<< Go Back

Wicked Halloween 5k
Date: Oct. 28, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marty Stadler Erie PA 1675 0 642 33:01 10:39/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Terhune Novi MI 1293 13 31 21:41 7:00/M
2 Kayla Hughes Canton MI 593 14 36 21:59 7:05/M
3 Cayla Eckenroth Novi MI 1599 13 39 22:06 7:08/M
4 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 577 12 65 23:19 7:31/M
5 Cara Forfinski Plymouth MI 3101 12 66 23:19 7:31/M
6 Leah Warren Beverly Hills MI 1386 13 67 23:20 7:32/M
7 Alexandra Gladding Clarkston MI 464 13 71 23:26 7:34/M
8 Kelsey Center Farmington Hills M 3178 12 86 24:00 7:45/M
9 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills M 572 12 101 24:23 7:52/M
10 Coley Brown Novi MI 146 14 120 25:00 8:04/M
11 Julia Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods 1566 14 133 25:22 8:11/M
12 Alexa Downey Grosse Pointe Park 314 10 154 25:50 8:20/M
13 Lydia Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 1149 13 167 26:01 8:24/M
14 Abigail Rhoades Plymouth MI 1081 13 174 26:17 8:29/M
15 Victoria Ortiz Grosse Pointe Park 3216 9 180 26:26 8:32/M
16 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MI 3171 12 194 26:47 8:38/M
17 Lulu Mans Canton MI 804 10 250 27:52 8:59/M
18 Katelyn Obrien Novi MI 940 9 286 28:25 9:10/M
19 Hannah Dygert Northville MI 339 13 298 28:37 9:14/M
20 Brooke Sleeva South Lyon MI 1214 9 301 28:39 9:15/M
21 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 1550 13 309 28:45 9:16/M
22 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 3213 14 332 29:17 9:27/M
23 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 459 8 336 29:18 9:27/M
24 Maddie Mustaine Plymouth MI 913 10 339 29:19 9:27/M
25 Lily Guthrie Royal Oak MI 484 12 355 29:39 9:34/M
26 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1510 8 377 29:53 9:38/M
27 Emily Jucha Canton MI 3116 11 390 29:58 9:40/M
28 Lola Merrill Plymouth MI 867 9 404 30:14 9:45/M
29 Ashley Sleeva South Lyon MI 1213 8 422 30:28 9:50/M
30 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 809 12 424 30:29 9:50/M
31 Sydney Hazen Flint MI 531 12 433 30:36 9:52/M
32 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 214 10 452 30:50 9:57/M
33 Mia Karadsheh Plymouth MI 1663 12 518 31:40 10:13/M
34 Sophie Chittle Ann Arbor MI 215 8 523 31:47 10:15/M
35 Elizabeth Chlebek Livonia MI 216 12 545 32:01 10:20/M
36 Madeline Henrie Plymouth MI 546 13 556 32:08 10:22/M
37 Miranda Baumbick Novi MI 68 10 566 32:14 10:24/M
38 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 545 8 590 32:34 10:30/M
39 Olivia Heck Monroe MI 1632 14 601 32:41 10:33/M
40 Lauren Beiser Northville MI 1641 12 605 32:43 10:33/M
41 Parker McFarlane Canton MI 837 11 628 32:57 10:38/M
42 Emily Ernst Northville MI 353 5 630 32:58 10:38/M
43 Madison Vinitski Livonia MI 3162 11 651 33:06 10:41/M
44 Paige Tar Northville Township 1287 11 669 33:23 10:46/M
45 Lauren Weber Novi MI 1395 12 672 33:25 10:47/M
46 Ella Backus White Lake MI 45 7 702 33:52 10:55/M
47 Clare McNamara Northville MI 852 10 760 34:37 11:10/M
48 Laine Brotherton Northville MI 1602 10 761 34:37 11:10/M
49 Samantha Riordan Northville MI 3221 9 771 34:47 11:13/M
50 Arianna Ontko Canton MI 1678 9 807 35:13 11:22/M
51 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 1339 7 820 35:22 11:25/M
52 Noelle Miller Plymouth MI 877 12 840 35:37 11:29/M
53 Chloe Hendricks Plymouth MI 543 6 926 36:43 11:51/M
54 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 7 11 952 37:05 11:58/M
55 Jillian New Plymouth MI 929 8 955 37:07 11:58/M
56 Sophia Franklin Farmington Hills M 414 12 968 37:19 12:02/M
57 Mckenna Roch Livonia MI 1098 12 991 37:50 12:12/M
58 Kayla Ellis Livonia MI 346 12 994 37:54 12:14/M
59 Mia Gress Northville MI 479 8 995 37:56 12:14/M
60 Olivia Sherman Northivlle MI 1195 10 1014 38:14 12:20/M
61 Caroline Jones Plymouth MI 633 8 1081 39:45 12:49/M
62 Shianne Bush Canton MI 170 13 1095 39:53 12:52/M
63 Julia Sarrach Lyon MI 1142 8 1112 40:11 12:58/M
64 Charlottte Huggard Plymouth MI 1659 7 1122 40:22 13:01/M
65 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1093 10 1133 40:46 13:09/M
66 Kendall Meadows Canton MI 854 11 1151 41:25 13:22/M
67 Ashley Smith Novi MI 1622 10 1169 41:59 13:33/M
68 Tiffany Smith Novi MI 1623 8 1178 42:06 13:35/M
69 Ella Plumstead Beverly Hills MI 1014 8 1179 42:16 13:38/M
70 Jennifer Chon Northville MI 1649 6 1181 42:19 13:39/M
71 Kathryn Samoy Plymouth MI 1137 9 1235 43:53 14:09/M
72 Maya Dani Plymouth MI 260 9 1236 43:53 14:09/M
73 Marissa Weber Novi MI 1396 11 1237 43:54 14:10/M
74 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 757 6 1266 44:39 14:24/M
75 Skylar Walter Berkley MI 1382 8 1327 46:45 15:05/M
76 Emma Nesbitt Canton MI 926 10 1339 47:29 15:19/M
77 Zoe Foley Grand Haven MI 403 7 1352 48:01 15:29/M
78 Michelle Trombetta Commerece Twp MI 1334 12 1357 48:14 15:34/M
79 Catherine Moffitt Garden City MI 885 14 1371 48:53 15:46/M
80 Madison Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 1353 10 1407 50:07 16:10/M
81 Jessica Lemke Whitmore Lake MI 767 13 1428 50:34 16:19/M
82 Isabella Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 41 8 1463 52:21 16:53/M
83 Elizabeth Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 40 8 1481 52:46 17:01/M
84 Andie Klisz Livonia MI 695 9 1513 54:09 17:28/M
85 Sophia Young Canton MI 1555 6 1515 54:18 17:31/M
86 Eleanor Davis Northville MI 270 6 1530 55:22 17:52/M
87 Isabella Merucci South Lyon MI 868 7 1549 56:46 18:19/M
88 Basia Bokuniewicz Canton MI 1638 14 1575 1:00:38 19:34/M
89 Brenna Shaw Canton MI 1630 13 1576 1:00:39 19:34/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Kapke Canton MI 652 13 24 21:21 6:53/M
2 Jonathan Westemeier Canton MI 3233 12 25 21:24 6:54/M
3 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1662 11 26 21:25 6:55/M
4 Mitch Horn Plymouth MI 576 10 28 21:30 6:56/M
5 Brennan Hochrein Dexter MI 3189 13 47 22:35 7:17/M
6 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 1530 14 49 22:38 7:18/M
7 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 1006 11 51 22:43 7:20/M
8 Nicholas Ontko Canton MI 1676 12 52 22:45 7:20/M
9 Devin Abb Plymouth MI 1609 13 55 22:59 7:25/M
10 Ethan Byrnes Plymouth MI 178 12 57 23:01 7:25/M
11 Logan McLeer 1668 12 60 23:12 7:29/M
12 Jake Arnold Canton MI 35 12 63 23:18 7:31/M
13 Jake Lampi Novi MI 739 10 64 23:18 7:31/M
14 Tanner Zidzik Canton MI 1571 10 90 24:11 7:48/M
15 Colin Urbaczewski Canton MI 1351 14 106 24:31 7:55/M
16 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 1100 12 115 24:44 7:59/M
17 Cameron Winship White Lake MI 1539 14 129 25:11 8:07/M
18 Dante Silva Northville MI 1207 11 132 25:12 8:08/M
19 Nicholas Koh Plymouth MI 3198 11 134 25:22 8:11/M
20 Jensen Dygert Northville MI 340 11 139 25:27 8:13/M
21 Cameron Kielbaso Plymouth MI 3195 12 142 25:30 8:14/M
22 Cory Dubin Commerce Township 327 13 144 25:31 8:14/M
23 Kyle Doyle Chelsea MI 317 14 158 25:56 8:22/M
24 Joshua Mangion Plymouth MI 3202 10 164 25:58 8:23/M
25 Ethan Holloway Plymouth MI 3191 10 186 26:34 8:34/M
26 Francesco Sytniak Plymouth MI 1674 11 208 27:04 8:44/M
27 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 779 14 211 27:06 8:45/M
28 Alex Paliani Ypsilanti MI 968 10 221 27:17 8:48/M
29 Michael Merucci South Lyon MI 870 10 226 27:22 8:50/M
30 Brennen Vechazone Waterford MI 3232 8 227 27:24 8:50/M
31 Jacob Kostecke Royal Oak MI 703 13 235 27:32 8:53/M
32 Drew Kielbaso Plymouth MI 3196 9 238 27:37 8:55/M
33 Austin Dubois Northville MI 3184 13 244 27:43 8:56/M
34 Ryan Hondorp Plymouth MI 1656 9 253 27:55 9:00/M
35 Sean Firestine Royal Oak MI 391 13 258 28:00 9:02/M
36 Justin Baker Farmington Hills M 52 11 285 28:24 9:10/M
37 Jacob Seabolt Northville MI 1173 10 295 28:35 9:13/M
38 Joey Patel Canton MI 977 12 304 28:42 9:15/M
39 Luke Bevington Canton MI 93 8 313 28:56 9:20/M
40 Jacob Aufdemberge Redford MI 42 12 329 29:13 9:25/M
41 Jordan Robinson West Bloomfield MI 3148 12 352 29:35 9:33/M
42 Jack Withers Canton MI 3239 11 358 29:40 9:34/M
43 Nolan Jones Plymouth MI 634 11 364 29:43 9:35/M
44 Jason Phelps Northville MI 999 8 380 29:53 9:38/M
45 Nicholas Harb Farmington Hills M 512 12 455 30:51 9:57/M
46 Connor Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 209 7 480 31:14 10:05/M
47 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 795 13 506 31:33 10:11/M
48 Matt Morrell Northville MI 895 11 507 31:33 10:11/M
49 Trevor Frankl Farmington Hills M 411 14 572 32:19 10:25/M
50 Andrew Harb Farmington Hills M 511 10 603 32:41 10:33/M
51 Jackson Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 935 7 633 32:59 10:38/M
52 Tristan Larsen Canton MI 755 11 635 33:00 10:39/M
53 Andrew Gasparovic Northville MI 445 14 639 33:01 10:39/M
54 Daniel Zalesin Birmingham MI 1558 11 641 33:01 10:39/M
55 Blake Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 1582 12 695 33:45 10:53/M
56 Nathan Koh Plymouth MI 3197 8 704 33:54 10:56/M
57 Tye Kalinovic Canton MI 648 10 705 33:54 10:56/M
58 Ethan Sena Canton MI 1182 11 709 33:56 10:57/M
59 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 1338 9 712 34:00 10:58/M
60 Grahman Schurvman Livonia MI 1666 14 715 34:01 10:58/M
61 Michael Trombetta Commerece Twp MI 1333 10 720 34:04 10:59/M
62 Christopher Madak Rochester MI 796 12 766 34:40 11:11/M
63 Hayden Clarke Ypsilanti MI 221 8 819 35:21 11:24/M
64 Travis Turner Northville MI 1607 10 855 35:48 11:33/M
65 Brendan Ricci Wixom MI 3146 12 874 35:54 11:35/M
66 Alex Golden Novi MI 3110 13 875 35:54 11:35/M
67 Cameron Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 208 6 906 36:24 11:45/M
68 Nathan Ramachandran Novi MI 1049 10 934 36:47 11:52/M
69 Max Mustaine Plymouth MI 915 8 953 37:06 11:58/M
70 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 1596 10 957 37:08 11:59/M
71 Benjamin Vogt Berkley MI 1370 8 962 37:15 12:01/M
72 Jack Davis Northville MI 272 7 988 37:48 12:12/M
73 Colin Tunney Novi MI 1337 5 1010 38:10 12:19/M
74 Alexander Morse Dearborn MI 899 11 1028 38:23 12:23/M
75 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 1151 12 1048 38:46 12:30/M
76 Max Badynee Novi MI 46 13 1090 39:51 12:51/M
77 Matthew England Canton MI 350 10 1102 40:02 12:55/M
78 Jake Sarrach Lyon MI 1141 9 1107 40:05 12:56/M
79 Tristan Lesuer Westland MI 773 10 1227 43:40 14:05/M
80 Brady Vechazone Waterford MI 3158 6 1229 43:42 14:06/M
81 Nick Lewandowski Canton MI 775 9 1316 46:26 14:59/M
82 Lucas Torni Canton MI 1321 9 1317 46:27 14:59/M
83 Evan Treiber Northville MI 1328 12 1332 47:08 15:12/M
84 Ian Williamson Wyandotte MI 1534 14 1477 52:42 17:00/M
85 Adrian Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 3278 12 1478 52:42 17:00/M
86 Chae Anton Plymouth MI 30 9 1484 52:57 17:05/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gunther Canton MI 483 15 148 25:42 8:17/M
2 Madison Stone Canton MI 1264 15 243 27:43 8:56/M
3 Samantha Lang Plymouth MI 3200 17 338 29:19 9:27/M
4 Shiela Heileman Westland MI 536 15 344 29:27 9:30/M
5 Ricquelle Wheeler Livonia MI 1512 17 365 29:44 9:35/M
6 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor MI 752 16 386 29:56 9:39/M
7 Cassandra Kinney Shelby Township MI 684 16 440 30:39 9:53/M
8 Carly Kowalski Plymouth MI 707 15 446 30:45 9:55/M
9 Taylor Kowalski Plymouth MI 710 17 449 30:48 9:56/M
10 Rebecca Williamsen Brighton MI 1531 19 456 30:51 9:57/M
11 Alexandra Klisch Commerce MI 693 16 498 31:25 10:08/M
12 Laken Sheridan Clarkston MI 1193 16 514 31:38 10:12/M
13 Paige Gagnon Novi MI 429 16 517 31:40 10:13/M
14 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 750 19 534 31:54 10:17/M
15 Francesca Silverman Troy MI 1209 16 608 32:44 10:34/M
16 Morgan Taylor Grass Lake MI 3156 18 688 33:37 10:51/M
17 Grace Seymore Clarkston MI 1183 18 829 35:34 11:28/M
18 Tobi-Ann Cantle Birmingham MI 188 19 849 35:45 11:32/M
19 Iris Gayet-Chichignoud Plymouth MI 450 17 858 35:48 11:33/M
20 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 987 17 863 35:50 11:34/M
21 Abbey Bunkelman Monroe MI 155 16 872 35:53 11:35/M
22 Vanessa Bank Canton MI 56 16 895 36:08 11:39/M
23 Jasmine Vedua Macomb MI 1361 16 1033 38:29 12:25/M
24 Meghan Hoffman Canton MI 561 17 1162 41:42 13:27/M
25 Morgan Canty Canton MI 1621 17 1201 42:53 13:50/M
26 Genevieve Merenda Canton MI 3127 19 1245 44:02 14:12/M
27 Jasmine Stapleton Dearborn MI 3227 17 1259 44:23 14:19/M
28 Nicole Doering Waterford MI 307 19 1281 45:14 14:35/M
29 Emma Treiber Northville MI 1327 15 1334 47:09 15:13/M
30 Grace Moffitt Garden City MI 887 18 1383 49:14 15:53/M
31 Veronica Bennett Plymouth MI 85 19 1446 51:32 16:37/M
32 Danielle Howard Westland MI 584 17 1459 52:14 16:51/M
33 Samantha Howard Westland MI 587 15 1460 52:14 16:51/M
34 Alexandra Poma Canton MI 1024 18 1485 52:59 17:05/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Wilson Plymouth MI 1672 16 4 17:48 5:45/M
2 Cole Forfinski Plymouth MI 3102 17 9 19:24 6:15/M
3 Nicholas Hallman Dearborn MI 498 17 37 21:59 7:05/M
4 Sean Weyers Plymouth MI 1508 15 41 22:16 7:11/M
5 Carlos Salcido Jr Lincoln Park MI 1134 15 48 22:38 7:18/M
6 Jordan Bickham Livonia MI 95 17 78 23:40 7:38/M
7 Nathan Tajer Northville MI 1284 17 162 25:57 8:22/M
8 Chris Davis Northville MI 268 17 168 26:02 8:24/M
9 Patrick Wilkerson Canton MI 1525 19 170 26:08 8:26/M
10 Gage Wheeler Livonia MI 1511 16 205 27:00 8:43/M
11 Tyrece Smith Canton MI 3226 15 292 28:33 9:13/M
12 David Amburn Commerce Twp. MI 19 17 497 31:25 10:08/M
13 Kevin Connor Dearborn MI 234 19 790 35:01 11:18/M
14 Tom Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 1150 15 1364 48:26 15:37/M
15 Patrick Moffitt Garden City MI 888 16 1384 49:14 15:53/M
16 Peter Merenda Canton MI 3128 17 1391 49:40 16:01/M
17 Saad Pandit Canton MI 972 15 1401 49:55 16:06/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Libby Dunlap Dearborn MI 335 23 91 24:12 7:48/M
2 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 1283 20 100 24:22 7:52/M
3 Cassidy Cunitz Waterford MI 3183 22 103 24:27 7:53/M
4 Julia Schroeder Livonia MI 1162 22 112 24:40 7:57/M
5 Anna Lanpher Holly MI 744 20 187 26:36 8:35/M
6 Sydney Jovaisa Westland MI 639 21 210 27:06 8:45/M
7 Briana Rockich Ann Arbor MI 1102 23 236 27:33 8:53/M
8 Nicole Bulgarella Canton MI 1585 23 279 28:20 9:08/M
9 Courtney Behmlander Dearborn MI 76 23 303 28:41 9:15/M
10 Allison Oswald Ypsilanti MI 962 23 326 29:06 9:23/M
11 Lisa Bonetti Leonard MI 118 23 349 29:34 9:32/M
12 Samantha Oliver Canton MI 3212 22 382 29:54 9:39/M
13 Kait Measel Plymouth MI 855 23 388 29:57 9:40/M
14 Emily Moreno Dearborn MI 893 20 402 30:11 9:44/M
15 Hayley Kennedy Canton MI 672 23 482 31:18 10:06/M
16 Lauren Hutchings Plymouth MI 601 21 509 31:34 10:11/M
17 Fatme Nizam Dearborn MI 3211 23 532 31:54 10:17/M
18 Jen Rosenberger Troy MI 1115 23 544 32:00 10:19/M
19 Sarah Vrooman Ann Arbor MI 3164 23 554 32:07 10:22/M
20 Sarah Everard Rochester MI 359 22 571 32:18 10:25/M
21 Alicia Ritzenthaler Ann Arbor MI 1089 24 598 32:37 10:31/M
22 Amanda Ouro Sterling Heights M 964 23 600 32:38 10:32/M
23 Trisha Morrill Livonia MI 897 24 613 32:48 10:35/M
24 Ashley Gniewek Plymouth MI 466 24 643 33:02 10:39/M
25 Maura Gregory Novi MI 3188 22 658 33:11 10:42/M
26 Stephanie Conner Commerce Twp MI 3180 22 659 33:12 10:43/M
27 Emily Finn Oak Park MI 388 21 661 33:14 10:43/M
28 Deidre Perosky Sterling Heights M 989 24 678 33:31 10:49/M
29 Alexandra Perosky Midland MI 988 24 682 33:32 10:49/M
30 Samantha Meeker Livonia MI 860 21 694 33:43 10:53/M
31 Angela Czarniowski Westland MI 255 22 714 34:00 10:58/M
32 Amanda Terlikowski Detroit MI 1294 24 745 34:22 11:05/M
33 Lauren Mora Redford MI 892 20 780 34:55 11:16/M
34 Genna Davis Northville MI 271 20 793 35:04 11:19/M
35 Kathryn Bechtel Dearborn MI 71 23 814 35:18 11:23/M
36 Megan Hakala East Lansing MI 495 24 815 35:18 11:23/M
37 Jill Flora Canton MI 397 24 825 35:26 11:26/M
38 Kelsey Waugh Wyandotte MI 1393 23 832 35:36 11:29/M
39 Danielle Canty Canton MI 1619 21 853 35:47 11:33/M
40 Julie Brockway Lansing MI 142 24 856 35:48 11:33/M
41 Rebecca Bowles Livonia MI 128 24 876 35:55 11:35/M
42 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor MI 1043 24 878 35:57 11:36/M
43 Christina Smith Canton MI 1219 24 900 36:14 11:41/M
44 Amal Amien Dearborn MI 3175 24 918 36:37 11:49/M
45 Larissa Rymko Farmington Hills M 1129 23 941 36:52 11:54/M
46 Samantha Santos Plymouth MI 1139 23 943 36:53 11:54/M
47 Danielle Haase Westland MI 489 24 947 36:59 11:56/M
48 Elizabeth Finn Novi MI 387 24 964 37:17 12:02/M
49 Emily Musick Southgate MI 912 23 985 37:40 12:09/M
50 Ashley Benton Canton MI 86 22 997 37:58 12:15/M
51 Laura Renaud Redford MI 3143 22 1035 38:32 12:26/M
52 Lopa Patel Canton MI 3134 23 1038 38:34 12:26/M
53 Calla Bradley Canton MI 133 20 1040 38:35 12:27/M
54 Courtney Davis New Boston MI 269 24 1053 38:50 12:32/M
55 Maryann McCracken Carson City MI 834 24 1068 39:15 12:40/M
56 Molly Dunlap Allen Oark MI 336 24 1071 39:18 12:41/M
57 Marjorie Feliz Northville MI 369 23 1073 39:30 12:45/M
58 Jamie Rose Peters Milford MI 995 21 1083 39:46 12:50/M
59 Abby Finkelstein Canton MI 386 23 1092 39:51 12:51/M
60 Rachel Forrester Plymouth MI 405 22 1106 40:04 12:55/M
61 Nicole Trivax Commerce Township 1331 22 1108 40:07 12:56/M
62 Andra Jacobson Plymouth MI 611 23 1141 41:02 13:14/M
63 Tatianna Revels Detroit MI 3145 24 1150 41:21 13:20/M
64 Allyson Condon Northville MI 232 24 1158 41:39 13:26/M
65 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1544 24 1180 42:17 13:38/M
66 Angela Booger"" Perri Livonia MI 3136 24 1220 43:35 14:04/M
67 Lauren Patrias Livonia MI 980 22 1265 44:36 14:23/M
68 Emily Geister-Danville Canton MI 3104 23 1279 45:07 14:33/M
69 Ashley Smith Northville MI 1216 23 1280 45:12 14:35/M
70 Lindsay Gerst Battle Creek MI 451 23 1282 45:14 14:35/M
71 Ashley Filpula Berkley MI 384 24 1284 45:24 14:39/M
72 Jacquelynn Czarniowski Westland MI 256 20 1292 45:38 14:43/M
73 Rachael Mossner Vassar MI 903 21 1295 45:40 14:44/M
74 Kierstin Hughes Berkley MI 594 24 1305 45:49 14:47/M
75 Katy May Garden City MI 823 23 1330 47:03 15:11/M
76 Lauren Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 109 20 1351 47:52 15:26/M
77 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 3264 24 1370 48:49 15:45/M
78 Chelsea Kowalski Plymouth MI 708 20 1390 49:29 15:58/M
79 Angela Zammit Livonia MI 1563 21 1434 50:59 16:27/M
80 Alison Nelson Wyandotte MI 924 21 1471 52:37 16:58/M
81 Jennifer Raniszeski Livonia MI 1053 24 1535 55:41 17:58/M
82 Emily Albert Millington MI 12 23 1555 56:59 18:23/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Neil Smith Milfolrd MI 3268 21 98 24:19 7:51/M
2 Justin Graff Royal Oak MI 473 23 218 27:16 8:48/M
3 Matt Obrien Royal Oak MI 1606 21 307 28:43 9:16/M
4 Matthew Williamsen Brighton MI 1529 20 508 31:33 10:11/M
5 Peter Jacobson Plymouth MI 612 23 1143 41:06 13:15/M
6 Ryan Hoffman Canton MI 562 22 1161 41:42 13:27/M
7 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 3272 23 1307 45:55 14:49/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Rux Ann Arbor MI 1127 25 35 21:59 7:05/M
2 Cassie Williams Caro MI 3237 26 130 25:11 8:07/M
3 Natalie Teter Livonia MI 1296 26 177 26:18 8:29/M
4 Jaclyn Teter South Lyon MI 1295 26 178 26:18 8:29/M
5 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 377 25 197 26:49 8:39/M
6 Tina Martinek Ann Arbor MI 814 26 202 26:52 8:40/M
7 Kelly Cates Westland MI 1646 28 214 27:12 8:46/M
8 Adam Falkenberg New Boston MI 362 29 229 27:24 8:50/M
9 Stephanie McCartt Dexter MI 829 25 230 27:27 8:51/M
10 Brittney Signorelli Carleton MI 1203 26 264 28:03 9:03/M
11 Carrie Stowell Plumouth MI 1268 27 271 28:11 9:05/M
12 Brittany Ullrich Birmingham MI 1345 27 273 28:13 9:06/M
13 Agatha Rapacki Royal Oak MI 1054 29 289 28:27 9:11/M
14 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 1073 29 335 29:17 9:27/M
15 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 3173 27 337 29:18 9:27/M
16 Erin McElroy Pinckney MI 3124 26 346 29:32 9:32/M
17 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 195 28 362 29:42 9:35/M
18 Dani Torcolacci Lansing MI 1317 25 373 29:50 9:37/M
19 Emily Blackburn Pinckney MI 105 28 397 30:02 9:41/M
20 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 573 27 399 30:04 9:42/M
21 Teren McMackin Novi MI 847 29 413 30:20 9:47/M
22 Colleen Baidoon Livonia MI 47 26 426 30:30 9:50/M
23 Teryn Reynolds Saint Clair Shores 1080 27 430 30:34 9:52/M
24 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 3234 26 437 30:37 9:53/M
25 Ariel Ptak Royal Oak MI 1038 29 479 31:14 10:05/M
26 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 669 28 483 31:18 10:06/M
27 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 447 29 486 31:18 10:06/M
28 Rachel Iott Ann Arbor MI 604 29 521 31:44 10:14/M
29 Jaclyn Draheim Commerce Twp MI 318 28 543 31:59 10:19/M
30 Sonal Patel Canton MI 1617 25 555 32:07 10:22/M
31 Margaret Persich Royal Oak MI 993 25 576 32:22 10:26/M
32 Lauren Starling Novi MI 1251 26 586 32:31 10:29/M
33 Rachel Hughes Toledo OH 595 29 615 32:49 10:35/M
34 Meredith Roose Farmington Hills M 3150 29 621 32:54 10:37/M
35 Lauren Micallef Plymouth MI 871 25 653 33:08 10:41/M
36 Monica Rasmussen Ann Arbor MI 1055 27 654 33:09 10:42/M
37 Alexis Steinhauer Canton MI 1256 29 655 33:10 10:42/M
38 Rachel Finn Westland MI 390 28 664 33:15 10:44/M
39 Alicia Dotson Novi MI 311 27 666 33:19 10:45/M
40 Heather Howell Northville MI 588 29 668 33:22 10:46/M
41 Jessica Aiuto Sterling Heights M 10 25 677 33:30 10:48/M
42 Miranda Perosky Livonia MI 991 28 680 33:31 10:49/M
43 Stephanie Perosky Sterling Heights M 992 26 681 33:31 10:49/M
44 Jessica Bajkowski Southfield MI 49 26 698 33:46 10:54/M
45 Kristen Davies Plymouth MI 266 29 703 33:52 10:55/M
46 Heba Abraham Novi MI 2 26 708 33:56 10:57/M
47 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 90 29 717 34:01 10:58/M
48 Kara Rambo Plymouth MI 3140 28 724 34:06 11:00/M
49 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 862 25 728 34:08 11:01/M
50 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 1160 28 729 34:09 11:01/M
51 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 363 27 740 34:19 11:04/M
52 Alexandria Hollister Livonia MI 568 25 750 34:27 11:07/M
53 Rebecca Sharoian Westland MI 1185 27 751 34:28 11:07/M
54 Ashley Denbrock Cement City MI 289 28 758 34:34 11:09/M
55 Andrea Stadnicar West Bloomfield MI 1244 26 770 34:46 11:13/M
56 Chelsey Gill Westland MI 457 28 779 34:54 11:15/M
57 Ashley Graham Livonia MI 474 28 781 34:55 11:16/M
58 Amanda Lajoie Livonia MI 733 27 791 35:02 11:18/M
59 Christine Copland Plymouth MI 238 27 795 35:05 11:19/M
60 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 1342 27 799 35:10 11:21/M
61 Becky Demek Plymouth MI 286 28 801 35:11 11:21/M
62 Yvonne McMillan Livonia MI 850 29 802 35:11 11:21/M
63 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 1572 27 810 35:17 11:23/M
64 Anna Rabinowitz Farmington MI 1044 27 821 35:23 11:25/M
65 Nicole Dipietro Garden City MI 1653 28 823 35:25 11:25/M
66 Michelle Kain Plymouth MI 646 29 835 35:36 11:29/M
67 Kristen Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 1542 29 845 35:41 11:31/M
68 Lisa Bostick Oakland Township M 121 27 846 35:43 11:31/M
69 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 927 26 848 35:45 11:32/M
70 Brittin Pollack Plymouth MI 1021 27 854 35:47 11:33/M
71 Jennifer Paine Ferndale MI 3131 28 859 35:48 11:33/M
72 Eren Denski Canton MI 291 27 861 35:48 11:33/M
73 Bridget Nutter Grosse Pointe Park 936 29 862 35:49 11:33/M
74 Michelle Krause Novi MI 3118 27 888 36:03 11:38/M
75 Kim Reed Shelby Twp MI 1068 29 893 36:07 11:39/M
76 Sarah Stanisz Romulus MI 1247 28 940 36:52 11:54/M
77 Pamela Obeirne Milan MI 938 29 942 36:52 11:54/M
78 Nicole Wyszynski Taylor MI 1549 28 946 36:57 11:55/M
79 Janis Congdon Westland MI 233 29 967 37:18 12:02/M
80 Jamie Garner Livonia MI 442 27 982 37:38 12:08/M
81 Stacy Mitschang Canton MI 884 25 983 37:38 12:08/M
82 Marina Hicks Dexter MI 550 29 987 37:45 12:11/M
83 Bethany Marks Clawson MI 806 27 1012 38:12 12:19/M
84 Sarah List Livonia MI 782 26 1063 39:05 12:36/M
85 Jennifer Voss Northville MI 1373 25 1064 39:06 12:37/M
86 Audra Gonzalez Canton MI 1696 28 1065 39:09 12:38/M
87 Tomka Nastoska Macomb MI 917 29 1086 39:49 12:51/M
88 Emily Schalk Carleton MI 1157 26 1088 39:50 12:51/M
89 Melissa Thuma Farmington Hills M 1307 25 1098 39:56 12:53/M
90 Cynthia Kenna Walled Lake MI 671 27 1099 39:56 12:53/M
91 Heather Gaither Canton MI 430 28 1110 40:08 12:57/M
92 Rachel Franco Canton MI 410 26 1125 40:24 13:02/M
93 Amy Prentiss Plymouth MI 1033 27 1145 41:11 13:17/M
94 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 1354 28 1176 42:05 13:35/M
95 Sara Shay Novi MI 1189 27 1187 42:31 13:43/M
96 Katie Tomasaitis Livonia MI 1316 29 1190 42:34 13:44/M
97 Elizabeth Becker White Lake MI 1691 27 1208 43:12 13:56/M
98 Audry Niscoromni White Lake MI 1692 26 1209 43:13 13:56/M
99 Jessica Johnston Shelby Township MI 629 27 1212 43:23 14:00/M
100 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 1208 25 1214 43:26 14:01/M
101 Megan Gosling Plymouth MI 471 27 1218 43:30 14:02/M
102 Tricia Devries Commerce Twp. MI 296 28 1233 43:48 14:08/M
103 Kaithlin Fettes Plymouth MI 379 28 1241 43:59 14:11/M
104 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 337 27 1248 44:08 14:14/M
105 Jennifer Otrezov Gibraltar MI 963 28 1251 44:13 14:16/M
106 Molly Semke Plymouth MI 1180 28 1255 44:18 14:17/M
107 Renee Helppie Bloomfield Hill MI 541 25 1257 44:19 14:18/M
108 Kimberly Bott Millington MI 125 26 1297 45:41 14:44/M
109 Kelly Byrne Canton MI 174 28 1303 45:46 14:46/M
110 Linda Pinder Hazel Park MI 1010 29 1306 45:50 14:47/M
111 Stephanie Bowser South Lyon MI 129 26 1314 46:19 14:56/M
112 Nicole Killion Westland MI 682 29 1321 46:40 15:03/M
113 Jessica Thudium Sterling Heights M 1306 28 1336 47:25 15:18/M
114 Melissa Fermanis Commerce Twp. MI 372 29 1338 47:27 15:18/M
115 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 534 29 1342 47:31 15:20/M
116 Erin Horning Cleveland Heights 578 28 1346 47:41 15:23/M
117 Lindsey Gish Dearborn Heights M 463 28 1348 47:42 15:23/M
118 Kate Thornsberry Jackson MI 1305 27 1354 48:10 15:32/M
119 Megan Acchione South Lyon MI 1574 29 1355 48:10 15:32/M
120 Kristin Kelley Canton MI 662 27 1439 51:18 16:33/M
121 Mallory Carmack Livonia MI 191 27 1453 52:00 16:46/M
122 Dana Brookins Ypsilanti MI 145 28 1492 53:15 17:11/M
123 Michelle Ardan Ann Arbor MI 33 26 1498 53:23 17:13/M
124 Monica Steinmetz Millbury OH 1258 29 1505 53:48 17:21/M
125 Deanna Renner Westland MI 3144 25 1561 57:21 18:30/M
126 Ashley Ruiz Flint MI 1121 27 1572 1:00:04 19:23/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Bethke Ann Arbor MI 3265 25 1 15:51 5:07/M
2 Chris Reynolds Saint Clair Shores 1079 28 5 17:50 5:45/M
3 Alex Williams Caro MI 3236 28 10 19:32 6:18/M
4 Tarkington Newman Frankenmuth MI 1695 25 16 20:10 6:30/M
5 Ross McMackin Novi MI 846 29 23 21:12 6:50/M
6 Earl Blackburn Plymouth MI 104 29 32 21:42 7:00/M
7 Cole Schalk Carleton MI 1156 28 61 23:13 7:29/M
8 Sascha Kiehne Farmington Hills M 678 27 69 23:21 7:32/M
9 Adam Lajoie Livonia MI 732 27 79 23:45 7:40/M
10 Bob Harrington Canton MI 1608 27 111 24:39 7:57/M
11 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 506 27 121 25:00 8:04/M
12 Andrew Bates Canton MI 66 27 136 25:23 8:11/M
13 Brian Andetson Newport MI 27 28 163 25:58 8:23/M
14 Dale Lanpher Lake Orion MI 745 26 166 26:00 8:23/M
15 Kyle Heise Redford MI 538 26 173 26:09 8:26/M
16 Shawn Bogedain Monroe MI 3241 27 182 26:27 8:32/M
17 John Garner Livonia MI 443 28 183 26:28 8:32/M
18 Nick Crosato Garden City MI 1652 28 199 26:50 8:39/M
19 Nick Hartford Pinckney MI 524 26 204 26:58 8:42/M
20 Jon Peitz Ypsilanti MI 3135 25 220 27:16 8:48/M
21 Bryan Verdun Dundee MI 1362 28 222 27:18 8:48/M
22 Michael Ohly Troy MI 948 27 237 27:36 8:54/M
23 Dennis Maynard Flatrock MI 3247 25 276 28:14 9:06/M
24 Matt Stowell Plumouth MI 1269 27 288 28:26 9:10/M
25 Zach Ullrich Birmingham MI 1346 27 290 28:27 9:11/M
26 Marco Signorelli Carleton MI 1204 26 317 28:57 9:20/M
27 Brandon Cook Redford MI 236 26 400 30:05 9:42/M
28 John Tomasaitis Livonia MI 1315 28 416 30:23 9:48/M
29 Aaron Pruitt Garden City MI 1036 29 431 30:34 9:52/M
30 Eddie Harwood Ann Arbor MI 526 28 458 30:52 9:57/M
31 Matthew Sikes Plymouth MI 1206 29 491 31:22 10:07/M
32 Brandon Potocsky Novi MI 1028 26 510 31:36 10:12/M
33 Mark Johnson Ann Arbor MI 1655 26 592 32:35 10:31/M
34 Brandon Chambers Farmington Hills M 204 25 667 33:21 10:45/M
35 David Wentworth Ann Arbor MI 1504 27 676 33:30 10:48/M
36 Joseph Perosky Livonia MI 990 25 679 33:31 10:49/M
37 Aaron Iwaniec Livonia MI 609 28 684 33:35 10:50/M
38 Steven Aiuto Novi MI 11 27 685 33:35 10:50/M
39 Josh Faber Southfield MI 360 26 697 33:46 10:54/M
40 Michael The Stu Perri Livonia MI 3137 27 765 34:39 11:11/M
41 Dennie Jones Brighton MI 3243 27 792 35:03 11:18/M
42 Matthew Terenzi Lansing MI 1292 27 828 35:28 11:26/M
43 Anthony Kroetsch Troy MI 719 25 844 35:41 11:31/M
44 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 674 28 909 36:27 11:45/M
45 Brian Rambo Plymouth MI 3139 28 914 36:34 11:48/M
46 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 112 28 1036 38:33 12:26/M
47 Jon McCue New Boston MI 835 25 1050 38:48 12:31/M
48 Andrew Siemasz Westland MI 1201 26 1159 41:40 13:26/M
49 Walter Janowski Garden City MI 617 27 1333 47:08 15:12/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 3208 33 30 21:37 6:58/M
2 Laura Robbins Canton MI 1092 30 42 22:16 7:11/M
3 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 161 33 72 23:27 7:34/M
4 Rochelle Sharkey South Lyon MI 3224 34 73 23:27 7:34/M
5 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 1090 30 137 25:23 8:11/M
6 Jennifer Bremmer Dearborn MI 136 33 143 25:30 8:14/M
7 Nikki Quader-Geragosian Saline MI 1041 32 179 26:22 8:30/M
8 Kelly Miron Waterford MI 882 30 193 26:46 8:38/M
9 Lyndsey Schwegler South Lyon MI 1167 31 207 27:02 8:43/M
10 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 1323 33 261 28:02 9:03/M
11 Jessica Hoard Dexter MI 555 30 269 28:10 9:05/M
12 Jackie Shaffer Dexter MI 1184 32 270 28:10 9:05/M
13 Nichole Taucher Flatrock MI 3248 31 275 28:14 9:06/M
14 Megan Wild Farmington Hills M 1520 32 291 28:30 9:12/M
15 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 74 34 330 29:15 9:26/M
16 Susanna Storeng Jonesville MI 1267 33 350 29:34 9:32/M
17 Jennifer Skidmore Ypsilanti MI 1611 32 353 29:36 9:33/M
18 Dusty Duncan Garden City MI 334 31 368 29:46 9:36/M
19 Lindsey Johnson Northville MI 626 31 369 29:46 9:36/M
20 Heather Reed Plymouth MI 1067 34 379 29:53 9:38/M
21 Jessica Rohrhoff Walled Lake MI 1110 30 392 29:59 9:40/M
22 Jessica Hans Novi MI 507 33 394 30:00 9:41/M
23 Katie Allanson Lasalle ONT 3174 33 396 30:01 9:41/M
24 Stephanie Diamond Berkley MI 297 30 408 30:16 9:46/M
25 Allison Haffey Clinton Township M 490 31 409 30:16 9:46/M
26 Suzy Olsen Riverview MI 1684 33 436 30:37 9:53/M
27 Sharon Harding Canton MI 516 33 443 30:41 9:54/M
28 Amy Boegler Garden City MI 114 34 461 30:53 9:58/M
29 Jill Gibbons Canton MI 3107 34 469 31:00 10:00/M
30 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 1070 30 481 31:15 10:05/M
31 Kathryn Sikes Plymouth MI 1205 32 484 31:18 10:06/M
32 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 1072 33 487 31:18 10:06/M
33 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 322 31 488 31:20 10:06/M
34 Julie Rohrhoff New Hudson MI 1111 32 490 31:21 10:07/M
35 Jennifer Barton Novi MI 1643 34 493 31:24 10:08/M
36 Andrea Oneil Livonia MI 953 34 505 31:29 10:09/M
37 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 942 30 529 31:50 10:16/M
38 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 1265 32 533 31:54 10:17/M
39 Jen Berezak Westland MI 88 31 538 31:58 10:19/M
40 Sarah Romero Canton MI 1113 34 548 32:05 10:21/M
41 Erin Brown Novi MI 149 30 552 32:06 10:21/M
42 Brandan Vida Northville MI 1363 34 559 32:09 10:22/M
43 Lindsay West Warren MI 1507 30 583 32:28 10:28/M
44 Megan Emerick Carleton MI 348 30 593 32:35 10:31/M
45 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 25 32 596 32:36 10:31/M
46 Amber Ladley Canton MI 729 32 602 32:41 10:33/M
47 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 643 30 609 32:44 10:34/M
48 Tera Woodruff Livonia MI 1543 30 612 32:48 10:35/M
49 April Welliver Dundee MI 1503 34 614 32:49 10:35/M
50 Marylu Fryberger Livonia MI 422 32 622 32:54 10:37/M
51 Amanda Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 934 33 637 33:00 10:39/M
52 Amy Atkinson New Baltimore MI 1577 33 646 33:03 10:40/M
53 Julia Walling Plymouth MI 1379 33 647 33:03 10:40/M
54 Erica Sowders Novi MI 1240 30 652 33:08 10:41/M
55 Sarah Neal Dearborn MI 922 34 656 33:11 10:42/M
56 Keely Bartel Northville MI 1661 32 673 33:27 10:47/M
57 Brannon Alexander Royal Oak MI 14 33 674 33:27 10:47/M
58 Katie Grimm Dexter MI 480 30 675 33:29 10:48/M
59 Sheila Smith Adrian MI 1226 34 696 33:45 10:53/M
60 Alicia Barnes Tipton MI 61 33 699 33:48 10:54/M
61 Ondrea Zalinski Toledo OH 1562 32 706 33:55 10:56/M
62 Sheetal Kircher Plymouth MI 689 33 710 33:57 10:57/M
63 Laura Kujawa Plymouth MI 723 32 722 34:04 10:59/M
64 Candice Villanueva Canton MI 1366 32 727 34:07 11:00/M
65 Melissa Farrell Ypsilanti MI 366 32 732 34:11 11:02/M
66 Laura Lowe Dexter MI 786 32 734 34:11 11:02/M
67 Pamela Cabble Canton MI 1587 33 742 34:20 11:05/M
68 Heidi Dibble Canton MI 1598 32 753 34:29 11:07/M
69 Jaclyn Hall Ann Arbor MI 3279 33 756 34:30 11:08/M
70 Jaclyn Spaulding Roseville MI 1242 32 769 34:45 11:13/M
71 Julie Azzopardi Westland MI 44 32 775 34:49 11:14/M
72 Joanne Desana Canton MI 293 31 783 34:55 11:16/M
73 Beth Birdwell South Lyon MI 102 34 784 34:56 11:16/M
74 Nicole McAlpine Rochester Hills MI 826 32 785 34:56 11:16/M
75 Emily Dixon Novi MI 303 31 789 35:01 11:18/M
76 Deanna Somerton Flat Rock MI 1238 34 794 35:04 11:19/M
77 Kristine Drews Westland MI 325 34 813 35:18 11:23/M
78 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores 569 30 827 35:27 11:26/M
79 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 193 30 836 35:37 11:29/M
80 Melissa Hamblin Canton MI 3111 32 837 35:37 11:29/M
81 Jennifer Demuth Northville MI 288 31 842 35:40 11:30/M
82 Stephanie Ghuman Farmington Hills M 453 30 847 35:44 11:32/M
83 Nikki Mattison Plymouth MI 822 30 850 35:46 11:32/M
84 Shannon Thomas Sterling Heights M 1300 31 881 35:58 11:36/M
85 Elissa Robertson Milan MI 1095 33 882 35:59 11:36/M
86 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MI 967 33 885 36:02 11:37/M
87 Missy Polteraitis Northville MI 1022 34 903 36:21 11:44/M
88 Erin Ray Northville MI 1057 34 904 36:21 11:44/M
89 Meghan Brach Livonia MI 3274 33 908 36:26 11:45/M
90 Jaclyn The Babe Crawford Livonia MI 1593 30 912 36:29 11:46/M
91 Jamie Zelkowski Berkley MI 1567 31 924 36:42 11:50/M
92 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 1106 33 939 36:51 11:53/M
93 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 517 32 945 36:55 11:55/M
94 Andrea Chelotti Royal Oak MI 210 34 949 37:03 11:57/M
95 Jennifer White Saline MI 1515 31 958 37:08 11:59/M
96 Audrey Verla Canton MI 1682 34 972 37:24 12:04/M
97 Mary Helen Kropff Romulus MI 720 34 974 37:25 12:04/M
98 Jodi Turpin Northville MI 1612 32 975 37:26 12:05/M
99 Rebecca Himm Northville MI 3115 33 980 37:34 12:07/M
100 Jennifer Frey South Rockwood MI 418 31 986 37:40 12:09/M
101 Sarah Jardive Grosse Pointe MI 1693 34 998 38:00 12:15/M
102 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 1286 31 1016 38:15 12:20/M
103 Daniela Baetens Novi MI 1579 33 1017 38:17 12:21/M
104 Shannon Gill Ypsilanti MI 458 32 1025 38:22 12:23/M
105 Jennifer Miller Plymouth MI 876 33 1027 38:22 12:23/M
106 Carolyn Catlett Milan MI 1589 31 1029 38:24 12:23/M
107 Nicole Lutz Canton MI 793 33 1030 38:25 12:24/M
108 Sarah Lang Romulus MI 741 32 1031 38:26 12:24/M
109 Angela Harding Ypsilanti MI 515 32 1032 38:27 12:24/M
110 Amber Conway Dearborn MI 1592 34 1037 38:34 12:26/M
111 Stephanie Huhn Livonia MI 597 30 1043 38:40 12:28/M
112 Ann Marie Bush Royal Oak MI 168 34 1046 38:45 12:30/M
113 Kristy Everard Plymouth MI 358 33 1061 39:01 12:35/M
114 Nicole Flatlev Novi MI 3245 32 1066 39:09 12:38/M
115 Jodie Fulk Okemos MI 424 33 1070 39:17 12:40/M
116 Tami Moskal Brighton MI 1687 33 1077 39:37 12:47/M
117 Heather Peavey Whitmore Lake MI 1688 32 1078 39:37 12:47/M
118 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 1301 31 1091 39:51 12:51/M
119 Keely McCourt Plymouth MI 833 30 1103 40:03 12:55/M
120 Jessica Hubbard Dexter MI 590 30 1111 40:11 12:58/M
121 Brooke Vanbelle Canton MI 1358 31 1119 40:19 13:00/M
122 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 1660 33 1126 40:25 13:02/M
123 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 396 34 1127 40:25 13:02/M
124 Corrin Stamatakos Canton MI 1246 34 1134 40:49 13:10/M
125 Becky Obrien Canton MI 939 34 1144 41:07 13:16/M
126 Pamela Parker Waterford MI 975 32 1147 41:12 13:17/M
127 Allison Ritter Southfield MI 1087 30 1148 41:14 13:18/M
128 Stephanie Van Luven Flint MI 1356 32 1171 42:00 13:33/M
129 Jennifer Lyons Canton MI 3121 33 1192 42:36 13:45/M
130 Charlyne Delito - Monton Canton MI 285 30 1207 43:06 13:54/M
131 Amanda Rutkowski Sterling Heights M 1126 33 1216 43:28 14:01/M
132 Amy Kendall Rochester Hills MI 668 33 1217 43:30 14:02/M
133 Misty Ricker Belleville MI 1084 30 1234 43:52 14:09/M
134 Emily Pezon Walled Lake MI 998 32 1239 43:54 14:10/M
135 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 758 33 1267 44:40 14:25/M
136 Jennifer Phillips Novi MI 1002 30 1275 45:02 14:32/M
137 Khristan Blake Southfield MI 107 31 1293 45:39 14:44/M
138 Jennifer Strickland Canton MI 1272 34 1304 45:49 14:47/M
139 Jessica Shaver Northville MI 1188 31 1315 46:19 14:56/M
140 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 663 32 1325 46:43 15:04/M
141 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 1277 33 1329 46:54 15:08/M
142 Christine Bingw Commerce Twp. MI 100 32 1337 47:27 15:18/M
143 Elizabeth Anderson Troy MI 22 30 1340 47:29 15:19/M
144 Christine Spahr Waterford MI 1241 30 1356 48:10 15:32/M
145 Julia Clogston Canton MI 225 30 1372 48:57 15:47/M
146 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 873 31 1374 49:00 15:48/M
147 Danielle Phillips Mount Clemens MI 1001 30 1375 49:02 15:49/M
148 Cristin Hipke Canton MI 552 32 1377 49:06 15:50/M
149 Elizabeth Scamp Livonia MI 1153 31 1393 49:40 16:01/M
150 Jessica Taylor Flat Rock MI 1289 31 1397 49:46 16:03/M
151 Caitlin McCormick Canton MI 832 31 1420 50:18 16:14/M
152 Leslie Lenz Dearborn MI 771 31 1450 51:55 16:45/M
153 Sara Bargoran South Lyon MI 58 33 1452 51:57 16:45/M
154 Amanda Laidlaw Livonia MI 731 34 1454 52:02 16:47/M
155 Kristin Grau Canton MI 475 30 1455 52:05 16:48/M
156 Samantha Defrance Walled Lake MI 280 30 1483 52:49 17:02/M
157 Rae Gallagher Frederick MD 434 31 1487 53:04 17:07/M
158 Kelly Miller Livonia MI 3130 34 1495 53:16 17:11/M
159 Christine Moore Canton MI 890 34 1500 53:30 17:15/M
160 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 582 34 1501 53:41 17:19/M
161 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 203 34 1502 53:41 17:19/M
162 Sarah Hanes Northville MI 3281 32 1503 53:43 17:20/M
163 Elizabeth Fenner Wayne MI 371 33 1506 53:52 17:23/M
164 Amanda Tima Livonia MI 1310 30 1507 53:52 17:23/M
165 Katie Cerne Plymouth MI 202 31 1508 53:54 17:23/M
166 Amardeep Lota Canton MI 784 30 1521 54:38 17:37/M
167 Renee Rodriguez Grosse Pointe Park 1105 34 1547 56:31 18:14/M
168 Danielle Deruiter Livonia MI 1595 30 1559 57:19 18:29/M
169 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 465 33 1565 58:01 18:43/M
170 Amanda Gerwolds Clio MI 452 31 1583 1:02:03 20:01/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Parker Roth Shelby Township MI 1116 32 6 18:14 5:53/M
2 Gary Gallagher Livonia MI 432 33 14 19:57 6:26/M
3 Steve Scaramuzzino Shelby Twp MI 1154 32 18 20:30 6:37/M
4 Michael Kyle Canton MI 726 31 40 22:11 7:09/M
5 Anthony Reyer Detroit MI 1671 33 43 22:18 7:12/M
6 Greg Ladley Canton MI 730 32 50 22:42 7:19/M
7 Jim Hayes Belleville MI 1615 34 54 22:50 7:22/M
8 Brian Rolland Dearborn MI 1112 33 77 23:38 7:37/M
9 Nathan Sarlow Farmington Hills M 1140 34 81 23:49 7:41/M
10 Dan Gress Bloomfield MI 477 32 89 24:07 7:47/M
11 Anton Botosan Canton MI 124 33 93 24:14 7:49/M
12 Jordan Boylan Royal Oak MI 130 34 105 24:30 7:54/M
13 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 262 34 107 24:31 7:55/M
14 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 520 32 122 25:02 8:05/M
15 Adam Gamble Canton MI 435 32 140 25:27 8:13/M
16 Vikram Ghuman Farmington Hills M 454 33 153 25:50 8:20/M
17 Bradley Kenna Walled Lake MI 670 33 172 26:09 8:26/M
18 Steven Holden Plymouth MI 567 30 191 26:38 8:35/M
19 David Crowl Plymouth MI 3276 33 198 26:50 8:39/M
20 Kevin Funtik Plymouth MI 427 33 203 26:53 8:40/M
21 Jason Stanton Ypsilanti MI 1249 34 206 27:01 8:43/M
22 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 378 30 231 27:28 8:52/M
23 Eric Golota Commerce MI 468 30 234 27:29 8:52/M
24 Andrew Killion Westland MI 681 31 256 27:56 9:01/M
25 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 1308 33 267 28:04 9:03/M
26 Mike Kiet Livonia MI 1697 32 282 28:21 9:09/M
27 George Hotelling Canton MI 581 33 302 28:39 9:15/M
28 Mark Bevington Canton MI 94 34 315 28:56 9:20/M
29 Justin Nichols Ann Arbor MI 1610 31 325 29:06 9:23/M
30 Chris Cogswell Canton MI 3179 32 328 29:13 9:25/M
31 Frank Levanduski Southfield MI 3119 34 341 29:20 9:28/M
32 Thomas Aeramkulamthadathil Farmington Hills M 8 34 354 29:36 9:33/M
33 Justin Barringer Northville MI 63 32 376 29:51 9:38/M
34 Brian Davies Plymouth MI 265 30 398 30:03 9:42/M
35 Tim Gibbons Canton MI 3108 34 466 30:59 10:00/M
36 Sam Ammar Dearborn MI 20 33 476 31:08 10:03/M
37 Thomas Harrison Northville MI 523 31 477 31:09 10:03/M
38 Dan Rohrhoff New Hudson MI 1109 31 489 31:21 10:07/M
39 Jason Barton Novi MI 3711 33 494 31:24 10:08/M
40 Robyn McLane South Lyon MI 844 33 499 31:26 10:08/M
41 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 769 30 519 31:42 10:14/M
42 Kranthi Bandaru Farmington Hills M 54 30 539 31:58 10:19/M
43 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 715 31 594 32:36 10:31/M
44 Jason Emerick Carleton MI 347 33 595 32:36 10:31/M
45 Jeff Arenz South Lyon MI 34 33 606 32:43 10:33/M
46 Wesley Zhu Plymouth MI 1569 32 624 32:55 10:37/M
47 Matthew Kibit Dearborn MI 677 32 631 32:58 10:38/M
48 Tom Toma Royal Oak MI 1314 30 636 33:00 10:39/M
49 Jeff Fettig Plymouth MI 380 34 686 33:36 10:50/M
50 Shant Bedikian Novi MI 72 31 707 33:56 10:57/M
51 Mike Cotter Plymouth MI 241 34 713 34:00 10:58/M
52 David Stevens Plymouth MI 1261 33 721 34:04 10:59/M
53 Thomas Kofred Ann Arbor MI 3280 32 754 34:29 11:07/M
54 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 651 31 755 34:30 11:08/M
55 John Janowski Northville MI 616 34 778 34:53 11:15/M
56 Adam Lee Monroe MI 1685 30 809 35:15 11:22/M
57 Haohui Shi Plymouth MI 1196 30 887 36:03 11:38/M
58 Jeff Brach Livonia MI 131 32 910 36:27 11:45/M
59 Jonathan Krull Macomb MI 721 30 993 37:51 12:13/M
60 Scott Baetens Novi MI 1580 33 1019 38:17 12:21/M
61 Pedro Garcia Ypsilanti MI 440 31 1024 38:21 12:22/M
62 Matthew Bush Royal Oak MI 169 31 1052 38:49 12:31/M
63 Brian Kelly Plymouth MI 664 34 1059 38:58 12:34/M
64 Dragan Petrevski Macomb MI 996 30 1085 39:48 12:50/M
65 Chris Oz Livonia MI 966 33 1115 40:18 13:00/M
66 Ryan Vanbelle Canton MI 1359 31 1117 40:19 13:00/M
67 Ben Misky Redford MI 883 31 1129 40:27 13:03/M
68 Caleb Kippola Plymouth MI 688 34 1302 45:46 14:46/M
69 Derrick Miller Ann Arbor MI 874 31 1376 49:04 15:50/M
70 Tc Newlin Novi MI 2756 33 1411 50:12 16:12/M
71 Joe Steinmetz Millbury OH 1257 31 1504 53:47 17:21/M
72 Josh Goldstein Plymouth MI 467 32 1511 54:04 17:26/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 3177 36 94 24:14 7:49/M
2 Cindy Jacklin Rochester Hills MI 610 35 99 24:22 7:52/M
3 Teresa Taylor Royal Oak MI 1700 35 114 24:44 7:59/M
4 Nicole Girbach Farmington MI 1698 37 124 25:03 8:05/M
5 Nicole Schwartz Northville MI 1166 36 138 25:25 8:12/M
6 Ericka Stchekine Northville MI 3155 36 141 25:27 8:13/M
7 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 770 38 150 25:46 8:19/M
8 Kimberly Soper Canton MI 1239 35 155 25:52 8:21/M
9 Jenifer Lampi Novi MI 740 39 169 26:04 8:25/M
10 Gretchen Holloway Plymouth MI 3192 38 185 26:33 8:34/M
11 Devon Huhn Plymouth MI 596 35 190 26:38 8:35/M
12 Michelle Dismondy Plymouth MI 3275 38 195 26:48 8:39/M
13 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 619 35 216 27:14 8:47/M
14 Amy Dilella Macomb MI 298 37 223 27:18 8:48/M
15 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 1502 39 247 27:50 8:59/M
16 Wendy Piasentin Livonia MI 1004 39 249 27:51 8:59/M
17 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills M 57 36 266 28:03 9:03/M
18 Stacey Forbes Dexter MI 404 35 320 29:01 9:22/M
19 Amanda Sauvie Grand Blanc MI 1144 37 345 29:28 9:30/M
20 Amanda Jasinkiewicz Northville MI 3267 35 363 29:42 9:35/M
21 Robyn Mallari Westland MI 800 36 370 29:47 9:36/M
22 Stefanie Denby Northville MI 290 38 372 29:49 9:37/M
23 Kris Kiernan South Lyon MI 679 38 384 29:55 9:39/M
24 Tina Phelps Northville MI 1000 35 429 30:33 9:51/M
25 Heather Johnson Plymouth MI 624 35 441 30:39 9:53/M
26 Lisa Boros-Laurain Allen Park MI 120 35 442 30:41 9:54/M
27 Heather Wagester Imlay City MI 3165 38 444 30:44 9:55/M
28 Jennifer Gordon Highland MI 470 37 457 30:51 9:57/M
29 Lori Cary Westland MI 198 39 459 30:52 9:57/M
30 Nicole Ridenour Ypsilanti MI 1085 39 460 30:53 9:58/M
31 Angie Scott Dexter MI 1168 35 465 30:58 9:59/M
32 Christen Powers Sterling Heights M 1029 39 467 30:59 10:00/M
33 Vicky Sisco Livonia MI 1212 35 468 31:00 10:00/M
34 Amy Gaglio Royal Oak MI 428 38 471 31:03 10:01/M
35 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 135 39 473 31:04 10:01/M
36 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak MI 580 39 492 31:22 10:07/M
37 Aimee Hamilton Plymouth MI 500 38 511 31:37 10:12/M
38 Martha Monteith Plymouth MI 1629 38 512 31:37 10:12/M
39 Jenny Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 1583 39 542 31:59 10:19/M
40 Marla Fallarme Lake Orion MI 365 36 546 32:02 10:20/M
41 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 1513 35 551 32:06 10:21/M
42 Martha Miszetura Livonia MI 1699 37 565 32:14 10:24/M
43 Heather Hewt Lake Orion MI 3273 36 587 32:31 10:29/M
44 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 1389 38 588 32:33 10:30/M
45 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 326 37 597 32:36 10:31/M
46 Tracy Ernst Northville MI 354 38 629 32:57 10:38/M
47 Jennifer Giering Dearborn MI 3109 37 632 32:59 10:38/M
48 Molly Marshall Ferndale MI 812 38 640 33:01 10:39/M
49 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 173 35 662 33:14 10:43/M
50 Monica Samojedny Farmington Hills M 1135 35 663 33:14 10:43/M
51 Amy Sobell Westland MI 1618 39 692 33:40 10:52/M
52 Jenny Shearer Livonia MI 3246 38 738 34:18 11:04/M
53 Missy Ludd Ortonville MI 788 39 743 34:21 11:05/M
54 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 521 39 748 34:26 11:06/M
55 Davia Downey East Lansing MI 315 35 757 34:34 11:09/M
56 Kris Mason Saline MI 818 39 768 34:42 11:12/M
57 Virginia Ramachandran Novi MI 1050 35 777 34:52 11:15/M
58 Karen Lockridge Fenton MI 783 39 782 34:55 11:16/M
59 Sara Lademan Northville MI 728 36 786 34:57 11:16/M
60 Jennifer Applebee Royal Oak MI 32 38 822 35:25 11:25/M
61 Kimberly Thompson Westland MI 1302 38 834 35:36 11:29/M
62 Tanya Kintz Westland MI 687 37 839 35:37 11:29/M
63 Emily Wilson Brighton MI 1536 39 851 35:46 11:32/M
64 Michelle Bemiss Frankenmuth MI 82 36 870 35:53 11:35/M
65 Nicki Quasarano Royal Oak MI 1042 39 871 35:53 11:35/M
66 Kristi Alexander Westland MI 15 38 877 35:55 11:35/M
67 Heather Conaway Southfield MI 231 37 880 35:58 11:36/M
68 Kelly McMahon Canton MI 849 35 889 36:03 11:38/M
69 Kelly Dehority Westland MI 283 36 890 36:04 11:38/M
70 Angela Sukockas Plymouth MI 1274 35 891 36:05 11:38/M
71 Megan Marek Novi MI 805 38 897 36:10 11:40/M
72 Christine Claussen Grand Blanc MI 222 39 899 36:12 11:41/M
73 Julia Royston Canton MI 1118 36 902 36:20 11:43/M
74 Rebecca McFarlane Canton MI 838 38 916 36:36 11:48/M
75 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 1680 38 919 36:38 11:49/M
76 Krisin Kless Livonia MI 1627 38 920 36:41 11:50/M
77 Kimberly Ackerly Sterling MI 1575 35 922 36:41 11:50/M
78 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 544 38 927 36:43 11:51/M
79 Brenda Evaristo Clarkston MI 357 38 929 36:45 11:51/M
80 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 1215 38 933 36:46 11:52/M
81 Treasa Rockwell Lansing MI 1103 39 936 36:47 11:52/M
82 Bethany Wagner Livonia MI 1375 35 951 37:04 11:57/M
83 Heather Baker Farmington Hills M 51 38 976 37:28 12:05/M
84 Beth McArthur Oxford MI 3122 37 981 37:38 12:08/M
85 Kathleen McComb Livonia MI 831 36 1001 38:03 12:16/M
86 Lisa Sherman Northivlle MI 1194 39 1013 38:14 12:20/M
87 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 1326 37 1020 38:17 12:21/M
88 Heather Bell Northville MI 80 37 1042 38:39 12:28/M
89 Shannon Hilliker Flatrock MI 551 35 1055 38:51 12:32/M
90 Jamie Rose Crosson Brownstown MI 3182 39 1056 38:51 12:32/M
91 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 1152 38 1057 38:55 12:33/M
92 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 1132 36 1060 39:01 12:35/M
93 Tina Sharp Redford MI 1187 37 1062 39:05 12:36/M
94 Jennifer Cotter Plymouth MI 240 37 1069 39:17 12:40/M
95 Susan Jones Plymouth MI 635 39 1080 39:45 12:49/M
96 Christina Heximer Detroit MI 3114 35 1087 39:49 12:51/M
97 Andy Mahoney Allen Park MI 797 37 1094 39:52 12:52/M
98 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 321 37 1118 40:19 13:00/M
99 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 237 39 1128 40:25 13:02/M
100 Jaclyn Robinson Northville MI 1097 35 1132 40:29 13:04/M
101 Melissa Fox Plymouth MI 409 38 1136 40:50 13:10/M
102 Kimberley Wilk Northville MI 1522 38 1153 41:30 13:23/M
103 Melanie Leitzel Royal Oak MI 766 35 1156 41:32 13:24/M
104 Tara Anderson Northville MI 26 35 1157 41:32 13:24/M
105 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 308 35 1163 41:46 13:28/M
106 Shelia Cannon Flushing MI 186 39 1166 41:53 13:31/M
107 Lisa Funni Walled Lake MI 425 36 1168 41:57 13:32/M
108 Sara Plumstead Beverly Hills MI 1015 35 1182 42:19 13:39/M
109 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 439 37 1183 42:22 13:40/M
110 Laleatha Spillers Clawson MI 1243 36 1197 42:49 13:49/M
111 Rachel Cornellier South Lyon MI 1625 35 1213 43:24 14:00/M
112 Tamera Cole Ann Arbor MI 228 35 1228 43:40 14:05/M
113 Johanna Ramos Northville MI 3141 39 1246 44:04 14:13/M
114 Susan Asam Canton MI 37 36 1250 44:13 14:16/M
115 Pamela Schnur Dexter MI 1161 39 1252 44:13 14:16/M
116 Ammie Helling Canton MI 539 39 1254 44:15 14:16/M
117 Jodi Heuvers Livonia MI 548 39 1268 44:43 14:25/M
118 Kellee Kozian Portage MI 713 35 1294 45:39 14:44/M
119 Christina Terenzi Rochester MI 1291 35 1298 45:41 14:44/M
120 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 1576 39 1309 46:07 14:53/M
121 Akilah Shamly Flint MI 3153 38 1313 46:17 14:56/M
122 Colleen Kelly Plymouth MI 665 35 1324 46:43 15:04/M
123 Angie Walter Berkley MI 1380 39 1328 46:49 15:06/M
124 Lori Foley Grand Haven MI 401 35 1353 48:01 15:29/M
125 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 961 35 1368 48:39 15:42/M
126 Alison Ryan Ypsilanti MI 1128 36 1394 49:41 16:02/M
127 Shannon Coward Novi MI 243 37 1398 49:48 16:04/M
128 Alisa Franz Westland MI 415 35 1399 49:48 16:04/M
129 Elnian Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 456 35 1425 50:25 16:16/M
130 Emily Dandrea Seattle WA 257 36 1427 50:28 16:17/M
131 Tamera Scott Westland MI 1172 36 1441 51:22 16:34/M
132 Dee Campbell Westland MI 184 35 1444 51:24 16:35/M
133 Jennifer Reaume Novi MI 3142 37 1456 52:08 16:49/M
134 Catherine Daneshvar W. Bloomfield MI 258 39 1466 52:24 16:54/M
135 Molly Burr Canton MI 167 39 1470 52:28 16:55/M
136 Elizabeth Pizzo Canton MI 3138 35 1479 52:44 17:01/M
137 Elizabeth Ahrens Manchester MI 9 35 1488 53:08 17:08/M
138 Elise Vogt Berkley MI 1371 37 1516 54:20 17:32/M
139 Maria Young Canton MI 1554 39 1519 54:38 17:37/M
140 Barbara Davis Northville MI 267 36 1534 55:27 17:53/M
141 Wendy Peck Westland MI 981 38 1545 56:25 18:12/M
142 Heather Hoey Troy MI 559 39 1554 56:58 18:23/M
143 Regina Miller Northville MI 878 36 1560 57:20 18:30/M
144 Kim West Ypsilanti MI 1506 39 1564 58:00 18:43/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clint Verran Lake Orion MI 1 37 2 16:42 5:23/M
2 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 3222 35 12 19:41 6:21/M
3 Philip Jeffrey Canton MI 621 39 59 23:05 7:27/M
4 John Marx Northville MI 816 36 74 23:29 7:35/M
5 Mark Stema Northville MI 1259 35 76 23:36 7:37/M
6 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 930 36 80 23:46 7:40/M
7 Eric Saarela Farmington MI 1130 39 83 23:55 7:43/M
8 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 654 36 84 23:57 7:44/M
9 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 235 37 87 24:07 7:47/M
10 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 759 36 109 24:36 7:56/M
11 Walter Beers Livonia MI 73 35 149 25:45 8:18/M
12 Brian Whetstone Plymouth MI 3168 39 156 25:53 8:21/M
13 Mitz Ishikura Farmington Hills M 607 36 161 25:57 8:22/M
14 Pablo Ortiz Grosse Pointe Park 3215 38 181 26:26 8:32/M
15 Paul Murphy Northville MI 910 39 189 26:36 8:35/M
16 Toad Harbowy Southgate MI 514 39 200 26:52 8:40/M
17 Rick Janka Canton MI 615 35 240 27:39 8:55/M
18 Pete Dilella Macomb MI 299 37 241 27:41 8:56/M
19 William Pederson Livonia MI 982 35 245 27:46 8:57/M
20 Dan Gard Grand Ledge MI 441 38 246 27:47 8:58/M
21 Joshua Evans Saline MI 3186 39 259 28:01 9:02/M
22 John Fabirkiewicz Northville MI 361 38 272 28:12 9:06/M
23 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 659 38 299 28:38 9:14/M
24 Douglas Ware Livonia MI 1384 36 300 28:38 9:14/M
25 Jason Gates Novi MI 448 35 305 28:42 9:15/M
26 Derek Balkevitch Macomb Twp MI 53 39 312 28:55 9:20/M
27 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 138 38 340 29:19 9:27/M
28 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 1030 35 366 29:46 9:36/M
29 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 1197 39 401 30:06 9:43/M
30 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 1266 38 403 30:13 9:45/M
31 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor MI 3244 38 411 30:18 9:46/M
32 Christopher Dibble Canton MI 1597 37 414 30:21 9:47/M
33 Donald McLane South Lyon MI 843 35 432 30:36 9:52/M
34 Todd Calloway Northville MI 182 38 438 30:37 9:53/M
35 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 194 35 463 30:55 9:58/M
36 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MI 700 39 472 31:03 10:01/M
37 Bernard Froman Northville MI 419 37 530 31:52 10:17/M
38 Ryan Foulk Northville MI 1689 37 563 32:12 10:23/M
39 Anthony McColl Redford MI 2653 35 585 32:30 10:29/M
40 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 542 38 589 32:34 10:30/M
41 David Neal Dearborn MI 921 37 657 33:11 10:42/M
42 Keith Oconnor Detroit MI 943 36 718 34:02 10:59/M
43 Anthony Dixon Novi MI 302 36 788 35:01 11:18/M
44 Rob Somerton Flat Rock MI 1237 35 796 35:09 11:20/M
45 Chris Kintz Westland MI 686 38 838 35:37 11:29/M
46 Mike Vogt Berkley MI 1372 38 961 37:14 12:01/M
47 David Gress Northville MI 478 37 992 37:50 12:12/M
48 Janet Jardine Grosse Pointe MI 1694 36 999 38:01 12:16/M
49 David McAleer Novi MI 825 39 1003 38:05 12:17/M
50 Bradley Styke Plymouth MI 1273 36 1007 38:08 12:18/M
51 Bruce Bell Northville MI 79 39 1041 38:39 12:28/M
52 Brian Buczek Plymouth MI 152 35 1067 39:10 12:38/M
53 Joshua Sauvie Grand Blanc MI 1145 37 1089 39:50 12:51/M
54 Douglas Miller Northville MI 875 37 1093 39:51 12:51/M
55 Justin Sarrach Lyon MI 1143 37 1123 40:23 13:02/M
56 Jason Cornellier South Lyon MI 1626 35 1199 42:50 13:49/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Putti Shelby Twp MI 1040 41 15 20:02 6:28/M
2 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 606 43 21 20:39 6:40/M
3 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 1063 44 44 22:19 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Holmes Farmington Hills M 3194 42 116 24:47 8:00/M
5 Jennifer Taylor Grass Lake MI 1288 43 117 24:55 8:02/M
6 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 3217 41 118 24:57 8:03/M
7 Christine Hughes Canton MI 591 40 119 24:58 8:03/M
8 Monica Dressler Northville MI 324 40 127 25:05 8:05/M
9 Barb Cristea Canton MI 249 40 147 25:38 8:16/M
10 Teresa Mei Plymouth MI 861 44 151 25:49 8:20/M
11 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 891 43 176 26:18 8:29/M
12 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 1125 44 215 27:13 8:47/M
13 Tracie Swiecki Northville MI 1280 43 217 27:14 8:47/M
14 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 560 42 224 27:19 8:49/M
15 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 1561 40 248 27:50 8:59/M
16 Kelli Mans Canton MI 803 44 252 27:53 9:00/M
17 Shawn Walkiewicz Berkley MI 1378 42 254 27:56 9:01/M
18 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 70 44 260 28:02 9:03/M
19 Kirsten Workman Plymouth MI 1645 43 278 28:17 9:07/M
20 Lori Lubman Rochester Hills MI 787 40 280 28:20 9:08/M
21 Michelle Devitto Adrian MI 295 41 284 28:23 9:09/M
22 Denise Simpson Britton MI 1211 43 296 28:36 9:14/M
23 Heather Christenson Canton MI 3266 41 297 28:36 9:14/M
24 Kimberley Zydeck Plymouth MI 1573 42 306 28:42 9:15/M
25 Shannon Larrison Frankenmuth MI 753 43 316 28:57 9:20/M
26 Nancy Patel Canton MI 978 44 319 29:01 9:22/M
27 Jennifer Lambouris Clarkston MI 737 41 322 29:03 9:22/M
28 Kelly Forshey Clarkston MI 406 41 324 29:05 9:23/M
29 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 134 40 327 29:12 9:25/M
30 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills M 1007 44 343 29:25 9:29/M
31 Janis Seabolt Northville MI 1174 43 347 29:32 9:32/M
32 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 722 44 375 29:51 9:38/M
33 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp MI 1650 42 389 29:57 9:40/M
34 Krista Galio Northville MI 431 40 418 30:25 9:49/M
35 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 640 41 420 30:26 9:49/M
36 Susan Vereecke Brighton MI 3439 41 434 30:36 9:52/M
37 Miriam Leary West Bloomfield MI 762 41 435 30:37 9:53/M
38 Laura Davis Whitmore Lake MI 273 43 439 30:38 9:53/M
39 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 316 43 448 30:46 9:55/M
40 Julie Adams Whitmore Lake MI 3 44 453 30:51 9:57/M
41 Jennifer Seiler Ferndale MI 1176 40 501 31:28 10:09/M
42 Suzanne Stegeman Plymouth MI 1255 40 513 31:38 10:12/M
43 Michelle Dorigo Plymouth MI 309 44 524 31:48 10:15/M
44 Yasmin Stanton Ferndale MI 1250 40 525 31:49 10:16/M
45 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 212 43 528 31:50 10:16/M
46 Mary Jo Cupchak Plymouth MI 252 43 536 31:55 10:18/M
47 Amy Kaspar White Lake MI 3117 41 549 32:05 10:21/M
48 Claudia Wenzel Troy MI 1505 44 550 32:05 10:21/M
49 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 229 41 560 32:10 10:23/M
50 Carolyn Marr Farmington MI 811 44 561 32:10 10:23/M
51 Angelika McCann Livonia MI 828 44 564 32:12 10:23/M
52 Lisa Baumbick Novi MI 67 43 567 32:14 10:24/M
53 Pam Chlebek Livonia MI 217 40 569 32:15 10:24/M
54 Tania Hernandez Flat Rock MI 547 41 575 32:21 10:26/M
55 Kelly House-Seaman Hartland MI 583 40 580 32:25 10:27/M
56 Joy Ferranti Plymouth MI 374 44 582 32:27 10:28/M
57 Diane Scott Northville MI 1170 44 599 32:38 10:32/M
58 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 535 42 617 32:52 10:36/M
59 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 179 40 623 32:54 10:37/M
60 Kelly Savage Canton MI 1146 44 648 33:04 10:40/M
61 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MI 3161 42 650 33:05 10:40/M
62 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 28 43 660 33:13 10:43/M
63 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 792 42 670 33:24 10:46/M
64 Jennifer Daniels Hartland MI 261 43 691 33:39 10:51/M
65 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 951 40 711 33:59 10:58/M
66 Erin Sena Canton MI 1181 42 716 34:01 10:58/M
67 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 373 42 726 34:06 11:00/M
68 Derica Wade Canton MI 1374 40 731 34:10 11:01/M
69 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 1023 41 741 34:19 11:04/M
70 Julie Hobbs-Julian Northville MI 556 42 744 34:21 11:05/M
71 Michelle Delaporte Holly MI 284 43 746 34:22 11:05/M
72 Kc Zalesin Birmingham MI 1559 44 759 34:36 11:10/M
73 Simona Esposito Beverly Hills MI 355 44 764 34:39 11:11/M
74 Christina Julian South Lyon MI 641 42 798 35:10 11:21/M
75 Kristen Cox Howell MI 246 42 800 35:10 11:21/M
76 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 1367 42 805 35:12 11:21/M
77 Liliana Ontko Canton MI 1677 41 806 35:13 11:22/M
78 Jennfier Worth Holly MI 1546 41 826 35:26 11:26/M
79 Cheri Barkman Oxford MI 60 41 831 35:36 11:29/M
80 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 2135 40 841 35:38 11:30/M
81 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores M 1019 40 843 35:41 11:31/M
82 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 622 43 866 35:51 11:34/M
83 Erica Brown Canton MI 148 40 868 35:52 11:34/M
84 Dehnie Fong Westerville OH 3240 40 873 35:53 11:35/M
85 Mary Mudge Milford MI 907 42 883 36:01 11:37/M
86 Lin Haughton Milan MI 3113 40 884 36:01 11:37/M
87 Renee Umin New Boston MI 1347 43 894 36:08 11:39/M
88 Marsha Salcido Lincoln Park MI 1133 44 901 36:19 11:43/M
89 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 407 42 905 36:23 11:44/M
90 Elsa Poh Canton MI 1018 44 913 36:31 11:47/M
91 Kelly Morrell Northville MI 894 44 935 36:47 11:52/M
92 Jill Mouton New Boston MI 904 40 944 36:55 11:55/M
93 Manda Mustaine Plymouth MI 914 42 954 37:06 11:58/M
94 Jill Zamojcin South Lyon MI 1679 40 960 37:10 11:59/M
95 Dawn Devitis Southgate MI 294 43 970 37:21 12:03/M
96 Jennifer Franklin Farmington Hills M 413 43 973 37:25 12:04/M
97 Melissa Sidebottom Munith MI 1199 41 977 37:30 12:06/M
98 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 815 44 1011 38:10 12:19/M
99 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 735 43 1018 38:17 12:21/M
100 Liza Orban Warren MI 958 44 1026 38:22 12:23/M
101 Pamela Jeffrey Canton MI 620 40 1047 38:45 12:30/M
102 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 502 44 1072 39:28 12:44/M
103 Penny Derenzy Grayling MI 292 43 1076 39:34 12:46/M
104 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 3176 40 1084 39:47 12:50/M
105 Michelle Rooney Brighton MI 1114 42 1116 40:18 13:00/M
106 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 830 42 1120 40:21 13:01/M
107 Renee Bryer Northville MI 151 41 1121 40:21 13:01/M
108 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 1058 43 1135 40:50 13:10/M
109 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 1227 43 1152 41:27 13:22/M
110 Colleen Menzel White Lake MI 864 43 1155 41:32 13:24/M
111 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 6 42 1164 41:46 13:28/M
112 Amy Smith Novi MI 1624 40 1175 42:05 13:35/M
113 Carolee Catallo Shelby Township MI 200 41 1189 42:34 13:44/M
114 Lubica Cechvala-Banovsky West Bloomfield MI 201 40 1193 42:38 13:45/M
115 Akiyo Fisher Westland MI 392 40 1195 42:44 13:47/M
116 Jennifer Sullivan Grass Lake MI 1275 43 1200 42:51 13:49/M
117 Diana Bischer Northville MI 103 43 1205 43:04 13:54/M
118 Desiree Santos Belleville MI 3151 40 1206 43:06 13:54/M
119 Kim Duda Lake Orion MI 328 42 1219 43:34 14:03/M
120 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 183 43 1222 43:36 14:04/M
121 Melaney Lambert Taylor MI 1613 40 1225 43:38 14:05/M
122 Trudy Robertson Pleasant Ridge MI 1096 42 1230 43:44 14:06/M
123 Robin Vechazone Waterford MI 3159 41 1231 43:44 14:06/M
124 Gwen Dani Plymouth MI 259 41 1240 43:54 14:10/M
125 Courtney Wise Northville MI 1541 43 1242 43:59 14:11/M
126 Christine Butka Gardencity MI 172 43 1244 44:02 14:12/M
127 Jennifer Titesworth Clarkston MI 1312 41 1262 44:30 14:21/M
128 Jill Klatt Livonia MI 692 41 1263 44:33 14:22/M
129 Kimberly Hogan Ypsilanti MI 565 42 1271 44:47 14:27/M
130 Joyce McCulloch Waterford MI 836 43 1276 45:02 14:32/M
131 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 649 41 1287 45:26 14:39/M
132 Kellie Arnold Canton MI 36 43 1289 45:28 14:40/M
133 Nancy Chantaca Howell MI 205 44 1291 45:30 14:41/M
134 Concetta Bartolotta Brownstown MI 64 44 1296 45:41 14:44/M
135 Kim Burney Flint MI 1586 43 1301 45:45 14:45/M
136 Amy Torni Canton MI 1320 40 1318 46:28 14:59/M
137 Rica Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 920 43 1320 46:40 15:03/M
138 Maria Warren Ypsilanti MI 1387 44 1323 46:42 15:04/M
139 Michelle Malinowski Northville MI 799 42 1326 46:45 15:05/M
140 Anna Nesbitt Canton MI 925 42 1341 47:29 15:19/M
141 Kelly Morse Dearborn MI 901 44 1344 47:37 15:22/M
142 Sue Treiber Northville MI 1329 44 1345 47:37 15:22/M
143 Kim Scartelli Canton MI 1155 42 1369 48:40 15:42/M
144 Lori Kowalski Plymouth MI 709 41 1378 49:10 15:52/M
145 Dawn Moffitt Garden City MI 886 43 1386 49:16 15:54/M
146 Mary Jordan McMaster Canton MI 636 44 1396 49:46 16:03/M
147 Jennifer Thorne Amherstburg ONT 1304 43 1406 50:06 16:10/M
148 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights M 973 43 1409 50:11 16:11/M
149 Heather Pelkey Holly MI 983 41 1412 50:13 16:12/M
150 Pamela Shaw Canton MI 1631 44 1429 50:41 16:21/M
151 Leisa Peyton Plymouth MI 997 44 1430 50:41 16:21/M
152 Belinda Bokuniewicz Canton MI 1639 41 1431 50:41 16:21/M
153 Tracy Watson Ypsilanti MI 1392 41 1435 51:00 16:27/M
154 Lori Binder Livonia MI 99 43 1437 51:08 16:30/M
155 Vicki White Plymouth MI 1516 42 1438 51:14 16:32/M
156 Kimberly Merrill Dansville MI 866 42 1440 51:20 16:34/M
157 Tisha Prusak Belleville MI 1037 41 1451 51:55 16:45/M
158 Teresa Stevens Garden City MI 1262 44 1461 52:16 16:52/M
159 Tina De Haan Garden City MI 277 42 1462 52:16 16:52/M
160 Belinda Hogan Commerce MI 563 41 1464 52:21 16:53/M
161 Lisa Malmo Grass Lake MI 801 42 1472 52:38 16:59/M
162 Amy Williamson Wyandotte MI 1532 43 1475 52:40 16:59/M
163 Lisa Zidzik Canton MI 1570 42 1491 53:11 17:09/M
164 Lisa Allen Hazel Park MI 17 43 1494 53:16 17:11/M
165 Tiffany Anton Plymouth MI 31 40 1499 53:29 17:15/M
166 Dianne Fillwock Davison MI 383 40 1518 54:22 17:32/M
167 Susan Aldrich Plymouth MI 13 43 1538 55:52 18:01/M
168 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 333 41 1543 56:22 18:11/M
169 Kathy Merucci South Lyon MI 869 40 1548 56:45 18:18/M
170 Anne Shelton Ypsilanti MI 1191 44 1553 56:58 18:23/M
171 Deanna Klisz Livonia MI 696 43 1566 58:32 18:53/M
172 Anne Heineman Canton MI 537 43 1569 59:27 19:11/M
173 Anne Dyet Davison MI 338 44 1581 1:01:57 19:59/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Holik Grass Lake MI 3190 42 3 17:28 5:38/M
2 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 632 44 7 19:17 6:13/M
3 Chris Vanneste Macomb MI 1360 40 8 19:24 6:15/M
4 Alan Byrnes Plymouth MI 177 42 20 20:33 6:38/M
5 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 790 41 27 21:27 6:55/M
6 Curt Whitefield White Lake MI 1517 43 46 22:33 7:16/M
7 Jeff Shepherd Northville MI 1192 40 62 23:17 7:31/M
8 Chris Horn Plymouth MI 574 41 68 23:20 7:32/M
9 Michael Eastridge Northville MI 342 41 88 24:07 7:47/M
10 Joseph Hogan Commerce MI 564 40 92 24:13 7:49/M
11 Unknown Michels Livonia MI 1654 40 95 24:14 7:49/M
12 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills M 111 42 102 24:27 7:53/M
13 Eric Hughes Canton MI 592 40 104 24:28 7:54/M
14 John Haarer Canton MI 488 40 110 24:37 7:56/M
15 Shane Bostwick Canton MI 122 42 113 24:40 7:57/M
16 Robert Opatrny Plymouth MI 3270 44 123 25:03 8:05/M
17 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 3172 42 125 25:04 8:05/M
18 Will Peregord Plymouth MI 986 42 131 25:11 8:07/M
19 Brian Titesworth Clarkston MI 1311 42 201 26:52 8:40/M
20 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 143 40 233 27:29 8:52/M
21 Steve Hondorp Plymouth MI 1657 41 255 27:56 9:01/M
22 Michael Obrien Novi MI 941 42 287 28:25 9:10/M
23 Jon Troyer Plymouth MI 1336 42 294 28:34 9:13/M
24 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 1551 42 308 28:44 9:16/M
25 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 3214 42 331 29:17 9:27/M
26 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 460 43 334 29:17 9:27/M
27 Todd Mustaine Plymouth MI 916 43 342 29:20 9:28/M
28 Tim Colbeck Livonia MI 227 43 351 29:34 9:32/M
29 Robert Wilson Plymouth MI 1651 42 387 29:57 9:40/M
30 Tim Johnson Livonia MI 627 41 405 30:14 9:45/M
31 Drew Merrill Plymouth MI 865 41 406 30:14 9:45/M
32 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 1686 42 407 30:15 9:45/M
33 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 3203 43 419 30:26 9:49/M
34 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 213 43 451 30:50 9:57/M
35 Brian Degan Waterford MI 282 40 485 31:18 10:06/M
36 Vic Decina Plymouth MI 278 41 502 31:28 10:09/M
37 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 218 41 503 31:29 10:09/M
38 Scott Adkin St Clair Shores MI 5 41 562 32:11 10:23/M
39 Bo Vechazone Waterford MI 3231 42 573 32:19 10:25/M
40 Chris Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 1352 44 574 32:19 10:25/M
41 Joe Beiser Northville MI 1642 43 604 32:42 10:33/M
42 Scott Kapke Canton MI 653 42 610 32:46 10:34/M
43 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 423 40 611 32:47 10:35/M
44 Tim Savage Canton MI 1147 44 649 33:04 10:40/M
45 Chris Trombetta Commerece Twp MI 1332 43 719 34:02 10:59/M
46 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 647 43 725 34:06 11:00/M
47 Omar Harb Farmington Hills M 513 43 733 34:11 11:02/M
48 Rick Riordan Northville MI 3220 43 772 34:47 11:13/M
49 Russell Frederick Royal Oak MI 417 43 811 35:18 11:23/M
50 Steven Schulman Northville MI 1163 42 812 35:18 11:23/M
51 Paul Tunney Novi MI 1340 40 816 35:19 11:24/M
52 Greg Byars Riverview MI 1991 41 833 35:36 11:29/M
53 Jasen Sharp Redford MI 1186 41 857 35:48 11:33/M
54 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 1388 43 879 35:57 11:36/M
55 Rogers Claussen Jr. Grand Blanc MI 223 43 898 36:12 11:41/M
56 Thomas Clark Grand Ledge MI 220 43 907 36:24 11:45/M
57 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 117 43 921 36:41 11:50/M
58 Jarrett New Plymouth MI 928 40 956 37:07 11:58/M
59 Gary Kathan Livonia MI 657 40 1006 38:07 12:18/M
60 John Hamilton Milford MI 501 42 1015 38:14 12:20/M
61 Jim England Canton MI 349 42 1104 40:04 12:55/M
62 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 1094 41 1137 40:51 13:11/M
63 Sam Avery Milan MI 1578 43 1140 40:58 13:13/M
64 Scott Morrell Northville MI 896 42 1146 41:12 13:17/M
65 Brian Baker Farmington Hills M 50 44 1184 42:23 13:40/M
66 Kyle Fisher Westland MI 393 42 1194 42:43 13:47/M
67 Jeff Kalinowski Livonia MI 650 41 1283 45:19 14:37/M
68 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 385 41 1311 46:13 14:55/M
69 Thomas Kowalski Plymouth MI 711 43 1380 49:11 15:52/M
70 William Italia Howell MI 608 40 1400 49:54 16:06/M
71 Jason Young Canton MI 1552 43 1570 1:00:01 19:22/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 889 48 171 26:08 8:26/M
2 Christa Bekker Canton MI 78 49 192 26:44 8:37/M
3 Lisa Medoff Grosse Pointe Farms 858 47 242 27:41 8:56/M
4 Julie Hurden Novi MI 598 47 310 28:48 9:17/M
5 Roberta Brindley Livonia MI 140 49 314 28:56 9:20/M
6 Lori Guthrie Royal Oak MI 485 47 357 29:39 9:34/M
7 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 3206 47 367 29:46 9:36/M
8 Barbara Withers Canton MI 3238 47 374 29:50 9:37/M
9 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 1236 49 410 30:17 9:46/M
10 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 808 46 425 30:30 9:50/M
11 Judy Bretting Trenton MI 137 48 428 30:32 9:51/M
12 Miyako Foley Canton MI 402 49 450 30:49 9:56/M
13 Karen Ree Monroe MI 1066 48 454 30:51 9:57/M
14 Patrice Poynter Livonia MI 1031 47 474 31:05 10:02/M
15 Sheryl Kemmerling Brighton MI 667 48 496 31:25 10:08/M
16 Kelly Karadshen Plymouth MI 1664 46 516 31:40 10:13/M
17 Jacqueline McNamara Northville MI 853 48 526 31:49 10:16/M
18 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 159 46 537 31:56 10:18/M
19 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 3149 48 541 31:59 10:19/M
20 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 859 47 578 32:22 10:26/M
21 Michelle Peregord Plymouth MI 985 45 581 32:26 10:28/M
22 Missy Hickam Livonia MI 549 46 584 32:29 10:29/M
23 Amy Daprile Northville MI 1594 45 607 32:44 10:34/M
24 Diane Klann Canton MI 691 47 620 32:54 10:37/M
25 Anne Lewis Novi MI 776 48 625 32:55 10:37/M
26 Jan Bradford Brighton MI 132 45 627 32:57 10:38/M
27 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 398 46 638 33:01 10:39/M
28 Tracey Jakubowski Livonia MI 613 45 683 33:32 10:49/M
29 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 313 49 689 33:38 10:51/M
30 Beth Kulie Farmington MI 724 48 700 33:49 10:55/M
31 Yvonne Kinney Shelby Township MI 685 47 736 34:13 11:02/M
32 Betsy Walter Canton MI 1381 46 739 34:18 11:04/M
33 Deb Strautz Livonia MI 1270 47 747 34:25 11:06/M
34 Cindy Andro Canton MI 29 47 752 34:29 11:07/M
35 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 785 48 797 35:10 11:21/M
36 Libby Smith Northville MI 1223 48 808 35:14 11:22/M
37 Christine Klisch Commerce MI 694 48 818 35:21 11:24/M
38 Wendy Lapere Northville MI 746 46 824 35:25 11:25/M
39 Shannon Oneill Farmington Hills M 954 48 865 35:51 11:34/M
40 Kelley Siegrist Farmington Hills M 1200 49 869 35:52 11:34/M
41 Lisa Lee Woodhaven MI 764 47 892 36:06 11:39/M
42 Coreen Bank Canton MI 55 46 896 36:09 11:40/M
43 Jane Winship White Lake MI 1540 46 911 36:29 11:46/M
44 Kimberly Larsen Canton MI 754 45 917 36:37 11:49/M
45 Cindy Hayes Warren MI 528 47 969 37:20 12:03/M
46 Susan Secrete Allen Park MI 1175 46 978 37:32 12:06/M
47 Liz Hood Farmington Hills M 571 47 979 37:34 12:07/M
48 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 1131 46 989 37:49 12:12/M
49 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills M 1603 45 1039 38:34 12:26/M
50 Eileen Davidson Dexter MI 264 46 1045 38:43 12:29/M
51 Laura Burbank Dearborn MI 158 48 1058 38:55 12:33/M
52 Lisa Garon Livonia MI 444 49 1079 39:40 12:48/M
53 Elayne Peters Milford MI 994 49 1082 39:46 12:50/M
54 Anne English Novi MI 351 45 1097 39:55 12:53/M
55 Cindy Bigelow Plymouth MI 97 46 1105 40:04 12:55/M
56 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 1276 45 1114 40:16 12:59/M
57 Colleen Williams Northville MI 1526 49 1138 40:51 13:11/M
58 Susan Bolley-Guleff Northville MI 116 47 1139 40:52 13:11/M
59 Sarah Feliz Westland MI 1600 48 1149 41:15 13:18/M
60 Anna Mazzara Northville MI 824 49 1165 41:47 13:29/M
61 Marcy Funni Wolverine Lake MI 426 49 1170 42:00 13:33/M
62 Gail Bielewski Allen Park MI 96 49 1174 42:03 13:34/M
63 Rhonda Roth Birch Run MI 1117 46 1186 42:29 13:42/M
64 Catherine Mueller Grand Blanc MI 3209 47 1188 42:31 13:43/M
65 Michelle Bend Plymouth MI 83 47 1202 42:56 13:51/M
66 Denise Brothers Canton MI 1584 47 1210 43:19 13:58/M
67 Kellie Carlton Livonia MI 190 45 1226 43:38 14:05/M
68 Colleen Weber Novi MI 1394 45 1238 43:54 14:10/M
69 Melody Sellers Redford MI 1178 47 1243 44:02 14:12/M
70 Jennifer Samoy Plymouth MI 1136 46 1247 44:04 14:13/M
71 Anne Flamard Dearborn MI 395 45 1258 44:22 14:19/M
72 Karen Szkeitwile Canton MI 1604 48 1260 44:27 14:20/M
73 Linda Fry Livonia MI 421 47 1264 44:36 14:23/M
74 Shelia Taylor Flint MI 1290 47 1272 44:48 14:27/M
75 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 780 45 1273 44:49 14:27/M
76 Denise Willmore Howell MI 1535 45 1290 45:29 14:40/M
77 Paula Noland Taylor MI 932 46 1308 46:06 14:52/M
78 Saundra Halliwell Garden City MI 497 45 1312 46:16 14:55/M
79 Sheila Virag Garden City MI 1369 45 1359 48:15 15:34/M
80 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 3147 46 1362 48:22 15:36/M
81 Jacqueline Decoster Canton MI 279 45 1382 49:13 15:53/M
82 Rose Bennett Plymouth MI 84 49 1388 49:18 15:54/M
83 Dorothy Foley New Hudson MI 399 46 1402 49:58 16:07/M
84 Martha Bergquist Lake Orion MI 91 48 1405 50:04 16:09/M
85 Lisa McCormick Novi MI 3205 48 1413 50:15 16:13/M
86 Kathryn Hannah Novi MI 3112 48 1415 50:15 16:13/M
87 Kari Wiljanen-Weber Novi MI 1521 49 1416 50:16 16:13/M
88 Lori Richards Livonia MI 1082 48 1417 50:17 16:13/M
89 Diann Dudash Plymouth MI 331 48 1424 50:23 16:15/M
90 Kate Eaton Brighton MI 343 48 1426 50:27 16:16/M
91 Teresa Smith Northville MI 1230 47 1432 50:51 16:24/M
92 Mary Doering Waterford MI 306 49 1433 50:54 16:25/M
93 Chris Piligian Plymouth MI 1008 47 1442 51:23 16:35/M
94 Charlene Keller Westland MI 661 49 1443 51:24 16:35/M
95 Paula Murphy Westland MI 911 48 1457 52:13 16:51/M
96 Karen Howard Westland MI 585 45 1458 52:14 16:51/M
97 Jeanne Licht Northville MI 778 48 1465 52:21 16:53/M
98 Sandra Nelson Detroit MI 3210 45 1467 52:26 16:55/M
99 Paula Bird Farmington MI 101 46 1469 52:27 16:55/M
100 Barbara Smith Livonia MI 1218 46 1480 52:45 17:01/M
101 Rose Campbell Hazel Park MI 185 49 1493 53:15 17:11/M
102 Deb Wines Novi MI 1537 48 1497 53:21 17:13/M
103 Stacy Odowd Livonia MI 947 48 1524 54:44 17:39/M
104 Amanda Sonwega Plymouth MI 1009 48 1526 54:57 17:44/M
105 Rhonda Davis Saline MI 276 46 1529 55:22 17:52/M
106 Loukea Kovanis-Wilson Fenton MI 705 45 1533 55:27 17:53/M
107 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 1528 45 1544 56:24 18:12/M
108 Susan Smith Frankenmuth MI 1229 46 1552 56:56 18:22/M
109 Pamela Heatlie Ypsilanti MI 533 48 1563 57:51 18:40/M
110 Kaelans Hanson Grand Blanc MI 508 45 1571 1:00:02 19:22/M
111 Colleen Bulla Novi MI 154 47 1580 1:01:53 19:58/M
112 Samantha Aumaugher Flint MI 43 45 1582 1:01:59 20:00/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Kahler Plymouth MI 644 46 11 19:40 6:21/M
2 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 1681 48 13 19:50 6:24/M
3 Markos Tate Brownstown MI 3277 47 17 20:26 6:35/M
4 Brian Wegner Birmingham MI 1398 45 33 21:42 7:00/M
5 Patrick Riney Sylvan Lake MI 3219 48 53 22:48 7:21/M
6 Rob Horsley Beaverton MI 579 47 96 24:16 7:50/M
7 Jeff Franklin Farmington Hills M 412 46 128 25:07 8:06/M
8 Suk-Kyu Koh Plymouth MI 3199 46 135 25:23 8:11/M
9 Jeff Mason Saline MI 817 47 145 25:34 8:15/M
10 Cosimo Carfagna Beverly Hills MI 189 48 146 25:37 8:16/M
11 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 1658 45 157 25:56 8:22/M
12 John Mangion Plymouth MI 3201 46 175 26:18 8:29/M
13 Scott Carmona Birmingham MI 1647 46 184 26:31 8:33/M
14 John Szkutnik Canton MI 1282 48 188 26:36 8:35/M
15 Michael Girolami Farmington Hills M 462 47 212 27:08 8:45/M
16 Paul Paliani Ypsilanti MI 969 45 225 27:21 8:49/M
17 Troy Estes Waterford MI 356 48 232 27:29 8:52/M
18 C.j. Odonnell Birmingham MI 944 49 257 27:58 9:01/M
19 Corey White Plymouth MI 1514 45 265 28:03 9:03/M
20 Michaael Sutniak Plymouth MI 1673 49 268 28:06 9:04/M
21 Robert Bromley Plymouth MI 144 46 274 28:14 9:06/M
22 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 196 46 277 28:16 9:07/M
23 Chris Bussa South Lyon MI 171 47 318 28:58 9:21/M
24 Frank Castria Ypsilanti MI 199 45 323 29:03 9:22/M
25 Martin Monte Berkley MI 3207 48 378 29:53 9:38/M
26 Mike Berden Clinton Twp MI 87 45 395 30:01 9:41/M
27 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1912 47 412 30:20 9:47/M
28 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1959 45 415 30:22 9:48/M
29 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 2125 48 417 30:24 9:48/M
30 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 881 46 445 30:45 9:55/M
31 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 160 46 464 30:55 9:58/M
32 Donald Licht Northville MI 777 49 500 31:28 10:09/M
33 Sam Kaaradsheh Plymouth MI 1665 45 515 31:39 10:13/M
34 Craig MacBrien Canton MI 794 46 527 31:49 10:16/M
35 Pat Tancinco Livonia MI 1285 47 547 32:05 10:21/M
36 Paul Dygert Northville MI 341 45 591 32:34 10:30/M
37 Dave Chon Northville MI 1648 45 618 32:52 10:36/M
38 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham MI 1560 45 645 33:03 10:40/M
39 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 275 46 671 33:24 10:46/M
40 Tom Allison Plymouth MI 18 49 723 34:04 10:59/M
41 Andrew Marr Farmington MI 810 46 730 34:10 11:01/M
42 Ronald Uptergrove Northville MI 1636 46 749 34:26 11:06/M
43 Ron Brotherton Northville MI 1601 49 767 34:42 11:12/M
44 Chester Cox Howell MI 245 46 803 35:12 11:21/M
45 Frank Hazen Flint MI 530 45 923 36:41 11:50/M
46 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 1248 48 932 36:46 11:52/M
47 Brian Coward Novi MI 242 48 965 37:17 12:02/M
48 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1059 48 1005 38:06 12:17/M
49 Keith Johnson Clinton Township M 625 46 1075 39:34 12:46/M
50 John Cary Saginaw MI 197 48 1096 39:55 12:53/M
51 Chris Williamson Wyandotte MI 1533 45 1274 44:54 14:29/M
52 Matt Simcik Southgate MI 1210 45 1300 45:43 14:45/M
53 Jill James Macomb MI 614 48 1310 46:13 14:55/M
54 Lawrence Hagan Southfield MI 491 49 1319 46:36 15:02/M
55 Michael Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 919 46 1322 46:41 15:04/M
56 Ronald Morse Dearborn MI 902 48 1343 47:33 15:20/M
57 Suzana Dimic Canton MI 300 49 1358 48:14 15:34/M
58 Noori Pandit Canton MI 971 47 1403 50:01 16:08/M
59 Michael Richards Livonia MI 1083 45 1419 50:17 16:13/M
60 Steve Smith Northville MI 1228 47 1436 51:02 16:28/M
61 Ali Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 39 47 1476 52:42 17:00/M
62 Bryan Conaway Southfield MI 230 45 1517 54:20 17:32/M
63 Gene Odowd Livonia MI 946 48 1525 54:45 17:40/M
64 Douglas Llicht Plymouth MI 1616 49 1537 55:44 17:59/M
65 David Williamsen Brighton MI 1527 48 1542 56:19 18:10/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tami Bealert Canton MI 3242 52 70 23:22 7:32/M
2 Karen Semaan West Bloomfield MI 1179 50 152 25:50 8:20/M
3 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 1548 54 196 26:48 8:39/M
4 Mary Odonnell Birmingham MI 945 51 219 27:16 8:48/M
5 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 1297 50 228 27:24 8:50/M
6 Laura Trousdale Northville MI 1335 50 239 27:38 8:55/M
7 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 446 53 263 28:03 9:03/M
8 Maria Zestos Norhtville MI 1568 51 360 29:41 9:35/M
9 Shelly Lulko Whitmore Lake MI 789 50 385 29:56 9:39/M
10 Marcia Smith Milfolrd MI 1224 50 421 30:26 9:49/M
11 Jill Fenech Livonia MI 370 52 423 30:29 9:50/M
12 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 839 52 520 31:43 10:14/M
13 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 751 53 535 31:54 10:17/M
14 Gloria Hage Northville MI 492 51 634 32:59 10:38/M
15 Janenne Howell Canton MI 589 51 701 33:50 10:55/M
16 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights M 1368 51 737 34:16 11:03/M
17 Jill Bowker Troy MI 127 52 762 34:38 11:10/M
18 Ellen Kain Livonia MI 645 53 830 35:35 11:29/M
19 Anita Pirone Northville MI 1011 51 860 35:48 11:33/M
20 Carolyn Gansen Livonia MI 437 51 925 36:42 11:50/M
21 Laurie Rizzolo Livonia MI 1091 50 938 36:50 11:53/M
22 Therese Grossi Northville MI 481 52 948 37:01 11:56/M
23 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 718 53 959 37:10 11:59/M
24 Lisa Kotal Warren MI 704 54 990 37:49 12:12/M
25 Susan Hallman Dearborn MI 499 52 1009 38:09 12:18/M
26 Cindy Wilkerson Canton MI 1523 53 1101 40:02 12:55/M
27 Mary Beth Trivax Commerce Township 1330 51 1109 40:07 12:56/M
28 Lori Poma Canton MI 1025 52 1167 41:56 13:32/M
29 Cathy Siemasz Canton MI 1202 54 1172 42:02 13:34/M
30 Eileen Orourke Westland MI 959 51 1173 42:02 13:34/M
31 Andrea Patrias Livonia MI 979 53 1185 42:26 13:41/M
32 Victoria Plonski Dearborn MI 1013 54 1196 42:46 13:48/M
33 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 1553 53 1203 42:56 13:51/M
34 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 1355 50 1204 42:57 13:51/M
35 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 842 52 1253 44:14 14:16/M
36 Lori Jouppi Canton MI 637 53 1299 45:42 14:45/M
37 Carmela Clark Flint MI 1590 52 1335 47:15 15:15/M
38 Sandra Noonan Commerece Twp MI 933 53 1360 48:15 15:34/M
39 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 1581 51 1361 48:22 15:36/M
40 Carol Jarema Westland MI 618 52 1385 49:14 15:53/M
41 Mary Mullally Northville MI 909 53 1389 49:27 15:57/M
42 Anne Merenda Canton MI 3126 52 1392 49:40 16:01/M
43 Joanne Bourdo Port Austin MI 126 54 1404 50:03 16:09/M
44 Donna Brown Livonia MI 147 53 1408 50:11 16:11/M
45 Sue Girbach Novi MI 461 51 1414 50:15 16:13/M
46 Tammy Correa Livonia MI 3181 51 1422 50:22 16:15/M
47 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 898 53 1423 50:23 16:15/M
48 Diana Scott South Lyon MI 1169 51 1447 51:35 16:38/M
49 Teri Lemke Whitmore Lake MI 768 51 1482 52:48 17:02/M
50 Valerie Phillips Novi MI 1003 52 1496 53:21 17:13/M
51 Nancy Gerst Plymouth MI 3105 54 1512 54:09 17:28/M
52 Lisa Hammond Plymouth MI 504 53 1523 54:41 17:38/M
53 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 566 50 1528 55:19 17:51/M
54 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MI 3129 54 1546 56:26 18:12/M
55 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 553 53 1556 57:16 18:28/M
56 Patricia Poleno Northville MI 1020 50 1557 57:17 18:29/M
57 Debra Kowich Canton MI 712 50 1562 57:50 18:39/M
58 Karen Keay Macomb MI 660 50 1568 59:26 19:10/M
59 Barbara Vanbelkum Allen Park MI 1357 54 1574 1:00:28 19:30/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 749 53 22 20:40 6:40/M
2 Joseph Tolkacz Novi MI 3229 52 45 22:27 7:15/M
3 Randall Rogers Saginaw MI 1108 51 56 22:59 7:25/M
4 Martin Calka Livonia MI 181 50 58 23:03 7:26/M
5 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 918 51 85 23:57 7:44/M
6 Joe Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods 1565 52 97 24:18 7:50/M
7 Duane Redick Northville, Michiga 1065 53 108 24:34 7:55/M
8 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 176 53 126 25:05 8:05/M
9 Matt Davis Northville MI 274 52 159 25:57 8:22/M
10 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 1026 53 160 25:57 8:22/M
11 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 1614 54 293 28:33 9:13/M
12 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 3269 54 361 29:42 9:35/M
13 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 747 54 427 30:31 9:51/M
14 Jason Fitch Saline MI 394 51 495 31:25 10:08/M
15 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 65 51 504 31:29 10:09/M
16 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 937 50 531 31:52 10:17/M
17 Philip Healey Northville MI 1635 51 540 31:58 10:19/M
18 Bill Blaesser Livonia MI 106 53 553 32:06 10:21/M
19 Perry Strautz Livonia MI 1271 52 557 32:08 10:22/M
20 John Wilkerson Canton MI 1524 52 570 32:17 10:25/M
21 Jim Hutchings Plymouth MI 599 54 579 32:24 10:27/M
22 Bruce Knapp Rochester MI 697 51 644 33:02 10:39/M
23 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 263 52 665 33:15 10:44/M
24 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 21 51 687 33:37 10:51/M
25 Frank Torok Garden City MI 1322 54 690 33:39 10:51/M
26 Ron Lammy Flushing MI 738 53 693 33:41 10:52/M
27 Kris Kumar Troy MI 725 50 735 34:11 11:02/M
28 John Jovaisa Westland MI 638 51 804 35:12 11:21/M
29 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 301 51 817 35:20 11:24/M
30 John Foley Plymouth MI 400 50 928 36:44 11:51/M
31 Rick Corese Brighton MI 1690 54 971 37:24 12:04/M
32 Bill Mullally Northville MI 908 54 996 37:58 12:15/M
33 Kevin Brown Novi MI 150 54 1124 40:24 13:02/M
34 Chuck Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 1148 54 1363 48:26 15:37/M
35 James Scott South Lyon MI 1171 53 1448 51:35 16:38/M
36 Steven Gerst Plymouth MI 3106 54 1514 54:11 17:29/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Ann Schwarz Plymouth MI 3271 55 29 21:34 6:57/M
2 Maggie Reed Westland MI 1069 58 381 29:53 9:38/M
3 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 482 56 383 29:55 9:39/M
4 Sheryl Popmerance Saline MI 1027 57 475 31:06 10:02/M
5 Joann Jeromin Detroit MI 623 58 478 31:10 10:03/M
6 Karen Iott Tecumseh MI 603 55 522 31:45 10:15/M
7 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 416 55 558 32:08 10:22/M
8 Janet Ferstle Plymouth MI 375 56 577 32:22 10:26/M
9 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 1278 56 773 34:48 11:14/M
10 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 527 55 776 34:51 11:15/M
11 Pamela Cox Plymouth MI 248 58 931 36:45 11:51/M
12 Sue Callahan Grand Blanc MI 1588 55 963 37:17 12:02/M
13 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township MI 631 55 1000 38:03 12:16/M
14 Char Yurkunas Canton MI 1556 57 1004 38:06 12:17/M
15 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 1260 56 1008 38:08 12:18/M
16 Carolyn Cox Canton MI 244 55 1021 38:18 12:21/M
17 Nancy Miller Livonia MI 1667 56 1023 38:20 12:22/M
18 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 16 59 1044 38:41 12:29/M
19 Jelena Harrington Canton MI 518 56 1054 38:50 12:32/M
20 Fran Vink Plymouth MI 3163 57 1113 40:14 12:59/M
21 Audrey Laskaska Romulus MI 756 56 1154 41:31 13:24/M
22 Bonnie Clark Ann Arbor MI 219 56 1160 41:41 13:27/M
23 Mary Wind Plymouth MI 3170 56 1177 42:05 13:35/M
24 Susan Happ Brighton MI 509 56 1191 42:35 13:44/M
25 Tracy Parke Howell MI 974 55 1215 43:27 14:01/M
26 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 820 59 1221 43:36 14:04/M
27 Carolyn Palmer Commerce Twp MI 970 58 1223 43:36 14:04/M
28 Pamela McComb Farmington Hills M 3123 58 1224 43:37 14:04/M
29 Leslie Helppie Bloomfield Hill MI 540 59 1256 44:19 14:18/M
30 Lana Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 175 56 1269 44:45 14:26/M
31 Susan Miller Plymouth MI 879 59 1270 44:46 14:26/M
32 Debra Geister Canton MI 3103 58 1278 45:06 14:33/M
33 Cathy Watson Northville MI 1390 57 1347 47:41 15:23/M
34 Ilene Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 108 55 1350 47:52 15:26/M
35 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 3185 58 1366 48:32 15:39/M
36 Pat Anderson Ann Arbor MI 24 55 1373 48:59 15:48/M
37 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 1564 55 1379 49:11 15:52/M
38 Michele Priestley Canton MI 1034 55 1410 50:12 16:12/M
39 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 3228 55 1421 50:22 16:15/M
40 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 748 55 1449 51:42 16:41/M
41 Kim Smith Northville MI 1222 58 1468 52:27 16:55/M
42 Jane Anderson Grass Lake MI 23 55 1474 52:39 16:59/M
43 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 1263 59 1510 53:59 17:25/M
44 Jeanette Raniszeski Livonia MI 1052 55 1536 55:41 17:58/M
45 Cheryl Wegienka Romulus MI 1397 55 1539 55:54 18:02/M
46 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 1341 56 1567 59:07 19:04/M
47 Mcnamara Cynthia Dearborn MI 254 59 1573 1:00:26 19:30/M
48 Patricia Drake Canton MI 320 57 1577 1:01:01 19:41/M
49 Eugenia Schultz Highland MI 1164 55 1579 1:01:51 19:57/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Zendler Flint MI 1670 55 19 20:31 6:37/M
2 James Bearden Livonia MI 69 57 34 21:51 7:03/M
3 Timothy Happ Brighton MI 510 56 213 27:10 8:46/M
4 Larry Elliott Rochester MI 345 56 281 28:20 9:08/M
5 Donald Barker Farmington Hills M 59 57 283 28:23 9:09/M
6 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 505 58 356 29:39 9:34/M
7 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 77 59 359 29:41 9:35/M
8 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 602 55 391 29:59 9:40/M
9 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 683 56 462 30:54 9:58/M
10 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 630 56 616 32:49 10:35/M
11 Robert Gansen Livonia MI 438 55 619 32:53 10:36/M
12 Dale Kretunski Livonia MI 717 55 763 34:38 11:10/M
13 Randy Swindell Northville MI 1281 57 864 35:50 11:34/M
14 Randy Paine Bay City MI 3132 57 867 35:52 11:34/M
15 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 1547 55 886 36:02 11:37/M
16 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 821 59 915 36:35 11:48/M
17 Kevin Bell Farmington Hills M 81 55 1022 38:18 12:21/M
18 Joe Pirone Northville MI 1012 57 1034 38:30 12:25/M
19 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 376 57 1142 41:06 13:15/M
20 Thomas Meath Canton MI 857 59 1249 44:13 14:16/M
21 Clark Smith Northville MI 1220 57 1331 47:07 15:12/M
22 Rock Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 110 58 1349 47:51 15:26/M
23 Wm. Bruce Priestley Canton MI 1035 57 1418 50:17 16:13/M
24 Charles Sincavitch Detroit MI 3154 59 1473 52:39 16:59/M
25 Harry Hammond Plymouth MI 503 59 1520 54:38 17:37/M
26 Allen Seder Dearborn MI 1634 59 1522 54:40 17:38/M
27 Mark Drake Canton MI 319 57 1578 1:01:01 19:41/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roxanne Kerr Novi MI 675 60 311 28:51 9:18/M
2 Jane Harrison Westland MI 522 61 321 29:03 9:22/M
3 Linda Cline Northville MI 224 61 447 30:46 9:55/M
4 Jill Grodi Monroe MI 1633 60 626 32:55 10:37/M
5 Stephanie Stegeman Plymouth MI 1254 62 774 34:49 11:14/M
6 Louise Holt Westland MI 570 60 852 35:46 11:32/M
7 Debbie Soash Canton MI 1235 60 937 36:47 11:52/M
8 Deborah Bilotto Beaver PA 98 60 950 37:03 11:57/M
9 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 872 62 1100 39:59 12:54/M
10 Beverly Antoun Plymouth MI 1840 62 1130 40:28 13:03/M
11 Judi Lida Canton MI 1605 62 1211 43:23 14:00/M
12 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 139 60 1232 43:44 14:06/M
13 Susanna Ickes Taylor MI 1683 62 1365 48:32 15:39/M
14 Maryann Torcolacci Troy MI 1319 63 1387 49:17 15:54/M
15 Fran Torcolacci Livonia MI 1318 60 1445 51:27 16:36/M
16 Christine Meath Canton MI 856 60 1489 53:09 17:09/M
17 Joyce Falko Southfield MI 364 60 1490 53:10 17:09/M
18 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 486 61 1531 55:23 17:52/M
19 Nancy Stamas Brecksville OH 1245 60 1540 56:05 18:05/M
20 Lucy Kaber North Olmsted OH 642 61 1541 56:05 18:05/M
21 Cindy Russell Canton MI 1124 63 1550 56:46 18:19/M
22 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 880 60 1558 57:19 18:29/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 1005 62 38 22:03 7:07/M
2 Martin Kraft Rochester Hills MI 714 64 75 23:32 7:35/M
3 Tom Sanford Saline MI 1138 60 82 23:50 7:41/M
4 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 472 64 209 27:05 8:44/M
5 Brady Soash Canton MI 1234 63 251 27:52 8:59/M
6 Russel Kittleson Canton MI 690 64 262 28:02 9:03/M
7 William Begley Shelby Township MI 75 64 333 29:17 9:27/M
8 Tom Adams Canton MI 4 60 348 29:32 9:32/M
9 Michael Workman Northville MI 1545 64 371 29:49 9:37/M
10 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 119 62 393 29:59 9:40/M
11 Craig Smith Livonia MI 3311 63 470 31:00 10:00/M
12 Robert Rudnick Farmington Hills M 1119 60 568 32:14 10:24/M
13 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 115 60 787 34:57 11:16/M
14 Michael Cox Plymouth MI 247 62 930 36:45 11:51/M
15 Mark Finn Southfield MI 389 62 966 37:18 12:02/M
16 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 1669 62 984 37:39 12:09/M
17 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 1557 63 1002 38:04 12:17/M
18 Norm Purdy Grand Blanc MI 1039 64 1049 38:46 12:30/M
19 Kevin Harrington Canton MI 519 61 1051 38:48 12:31/M
20 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 950 64 1288 45:28 14:40/M
21 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 251 64 1509 53:58 17:25/M
22 John Guzik Livonia MI 487 62 1532 55:23 17:52/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Goodhue Milford MI 3187 66 1074 39:32 12:45/M
2 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills M 680 68 1261 44:29 14:21/M
3 Sandy Ruggles Birmingham MI 1120 65 1285 45:24 14:39/M
4 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 1519 65 1286 45:24 14:39/M
5 Tina Waligora Plymouth MI 1376 65 1381 49:12 15:52/M
6 Elizabeth Wideman Westland MI 1518 66 1395 49:41 16:02/M
7 Cheryl Hall White Lake MI 496 65 1486 53:04 17:07/M
8 Nancy Bukowski Northville Township 153 67 1527 54:59 17:44/M
9 Barbara Swanson Canton MI 1279 65 1551 56:47 18:19/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Okeefe Saline MI 949 66 1198 42:50 13:49/M
2 Andrew Shaffer Allen Park MI 3223 65 1367 48:33 15:40/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harlan Van Blaricum Dexter MI 3230 72 165 25:58 8:23/M
2 Paula Leece Livonia MI 765 70 1131 40:28 13:03/M
3 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills M 1313 72 1277 45:03 14:32/M