<< Go Back

Dart Frog Dash Toledo Zoo
Date: May. 12, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99 

Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Kinsman 600 38 6 17:47.5 5:44/M
2 Ann-Germaine Danz 1384 26 26 19:48.5 6:23/M
3 Heidi Fether 347 26 32 20:05.9 6:29/M
Top


Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Kessler 589 32 1 16:17.7 5:15/M
2 Matthew R. Johnson 555 28 2 16:49.3 5:25/M
3 Nate Webster 1250 34 3 17:13.8 5:33/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Mahoney 708 40 40 20:26.5 6:35/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Briggs 148 41 7 17:57.5 5:47/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Proudfoot 922 0 171 24:09.5 7:47/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ainsley Page 857 9 154 23:37.5 7:37/M
2 Nicole Knerr 610 9 220 24:50.9 8:01/M
3 Mallory Carter 207 9 314 26:28.5 8:32/M
4 Grace Skilliter 1082 9 524 29:20.2 9:28/M
5 Shay Olin 843 8 719 32:49.2 10:35/M
6 Grace Goodnough 433 8 848 35:28.3 11:26/M
7 Parker Stamper 1122 8 910 37:35.3 12:07/M
8 Josi Vollmar 1226 8 937 38:23.5 12:23/M
9 Elizabeth Hannigan 1419 9 963 39:13.8 12:39/M
10 Sami Bennett 97 9 987 40:08.7 12:57/M
11 Kenzington Cupp 268 8 1005 41:29.3 13:23/M
12 Leah Murdock 798 9 1008 41:36.4 13:25/M
13 Kiah Marks 1392 9 1032 43:00.3 13:52/M
14 Alexanderia Beamish 72 7 1051 44:13.8 14:16/M
15 Hannah Reams 943 9 1127 51:26.0 16:35/M
16 Paige MacHuga 704 9 1183 55:06.1 17:46/M
17 Grace Havroon 1378 7 1234 59:45.0 19:16/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brady Pitcher 894 9 403 27:35.2 8:54/M
2 Trey Souder 1112 9 442 28:02.3 9:03/M
3 Stephen Souder 1111 8 472 28:33.4 9:13/M
4 Conner Geithmann 417 9 548 29:51.7 9:38/M
5 Michael Bandfield 53 6 631 31:12.9 10:04/M
6 Noah Csortos 265 7 712 32:36.5 10:31/M
7 Brenden Shadle 1059 8 716 32:46.1 10:34/M
8 Alexavier Holmes 522 9 744 33:27.5 10:47/M
9 Dakota Allred 13 7 745 33:27.9 10:47/M
10 Cole Crouch 1394 7 787 34:04.1 10:59/M
11 Eric Beamish 74 8 793 34:13.0 11:02/M
12 Jimmy Lambert 646 9 798 34:15.2 11:03/M
13 Nicholas Mayes 729 8 807 34:24.1 11:06/M
14 Gabriel Welch 1256 9 821 34:43.8 11:12/M
15 Andrew Juno 563 9 1140 52:39.3 16:59/M
16 Edward Beauchamp 78 7 1255 1:02:00.7 20:00/M
Top


Female 10 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elisabeth Laprad 653 12 99 22:27.6 7:15/M
2 Roma Lucarelli 694 14 112 22:44.7 7:20/M
3 Katie Menke 757 14 132 23:13.3 7:29/M
4 Megan Johnson 556 12 144 23:24.8 7:33/M
5 Brionnah Wyse 1297 14 149 23:32.4 7:35/M
6 Molly Walton 1389 14 160 23:49.0 7:41/M
7 Kennedy Togrul 1190 14 161 23:49.4 7:41/M
8 Caelan Carter 203 12 177 24:15.9 7:49/M
9 Natalie Applegate 27 13 198 24:35.7 7:56/M
10 Camryn Kiel 592 14 199 24:35.8 7:56/M
11 Allie Kemp 581 13 203 24:37.8 7:56/M
12 Katherine Naveken 819 11 257 25:23.8 8:11/M
13 Rylee Smitb 1089 14 268 25:37.9 8:16/M
14 Kayla Adolph 8 14 274 25:44.3 8:18/M
15 Sydney Stewart 1142 14 334 26:43.0 8:37/M
16 Devyn Cavins 211 14 366 27:07.0 8:45/M
17 Kristen Fink 352 13 370 27:07.9 8:45/M
18 Amanda Eckel 316 14 387 27:17.9 8:48/M
19 Olivia Jensen 549 10 434 27:52.4 8:59/M
20 Bailee Burgard 184 13 437 27:53.4 9:00/M
21 Alexa Gignac 424 12 456 28:13.0 9:06/M
22 Ana Bradley 138 13 460 28:16.7 9:07/M
23 Lily Pollock 904 11 504 29:01.1 9:22/M
24 Mason Niceley 826 13 508 29:06.0 9:23/M
25 Julia Bragg 141 14 529 29:25.3 9:29/M
26 Monica Locke 684 14 546 29:47.3 9:36/M
27 Nicole Rightnowar 966 14 605 30:49.1 9:56/M
28 Winie Barchick-Suter 57 13 662 31:55.7 10:18/M
29 Alexa Below 91 12 665 32:00.4 10:19/M
30 Abby Schroeder 1041 12 666 32:00.8 10:19/M
31 Cindy Grammatico 443 12 722 32:50.4 10:35/M
32 Alyssia Delacruz 287 14 729 33:08.7 10:41/M
33 Lizzie Kemp 583 10 760 33:41.8 10:52/M
34 Raegan Cupp 270 12 831 35:10.9 11:21/M
35 Katie Volschow 1228 14 842 35:24.7 11:25/M
36 Halie Ledford 664 14 889 36:58.2 11:55/M
37 December Anderson 17 14 894 37:03.6 11:57/M
38 Ursula Eckhardt 322 12 895 37:05.4 11:58/M
39 Linsey Bowie 132 11 911 37:38.5 12:08/M
40 Kyleigh Adams 4 12 918 37:49.0 12:12/M
41 Hannah Zedaker 1319 11 934 38:18.9 12:21/M
42 Emily O'Millian 845 14 953 38:51.1 12:32/M
43 Joy Sterrett 1138 13 1001 41:21.8 13:20/M
44 Jenna Horvath 529 13 1066 46:07.0 14:53/M
45 Ciera Lipper 681 13 1112 50:32.4 16:18/M
46 Brittany Lipper 680 13 1113 50:33.9 16:18/M
47 Walton Autumn 40 12 1122 51:02.9 16:28/M
48 Jena Mies 767 10 1132 52:25.0 16:55/M
49 Samantha Miller 778 11 1180 54:57.7 17:44/M
50 Sarah Geithmann 420 12 1224 58:34.8 18:54/M
51 Eve Beauchamp 79 11 1241 1:00:03.2 19:22/M
52 Kiki Haney 469 10 1265 1:03:56.7 20:37/M
Top


Male 10 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Riley 1357 13 27 19:52.2 6:25/M
2 Stevie Rosen 994 13 28 19:52.6 6:25/M
3 Luke Laprad 656 10 48 20:45.0 6:42/M
4 Devin Corson 248 10 61 21:16.2 6:52/M
5 Zachary Applegate 28 11 70 21:38.5 6:59/M
6 Mark Hendricks 1433 14 89 22:11.7 7:09/M
7 Joshua Ignatowski 540 13 90 22:13.0 7:10/M
8 Tyler Nason 816 13 117 22:54.4 7:23/M
9 Angela Belcher 87 13 126 23:07.9 7:27/M
10 Garrett Doherty 1442 13 221 24:51.1 8:01/M
11 Nathan Perry 877 13 226 24:53.1 8:02/M
12 Drew Bertz 105 10 253 25:16.1 8:09/M
13 Andrew Shadle 1058 10 254 25:17.1 8:09/M
14 Alan Monjaraz 1445 10 267 25:36.7 8:15/M
15 Brody Smith 1090 12 270 25:38.3 8:16/M
16 Evan Nagel 809 14 292 26:07.1 8:25/M
17 Colin Bell 88 12 293 26:09.5 8:26/M
18 Ethan Hoffner 511 12 304 26:15.9 8:28/M
19 Dallin Bowie 131 13 365 27:07.0 8:45/M
20 Austen Bauer 68 13 383 27:15.8 8:47/M
21 Benjamin Brady 140 10 449 28:07.4 9:04/M
22 Timothy Prentiss 915 14 480 28:41.1 9:15/M
23 Elliott Ramsey 935 10 482 28:41.7 9:15/M
24 Jack Smolenski 1102 14 495 28:52.6 9:19/M
25 Jackson Pollock 903 13 503 29:01.1 9:22/M
26 Parker Vollmar 1227 13 506 29:05.4 9:23/M
27 Tim Hassinger 485 14 545 29:47.2 9:36/M
28 Travis Samples 1016 12 561 30:03.5 9:42/M
29 Keaton Marks 715 13 610 30:54.4 9:58/M
30 Jacob Mies 766 12 683 32:10.1 10:23/M
31 Aidan Zimmerman 1399 10 698 32:29.6 10:29/M
32 Sam Thomas 1374 11 706 32:33.1 10:30/M
33 Cole Bigelow 106 10 775 33:50.0 10:55/M
34 Justin Bennett 96 12 788 34:05.4 11:00/M
35 Tristan Cordray 246 10 860 35:43.6 11:31/M
36 Kyle Sander 1020 12 880 36:36.3 11:48/M
37 Justin Zukowski 1334 12 970 39:21.4 12:42/M
38 Brett Oxender 854 14 1158 53:29.3 17:15/M
39 Ethan Cox 255 11 1174 54:44.1 17:39/M
40 Reid Kohler 617 11 1217 58:17.8 18:48/M
41 Nick Bryant 177 13 1237 59:57.8 19:20/M
42 Dillon Bryant 174 13 1249 1:00:33.8 19:32/M
43 Christopher Beamish 73 11 1264 1:03:22.3 20:26/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Saums 1029 18 95 22:18.9 7:12/M
2 America Winchester 1429 17 151 23:36.4 7:37/M
3 Taylour Aungst 1414 15 191 24:29.4 7:54/M
4 Taylor Fletcher 365 16 255 25:19.8 8:10/M
5 Helen Anderson 19 19 328 26:37.9 8:35/M
6 Brooke Frazer 385 18 357 26:59.8 8:42/M
7 Janessa Martinez 722 19 419 27:46.2 8:57/M
8 Audrey Herroon 501 19 439 27:57.2 9:01/M
9 Mackenzie Arps 37 19 463 28:23.4 9:09/M
10 Adrienne Hennessy 500 18 569 30:06.7 9:43/M
11 Christine Stansbery 1123 19 625 31:09.7 10:03/M
12 Laura Zielinski 1324 19 663 31:58.4 10:19/M
13 Payton Doherty 1440 15 732 33:10.3 10:42/M
14 Kayla Sander 1372 18 900 37:08.8 11:59/M
15 Taylor Shumaker 1076 19 916 37:46.7 12:11/M
16 Angelique Franks 383 15 938 38:25.1 12:24/M
17 Nicole Rollins 988 19 957 39:05.1 12:36/M
18 Kate Orr 848 15 967 39:20.3 12:41/M
19 Tiffany Kramer 622 17 986 40:01.9 12:55/M
20 Samantha Chavarria 216 16 1007 41:35.4 13:25/M
21 Ruth Sterrett 1140 18 1041 43:51.4 14:09/M
22 Hannah Brooks 156 16 1084 48:26.2 15:37/M
23 Amber Below 92 17 1136 52:29.3 16:56/M
24 Theresa Szilagye 1160 17 1162 53:38.6 17:18/M
25 Sarah Orr 851 18 1214 57:52.2 18:40/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Buddemeyer 179 19 11 18:39.7 6:01/M
2 Andrew Jambor 543 19 41 20:27.1 6:36/M
3 Kale Murphy 802 15 42 20:31.0 6:37/M
4 Wesley Forney 375 19 55 20:58.4 6:46/M
5 Xander Homer 525 15 73 21:48.3 7:02/M
6 Matthew Price 917 18 84 22:05.7 7:07/M
7 Tommy Brandys 142 15 111 22:44.5 7:20/M
8 Elijah Bijarro 108 19 242 25:06.7 8:06/M
9 Alex Kapelski 567 19 249 25:12.5 8:08/M
10 Kodi Sander 1019 16 265 25:34.4 8:15/M
11 Jacob Brown 163 18 275 25:44.8 8:18/M
12 Patrick McCoy 741 16 307 26:18.7 8:29/M
13 Jeremy Furlong 399 15 361 27:05.0 8:44/M
14 Joseph Sterrett 1137 16 369 27:07.8 8:45/M
15 Ryan Havener 489 18 385 27:17.8 8:48/M
16 Matt Cark 197 15 600 30:42.9 9:54/M
17 Kelson Craigs 259 19 740 33:24.0 10:46/M
18 Tyler Lockwood 685 16 1169 54:01.0 17:25/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katelyn Saums 1028 21 85 22:06.2 7:08/M
2 Paige Prenger 1351 21 135 23:15.0 7:30/M
3 Madison Cox 256 20 143 23:24.4 7:33/M
4 Jordan Momyer 786 22 222 24:51.2 8:01/M
5 Sarah Pontsler 906 24 223 24:51.3 8:01/M
6 Carmen Mitchell 1391 21 269 25:38.0 8:16/M
7 Stephanie Condon 234 21 291 26:06.5 8:25/M
8 Nicole Dietz 300 21 303 26:15.2 8:28/M
9 Tara Ely 332 22 323 26:34.8 8:34/M
10 Erin Milroy 780 23 349 26:56.0 8:41/M
11 Andrea Mitchell 784 21 372 27:08.4 8:45/M
12 Brittanae Hauck 487 20 378 27:10.2 8:46/M
13 Lynsey McIntire 743 24 379 27:10.4 8:46/M
14 Katie Rupley 1006 22 384 27:16.4 8:48/M
15 Kim Donnelly 305 23 401 27:34.4 8:54/M
16 Amanda Steinbrunner 1131 24 444 28:03.2 9:03/M
17 Brittany Stapleton 1126 24 483 28:42.2 9:15/M
18 Brittany Sayre 1030 24 490 28:47.6 9:17/M
19 Kristin Carver 209 24 520 29:19.0 9:27/M
20 Kiersten Wells 1258 20 531 29:26.1 9:30/M
21 Suzzanne Fisher 359 20 542 29:43.3 9:35/M
22 Steph Towers 1195 22 559 30:02.4 9:41/M
23 Stefanie Fuller 398 24 589 30:32.3 9:51/M
24 Noelle Sullivan 1427 23 594 30:34.9 9:52/M
25 Alyssa Tipping 1371 23 599 30:41.3 9:54/M
26 Trisha Wilkins 1272 20 619 31:05.7 10:02/M
27 Lisa Myers 805 24 622 31:07.3 10:02/M
28 Jillian Lavey 659 23 626 31:09.7 10:03/M
29 Arabella Martinez 1379 20 644 31:24.5 10:08/M
30 Brianna Lavey 658 24 651 31:36.8 10:12/M
31 Jacqueline Pruder 924 24 684 32:10.2 10:23/M
32 Amy Komisarek 619 24 689 32:17.3 10:25/M
33 Emily Gedert 413 21 693 32:23.6 10:27/M
34 Elizabeth Lambright 647 23 699 32:30.3 10:29/M
35 Dana Knapik 608 24 731 33:09.5 10:42/M
36 Lauren Nowaczyk 835 22 753 33:37.1 10:51/M
37 Lorraine Sullivan 1150 20 757 33:39.8 10:51/M
38 Danielle Beran 100 24 763 33:42.5 10:52/M
39 Alyssa Hauff 488 24 765 33:42.8 10:52/M
40 Meredith Arps 1376 23 777 33:52.9 10:55/M
41 Claire Pietrykowski 890 21 796 34:14.5 11:03/M
42 Jenna Buldas 180 23 825 34:51.7 11:15/M
43 Ashley Decker 285 22 845 35:26.4 11:26/M
44 Samantha Manley 709 21 877 36:26.3 11:45/M
45 Shelby Oehlers 1340 20 906 37:24.8 12:04/M
46 Amanda Pauff 869 23 940 38:26.3 12:24/M
47 Amy Kessler 586 24 962 39:12.7 12:39/M
48 Brooke Burch 182 20 977 39:37.5 12:47/M
49 Nici Summers 1153 24 1045 44:01.3 14:12/M
50 Chelsea French 389 24 1046 44:03.5 14:13/M
51 Lauren Eaton 1444 24 1071 46:52.3 15:07/M
52 Kristen Fromm 1369 23 1072 47:06.2 15:12/M
53 Alicia Goucher 439 22 1085 48:33.7 15:40/M
54 Cortnie McLaughlin 748 24 1117 50:47.9 16:23/M
55 Kelsey Mettler 760 20 1175 54:47.3 17:40/M
56 Stephanie Snyder 1106 24 1207 57:36.6 18:35/M
57 Kayla Thibault 1171 21 1225 58:55.5 19:00/M
58 Jessica Clarke 228 24 1235 59:56.2 19:20/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Lee 665 24 12 18:40.3 6:01/M
2 Anthony Webb 1247 23 21 19:23.8 6:15/M
3 Nick Glover 428 21 24 19:33.8 6:18/M
4 Robert Forney 374 21 54 20:58.2 6:46/M
5 Chris Mehregan 754 20 56 21:00.8 6:46/M
6 Tyler Newsome 1368 21 68 21:38.4 6:59/M
7 Nicholas Shaheen 1063 24 72 21:47.9 7:02/M
8 Andrew Miller 771 21 80 22:00.5 7:06/M
9 Matt Dennis 291 24 94 22:18.5 7:12/M
10 Ryan Gutierrez 457 23 122 23:01.8 7:25/M
11 Kyle Cordova 244 20 157 23:45.2 7:40/M
12 Matthew Hankenhof 472 20 162 23:56.2 7:43/M
13 Anthony Voveris 1232 22 224 24:51.9 8:01/M
14 Austin Fletcher 364 23 277 25:48.1 8:19/M
15 Codi Morris 794 24 321 26:31.3 8:33/M
16 Christopher Brooks 155 23 330 26:39.2 8:36/M
17 Andy Davis 281 24 390 27:19.5 8:49/M
18 Tom Freese 388 24 400 27:31.5 8:53/M
19 Kyle Linenkugel 1428 24 467 28:27.2 9:11/M
20 Matt Murnen 800 24 502 29:00.9 9:21/M
21 Donald Lambright 1395 24 522 29:20.0 9:28/M
22 Marcus Houston 530 23 544 29:44.8 9:35/M
23 Eric Chalfin 215 23 659 31:54.7 10:17/M
24 Jim Baumgartner 70 22 1022 42:24.0 13:41/M
25 Ryan Likens 677 20 1130 52:22.5 16:54/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Madison 705 25 35 20:10.9 6:30/M
2 Crista Bowman 134 27 39 20:22.3 6:34/M
3 Alexandra McMaster 750 25 51 20:51.9 6:44/M
4 Megan Kuns 638 29 57 21:01.0 6:47/M
5 Tina Perry 879 28 124 23:03.1 7:26/M
6 Anna Malone 1447 26 129 23:10.6 7:28/M
7 Leslie Cook 240 27 156 23:40.0 7:38/M
8 Cassie Martin 720 25 164 24:00.1 7:45/M
9 Kylee Miller 777 28 183 24:21.0 7:51/M
10 Deanne Lowery 692 29 196 24:32.4 7:55/M
11 Adrienne Holmes 521 27 202 24:37.8 7:56/M
12 Julie Kay 572 28 228 24:57.1 8:03/M
13 Ashley Parsons 1348 28 230 24:57.7 8:03/M
14 Sarah Boyd 135 26 244 25:10.5 8:07/M
15 Kayla Simon 1081 29 259 25:24.6 8:12/M
16 Andrea Rogers 985 29 264 25:32.6 8:14/M
17 Tracey Brungard 171 29 266 25:34.7 8:15/M
18 Kara Miller 776 29 289 26:04.2 8:25/M
19 Kristina Shultz 1075 29 329 26:38.1 8:35/M
20 Melissa Raymo 942 28 332 26:40.2 8:36/M
21 Cindy Zander 1315 26 341 26:49.0 8:39/M
22 Michelle Antulis 25 25 353 26:59.4 8:42/M
23 Amanda Berner 103 25 376 27:09.3 8:45/M
24 Veronica Zapata 1316 26 381 27:12.0 8:46/M
25 Lori Tscherne 1197 29 382 27:13.6 8:47/M
26 Lauren Scott 1048 29 388 27:18.3 8:48/M
27 Sarah Steiner 1132 28 420 27:46.7 8:57/M
28 Kacie Szpara 1161 29 429 27:48.3 8:58/M
29 Dana Wesenberg 1262 27 438 27:54.8 9:00/M
30 Elyse Geeting 414 28 440 27:57.9 9:01/M
31 Jo Klein 606 29 454 28:10.6 9:05/M
32 Gretchen Reckner 951 29 458 28:14.0 9:06/M
33 Kelly Clarson 229 27 465 28:25.4 9:10/M
34 Candace Meyers 761 27 477 28:39.9 9:15/M
35 Stacey Roof 991 29 497 28:58.0 9:21/M
36 Maureen Connolly 238 27 516 29:16.5 9:26/M
37 Ashley Mundrick 796 27 523 29:20.1 9:28/M
38 Kelly Stasa 1128 26 534 29:30.1 9:31/M
39 Carmen Ely 331 28 537 29:35.4 9:33/M
40 Renata Burgett 185 28 557 30:02.1 9:41/M
41 Tricia Walker 1239 27 560 30:03.5 9:42/M
42 Jill Hanke 470 28 562 30:04.3 9:42/M
43 Bethany Robinson 978 28 577 30:13.0 9:45/M
44 Mallory Kurtz 641 28 580 30:19.1 9:47/M
45 Andrea Everett 340 27 593 30:34.1 9:52/M
46 Yolanda Mies 769 27 613 30:57.8 9:59/M
47 Katie Hunt 538 28 618 31:04.8 10:01/M
48 Emily Zillgitt 1326 29 620 31:06.9 10:02/M
49 Kelly Plath 900 29 634 31:14.4 10:05/M
50 Emily Myers 804 26 635 31:15.6 10:05/M
51 Jennifer Pyka 927 27 641 31:22.0 10:07/M
52 Lindsey Marok 717 26 664 31:59.5 10:19/M
53 Misty Goodrick 435 29 667 32:02.0 10:20/M
54 Emily Barnes 61 28 670 32:03.8 10:20/M
55 Alyssa Knisley 611 29 677 32:08.8 10:22/M
56 Erin Switala 1158 28 681 32:09.6 10:22/M
57 Jenny Butler 191 25 688 32:16.2 10:25/M
58 Lauren Jensen 548 26 692 32:20.1 10:26/M
59 Melisenda Beckwith 84 26 697 32:29.2 10:29/M
60 Heather Schultz 1044 25 700 32:30.3 10:29/M
61 Lynzie Zimmerman 1327 28 710 32:35.4 10:31/M
62 Allie Brown 160 26 721 32:49.7 10:35/M
63 Holly Self 1052 28 735 33:14.7 10:43/M
64 Adisyn Swiderski 1443 27 736 33:14.9 10:43/M
65 Michelle Powell 913 25 738 33:19.8 10:45/M
66 Kari Ewersen 343 25 756 33:38.5 10:51/M
67 Tina Hartland 479 25 762 33:42.1 10:52/M
68 Jennifer Parkhurst 863 27 766 33:43.5 10:53/M
69 Jenni Vastano 1218 28 768 33:46.1 10:54/M
70 Sarah Thomas 1438 29 774 33:48.9 10:54/M
71 Jessica Beaubien 77 29 776 33:50.8 10:55/M
72 Taylor Knight 1375 26 778 33:53.5 10:56/M
73 Dani Donaldson 304 26 782 33:58.5 10:57/M
74 Britney Gerathy 422 26 790 34:07.1 11:00/M
75 Mindy Riley 968 27 791 34:08.1 11:01/M
76 Sarah Berlanga 101 27 814 34:34.9 11:09/M
77 Tori Davidson 279 29 820 34:43.5 11:12/M
78 Amber Ward 1240 27 830 35:10.4 11:21/M
79 Lauren Fish 357 28 834 35:15.9 11:22/M
80 Sarah Myers 807 26 835 35:16.1 11:23/M
81 Rachel Caudill 210 29 839 35:23.7 11:25/M
82 Elicia Burnard 188 27 853 35:36.7 11:29/M
83 Heather Poddany 902 29 857 35:38.8 11:30/M
84 Lindsay Kinsey 599 26 862 35:52.2 11:34/M
85 Elizabeth Heskett 503 26 869 36:06.1 11:39/M
86 Brandy Bertz 104 29 872 36:15.9 11:42/M
87 Megan Thompson 1177 25 874 36:20.9 11:43/M
88 Jessica Robledo 979 28 876 36:22.2 11:44/M
89 Amy Klocheska 607 27 884 36:48.9 11:52/M
90 Nichole Hall 464 29 887 36:55.0 11:55/M
91 Stephanie Deleon 289 28 890 36:58.2 11:55/M
92 Cortney Badenhop 43 27 898 37:08.2 11:59/M
93 Jessica Willinger 1278 29 904 37:21.0 12:03/M
94 Brandi Zeiter 1322 27 913 37:40.4 12:09/M
95 Rachel Kuhaneck 636 26 915 37:43.6 12:10/M
96 Destri Long 687 27 928 38:09.8 12:18/M
97 Brooke Schulte 1042 25 935 38:19.4 12:22/M
98 Kristy Worden 1291 27 946 38:38.3 12:28/M
99 Tara Frazer 386 25 952 38:47.6 12:31/M
100 Jill Zawacki 1318 27 956 38:58.6 12:34/M
101 Sara Brown 167 27 961 39:12.1 12:39/M
102 Katie Zink 1328 27 965 39:19.6 12:41/M
103 Meg Monaghan 787 25 966 39:19.9 12:41/M
104 Stephanie Smith 1101 28 978 39:38.1 12:47/M
105 Julie St. John 1118 26 993 40:50.0 13:10/M
106 Leslie Gleckler 427 29 1011 41:49.4 13:29/M
107 Nicole Terdoest 1167 29 1013 41:50.4 13:30/M
108 Cassandra Mt.castle 795 29 1015 41:59.8 13:33/M
109 Jessica Clements 230 25 1016 42:02.7 13:34/M
110 Lindsey Brillhart 149 26 1019 42:12.3 13:37/M
111 Val Bohland 121 25 1026 42:47.1 13:48/M
112 Sarah Posadny 910 29 1049 44:07.1 14:14/M
113 Angela Moore 1383 28 1056 45:11.5 14:35/M
114 Megan Hayden 495 28 1058 45:24.4 14:39/M
115 Brandi Roe 983 25 1082 48:12.4 15:33/M
116 Melissa Valadez 1211 29 1088 48:38.4 15:41/M
117 Anne Binoer 1390 29 1090 48:54.1 15:46/M
118 Rachel Geha 416 27 1103 49:53.6 16:05/M
119 Sarah Pietrykowski 892 28 1105 50:07.7 16:10/M
120 Judi Burhkart 186 28 1107 50:18.5 16:14/M
121 Christina Keil 578 28 1125 51:20.2 16:34/M
122 Jessica Lewis 672 26 1149 53:20.6 17:12/M
123 Chelsea Banas 51 27 1150 53:20.9 17:12/M
124 Krista Vandruten 1213 27 1152 53:21.3 17:13/M
125 Melissa Diebert 299 28 1182 55:05.5 17:46/M
126 Jill Rygalski 1011 26 1186 55:36.7 17:56/M
127 Meeghan Davis 283 27 1192 56:05.2 18:05/M
128 Brandy Yaist 1298 28 1194 56:18.9 18:10/M
129 Laura Rumschlag 1003 28 1195 56:22.6 18:11/M
130 Morgan Sheffler 1070 25 1211 57:51.2 18:40/M
131 Jill Bryant 176 28 1238 59:57.9 19:20/M
132 Tiffany Queen 928 27 1245 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
133 Mary Ellen Fink 353 27 1257 1:02:07.0 20:02/M
134 Alycia Pittenger 896 28 1258 1:02:07.4 20:02/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Robin 1387 29 4 17:19.3 5:35/M
2 Eric Lutton 697 26 14 18:53.3 6:05/M
3 Curtis Farnsel 344 26 18 19:12.5 6:12/M
4 Joe Higgins 505 25 43 20:32.6 6:37/M
5 John Findling 350 28 50 20:51.6 6:44/M
6 Justin Leu 671 27 52 20:54.2 6:45/M
7 Wesley Rethman 959 29 59 21:04.8 6:48/M
8 Todd Tscherne 1198 29 63 21:19.8 6:53/M
9 Chris Kirelinger 1381 29 77 21:56.7 7:05/M
10 Shawn Vastano 1219 29 88 22:10.1 7:09/M
11 Chris Gleckler 426 29 98 22:24.8 7:14/M
12 William Warnke 1245 26 105 22:36.4 7:17/M
13 Gregory Kramp 623 29 109 22:41.4 7:19/M
14 Joe Kay 571 29 115 22:53.1 7:23/M
15 Ryan Hatzung 486 25 127 23:08.0 7:28/M
16 Kevan Toner 1434 26 138 23:18.3 7:31/M
17 Josh Reckner 952 29 142 23:24.2 7:33/M
18 Aaron Alexander 10 25 175 24:14.5 7:49/M
19 Patrick Hogan 513 27 178 24:17.2 7:50/M
20 Blake Votaw 1230 29 208 24:41.7 7:58/M
21 Roberto Cordero 243 28 212 24:44.0 7:59/M
22 Benjamin Hoipkemier 516 29 237 25:01.1 8:04/M
23 Brandon Aigner 9 27 240 25:04.4 8:05/M
24 Justin Brown 164 28 243 25:10.0 8:07/M
25 Ryan Hanke 471 27 248 25:12.4 8:08/M
26 Michael Bachar 42 28 251 25:12.9 8:08/M
27 Bela Kazimir 573 26 260 25:25.9 8:12/M
28 Ben Tippenhauer 1185 26 297 26:12.6 8:27/M
29 James Sexton 1056 27 300 26:14.1 8:28/M
30 Jason Carmony 198 28 325 26:35.6 8:35/M
31 Derrick Perry 875 27 354 26:59.5 8:42/M
32 Patrick Kijowski 594 25 359 27:04.0 8:44/M
33 Patrick McCarty 737 29 399 27:31.3 8:53/M
34 Andrew Windsor 1283 29 426 27:47.7 8:58/M
35 Jonathan Rios 969 25 427 27:48.2 8:58/M
36 Rudy Fuller 397 28 445 28:03.4 9:03/M
37 Kevin Meyers 762 29 475 28:39.3 9:15/M
38 Matthew St.antoine 1119 29 487 28:44.1 9:16/M
39 Paul Silva 1079 26 509 29:07.0 9:24/M
40 Peter Winovich 1285 26 521 29:19.5 9:27/M
41 Brian Kurtz 640 28 528 29:25.1 9:29/M
42 Robert Burnett Jr. 189 29 533 29:28.8 9:30/M
43 Joel Monusko 1446 27 540 29:40.8 9:34/M
44 Greg Thomas 1439 29 570 30:07.9 9:43/M
45 Andrew McLaughlin 747 29 583 30:21.6 9:47/M
46 Adam Ragle 932 27 597 30:39.1 9:53/M
47 Joel Mies 768 25 615 30:58.1 9:59/M
48 Andy Brown 161 29 718 32:48.5 10:35/M
49 Eric Ewersen 342 28 743 33:26.8 10:47/M
50 Matt Hayden 493 27 747 33:31.5 10:49/M
51 Kenneth Hoefflin 510 29 833 35:15.8 11:22/M
52 Jameson Whaley 1263 28 854 35:38.4 11:30/M
53 Kevin Brown 165 26 878 36:26.6 11:45/M
54 Craig Weinstein 1253 28 888 36:55.5 11:55/M
55 Michael Worden 1292 28 947 38:38.8 12:28/M
56 Chris Brown 162 27 960 39:12.0 12:39/M
57 Lindsay Fox 380 26 1006 41:31.1 13:24/M
58 Nick Brillhart 150 29 1020 42:13.6 13:37/M
59 Patrick Pagal 856 29 1023 42:27.9 13:42/M
60 Greg Fish 356 29 1062 45:46.2 14:46/M
61 David Roe 984 27 1081 48:12.0 15:33/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Hildebrand 506 33 33 20:06.5 6:29/M
2 Chantilly Kessler 587 31 118 22:56.0 7:24/M
3 Shannon Collum 232 30 119 22:56.4 7:24/M
4 Kelly Neundorfer 822 32 136 23:16.3 7:30/M
5 Jenny Wichman 1269 32 146 23:28.9 7:34/M
6 Jenny Clark 225 30 148 23:30.5 7:35/M
7 Bethany Wylie 1296 33 155 23:39.5 7:38/M
8 Jackie Tipton 1187 31 165 24:00.8 7:45/M
9 Melissa Lazenby 661 33 168 24:03.7 7:45/M
10 Lindsay Drown 310 31 169 24:08.0 7:47/M
11 Ashley Riedeman 961 31 180 24:17.7 7:50/M
12 Krista Grutt 455 32 188 24:27.5 7:53/M
13 Erika Carter 206 34 193 24:31.5 7:55/M
14 Sarah Horn 526 33 204 24:38.2 7:57/M
15 Angela Miesmer 770 32 231 24:57.7 8:03/M
16 Kristi Young 1450 33 238 25:01.4 8:04/M
17 Kelly Long 688 34 256 25:22.8 8:11/M
18 Heather Rowe 997 30 271 25:39.8 8:16/M
19 Andrea Barnes 60 32 309 26:23.6 8:31/M
20 Abby Roderick 980 32 319 26:30.1 8:33/M
21 Dana Poturalski 912 32 327 26:37.5 8:35/M
22 April Bohland 120 31 340 26:48.3 8:39/M
23 Erin Kamann 566 33 355 26:59.6 8:42/M
24 Amelia Gurzynski 456 31 358 27:02.2 8:43/M
25 Jessica Rumpf 1002 30 389 27:18.7 8:48/M
26 Erin Lanham 650 30 395 27:25.5 8:51/M
27 Tammy Allison 12 32 412 27:39.9 8:55/M
28 Kristen Hakeos 459 30 422 27:47.0 8:58/M
29 Briana Jensen 547 32 435 27:52.5 8:59/M
30 Kristie Rife 963 32 462 28:22.8 9:09/M
31 Tamara Ankney 24 30 468 28:27.3 9:11/M
32 Tara Armstrong 34 33 470 28:29.2 9:11/M
33 Melissa Ramsey 936 33 485 28:43.2 9:16/M
34 Colleen Reed 953 32 491 28:48.4 9:17/M
35 Erin Krift 630 34 499 28:59.8 9:21/M
36 Melissa Owens 853 30 507 29:05.7 9:23/M
37 Lisa Beam 71 33 512 29:12.5 9:25/M
38 Chrissy Nackowicz 1396 31 513 29:14.4 9:26/M
39 Trisha Schneider 1038 33 514 29:15.0 9:26/M
40 Tiffany Saltzman 1014 30 538 29:37.0 9:33/M
41 Susan Wagner 1236 32 547 29:51.0 9:38/M
42 Lisa Lee 666 32 552 29:54.0 9:39/M
43 Kate Whitebread 1268 30 553 29:54.6 9:39/M
44 Sarah Proudfoot 923 34 554 29:59.2 9:40/M
45 Aimee Snyder 1422 30 563 30:04.5 9:42/M
46 Sara Krohn 631 32 565 30:05.7 9:42/M
47 Jeni Baranski 54 34 571 30:08.9 9:43/M
48 Bethany Kreps 627 30 578 30:14.9 9:45/M
49 Meredith Gray 445 32 579 30:18.1 9:46/M
50 Mary Frost 391 34 582 30:20.3 9:47/M
51 Erin Navarre 817 31 584 30:22.6 9:48/M
52 Christy Lyons 699 34 596 30:37.7 9:53/M
53 Jennifer Applegate 26 34 637 31:18.4 10:06/M
54 Brandy Detrick 292 30 642 31:23.0 10:07/M
55 Kit Stansley 1125 30 643 31:23.2 10:07/M
56 Nichole Barcus 58 34 650 31:35.9 10:11/M
57 Erin Brazley 145 30 657 31:42.5 10:14/M
58 Kristi Hammond 467 30 678 32:09.0 10:22/M
59 Audra Distler 302 31 679 32:09.4 10:22/M
60 Hannah Smith 1092 30 680 32:09.4 10:22/M
61 Monika Johnson 557 34 682 32:09.9 10:22/M
62 Heather Grochowski 452 31 686 32:12.0 10:23/M
63 Jessica Dusa 313 32 701 32:31.4 10:29/M
64 Heather Zimmerman 1398 32 703 32:31.9 10:29/M
65 Emily Sell 1054 33 704 32:32.3 10:30/M
66 Abbey Raike 934 31 720 32:49.2 10:35/M
67 Janet Moore 789 30 728 33:07.5 10:41/M
68 Erin Margraf 713 30 734 33:12.9 10:43/M
69 Jillian Manore 710 32 750 33:34.5 10:50/M
70 Jen Patterson 866 31 754 33:38.0 10:51/M
71 Vanessa Vershum 1221 33 770 33:47.1 10:54/M
72 Karen Wu 1295 33 771 33:47.1 10:54/M
73 Marcelle Cover 253 32 785 34:02.3 10:59/M
74 Amanda Griffin 450 30 786 34:03.7 10:59/M
75 Kelly Hassall 484 32 792 34:08.9 11:01/M
76 Caryl Johnson 552 31 797 34:14.8 11:03/M
77 Laura Nejedlik 821 31 802 34:17.6 11:04/M
78 Sabrina Wilson 1282 32 812 34:33.2 11:09/M
79 Angela Supplee 1155 31 829 35:02.5 11:18/M
80 Jennifer Bennion 99 30 844 35:25.8 11:25/M
81 Kate Koester 615 32 850 35:29.8 11:27/M
82 Anastasia Price 916 32 859 35:43.6 11:31/M
83 Meghan Ragle 933 32 861 35:45.6 11:32/M
84 Holly Nartker 812 32 863 35:52.9 11:34/M
85 Angie Flynn 369 31 867 36:01.2 11:37/M
86 Shonna Harrison 478 34 870 36:06.7 11:39/M
87 Susan Harris 475 31 875 36:21.1 11:44/M
88 Kristen Romano 990 31 879 36:31.7 11:47/M
89 Michelle Zilka 1325 32 885 36:49.7 11:53/M
90 Heather Fuller 396 30 893 37:01.9 11:56/M
91 Stephanie Biller 109 33 896 37:06.2 11:58/M
92 Carrie Brass 143 32 903 37:09.6 11:59/M
93 Kyla Sloan 1087 32 917 37:47.5 12:11/M
94 Holly Robertson 977 31 920 37:56.8 12:14/M
95 Jessica Lashley 657 33 922 37:58.8 12:15/M
96 Jessica Drouillard 309 32 926 38:08.6 12:18/M
97 Kisha Blue 116 30 927 38:09.5 12:18/M
98 Karen Mattson 726 30 930 38:17.3 12:21/M
99 Jodi Bollenbacher 123 32 933 38:18.8 12:21/M
100 Sherrie Ensley 336 34 943 38:33.2 12:26/M
101 Cheryl Brogan 153 30 948 38:43.8 12:29/M
102 Amy Cousino 251 33 958 39:09.8 12:38/M
103 Anna Harless 473 30 968 39:20.9 12:41/M
104 Lyndsey Croskey 262 31 981 39:52.0 12:52/M
105 Ann Reiter 956 34 982 39:56.1 12:53/M
106 Katie Birkett 110 30 983 39:57.3 12:53/M
107 Rebecca Keaton 575 32 990 40:35.2 13:05/M
108 Christine Rogers 986 30 994 40:50.3 13:10/M
109 Elisha Stapley 1127 32 999 41:04.2 13:15/M
110 Kristin Cupp 269 30 1003 41:28.3 13:23/M
111 Lisa Sterrett 1139 30 1004 41:28.6 13:23/M
112 Dayna Ellis 328 33 1021 42:20.1 13:39/M
113 Abbey Flynn 368 34 1025 42:38.8 13:45/M
114 Elissa Schneider 1036 32 1027 42:51.5 13:49/M
115 Melissa Battelline 67 32 1040 43:50.5 14:08/M
116 Anna Pagal 855 30 1042 43:54.2 14:10/M
117 Amy Pettit 882 30 1048 44:05.8 14:13/M
118 Jaci Tiell 1181 31 1052 44:18.3 14:17/M
119 Carmen Beltran 94 31 1053 44:41.8 14:25/M
120 Natalie Zaker 1313 32 1067 46:10.7 14:54/M
121 Kayla Heising 498 30 1070 46:41.5 15:04/M
122 Melissa Yoas 1303 34 1092 48:57.5 15:47/M
123 Mandy Baldwin 47 33 1099 49:37.0 16:00/M
124 Beth Cook 239 31 1101 49:38.7 16:01/M
125 Jen Clark 224 33 1111 50:31.3 16:18/M
126 Stacey Jewell 551 33 1124 51:15.0 16:32/M
127 Breanne Horvath 528 32 1126 51:20.3 16:34/M
128 Crystal Vail 1208 34 1133 52:26.5 16:55/M
129 Melissa Bruss 1393 33 1144 52:59.6 17:05/M
130 Sarah Pulschen 1421 31 1145 53:00.4 17:06/M
131 Emily Anderson 18 30 1161 53:36.9 17:17/M
132 Julie Whitaker 1353 34 1167 53:59.2 17:25/M
133 Anna Cox 254 34 1173 54:43.1 17:39/M
134 Stephanie Zahora 1312 31 1190 55:54.7 18:02/M
135 Jill Shaheen 1062 33 1204 57:30.4 18:33/M
136 Lauren Prinkte 919 31 1210 57:43.4 18:37/M
137 Amber Zuber 1329 34 1228 59:03.9 19:03/M
138 Amanda Ressig-Berry 957 32 1246 1:00:27.6 19:30/M
139 Nikki Tuck 1199 33 1252 1:01:23.8 19:48/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Saums 1027 33 8 18:22.7 5:55/M
2 Ben Snyder 1104 32 23 19:33.2 6:18/M
3 Peter Swick 1346 32 29 19:54.1 6:25/M
4 Kevin Wilcheck 1271 32 34 20:09.6 6:30/M
5 Roger Davenport 278 32 36 20:13.5 6:31/M
6 Justin Riffle 964 30 49 20:47.0 6:42/M
7 Chad Weiland 1252 31 64 21:23.4 6:54/M
8 Brock Battelline 66 31 69 21:38.4 6:59/M
9 Nicholas Hakeos 460 32 71 21:43.4 7:00/M
10 Jeff Wilson 1280 32 82 22:02.5 7:06/M
11 Jared Walker 1238 30 83 22:04.4 7:07/M
12 Michael Rowe 998 32 87 22:09.9 7:09/M
13 Matt Roth 996 34 96 22:23.5 7:13/M
14 Jonathan Altland 1370 32 100 22:32.5 7:16/M
15 Matthew Goward 441 31 107 22:37.5 7:18/M
16 Scott Saenz 1012 30 110 22:43.0 7:20/M
17 Ben Delong 290 32 134 23:14.7 7:30/M
18 Ben Wilds 1418 30 139 23:18.8 7:31/M
19 Scott Yaist 1299 30 140 23:20.9 7:32/M
20 Brian Nordstrom 832 31 147 23:29.6 7:35/M
21 Joshua Harless 474 31 163 23:56.7 7:43/M
22 Jon Fleszar 362 31 167 24:02.9 7:45/M
23 John Geeting 415 32 173 24:13.1 7:49/M
24 Craig Pickerel 886 30 179 24:17.6 7:50/M
25 Kevin Phillips 885 32 181 24:19.0 7:51/M
26 Kelly Knerr 609 30 185 24:23.5 7:52/M
27 Karl Strauss 1146 31 187 24:26.8 7:53/M
28 Jason Watts 1246 31 189 24:27.6 7:53/M
29 Antonio Feudi 1343 34 192 24:30.2 7:54/M
30 Dustin Brooks 1382 33 213 24:44.0 7:59/M
31 Kyle Reau 946 33 216 24:45.0 7:59/M
32 Jason Wright 1294 30 219 24:47.2 8:00/M
33 Joe Shaw 1068 33 235 24:59.6 8:04/M
34 Luke Kreps 628 30 261 25:27.6 8:13/M
35 Douglas Switala 1157 33 263 25:31.9 8:14/M
36 Scott McCarty 738 33 273 25:43.3 8:18/M
37 Jr Legros 667 31 282 25:59.5 8:23/M
38 Andrew Waite 1237 34 284 26:01.4 8:24/M
39 Eric Burns 190 30 302 26:14.3 8:28/M
40 Kevin Zahora 1311 30 310 26:24.2 8:31/M
41 Rick Steele 1129 34 345 26:52.6 8:40/M
42 Ryan Zuber 1331 34 371 27:08.1 8:45/M
43 Richard Kramp 624 31 377 27:09.6 8:45/M
44 Doug Mattson 725 34 408 27:38.1 8:55/M
45 Corey Zachel 1307 33 410 27:38.9 8:55/M
46 Tomas Roman 989 32 416 27:42.3 8:56/M
47 Thomas Armstrong 35 33 424 27:47.1 8:58/M
48 Jacob Nartker 813 31 425 27:47.5 8:58/M
49 Matt Virost 1222 34 451 28:07.8 9:04/M
50 Andres Cordero 242 30 453 28:09.9 9:05/M
51 Chuck Harrison 476 33 469 28:28.3 9:11/M
52 Kristian Kraus 625 34 511 29:11.5 9:25/M
53 Ryan Moore 791 30 515 29:15.7 9:26/M
54 Jacob Scherer 1032 32 525 29:20.6 9:28/M
55 Noah Baldwin 48 31 530 29:25.9 9:29/M
56 John Pezzino 884 30 532 29:27.2 9:30/M
57 Mike Skirvin 1085 30 543 29:43.6 9:35/M
58 William Hinz 509 32 568 30:06.7 9:43/M
59 Brian Mahon 707 31 573 30:10.7 9:44/M
60 Mark Buuck 193 31 590 30:33.1 9:51/M
61 Mike Bullock 181 33 592 30:33.6 9:51/M
62 Nick Pizio 897 31 623 31:07.8 10:02/M
63 Aj Bryant 172 33 633 31:13.6 10:04/M
64 Charlie Krueger 632 34 646 31:27.9 10:09/M
65 Steve Bowers 130 33 673 32:04.9 10:21/M
66 Scott Kessler 590 34 705 32:32.6 10:30/M
67 David Sell 1053 34 709 32:34.4 10:30/M
68 Jeff Wagner 1235 33 723 32:53.0 10:36/M
69 Eric Ball 49 33 752 33:36.9 10:50/M
70 Duane Isabell 541 34 759 33:41.3 10:52/M
71 Mike Vershum 1220 31 761 33:42.0 10:52/M
72 William Hawkins 491 33 780 33:58.2 10:57/M
73 James Williams 1276 30 781 33:58.4 10:57/M
74 Adam Cupp 267 32 832 35:11.4 11:21/M
75 Adam Shankland 1065 31 846 35:26.6 11:26/M
76 Aaron Flynn 367 32 866 36:01.0 11:37/M
77 Shawn Cousino 252 34 891 36:59.7 11:56/M
78 Will Fischer 354 32 907 37:26.3 12:05/M
79 Scott Hughes 537 31 929 38:17.3 12:21/M
80 Jeffory Zedaker 1320 34 932 38:18.7 12:21/M
81 Nathan Stamper 1121 34 954 38:51.5 12:32/M
82 Jim Cordray 245 32 974 39:31.6 12:45/M
83 Mack Pettit 883 31 1047 44:04.8 14:13/M
84 Robert Printke 920 32 1208 57:40.6 18:36/M
85 Chris Shaheen 1061 33 1218 58:29.5 18:52/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Reau 945 35 106 22:37.0 7:18/M
2 Julie Bockey 118 37 114 22:46.7 7:21/M
3 Johna Laprad 655 36 190 24:28.3 7:54/M
4 Jackie Vannuyen 1214 38 195 24:32.1 7:55/M
5 Lauri Vanwert 1215 38 205 24:38.8 7:57/M
6 Vickie Thomas 1176 39 217 24:45.7 7:59/M
7 Renae Marks 716 38 272 25:42.3 8:17/M
8 Holly Olin 842 38 279 25:53.6 8:21/M
9 Sunday Griffith 451 35 280 25:56.5 8:22/M
10 Jennifer Gent 421 36 281 25:57.8 8:22/M
11 Hannah Vollmar 1225 37 286 26:02.9 8:24/M
12 Janet White 1266 37 290 26:05.7 8:25/M
13 Lisa Nagel 811 36 301 26:14.2 8:28/M
14 Shawne Bonney 126 35 305 26:17.0 8:29/M
15 Kelly Drake 307 37 306 26:18.5 8:29/M
16 Sherri Whitcomb 1264 36 322 26:33.8 8:34/M
17 Andrea Areddy 31 39 336 26:44.5 8:37/M
18 Christy Sierra 1077 36 339 26:47.1 8:38/M
19 Abigail Bihary 107 35 342 26:49.8 8:39/M
20 Kim Lawrence 660 35 347 26:54.4 8:41/M
21 Patricia Tester 1168 37 350 26:57.5 8:42/M
22 Heather Lorenz 690 35 380 27:11.3 8:46/M
23 Amy Elliott 326 37 392 27:23.7 8:50/M
24 Julie Rees 954 38 396 27:26.6 8:51/M
25 Clarissa Votaw 1231 37 402 27:34.5 8:54/M
26 Nikki Lewis 673 38 407 27:37.8 8:55/M
27 Dusti Janda 545 39 409 27:38.6 8:55/M
28 Cassie Hartzell 480 36 413 27:40.1 8:55/M
29 Julie Lanzesira 651 35 415 27:42.0 8:56/M
30 Kristi Bowers 129 37 428 27:48.2 8:58/M
31 Erin Hill 507 38 432 27:52.1 8:59/M
32 Anya McCormick 739 35 446 28:04.2 9:03/M
33 Melanie Fruchey 392 37 457 28:13.8 9:06/M
34 Tammy Jesue 1431 35 464 28:24.9 9:10/M
35 Colleen Teiken 1164 39 474 28:39.2 9:15/M
36 Jessica Hoffner 512 36 476 28:39.9 9:15/M
37 Catherine Tevald 1169 38 488 28:46.9 9:17/M
38 Sarah Lehman 668 35 494 28:50.9 9:18/M
39 Karen Friemoth 390 39 498 28:58.0 9:21/M
40 Katie Zachel 1308 35 501 29:00.2 9:21/M
41 Rhonda Krueger 633 38 556 30:01.7 9:41/M
42 Rebecca Samples 1015 37 572 30:09.9 9:44/M
43 Hallie Vontroba 1229 39 574 30:11.3 9:44/M
44 Kelly Kiss 602 37 587 30:28.5 9:50/M
45 Jen Gignac 425 38 588 30:29.1 9:50/M
46 Jb Bryant 175 38 591 30:33.1 9:51/M
47 Jenny Pease 872 39 602 30:44.0 9:55/M
48 Kelly White 1267 36 603 30:46.5 9:55/M
49 Renee Small 1088 36 604 30:46.8 9:55/M
50 Jennifer Spence 1116 39 612 30:56.5 9:59/M
51 Tara Conklin 237 37 627 31:10.8 10:03/M
52 Wendy Dlugosielski 303 36 628 31:10.9 10:03/M
53 Jeannie Brott 158 36 638 31:18.5 10:06/M
54 Cara Davies 280 38 640 31:19.5 10:06/M
55 Sheri Dubois 311 38 649 31:33.6 10:11/M
56 Shelby Griner 1359 35 656 31:42.2 10:14/M
57 Amy Clark 220 36 660 31:54.9 10:17/M
58 Jody Lane 648 39 672 32:04.7 10:21/M
59 Rachel Murdock 799 36 674 32:06.4 10:21/M
60 Heather Rabon 929 39 675 32:06.9 10:21/M
61 Malia Homer 524 38 685 32:10.4 10:23/M
62 April Curtis 271 37 687 32:15.4 10:24/M
63 Holly Farthing 345 35 695 32:25.1 10:27/M
64 Danielle Kessler 588 35 702 32:31.8 10:29/M
65 Nicole Ryan 1009 37 707 32:34.4 10:30/M
66 Diane Conway 1397 36 708 32:34.4 10:30/M
67 Sarah Pitcher 895 36 711 32:36.1 10:31/M
68 Dana Nehren 820 38 724 33:01.1 10:39/M
69 Ann Sifuentes 1078 37 730 33:09.2 10:42/M
70 Rebecca Alperin 15 36 742 33:26.7 10:47/M
71 Jennifer Ball 50 35 755 33:38.3 10:51/M
72 Carey Bryant 173 35 769 33:46.5 10:54/M
73 Deena Halleck 465 38 789 34:06.1 11:00/M
74 Melissa Minuth 783 35 794 34:13.7 11:02/M
75 Jennifer Thomas 1173 39 801 34:17.2 11:04/M
76 Niki Shadle 1060 39 804 34:22.0 11:05/M
77 Heather Robertson 976 35 819 34:41.4 11:11/M
78 Pam Bell 89 38 824 34:47.2 11:13/M
79 Jennifer Roberts 973 35 828 35:02.4 11:18/M
80 Jeannine Keck 577 38 836 35:22.9 11:25/M
81 Jennifer Hemry 499 39 837 35:23.0 11:25/M
82 Desiree Bedour 85 35 838 35:23.4 11:25/M
83 Beth Crumbaker 264 35 847 35:27.6 11:26/M
84 Jodie Crowl 263 35 852 35:35.2 11:29/M
85 Jill Mazzola 734 38 856 35:38.6 11:30/M
86 Talli Gromes 453 38 871 36:13.3 11:41/M
87 Cherie Gommel 429 38 892 37:01.3 11:56/M
88 Jennifer Behnke 86 37 902 37:09.5 11:59/M
89 Erin Salazar 1013 36 908 37:27.5 12:05/M
90 Courtney Stamper 1120 36 912 37:38.5 12:08/M
91 Ellen Wisniewski 1287 35 914 37:41.1 12:09/M
92 Melanie Grosjean 454 37 925 38:07.8 12:18/M
93 Christina Green 448 35 936 38:19.5 12:22/M
94 Amy Pizzimenti 898 35 949 38:44.1 12:30/M
95 Beth Aungst 1415 36 951 38:46.3 12:30/M
96 Christy Garmatter 404 37 980 39:50.8 12:51/M
97 Jill Bennett 95 39 988 40:11.9 12:58/M
98 Kristin Smith 1380 36 996 40:58.5 13:13/M
99 Jennifer Archer 30 39 1000 41:07.0 13:16/M
100 Jenny Howe 531 37 1009 41:41.9 13:27/M
101 Sherri Eby 315 37 1018 42:10.8 13:36/M
102 Jami Marks 714 39 1033 43:04.5 13:54/M
103 Jennifer Sauber 1025 35 1035 43:28.6 14:01/M
104 Heather Krajcarski-Hunt 621 37 1037 43:33.9 14:03/M
105 Shelly Isabell 542 35 1059 45:25.3 14:39/M
106 Keri Niceley 825 37 1060 45:28.1 14:40/M
107 Annette Allen 11 37 1091 48:57.4 15:47/M
108 Karie Rodriguez 981 39 1095 49:10.2 15:52/M
109 Heather Hug 536 37 1097 49:15.8 15:53/M
110 Renee Livas 682 37 1102 49:39.3 16:01/M
111 Stacey Fleszar 363 35 1110 50:31.1 16:18/M
112 Beth Lipper 679 36 1114 50:34.8 16:19/M
113 Valory Reams 944 36 1128 51:27.2 16:36/M
114 Jolene Miller 775 36 1141 52:45.8 17:01/M
115 Jenny Leimann 669 37 1155 53:24.5 17:14/M
116 Emilee Fiser 355 36 1159 53:29.8 17:15/M
117 Cheryl Ward 1241 38 1179 54:56.9 17:43/M
118 Ruth Curtis 272 37 1202 57:28.6 18:32/M
119 Leigh Beauchamp 81 39 1250 1:00:42.3 19:35/M
120 Angela Hall 462 39 1262 1:03:03.3 20:20/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Egan 324 36 5 17:35.0 5:40/M
2 Jeff Ressler 958 36 13 18:45.9 6:03/M
3 Todd Johnson 558 37 20 19:18.6 6:14/M
4 Matt Meyers 1386 38 46 20:39.9 6:40/M
5 Heath Laprad 654 39 53 20:57.2 6:45/M
6 Victor Hartzell 481 37 60 21:15.7 6:51/M
7 John Hohenberger 514 37 62 21:17.6 6:52/M
8 Jeffrey Harrison 477 37 66 21:36.5 6:58/M
9 Winters Chris 218 38 67 21:36.6 6:58/M
10 Dan Bonney 125 35 75 21:48.8 7:02/M
11 Gerry Mazzola 733 37 76 21:52.2 7:03/M
12 Chris Goodreau 434 35 103 22:35.0 7:17/M
13 Mats Holm 519 38 104 22:35.5 7:17/M
14 Bart Mefferd 753 39 141 23:21.6 7:32/M
15 Kyle Sauder 1026 35 172 24:12.6 7:48/M
16 Jonathon Drake 306 39 186 24:24.0 7:52/M
17 Aaron Snelling 1103 36 197 24:35.4 7:56/M
18 Anthony Taylor 1163 37 210 24:42.3 7:58/M
19 Al Sanchez 1347 39 232 24:57.8 8:03/M
20 Aaron Croskey 261 39 239 25:04.2 8:05/M
21 Scot Bowie 133 39 246 25:11.6 8:07/M
22 Christopher Smith 1091 38 258 25:24.3 8:12/M
23 Jason Ribby 960 37 296 26:12.5 8:27/M
24 Chris White 1265 36 298 26:13.7 8:27/M
25 Chad Plummer 901 39 311 26:25.0 8:31/M
26 Adam Seeburger 1051 38 324 26:35.0 8:35/M
27 Travis Thatcher 1170 35 335 26:44.1 8:37/M
28 Brent Sandberg 1017 38 344 26:50.5 8:39/M
29 Victor Colon 1430 39 352 26:58.1 8:42/M
30 Eric Carter 205 35 411 27:39.6 8:55/M
31 Philip Baranski 55 35 421 27:46.8 8:57/M
32 Jesse Ellis 329 35 431 27:51.6 8:59/M
33 David Olin 841 35 479 28:40.6 9:15/M
34 Anthony Ensley 335 36 493 28:49.3 9:18/M
35 Timothy Skinner 1451 39 496 28:57.3 9:20/M
36 Stough Andrew 20 36 505 29:04.6 9:23/M
37 Mike Skilliter 1083 38 526 29:20.7 9:28/M
38 Martin Geithmann 418 38 549 29:52.2 9:38/M
39 Jon Lyons 700 35 595 30:36.1 9:52/M
40 Chris Adams 1 39 608 30:53.7 9:58/M
41 Jeremy Mahler 706 36 611 30:55.9 9:58/M
42 Ray Kirchner 601 35 629 31:11.9 10:04/M
43 Gardner Bandfield 52 35 630 31:12.1 10:04/M
44 James Clark 223 35 661 31:55.4 10:18/M
45 Eric Bachar 41 36 696 32:28.0 10:28/M
46 Aaron Barnes 59 39 713 32:39.4 10:32/M
47 Paul Toth 1194 36 714 32:39.7 10:32/M
48 Jason Welch 1257 35 822 34:43.9 11:12/M
49 Steve Frank 381 36 827 35:00.0 11:17/M
50 Christopher Peiffer 873 37 851 35:33.6 11:28/M
51 Aurelio Valadez 1210 37 865 36:00.1 11:37/M
52 Adam Eckhardt 319 37 899 37:08.7 11:59/M
53 Loren Sullivan 1149 38 901 37:08.9 11:59/M
54 Brian Chio 217 36 931 38:18.1 12:21/M
55 Stacey Daugherty 277 36 1055 45:03.3 14:32/M
56 Dan Vail 1209 35 1135 52:26.9 16:55/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Vartanian 1217 42 58 21:03.9 6:47/M
2 Lisa Smith 1098 42 130 23:12.9 7:29/M
3 Tracy Evans 338 41 131 23:13.0 7:29/M
4 Kirsten Findlay 349 40 166 24:02.6 7:45/M
5 Julie Thomas 1174 40 176 24:15.3 7:49/M
6 Stacey Kiel 593 42 200 24:36.7 7:56/M
7 Amy Eckel 317 41 214 24:44.1 7:59/M
8 Kathy Losey 691 41 215 24:44.6 7:59/M
9 Laurie Suntken 1154 42 227 24:57.0 8:03/M
10 Lisa Willford 1274 44 252 25:14.3 8:08/M
11 Betsy Carter 202 43 276 25:45.7 8:18/M
12 Kim Baer 44 43 299 26:13.8 8:27/M
13 Tracy Graham 442 40 326 26:36.4 8:35/M
14 Melissa Stewart 1141 43 337 26:45.2 8:38/M
15 Rachel Eckert 318 42 351 26:57.9 8:42/M
16 Heather Thurston 1179 42 360 27:04.8 8:44/M
17 Gayle Cavins 212 41 368 27:07.0 8:45/M
18 Lisa Smith 1097 41 391 27:20.6 8:49/M
19 Dawn Garver 406 41 397 27:27.0 8:51/M
20 Laura Raney 937 42 398 27:29.3 8:52/M
21 Laura Oehlers 1341 43 448 28:05.4 9:04/M
22 Jennifer Togrul 1189 40 450 28:07.6 9:04/M
23 Bobbie Kinney 596 42 461 28:18.5 9:08/M
24 Cheryl Schramm 1039 44 466 28:26.4 9:10/M
25 Joy Andrews 21 41 510 29:08.4 9:24/M
26 Andrea Kinsey 598 41 517 29:17.2 9:27/M
27 Jennifer Vanderham 1212 43 518 29:18.1 9:27/M
28 Jane Patterson 865 44 519 29:18.8 9:27/M
29 Barbara Doherty 1441 42 576 30:12.0 9:45/M
30 Stephanie Franklin 382 43 585 30:23.3 9:48/M
31 Melissa Williams 1277 43 606 30:50.9 9:57/M
32 Caris Dykema 314 42 621 31:06.9 10:02/M
33 Jody Hudik 534 42 624 31:08.2 10:03/M
34 Wendy Zaletta 1314 40 636 31:18.2 10:06/M
35 Julie Rightnowar 965 42 652 31:37.4 10:12/M
36 Kristi Noviski 834 41 669 32:02.9 10:20/M
37 Cheryl Murphy 801 42 671 32:04.6 10:21/M
38 Denise Potter 911 44 690 32:18.1 10:25/M
39 Sarah Oconnell 840 40 691 32:18.6 10:25/M
40 Judie Swartz 1156 44 694 32:24.6 10:27/M
41 Lisa Adams 5 43 717 32:47.1 10:35/M
42 Lisa Hunter 539 41 733 33:12.3 10:43/M
43 Angela Powell-Medlock 914 40 758 33:39.9 10:51/M
44 Kerri Kemp 582 43 764 33:42.6 10:52/M
45 Valerie Likens 678 42 773 33:48.1 10:54/M
46 Jennie Lambert 645 44 799 34:15.4 11:03/M
47 Teri Sherwood 1072 41 809 34:24.1 11:06/M
48 Karen Tumblin 1200 42 810 34:24.9 11:06/M
49 Susan Dewalt 293 40 818 34:39.7 11:11/M
50 Cindy Molitor 785 40 840 35:23.7 11:25/M
51 Kim Searl 1050 40 882 36:39.6 11:49/M
52 Amy Mies 764 42 886 36:54.2 11:54/M
53 Julie Robbins 971 43 959 39:10.6 12:38/M
54 Robin Orr 849 42 964 39:19.5 12:41/M
55 Brenda Williams 1275 41 969 39:21.1 12:42/M
56 Fayanne Corfman 247 44 972 39:28.6 12:44/M
57 Leslie Carr 200 44 989 40:33.6 13:05/M
58 Shannan Clevenger 231 42 998 41:03.5 13:15/M
59 Tamara Moore 792 41 1002 41:24.7 13:21/M
60 Judith Cozatt-May 257 42 1017 42:10.8 13:36/M
61 Leona Hall 463 41 1024 42:28.2 13:42/M
62 Debi Schultz 1043 42 1050 44:11.1 14:15/M
63 Michele Park 861 44 1063 45:49.5 14:47/M
64 Cary Bradfield 137 44 1064 46:05.4 14:52/M
65 Melissa Kunikowski 637 40 1074 47:21.3 15:16/M
66 Wendy Daudelin 275 44 1080 47:59.8 15:29/M
67 Tiffany Turner 1203 43 1096 49:14.8 15:53/M
68 Kim Rankin 939 43 1098 49:16.2 15:54/M
69 Melinda Gonzales 430 40 1100 49:37.3 16:00/M
70 Heidi Adams 2 40 1104 49:56.0 16:06/M
71 Kim Lopinski 689 43 1106 50:14.7 16:12/M
72 Natalie Czubaj 274 42 1115 50:45.6 16:22/M
73 Shirley Bledsoe 114 44 1116 50:47.9 16:23/M
74 Tammy Pollock 905 41 1121 51:01.8 16:27/M
75 Holly Ulmer 1204 44 1147 53:03.4 17:07/M
76 Rhonda Brown 166 41 1163 53:39.3 17:18/M
77 Lori Blevins 115 41 1166 53:58.2 17:25/M
78 Crystal Patton 867 44 1168 53:59.7 17:25/M
79 Heather Roberts 972 40 1177 54:52.9 17:42/M
80 Julie Empey 333 43 1185 55:09.7 17:47/M
81 Jenny Reese 955 43 1188 55:53.4 18:02/M
82 Rhonda Dicke 298 42 1198 56:43.2 18:18/M
83 Denise Franks 384 44 1200 56:54.0 18:21/M
84 Lori Kohler 616 42 1216 58:17.0 18:48/M
85 Nicole Geithmann 419 40 1223 58:33.8 18:53/M
86 Lisa Addis 6 43 1266 1:04:16.0 20:44/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sonny Workman 1293 44 9 18:25.2 5:56/M
2 Tom Silva 1080 44 10 18:31.7 5:58/M
3 Bruce Fletter 366 42 17 19:10.7 6:11/M
4 Chuck Kreger 626 42 19 19:17.8 6:13/M
5 Alan Willford 1273 44 22 19:31.0 6:18/M
6 Shawn Wehrly 1251 43 25 19:40.9 6:21/M
7 Wes McKee 746 44 30 20:00.9 6:27/M
8 Derek Kieffer 591 41 37 20:16.9 6:32/M
9 Tony Buff 1432 40 74 21:48.7 7:02/M
10 Steve Drews 308 40 91 22:14.0 7:10/M
11 Brent Baumgartner 69 43 93 22:15.5 7:11/M
12 Jeffery Stephens 1134 41 102 22:34.4 7:17/M
13 Robert Csortos 266 43 108 22:40.0 7:19/M
14 Dave Ruhl 1000 44 133 23:13.4 7:29/M
15 Greg Garver 407 44 137 23:17.5 7:31/M
16 Tim Estrel 337 42 159 23:49.0 7:41/M
17 Joe Szafarowicz 1159 41 174 24:13.3 7:49/M
18 Jeffery Smith 1093 42 184 24:23.1 7:52/M
19 Matthew Thomas 1175 40 194 24:31.9 7:55/M
20 David Conklin 236 40 209 24:42.2 7:58/M
21 Scott Neundorfer 823 40 225 24:53.0 8:02/M
22 Matthew Perry 876 42 229 24:57.3 8:03/M
23 Joe Howe 532 41 234 24:59.0 8:04/M
24 Mark Tummystix 1201 44 245 25:10.9 8:07/M
25 Brent Kapelski 568 44 250 25:12.5 8:08/M
26 Kevin Alore 14 41 262 25:27.7 8:13/M
27 David Carter 204 42 318 26:29.7 8:33/M
28 Lamont Thurston 1180 43 363 27:05.9 8:44/M
29 Mike Dick 297 43 374 27:08.8 8:45/M
30 Chris Janda 544 40 406 27:37.3 8:55/M
31 Steve Aungst 1413 40 417 27:43.2 8:56/M
32 Scot Clark 226 41 423 27:47.1 8:58/M
33 Jeferey Light 675 44 430 27:50.6 8:59/M
34 A.j. Fuller 394 43 436 27:53.4 9:00/M
35 Steve Piechorowski 888 44 455 28:11.3 9:05/M
36 Matthew Sobota 1107 40 471 28:31.2 9:12/M
37 Dane Adolph 7 40 484 28:43.2 9:16/M
38 Doug Nason 814 40 486 28:44.0 9:16/M
39 Matt Daugherty 276 40 492 28:48.4 9:17/M
40 Michael Wolford 1289 44 564 30:05.4 9:42/M
41 Bret Wittenmyer 1288 44 586 30:25.3 9:49/M
42 Paul Peterson 880 44 632 31:13.2 10:04/M
43 Bob Ruhl 999 41 639 31:18.8 10:06/M
44 Neal Applin 29 40 658 31:43.6 10:14/M
45 Aneel Chablani 213 42 783 34:00.1 10:58/M
46 Bill Mayes 728 40 805 34:23.8 11:05/M
47 Aaron Goodnough 432 43 849 35:28.9 11:26/M
48 Robert Gottfried 438 40 855 35:38.5 11:30/M
49 Charles Carr 199 44 944 38:35.3 12:27/M
50 Jason Wakefield 1400 42 955 38:53.2 12:33/M
51 Kirk Jewell 550 42 971 39:26.2 12:43/M
52 Brett Bledsoe 113 40 991 40:40.8 13:07/M
53 Greg Schuster 1046 43 997 41:03.0 13:15/M
54 Markus Rodriguez 982 40 1075 47:28.5 15:19/M
55 Michael Czubaj 273 42 1120 51:00.1 16:27/M
56 James Keck 576 40 1142 52:46.6 17:01/M
57 Eric Mies 765 42 1143 52:51.3 17:03/M
58 Bryan Autullo 39 42 1154 53:24.3 17:14/M
59 Ken Beauchamp 80 42 1243 1:00:16.5 19:26/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Roberts 974 47 121 23:00.4 7:25/M
2 Denine Cramer 260 47 170 24:09.3 7:47/M
3 Melanie Lager 644 48 418 27:43.4 8:56/M
4 Lori Turner 1202 46 481 28:41.3 9:15/M
5 Kathi Souder 1110 46 489 28:47.6 9:17/M
6 Cindy Russeau 1007 46 527 29:22.6 9:28/M
7 Rita Prior 921 45 536 29:33.7 9:32/M
8 Theresa Kapelski 569 48 575 30:11.8 9:44/M
9 Laurie Keating 574 45 601 30:43.9 9:55/M
10 Shari Schmidt 1035 46 614 30:57.9 9:59/M
11 Lisa Nagle 1426 48 616 30:58.8 9:59/M
12 Sandi Meyers 763 48 648 31:32.4 10:10/M
13 Deb Merritt 759 48 654 31:38.7 10:12/M
14 Lynn Cark 196 45 655 31:41.3 10:13/M
15 Kimberly Ellis 330 48 668 32:02.1 10:20/M
16 Linda Myrice 808 49 726 33:07.1 10:41/M
17 Brenda Beauregard 82 46 727 33:07.5 10:41/M
18 Janice Naveken 818 45 746 33:28.1 10:48/M
19 Jacqui Barchick 56 47 749 33:34.3 10:50/M
20 Jan Materni 724 48 803 34:21.6 11:05/M
21 Kristin Putnam 926 45 813 34:33.8 11:09/M
22 Sherry Krieger 629 47 843 35:25.2 11:25/M
23 Cindy Gedert 412 47 868 36:04.9 11:38/M
24 Michelle Furlong 400 46 873 36:15.9 11:42/M
25 Shannon Gwozdz 458 47 905 37:22.3 12:03/M
26 Shelley Knowlan 613 48 909 37:31.3 12:06/M
27 Deb Burch 183 46 976 39:36.7 12:46/M
28 Linda Comadoll 233 48 995 40:53.0 13:11/M
29 Kim Lechman 663 45 1010 41:48.8 13:29/M
30 Stacey Maurer 727 45 1014 41:59.0 13:33/M
31 Lisa Parisien 859 45 1029 42:59.3 13:52/M
32 Terri Baer 45 46 1073 47:06.8 15:12/M
33 Brynn Fleig 361 47 1079 47:58.3 15:28/M
34 Beth Black 112 45 1089 48:39.2 15:42/M
35 Vicki Evers 341 47 1094 49:07.8 15:51/M
36 Tammy Toland 1191 49 1118 50:59.5 16:27/M
37 Lori MacDonald 701 47 1156 53:27.2 17:15/M
38 Kelly Ross 995 49 1160 53:36.9 17:17/M
39 Becky Goins 1354 46 1164 53:56.9 17:24/M
40 Barb Sorensen 1108 45 1165 53:57.9 17:24/M
41 Kim Martin 721 48 1171 54:18.4 17:31/M
42 Carol MacHuga 703 47 1184 55:06.4 17:46/M
43 Lora Nicely 827 45 1199 56:44.3 18:18/M
44 Sandy Sheffler 1071 49 1212 57:51.2 18:40/M
45 Debbie Orr 847 45 1230 59:20.8 19:08/M
46 Dorothy Santo 1022 48 1233 59:32.6 19:12/M
47 Jodi Haney 468 49 1267 1:04:16.6 20:44/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker 1367 49 16 19:00.1 6:08/M
2 John Nagel 810 45 45 20:38.6 6:39/M
3 Joseph Bojarski 122 45 47 20:44.8 6:41/M
4 Per Broman 154 49 79 21:59.4 7:05/M
5 Keith Fitchpatric 1361 48 86 22:09.6 7:09/M
6 Kevin Pile 893 46 92 22:15.3 7:11/M
7 Jeff Knowlan 612 49 97 22:24.4 7:14/M
8 James Beamish 75 45 113 22:45.7 7:20/M
9 William Olin 844 46 152 23:36.6 7:37/M
10 Brad Hertzfeld 502 47 153 23:36.7 7:37/M
11 Todd Pennington 874 45 182 24:20.2 7:51/M
12 Kevin Decker 286 45 201 24:36.9 7:56/M
13 Tom Fountain 377 48 233 24:58.6 8:03/M
14 Joe Zuchowski 1332 47 241 25:06.6 8:06/M
15 James Schramm 1040 46 247 25:12.0 8:08/M
16 Robert Holman 520 47 278 25:50.6 8:20/M
17 Peter Areddy 32 45 287 26:03.4 8:24/M
18 Avery Cooper 241 48 288 26:03.4 8:24/M
19 Brian Elliott 327 46 294 26:10.0 8:26/M
20 Mark Mason 723 48 295 26:11.3 8:27/M
21 David Zeisloft 1321 46 338 26:46.0 8:38/M
22 Michael Jones 560 46 362 27:05.4 8:44/M
23 Jeff Davis 282 49 394 27:25.2 8:51/M
24 Ryan Bradley 139 48 447 28:05.4 9:04/M
25 Kevin Likens 676 47 607 30:51.4 9:57/M
26 Jerry Schultz 1045 45 715 32:42.8 10:33/M
27 Ron Orr 850 45 823 34:45.5 11:13/M
28 John Oehlers 1342 47 883 36:42.3 11:50/M
29 Tim Warrick 1373 48 924 37:59.2 12:15/M
30 Dane Vollmar 1224 45 939 38:25.9 12:24/M
31 Craig Johnson 553 46 992 40:48.3 13:10/M
32 Lavern Bischoff 111 47 1038 43:34.3 14:03/M
33 Jamie Lechman 662 46 1054 44:49.4 14:27/M
34 Greg Clark 222 47 1109 50:30.9 16:17/M
35 James Below 93 48 1137 52:31.3 16:56/M
36 Ken Ulmer 1205 45 1146 53:03.1 17:07/M
37 Stuart MacDonald 702 47 1157 53:27.5 17:15/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee McMahon 749 52 356 26:59.8 8:42/M
2 Rebecca Mehregan 756 50 535 29:30.9 9:31/M
3 Annette Tietje 1182 50 567 30:06.4 9:43/M
4 Julia McArthur 735 50 645 31:25.7 10:08/M
5 Elaine Chalfin 214 50 676 32:07.3 10:22/M
6 Lori Milroy 782 53 737 33:16.6 10:44/M
7 Sheryl Boyd 136 52 748 33:34.2 10:50/M
8 Elizabeth Pietrykowski 891 54 795 34:14.5 11:03/M
9 Julie Brinkman 152 54 808 34:24.1 11:06/M
10 Lynette Smith 1100 53 817 34:37.3 11:10/M
11 Jo Lynn 698 51 841 35:24.0 11:25/M
12 Carol Forbes 373 54 864 35:57.8 11:36/M
13 Kim Parker 862 52 897 37:07.9 11:58/M
14 Kathy Costic 249 50 921 37:57.4 12:15/M
15 Beth Vollmar 1223 50 941 38:28.0 12:25/M
16 Deborah Rasmusson 940 52 942 38:32.4 12:26/M
17 Robin Kuehne 635 54 979 39:45.1 12:49/M
18 Rita Carter 208 53 985 40:00.7 12:54/M
19 Phyllis Parisien 860 53 1030 42:59.3 13:52/M
20 Cathy Tippenhauer 1186 54 1057 45:23.5 14:38/M
21 Maureen Stansbery 1124 52 1069 46:33.7 15:01/M
22 Charlene Kuppe 639 51 1119 51:00.0 16:27/M
23 Peggy Myers 806 51 1129 52:01.4 16:47/M
24 Julie Juno-Lapan 564 52 1153 53:21.8 17:13/M
25 Beth Schutzberg 1047 52 1203 57:29.0 18:33/M
26 Kathleen Kudray 634 54 1205 57:31.2 18:33/M
27 Joyce Rupley 1005 54 1231 59:24.2 19:10/M
28 Cathy Clarke 227 52 1236 59:57.3 19:20/M
29 Laura Fredricksen 387 54 1239 59:59.3 19:21/M
30 Mary Thibault 1172 52 1244 1:00:24.1 19:29/M
31 Denise Weinstein 1254 54 1248 1:00:33.1 19:32/M
32 Lori Seubert 1055 53 1268 1:04:18.1 20:45/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Baker 1366 52 44 20:38.4 6:39/M
2 Bruce Schwabel 1362 51 78 21:56.8 7:05/M
3 Barry Rosen 993 51 81 22:01.6 7:06/M
4 Luis Santiago 1021 53 116 22:54.0 7:23/M
5 Tom Kolena 618 54 123 23:02.5 7:26/M
6 John Gears 410 50 125 23:04.8 7:26/M
7 Jeff Buchanan 178 54 207 24:41.7 7:58/M
8 James Adams 3 50 312 26:25.1 8:31/M
9 James Milroy 781 51 315 26:28.9 8:32/M
10 John Zavell 1317 51 333 26:40.2 8:36/M
11 Chris Gedert 411 50 346 26:53.1 8:40/M
12 Jd McCoy 740 53 367 27:07.0 8:45/M
13 David Schetzsle 1033 50 373 27:08.5 8:45/M
14 Darvis Mehregan 755 50 375 27:09.3 8:45/M
15 Jeffrey Sterrett 1136 54 386 27:17.8 8:48/M
16 John Varner II 1216 50 393 27:24.9 8:50/M
17 Paul Jenkins 546 52 404 27:35.8 8:54/M
18 Michael Nagle 1425 50 459 28:14.6 9:06/M
19 Granger Souder 1109 51 473 28:33.9 9:13/M
20 Dave Young 1304 51 541 29:43.1 9:35/M
21 Andy Deleon 288 51 550 29:52.3 9:38/M
22 Dave Arps 36 51 551 29:52.7 9:38/M
23 Leon Smith 1094 52 751 33:36.3 10:50/M
24 Stephen O'Millian 846 53 772 33:48.1 10:54/M
25 Bruce Burkhart 187 51 784 34:01.7 10:58/M
26 Dan Rogers 987 54 950 38:44.9 12:30/M
27 Morgan Lapan 652 52 1151 53:21.3 17:13/M
28 Dennis Weinstein 1255 53 1181 54:58.0 17:44/M
29 Mike Sheffler 1069 52 1213 57:52.1 18:40/M
30 Dan Fuller 395 52 1219 58:30.9 18:52/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nita Voveris 1234 57 285 26:02.7 8:24/M
2 Terri Hamilton 466 58 539 29:37.7 9:33/M
3 Louise Brescol 146 56 566 30:05.7 9:42/M
4 Lucinda Fish 358 56 581 30:19.6 9:47/M
5 Glenda Hawley 492 56 598 30:41.0 9:54/M
6 Linda Wilson 1281 57 647 31:28.9 10:09/M
7 Jan Walczak 1358 59 653 31:38.1 10:12/M
8 Sherry Ruiz 1001 55 725 33:01.6 10:39/M
9 Ruth Kennedy 585 59 767 33:44.7 10:53/M
10 Bridget Marlow 1344 58 779 33:54.9 10:56/M
11 Penny Evans-Meyer 339 57 800 34:16.8 11:03/M
12 Luann Edinger 323 56 811 34:25.5 11:06/M
13 Carol Kinsel 597 55 945 38:35.8 12:27/M
14 Wendy Hakeos 461 56 984 40:00.0 12:54/M
15 Sandy Schneider 1037 57 1028 42:51.9 13:49/M
16 Michele Mazziotti 732 56 1039 43:48.3 14:08/M
17 Cheri Summers 1152 56 1044 44:00.8 14:12/M
18 Kathy Carnicom 1345 59 1061 45:31.3 14:41/M
19 Diane King 595 55 1065 46:05.6 14:52/M
20 Marei Beverly 1417 56 1068 46:33.6 15:01/M
21 Alice Jopps 561 57 1077 47:43.3 15:24/M
22 Diana Peacock 871 57 1078 47:44.2 15:24/M
23 Karen McCutcheon 742 57 1083 48:22.8 15:36/M
24 Josey Raezler 931 59 1086 48:37.5 15:41/M
25 Marge Scheick 1031 57 1087 48:38.1 15:41/M
26 Cindy Wise 1286 56 1139 52:33.9 16:57/M
27 Gail Vega 1352 57 1170 54:04.5 17:26/M
28 Debbie Nichols 829 58 1178 54:53.6 17:42/M
29 Wendy Gonzales 431 57 1191 56:03.3 18:05/M
30 Renee Snyder 1105 55 1206 57:34.0 18:34/M
31 Deb Bechstein 83 55 1209 57:41.2 18:36/M
32 Lynne Zabawa 1305 58 1227 59:02.6 19:03/M
33 Ellen Wilbarger 1270 56 1242 1:00:05.3 19:23/M
34 Linda Smith 1096 59 1260 1:03:00.6 20:19/M
35 Alison Spongberg 1117 56 1269 1:04:19.3 20:45/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Torres 1193 59 15 18:55.6 6:06/M
2 Ed Osborne 852 57 31 20:02.5 6:28/M
3 Glen Miller 774 56 65 21:30.4 6:56/M
4 Terry Kotylik 620 58 128 23:08.8 7:28/M
5 Jim Kennedy 584 59 158 23:45.6 7:40/M
6 Dennis Hannigan 1420 57 236 25:00.7 8:04/M
7 Jeffrey Brough 159 59 283 25:59.9 8:23/M
8 Daniel Barnett 62 56 308 26:22.9 8:30/M
9 Stacy Proudfoot 1339 57 317 26:29.3 8:33/M
10 Fran Voveris 1233 59 320 26:30.8 8:33/M
11 Dick Kaverman 570 57 343 26:50.3 8:39/M
12 Gene Miller 773 55 414 27:40.8 8:55/M
13 Steven Homegardner 523 56 433 27:52.2 8:59/M
14 Steven North 833 55 558 30:02.3 9:41/M
15 Bill Brinkman 151 55 806 34:24.1 11:06/M
16 Alan Summers 1151 55 1043 43:59.1 14:11/M
17 Sam Havens 490 58 1131 52:24.9 16:54/M
18 Larry Tscherne 1196 59 1187 55:37.0 17:56/M
19 Jim Zahora 1310 57 1189 55:54.2 18:02/M
20 Ronald Shaheen 1064 57 1220 58:31.6 18:53/M
21 Ron Zabawa 1306 59 1229 59:05.5 19:04/M
22 Edward Rupley 1004 56 1232 59:24.7 19:10/M
23 Mick Empey 334 58 1240 1:00:02.1 19:22/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Hohenberger 515 63 405 27:37.3 8:55/M
2 Virginia Lucarelli 695 62 555 29:59.5 9:40/M
3 Sharon Prueter 925 63 609 30:53.8 9:58/M
4 Marie Marek 711 62 816 34:35.4 11:09/M
5 Mary Radscheid 930 63 858 35:40.9 11:30/M
6 Carol Rorick 992 61 919 37:53.1 12:13/M
7 Kathy Woodward 1290 64 923 37:59.1 12:15/M
8 Sue Morgan 793 63 973 39:31.1 12:45/M
9 Judy Zukowski 1333 61 975 39:33.6 12:45/M
10 Suzanne Chumura 219 60 1012 41:49.9 13:29/M
11 Chris Eckhardt 320 63 1031 42:59.6 13:52/M
12 Carol Asmus 38 63 1034 43:23.0 14:00/M
13 Karen Findling 351 63 1036 43:30.2 14:02/M
14 Paula Steinker 1133 62 1108 50:30.6 16:17/M
15 Christine Garrett 405 61 1134 52:26.6 16:55/M
16 Barbara Spalten 1114 60 1148 53:12.0 17:10/M
17 Barb Flynn 370 61 1196 56:26.1 18:12/M
18 Jean Spaks 1113 60 1226 58:58.3 19:01/M
19 Linda Parr 864 62 1251 1:01:01.6 19:41/M
20 Patty Brugger 170 61 1253 1:01:36.5 19:52/M
21 Carolyn Pierce 889 60 1256 1:02:06.8 20:02/M
22 Lorna Smith 1099 63 1263 1:03:05.2 20:21/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Newton 824 63 38 20:20.5 6:34/M
2 Thomas Pickerel 887 62 101 22:34.4 7:17/M
3 Phil Schmidt 1034 64 120 22:56.7 7:24/M
4 Donald Bashor 65 61 150 23:32.5 7:35/M
5 Charles Bollinger 124 60 211 24:43.2 7:58/M
6 John Flahie 360 63 218 24:46.9 7:59/M
7 David Bartholomew 64 62 313 26:25.6 8:31/M
8 Robert Tadayesky 1162 63 316 26:29.3 8:33/M
9 David Sliwinski 1086 60 331 26:39.4 8:36/M
10 Anthony Lucarelli 693 60 348 26:55.8 8:41/M
11 Tom Obermyer 839 60 443 28:02.7 9:03/M
12 Roy Viroso 1416 62 452 28:09.5 9:05/M
13 Gilbert Wilson 1279 62 741 33:24.4 10:46/M
14 Michael Marek 712 64 815 34:35.1 11:09/M
15 David Sparks 1115 60 826 34:57.3 11:16/M
16 Lee Zuber 1330 62 1076 47:32.0 15:20/M
17 Jon Barron 63 61 1123 51:07.1 16:29/M
18 Tom Flynn 371 63 1197 56:27.1 18:13/M
19 Charlie Brugger 169 63 1254 1:01:37.3 19:53/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs 497 65 206 24:39.3 7:57/M
2 Patricia Nichols 830 65 1138 52:31.6 16:56/M
3 Celeste Grime 1350 65 1172 54:34.2 17:36/M
4 Linda Lager 643 65 1176 54:50.5 17:41/M
5 Rosemary Roberts 975 67 1201 57:08.3 18:26/M
6 Diane Borsos 127 65 1221 58:32.5 18:53/M
7 Elva Court 250 68 1247 1:00:29.4 19:31/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Koelsch 614 65 145 23:25.5 7:33/M
2 Tim Duffey 312 65 364 27:06.2 8:45/M
3 William Gosline 436 67 441 27:58.6 9:01/M
4 Norman Gray 446 68 500 29:00.2 9:21/M
5 Jerome Tomc 1192 69 617 31:02.5 10:01/M
6 Fred Miller 772 65 739 33:23.5 10:46/M
7 John Stokes 1144 68 1093 49:06.1 15:50/M
8 Jim Borsos 128 65 1222 58:32.7 18:53/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Lindeman 1388 70 478 28:40.5 9:15/M
2 Sharon Shoup 1074 71 1261 1:03:02.1 20:20/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carl Anderson 16 70 881 36:38.2 11:49/M
2 Terrell Nichols 831 71 1215 58:12.2 18:46/M
Top


Female 75 to 79




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Livingston 683 75 1193 56:09.5 18:07/M
Top


Female 80 & up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eleanor Gay 409 84 1259 1:02:23.6 20:07/M