<< Go Back

Xtreme Warrior 3D Fit Pump & Run
Date: May. 15, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 
Xtreme Warrior 3D Fit Pump & Run

1 Mile Run

Overall Finish List

May 15, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brandon Goocher Flat Rock MI 115 0 M 1 0- 0 5:10 5:10/M
2 Eric Micallef 452 0 M 2 0- 0 5:25 5:25/M
3 Kenny Halasz 419 0 M 3 0- 0 5:46 5:46/M
4 Frank Rosetti 137 0 M 4 0- 0 5:52 5:52/M
5 Andy Hunter 61 0 M 5 0- 0 6:21 6:21/M
6 Dustin Hopfner 138 0 M 6 0- 0 6:26 6:26/M
7 Luke Auger Grosse Ile MI 426 0 M 7 0- 0 6:27 6:27/M
8 Danielle Stathakis 135 0 F 1 0- 0 6:27 6:27/M
9 Lauren Hopfner 424 0 F 2 0- 0 6:31 6:31/M
10 Kristi Bagierek 421 0 F 3 0- 0 6:53 6:53/M
11 Pete Shrake 431 0 M 8 0- 0 6:55 6:55/M
12 Annemarie Buchan 111 0 F 4 0- 0 6:58 6:58/M
13 Julia Potas Grosse Ile MI 300 0 F 5 0- 0 7:03 7:03/M
14 Shana Nickens 435 0 F 6 0- 0 7:08 7:08/M
15 Ashley Rhodes Trenton MI 112 0 F 7 0- 0 7:08 7:08/M
16 Jade Cooley Southgate MI 215 0 F 8 0- 0 7:09 7:09/M
17 Ellen Genaw Newport MI 141 0 F 9 0- 0 7:11 7:11/M
18 Chelsea Hopfner 118 0 F 10 0- 0 7:13 7:13/M
19 Ericka Buchan Grosse Ile MI 143 0 F 11 0- 0 7:13 7:13/M
20 Josh Witmer 261 0 M 9 0- 0 7:18 7:18/M
21 Melissa Whitaker Riverview MI 427 0 F 12 0- 0 7:25 7:25/M
22 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 423 0 F 13 0- 0 7:26 7:26/M
23 Beth Tirpak 114 0 F 14 0- 0 7:27 7:27/M
24 Kelly Delaney Wyandotte MI 999 0 F 15 0- 0 7:28 7:28/M
25 Joanna McGuckin 224 0 F 16 0- 0 7:40 7:40/M
26 Holly Mitchell Brownstown MI 147 0 F 17 0- 0 7:48 7:48/M
27 Dynell Potas Grosse Ile MI 140 0 F 18 0- 0 7:52 7:52/M
28 Tonya Stelter Wyandotte MI 443 0 F 19 0- 0 7:52 7:52/M
29 Michele Corso 428 0 F 20 0- 0 7:53 7:53/M
30 Jessica Rodriguez Wyandotte MI 440 0 F 21 0- 0 8:04 8:04/M
31 Jennifer Campau Lincoln Park MI 217 0 F 22 0- 0 8:09 8:09/M
32 Justine Klimowicz Brownstown MI 453 39 F 1 1-99 8:15 8:15/M
33 Stacie Jones 439 0 F 23 0- 0 8:16 8:16/M
34 Juanita Franco Gibraltar MI 262 0 F 24 0- 0 8:17 8:17/M
35 Andrea Topjian Carleton MI 50 0 F 25 0- 0 8:42 8:42/M
36 Jaci Frederickson 148 0 F 26 0- 0 8:52 8:52/M
37 Kimberly Pearson 420 0 F 27 0- 0 8:59 8:59/M
38 Angie Tracy 93 0 F 28 0- 0 9:00 9:00/M
39 Chelsea Rose 119 0 F 29 0- 0 9:15 9:15/M
40 Stacey O'Brien MI 438 0 F 30 0- 0 9:16 9:16/M
41 Kristy Cameron 422 0 F 31 0- 0 9:17 9:17/M
42 Jody Finazzo 240 0 F 32 0- 0 9:18 9:18/M
43 Maureen McComb Southgate MI 449 0 F 33 0- 0 9:21 9:21/M
44 Amy Rodorigo 450 0 F 34 0- 0 9:24 9:24/M
45 Jessica Szupula 454 0 F 35 0- 0 9:27 9:27/M
46 Samantha Blicharski 434 0 F 36 0- 0 9:34 9:34/M
47 Karen Shrake 398 0 F 37 0- 0 9:59 9:59/M
48 Teri Johnson 441 0 F 38 0- 0 10:10 10:10/M
49 Cindy McLaughlin Monroe MI 128 0 F 39 0- 0 10:29 10:29/M
50 Michelle Duchene 429 0 F 40 0- 0 10:29 10:29/M
51 Shannon Smith Royal Oak MI 436 0 F 41 0- 0 10:51 10:51/M
52 Rebekah Szypula 432 0 F 42 0- 0 11:17 11:17/M
53 Leslie Lezotte Rockwood MI 425 0 F 43 0- 0 12:01 12:01/M
54 Jessica Updyke 455 0 F 44 0- 0 12:04 12:04/M
55 Tiffany Tyler 444 0 F 45 0- 0 12:05 12:05/M
56 Sabrina Rose 433 0 F 46 0- 0 12:31 12:31/M
57 Joey Auger 257 0 M 10 0- 0 13:07 13:07/M
58 Jean Auger Grosse Ile MI 216 0 F 47 0- 0 13:19 13:19/M
59 Jennifer Hawley Wyandotte MI 218 0 F 48 0- 0 14:13 14:13/M
60 Tina Laub 442 0 F 49 0- 0 14:46 14:46/M
61 Shelia Schultz 437 0 F 50 0- 0 16:12 16:12/M
62 Kara Hassell Trenton MI 363 0 F 51 0- 0 16:12 16:12/M
63 George Stathakis 144 0 M 11 0- 0 16:31 16:31/M
64 Linda Krzywonos 451 0 F 52 0- 0 16:32 16:32/M
65 Nikki Brock 447 0 F 53 0- 0 16:57 16:57/M
66 Kelly Schock 445 0 F 54 0- 0 16:57 16:57/M
67 Melinda Lakatos 446 0 F 55 0- 0 16:58 16:58/M
68 Brianna Carrier 448 0 F 56 0- 0 16:59 16:59/M