<< Go Back

Wicked Halloween
Date: Oct. 27, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
Other distances in this race:
 Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Kenney Dearborn Heights M 1106 0 1316 38:14 12:20/M
2 Mindy Herrington Wixom MI 2503 0 1681 43:21 13:59/M
3 Chelsea Zaug Royal Oak MI 2521 0 1826 45:51 14:47/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Prisbylla Northville MI 1738 0 1762 44:53 14:29/M
2 Mohamed Harb Brownstown Twp MI 2584 0 1926 48:20 15:35/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Lypka Novi MI 1306 14 16 20:41 6:40/M
2 Riley Day Canton MI 532 12 25 21:04 6:48/M
3 Ana Barrott Northville MI 130 13 31 21:23 6:54/M
4 Sophia Gawel Novi MI 786 13 66 23:21 7:32/M
5 Kacy Shaheen Novi MI 1937 13 69 23:29 7:35/M
6 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 993 13 70 23:32 7:35/M
7 Rylee Lakes Highland MI 2567 11 88 24:07 7:47/M
8 Madison Canada Fenton MI 370 9 90 24:09 7:47/M
9 Zoe Tulauskas Birmingham MI 2195 14 107 24:28 7:54/M
10 Kristin Kelly Plymouth MI 1103 14 122 24:47 8:00/M
11 Emily Brewer Plymouth MI 284 12 151 25:17 8:09/M
12 Cara Forfinski Plymouth MI 735 13 173 25:44 8:18/M
13 Madison Kirk Walled Lake MI 1127 11 179 25:49 8:20/M
14 Ariana Laba Commerce Township 1188 11 180 25:50 8:20/M
15 Brooke Sleeva South Lyon MI 1980 10 181 25:50 8:20/M
16 Jennifer Lypka Novi MI 1305 11 182 25:52 8:21/M
17 Ashley Sleeva South Lyon MI 1979 9 195 26:06 8:25/M
18 Sophia Jeffers Plymouth MI 1040 10 196 26:06 8:25/M
19 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi MI 984 13 206 26:16 8:28/M
20 Abby Jensen Northville MI 1044 14 209 26:19 8:29/M
21 Allison Lee Northville MI 1228 13 211 26:19 8:29/M
22 Kathryn Horn Northville MI 991 13 242 26:55 8:41/M
23 Landis Canada Fenton MI 368 7 243 26:55 8:41/M
24 Sarah Neam Ann Arbor MI 1553 13 260 27:07 8:45/M
25 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 1823 13 264 27:09 8:45/M
26 Maddie Mustaine Plymouth MI 1536 11 283 27:28 8:52/M
27 Riley Sielaff Milan MI 1963 11 308 27:51 8:59/M
28 Julia Townsend Plymouth MI 2562 11 313 27:56 9:01/M
29 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 2311 9 328 28:04 9:03/M
30 Marina Abner Howell MI 3 12 329 28:04 9:03/M
31 Jenna Beaudoin Novi MI 159 13 331 28:04 9:03/M
32 Bryn Dubin Commerce Township 608 9 347 28:17 9:07/M
33 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 2370 14 357 28:25 9:10/M
34 Kaia Turrill Canton MI 2201 9 365 28:32 9:12/M
35 Reese Green Canton MI 848 13 370 28:37 9:14/M
36 Kayla Pennebaker Milford MI 1675 11 372 28:38 9:14/M
37 Laura Frey Dewitt MI 2570 12 373 28:38 9:14/M
38 Dalaija Franklin Fowlerville MI 2564 12 397 28:57 9:20/M
39 Anna Jeffers Plymouth MI 1039 10 399 28:58 9:21/M
40 Abbey Doolittle Northville MI 2475 12 424 29:15 9:26/M
41 Bethany Wood Farmington Hills M 2354 14 449 29:27 9:30/M
42 Caroline Bimberg Plymouth MI 207 12 483 29:47 9:36/M
43 Miranda Baumbick Novi MI 147 11 498 29:57 9:40/M
44 Maria Risner Grass Lake MI 1799 11 516 30:06 9:43/M
45 Mia Jakubik Plymouth MI 1030 11 542 30:23 9:48/M
46 Abby Marry Fenton MI 1354 10 575 30:37 9:53/M
47 Morgan Buffa Allen Park MI 331 12 600 30:57 9:59/M
48 Olivia Blaufuss Plymouth MI 234 10 645 31:13 10:04/M
49 Lauren Lutz Macomb Twp MI 1298 10 662 31:21 10:07/M
50 Charlotte Huggard Plymouth MI 1001 8 682 31:32 10:10/M
51 Mary Whitfield Northville MI 2317 14 690 31:38 10:12/M
52 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 1887 13 715 31:50 10:16/M
53 Breanna Beringer Plymouth MI 185 9 760 32:18 10:25/M
54 Ella Riley Plymouth MI 1793 10 804 32:39 10:32/M
55 Kate Plymale Northville MI 1708 11 836 33:06 10:41/M
56 Clare McNamara Northville MI 1431 11 839 33:08 10:41/M
57 Laine Brotherton Northville MI 304 11 841 33:10 10:42/M
58 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 15 12 850 33:18 10:45/M
59 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 1822 11 879 33:34 10:50/M
60 Sophia Stiles Northville MI 2066 9 891 33:39 10:51/M
61 Jane Colter Northville MI 451 13 904 33:47 10:54/M
62 Alison Everingham Livonia MI 665 13 918 33:57 10:57/M
63 Sydney Sielaff New Boston MI 2540 10 921 34:00 10:58/M
64 Anna Haupt Northville MI 913 12 946 34:17 11:04/M
65 Lauren Weber Novi MI 2291 13 955 34:24 11:06/M
66 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1809 11 968 34:33 11:09/M
67 Madison Morell Westland MI 1510 13 971 34:34 11:09/M
68 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 2198 9 975 34:35 11:09/M
69 Sabrina Lee Canton MI 1231 13 976 34:35 11:09/M
70 Londyn Ptasznik Howell MI 1742 9 987 34:41 11:11/M
71 Kelly Andonian Plymouth MI 52 12 1009 34:57 11:16/M
72 Alexandra Lutz Macomb Twp MI 1297 10 1023 35:02 11:18/M
73 Leah Courtney Plymouth MI 2553 11 1056 35:22 11:25/M
74 Alana Reinert Northville MI 1770 14 1077 35:39 11:30/M
75 Leslie Zazula Plymouth MI 2394 14 1083 35:43 11:31/M
76 Gabrielle Gamily West Bloomfield MI 769 13 1105 35:57 11:36/M
77 Bianca Muller Farmington Hills M 1526 13 1106 35:58 11:36/M
78 Dita Muller Farmington Hills M 1527 13 1107 35:58 11:36/M
79 Caitlin Sivak Waterford MI 1972 11 1126 36:12 11:41/M
80 Grace Laney Canton MI 1201 9 1127 36:13 11:41/M
81 Madelyn Turrill Canton MI 2202 11 1133 36:15 11:42/M
82 Aleah Mikula South Lyon MI 1458 9 1135 36:18 11:43/M
83 Paige Tar Northville MI 2136 12 1139 36:20 11:43/M
84 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 809 9 1167 36:47 11:52/M
85 Ciara Colosimo Northville MI 448 11 1178 36:57 11:55/M
86 Madelyn Miller Northville MI 1471 12 1181 36:59 11:56/M
87 Ashley Phillips South Lyon MI 2575 10 1206 37:14 12:01/M
88 Grace Leslie South Lyon MI 1255 10 1207 37:15 12:01/M
89 Jessi Kwek Redford MI 2432 12 1209 37:16 12:01/M
90 Shelby Christensen Livonia MI 420 14 1217 37:20 12:03/M
91 Sydney Czech White Lake MI 509 9 1256 37:44 12:10/M
92 Paige Cristea Canton MI 490 9 1259 37:47 12:11/M
93 Mckenna Major Chelsea MI 1324 9 1276 37:56 12:14/M
94 Anna Bartley Novi MI 133 12 1298 38:05 12:17/M
95 Shelby Kitchen Fenton MI 1131 13 1322 38:21 12:22/M
96 Sofia Bowles Livonia MI 275 9 1345 38:43 12:29/M
97 Emilia Clyma Macomb Twp MI 435 7 1353 38:45 12:30/M
98 Tess McNulty 5243 9 1365 38:50 12:32/M
99 Delainey Barnett Northville MI 117 8 1369 38:52 12:32/M
100 Emily Leslie South Lyon MI 1254 7 1378 38:58 12:34/M
101 Madeline Lundberg Canton MI 2465 12 1417 39:28 12:44/M
102 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 844 10 1486 40:23 13:02/M
103 Erinn Reinert Northville MI 1771 12 1515 40:48 13:10/M
104 Grace Chinitz Plymouth MI 414 11 1528 40:57 13:13/M
105 Franki Quittschreiber Milford MI 5227 12 1540 41:06 13:15/M
106 Alexa Thomas Novi MI 2153 8 1541 41:07 13:16/M
107 Lauren Linenfelser Shelby MI 2437 13 1552 41:15 13:18/M
108 Annamarie Storbeck-Pelc White Lake MI 2084 12 1591 41:45 13:28/M
109 Mariana Downs Plymouth MI 602 7 1610 42:20 13:39/M
110 Maggie Lesko Livonia MI 1249 8 1621 42:26 13:41/M
111 Sarah Bromley Plymouth MI 298 12 1625 42:27 13:42/M
112 Ella Jensen Saint Clair Shores 2426 7 1643 42:49 13:49/M
113 Megan Duda Lake Orion MI 612 10 1647 42:54 13:50/M
114 Madeline Duda Lake Orion MI 610 12 1648 42:56 13:51/M
115 Nia Kalinovic Canton MI 1075 9 1656 43:03 13:53/M
116 Quinn Sena Canton MI 1933 9 1657 43:03 13:53/M
117 Madison Ozog Northville MI 1622 13 1661 43:10 13:55/M
118 Meghana Cheeti Novi MI 410 13 1674 43:17 13:58/M
119 Josie Dykstra Wixom MI 2496 9 1678 43:20 13:59/M
120 Ruth Harrington Wixom MI 2502 8 1680 43:21 13:59/M
121 Monique Zak Northville MI 2592 10 1682 43:24 14:00/M
122 Anika Venkannagari Novi MI 2226 9 1688 43:30 14:02/M
123 Naina Cheeti Novi MI 411 9 1689 43:30 14:02/M
124 Kennedy Israel Canton MI 1024 8 1697 43:38 14:05/M
125 Alice Maloney Brighton MI 5232 11 1713 43:59 14:11/M
126 Rhiannon Zeiter Brighton MI 2470 11 1714 43:59 14:11/M
127 Lindsey Springer Livonia MI 2034 8 1721 44:02 14:12/M
128 Sydney Stolar Livonia MI 2075 8 1722 44:03 14:13/M
129 Emily Miller Canton MI 1465 9 1726 44:06 14:14/M
130 Lexi Kondogiani Novi MI 1157 8 1737 44:18 14:17/M
131 Paige Jensen Northville MI 1046 11 1744 44:25 14:20/M
132 Taylor Quinn South Lyon MI 1746 7 1752 44:37 14:24/M
133 Gracie Bowles Plymouth MI 272 8 1754 44:38 14:24/M
134 Serafina Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 5252 8 1761 44:50 14:28/M
135 Kate McFarland Commerce Township 1409 12 1773 45:09 14:34/M
136 Diana Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1645 10 1780 45:15 14:36/M
137 Ashley Smith Novi MI 1987 11 1782 45:16 14:36/M
138 Marissa Weber Novi MI 2292 11 1785 45:21 14:38/M
139 Avery Kelley Canton MI 1100 11 1790 45:24 14:39/M
140 Kaitlin Tratham Livonia MI 2186 9 1805 45:38 14:43/M
141 Ashley Bowles Plymouth MI 270 11 1814 45:41 14:44/M
142 Rebecca Yates Plymouth MI 2376 10 1820 45:46 14:46/M
143 Julia Ginter-Berriman Livonia MI 2511 10 1825 45:50 14:47/M
144 Sara Merrill Southgate MI 1441 12 1830 46:02 14:51/M
145 Audrey Johnson New Boston MI 1053 9 1842 46:17 14:56/M
146 Madison Buckley Garden City MI 326 9 1858 46:56 15:08/M
147 Elyse Zurawski Plymouth MI 2472 11 1874 47:17 15:15/M
148 Autumn Danclovic Livonia MI 515 7 1884 47:33 15:20/M
149 Molly Lesko Livonia MI 1250 11 1890 47:43 15:24/M
150 Isobel Waller Plymouth MI 2257 9 1901 47:51 15:26/M
151 Brett Flaskamp Canton MI 718 7 1912 47:57 15:28/M
152 Sara Harb Brownstown Twp MI 2585 14 1931 48:28 15:38/M
153 Elaina Thompson Canton MI 2161 14 1932 48:30 15:39/M
154 Annabella Rizzo Bloomfield MI 1802 7 1938 48:33 15:40/M
155 Alana Watlington Claarkston MI 2277 10 1952 48:45 15:44/M
156 Tori Vanlooy Livonia MI 2219 9 1958 48:47 15:44/M
157 Tiffany Smih Novi MI 1983 9 1960 48:48 15:45/M
158 Hanna Sielaff Milan MI 1962 14 1994 49:29 15:58/M
159 Madeline Dilella Macomb Twp MI 570 8 1999 49:33 15:59/M
160 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 1217 7 2000 49:33 15:59/M
161 Anna Zimmermann Bloomfield Hills M 2471 10 2067 51:33 16:38/M
162 Margaret Dobry Sterling Heights M 580 10 2073 51:42 16:41/M
163 Natalie Fiori Macomb Twp MI 709 10 2074 51:43 16:41/M
164 Holly Matson Ypsilanti MI 1380 11 2118 53:46 17:21/M
165 Juliana Nicholas Livonia MI 1571 10 2145 54:36 17:37/M
166 Emma Elinski Wesltand MI 2421 10 2151 54:55 17:43/M
167 Hannah Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1653 13 2197 57:09 18:26/M
168 Elizabeth Aprahamram Northville MI 5246 11 2246 58:46 18:57/M
169 Andie Klisz Livonia MI 1140 10 2248 58:47 18:58/M
170 Ryley Hazen Flint MI 918 11 2270 1:00:48 19:37/M
171 Raegan Grills Grand Blanc MI 858 8 2279 1:01:39 19:53/M
172 Kayla Grein Wayne MI 854 12 2313 1:04:39 20:51/M
173 Isabella Stansell Livonia MI 2038 7 2327 1:17:21 24:57/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Fedewa Plymouth MI 673 14 5 18:50 6:05/M
2 Logan Canada Fenton MI 369 11 10 19:41 6:21/M
3 Mitchel Horn Plymouth MI 992 11 12 20:00 6:27/M
4 Jack Fedewa Plymouth MI 672 13 13 20:31 6:37/M
5 Tyler Schneider Northville MI 1908 13 14 20:32 6:37/M
6 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville MI 473 13 15 20:32 6:37/M
7 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 1691 12 30 21:18 6:52/M
8 Nae Mansfield Northville MI 2531 13 33 21:39 6:59/M
9 Tyler Piper Novi MI 1700 12 36 21:44 7:01/M
10 Shane Wright Jeddo MI 2363 14 50 22:24 7:14/M
11 Ryuki Kato Novi MI 1087 13 51 22:24 7:14/M
12 Nicholas Michaels Farmington Hills M 1448 12 55 22:47 7:21/M
13 Dante Silva Northville MI 1966 12 58 22:58 7:25/M
14 Liam Hillary Novi MI 953 12 67 23:23 7:33/M
15 Logan McLean Woodhaven MI 1422 13 75 23:51 7:42/M
16 Ryan Berke Farmington Hills M 189 11 76 23:54 7:43/M
17 Thomas Allain Plymouth MI 29 11 86 24:04 7:46/M
18 Nathan Colosimo Northville MI 450 12 123 24:47 8:00/M
19 Ethan Holloway Plymouth MI 2507 11 134 24:58 8:03/M
20 Ty Schembri Northville MI 1897 10 136 25:04 8:05/M
21 Nicholas Leoni Ann Arbor MI 2515 14 139 25:08 8:06/M
22 Andrew Warrick Livonia MI 2268 14 155 25:24 8:12/M
23 Anthony Vanoyen South Lyon MI 2220 8 157 25:26 8:12/M
24 Dante Williams Plymouth MI 2331 11 158 25:26 8:12/M
25 Jake Weiss Novi MI 2298 13 205 26:16 8:28/M
26 Zachary Baker Brighton MI 97 13 212 26:20 8:30/M
27 Sean Klotz Canton MI 191 11 216 26:25 8:31/M
28 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1922 12 224 26:32 8:34/M
29 Joshua Wein Canton MI 2297 11 230 26:41 8:36/M
30 Carson Petoskey Oxford MI 2454 11 239 26:53 8:40/M
31 Geirrod Criss Milan MI 488 11 250 27:03 8:44/M
32 Kyle Downey Westland MI 600 13 251 27:03 8:44/M
33 Evan Lockridge Fenton MI 1276 10 256 27:05 8:44/M
34 Jordan Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1815 13 265 27:09 8:45/M
35 Tye Kalinovic Canton MI 1076 11 286 27:32 8:53/M
36 Ethan Sena Canton MI 1932 12 289 27:36 8:54/M
37 Nathan Cipolla Fenton MI 425 9 294 27:38 8:55/M
38 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 386 13 298 27:43 8:56/M
39 David Angel Washington Twp MI 57 10 322 28:01 9:02/M
40 Caden Sweet Canton MI 2118 14 332 28:07 9:04/M
41 Ethan Adams Garden City MI 8 11 335 28:09 9:05/M
42 Jack Michaels Farmington Hills M 1446 14 380 28:45 9:16/M
43 Connor Blaufuss Plymouth MI 232 13 391 28:51 9:18/M
44 Justin Schneider Northville MI 1906 10 414 29:06 9:23/M
45 Benjamin Keeler Livonia MI 1095 13 427 29:16 9:26/M
46 Gavin Williams Novi MI 2332 9 430 29:18 9:27/M
47 Brendan Hale Northville MI 882 14 442 29:24 9:29/M
48 Andrew Boehm Plymouth MI 245 10 445 29:26 9:30/M
49 Andrew Stus Dearborn MI 2093 9 464 29:35 9:33/M
50 Matthew Stus Dearborn MI 2096 12 466 29:35 9:33/M
51 Conor Sweet Canton MI 2119 14 487 29:49 9:37/M
52 Brady Heron Northville MI 939 8 494 29:53 9:38/M
53 Shaun Davis Troy MI 528 13 510 30:04 9:42/M
54 Blake Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 264 13 547 30:26 9:49/M
55 Caleb Ferguson Allen Park MI 683 9 554 30:29 9:50/M
56 Tyler Sanders Dexter MI 1877 11 581 30:42 9:54/M
57 Nathan Call Novi MI 354 11 585 30:48 9:56/M
58 Benjamin Goldstein Farmington Hills M 824 11 621 31:04 10:01/M
59 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 1309 14 642 31:13 10:04/M
60 Jacob Nelson West Bloomfield MI 2501 11 665 31:23 10:07/M
61 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 2197 10 675 31:28 10:09/M
62 Grant Mateer Northville MI 1377 10 687 31:35 10:11/M
63 Parker McFarlane Canton MI 1411 12 711 31:49 10:16/M
64 Aidan Gibson Royal Oak MI 801 11 728 31:55 10:18/M
65 Jack Heineman Canton MI 923 13 731 31:56 10:18/M
66 Chaz Eden Canton MI 640 7 732 31:58 10:19/M
67 Benjamin Olson Huntington Woods M 1608 10 735 31:59 10:19/M
68 Ryan Schwartz Saline MI 1918 11 739 32:02 10:20/M
69 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1642 12 757 32:16 10:25/M
70 Aidan Barnett Northville MI 115 10 778 32:28 10:28/M
71 Andrew Gibson Royal Oak MI 802 14 811 32:42 10:33/M
72 Henry Smith Royal Oak MI 1993 13 815 32:43 10:33/M
73 Nathan Biggs Dexter MI 2410 10 852 33:19 10:45/M
74 Kevin Andonian Plymouth MI 53 14 894 33:43 10:53/M
75 Jacob Buckley Garden City MI 325 11 916 33:55 10:56/M
76 Joshua Risner Grass Lake MI 1798 13 923 34:01 10:58/M
77 Bryce Martin Dexter MI 1363 11 932 34:10 11:01/M
78 Drew Zimmerman Rio Rico AZ 2401 8 938 34:12 11:02/M
79 Brandon Wein Canton MI 2296 8 963 34:31 11:08/M
80 Tristan Larsen Canton MI 1215 12 965 34:32 11:08/M
81 Jack Theisen Clawson MI 2149 12 977 34:35 11:09/M
82 Justin Tancinco Livonia MI 2134 12 1002 34:54 11:15/M
83 Ross Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1655 11 1025 35:03 11:18/M
84 Colin Tunney Novi MI 2196 6 1026 35:03 11:18/M
85 Riley Carpenter Novi MI 381 11 1031 35:05 11:19/M
86 Nathan Leonard Northville MI 1241 9 1038 35:14 11:22/M
87 Lucas Biondo-Savin Northville MI 214 10 1039 35:14 11:22/M
88 Dante Cerroni Commerce Township 403 12 1058 35:26 11:26/M
89 Brendan Briggs Commerce Township 287 13 1060 35:27 11:26/M
90 Logan Maynard Northville MI 1392 8 1068 35:32 11:28/M
91 Eren Okuyucu Canton MI 1604 9 1081 35:41 11:31/M
92 Seth Goldstein Farmington Hills M 828 9 1088 35:44 11:32/M
93 Myles Matthew Bloomfield Hills M 2442 10 1098 35:54 11:35/M
94 Blake Martin Troy MI 1362 13 1129 36:15 11:42/M
95 Riley Cason Canton MI 393 12 1136 36:19 11:43/M
96 Davis Malmer Ypsilanti MI 1329 11 1149 36:30 11:46/M
97 Spencer Kwek Redford MI 2433 10 1154 36:34 11:48/M
98 Alex Deangelis Plymouth MI 536 10 1159 36:43 11:51/M
99 Ian Will Garden City MI 2328 11 1176 36:56 11:55/M
100 Ian Bazinet White Lake MI 149 9 1225 37:25 12:04/M
101 Ty Combs Madison Heights MI 453 12 1233 37:32 12:06/M
102 Grant Wright West Bloomfield MI 2361 9 1248 37:39 12:09/M
103 Griffin Bopp West Bloomfield MI 261 11 1262 37:48 12:12/M
104 Seth Hanf White Lake MI 897 9 1289 38:00 12:15/M
105 Connor Eadeh Northville MI 632 12 1319 38:16 12:21/M
106 James Minowa Madison Heights MI 1484 9 1391 39:05 12:36/M
107 Max Mustaine Plymouth MI 1538 9 1393 39:06 12:37/M
108 Anthony Quittschreiber Milford MI 5226 10 1401 39:12 12:39/M
109 Ethan Horlings Plymouth MI 989 9 1409 39:20 12:41/M
110 Daniel Stus Dearborn MI 2095 7 1483 40:20 13:01/M
111 Charlie Green Pleasant Ridge MI 843 10 1489 40:24 13:02/M
112 Adam Peck Canton MI 1666 9 1490 40:26 13:03/M
113 James Raffin Rochester Hills MI 1748 6 1493 40:30 13:04/M
114 Logan Marshall Canton MI 1358 8 1523 40:54 13:12/M
115 Nicolas Vagner Livonia MI 2210 7 1526 40:55 13:12/M
116 Brendan Nicholas Livonia MI 1570 9 1565 41:23 13:21/M
117 David Stolar Livonia MI 2072 10 1627 42:28 13:42/M
118 Matthew Frescura Belleville MI 750 13 1628 42:30 13:43/M
119 Nicholas Ventura Canton MI 2228 8 1631 42:33 13:44/M
120 Luke Nieset Canton MI 1574 8 1632 42:33 13:44/M
121 Nicholas Webb Saint Clair Shores 2288 14 1739 44:19 14:18/M
122 Gavin Miller Farmington Hills M 1467 8 1763 44:57 14:30/M
123 Jack Yates Plymouth MI 2374 12 1766 45:03 14:32/M
124 Logan Miller Farmington Hills M 1470 11 1772 45:07 14:33/M
125 Thomas Smith Novi MI 2004 7 1781 45:15 14:36/M
126 Mikey Antal Pinckney MI 63 13 1798 45:29 14:40/M
127 James Pierce Pinckney MI 1690 13 1799 45:30 14:41/M
128 Ben Focht Wixom MI 723 13 1809 45:40 14:44/M
129 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 565 11 1870 47:11 15:13/M
130 Nicolas Spadoni Plymouth MI 2024 9 1897 47:49 15:25/M
131 Joshua Murray Canton MI 1534 5 1951 48:44 15:43/M
132 Peter F Dilella Macomb Twp MI 571 6 1968 48:55 15:47/M
133 Connor Hands Canton MI 894 9 1974 49:07 15:51/M
134 Jesse Lafountain Bangor MI 1192 11 2042 51:03 16:28/M
135 Adam Dobry Sterling Heights M 579 13 2076 51:47 16:42/M
136 Brendan Morell Westland MI 1508 11 2194 57:05 18:25/M
137 Nicholas Warren Redford MI 2267 6 2259 59:20 19:08/M
138 Jacob Webb Saint Clair Shores 2286 12 2280 1:01:41 19:54/M
139 Brandon Johnson Livonia MI 1054 5 2284 1:02:15 20:05/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Diehl Saline MI 568 16 52 22:26 7:14/M
2 Nichole Lapkewych Southgate MI 1207 15 156 25:25 8:12/M
3 Melissa Nelson Dearborn Heights M 1565 18 222 26:29 8:33/M
4 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbor MI 2069 18 247 26:59 8:42/M
5 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 1923 15 271 27:13 8:47/M
6 Alyssa Sawyer Northville MI 1883 16 291 27:36 8:54/M
7 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 1488 15 302 27:48 8:58/M
8 Hailey Zacharski Southgate MI 2384 17 336 28:10 9:05/M
9 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor MI 1211 17 338 28:11 9:05/M
10 Madison Castle Ypsilanti MI 397 17 369 28:34 9:13/M
11 Alicia Dawdy Holt MI 530 17 378 28:44 9:16/M
12 Sarah Snodgrass Holt MI 2008 19 485 29:48 9:37/M
13 Rachel Jason Livonia MI 1035 19 550 30:28 9:50/M
14 Katie Siroonian Northville MI 1970 18 603 30:59 10:00/M
15 Jordyn Hillary Novi MI 951 17 627 31:06 10:02/M
16 Ashley MacBrien Canton MI 1307 17 639 31:12 10:04/M
17 Sara Snodgrass Holt MI 2007 19 692 31:38 10:12/M
18 Whitney Brown Milan MI 310 15 725 31:54 10:17/M
19 Paige Bimberg Plymouth MI 209 15 849 33:17 10:44/M
20 Justine Jahnke Ypsilanti MI 1029 18 908 33:50 10:55/M
21 Mallory Martin Dexter MI 1368 17 931 34:09 11:01/M
22 Jasmine Vedua Macomb Twp MI 2224 17 956 34:25 11:06/M
23 Rachael Rocktoff Farmington Hills M 1825 16 1114 36:01 11:37/M
24 Sydney Stites Ann Arbor MI 2071 15 1174 36:53 11:54/M
25 Sarah Slaughter Plymouth MI 1978 19 1215 37:19 12:02/M
26 Jessica Barnes Ithaca MI 2407 19 1249 37:39 12:09/M
27 Devon Gale Monmouth ONT 761 16 1275 37:54 12:14/M
28 Mariel Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 69 16 1304 38:09 12:18/M
29 Desiree Dixon Toledo OH 575 15 1384 39:02 12:35/M
30 Kaitlyn Sumner Howell MI 2103 17 1449 39:54 12:52/M
31 Mariah Miller Monroe MI 1473 16 1451 39:56 12:53/M
32 Emma Licholat Berkley MI 1263 16 1469 40:06 12:56/M
33 April Vernon Canton MI 2233 19 1594 41:53 13:31/M
34 Bailey Caulfield Brownstown Township 401 18 1600 42:07 13:35/M
35 Julie Vernon Canton MI 2234 17 1640 42:42 13:46/M
36 Alyson Schultz Southgate MI 1913 16 1832 46:02 14:51/M
37 Taylor Antal Pinckney MI 64 16 1875 47:21 15:16/M
38 Ellie North Plymouth MI 2533 18 2033 50:53 16:25/M
39 Stephanie Suboch Garden City MI 2098 16 2168 55:45 17:59/M
40 Casie Merrill Southgate MI 1440 16 2171 55:53 18:02/M
41 Elizabeth Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 167 17 2177 56:03 18:05/M
42 Amanda Pokryfky Dearborn MI 1715 16 2186 56:44 18:18/M
43 Emily Theisen Clawson MI 2148 16 2196 57:09 18:26/M
44 Amanda Keay Macomb Twp MI 1093 19 2205 57:17 18:29/M
45 Haley Hill Waterford MI 948 19 2275 1:01:25 19:49/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Scalon De Fakia Adrian MI 5233 17 7 19:17 6:13/M
2 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth MI 1939 15 8 19:28 6:17/M
3 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 2338 15 27 21:05 6:48/M
4 Cameron Waller Plymouth MI 2256 15 28 21:07 6:49/M
5 Mitchell Bartoszyk Livonia MI 135 15 40 21:51 7:03/M
6 Jacob Wyborski Saline MI 2369 17 43 22:02 7:06/M
7 Jacob Call Novi MI 353 15 93 24:11 7:48/M
8 Matthew Arenz Claarkston MI 72 16 102 24:24 7:52/M
9 Jacob Arenz Claarkston MI 71 16 103 24:24 7:52/M
10 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 1266 15 117 24:39 7:57/M
11 Ethan Resetar Plymouth MI 1779 16 198 26:10 8:26/M
12 Lewis Campbell Plymouth MI 364 16 201 26:13 8:27/M
13 Justin Bekker Canton MI 171 19 237 26:51 8:40/M
14 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 1824 15 266 27:09 8:45/M
15 Cameron Sawyer Northville MI 1884 19 293 27:37 8:55/M
16 Chris Ellis Washington Twp MI 651 19 315 27:57 9:01/M
17 James Fish Waterford MI 711 17 418 29:10 9:25/M
18 Nathan Tajer Northville MI 2131 18 606 30:59 10:00/M
19 Jacob Moore Canton MI 1504 15 688 31:36 10:12/M
20 Andrew Gasparovic Northville MI 778 15 781 32:29 10:29/M
21 Justin Miller Allen Park MI 1468 16 844 33:13 10:43/M
22 Will Thacker Milan MI 2146 17 860 33:24 10:46/M
23 Justin Dougherty Hilliard OH 597 17 861 33:24 10:46/M
24 Jordan Tebbe 5234 17 1095 35:50 11:34/M
25 Joey Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 168 15 2170 55:51 18:01/M
26 Gage Wheeler Livonia MI 2312 17 2187 56:44 18:18/M
27 Paul Cichon Holly MI 423 15 2199 57:12 18:27/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Armanda Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 937 23 41 21:53 7:04/M
2 Kathryn Oconnell Royal Oak MI 1596 23 71 23:41 7:38/M
3 Dana Davidson Ann Arbor MI 523 21 81 23:59 7:44/M
4 Amanda Field Livonia MI 692 23 83 24:00 7:45/M
5 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 681 22 114 24:34 7:55/M
6 Melissa Rich Plymouth MI 1788 23 119 24:42 7:58/M
7 Angie Souva Flat Rock MI 776 21 128 24:50 8:01/M
8 Mariah Robinette Temperance MI 1813 20 152 25:18 8:10/M
9 Julianne Decker Plymouth MI 539 23 219 26:25 8:31/M
10 Kara Folas Northville MI 2518 22 233 26:44 8:37/M
11 D'Andra Kawaelde Waterford MI 2537 24 241 26:55 8:41/M
12 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 2130 21 326 28:03 9:03/M
13 Olivia Seyfarth Huntington Woods M 1936 22 470 29:39 9:34/M
14 Nicole Larabell Livonia MI 1210 24 511 30:04 9:42/M
15 Lisa Sebastian Jackson MI 1926 22 517 30:06 9:43/M
16 Ahleah Laplante Monroe MI 1208 23 533 30:14 9:45/M
17 Elizabeth Donovan Redford MI 591 24 552 30:29 9:50/M
18 Julie Baranowski Southgate MI 108 22 565 30:33 9:51/M
19 Michelle Medved Novi MI 1434 20 579 30:40 9:54/M
20 Holly Randall Howell MI 1752 21 584 30:48 9:56/M
21 Lauren Mora Plymouth MI 1507 21 586 30:49 9:56/M
22 Lauren Jording Saline MI 1070 22 638 31:12 10:04/M
23 Jessica Feghali Sterling Heights M 676 22 640 31:12 10:04/M
24 Emily Finn Southfield MI 707 22 685 31:34 10:11/M
25 Becky Wagel Allen Park MI 2250 20 721 31:52 10:17/M
26 Ashley White Canton MI 2314 23 740 32:03 10:20/M
27 Victoria Montgomery Kalamazoo MI 1498 21 771 32:24 10:27/M
28 Alicia Binns Novi MI 211 22 824 32:50 10:35/M
29 Samantha Thomas Canton MI 2159 23 838 33:07 10:41/M
30 Kelsey Waugh Wyandotte MI 2283 24 854 33:22 10:46/M
31 Kelsey Meyer Napoleon OH 1442 20 952 34:21 11:05/M
32 Brittany Black Novi MI 220 23 984 34:39 11:11/M
33 Sarah Eickhoff Plymouth MI 643 23 1015 34:59 11:17/M
34 Gina Mann Milan MI 1335 20 1019 35:00 11:17/M
35 Kathryn Wagel Allen Park MI 2251 23 1021 35:01 11:18/M
36 Megan Miller Livonia MI 1476 20 1044 35:17 11:23/M
37 Britney Fressel Allen Park MI 753 23 1062 35:29 11:27/M
38 Alexandria Prokic Plymouth MI 1739 24 1064 35:31 11:27/M
39 Natalie Zazula Plymouth MI 2395 20 1138 36:19 11:43/M
40 Amanda Batt Ypsilanti MI 140 21 1140 36:20 11:43/M
41 Katarina Lavric Plymouth MI 2543 23 1157 36:39 11:49/M
42 Samantha Santos Plymouth MI 1880 24 1189 37:06 11:58/M
43 Larissa Rymko Plymouth MI 1860 24 1191 37:07 11:58/M
44 Rebecca Jason Livonia MI 1036 21 1212 37:17 12:02/M
45 Nikole Karnesky Livonia MI 1083 20 1213 37:18 12:02/M
46 Andrea Belanger Macomb Twp MI 172 24 1228 37:26 12:05/M
47 Kayla Ferguson Southgate MI 686 22 1264 37:49 12:12/M
48 Vickie Marrs Roseville MI 1353 23 1277 37:56 12:14/M
49 Lindsay Parsh Grosse Pointe MI 1641 23 1281 37:57 12:15/M
50 Kaylyn Brunskole Novi MI 318 24 1300 38:07 12:18/M
51 Alison Focht Wixom MI 722 21 1343 38:42 12:29/M
52 Gabrielle Dahl Ypsilanti MI 510 22 1374 38:56 12:34/M
53 Samantha Fisher Canton MI 715 24 1394 39:06 12:37/M
54 Ashley Benton Plymouth MI 183 23 1429 39:36 12:46/M
55 Ericka Smith South Lyon MI 1992 21 1442 39:49 12:51/M
56 Jenna Ritter New Hudson MI 1800 23 1454 39:59 12:54/M
57 Molly Perkins Livonia MI 2596 23 1461 40:02 12:55/M
58 Danielle Sawyer Westland MI 1885 21 1487 40:24 13:02/M
59 Ashley Johnston Redford MI 1062 23 1520 40:51 13:11/M
60 Morgan Gravlin Grand Rapids MI 837 23 1542 41:07 13:16/M
61 Lauryn Langtry Dearborn MI 1204 20 1607 42:18 13:39/M
62 Alyssa Rice Wayne MI 1785 21 1665 43:12 13:56/M
63 Lisa Olberg Brighton MI 1605 23 1775 45:09 14:34/M
64 Brittany Stone Chesterfield MI 2077 24 1779 45:15 14:36/M
65 Olivia Coleman Warren MI 441 21 1821 45:47 14:46/M
66 Elizabeth Dunlap Farmington Hills M 620 24 1867 47:08 15:12/M
67 Stephanie Layton Plymouth MI 1225 22 1946 48:38 15:41/M
68 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 282 20 1947 48:40 15:42/M
69 Megan Naylor Sarnia ONT 2569 23 1969 48:55 15:47/M
70 Hilary Pietila Farmington Hills M 1695 24 2058 51:19 16:33/M
71 Rachael Nolin Dearborn MI 1583 22 2069 51:36 16:39/M
72 Hailey McDonell Garden City MI 1405 22 2105 53:01 17:06/M
73 Melissa Acosta Brighton MI 6 24 2160 55:22 17:52/M
74 Maria Lisa Sica Bloomfiled MI 1955 24 2193 57:02 18:24/M
75 Kalyn Labut Taylor MI 1189 21 2226 57:50 18:39/M
76 Gabriella Brubaker Burlington MI 312 22 2250 58:48 18:58/M
77 Lauren Gibbons Berkley MI 800 22 2316 1:05:09 21:01/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Kasprzyk Southgate MI 1086 23 20 20:54 6:45/M
2 Will Marshah Fenton MI 2557 24 68 23:28 7:34/M
3 Will Andary East Lansing MI 40 23 82 23:59 7:44/M
4 Jake Parlette Windsor ONT 1638 22 85 24:03 7:45/M
5 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 1920 24 87 24:06 7:46/M
6 Charlie Mouch Ann Arbor MI 2448 24 140 25:08 8:06/M
7 Andrew Neil Canton MI 1556 21 149 25:16 8:09/M
8 Steven Susalla Flat Rock MI 2108 23 197 26:09 8:26/M
9 Tom Wright Novi MI 2365 22 389 28:51 9:18/M
10 Kyle Schoel Canton MI 1910 24 500 29:59 9:40/M
11 Alex Remsing Howell MI 1775 21 591 30:51 9:57/M
12 Anthony Mann Milan MI 1334 22 683 31:33 10:11/M
13 Jacob Boehm Plymouth MI 246 23 880 33:34 10:50/M
14 Derek Anderson Plymouth MI 41 24 1214 37:18 12:02/M
15 Tim Bucher Auburn Hills MI 323 23 1372 38:55 12:33/M
16 Kevin Connor Dearborn MI 460 20 1428 39:36 12:46/M
17 Josh Billiau Westland MI 206 24 1440 39:48 12:50/M
18 Nicholas Travers Fenton MI 1735 24 1456 39:59 12:54/M
19 Eric Meyers Canton MI 1444 24 1719 44:02 14:12/M
20 Martin Renand Nonico ONT 2568 23 1967 48:55 15:47/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Kischuk Allen Park MI 1129 26 53 22:38 7:18/M
2 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 1111 28 72 23:42 7:39/M
3 Emily Hunter Plymouth MI 1011 28 78 23:56 7:43/M
4 Jillian Conlon Windsor ONT 458 28 115 24:34 7:55/M
5 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 2494 26 135 25:00 8:04/M
6 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 1341 29 146 25:12 8:08/M
7 Sara Droze Northville MI 607 28 161 25:28 8:13/M
8 Nadine Galbraith Wixom MI 760 27 191 26:04 8:25/M
9 Jamen Tyler Ann Arbor MI 2207 27 200 26:12 8:27/M
10 Meghan Parnell Livonia MI 1640 29 223 26:30 8:33/M
11 Jennifer Allen Commerce Township 31 29 227 26:37 8:35/M
12 Allison Brittain Grand Blanc MI 293 26 234 26:44 8:37/M
13 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 180 25 255 27:03 8:44/M
14 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 985 28 268 27:12 8:46/M
15 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 23 25 288 27:33 8:53/M
16 Marianna Loiselle Novi MI 1280 27 318 27:58 9:01/M
17 Alyssa Berry Ypsilanti MI 196 28 340 28:12 9:06/M
18 Jeanie Alee Macomb Twp MI 27 28 349 28:18 9:08/M
19 Rebecca Adams Canton MI 12 29 374 28:38 9:14/M
20 Dina Guy Northville MI 869 26 379 28:45 9:16/M
21 Melissa Merchant Walled Lake MI 2446 28 386 28:48 9:17/M
22 Heather Ferguson Ann Arbor MI 684 26 392 28:52 9:19/M
23 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 383 29 400 29:00 9:21/M
24 Elizabeth Zdrodowski Canton MI 2396 29 402 29:01 9:22/M
25 Stephanie McCartt Dexter MI 1400 26 411 29:05 9:23/M
26 Jennifer Osebold Walled Lake MI 1616 29 422 29:13 9:25/M
27 Brianna Slater Royal Oak MI 1977 25 425 29:15 9:26/M
28 Vani Sohikian Plymouth MI 2014 25 435 29:19 9:27/M
29 Rachel Rondy Livonia MI 1838 26 452 29:28 9:30/M
30 Waad Nakad Livonia MI 1546 26 453 29:28 9:30/M
31 Erica Trainor Plymouth MI 2182 29 456 29:29 9:31/M
32 Diana Stark Ann Arbor MI 2040 25 474 29:41 9:35/M
33 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 295 25 499 29:58 9:40/M
34 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 1899 26 503 30:00 9:41/M
35 Alyssa Supplee Livonia MI 2106 25 512 30:04 9:42/M
36 Erika Perkovich Canton MI 1680 26 513 30:05 9:42/M
37 Kelsey Demull Ann Arbor MI 556 26 522 30:09 9:44/M
38 Melissa Helberg Ann Arbor MI 926 25 524 30:10 9:44/M
39 Angela Novelli Ann Arbor MI 2452 29 536 30:16 9:46/M
40 Marielle Bishop Novi MI 218 26 555 30:29 9:50/M
41 Chelsea Nipper Allen Park MI 1577 25 587 30:50 9:57/M
42 Jessica Schwarz Plymouth MI 1919 26 614 31:02 10:01/M
43 Tina Parce Canton MI 1633 26 625 31:05 10:02/M
44 Stefanie Thiele Ann Arbor MI 2152 25 649 31:16 10:05/M
45 Sherry Szymanski Livonia MI 2128 29 673 31:26 10:08/M
46 Hannah Simmons Royal Oak MI 1967 29 705 31:45 10:15/M
47 Danielle N Moceri Fowlerville MI 1490 28 709 31:48 10:15/M
48 Eryn Duffield Plymouth MI 615 27 717 31:51 10:16/M
49 Sarah List Livonia MI 1271 27 730 31:56 10:18/M
50 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 4843 28 756 32:16 10:25/M
51 Mariam Cicarella Royal Oak MI 422 28 758 32:17 10:25/M
52 Alicia Dotson Canton MI 596 27 793 32:35 10:31/M
53 Alexi Andrus Dearborn MI 56 28 801 32:38 10:32/M
54 Kristi Hanson Brighton MI 899 29 870 33:30 10:48/M
55 Katharine Johnston Livonia MI 1063 26 874 33:32 10:49/M
56 Thea Bude Plymouth MI 329 27 875 33:32 10:49/M
57 Dania Hatahet Dearborn MI 909 29 905 33:48 10:54/M
58 Kaitlyn Williams Chelsea MI 2334 27 909 33:50 10:55/M
59 Andrea Senczyszyn Livonia MI 1934 25 951 34:21 11:05/M
60 Jezreel Vedua Battle Creek MI 2544 25 959 34:27 11:07/M
61 Tetyana Obraz Westland MI 1595 27 967 34:32 11:08/M
62 Jennifer Mannisto Livonia MI 1337 26 969 34:33 11:09/M
63 Alicia Philo Redford MI 1689 28 986 34:40 11:11/M
64 Sonia Mahajan Detroit MI 1318 28 999 34:53 11:15/M
65 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 2443 28 1006 34:56 11:16/M
66 Danielle Haase Westland MI 874 25 1041 35:16 11:23/M
67 Christina Smith Canton MI 1989 25 1049 35:17 11:23/M
68 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 1435 26 1063 35:30 11:27/M
69 Nicole Knurick Belleville MI 1148 27 1071 35:34 11:28/M
70 Elizabeth Finn Southfield MI 706 25 1080 35:41 11:31/M
71 Jeanette Uhley Commerce Twp MI 1088 25 1085 35:43 11:31/M
72 Rachel Platte Ann Arbor MI 1702 29 1097 35:51 11:34/M
73 Lauren Starling Novi MI 2043 27 1111 35:59 11:36/M
74 Jennifer Robinette New Baltimore MI 1812 27 1123 36:08 11:39/M
75 Pamela Mason Ferndale MI 1375 27 1146 36:27 11:45/M
76 Patricia Ahern Canton MI 19 26 1147 36:27 11:45/M
77 Amy Chesney Farmington Hills M 413 29 1158 36:41 11:50/M
78 Lauren Shailor Harrison Twp. MI 2593 26 1196 37:08 11:59/M
79 Mollie Bell Ypsilanti MI 174 28 1198 37:09 11:59/M
80 Beth Herrmann Ypsilanti MI 942 29 1199 37:10 11:59/M
81 Lauren Orzak Clinton Township M 1615 25 1208 37:15 12:01/M
82 Katie Cannon Farmington Hills M 372 25 1210 37:16 12:01/M
83 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 2429 25 1226 37:25 12:04/M
84 Jordanne Findlay Shelby Township MI 699 25 1235 37:33 12:07/M
85 Joanna Brookshire Wyandotte MI 5248 28 1237 37:33 12:07/M
86 Ashley Findlay Saint Clair Shores 697 29 1239 37:33 12:07/M
87 Jacqueline Jones Ann Arbor MI 1068 28 1266 37:52 12:13/M
88 Rachel Samsel Macomb Twp MI 1873 29 1270 37:53 12:13/M
89 Jennifer Crabill Plymouth MI 479 28 1273 37:54 12:14/M
90 Gina Diakonov Royal Oak MI 566 29 1274 37:54 12:14/M
91 Hailey Kurth Northville MI 1182 27 1303 38:08 12:18/M
92 Jamie Garner Livonia MI 774 28 1325 38:27 12:24/M
93 Ashley Bloch Plymouth MI 236 28 1328 38:28 12:25/M
94 Melissa Woytovich Garden City MI 2359 28 1346 38:43 12:29/M
95 Ashley Barbour Grand Blanc MI 110 27 1361 38:49 12:31/M
96 Carrie Neal Ypsilanti MI 1550 26 1368 38:52 12:32/M
97 Katie Britton Canton MI 294 29 1387 39:04 12:36/M
98 Joy Adams Plymouth MI 9 29 1405 39:17 12:40/M
99 Kristan Smith South Lyon MI 1996 25 1443 39:49 12:51/M
100 Kristin Bauer Plymouth MI 145 29 1466 40:04 12:55/M
101 Jaclyn Brandt Plymouth MI 280 28 1472 40:09 12:57/M
102 Sarah Mancos Lincoln Park MI 1332 26 1485 40:20 13:01/M
103 Wendy Krekeler Livonia MI 1173 27 1500 40:34 13:05/M
104 Mandy Kaufman Canton MI 1090 29 1517 40:49 13:10/M
105 Maghanne Rodgers Newport MI 1827 26 1550 41:14 13:18/M
106 Laura Schmidt Dexter MI 5244 26 1555 41:18 13:19/M
107 Dani Koel Northville MI 1149 28 1558 41:20 13:20/M
108 Michelle Volmering Lafayette MI 2245 28 1564 41:22 13:21/M
109 Alanna Maguire Plymouth MI 2439 28 1573 41:32 13:24/M
110 Robyn Hoffmeyer Sterling Heights M 972 29 1578 41:38 13:26/M
111 Beth Watson Plymouth MI 2279 29 1592 41:46 13:28/M
112 Michelle McKay New Hudson MI 1417 29 1598 42:04 13:34/M
113 Anne Dewey Brownstown Township 564 28 1602 42:10 13:36/M
114 Sarah Grammel Canton MI 835 29 1604 42:16 13:38/M
115 Stacy Welton Wixom MI 2304 25 1606 42:17 13:38/M
116 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 1114 29 1608 42:18 13:39/M
117 Rachelle Lesko Ann Arbor MI 1251 28 1618 42:25 13:41/M
118 Addison Vernier Lincoln Park MI 2232 27 1623 42:27 13:42/M
119 Amy Marzulla Ann Arbor MI 1373 28 1685 43:25 14:00/M
120 Cristina Griener Clinton Township M 856 27 1695 43:38 14:05/M
121 Heather Gaither Canton MI 758 29 1720 44:02 14:12/M
122 Sara Shay Novi MI 1941 27 1727 44:07 14:14/M
123 Nicole Calleja Canton MI 357 29 1735 44:12 14:15/M
124 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 2212 29 1741 44:19 14:18/M
125 Megan Wallace Howell MI 2255 27 1774 45:09 14:34/M
126 Kristen Murphy Holt MI 1532 28 1778 45:14 14:35/M
127 Meredith Najduch Royal Oak MI 1545 29 1783 45:18 14:37/M
128 Kristin Michalski Farmington Hills M 1450 26 1804 45:38 14:43/M
129 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 622 28 1818 45:43 14:45/M
130 Molly Dunlap Allen Park MI 621 25 1866 47:08 15:12/M
131 Brandi Heath South Lyon MI 919 25 1872 47:14 15:14/M
132 Kelly Neher Canton MI 1555 28 1921 48:19 15:35/M
133 Stacy Evans Grand Blanc MI 664 29 1925 48:20 15:35/M
134 Megan Avery Flint MI 79 27 1927 48:21 15:36/M
135 Elisabeth Poma Canton MI 1719 25 1929 48:24 15:37/M
136 Sarah Shepherd Fraser MI 1948 28 1943 48:35 15:40/M
137 Renee Helppie Bloomfield Hills M 930 26 1962 48:49 15:45/M
138 Tiffani Earehart New Hudson MI 633 26 1976 49:10 15:52/M
139 Erika English Farmington Hills M 655 29 1979 49:11 15:52/M
140 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 119 25 2012 49:48 16:04/M
141 Megan Krogmeier Plymouth MI 1174 28 2032 50:53 16:25/M
142 Nicole Chapiewski South Lyon MI 409 28 2050 51:08 16:30/M
143 Lauren Angel Allen Park MI 58 28 2078 52:00 16:46/M
144 Mary Franklin Livonia MI 744 28 2096 52:40 16:59/M
145 Allison Larsen Garden City MI 1213 25 2104 53:00 17:06/M
146 Kristina Gass Canton MI 781 27 2110 53:19 17:12/M
147 Christine Stevens Clio MI 2571 27 2126 54:02 17:26/M
148 Elisabeth Cowles Eaton Rapids MI 476 29 2147 54:44 17:39/M
149 Katie Mihajlovski Farmington Hills M 1455 26 2154 54:57 17:44/M
150 Heather Cole Plymouth MI 439 27 2158 55:19 17:51/M
151 Erika Ganhs Livonia MI 770 29 2241 58:38 18:55/M
152 Rose Degele Bridgeport MI 545 29 2257 59:08 19:05/M
153 Amanda Jones Burt MI 1064 27 2272 1:01:07 19:43/M
154 Heather Hill Waterford MI 949 25 2276 1:01:30 19:50/M
155 Angela Tuscany Lenox MI 2203 25 2291 1:02:34 20:11/M
156 Jill Nawrocki Brighton MI 2536 28 2292 1:02:44 20:14/M
157 Heather Bye Ypsilanti MI 343 29 2296 1:02:56 20:18/M
158 Elizabeth Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 969 28 2301 1:03:33 20:30/M
159 Renee Geisinger Livonia MI 792 29 2317 1:05:14 21:03/M
160 Lindsay Street Ann Arbor MI 2089 26 2322 1:07:42 21:50/M
161 Caitlin Reardon MI 1765 26 2323 1:07:42 21:50/M
162 Sarah Verner Novi MI 4687 25 2333
163 Kristen Schaeffler Lyon Township MI 4359 27 2341
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Lewicki Plymouth MI 1259 28 2 18:30 5:58/M
2 James Brunskole Novi MI 317 26 38 21:48 7:02/M
3 Troy Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 938 29 97 24:20 7:51/M
4 Andrew Milloy Lasalle ONT 1480 26 99 24:20 7:51/M
5 John Garner Livonia MI 775 29 100 24:24 7:52/M
6 Ryan Kinch Ypsilanti MI 1123 29 104 24:25 7:53/M
7 Alfred Lim Canton MI 2436 26 127 24:48 8:00/M
8 Seth Sheldon Canton MI 1944 26 199 26:11 8:27/M
9 Michael Khakham Livonia MI 1115 27 215 26:24 8:31/M
10 Marle Rollins Ann Arbor MI 5242 29 342 28:14 9:06/M
11 Shawn Bogedain Newport MI 249 28 360 28:26 9:10/M
12 Ryan Merchant Walled Lake MI 2447 29 367 28:33 9:13/M
13 Gary McKay New Hudson MI 1416 26 376 28:41 9:15/M
14 Max Guy Northville MI 871 26 383 28:46 9:17/M
15 Nick Eckardt Walled Lake MI 635 26 432 29:18 9:27/M
16 Jeff Patterson Plymouth MI 1652 28 436 29:19 9:27/M
17 Kyle Heise Plymouth MI 925 27 448 29:27 9:30/M
18 Bradley Mayes Huntington Woods M 1390 27 471 29:39 9:34/M
19 Zach Hamilton Redford MI 890 26 548 30:28 9:50/M
20 Shane Roring Canton MI 1840 25 559 30:30 9:50/M
21 Tommy Burk Redford MI 335 29 570 30:35 9:52/M
22 Fernando Barrientos Chicago IL 127 27 580 30:41 9:54/M
23 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 880 25 661 31:21 10:07/M
24 Jeffrey McKelvey Canton MI 1420 29 672 31:25 10:08/M
25 Bobby Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 2039 25 678 31:29 10:09/M
26 Luis Delgado Plymouth MI 549 27 770 32:23 10:27/M
27 Rob Erdelen Dearborn Heights M 657 28 818 32:44 10:34/M
28 Phillip Tocco Fraser MI 2172 27 845 33:14 10:43/M
29 Michael Prokic Plymouth MI 1740 29 1066 35:32 11:28/M
30 James Boardman Southgate MI 241 27 1112 36:00 11:37/M
31 Ivan Kamikovski Farmington Hills M 2522 29 1193 37:08 11:59/M
32 William Leung Ferndale MI 1257 28 1205 37:14 12:01/M
33 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 240 29 1254 37:42 12:10/M
34 Steve Thomas Taylor MI 2160 29 1306 38:09 12:18/M
35 Michael Adams Plymouth MI 10 29 1430 39:37 12:47/M
36 Jonathan McEnhill Westland MI 1407 27 1524 40:54 13:12/M
37 Brian Hunter Plymouth MI 1010 29 1574 41:33 13:24/M
38 Ryan Lingerfelt Niles MI 1269 26 1673 43:16 13:57/M
39 Chris Folts Ann Arbor MI 729 28 1684 43:25 14:00/M
40 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 1109 29 1704 43:52 14:09/M
41 Mike Novak Canton MI 1586 29 1732 44:12 14:15/M
42 Brian Cross Brighton MI 492 27 1791 45:25 14:39/M
43 Jonathan Stempin Plymouth MI 2049 28 1793 45:27 14:40/M
44 Reid Cuddy Allen Park MI 497 26 2079 52:00 16:46/M
45 John Mihelick Troy MI 1456 29 2100 52:44 17:01/M
46 Nic Spicer Port Huron MI 2030 25 2328 1:17:25 24:58/M
47 Dennis Bilancia Plymouth MI 2771 29 2338
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Robbins Canton MI 1805 31 49 22:15 7:11/M
2 Ericka Pelto White Lake MI 1673 34 64 23:18 7:31/M
3 Lindsay Henderson Cleveland OH 932 31 65 23:18 7:31/M
4 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 43 33 79 23:57 7:44/M
5 Vicki Mitchell Novi MI 1489 33 120 24:43 7:58/M
6 Amy Frady Novi MI 738 34 131 24:53 8:02/M
7 Dawn Superczy Mishiwaka IN 2105 32 164 25:33 8:15/M
8 Amy Warner Milford MI 2262 30 176 25:48 8:19/M
9 Elizabeth Leib Royal Oak MI 1233 33 235 26:44 8:37/M
10 Rebecca Mayer Claarkston MI 1389 32 258 27:06 8:45/M
11 Conny Lorenz Plymouth MI 1283 33 272 27:13 8:47/M
12 Theresa Poppe Northville MI 1723 34 279 27:24 8:50/M
13 Jessica Thompson Commerce Township 2163 31 300 27:45 8:57/M
14 Meredith McLellan Royal Oak MI 1424 33 312 27:53 9:00/M
15 Stacey Yoder Plymouth MI 2379 33 345 28:16 9:07/M
16 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 2430 33 350 28:18 9:08/M
17 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 1778 30 351 28:19 9:08/M
18 Bonnie Memering Wyandotte MI 1439 34 352 28:20 9:08/M
19 Rachel Laskaska Romulus MI 1219 32 354 28:22 9:09/M
20 Tina Robinson Bloomfield Hills M 2456 34 356 28:24 9:10/M
21 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 2162 32 359 28:25 9:10/M
22 Sarah Abbott Farmington Hills M 1 34 361 28:27 9:11/M
23 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 2177 34 375 28:40 9:15/M
24 Saoh Ling Tran Raymundo Troy MI 2183 32 394 28:56 9:20/M
25 Trang Dinh Royal Oak MI 572 30 395 28:56 9:20/M
26 Kristin Stoops Northville MI 2080 34 412 29:05 9:23/M
27 Randi Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 468 32 413 29:05 9:23/M
28 Shanna Clark Monroe MI 431 30 423 29:15 9:26/M
29 Kate Wendt Livonia MI 2466 32 438 29:20 9:28/M
30 Liz Dmoch Grand Blanc MI 577 32 454 29:28 9:30/M
31 Jennifer Brophy Plymouth MI 301 33 459 29:31 9:31/M
32 Jessica Hans Novi MI 898 32 460 29:32 9:32/M
33 Mikala Corden Plymouth MI 2485 33 462 29:34 9:32/M
34 Anna Gill Commerce Township 805 30 477 29:44 9:35/M
35 Ilaaf Darrat Plymouth MI 520 33 481 29:46 9:36/M
36 Kelli Helppie Livonia MI 928 33 486 29:48 9:37/M
37 Margaret Pierce South Lyon MI 1693 32 501 29:59 9:40/M
38 Annaliese Peffer South Lyon MI 1670 33 504 30:00 9:41/M
39 Holly Combs Taylor MI 2508 33 527 30:12 9:45/M
40 Kate Hall Sterling Heights M 886 31 556 30:29 9:50/M
41 Jennifer Hunley Dearborn MI 1009 31 562 30:32 9:51/M
42 Amanda Porath Saginaw MI 1724 33 571 30:35 9:52/M
43 Madeline Fair Northville MI 668 30 572 30:35 9:52/M
44 April Trask West Bloomfield MI 2185 32 588 30:50 9:57/M
45 Renee Kompoltowicz Plymouth MI 1155 32 590 30:51 9:57/M
46 Nicole Sage Brighton MI 1867 31 592 30:52 9:57/M
47 Megan Buehner Farmington Hills M 330 32 593 30:52 9:57/M
48 Nina Yurkunas South Lyon MI 2382 31 597 30:56 9:59/M
49 Rochelle Laszlo Plymouth MI 1220 32 628 31:06 10:02/M
50 Kim Cassady Plymouth MI 395 34 634 31:11 10:04/M
51 Kelly Neyhart Westland MI 2451 34 652 31:17 10:05/M
52 Angie Germain Canton MI 796 31 669 31:25 10:08/M
53 Amber Gray Howell MI 838 32 670 31:25 10:08/M
54 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 1002 34 686 31:34 10:11/M
55 Rebecca Beard Canton MI 155 31 695 31:39 10:13/M
56 Stephanie Murphy Plymouth MI 2519 33 703 31:44 10:14/M
57 Amber Byers Ypsilanti MI 344 34 712 31:50 10:16/M
58 Alicia Barnes Tipton MI 113 34 719 31:52 10:17/M
59 Lisa Canike Sterling Heights M 371 30 745 32:07 10:22/M
60 Nicole McLeod Novi MI 1426 33 751 32:12 10:23/M
61 Jennifer Woehlke Dearborn MI 2350 30 767 32:22 10:26/M
62 Jennifer Lenart Ypsilanti MI 1237 30 774 32:27 10:28/M
63 Candice Villanueva Canton MI 2238 33 785 32:31 10:29/M
64 Kristin Richardson Wyandotte MI 1790 32 789 32:33 10:30/M
65 Kimberly Roddy Durand MI 1826 34 795 32:35 10:31/M
66 Maliaka English Plymouth MI 656 31 798 32:37 10:31/M
67 Audra Sorvari Novi MI 2020 30 817 32:44 10:34/M
68 Tiffany Linder Howell MI 1265 33 821 32:45 10:34/M
69 Jayne Ludwig Plymouth MI 1290 33 827 32:52 10:36/M
70 Elizabeth Lenz South Lyon MI 1240 31 835 33:03 10:40/M
71 Molly Campbell Berkley MI 366 30 847 33:15 10:44/M
72 Laura Vulcano Royal Oak MI 2249 30 871 33:31 10:49/M
73 Tanya Rodriguez Commerce Township 1828 32 876 33:32 10:49/M
74 Karen Garity Plymouth MI 773 33 890 33:39 10:51/M
75 Cathy Sorvari Wixom MI 2021 33 893 33:42 10:52/M
76 Jennifer Kenyon Redford MI 1107 33 895 33:43 10:53/M
77 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 2572 30 911 33:51 10:55/M
78 Dana Horne Canton MI 994 34 914 33:53 10:56/M
79 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 1597 31 919 33:57 10:57/M
80 Amber Raby Davison MI 1245 31 943 34:15 11:03/M
81 Erin Middel Canton MI 1452 31 962 34:30 11:08/M
82 Cameron Reiger Canton MI 1768 31 978 34:36 11:10/M
83 Adrienne Jewett Northville MI 1048 32 981 34:37 11:10/M
84 Michelle Cervi Livonia MI 405 34 994 34:49 11:14/M
85 Kimberly Zuhlke Plymouth MI 2403 33 1011 34:58 11:17/M
86 Shuchi Parashar Canton MI 2498 34 1012 34:58 11:17/M
87 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 49 33 1013 34:58 11:17/M
88 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 1463 32 1014 34:59 11:17/M
89 Melissa Eckoff South Lyon MI 636 34 1016 34:59 11:17/M
90 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI 881 34 1091 35:47 11:33/M
91 Angela Nicoloff Canton MI 61 31 1092 35:48 11:33/M
92 Annie Moore Livonia MI 1499 34 1093 35:48 11:33/M
93 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 1974 32 1120 36:04 11:38/M
94 Stephanie Moral Saint Clair MI 82 32 1121 36:04 11:38/M
95 Amber Mahaney Ann Arbor MI 1319 34 1134 36:16 11:42/M
96 Brittany Prisbylla Northville MI 1737 30 1141 36:22 11:44/M
97 Jackie Ziem Livonia MI 2400 32 1152 36:30 11:46/M
98 Stephanie Decia Northville MI 538 30 1200 37:10 11:59/M
99 Krysta Duffany White Lake MI 613 34 1203 37:12 12:00/M
100 Christina Dani Livonia MI 2416 31 1218 37:20 12:03/M
101 Jennifer Tims Plymouth MI 2170 31 1271 37:53 12:13/M
102 Dawn Buchanan Westland MI 320 32 1280 37:57 12:15/M
103 John Reyes Canton MI 1781 32 1284 38:00 12:15/M
104 Megan Reyes Canton MI 1782 32 1286 38:00 12:15/M
105 Lisa Kirkland Plymouth MI 1128 31 1291 38:01 12:16/M
106 Hillary Beathard Birmingham MI 2408 31 1301 38:07 12:18/M
107 Kerrin Vanwashenova Walled Lake MI 2222 33 1317 38:15 12:20/M
108 Alicia Bain Monroe MI 87 31 1329 38:29 12:25/M
109 Allison Wheeler Novi MI 2310 34 1335 38:34 12:26/M
110 Allyn Begnoche Holly MI 166 33 1336 38:36 12:27/M
111 Caroline Erickson Canton MI 659 31 1348 38:43 12:29/M
112 Melissa Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 1105 30 1352 38:45 12:30/M
113 Jonathan Neal Ypsilanti MI 1551 31 1367 38:52 12:32/M
114 Colleen Wright Westland MI 2360 32 1400 39:11 12:38/M
115 Kate Cholewiak Northville MI 2414 30 1402 39:13 12:39/M
116 Jamie Gallup Brighton MI 766 33 1404 39:16 12:40/M
117 Amy Gray Garden City MI 839 31 1406 39:17 12:40/M
118 Laura Stache Plymouth MI 2036 33 1412 39:21 12:42/M
119 Katie Webster Plymouth MI 2293 30 1422 39:33 12:45/M
120 Shawn Webster Canton MI 2294 32 1423 39:33 12:45/M
121 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 904 33 1425 39:33 12:45/M
122 Laura Elder Plymouth MI 647 33 1437 39:44 12:49/M
123 Rachel Marek Westland MI 1345 33 1453 39:58 12:54/M
124 Kristin Akin Flushing MI 5247 34 1476 40:14 12:59/M
125 Jill Luther Lincoln Park MI 1295 31 1484 40:20 13:01/M
126 Erica Whitesell Plymouth MI 5238 31 1495 40:33 13:05/M
127 Tanya Tansey Redford MI 2135 33 1499 40:34 13:05/M
128 Crystal McKelvey Canton MI 1419 31 1512 40:48 13:10/M
129 Jen Lyons Canton MI 1303 34 1532 41:03 13:15/M
130 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 1914 31 1539 41:06 13:15/M
131 Julia Hall Westland MI 885 33 1543 41:07 13:16/M
132 Beth Trpevski Newport MI 2191 34 1551 41:15 13:18/M
133 Sierra Stopa Canton MI 2082 31 1566 41:25 13:22/M
134 Amy Crowgey Canton MI 494 33 1577 41:36 13:25/M
135 Nicole Dunigan Bloomfield Hills M 2595 30 1590 41:45 13:28/M
136 Beth Herrmann Brighton MI 2492 32 1603 42:15 13:38/M
137 Tracy Ringstad Canton MI 5237 31 1646 42:53 13:50/M
138 Kristine Cagney Plymouth MI 348 31 1702 43:49 14:08/M
139 Amanda Lingerfelt Niles MI 1268 30 1703 43:50 14:08/M
140 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 782 30 1707 43:53 14:09/M
141 Jennifer Reo Plymouth MI 1776 32 1709 43:54 14:10/M
142 Molly Semke Plymouth MI 1930 30 1710 43:54 14:10/M
143 Kristen Roy Canton MI 2505 32 1749 44:30 14:21/M
144 Amy Delamerced Northville MI 2559 34 1759 44:50 14:28/M
145 Jodi Laclear Westland MI 1191 32 1769 45:05 14:33/M
146 Meghan Nemeth Milan MI 1568 33 1787 45:23 14:38/M
147 Lindsey Shamass Macomb Twp MI 1938 30 1789 45:24 14:39/M
148 Annie Kelley Canton MI 1099 34 1794 45:27 14:40/M
149 Amy Michalski Canton MI 1449 32 1806 45:38 14:43/M
150 Sarah Gray Canton MI 841 31 1824 45:49 14:47/M
151 Darcy Martyn Ithaca MI 1371 32 1855 46:52 15:07/M
152 Amanda Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 1589 34 1864 47:04 15:11/M
153 Laura Trainer Detroit MI 2181 33 1876 47:23 15:17/M
154 Nikki Eller Hazel Park MI 650 34 1883 47:32 15:20/M
155 Andrea Gerber Plymouth MI 2483 33 1886 47:36 15:21/M
156 Jessica Karmann Dearborn MI 1082 30 1900 47:51 15:26/M
157 Pam Kwiatkowski Royal Oak MI 1184 32 1913 48:03 15:30/M
158 Lynsey Wiltzer Westland MI 2340 30 1918 48:15 15:34/M
159 Zerrin Yilmaz Ann Arbor MI 2377 30 1941 48:34 15:40/M
160 Elizabeth Johnson Granger IN 1057 32 1945 48:38 15:41/M
161 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 2535 34 1956 48:46 15:44/M
162 Loni Zasadny Royal Oak MI 2469 30 1998 49:31 15:58/M
163 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 1218 34 2002 49:39 16:01/M
164 Danielle Moore Westland MI 1503 30 2017 50:15 16:13/M
165 Jacqueline Wilbanks Canton MI 2321 34 2063 51:28 16:36/M
166 Lindsay Stevens Stockbridge MI 2060 32 2075 51:46 16:42/M
167 Tessa Horrighs Jackson MI 996 30 2082 52:07 16:49/M
168 Kelly Roberts Birmingham MI 1810 34 2084 52:13 16:51/M
169 Erika Butash Brighton MI 2587 30 2087 52:19 16:53/M
170 Jennifer Quandt Macomb Twp MI 1745 30 2098 52:41 17:00/M
171 Jennifer Bell Plymouth MI 173 31 2099 52:44 17:01/M
172 Erica Black Claarkston MI 221 34 2111 53:23 17:13/M
173 Farah Sheena Walled Lake MI 1943 34 2120 53:51 17:22/M
174 Kelli Kaska White Lake MI 1085 32 2121 53:51 17:22/M
175 Pamela Cabble Canton MI 347 34 2159 55:20 17:51/M
176 Megan Carver Dexter MI 390 31 2161 55:32 17:55/M
177 Kimberly Millstead Farmington Hills M 1482 34 2166 55:44 17:59/M
178 Julia Kyle Canton MI 1186 31 2176 56:03 18:05/M
179 Julie Geisinger Bloomfield Hills M 790 32 2217 57:27 18:32/M
180 Kara Carravallah Canton MI 385 31 2220 57:42 18:37/M
181 Robynne Lafountain Bangor MI 1193 30 2232 58:18 18:48/M
182 Kristin Finley Livonia MI 705 31 2238 58:37 18:55/M
183 Lynsay Sandford Swartz Creek MI 1878 31 2261 1:00:06 19:23/M
184 Jennifer Lucarelli Rochester Hills MI 1287 30 2273 1:01:14 19:45/M
185 Jill Mosack Howell MI 1519 34 2274 1:01:20 19:47/M
186 Kristy Browner Linden MI 311 34 2277 1:01:39 19:53/M
187 Danielle Grills Grand Blanc MI 857 34 2278 1:01:39 19:53/M
188 Tiffany Tuscany Lenox MI 2204 30 2290 1:02:34 20:11/M
189 Christy McElroy Plymouth MI 1406 33 2293 1:02:47 20:15/M
190 Daniella Willey Berkley MI 2329 32 2294 1:02:47 20:15/M
191 Denise Snyder Plymouth MI 2009 34 2297 1:02:59 20:19/M
192 Katie Peoples Ferndale MI 1676 33 2298 1:03:00 20:19/M
193 Leah Nelson Wixom MI 1562 31 2307 1:04:09 20:42/M
194 Alexis Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 1116 34 2310 1:04:28 20:48/M
195 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 2300 34 2329 1:17:27 24:59/M
196 Anne-Marie Brasseur Livonia MI 2812 34 2332
197 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 3366 30 2339
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Green Westland MI 847 32 18 20:48 6:43/M
2 Brent Helton Dexter MI 931 34 26 21:05 6:48/M
3 John Streblow Livonia WI 2087 31 60 23:08 7:28/M
4 Joseph Van Oyen South Lyon MI 2213 32 73 23:44 7:39/M
5 Jeremy Coon Commerce Township 464 32 84 24:03 7:45/M
6 John Christensen South Lyon MI 418 30 109 24:29 7:54/M
7 Eric Sorvari Wixom MI 2022 32 154 25:21 8:11/M
8 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 1000 34 162 25:28 8:13/M
9 Justin Warner Milford MI 2263 31 178 25:48 8:19/M
10 James Thornton Plymouth MI 2167 30 183 25:52 8:21/M
11 Nicholas Flint Brownstown Township 720 30 184 25:53 8:21/M
12 Matt Parnell Livonia MI 1639 32 185 25:56 8:22/M
13 Kevin Gessler Livonia MI 797 30 217 26:25 8:31/M
14 Erik Poppe Northville MI 4171 34 278 27:24 8:50/M
15 Michael Middel Canton MI 1453 34 282 27:27 8:51/M
16 Kevin Dunn Ferndale MI 2420 34 311 27:52 8:59/M
17 Jonathan Cassady Plymouth MI 394 32 339 28:12 9:06/M
18 Robert Yoder Plymouth MI 2378 33 344 28:16 9:07/M
19 Kristen Beard Canton MI 154 33 390 28:51 9:18/M
20 Mike Gurlides Royal Oak MI 867 31 421 29:13 9:25/M
21 Steve Brophy Plymouth MI 302 34 458 29:31 9:31/M
22 Nick Corden Plymouth MI 2486 33 463 29:34 9:32/M
23 Michael Greenlee Trenton MI 850 31 478 29:44 9:35/M
24 Paul Thomas Novi MI 2158 32 497 29:57 9:40/M
25 Johnathan Skope Canton MI 1976 31 563 30:32 9:51/M
26 Jason Jones West Bloomfield MI 1069 34 583 30:46 9:55/M
27 Jason Nelson Wixom MI 1560 30 599 30:56 9:59/M
28 Jacob Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 1590 34 602 30:58 9:59/M
29 Alan Reppke Plymouth MI 1777 33 607 30:59 10:00/M
30 Kristopher Rowe Royal Oak MI 1846 30 647 31:14 10:05/M
31 Brad Kaufman Canton MI 1089 30 694 31:39 10:13/M
32 David Kogowski Garden City MI 1151 34 741 32:03 10:20/M
33 Christopher Polonowski Belleville MI 1718 31 830 32:58 10:38/M
34 Chad Downs Plymouth MI 601 33 867 33:27 10:47/M
35 Ross Adams Plymouth MI 13 32 872 33:31 10:49/M
36 Matt Ouellette Westland MI 1619 32 934 34:11 11:02/M
37 Deagon Jewett Northville MI 1049 32 970 34:34 11:09/M
38 Jeff Knapp Hillsdale MI 1144 31 997 34:52 11:15/M
39 Rob Eckoff South Lyon MI 637 34 1010 34:58 11:17/M
40 Andrew Chandler Plymouth MI 407 31 1055 35:22 11:25/M
41 Ryan Billand Westland MI 205 34 1076 35:38 11:30/M
42 Shawn M'Gower Livonia MI 2556 32 1137 36:19 11:43/M
43 Brian Raby Davison MI 2424 32 1244 37:36 12:08/M
44 Ian Tims Plymouth MI 2169 31 1269 37:53 12:13/M
45 Neal Shiposh Milford MI 2588 34 1308 38:10 12:19/M
46 Owen Anderson Ann Arbor MI 46 31 1344 38:42 12:29/M
47 Scott Rowe Westland MI 1847 33 1356 38:46 12:30/M
48 Carlos Barrientos Novi IL 126 31 1373 38:56 12:34/M
49 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 334 34 1376 38:58 12:34/M
50 Nick Erickson Canton MI 660 30 1455 39:59 12:54/M
51 Michael Cook Redford MI 463 34 1478 40:15 12:59/M
52 Daniel Leinhos Sterling Heights M 1234 31 1563 41:22 13:21/M
53 Cory Marschall Canton MI 1356 31 1567 41:26 13:22/M
54 Chris Perkins Ann Arbor MI 1678 34 1585 41:41 13:27/M
55 Adam Lee Monroe MI 1227 31 1802 45:35 14:42/M
56 Bryan Moore Westland MI 1500 32 1836 46:07 14:53/M
57 Jon Neher Canton MI 1554 33 1922 48:19 15:35/M
58 Joseph Taranto Lansing MI 2462 34 1966 48:53 15:46/M
59 Shaun Dean Brighton MI 535 33 2029 50:45 16:22/M
60 Michael Caracci Royal Oak MI 374 32 2048 51:07 16:29/M
61 Scott Markwart Wixom MI 1348 30 2094 52:39 16:59/M
62 Lonnie Stewart Farmington Hills M 2064 33 2153 54:57 17:44/M
63 Michael Kyle Canton MI 3667 32 2178 56:06 18:06/M
64 Derrick Miler Ann Arbor MI 1459 32 2180 56:08 18:06/M
65 Jeff Daley Canton MI 511 34 2185 56:34 18:15/M
66 Joe Crampton Bridgeport MI 482 34 2256 59:07 19:04/M
67 Jason Mayo Flint MI 1395 31 2271 1:01:02 19:41/M
68 Matthew Sulkowski Goodells MI 2101 30 2326 1:17:19 24:56/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 1239 39 61 23:10 7:28/M
2 Mandy Becker Plymouth MI 160 36 63 23:12 7:29/M
3 Jillian Boring Northville MI 268 36 130 24:52 8:01/M
4 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 605 39 165 25:37 8:16/M
5 Becky Schad Novi MI 1892 39 174 25:45 8:18/M
6 Vicky Sisco Livonia MI 1971 36 188 26:00 8:23/M
7 Katrina Kirby New Boston MI 1126 36 203 26:15 8:28/M
8 Sandra Allain Plymouth MI 28 39 238 26:51 8:40/M
9 Stacia Wells Royal Oak MI 2303 37 254 27:03 8:44/M
10 Amy Martin Farmington Hills M 1361 38 263 27:09 8:45/M
11 Jenifer Janczarek Lake Orion MI 1034 39 275 27:18 8:48/M
12 Amy Criss Milan MI 487 39 287 27:32 8:53/M
13 Regan Andre Novi MI 54 38 292 27:37 8:55/M
14 Stacey Forbes Dexter MI 731 36 296 27:42 8:56/M
15 Joanne Cardone Ann Arbor MI 2413 38 309 27:51 8:59/M
16 Suzy Mayberry Commerce Township 1388 37 316 27:57 9:01/M
17 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 164 35 317 27:58 9:01/M
18 Rebecca Ballinger Wixom MI 102 37 341 28:13 9:06/M
19 Stephanie Anderson South Lyon MI 47 38 358 28:25 9:10/M
20 Elizabeth Riley Plymouth MI 1792 39 366 28:33 9:13/M
21 Kim Blommer Plymouth MI 238 39 377 28:42 9:15/M
22 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 2048 35 401 29:01 9:22/M
23 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 1246 39 433 29:19 9:27/M
24 Michelle Calloway Northville MI 358 37 444 29:25 9:29/M
25 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 1037 36 468 29:38 9:34/M
26 Emma McMahon Northville MI 1428 39 480 29:46 9:36/M
27 Abbie Devee Ypsilanti MI 562 38 509 30:03 9:42/M
28 Sherri Burke New Boston MI 336 37 514 30:05 9:42/M
29 Sarah Comstock Plymouth MI 456 35 537 30:17 9:46/M
30 Tiffany Lawrence Dearborn MI 1223 37 561 30:31 9:51/M
31 Aimee Hamilton Plymouth MI 888 39 569 30:35 9:52/M
32 Ann Marry Fenton MI 1355 39 576 30:38 9:53/M
33 Kim Montgomery Northville MI 3952 39 594 30:54 9:58/M
34 Leah Holben Allen Park MI 2500 39 595 30:54 9:58/M
35 Paulette Lenart Allen Park MI 1238 38 608 31:00 10:00/M
36 Kristal Brown Clinton MI 2478 35 610 31:00 10:00/M
37 Deanna Somerton Huron Township MI 2015 35 620 31:04 10:01/M
38 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 1959 39 624 31:05 10:02/M
39 Deanna Warrington Trenton MI 2271 37 629 31:07 10:02/M
40 Larissa Sneyd Plymouth MI 2006 38 631 31:08 10:03/M
41 Karyn Hoggard Schoolcraft MI 974 35 636 31:11 10:04/M
42 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 1181 36 656 31:20 10:06/M
43 Brenda Daristotile Novi MI 517 35 658 31:20 10:06/M
44 Jennifer Hock Plymouth MI 964 35 660 31:21 10:07/M
45 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 493 37 666 31:23 10:07/M
46 Valerie Culler Dearborn MI 500 37 684 31:33 10:11/M
47 Jennifer MacIag Plymouth MI 1312 37 696 31:39 10:13/M
48 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI 586 35 698 31:40 10:13/M
49 Laura Green Canton MI 845 36 699 31:40 10:13/M
50 Jurgita Atanaskovski Dearborn Heights M 77 35 706 31:45 10:15/M
51 Amy Gallegos Howell MI 765 37 713 31:50 10:16/M
52 Sheila Smith Adrian MI 1998 35 722 31:53 10:17/M
53 Lindsey Baird Northville MI 88 36 733 31:59 10:19/M
54 Yumiko Farrell Commerce Township 671 38 743 32:03 10:20/M
55 Kathryn Feldt Redford MI 678 36 749 32:12 10:23/M
56 Gillian Haverland Livonia MI 914 35 750 32:12 10:23/M
57 Lauren Sutton Livonia MI 2111 36 779 32:29 10:29/M
58 Crystal Donohue Westland MI 587 38 782 32:30 10:29/M
59 Nicole Settle Northville MI 1935 37 791 32:34 10:30/M
60 Michele Selover Westland MI 1928 38 803 32:39 10:32/M
61 Natalie Hobson Westland MI 963 35 806 32:40 10:32/M
62 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 795 39 819 32:45 10:34/M
63 Sarah Romero Canton MI 1837 35 820 32:45 10:34/M
64 Ranee Adams Canton MI 11 36 834 33:02 10:39/M
65 Barbara Eden Canton MI 639 39 840 33:10 10:42/M
66 Karla Stickney Birmingham MI 2555 39 853 33:21 10:45/M
67 Marisa Downs Plymouth MI 603 37 866 33:27 10:47/M
68 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 2551 37 869 33:29 10:48/M
69 Yessica Aguilar Walled Lake MI 17 37 873 33:31 10:49/M
70 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 1861 37 878 33:33 10:49/M
71 Rebecca McFarlane Canton MI 1412 39 888 33:37 10:51/M
72 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 1801 35 899 33:44 10:53/M
73 Stephanie Langwell West Bloomfield MI 1205 36 925 34:04 10:59/M
74 Janice Clines Commerce Township 434 37 939 34:13 11:02/M
75 Annaka Norris Ferndale MI 1585 38 960 34:29 11:07/M
76 Yolanda Reyes Port Huron MI 1783 38 961 34:29 11:07/M
77 Stacy Burrell Canton MI 337 38 982 34:37 11:10/M
78 Carie Gilles Plymouth MI 808 36 983 34:38 11:10/M
79 Meghan Dinnan Farmington Hills M 573 36 989 34:45 11:13/M
80 Shannon Heron Northville MI 941 38 995 34:50 11:14/M
81 Carrie James Northville MI 1031 36 996 34:50 11:14/M
82 Alicia Baker Canton MI 90 36 1003 34:54 11:15/M
83 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 2265 37 1018 34:59 11:17/M
84 Amy Stone Plymouth MI 2076 35 1030 35:05 11:19/M
85 Wendy Brookhouse Wyoming MI 299 39 1067 35:32 11:28/M
86 Catherine Lundberg West Bloomfield MI 1293 37 1070 35:32 11:28/M
87 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 1224 38 1082 35:42 11:31/M
88 Emily Moutzouros Northville MI 2523 38 1084 35:43 11:31/M
89 Manda McFarland Milan MI 1410 36 1094 35:50 11:34/M
90 Sarah Rembiesa Northville MI 1774 36 1096 35:50 11:34/M
91 Sharon Shields Novi MI 1951 37 1100 35:55 11:35/M
92 Jun Murphy Northville MI 1531 38 1104 35:57 11:36/M
93 Shannon Duffany Plymouth MI 614 36 1108 35:58 11:36/M
94 Stacie Hurst-Boyd Waterford MI 1012 38 1116 36:02 11:37/M
95 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 4670 37 1130 36:15 11:42/M
96 Theresa Sweet Novi MI 2122 37 1145 36:27 11:45/M
97 Tracey Wilcox Milford MI 2517 38 1160 36:44 11:51/M
98 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 5 39 1165 36:46 11:52/M
99 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 934 38 1170 36:51 11:53/M
100 Nancy Colosimo Northville MI 449 38 1177 36:57 11:55/M
101 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 1981 39 1180 36:58 11:55/M
102 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1529 35 1184 37:00 11:56/M
103 Kelly Bennett MI 2368 35 1186 37:02 11:57/M
104 Renee Demmer Wyandotte MI 2590 35 1192 37:07 11:58/M
105 Debbie Sprawka Plymouth MI 2032 36 1220 37:22 12:03/M
106 Lisa Feinberg Farmington Hills M 677 35 1227 37:25 12:04/M
107 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 1888 39 1230 37:29 12:05/M
108 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 1171 38 1232 37:32 12:06/M
109 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 1278 37 1236 37:33 12:07/M
110 Jennifer Chon Northville MI 2506 39 1246 37:38 12:08/M
111 Heather Farenger Plymouth MI 669 39 1247 37:39 12:09/M
112 Julia Royston Northville MI 1848 37 1255 37:44 12:10/M
113 Sarah Voisin Farmington Hills M 2243 36 1261 37:47 12:11/M
114 Carrie Czech White Lake MI 508 39 1268 37:53 12:13/M
115 Tara Scott Canton MI 1925 37 1278 37:57 12:15/M
116 Jamie Major Chelsea MI 1323 37 1282 37:57 12:15/M
117 Mollie Hanf White Lake MI 896 38 1287 38:00 12:15/M
118 Esther Harrison Windsor ONT 2582 37 1293 38:02 12:16/M
119 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 1618 36 1311 38:12 12:19/M
120 Amy Dekorse New Haven MI 547 38 1313 38:14 12:20/M
121 Andrea Barragan Lincoln Park MI 120 38 1315 38:14 12:20/M
122 Geri Sifton Belleville MI 1965 36 1334 38:33 12:26/M
123 Kristin Stewart Novi MI 2063 39 1338 38:38 12:28/M
124 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 1868 37 1347 38:43 12:29/M
125 Nicole Clyma Macomb Twp MI 436 37 1351 38:45 12:30/M
126 Jennifer Cotter Plymouth MI 471 38 1362 38:49 12:31/M
127 Christine Barnett Northville MI 116 37 1371 38:53 12:33/M
128 Efua Ogoe Canton MI 1601 35 1382 39:01 12:35/M
129 Judith Konye Redford MI 1158 38 1386 39:03 12:36/M
130 Melissa Borgquist Bloomfield Hills M 267 38 1389 39:05 12:36/M
131 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard Howell MI 1445 39 1390 39:05 12:36/M
132 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 1264 36 1396 39:07 12:37/M
133 Jenna Greenman West Bloomfield MI 851 38 1398 39:10 12:38/M
134 Briana Horlings Plymouth MI 988 37 1410 39:20 12:41/M
135 Theresa Hughes Plymouth MI 1006 35 1420 39:32 12:45/M
136 Crystal De Ron Saint Clair Shores 533 39 1427 39:35 12:46/M
137 Kathryn Walters Livonia MI 2259 37 1450 39:54 12:52/M
138 Kristine Karpinski Canton MI 1084 39 1463 40:03 12:55/M
139 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 595 36 1468 40:06 12:56/M
140 Theresa Gress Northville MI 855 38 1474 40:10 12:57/M
141 Paula Sands Northville MI 2457 39 1475 40:10 12:57/M
142 Annie Berry Novi MI 2490 38 1481 40:17 13:00/M
143 Jennifer Raffin Rochester Hills MI 1750 37 1494 40:32 13:05/M
144 Jennifer Cellarius Howell MI 402 35 1497 40:34 13:05/M
145 Sara Schmitz Ypsilanti MI 1905 36 1498 40:34 13:05/M
146 Candace Sorna Belleville MI 2491 36 1501 40:35 13:05/M
147 Victoria McKissic White Lake MI 1421 39 1502 40:38 13:06/M
148 Kimberly Lemaut Sterling Heights M 2576 36 1505 40:44 13:08/M
149 Billliejo Lesage Chagrin Falls MI 2435 37 1511 40:47 13:09/M
150 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 2171 39 1513 40:48 13:10/M
151 Shari Thakady Northville MI 2147 39 1518 40:51 13:11/M
152 Heather Collins Plymouth MI 446 39 1521 40:51 13:11/M
153 Marcie Kerr Tecumseh MI 1112 39 1522 40:53 13:11/M
154 Shannon Coward Novi MI 475 38 1537 41:06 13:15/M
155 Amy Hahn Novi MI 878 36 1544 41:08 13:16/M
156 Kissa Deneen Auburn Hills MI 557 38 1546 41:11 13:17/M
157 Amanda Marshall Longfellow MI 1357 37 1556 41:19 13:20/M
158 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 2178 38 1559 41:20 13:20/M
159 Holly Johnson Taylor MI 2513 39 1575 41:34 13:25/M
160 Jenny Wilkinsom Canton MI 2327 37 1576 41:35 13:25/M
161 Christina Bologna Northville MI 2477 37 1579 41:40 13:26/M
162 Karen Ballard Salem MI 99 35 1581 41:40 13:26/M
163 Sumreen Ahmad Canton MI 20 38 1601 42:08 13:35/M
164 Michelle Meyer Saline MI 1443 37 1609 42:18 13:39/M
165 Colleen Kelly Novi MI 1101 36 1619 42:25 13:41/M
166 Cheryl Dolinski Redford MI 583 39 1620 42:26 13:41/M
167 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 830 38 1624 42:27 13:42/M
168 Heather Aldinger Chelsea MI 26 35 1633 42:35 13:44/M
169 Tara Lapham Plymouth MI 2434 39 1634 42:36 13:45/M
170 Tara Anderson Northville MI 50 36 1637 42:37 13:45/M
171 Kari Montgomery New Boston MI 1497 35 1644 42:51 13:49/M
172 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 771 38 1650 42:58 13:52/M
173 Mary Roman Plymouth MI 1835 38 1671 43:14 13:57/M
174 Amber Darnell New Boston MI 519 36 1679 43:20 13:59/M
175 Laura Chrisinske Munith MI 417 36 1701 43:48 14:08/M
176 Danielle Springer Livonia MI 2033 37 1723 44:03 14:13/M
177 Linda Zhang Canton MI 2398 36 1725 44:06 14:14/M
178 Jennifer Forbes Farmington Hills M 730 35 1734 44:12 14:15/M
179 Heather Gardner Northville MI 772 38 1770 45:06 14:33/M
180 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 2275 39 1786 45:21 14:38/M
181 Nicole Barber Grosse Pointe Woods 109 36 1823 45:48 14:46/M
182 Julie Fowler Plymouth MI 736 38 1833 46:05 14:52/M
183 Brooke Wess Wayne MI 2305 38 1834 46:06 14:52/M
184 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 1530 38 1838 46:09 14:53/M
185 Julie Williams South Lyon MI 2333 35 1844 46:18 14:56/M
186 Angela Cusmano Plymouth MI 504 39 1850 46:30 15:00/M
187 Rachel Paradis Claarkston MI 1631 38 1854 46:52 15:07/M
188 Kim Chamberlain Waterford MI 406 39 1856 46:52 15:07/M
189 Carly Buckley Garden City MI 324 39 1859 46:57 15:09/M
190 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 816 35 1863 47:04 15:11/M
191 Audrey Schmittou Southgate MI 1904 37 1880 47:28 15:19/M
192 Trudi Bennett Novi MI 179 37 1881 47:28 15:19/M
193 Boualom Thongvan Plymouth MI 2488 39 1892 47:45 15:24/M
194 Rochelle Webb Dearborn MI 2289 39 1902 47:51 15:26/M
195 Kathy Adamek Novi MI 7 38 1914 48:03 15:30/M
196 Michelle Reeve Royal Oak MI 1767 36 1915 48:03 15:30/M
197 Melody Langgood Brighton MI 1203 36 1930 48:24 15:37/M
198 Genia Saumier Jackson MI 1881 36 1935 48:32 15:39/M
199 Tracey Watlington Claarkston MI 2278 36 1953 48:45 15:44/M
200 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 1891 39 1963 48:51 15:45/M
201 Kellie Beatty Romulus MI 157 35 1980 49:11 15:52/M
202 Amy Sherry Grosse Pointe Farms 1949 38 2020 50:18 16:14/M
203 Kristin Sopko Brighton MI 2017 35 2026 50:40 16:21/M
204 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 821 36 2054 51:13 16:31/M
205 Colleen Bonadeo Livonia MI 253 37 2060 51:25 16:35/M
206 Ginalyn Rimando Belleville MI 1795 39 2080 52:03 16:47/M
207 Stacey Thompson Lake Orion MI 2166 37 2081 52:07 16:49/M
208 Milissa Boos Roseville MI 257 35 2089 52:33 16:57/M
209 Janel Mroz Wixom MI 1521 35 2095 52:39 16:59/M
210 Susie Matson Ypsilanti MI 1381 39 2119 53:46 17:21/M
211 Jessica Taranto Lansing MI 2461 38 2127 54:05 17:27/M
212 Carrrie Cooper Novi MI 465 37 2129 54:08 17:28/M
213 Jenny Hoban Ypsilanti MI 960 36 2139 54:22 17:32/M
214 Katherine Nicholas Livonia MI 1572 35 2142 54:33 17:36/M
215 Sammantha Bush Southgate MI 339 39 2172 55:53 18:02/M
216 Rebeca Barrios-Torres Canton MI 128 39 2202 57:15 18:28/M
217 Danielle Jackson Fenton MI 1026 35 2207 57:22 18:30/M
218 Bren McWilliams Commerce Township 1432 38 2209 57:23 18:31/M
219 Sarah Bushey Flushing MI 340 37 2211 57:24 18:31/M
220 Amy Mikiciuk Troy MI 1457 37 2212 57:25 18:31/M
221 Claudia Risner Grass Lake MI 1797 37 2233 58:18 18:48/M
222 Christina Britten Westland MI 291 36 2239 58:38 18:55/M
223 Susan Stevens Westland MI 2061 38 2265 1:00:12 19:25/M
224 Tracee Madden Westland MI 1316 37 2267 1:00:12 19:25/M
225 Michelle Eickmeyer Farmington Hills M 644 38 2299 1:03:01 20:20/M
226 Kristi Rumberger South Lyon MI 4321 35 2334
227 Angela Allen Livonia MI 2632 39 2340
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 4544 39 4 18:42 6:02/M
2 Mark Ermis Novi MI 661 36 9 19:36 6:19/M
3 James Bockey Temperance MI 2411 39 22 20:57 6:45/M
4 Chad Dusseau Plymouth MI 624 36 48 22:12 7:10/M
5 Travus Brummette Farmington Hills M 314 36 56 22:50 7:22/M
6 Eric Lockridge Fenton MI 1275 38 57 22:52 7:23/M
7 Michael Glomski Holly MI 819 39 92 24:09 7:47/M
8 Chad Steller Warren MI 2047 39 94 24:11 7:48/M
9 Craig Brunskole Northville MI 316 35 101 24:24 7:52/M
10 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 1960 39 108 24:29 7:54/M
11 Michael James Northville MI 1032 37 110 24:30 7:54/M
12 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 516 35 118 24:39 7:57/M
13 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 1576 37 133 24:55 8:02/M
14 Jeremy Pohlman Berkley MI 1713 39 141 25:08 8:06/M
15 Randy Lee Northville MI 1230 38 144 25:11 8:07/M
16 William Pederson Livonia MI 1669 36 153 25:21 8:11/M
17 Jeremy Whiddon Plymouth MI 2313 39 177 25:48 8:19/M
18 Brian Snyder Plymouth MI 2481 35 202 26:15 8:28/M
19 R.j. Raymundo Troy MI 1764 38 208 26:17 8:29/M
20 Bryan Stewart Clinton Township M 2062 39 221 26:29 8:33/M
21 Jason Horne Canton MI 995 35 228 26:38 8:35/M
22 Dean Piper Novi MI 1698 37 229 26:40 8:36/M
23 Robert Sanch Plymouth MI 1876 39 232 26:43 8:37/M
24 James Ransom II Ypsilanti MI 1754 38 240 26:54 8:41/M
25 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 2524 37 270 27:12 8:46/M
26 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 455 35 304 27:49 8:58/M
27 Lee Heiniger Plymouth MI 924 37 310 27:52 8:59/M
28 Chris Tebbie Northville MI 5235 38 325 28:03 9:03/M
29 Walter Beers Livonia MI 163 36 353 28:20 9:08/M
30 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 288 39 404 29:02 9:22/M
31 Matt Thompson Canton MI 2165 35 405 29:02 9:22/M
32 Jason Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 467 36 409 29:04 9:23/M
33 Todd Calloway Northville MI 359 39 417 29:10 9:25/M
34 Michael Lazorka Wayne MI 1226 39 465 29:35 9:33/M
35 Eric Millay Royal Oak MI 1460 39 475 29:41 9:35/M
36 Christopher Herrmann Three Rivers MI 943 36 484 29:47 9:36/M
37 Matt Heron Northville MI 940 37 493 29:53 9:38/M
38 Adam Gilles Plymouth MI 807 37 505 30:00 9:41/M
39 Ben Carravallah Canton MI 384 36 532 30:13 9:45/M
40 Ethan Goldstein Farmington Hills M 825 39 617 31:03 10:01/M
41 Rob Somerton Huron Township MI 2016 36 619 31:03 10:01/M
42 Chris Gray Canton MI 840 35 648 31:15 10:05/M
43 Chris Spaude New Hudson MI 2026 35 653 31:18 10:06/M
44 T Kuli Plymouth MI 1180 38 659 31:20 10:06/M
45 Nico Bonadeo Livonia MI 254 39 667 31:24 10:08/M
46 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI 1522 37 697 31:39 10:13/M
47 Phillip Wagner Taylor MI 2252 35 718 31:51 10:16/M
48 Craig Smith Adrian MI 1990 35 720 31:52 10:17/M
49 Jared Hall Westland MI 2423 35 729 31:55 10:18/M
50 Alan Eden Canton MI 638 37 734 31:59 10:19/M
51 Matthew Baird Northville MI 89 35 736 32:00 10:19/M
52 Brent Johnson Westland MI 1055 38 755 32:14 10:24/M
53 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 382 36 762 32:18 10:25/M
54 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 1961 35 772 32:26 10:28/M
55 Mark Nicholas Livonia MI 1573 37 775 32:27 10:28/M
56 Jason Barnett Northville MI 118 38 776 32:28 10:28/M
57 Jeffrey Ghioto Farmington Hills M 799 36 783 32:30 10:29/M
58 Daniel Villanueva Canton MI 2239 37 787 32:31 10:29/M
59 James Riley Plymouth MI 1794 39 812 32:42 10:33/M
60 Peter Stickney Birmingham MI 2542 37 851 33:19 10:45/M
61 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 553 35 868 33:29 10:48/M
62 Matthew Rollins Northville MI 1832 39 957 34:26 11:06/M
63 John McLeod Novi MI 1425 35 979 34:36 11:10/M
64 Jeffrey Miller Canton MI 5241 39 1007 34:56 11:16/M
65 Stu Sandhe Ann Arbor MI 1701 39 1040 35:15 11:22/M
66 Josh Shields Novi MI 1950 39 1109 35:58 11:36/M
67 Greg Guignard Canton MI 2493 38 1118 36:02 11:37/M
68 Kevin Huggard Plymouth MI 1003 36 1125 36:11 11:40/M
69 Chris Erhardt Westland MI 658 37 1148 36:29 11:46/M
70 Chip Thomas Canton MI 2154 38 1153 36:33 11:47/M
71 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 933 39 1172 36:51 11:53/M
72 Melissa Caccia Allen Park MI 5250 37 1229 37:26 12:05/M
73 Caleb Kippola Canton MI 1125 35 1283 37:59 12:15/M
74 Matthew Vollmer Farmington Hills M 2244 36 1297 38:05 12:17/M
75 Dan Cusmano Plymouth MI 505 39 1332 38:32 12:26/M
76 Brian Buczek Canton MI 328 35 1363 38:49 12:31/M
77 David Karmann Dearborn MI 1081 37 1377 38:58 12:34/M
78 James Perrin Livonia MI 5239 36 1414 39:23 12:42/M
79 Jeff Lyczak Redford MI 1300 39 1462 40:02 12:55/M
80 Jamie Kitchen Fenton MI 1130 38 1471 40:08 12:57/M
81 Erik Hughes Plymouth MI 1004 36 1597 42:02 13:34/M
82 Justin Ventura Canton MI 2227 37 1636 42:36 13:45/M
83 Hector Roman Plymouth MI 1834 38 1666 43:12 13:56/M
84 Jay Goodier Livonia MI 831 35 1736 44:18 14:17/M
85 Robert Noble Romulu MI 1582 38 1755 44:38 14:24/M
86 Chad Bowles Plymouth MI 271 39 1815 45:42 14:45/M
87 Dan Cuanu Plymouth MI 2581 39 1851 46:31 15:00/M
88 Tony Barragan Lincoln Park MI 121 39 1882 47:30 15:19/M
89 Jeff Rizzo Bloomfield MI 1803 37 1936 48:33 15:40/M
90 Jim Imsland Monroe MI 2534 35 1955 48:45 15:44/M
91 Darnell Stanley Detroit MI 2037 37 1971 48:58 15:48/M
92 Brent Roller Detroit MI 1831 37 2047 51:06 16:29/M
93 Mike Wood Novi MI 2495 35 2064 51:28 16:36/M
94 Cemal Sozener Ann Arbor MI 2023 39 2128 54:07 17:27/M
95 Dan Desena Ann Arbor MI 560 39 2132 54:10 17:28/M
96 Josh Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 1117 35 2218 57:37 18:35/M
97 James Oaks Brighton MI 1594 39 2289 1:02:32 20:10/M
98 Aaron Fry Van Buren Township 754 36 2295 1:02:56 20:18/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 S Lumsdaine Ann Arbor MI 1292 40 19 20:53 6:44/M
2 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1023 44 24 21:02 6:47/M
3 Francesca Pernice Duca Northville MI 1681 41 169 25:41 8:17/M
4 Jessica Winn Novi MI 2343 40 171 25:43 8:18/M
5 Becky Lord Flushing MI 2574 42 172 25:43 8:18/M
6 Kathy Balcom Dexter MI 98 41 189 26:00 8:23/M
7 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 759 42 192 26:04 8:25/M
8 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 966 43 207 26:16 8:28/M
9 Jenny Schembri Northville MI 1896 41 210 26:19 8:29/M
10 Michelle Campbell White Lake MI 365 43 225 26:34 8:34/M
11 Jennifer Chinitz Plymouth MI 415 40 236 26:46 8:38/M
12 Pamela Tar Northville MI 2137 40 253 27:03 8:44/M
13 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 1506 44 297 27:43 8:56/M
14 Nanette Simmons Troy MI 1968 41 301 27:47 8:58/M
15 Lauren Aronoff West Bloomfield MI 74 40 303 27:49 8:58/M
16 Erin Sena Canton MI 1931 43 305 27:49 8:58/M
17 Mai Kozlowski Macomb Twp MI 1170 41 314 27:57 9:01/M
18 Karen Blanck Battle Creek MI 227 41 403 29:02 9:22/M
19 Leah Gawel Novi MI 785 40 426 29:16 9:26/M
20 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 2045 41 437 29:19 9:27/M
21 Jenny Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 265 40 439 29:21 9:28/M
22 Jennifer Pretzel Fenton MI 1731 41 450 29:27 9:30/M
23 Lisa Williams Novi MI 2335 41 457 29:31 9:31/M
24 Lisa Baumbick Novi MI 146 44 502 29:59 9:40/M
25 Erin Busby Fenton MI 338 40 520 30:08 9:43/M
26 Malinda Myers Walled Lake MI 1540 44 529 30:13 9:45/M
27 Jill Engel Canton MI 654 44 530 30:13 9:45/M
28 Kate McCullough Northville MI 1404 40 535 30:15 9:45/M
29 Mary Jane Michaels Farmington Hills M 1447 43 539 30:20 9:47/M
30 Karen Lockridge Fenton MI 1277 40 551 30:29 9:50/M
31 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 424 40 558 30:30 9:50/M
32 Laurie Tuschen Plymouth MI 2205 40 566 30:34 9:52/M
33 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 1296 42 578 30:39 9:53/M
34 Joan Thacker Milan MI 2145 42 582 30:45 9:55/M
35 Melissa Clark Troy MI 430 40 589 30:50 9:57/M
36 Denise Ulrich South Lyon MI 2209 41 601 30:58 9:59/M
37 Jean Little Saline MI 1273 44 604 30:59 10:00/M
38 Ivonne Nuoffer Westland MI 1592 41 632 31:11 10:04/M
39 Michelle Schneider Northville MI 1909 42 635 31:11 10:04/M
40 Denise Moczydlowsky New Boston MI 1491 41 637 31:12 10:04/M
41 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 2092 42 641 31:13 10:04/M
42 Andrea Workman Saline MI 4797 43 644 31:13 10:04/M
43 Kris Mason Saline MI 1374 40 654 31:18 10:06/M
44 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 2229 40 671 31:25 10:08/M
45 Susan Dooley Howell MI 594 44 676 31:29 10:09/M
46 Maureen Nelson West Bloomfield MI 1564 43 679 31:29 10:09/M
47 Kimberly Nelthrope Farmington Hills M 1567 43 693 31:39 10:13/M
48 Jill Ross Howell MI 1845 41 704 31:44 10:14/M
49 Meghan Anderson Novi MI 45 42 708 31:46 10:15/M
50 Lynn Banas Plymouth MI 105 42 727 31:55 10:18/M
51 Cherie Jagodzinski Livonia MI 1028 41 747 32:10 10:23/M
52 Debrah Ramsay Northville MI 1751 40 748 32:11 10:23/M
53 Amy Olson Huntington Woods M 5236 43 759 32:17 10:25/M
54 Michelle Traver Claarkston MI 2187 43 769 32:23 10:27/M
55 Shelly Morell Westland MI 1511 40 784 32:30 10:29/M
56 Karen Smith Wixom MI 1995 43 786 32:31 10:29/M
57 Deborah Powers Plymouth MI 4188 44 788 32:32 10:30/M
58 Kari Schutt Allen Park MI 1916 43 792 32:35 10:31/M
59 Beth Nabozny Dearborn Heights M 1543 44 797 32:37 10:31/M
60 Charissa Keller Dexter MI 1098 40 802 32:39 10:32/M
61 Lori Villar Plymouth MI 2240 41 823 32:50 10:35/M
62 Jennifer Carlson Ypsilanti MI 376 40 858 33:24 10:46/M
63 Rebecca Bimberg Plymouth MI 210 44 859 33:24 10:46/M
64 Terri Gruca Auburn Hills MI 861 40 862 33:24 10:46/M
65 Heather Tetlow Plymouth MI 2144 42 865 33:26 10:47/M
66 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 1821 44 881 33:35 10:50/M
67 Grace Morgan Plymouth MI 2578 40 912 33:53 10:56/M
68 Lis Zand Clio MI 2389 42 920 33:58 10:57/M
69 Alaina Noble Romulu MI 1581 43 941 34:14 11:03/M
70 Sherece Bank Ann Arbor MI 106 44 942 34:15 11:03/M
71 Diana Czajka Canton MI 2415 43 954 34:24 11:06/M
72 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 1729 44 958 34:26 11:06/M
73 Amy Colligan Redford MI 444 40 966 34:32 11:08/M
74 Kimberly Parisek Ypsilanti MI 1635 42 974 34:35 11:09/M
75 Jamisen Sivak Waterford MI 1973 41 980 34:37 11:10/M
76 Mary Aviles Northville MI 81 40 990 34:45 11:13/M
77 Deborah Tyler Northville MI 2206 43 998 34:53 11:15/M
78 Karen Judge Livonia MI 1073 42 1004 34:55 11:16/M
79 Susan Tracy Commerce Township 2179 43 1017 34:59 11:17/M
80 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 380 42 1028 35:04 11:19/M
81 Julie Hobbs-Julian Novi MI 961 43 1034 35:08 11:20/M
82 Bridget Regan Patrick South Lyon MI 1649 42 1037 35:13 11:22/M
83 Shay Leonard Northville MI 1242 42 1042 35:16 11:23/M
84 Waleska Martin Canton MI 1370 41 1046 35:17 11:23/M
85 Heather Hillary Novi MI 950 40 1048 35:17 11:23/M
86 Janeice Stonier Novi MI 2079 42 1052 35:19 11:24/M
87 Sandy Affer West Bloomfield MI 16 41 1069 35:32 11:28/M
88 Stacy Whiddon Plymouth MI 2405 40 1075 35:37 11:29/M
89 Marie Curtis Canton MI 503 40 1079 35:40 11:30/M
90 Dawn Loyd Rochester Hills MI 1286 44 1089 35:46 11:32/M
91 Dina Pearson Northville MI 2527 43 1090 35:46 11:32/M
92 Marcie Goldstein Farmington Hills M 827 44 1099 35:54 11:35/M
93 Kristen Thomas Canton MI 2157 42 1101 35:56 11:35/M
94 Carrie Weber Canton MI 2290 40 1102 35:57 11:36/M
95 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 689 43 1103 35:57 11:36/M
96 Sheryl Klinger Farmington Hills M 1139 41 1113 36:00 11:37/M
97 Chrissy Schell Canton MI 1895 41 1119 36:04 11:38/M
98 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 279 40 1142 36:23 11:44/M
99 Kimberly Guy Woodhaven MI 870 43 1175 36:55 11:55/M
100 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 269 40 1179 36:58 11:55/M
101 Kristen Cox Howell MI 478 43 1183 37:00 11:56/M
102 Julie Waterlou Royal Oak MI 2499 44 1185 37:02 11:57/M
103 Reema Biel Canton MI 199 44 1187 37:03 11:57/M
104 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 1386 44 1190 37:07 11:58/M
105 Karen Schulz Sterling Heights M 1915 40 1195 37:08 11:59/M
106 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 872 44 1197 37:09 11:59/M
107 Pamela Canada Fenton MI 2504 42 1216 37:19 12:02/M
108 Debbie Voltz Northville MI 2246 40 1221 37:22 12:03/M
109 Kim Pena Sault Ste. Marie M 1674 40 1222 37:23 12:04/M
110 Jeni Jodway Westland MI 1051 40 1224 37:25 12:04/M
111 Susan Comb Madison Heights MI 452 40 1234 37:32 12:06/M
112 Beth Warrick Livonia MI 2269 40 1251 37:40 12:09/M
113 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 14 43 1257 37:45 12:11/M
114 Nicole Bopp West Bloomfield MI 263 42 1260 37:47 12:11/M
115 Barb Cristea Canton MI 489 41 1265 37:50 12:12/M
116 Tonya Gale Monmouth ONT 762 42 1272 37:53 12:13/M
117 Angela Pelc Allen Park MI 1671 41 1296 38:04 12:17/M
118 Michelle Richards Canton MI 1789 44 1305 38:09 12:18/M
119 Melissa Shiposh Milford MI 1953 40 1309 38:10 12:19/M
120 Amy Blaufuss Plymouth MI 231 43 1314 38:14 12:20/M
121 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 1952 41 1321 38:20 12:22/M
122 Melissa Hirn Northville MI 957 43 1340 38:40 12:28/M
123 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 273 42 1342 38:42 12:29/M
124 Suzanne Lynn Northville MI 1302 42 1385 39:03 12:36/M
125 Manda Mustaine Plymouth MI 1537 43 1392 39:06 12:37/M
126 Rebeca Coll New Boston MI 442 41 1399 39:11 12:38/M
127 Juli Sweet Farmington Hills M 2120 41 1419 39:32 12:45/M
128 Amy McDonald Dewitt MI 2577 43 1421 39:32 12:45/M
129 Kimberly Bloch Brighton MI 237 44 1424 39:33 12:45/M
130 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 1258 43 1426 39:35 12:46/M
131 Lisa Wiley Manchester MI 2326 44 1431 39:38 12:47/M
132 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Tep MI 1291 43 1432 39:42 12:48/M
133 Debbie Stephens Plymouth MI 2051 44 1434 39:43 12:49/M
134 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 1197 44 1435 39:43 12:49/M
135 Debbie Courtney Plymouth MI 2552 42 1441 39:49 12:51/M
136 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 1999 44 1458 40:01 12:55/M
137 Francine Sumner Howell MI 2102 43 1460 40:02 12:55/M
138 Kelly Lyczak Redford MI 1301 44 1465 40:03 12:55/M
139 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 2241 43 1480 40:16 12:59/M
140 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 1762 44 1496 40:33 13:05/M
141 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 2406 40 1510 40:46 13:09/M
142 Nahida McLean Woodhaven MI 1423 41 1525 40:55 13:12/M
143 Amy Story Northville MI 2081 40 1527 40:57 13:13/M
144 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 1256 43 1530 40:59 13:13/M
145 Jennifer Golobic Farmington Hills M 829 41 1548 41:13 13:18/M
146 Lin Haughton Milan MI 912 41 1560 41:21 13:20/M
147 Erica Brown Canton MI 307 41 1568 41:26 13:22/M
148 Susanne Johnson Livonia MI 1061 41 1572 41:30 13:23/M
149 Theresa Glass Grand Rapids MI 815 40 1582 41:40 13:26/M
150 Stacy Bogataj Northville MI 248 40 1588 41:43 13:27/M
151 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 1096 44 1589 41:43 13:27/M
152 Katie Colligan Westland MI 445 40 1613 42:22 13:40/M
153 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 215 42 1622 42:27 13:42/M
154 Michelle Malinowski Northville MI 1326 43 1626 42:28 13:42/M
155 Theresa Novicki New Boston MI 1587 41 1641 42:47 13:48/M
156 Elizabeth Lamanna Northville MI 1196 41 1642 42:48 13:48/M
157 Melanie Bishop Brighton MI 219 44 1645 42:51 13:49/M
158 Gracie Carmona Lawton MI 377 43 1649 42:57 13:51/M
159 Dawnmarie Ozog Northville MI 1621 44 1663 43:11 13:56/M
160 Kimberly Duda Lake Orion MI 609 43 1664 43:11 13:56/M
161 Tamara Rice Wayne MI 1786 42 1667 43:12 13:56/M
162 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 309 41 1676 43:19 13:58/M
163 Pattie Dykstra Wixom MI 2497 41 1677 43:19 13:58/M
164 Brenda Briggs Commerce Township 286 41 1686 43:28 14:01/M
165 Melissa Israel Canton MI 1025 42 1696 43:38 14:05/M
166 Dana Jones Ann Arbor MI 1066 44 1715 44:00 14:12/M
167 Michelle Thornton Fenton MI 2168 41 1716 44:00 14:12/M
168 Sandra Ziebold Howell MI 2399 44 1717 44:00 14:12/M
169 Stephanie Brooks Fenton MI 300 43 1718 44:01 14:12/M
170 Kim Stolar Livonia MI 2073 43 1724 44:03 14:13/M
171 Kim Goodier Livonia MI 832 40 1738 44:19 14:18/M
172 Christy Kondogiani Novi MI 1156 42 1740 44:19 14:18/M
173 Mary Jensen Northville MI 1045 44 1745 44:27 14:20/M
174 Amy Bolton Wyandotte MI 251 40 1746 44:29 14:21/M
175 Karen Daley Canton MI 512 40 1750 44:33 14:22/M
176 Maria Bowles Plymouth MI 274 40 1753 44:37 14:24/M
177 Melissa Laney Canton MI 1202 40 1765 45:01 14:31/M
178 Amy Smith Novi MI 1985 41 1784 45:21 14:38/M
179 Kim Liberati Livonia MI 1261 41 1788 45:24 14:39/M
180 Rose Marie Callahan Ypsilanti MI 355 43 1792 45:26 14:39/M
181 Cindy Poet New Hudson MI 1710 42 1797 45:29 14:40/M
182 Kimberly Baumgartner Ann Arbor MI 148 43 1801 45:31 14:41/M
183 Kathleen Trantham Livonia MI 2184 41 1807 45:39 14:44/M
184 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 454 42 1819 45:45 14:45/M
185 Dana Koot Mason MI 1159 41 1822 45:48 14:46/M
186 Christina Ginter Livonia MI 810 42 1827 45:54 14:48/M
187 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights M 1628 44 1828 45:58 14:50/M
188 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 2211 42 1840 46:10 14:54/M
189 Christine Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1643 42 1846 46:20 14:57/M
190 Shravanti Cheeti Novi MI 412 41 1853 46:39 15:03/M
191 Colleen Cain Pinckney MI 350 42 1877 47:23 15:17/M
192 Nannette Cobbs Riverview MI 437 41 1879 47:28 15:19/M
193 Cindy Hoffman Livonia MI 968 44 1885 47:33 15:20/M
194 Holly Rash Garden City MI 1755 41 1887 47:37 15:22/M
195 Melissa Lemerand Toledo OH 1236 42 1891 47:44 15:24/M
196 Shelley Lesko Livonia MI 1252 43 1895 47:46 15:25/M
197 Valerie Huyck Northville MI 1015 44 1899 47:51 15:26/M
198 Michelle Sobania Pleasant Ridge MI 2013 41 1906 47:54 15:27/M
199 Francine Hyde Canton MI 1017 42 1907 47:54 15:27/M
200 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 1893 41 1908 47:55 15:27/M
201 Stacey Stern Garden City MI 2057 41 1933 48:30 15:39/M
202 Mariam Mroue Brownstown Twp MI 2586 41 1944 48:37 15:41/M
203 Hollie Murray Canton MI 1533 41 1954 48:45 15:44/M
204 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 1077 42 1961 48:48 15:45/M
205 Debra Hands Canton MI 895 43 1975 49:08 15:51/M
206 Karen Dunholter Redford MI 619 43 1977 49:11 15:52/M
207 Elizabeth Colpaert Saint Clair Shores 649 43 1982 49:13 15:53/M
208 Dawn Stone Belleville MI 2078 43 1984 49:16 15:54/M
209 Stephanie Smith Canton MI 2000 40 1986 49:16 15:54/M
210 Brenda Aulinskis Canton MI 78 44 1991 49:27 15:57/M
211 Kellie Arnold Canton MI 73 44 1992 49:27 15:57/M
212 Kim Scartelli Canton MI 1890 43 1993 49:28 15:57/M
213 Jodi Zayas Plymouth MI 2393 41 2014 50:02 16:08/M
214 Michele Roger Commerce Township 1829 41 2016 50:06 16:10/M
215 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 1630 42 2021 50:18 16:14/M
216 Melanie Mueller Westland MI 1524 40 2023 50:29 16:17/M
217 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia MI 132 41 2028 50:44 16:22/M
218 Marie Helene Jacques Southfield MI 1027 44 2049 51:08 16:30/M
219 Lisa Wess Wayne MI 2306 44 2062 51:28 16:36/M
220 Tricia Bringer Troy MI 290 43 2085 52:14 16:51/M
221 Catherine Sykes Roseville MI 2124 44 2090 52:38 16:59/M
222 Beckie Vanhollebeke Livonia MI 2218 41 2112 53:24 17:14/M
223 Barbara Case Plymouth MI 391 43 2123 54:00 17:25/M
224 Michele Hardimon Swartz Creek MI 901 43 2137 54:17 17:31/M
225 Cindi Yates Ypsilanti MI 2372 44 2140 54:22 17:32/M
226 Ann Elinski Westland MI 648 40 2148 54:49 17:41/M
227 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 618 42 2156 55:09 17:47/M
228 Stephanie Kerns Brownstown Township 1110 40 2157 55:18 17:50/M
229 Kiersten Plymale Northville MI 1709 44 2181 56:10 18:07/M
230 Colleen Schlim Novi MI 1900 40 2182 56:28 18:13/M
231 Janine Johnson Westland MI 1059 40 2195 57:05 18:25/M
232 Kathleen Baker Brighton MI 96 43 2200 57:12 18:27/M
233 Anne Heineman Canton MI 922 44 2204 57:16 18:28/M
234 Shannon Ferguson Dearborn MI 688 42 2221 57:42 18:37/M
235 Kerri Nelson Ypsilanti MI 1561 42 2231 58:13 18:47/M
236 Kelly McConnell Madison Heights MI 1402 42 2247 58:46 18:57/M
237 Deanna Klisz Livonia MI 1141 44 2252 58:49 18:58/M
238 Diana Swope Saint Clair Shores 2123 42 2325 1:16:37 24:43/M
239 Dawn Yerge-Gialanella Rochester Hills MI 4812 44 2335
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 2391 40 17 20:47 6:42/M
2 Eric Sayers Shelby Township MI 1886 42 23 20:59 6:46/M
3 Kreston Canada Fenton MI 367 42 32 21:35 6:58/M
4 Christopher Horn Plymouth MI 990 42 39 21:49 7:02/M
5 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 1294 42 46 22:09 7:09/M
6 Damion Taylor Northville MI 2140 40 54 22:40 7:19/M
7 John Evans Westland MI 663 43 89 24:08 7:47/M
8 Mark Berke Farmington Hills M 188 42 98 24:20 7:51/M
9 Thomas Bastien Northville MI 139 40 111 24:31 7:55/M
10 Kevin Poniatowski Lake Orion MI 1721 44 124 24:47 8:00/M
11 Mark Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 266 44 129 24:51 8:01/M
12 James Voltz Northville MI 2247 40 137 25:06 8:06/M
13 Michael Witten Canton MI 2348 40 138 25:07 8:06/M
14 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 2444 44 168 25:41 8:17/M
15 Karl Neyhart Westland MI 2450 42 175 25:45 8:18/M
16 Mark Anderson Birmingham MI 44 40 186 25:58 8:23/M
17 Hugh Blaxill Novi MI 235 44 213 26:21 8:30/M
18 Andreas Keller Dexter MI 1097 40 214 26:23 8:31/M
19 Stephen Klotz Canton MI 2512 43 220 26:27 8:32/M
20 Thomas Reling Plymouth MI 2597 42 231 26:43 8:37/M
21 Patrick Cobbs Riverview MI 2600 42 262 27:07 8:45/M
22 Todd Mustaine Plymouth MI 1539 44 284 27:29 8:52/M
23 Michael Francis Westland MI 742 43 299 27:44 8:57/M
24 Eric Welch Garden City MI 2302 40 333 28:08 9:05/M
25 Jason Weiss Novi MI 2299 43 334 28:09 9:05/M
26 Craig Poet New Hudson MI 1711 41 337 28:10 9:05/M
27 John Campbell White Lake MI 363 43 346 28:17 9:07/M
28 Christian Wilds South Lyon MI 2324 41 385 28:47 9:17/M
29 Nicholas Warrick Livonia MI 2270 40 406 29:03 9:22/M
30 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 2371 43 407 29:03 9:22/M
31 Scot Buckley Garden City MI 327 40 408 29:04 9:23/M
32 Mark Nelson Ypsilanti MI 2599 43 420 29:13 9:25/M
33 Jeffrey Tyler Northville MI 2208 40 429 29:17 9:27/M
34 Chuck Williams Novi MI 2330 43 431 29:18 9:27/M
35 Chris Crawford Novi MI 484 44 434 29:19 9:27/M
36 Bryon Morell Westland MI 1509 40 469 29:38 9:34/M
37 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 208 43 482 29:46 9:36/M
38 Ken Biel Canton MI 198 43 488 29:50 9:37/M
39 Rich Allen Newport MI 33 43 496 29:54 9:39/M
40 Todd Toporski Northville MI 2175 44 506 30:00 9:41/M
41 Jeffrey Watson Dearborn MI 2281 41 507 30:01 9:41/M
42 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 2422 41 508 30:02 9:41/M
43 Jerome Van Hulle Livonia MI 2591 44 521 30:09 9:44/M
44 David Dooley Howell MI 593 40 541 30:21 9:47/M
45 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MI 1160 40 543 30:24 9:48/M
46 Samuel Trador Claarkston MI 2180 43 560 30:31 9:51/M
47 Patrick Culter Lincoln Park MI 502 43 564 30:32 9:51/M
48 Chad Baker Brighton MI 93 40 577 30:39 9:53/M
49 Matt Blamy Novi MI 224 44 609 31:00 10:00/M
50 Peter Creal Belleville MI 485 42 701 31:43 10:14/M
51 Jason Montgomery Northville MI 3951 41 702 31:44 10:14/M
52 Robert Donohue Westland MI 590 41 723 31:53 10:17/M
53 Jp Banas Plymouth MI 104 43 726 31:55 10:18/M
54 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1644 42 765 32:21 10:26/M
55 Ken Singleton Westland MI 1969 40 773 32:26 10:28/M
56 Jonathan Powers Plymouth MI 4189 40 790 32:33 10:30/M
57 Brad Hobson Westland MI 962 42 794 32:35 10:31/M
58 Steve Selover Westland MI 1929 40 800 32:38 10:32/M
59 Casie Cason Canton MI 392 40 814 32:43 10:33/M
60 Andrew Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1021 43 907 33:49 10:55/M
61 Brian Marthen Port Huron MI 1360 40 913 33:53 10:56/M
62 Christopher Michela Farmington Hills M 1451 42 924 34:01 10:58/M
63 T. Rose Plymouth MI 1842 41 933 34:11 11:02/M
64 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 1811 43 972 34:34 11:09/M
65 Paul Tunney Novi MI 2199 41 973 34:34 11:09/M
66 Anthony Ptasznik Howell MI 1741 42 988 34:42 11:12/M
67 Kevin Hillary Novi MI 952 40 1005 34:55 11:16/M
68 Brian Swayne Claarkston MI 2117 40 1045 35:17 11:23/M
69 Russell Frederick Royal Oak MI 748 43 1054 35:21 11:24/M
70 Len Sweet Eastlake OH 2121 44 1144 36:27 11:45/M
71 Mark Pagels South Lyon MI 2516 43 1161 36:44 11:51/M
72 Thomas Taylor Garden City MI 2141 43 1166 36:47 11:52/M
73 Kevin Bopp West Bloomfield MI 262 42 1263 37:49 12:12/M
74 Paul Patriacca Belleville MI 1648 43 1312 38:13 12:20/M
75 Michael Leslie South Lyon MI 1253 44 1380 39:00 12:35/M
76 Christian Frank Dearborn Heights M 743 41 1415 39:24 12:43/M
77 Warren Perkins Bloomfield Hills M 2589 42 1433 39:43 12:49/M
78 John Peck Canton MI 1667 40 1491 40:26 13:03/M
79 Sam Avery Milan MI 80 44 1504 40:42 13:08/M
80 James Hyde Ferndale MI 1018 41 1508 40:46 13:09/M
81 Chad Glass Grand Rapids MI 814 41 1583 41:40 13:26/M
82 Alan Kimber Dearborn MI 2541 42 1605 42:17 13:38/M
83 Scott Nieset Canton MI 1575 42 1635 42:36 13:45/M
84 Erik Jensen Saint Clair Shores 2427 43 1639 42:42 13:46/M
85 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 1074 44 1658 43:04 13:54/M
86 Leo Kjellin Wayne MI 1132 40 1690 43:30 14:02/M
87 Marcus Delamered Northville MI 2558 43 1758 44:49 14:27/M
88 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 817 40 1862 47:04 15:11/M
89 Jacques Lemerand Toledo OH 1235 43 1894 47:46 15:25/M
90 Charles Green Pleasant Ridge MI 842 43 1903 47:52 15:26/M
91 Norm Bell Mount Clemens MI 175 42 2306 1:04:02 20:39/M
92 Andres Lesko Livonia MI 1247 42 2321 1:06:44 21:32/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills M 1692 45 44 22:04 7:07/M
2 Molly Angel Washington Twp MI 60 46 145 25:11 8:07/M
3 Lisa Gorno Plymouth MI 833 46 159 25:26 8:12/M
4 Cynthia Loringer Flushing MI 2573 48 166 25:38 8:16/M
5 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 975 46 194 26:06 8:25/M
6 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 1856 45 244 26:56 8:41/M
7 Loriann Fill White Lake MI 696 45 245 26:58 8:42/M
8 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 1493 47 281 27:26 8:51/M
9 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 192 46 295 27:39 8:55/M
10 Lisa Dwyer Plymouth MI 630 48 319 27:59 9:02/M
11 Kathleen Ferguson Novi MI 685 48 321 27:59 9:02/M
12 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 1486 49 323 28:01 9:02/M
13 Sharon Weaver Claarkston MI 2285 47 330 28:04 9:03/M
14 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor MI 518 47 362 28:29 9:11/M
15 Rose Patient Novi MI 1647 47 364 28:30 9:12/M
16 Lisa Ballien Ferndale MI 101 47 415 29:07 9:24/M
17 Kathy Lalhes Highland MI 2566 45 416 29:09 9:24/M
18 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 1726 45 428 29:17 9:27/M
19 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1816 49 440 29:21 9:28/M
20 Mary Fogo Troy MI 725 45 441 29:22 9:28/M
21 Amy Player Novi MI 1703 47 446 29:26 9:30/M
22 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 1855 47 447 29:26 9:30/M
23 Catherine Tulauskas Birmingham MI 2194 45 472 29:39 9:34/M
24 Tamm Beaudion Taylor MI 158 45 491 29:52 9:38/M
25 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 756 47 557 30:30 9:50/M
26 Kathleen Liu Livonia MI 1274 49 567 30:34 9:52/M
27 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 569 49 605 30:59 10:00/M
28 Patrice Poynter Livonia MI 1727 48 612 31:01 10:00/M
29 Judy Barrett Plymouth MI 124 45 630 31:07 10:02/M
30 Susan Hicks Dearborn MI 947 49 650 31:16 10:05/M
31 Michela Forest Farmington Hills M 734 49 657 31:20 10:06/M
32 Michelle Lutz Macomb Twp MI 1299 45 677 31:29 10:09/M
33 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 297 45 680 31:30 10:10/M
34 Sue Siegal West Bloomfield MI 1958 46 681 31:30 10:10/M
35 Kathy Laga Novi MI 1194 45 689 31:37 10:12/M
36 Karen Brotherton Northville MI 303 47 691 31:38 10:12/M
37 Jan Bradford Brighton MI 277 46 710 31:49 10:16/M
38 Cynthia Morin Plymouth MI 1514 49 716 31:51 10:16/M
39 Kimberly Suer Livonia MI 2100 47 738 32:01 10:20/M
40 Andrea Baker Redford MI 91 45 752 32:13 10:24/M
41 Lisa Lee Allen Park MI 1229 48 763 32:20 10:26/M
42 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 2143 45 764 32:20 10:26/M
43 Lori Hinderliter Sterling Heights M 954 46 766 32:21 10:26/M
44 Stacey Stites Ann Arbor MI 2070 47 768 32:22 10:26/M
45 Annette Duva Northville MI 627 49 796 32:35 10:31/M
46 Tracy Thompson Northville MI 4632 48 805 32:39 10:32/M
47 Roxana Dobbs Monroe MI 578 49 809 32:41 10:33/M
48 Carolyn Marr Farmington Hills M 1351 45 822 32:49 10:35/M
49 Jacqueline Lypka Novi MI 1304 47 829 32:54 10:37/M
50 Janene Bondie Milan MI 255 49 831 32:59 10:38/M
51 Diane Klann Canton MI 1134 48 846 33:15 10:44/M
52 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 169 45 863 33:25 10:47/M
53 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights M 879 47 877 33:32 10:49/M
54 Kimberly Bilicki Livonia MI 204 48 882 33:35 10:50/M
55 Heather Kazmierczak Farmington Hills M 1092 47 886 33:37 10:51/M
56 Lori Y Walters Davison MI 2260 49 896 33:43 10:53/M
57 Ann Marie Deslauriers-Cox Fenton MI 561 46 910 33:51 10:55/M
58 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 726 47 915 33:54 10:56/M
59 Shirley Joustra Commerce Township 1072 47 922 34:00 10:58/M
60 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 1310 46 926 34:04 10:59/M
61 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 2525 49 929 34:08 11:01/M
62 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 2019 45 930 34:08 11:01/M
63 Jacqui Deluca Canton MI 551 45 936 34:12 11:02/M
64 Jenifer Martin Ann Arbor MI 1366 45 948 34:19 11:04/M
65 Maria Makkonen White Lake MI 1325 45 950 34:20 11:05/M
66 Diane Deangelis Plymouth MI 537 45 1036 35:13 11:22/M
67 Bonnie Chisholm Novi MI 416 45 1047 35:17 11:23/M
68 Stacey Cerroni Commerce Township 404 49 1059 35:26 11:26/M
69 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 2441 45 1061 35:28 11:26/M
70 Sandi Maynard Northville MI 1393 46 1074 35:37 11:29/M
71 Beverly Schornhorst Northville MI 1911 47 1086 35:43 11:31/M
72 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 1138 49 1087 35:43 11:31/M
73 Christine Moore Canton MI 1502 47 1117 36:02 11:37/M
74 Rebecca Degan Waterford MI 544 45 1122 36:04 11:38/M
75 Lanette Westfall Macomb Twp MI 2308 47 1128 36:13 11:41/M
76 Kim Larsen Canton MI 1214 46 1131 36:15 11:42/M
77 Anna Manko Novi MI 1333 47 1132 36:15 11:42/M
78 Amy Malmer Ypsilanti MI 1328 45 1151 36:30 11:46/M
79 Kristin Bauer Canton MI 144 48 1156 36:38 11:49/M
80 Anne Fischer Chelsea MI 710 47 1163 36:46 11:52/M
81 Jennifer Schaible Northville MI 1894 48 1173 36:52 11:54/M
82 Mary Mulligan Palm Harbor FL 1528 45 1202 37:11 12:00/M
83 Carolyn Birge Northville MI 217 45 1211 37:17 12:02/M
84 Cheri Martin Dexter MI 1364 45 1241 37:34 12:07/M
85 Emily Blanchard Livonia MI 226 48 1243 37:35 12:07/M
86 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 1495 49 1292 38:01 12:16/M
87 Cynthia Bigelow Plymouth MI 202 47 1294 38:02 12:16/M
88 Maria Ghazal Novi MI 798 46 1299 38:06 12:17/M
89 Heidi Crandall Northville MI 483 47 1302 38:08 12:18/M
90 Mary Wise Milan MI 2346 49 1307 38:10 12:19/M
91 Kari( Karen) Rhea Plymouth MI 1784 47 1310 38:11 12:19/M
92 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 2109 46 1358 38:48 12:31/M
93 Kelli Glomski Holly MI 818 46 1360 38:49 12:31/M
94 Cheryl Martin Novi MI 1365 45 1375 38:57 12:34/M
95 Janeen Moskal Holly MI 1520 48 1383 39:01 12:35/M
96 Rebecca Kovie Bloomfield Hills M 1163 45 1388 39:04 12:36/M
97 Kimberly Speare Taylor MI 2029 45 1395 39:06 12:37/M
98 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 1866 46 1407 39:18 12:41/M
99 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 1267 46 1418 39:31 12:45/M
100 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 889 45 1436 39:44 12:49/M
101 Karen Tajer Northville MI 2129 46 1448 39:53 12:52/M
102 Catherine Licholat Berkley MI 1262 49 1470 40:07 12:56/M
103 Anne Stus Dearborn MI 2094 48 1482 40:19 13:00/M
104 Cheri Fore Wayne MI 733 49 1506 40:44 13:08/M
105 Vicki Pringle Canton MI 1736 45 1514 40:48 13:10/M
106 Melissa Reinert Northville MI 1772 45 1516 40:48 13:10/M
107 Mellanee Asher Northville MI 76 45 1529 40:58 13:13/M
108 Deb Hyde Livonia MI 1016 47 1533 41:04 13:15/M
109 Linda Kujawa Novi MI 1179 48 1534 41:04 13:15/M
110 Paula Bird Farmington Hills M 216 47 1545 41:09 13:16/M
111 Nathalie Linenfelser Shelby Township MI 2438 45 1557 41:19 13:20/M
112 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 2150 45 1562 41:21 13:20/M
113 Angelina Smith South Lyon MI 1986 47 1570 41:28 13:23/M
114 Kelly Fish Waterford MI 714 46 1571 41:28 13:23/M
115 Liz Hood Novi MI 982 48 1584 41:41 13:27/M
116 Sandy Castle Ypsilanti MI 398 48 1593 41:53 13:31/M
117 Anita Harney Plymouth MI 2520 48 1611 42:21 13:40/M
118 Carol McMahan Westland MI 1427 47 1612 42:21 13:40/M
119 Sue Aprill Northville MI 67 48 1616 42:24 13:41/M
120 Cathy Swartz Commerce Township 2115 48 1638 42:40 13:46/M
121 Dawn Basch Canton MI 136 48 1668 43:13 13:56/M
122 Diane Gibson Royal Oak MI 803 48 1670 43:14 13:57/M
123 Sarah Vistakos Livonia MI 2242 48 1687 43:30 14:02/M
124 Kim Miller Allen Park MI 1469 47 1693 43:34 14:03/M
125 Dana Pedersen Canton MI 1668 45 1698 43:38 14:05/M
126 Rhonda Iovan Northville MI 1020 47 1699 43:40 14:05/M
127 Tracy Storbeck White Lake MI 2083 46 1700 43:40 14:05/M
128 Kimberly White Livonia MI 2316 45 1705 43:52 14:09/M
129 Anna Fitzpatrick Westland MI 717 48 1708 43:53 14:09/M
130 Mary Giroux Plymouth MI 813 47 1730 44:10 14:15/M
131 Carolyn Fields Canton MI 693 48 1742 44:22 14:19/M
132 Alison Swanson Riverview MI 2114 45 1747 44:29 14:21/M
133 Cindi Reed Livonia MI 1766 45 1748 44:30 14:21/M
134 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 5251 46 1760 44:50 14:28/M
135 Laura Matauch Northville MI 1376 46 1771 45:06 14:33/M
136 Kristy Blake Westland MI 223 45 1800 45:30 14:41/M
137 Sherri Barrett Livonia MI 125 49 1831 46:02 14:51/M
138 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 752 45 1835 46:06 14:52/M
139 Nancy Chantaca Howell MI 408 45 1843 46:18 14:56/M
140 Jill Toth Royal Oak MI 4648 46 1845 46:20 14:57/M
141 Susan Wolter Northville MI 2353 45 1860 46:58 15:09/M
142 Jill Stark Superior Township 2041 46 1861 47:00 15:10/M
143 Susan Shelton West Bloomfield MI 1946 49 1868 47:09 15:13/M
144 Susan Donaldson Northville MI 585 45 1869 47:09 15:13/M
145 Karen Szkutnik Canton MI 2126 48 1873 47:15 15:15/M
146 Melanie Bolton Westland MI 252 46 1888 47:37 15:22/M
147 Corey Beringer Plymouth MI 186 48 1889 47:40 15:23/M
148 Anne Barlow South Lyon MI 2489 45 1893 47:46 15:25/M
149 Teresa Smith Northville MI 2003 48 1904 47:53 15:27/M
150 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 719 45 1911 47:57 15:28/M
151 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 2337 46 1920 48:19 15:35/M
152 Kathleen Shepherd Fraser MI 1947 49 1939 48:34 15:40/M
153 Cathy Doolittle Northville MI 2473 47 1950 48:43 15:43/M
154 Kimberly Cruce Rochester MI 495 47 1964 48:51 15:45/M
155 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 2215 48 1972 48:58 15:48/M
156 Barb Smith Livonia MI 1988 47 1990 49:21 15:55/M
157 Beth Mier Northville MI 1454 47 1997 49:30 15:58/M
158 Kimberly Culter Lincoln Park MI 501 46 2010 49:48 16:04/M
159 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 18 49 2011 49:48 16:04/M
160 Lisa Briegel Ypsilanti MI 285 47 2015 50:02 16:08/M
161 Cathy Poirier Plymouth MI 1714 47 2030 50:51 16:24/M
162 Janet Holmes Naperville IL 978 45 2031 50:51 16:24/M
163 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 1814 47 2035 50:55 16:25/M
164 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 704 45 2041 50:59 16:27/M
165 Lee Smart Waterford MI 2458 45 2052 51:12 16:31/M
166 Laura Nowak St Clair Shores MI 2453 48 2055 51:14 16:32/M
167 Brenda Gill Allen Park MI 806 46 2065 51:30 16:37/M
168 Michelle Kessler Southgate MI 1113 45 2066 51:30 16:37/M
169 Rebecca Zultowski Plymouth MI 2404 45 2086 52:17 16:52/M
170 Michelle Frescura Belleville MI 751 48 2102 52:49 17:02/M
171 Kim Carroll Lincoln Park MI 388 48 2103 52:58 17:05/M
172 Maryann Miller Livonia MI 1474 48 2114 53:27 17:15/M
173 Debbie Mayo Canton MI 1394 45 2125 54:02 17:26/M
174 Katalin Rye Dearborn MI 1859 46 2162 55:33 17:55/M
175 Denise Hrinciuc Sterling Heights M 999 47 2165 55:44 17:59/M
176 Susan Suboch Garden City MI 2099 49 2167 55:45 17:59/M
177 Judy Bowling Livonia MI 276 46 2184 56:29 18:13/M
178 Robin Reiling Canton MI 1769 46 2188 56:50 18:20/M
179 Loukea Kovanis-Wilson Fenton MI 1162 47 2189 56:53 18:21/M
180 Holly Hayes Canton NY 916 49 2192 57:01 18:24/M
181 Elizabeth Schmidt Walled Lake MI 1903 46 2198 57:09 18:26/M
182 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 1199 48 2223 57:47 18:38/M
183 Julie Yasuhara Plymouth MI 2468 47 2224 57:49 18:39/M
184 Richelle Labut Taylor MI 1190 47 2225 57:50 18:39/M
185 Traci Brubaker Burlington MI 313 47 2240 58:38 18:55/M
186 Maria Warren Canton MI 2266 45 2243 58:43 18:56/M
187 Maggie Roach Plymouth MI 1804 49 2249 58:48 18:58/M
188 Heidi Aprahamion Northville MI 5245 45 2251 58:49 18:58/M
189 Debbie Shelton Canton MI 1945 46 2255 58:55 19:00/M
190 Colleen Warren Redford MI 2264 49 2258 59:18 19:08/M
191 Victoria Green Taylor MI 849 47 2262 1:00:09 19:24/M
192 Elizabeth Hazen Flint MI 917 45 2268 1:00:32 19:32/M
193 Nancy Ballard-Smith Davison MI 100 48 2269 1:00:48 19:37/M
194 Kelly Webb Saint Clair Shores 2287 45 2281 1:01:45 19:55/M
195 Tracie Roman Sterling Heights M 1836 48 2286 1:02:17 20:05/M
196 Janice Grein Wayne MI 853 47 2312 1:04:39 20:51/M
197 Denise Mayes Romulus MI 1391 47 2314 1:04:40 20:52/M
198 Leanne Derousse Waterford MI 3086 48 2336
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Woodring Canton MI 2580 46 1 18:29 5:58/M
2 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 1065 45 3 18:38 6:01/M
3 Peter Kopera Trenton MI 1161 45 11 19:58 6:26/M
4 Mike Mansfield Northville MI 2532 46 34 21:41 7:00/M
5 James Kennedy Dearborn MI 2546 47 35 21:43 7:00/M
6 Raymond Day Canton MI 531 47 37 21:46 7:01/M
7 Michael Pierce Farmington Hills M 1694 45 45 22:04 7:07/M
8 Peter Lehr Ottawa Lake MI 2583 45 62 23:11 7:29/M
9 David Stary Plymouth MI 2598 47 74 23:49 7:41/M
10 Mike Kilgore Canton MI 1120 48 80 23:58 7:44/M
11 Ted Snyder Sterling Heights M 2010 49 95 24:12 7:48/M
12 James Fedewa Plymouth MI 674 45 105 24:26 7:53/M
13 Bob Bentley Southgate MI 2409 45 113 24:33 7:55/M
14 Will Quan Belleville MI 1744 48 163 25:32 8:14/M
15 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 2419 47 187 25:59 8:23/M
16 Michael Hood Waterford MI 983 45 193 26:05 8:25/M
17 Joe Ash Canton MI 5230 46 246 26:58 8:42/M
18 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 387 47 252 27:03 8:44/M
19 Michael Weaver Claarkston MI 2284 47 257 27:05 8:44/M
20 Richard Gibson Royal Oak MI 804 48 261 27:07 8:45/M
21 David Arwady Rochester Hills MI 75 48 267 27:11 8:46/M
22 Martin Monte Berkley MI 1494 48 269 27:12 8:46/M
23 Dean Dwyer Plymouth MI 629 49 290 27:36 8:54/M
24 Thomas Zacharski Southgate MI 2385 45 343 28:15 9:07/M
25 Kendall Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 68 46 387 28:50 9:18/M
26 Steven Cromedy Fowlerville MI 2563 45 393 28:55 9:20/M
27 Michael Theisen Livonia MI 2151 49 398 28:57 9:20/M
28 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 2487 46 419 29:10 9:25/M
29 Ora Cahoon Canton MI 349 46 461 29:34 9:32/M
30 Mark Ohagan Plymouth MI 1603 48 479 29:45 9:36/M
31 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 2514 48 489 29:52 9:38/M
32 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 2484 49 528 30:12 9:45/M
33 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 667 49 553 30:29 9:50/M
34 Tom Porath Saginaw MI 1725 48 568 30:35 9:52/M
35 Mark Blaufuss Plymouth MI 233 45 596 30:55 9:58/M
36 Michael Piper Waterford MI 1699 46 707 31:45 10:15/M
37 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1924 45 724 31:54 10:17/M
38 Dan Baker Redford MI 94 46 753 32:14 10:24/M
39 Jeff Basch Canton MI 137 48 808 32:41 10:33/M
40 Brad Plymale Northville MI 1707 45 837 33:06 10:41/M
41 Michael Schneider Livonia MI 1907 47 843 33:11 10:42/M
42 Stephen Girouard Rochester MI 2482 46 906 33:49 10:55/M
43 Dale Rife South Lyon MI 1791 45 917 33:56 10:57/M
44 Craig MacBrien Canton MI 1308 47 927 34:04 10:59/M
45 Larry Martin Dexter MI 1367 45 935 34:11 11:02/M
46 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 2018 48 944 34:17 11:04/M
47 Ken Ford Trenton MI 732 47 945 34:17 11:04/M
48 Christian Warum Northville MI 2272 48 949 34:20 11:05/M
49 Brian Degan Waterford MI 543 46 985 34:40 11:11/M
50 Roland Leonora Essexville MI 1243 46 1024 35:03 11:18/M
51 Eric Biondo-Savin Northville MI 213 45 1043 35:16 11:23/M
52 Ken Hyde Livonia MI 1019 46 1057 35:23 11:25/M
53 Andrew Marr Farmington Hills M 1350 47 1065 35:31 11:27/M
54 Ron Reinert Northville MI 1773 45 1078 35:39 11:30/M
55 Mark Gruenberg Westland MI 862 46 1115 36:02 11:37/M
56 Chester Cox Howell MI 477 47 1182 36:59 11:56/M
57 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 641 49 1240 37:34 12:07/M
58 Joe Reutter Berkley MI 1780 45 1242 37:34 12:07/M
59 Brian Andonian Plymouth MI 51 46 1285 38:00 12:15/M
60 Brad Eadeh Northville MI 631 49 1320 38:17 12:21/M
61 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1763 49 1324 38:26 12:24/M
62 Greg Melvin Dexter MI 1437 46 1413 39:23 12:42/M
63 Rich Tajer Northville MI 2132 47 1447 39:53 12:52/M
64 Michael Hale Northville MI 883 46 1554 41:17 13:19/M
65 Jeffrey McFarland Commerce Township 1408 48 1580 41:40 13:26/M
66 Bob Baker Canton MI 92 46 1596 41:59 13:33/M
67 Christopher Frescura Belleville MI 749 48 1629 42:30 13:43/M
68 Matthew Duda Lake Orion MI 611 46 1691 43:34 14:03/M
69 Shawn Miller Allen Park MI 1478 47 1692 43:34 14:03/M
70 Steve Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1818 47 1756 44:43 14:25/M
71 Hugh Yates Plymouth MI 2373 45 1776 45:12 14:35/M
72 Rob Focht Wixom MI 724 48 1810 45:40 14:44/M
73 Bob Ammon Allen Park MI 39 49 1841 46:16 14:55/M
74 Steve Smith Northville MI 2001 48 1896 47:48 15:25/M
75 Stefano Spadoni Plymouth MI 2025 46 1898 47:49 15:25/M
76 Scott Stern Garden City MI 2056 46 1924 48:19 15:35/M
77 David Williamsen Brighton MI 2336 49 1934 48:30 15:39/M
78 Tom Smith Novi MI 2005 49 1957 48:46 15:44/M
79 Robert Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 1865 49 2009 49:48 16:04/M
80 Michael McCollum Brighton MI 1401 47 2018 50:18 16:14/M
81 Cliff Bartlett Livonia MI 131 46 2027 50:41 16:21/M
82 Peter Vicari Canton MI 2235 45 2083 52:12 16:50/M
83 Mark Dobry Sterling Heights M 581 48 2093 52:39 16:59/M
84 Barry Cochran Macomb Twp MI 438 49 2097 52:40 16:59/M
85 Rob Winn Madison Heights MI 2344 45 2124 54:01 17:25/M
86 Shaun Hardimon Swartz Creek MI 902 45 2138 54:21 17:32/M
87 David Roman Sterling Heights M 1833 48 2285 1:02:17 20:05/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christsa Bekker Canton MI 170 50 170 25:41 8:17/M
2 Denise Tefft Fowlerville MI 2142 54 248 27:02 8:43/M
3 Terry Onica Novi MI 1610 50 276 27:23 8:50/M
4 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 779 54 324 28:02 9:03/M
5 Lisa Lewis Plymouth MI 1260 51 371 28:38 9:14/M
6 Suzanne Schulz Plymouth MI 2560 52 384 28:46 9:17/M
7 Peggy Fallows Livonia MI 2547 53 443 29:25 9:29/M
8 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 1340 54 476 29:41 9:35/M
9 Joan Verla Livonia MI 2230 53 515 30:05 9:42/M
10 Bethany Stephenson Swartz Creek MI 2053 52 526 30:11 9:44/M
11 Amy Diehl Saline MI 567 51 538 30:20 9:47/M
12 Cheryl McAllister Tipton MI 1396 51 540 30:20 9:47/M
13 Vicky Bardsley Northville MI 112 54 613 31:01 10:00/M
14 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 2086 54 618 31:03 10:01/M
15 Janice Szpara Plymouth MI 2127 54 623 31:05 10:02/M
16 Tammy Murray Royal Oak MI 2449 50 643 31:13 10:04/M
17 Cheryl Kucharski Livonia MI 1178 52 646 31:14 10:05/M
18 Linda Duwe Plymouth MI 628 53 651 31:16 10:05/M
19 Kathleen Duffield Plymouth MI 616 52 714 31:50 10:16/M
20 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1954 52 737 32:01 10:20/M
21 Linda Babcock West Bloomfield MI 83 50 746 32:09 10:22/M
22 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 181 53 777 32:28 10:28/M
23 Kim Barron Canton MI 129 52 807 32:40 10:32/M
24 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 1413 53 810 32:42 10:33/M
25 Patricia Horgan Livonia MI 987 54 825 32:50 10:35/M
26 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 48 51 826 32:52 10:36/M
27 Tammy Kwiecinski Plymouth MI 1185 50 848 33:16 10:44/M
28 Amy Storm Northville MI 2460 52 856 33:23 10:46/M
29 Sharon Stetz Ann Arbor MI 2059 50 884 33:36 10:50/M
30 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 703 50 897 33:44 10:53/M
31 Denise Latin Farmington Hills M 1221 53 903 33:46 10:54/M
32 Anna Lisa Loiselle Novi MI 1279 52 1033 35:08 11:20/M
33 Patricia Martel Howell MI 1359 54 1050 35:18 11:23/M
34 Lori Conlin Flat Rock MI 457 50 1051 35:19 11:24/M
35 Gloria Hage Northville MI 875 52 1073 35:37 11:29/M
36 Lana Klosterman Novi MI 1142 50 1168 36:48 11:52/M
37 Koreen Pray Roscommon MI 1730 54 1188 37:04 11:57/M
38 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 1756 54 1219 37:21 12:03/M
39 Suzie Deplancke Sterling Heights M 558 52 1231 37:31 12:06/M
40 Grace Myles Cohoctah MI 1542 51 1252 37:40 12:09/M
41 Dawn Beneteau Trenton MI 177 51 1253 37:42 12:10/M
42 Therese Grossi Northville MI 860 53 1258 37:46 12:11/M
43 Tammy McKelvey Canton MI 2445 51 1295 38:03 12:16/M
44 Laurie Grant Allen Park MI 836 52 1327 38:27 12:24/M
45 Susan Deemer Berkley MI 541 54 1349 38:45 12:30/M
46 Gail Bielewski Allen Park MI 200 50 1354 38:46 12:30/M
47 Barbara Bergeski Westland MI 184 53 1359 38:48 12:31/M
48 Charmaine Styer Sault Ste. Marie M 2097 53 1366 38:52 12:32/M
49 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 84 52 1381 39:00 12:35/M
50 Rose Hinman Rochester Hills MI 955 50 1403 39:15 12:40/M
51 Theresa Bland South Lyon MI 229 50 1408 39:19 12:41/M
52 Nancy Carney White Lake MI 378 52 1444 39:50 12:51/M
53 Cynthia Flora Plymouth MI 721 51 1473 40:10 12:57/M
54 Judy Davids Royal Oak MI 522 53 1507 40:45 13:09/M
55 Anne Williamson Canton MI 2339 50 1519 40:51 13:11/M
56 Susan Smiley Warren MI 1984 54 1535 41:05 13:15/M
57 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 1515 52 1538 41:06 13:15/M
58 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 1183 50 1547 41:12 13:17/M
59 Shari Essique Trenton MI 662 51 1549 41:14 13:18/M
60 Dawn Ruchala Wayne MI 1850 50 1599 42:05 13:35/M
61 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 1415 53 1614 42:23 13:40/M
62 Becky Swank Ypsilanti MI 2113 50 1630 42:31 13:43/M
63 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 1342 51 1652 42:59 13:52/M
64 Regina Ferguson Northville MI 687 54 1653 43:00 13:52/M
65 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 859 53 1655 43:00 13:52/M
66 Lynn Lawlor Royal Oak MI 1222 50 1669 43:13 13:56/M
67 Sheryl Klarich Garden City MI 1135 51 1672 43:14 13:57/M
68 Sandra Kubisak Canton MI 1177 54 1694 43:34 14:03/M
69 Geralyn Pettit Clinton Township M 1686 54 1731 44:10 14:15/M
70 Ann Gabhart Lathrup Village MI 757 50 1733 44:12 14:15/M
71 Anne Naszradi Plymouth MI 1548 52 1751 44:36 14:23/M
72 Lori Jouppi Canton MI 1071 54 1764 44:58 14:30/M
73 Susan Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 935 53 1767 45:04 14:32/M
74 Denise Kinjorski Berkley MI 1124 50 1768 45:05 14:33/M
75 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 524 52 1803 45:37 14:43/M
76 Debbie Giordano Northville MI 811 51 1811 45:40 14:44/M
77 Holly Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1654 50 1812 45:40 14:44/M
78 Lois Wincel Redford MI 2341 52 1829 46:01 14:51/M
79 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 1121 52 1837 46:08 14:53/M
80 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 1516 54 1847 46:23 14:58/M
81 Tere Ryan Royal Oak MI 1857 50 1849 46:30 15:00/M
82 Connie Meador Sterling Heights M 1433 54 1916 48:05 15:31/M
83 Deborah Donohue Pinckney MI 588 54 1917 48:13 15:33/M
84 Lori Poma Canton MI 1720 53 1923 48:19 15:35/M
85 Annabel Schrot Jackson MI 1912 50 1942 48:34 15:40/M
86 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 1889 54 1973 49:07 15:51/M
87 Linda Filipczak Plymouth MI 695 53 1978 49:11 15:52/M
88 Nina Palazzolo Clinton Township M 1625 51 1981 49:12 15:52/M
89 Carol Blanchard Northville MI 225 50 1988 49:17 15:54/M
90 Patricia Poleno Northville MI 1717 51 2003 49:43 16:02/M
91 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 958 54 2005 49:44 16:03/M
92 Elizabeth Stobierski Dearborn Heights M 2565 52 2007 49:44 16:03/M
93 Renita Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 1864 51 2013 49:52 16:05/M
94 Andria Vangorden Taylor MI 2217 51 2034 50:54 16:25/M
95 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 228 52 2038 50:57 16:26/M
96 Trisha Morrison Livonia MI 1517 50 2043 51:04 16:28/M
97 Monica Hughes Commerce Township 1005 53 2046 51:05 16:29/M
98 Maryanne Mann Waterford MI 2440 50 2051 51:11 16:31/M
99 Lori Wood Farmington Hills M 2355 52 2059 51:21 16:34/M
100 Anne Vandongen Allen Park MI 2216 52 2061 51:27 16:36/M
101 Paula Crager Canton MI 481 51 2068 51:33 16:38/M
102 Kathleen Mihelick Canton MI 3905 52 2101 52:44 17:01/M
103 Robin Schwarz Livonia MI 2550 53 2108 53:17 17:11/M
104 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 973 51 2116 53:39 17:18/M
105 Rose Geisinger Livonia MI 793 54 2150 54:53 17:42/M
106 Debbie Arenz Claarkston MI 70 52 2164 55:44 17:59/M
107 Yvonne Hinman Waterford MI 956 50 2173 55:53 18:02/M
108 Rose Cipriano Livonia MI 426 52 2183 56:29 18:13/M
109 Jodi Zebari Canton MI 2397 51 2191 56:59 18:23/M
110 Karen Keay Canton MI 1094 50 2206 57:18 18:29/M
111 Karine Curesia Fenton MI 2538 50 2216 57:27 18:32/M
112 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield MI 2192 52 2234 58:26 18:51/M
113 Anita Akin Flint MI 21 50 2264 1:00:10 19:25/M
114 Joan Lalonde Howell MI 1195 52 2282 1:01:59 20:00/M
115 Don Johnson Livonia MI 1056 53 2283 1:02:15 20:05/M
116 Patricia Lane Brownstown Township 1200 50 2287 1:02:27 20:09/M
117 Debrah Marlett Westland MI 1349 50 2303 1:03:36 20:31/M
118 Donna Brown Livonia MI 306 53 2305 1:03:40 20:32/M
119 Kathleen Hartley Livonia MI 907 53 2315 1:05:09 21:01/M
120 Tamora Findlay Sterling Heights M 3180 53 2337
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 5240 51 6 18:57 6:07/M
2 Ronald Brotherton Northville MI 305 50 29 21:12 6:50/M
3 Bill Peattie East Lansing MI 1664 50 47 22:10 7:09/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1600 51 59 23:08 7:28/M
5 John Bilicki Livonia MI 203 51 77 23:54 7:43/M
6 Eric Anderson MI 42 51 106 24:27 7:53/M
7 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 1549 52 112 24:32 7:55/M
8 Marty Robbins Canton MI 1806 53 116 24:37 7:56/M
9 Dennis Kelly Plymouth MI 1102 53 125 24:48 8:00/M
10 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 1398 53 126 24:48 8:00/M
11 Matt Davis Northville MI 526 53 147 25:14 8:08/M
12 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI 2545 53 150 25:16 8:09/M
13 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 1722 54 160 25:26 8:12/M
14 James Dillon Farmington Hills M 2418 54 190 26:01 8:24/M
15 Tom Allison Canton MI 34 50 204 26:15 8:28/M
16 Joe Donovan Brighton MI 592 53 226 26:36 8:35/M
17 Joe Neam Ann Arbor MI 1552 53 259 27:06 8:45/M
18 Jim Rich Plymouth MI 1787 52 274 27:18 8:48/M
19 Richard Hitch Westland MI 959 50 306 27:49 8:58/M
20 James Deemer Berkley MI 540 50 320 27:59 9:02/M
21 Jeff Ruffini Holly MI 1851 53 382 28:45 9:16/M
22 Michael McCarthy Whitmore Lake MI 1399 52 396 28:57 9:20/M
23 Terry Whitfield Northville MI 2318 51 410 29:04 9:23/M
24 Martin Mueller Dearborn MI 1523 51 455 29:29 9:31/M
25 Al Ruchala Wayne MI 1849 52 467 29:37 9:33/M
26 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 1593 51 490 29:52 9:38/M
27 Richard Boehm Plymouth MI 247 51 519 30:08 9:43/M
28 Robert Gramer Redford MI 834 50 534 30:15 9:45/M
29 Ken Peace Copley OH 1662 52 545 30:25 9:49/M
30 John Davids Royal Oak MI 521 54 546 30:26 9:49/M
31 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 138 52 549 30:28 9:50/M
32 Mark Ehlert Westland MI 642 52 633 31:11 10:04/M
33 Matt Winther Canton MI 2345 52 655 31:18 10:06/M
34 Mark Mau Roseville MI 1387 50 664 31:21 10:07/M
35 Russel Johnson Canton MI 1060 51 668 31:24 10:08/M
36 Jason Fitch Saline MI 716 52 700 31:41 10:13/M
37 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hills M 319 54 754 32:14 10:24/M
38 Ronald Mannn Milan MI 1338 51 799 32:38 10:32/M
39 Jeff Wildman Canton MI 2510 50 900 33:44 10:53/M
40 Tim Barnes Plymouth MI 114 50 937 34:12 11:02/M
41 Steve Zimmerman Rio Rico AZ 2402 53 947 34:19 11:04/M
42 Allen Pechenik Northville MI 1665 54 964 34:32 11:08/M
43 Ron Lammy Flushing MI 1198 54 1053 35:20 11:24/M
44 Patrick Oconnor Birmingham MI 1598 52 1072 35:34 11:28/M
45 John Foley Plymouth MI 728 51 1155 36:38 11:49/M
46 Tracy Neil Canton MI 1557 51 1171 36:51 11:53/M
47 Michael Loiselle Novi MI 1281 52 1238 37:33 12:07/M
48 Bill Findlay Rochester Hills MI 698 52 1279 37:57 12:15/M
49 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 1496 53 1290 38:00 12:15/M
50 Matthew Nelson Dearborn Heights M 1563 52 1459 40:01 12:55/M
51 Mark Crager Canton MI 480 52 1492 40:27 13:03/M
52 Michael Stephens Plymouth MI 2052 50 1509 40:46 13:09/M
53 Brian Coward Novi MI 474 50 1536 41:05 13:15/M
54 Charles Berry Novi MI 197 54 1553 41:17 13:19/M
55 Tom Jensen White Lake MI 1047 51 1651 42:58 13:52/M
56 John Rye Dearborn MI 1858 52 1660 43:09 13:55/M
57 George Brown Livonia MI 308 50 1675 43:18 13:58/M
58 Frank Zak Northville MI 2387 50 1683 43:24 14:00/M
59 Alan Miller Farmington Hills M 1461 51 1777 45:12 14:35/M
60 Russ Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1656 51 1808 45:39 14:44/M
61 Robert Mann Milan MI 1336 52 1816 45:42 14:45/M
62 Jeff Fields Canton MI 694 51 1857 46:56 15:08/M
63 Martin Donaldson Northville MI 584 50 1865 47:07 15:12/M
64 Jim VanBoven Canton MI 2479 53 1871 47:12 15:14/M
65 Robert Doolittle Northville MI 2474 52 1949 48:43 15:43/M
66 John Baca South Lyon MI 85 52 1970 48:57 15:47/M
67 Patricia Bell Romulus MI 176 54 1983 49:15 15:53/M
68 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Township 346 54 1987 49:17 15:54/M
69 Tony Palazzolo Clinton Township M 1626 52 2008 49:45 16:03/M
70 Robert Mueller Westland MI 1525 54 2025 50:30 16:17/M
71 Doug Calleja Canton MI 356 54 2088 52:22 16:54/M
72 Matthew Miller Livonia MI 1475 52 2106 53:14 17:10/M
73 Don Schwarz Livonia MI 2549 52 2113 53:25 17:14/M
74 James (jim) Clark Farmington Hills M 429 54 2135 54:13 17:29/M
75 John Obrien Royal Oak MI 4035 52 2331
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 2367 55 143 25:11 8:07/M
2 Susan Bolla Trenton MI 250 55 327 28:03 9:03/M
3 Sara Hathaway Canton MI 910 55 388 28:51 9:18/M
4 Terri Myers Wixom MI 1541 57 523 30:10 9:44/M
5 Denise Tatman Westland MI 2139 59 616 31:03 10:01/M
6 Karla Demmer Saline MI 554 55 663 31:21 10:07/M
7 Cathy Watson Northville MI 2280 58 780 32:29 10:29/M
8 Lisa Hagopian Dearborn Heights M 877 56 816 32:44 10:34/M
9 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 690 57 842 33:11 10:42/M
10 Debbie Roberts Northville MI 1808 56 857 33:23 10:46/M
11 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 2112 57 887 33:37 10:51/M
12 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 746 56 902 33:45 10:53/M
13 Kathy Salazar Livonia MI 1871 56 928 34:06 11:00/M
14 Kathi Black Novi MI 222 56 991 34:46 11:13/M
15 Zenaida Gallardo Saline MI 764 58 992 34:47 11:13/M
16 Judith Margerum Novi MI 1346 56 993 34:49 11:14/M
17 Gretchen Gasco Ann Arbor MI 777 57 1000 34:53 11:15/M
18 Sarah Corcoran Royal Oak MI 469 58 1001 34:54 11:15/M
19 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 2058 57 1008 34:57 11:16/M
20 Gail Starks Berkley MI 2042 58 1027 35:04 11:19/M
21 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 866 57 1032 35:05 11:19/M
22 Julie Niss Troy MI 1578 55 1035 35:13 11:22/M
23 Donna Klein Holly MI 1136 55 1110 35:58 11:36/M
24 Marie Ellis Washington Twp MI 652 57 1124 36:09 11:40/M
25 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 563 58 1162 36:44 11:51/M
26 Patricia Wright Novi MI 2362 55 1194 37:08 11:59/M
27 Kathleen Gatz Rochester Hills MI 784 58 1223 37:23 12:04/M
28 Dianne Pavelek Shelby Township MI 1658 55 1318 38:15 12:20/M
29 Sue Parce Canton MI 1632 59 1323 38:26 12:24/M
30 Karen Fellows Dexter MI 679 59 1326 38:27 12:24/M
31 Audrey Laskaska Romulus MI 1216 57 1330 38:31 12:25/M
32 Siobhan Mardeusz Novi MI 1344 56 1337 38:38 12:28/M
33 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 2254 59 1364 38:49 12:31/M
34 Marlene Jenkins Troy MI 1042 57 1438 39:44 12:49/M
35 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 1209 55 1457 40:00 12:54/M
36 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 2388 56 1477 40:14 12:59/M
37 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 1982 59 1488 40:24 13:02/M
38 Debbie Major Plymouth MI 1322 57 1569 41:28 13:23/M
39 Debra Kinast Plymouth MI 1122 58 1586 41:42 13:27/M
40 Ann McManamon Whitmore Lake MI 1429 55 1587 41:43 13:27/M
41 Karen Harris Northville MI 906 56 1654 43:00 13:52/M
42 Cheri Kalso Novi MI 1078 59 1659 43:07 13:55/M
43 Karen Kaminski Riverview MI 1079 57 1712 43:56 14:10/M
44 Sue Shay Westland MI 1942 56 1729 44:09 14:15/M
45 Bonnie Clark Ann Arbor MI 427 57 1796 45:29 14:40/M
46 Valorie Nassar Farmington Hills M 1547 59 1813 45:40 14:44/M
47 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 182 55 1839 46:10 14:54/M
48 Lizabeth Binns Novi MI 212 59 1848 46:24 14:58/M
49 Carmen G Perez Chicago IL 1677 57 1905 47:53 15:27/M
50 Angeline Carter Royal Oak MI 62 55 1909 47:55 15:27/M
51 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 472 56 1940 48:34 15:40/M
52 Susan Brennan Plymouth MI 283 58 1948 48:40 15:42/M
53 Ruth Schwarz Plymouth MI 1921 56 1959 48:47 15:44/M
54 Lana Byrne Van Buren Township 345 57 1989 49:17 15:54/M
55 Linda Yates Commerce Township 2375 58 1996 49:29 15:58/M
56 Melody Walsh New Boston MI 2258 59 2001 49:39 16:01/M
57 Annette Phillips Brownstown MI 1687 55 2004 49:44 16:03/M
58 Diane Galper West Bloomfield MI 767 55 2006 49:44 16:03/M
59 Pat Watson Plymouth MI 2282 57 2022 50:23 16:15/M
60 Jill Barrett Walled Lake MI 123 57 2037 50:56 16:26/M
61 Sheryl Paul Canton MI 1657 57 2045 51:05 16:29/M
62 Cheryl Damman Milford MI 514 56 2056 51:15 16:32/M
63 Marion Pietila Farmington Hills M 1696 56 2057 51:19 16:33/M
64 Denise Patterson Dearborn MI 1651 56 2070 51:36 16:39/M
65 Deb Albrecht Canton MI 25 58 2072 51:39 16:40/M
66 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 2116 56 2077 51:55 16:45/M
67 Ilka Kawaelde Waterford MI 1091 56 2107 53:16 17:11/M
68 Kathleen Gass Canton MI 780 59 2109 53:18 17:12/M
69 Marcia Stringer Livonia MI 2091 59 2115 53:27 17:15/M
70 Mary Oneill Monroe MI 1609 59 2117 53:45 17:20/M
71 Dedra Clark Farmington Hills M 428 57 2136 54:14 17:30/M
72 Debra Jordan Northville MI 2476 58 2141 54:25 17:33/M
73 Paulla Wissel Sterling Heights M 2347 57 2143 54:33 17:36/M
74 Roberta Berndt Farmington Hills M 194 55 2149 54:53 17:42/M
75 Debby Fransisco Novi MI 745 57 2155 55:05 17:46/M
76 Andrea Parciarelli Dearborn MI 1634 56 2174 56:01 18:04/M
77 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 2200 57 2179 56:08 18:06/M
78 Pamela Owen Perrysburg OH 1620 56 2201 57:13 18:27/M
79 Christsa Morey Warren MI 1512 57 2236 58:34 18:54/M
80 Catherine Gniewek Plymouth MI 823 57 2242 58:43 18:56/M
81 Karen Luce Westland MI 1288 58 2244 58:43 18:56/M
82 Laurie Buchanan Plymouth MI 321 55 2245 58:45 18:57/M
83 Karen Gursky Macomb Twp MI 868 59 2253 58:51 18:59/M
84 Nancy Kogelschatz Garden City MI 1150 57 2263 1:00:10 19:25/M
85 Shirley Fradette Livonia MI 737 55 2266 1:00:12 19:25/M
86 Debra Bernier Dewitt MI 195 57 2288 1:02:27 20:09/M
87 Marianne Blaszczak Novi MI 230 58 2308 1:04:20 20:45/M
88 Joan Smith Claarkston MI 1994 59 2320 1:06:31 21:27/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bearden Livonia MI 156 58 21 20:56 6:45/M
2 David Horgan Livonia MI 986 56 42 21:55 7:04/M
3 James Cooper Northville MI 466 59 121 24:44 7:59/M
4 Mike Hettle Novi MI 945 55 148 25:14 8:08/M
5 Steven Niss Troy MI 1580 55 249 27:02 8:43/M
6 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 2366 56 285 27:31 8:53/M
7 Brian Vanriper Novi MI 2221 55 307 27:50 8:59/M
8 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 193 55 348 28:18 9:08/M
9 Dave Thomas Northville MI 2526 55 363 28:30 9:12/M
10 Jim Townsend Plymouth MI 2561 57 368 28:33 9:13/M
11 Steve Kruse Portage MI 1176 56 381 28:45 9:16/M
12 Guy Bardsley Northville MI 111 56 451 29:27 9:30/M
13 Edward Rosenquist Plymouth MI 1843 55 492 29:52 9:38/M
14 Gary Rosin Livonia MI 1844 58 518 30:07 9:43/M
15 Thomas Hoffman Livonia MI 970 57 525 30:11 9:44/M
16 Mark Stephenson Swartz Creek MI 2055 59 531 30:13 9:45/M
17 Frank Toroj Garden City MI 2176 55 574 30:37 9:53/M
18 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 598 56 598 30:56 9:59/M
19 Robert Blosser Flat Rock MI 239 55 626 31:06 10:02/M
20 Tom Verla Livonia MI 2231 59 761 32:18 10:25/M
21 Bob Geisinger Livonia MI 788 55 813 32:42 10:33/M
22 Cliff Roberts Northville MI 1807 58 855 33:23 10:46/M
23 Michael Berlan Redford MI 190 58 901 33:45 10:53/M
24 Gary Palis Canton MI 1627 57 953 34:23 11:05/M
25 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 893 59 1020 35:00 11:17/M
26 Richard Mardeusz Novi MI 1343 57 1204 37:13 12:00/M
27 Mark McLaughlin Monroe MI 2554 57 1355 38:46 12:30/M
28 Joe White Plymouth MI 2315 55 1411 39:21 12:42/M
29 Tod Jenkins Troy MI 1043 58 1439 39:44 12:49/M
30 Dan Petroskey Livonia MI 1684 59 1446 39:53 12:52/M
31 John Mitchell Livonia MI 1487 58 1452 39:57 12:53/M
32 Dale Patterson Dearborn MI 1650 57 1464 40:03 12:55/M
33 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 691 58 1615 42:23 13:40/M
34 Patrick Cannon Lathrup Village MI 373 56 1728 44:08 14:14/M
35 Kirk Krekeler Livonia MI 1172 58 1757 44:45 14:26/M
36 Eric Harabadian Dearborn Heights M 900 56 1878 47:25 15:18/M
37 Alfred Carter Royal Oak MI 389 57 1910 47:57 15:28/M
38 Kerry Cardwell Southgate MI 375 56 2019 50:18 16:14/M
39 Jack Beecherl Fenton MI 161 59 2024 50:30 16:17/M
40 Dennis Booth Grass Lake MI 258 59 2130 54:08 17:28/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 1282 61 473 29:41 9:35/M
2 Judith Connelly Northville MI 459 61 544 30:25 9:49/M
3 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe Farms 1314 63 573 30:36 9:52/M
4 Carol Scherer Kimball MI 1898 62 615 31:02 10:01/M
5 Vallorie Battin South Lyon MI 143 60 828 32:53 10:36/M
6 Debbie Soash Canton MI 2012 61 864 33:25 10:47/M
7 Rosemarie Zaremba Livonia MI 2392 61 885 33:37 10:51/M
8 Kathleen Skaar Birmingham MI 1975 60 1143 36:24 11:45/M
9 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 1462 63 1288 38:00 12:15/M
10 Ann Demay Claarkston MI 552 62 1341 38:41 12:29/M
11 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 1384 60 1662 43:10 13:55/M
12 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 289 61 1706 43:53 14:09/M
13 Mary Stempin Canton MI 2050 62 1795 45:28 14:40/M
14 Leslie Helppie Bloomfield Hills M 929 60 1965 48:52 15:46/M
15 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 1479 60 1985 49:16 15:54/M
16 Wendy Sielaff Canton MI 2539 60 1995 49:29 15:58/M
17 Susan Smith Livonia MI 2002 64 2044 51:05 16:29/M
18 Diana Hauck Brighton MI 911 61 2053 51:13 16:31/M
19 Claudia Frederick Grosse Pointe Woods 747 61 2071 51:37 16:39/M
20 Betsy Odonnell Grosse Ile MI 1599 60 2091 52:38 16:59/M
21 Christine Paholak Grosse Ile MI 1623 61 2092 52:39 16:59/M
22 Karen Booth Grass Lake MI 260 60 2131 54:10 17:28/M
23 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 2068 60 2134 54:11 17:29/M
24 Sandy Pilkowski Waterford MI 1697 64 2144 54:35 17:36/M
25 Carol Stephenson Grosse Ile MI 2054 61 2203 57:16 18:28/M
26 Deborah Vanwormer Fenton MI 2223 61 2208 57:22 18:30/M
27 Patti Peltier Linden MI 1672 61 2215 57:27 18:32/M
28 Maire Miller Trenton MI 1472 62 2222 57:46 18:38/M
29 Jill Fuller Canton MI 755 60 2227 57:57 18:42/M
30 Sofia Nozewski Plymouth MI 1588 63 2228 57:58 18:42/M
31 Suzanne Schluederberg Ann Arbor MI 1902 61 2230 58:04 18:44/M
32 Debra Gawlik Warren MI 787 60 2235 58:32 18:53/M
33 Filomena Campbell Macomb Twp MI 362 60 2237 58:36 18:54/M
34 Ruth Beecherl Fenton MI 162 60 2254 58:52 18:59/M
35 Dawn Pluff Willis MI 1704 62 2304 1:03:40 20:32/M
36 Pat Geisinger Bloomfield Hills M 791 61 2318 1:05:15 21:03/M
37 Donna Melzer Claarkston MI 1438 60 2319 1:06:31 21:27/M
38 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron MI 548 63 2330 1:17:42 25:04/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Sanford Saline MI 1879 61 91 24:09 7:47/M
2 Steve Dusseau Plymouth MI 626 61 96 24:19 7:51/M
3 Dennis Janczarek Waterford MI 1033 63 218 26:25 8:31/M
4 Kenneth Monash Saline MI 1492 63 273 27:16 8:48/M
5 Brad Soash Canton MI 2011 64 277 27:24 8:50/M
6 Craig Smith Livonia MI 1991 64 280 27:24 8:50/M
7 James Palazzolo Fraser MI 1624 64 355 28:22 9:09/M
8 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 2383 64 495 29:54 9:39/M
9 Douglas Larrow Temperance MI 1212 63 622 31:05 10:02/M
10 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 461 60 674 31:26 10:08/M
11 Mark Finn Southfield MI 708 63 742 32:03 10:20/M
12 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 2349 61 744 32:07 10:22/M
13 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 256 63 832 33:01 10:39/M
14 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 2253 63 833 33:01 10:39/M
15 Harry Hammond Plymouth MI 891 60 889 33:37 10:51/M
16 Michael Rogers Holt MI 1830 60 892 33:39 10:51/M
17 Larry Niss West Bloomfield MI 1579 61 898 33:44 10:53/M
18 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 1385 60 940 34:13 11:02/M
19 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 997 62 1022 35:01 11:18/M
20 Alex Folas Northville MI 727 60 1150 36:30 11:46/M
21 Ken Brundage Northville MI 315 63 1164 36:46 11:52/M
22 Lee Peterson Livonia MI 1682 61 1169 36:51 11:53/M
23 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 1244 63 1201 37:11 12:00/M
24 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 1137 62 1245 37:37 12:08/M
25 Gary Streelman Claarkston MI 2088 64 1339 38:40 12:28/M
26 Jim McCown Troy MI 1403 64 1370 38:52 12:32/M
27 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MI 1761 63 1397 39:10 12:38/M
28 Albert Saunders Dearborn Heights M 1882 64 1416 39:24 12:43/M
29 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 1716 63 1445 39:50 12:51/M
30 Michael McGinnis Valparaiso IN 1414 61 1467 40:05 12:56/M
31 Greg Phillips Brownstown Township 1688 60 1817 45:42 14:45/M
32 Ed Grzanowski, Jr. Plymouth MI 864 61 1919 48:18 15:35/M
33 Rolland Buchanan Plymouth MI 322 62 2122 53:59 17:25/M
34 Dwight Jones West Bloomfield MI 1067 62 2152 54:57 17:44/M
35 Michael Miller Trenton MI 1477 62 2219 57:38 18:35/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 2594 67 1333 38:32 12:26/M
2 Margaret Cook Taylor MI 462 66 1350 38:45 12:30/M
3 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth MI 666 65 1357 38:47 12:31/M
4 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Township MI 2138 67 1479 40:16 12:59/M
5 Nancy Mamolen Brighton MI 1331 68 1531 41:02 13:14/M
6 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 2342 66 1561 41:21 13:20/M
7 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills M 1119 69 1595 41:59 13:33/M
8 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 971 65 1711 43:54 14:10/M
9 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 1841 67 1743 44:24 14:19/M
10 Traci Gates Dewitt MI 783 66 1852 46:33 15:01/M
11 Patricia Millstead Farmington Hills M 1483 66 2169 55:45 17:59/M
12 Mary Washington West Bloomfield MI 2276 65 2175 56:02 18:05/M
13 Rose Schlott Flushing MI 1901 65 2210 57:24 18:31/M
14 Carol Whaley Fenton MI 2309 66 2213 57:26 18:32/M
15 Alicia Van Pelt Plymouth MI 2214 69 2260 1:00:04 19:23/M
16 Loretta Hulack Westland MI 1007 69 2302 1:03:36 20:31/M
17 Nancy Bukowski Northville MI 332 67 2311 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grady Vickers Novi MI 2236 67 132 24:54 8:02/M
2 William Begley Shelby Township MI 165 65 142 25:11 8:07/M
3 Larry Parkison Union City MI 1637 66 167 25:40 8:17/M
4 Peter Gruener Macomb Twp MI 863 66 611 31:01 10:00/M
5 Jeffrey Stickney Saline MI 2065 65 883 33:36 10:50/M
6 Michael Workman Northville MI 2358 65 1029 35:05 11:19/M
7 Dennis Jewett Kalamazoo MI 1050 69 1250 37:40 12:09/M
8 Gerry St.germain Monmouth ONT 2035 69 1267 37:52 12:13/M
9 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc MI 1743 65 1379 38:59 12:35/M
10 Basim Abdelnour Plymouth MI 2 65 1503 40:42 13:08/M
11 Terry Wasalaski Plymouth MI 2273 65 1617 42:25 13:41/M
12 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 1606 65 2036 50:55 16:25/M
13 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 498 65 2133 54:11 17:29/M
14 Ed Geisinger Bloomfield Hills M 789 65 2214 57:27 18:32/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Marriott Plymouth MI 1352 70 2146 54:40 17:38/M
2 Irene Boduch Canton MI 244 73 2229 57:58 18:42/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Cusmano Plymouth MI 506 72 1331 38:31 12:25/M
2 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 2031 70 1928 48:23 15:36/M
3 David Millstead Farmington Hills M 1481 74 2163 55:43 17:58/M
4 Barry Hoffman Plymouth MI 967 72 2300 1:03:31 20:29/M
5 John Lesko Ann Arbor MI 1248 73 2324 1:11:48 23:10/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elinor Finkenbiner Rapid City SD 702 76 2040 50:59 16:27/M
2 Phyllis Nabozny Livonia MI 1544 75 2190 56:59 18:23/M
3 Joann Bahn Dearborn MI 86 77 2309 1:04:26 20:47/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Bartolone Clinton Township M 134 75 1937 48:33 15:40/M
2 Dwain Finkenbiner Rapid City SD 701 76 2039 50:58 16:26/M