<< Go Back

Wicked Halloween 10k
Date: Oct. 28, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kimberly Fox Livonia MI 2207 0 1284 1:21:35 13:10/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Truman Plymouth MI 3419 0 76 45:05 7:16/M
2 Luis Sandoval Canton MI 2967 0 164 48:33 7:50/M
3 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 2528 0 847 1:04:55 10:28/M
4 Al Miller Belle River ONT 2701 ** 1252 1:19:26 12:49/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Heights MI 2840 13 46 43:03 6:57/M
2 Rachel Barra Northville MI 1878 13 317 52:49 8:31/M
3 Kate Cotham Plymouth MI 2056 13 358 54:01 8:43/M
4 Alexandra King Davison MI 2461 13 503 57:01 9:12/M
5 Allison Galanto Macomb MI 2223 10 578 58:46 9:29/M
6 Ashley Watson Chelsea MI 3458 11 786 1:03:07 10:11/M
7 Jenna Leveille Vassar MI 2546 14 1029 1:09:53 11:16/M
8 Madison Finnerty Belle River ONT 2184 13 1047 1:10:29 11:22/M
9 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 3553 7 1383 1:33:14 15:02/M
10 Ji Luth Shelby Twp. MI 2575 8 1427 1:42:45 16:34/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Cracraft Northville MI 2061 13 14 39:04 6:18/M
2 James Maitland Dearborn Heights M 2591 14 32 41:54 6:45/M
3 Garrett Novak Romulus MI 2768 13 68 44:26 7:10/M
4 Mitchell Morrell Northville MI 2725 14 107 46:27 7:30/M
5 Gordon McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 2681 14 142 47:54 7:44/M
6 Jared Lenart Flat Rock MI 3653 13 148 48:06 7:45/M
7 Logan Goering Northville MI 2263 13 193 49:15 7:57/M
8 Patrick Bucher Ferndale MI 1967 14 313 52:35 8:29/M
9 Trent St.james Royal Oak MI 3337 14 345 53:36 8:39/M
10 Seth Robbins South Rockwood MI 2919 12 354 53:52 8:41/M
11 Austin Rippee Grand Blanc MI 2913 12 440 55:26 8:56/M
12 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 2930 14 598 59:16 9:34/M
13 Austin Martin Taylor MI 2614 13 814 1:04:01 10:20/M
14 Sebastian Stukel Westland MI 3369 11 973 1:08:18 11:01/M
15 Eric Beamish Redford MI 3555 9 1132 1:13:43 11:53/M
16 Joshua England Canton MI 2157 13 1170 1:15:32 12:11/M
17 Ethan Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 3430 12 1257 1:19:40 12:51/M
18 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2299 7 1286 1:21:40 13:10/M
19 Joey Slater Highland MI 3302 9 1306 1:23:24 13:27/M
20 Chan Luth Shelby Twp. MI 2574 8 1426 1:42:44 16:34/M
21 Blake Olson Okemos MI 2782 7 1431 1:44:14 16:49/M
22 Grayson Olson Okemos MI 2785 5 1455 2:03:58 20:00/M
23 Chris Beamish Redford MI 3554 12 1457 2:04:37 20:06/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Frances Angel Washington MI 1839 15 67 44:22 7:09/M
2 Castille Asmann Northville MI 1857 18 167 48:36 7:50/M
3 Emma Swales Canton MI 3376 15 177 48:59 7:54/M
4 Kayla Ganster Plymouth MI 2236 17 372 54:15 8:45/M
5 Aileen Peer Canton MI 2816 16 450 55:40 8:59/M
6 Shannon Burke Plymouth MI 1975 16 535 57:52 9:20/M
7 Katie Schweikhart Canton MI 2994 16 536 57:52 9:20/M
8 Jacie Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 1990 18 648 1:00:20 9:44/M
9 Danika Racknor Fostoria MI 2868 19 718 1:01:25 9:54/M
10 Mackenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 1823 15 836 1:04:46 10:27/M
11 Ashley MacBrien Canton MI 2582 16 916 1:06:55 10:48/M
12 Mikayla Finnerty Belle River ONT 2185 15 1049 1:10:30 11:22/M
13 Melissa Lemke Whitmore Lake MI 2540 18 1071 1:11:27 11:31/M
14 Megan McDougall Westland MI 2659 19 1106 1:12:52 11:45/M
15 Elizabeth Ridge Clarkston MI 2910 17 1113 1:13:11 11:48/M
16 Katrina Wright Akron OH 3519 16 1233 1:18:31 12:40/M
17 Melissa Forrester Plymouth MI 2204 19 1312 1:23:44 13:30/M
18 Jordan Meek Milan MI 2683 16 1352 1:29:43 14:28/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Lerner Northville MI 2544 18 17 39:21 6:21/M
2 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 3471 19 41 42:51 6:55/M
3 Anthony Pizzo Madison Hts. MI 2839 15 45 43:02 6:56/M
4 Kiel Bucher Ferndale MI 1966 17 51 43:21 7:00/M
5 Michael Seeley North Branch MI 2999 19 56 43:31 7:01/M
6 Mitchell Brindley Livonia MI 1946 16 70 44:38 7:12/M
7 Shane Novak Romulus MI 2769 18 103 46:20 7:28/M
8 Jacob Arenz Clarkston MI 1845 15 146 48:04 7:45/M
9 Matthew Arenz Clarkston MI 1846 15 147 48:05 7:45/M
10 Benjamin Kehn Brighton MI 2431 19 236 50:30 8:09/M
11 William Garcia Plymouth MI 3632 17 267 51:25 8:18/M
12 Derek Roch Livonia MI 2926 16 1062 1:11:12 11:29/M
13 Joseph Vincent Gaton Westland MI 2249 16 1229 1:18:23 12:39/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Longacre Ann Arbor MI 2568 23 39 42:45 6:54/M
2 Maria Mitchell Madison Heights MI 2713 23 128 47:13 7:37/M
3 Emily Klaker Livonia MI 2475 22 141 47:52 7:43/M
4 Jessika Williams Westland MI 3494 23 186 49:11 7:56/M
5 Mariesha-Ann Lala Milan MI 2513 21 190 49:14 7:56/M
6 Malka Berlin Oak Park MI 1902 23 194 49:16 7:57/M
7 Maia Farrar Ann Arbor MI 2171 24 197 49:18 7:57/M
8 Emily Schenk Rochester Hills MI 2979 23 285 51:47 8:21/M
9 Erika Hipple Royal Oak MI 2357 24 382 54:21 8:46/M
10 Heather Schellie Canton MI 2977 24 428 55:07 8:53/M
11 Sara Easley Canton MI 2146 24 458 55:50 9:00/M
12 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 2190 20 470 56:12 9:04/M
13 Katy Uphaus East Lansing MI 3426 21 484 56:38 9:08/M
14 Erin Knapp Rochester MI 2479 22 498 56:57 9:11/M
15 Natalie Manier Plymouth MI 2599 20 502 56:59 9:11/M
16 Deborah Bourquin Walled Lake MI 1929 23 512 57:20 9:15/M
17 Molly Dowd Canton MI 3568 24 515 57:21 9:15/M
18 Megan Jacobson Bryron MI 2393 23 528 57:46 9:19/M
19 Katelynn Dunwoody Windsor ONT 2140 24 530 57:49 9:20/M
20 Jena Jarvis Monroe MI 3639 24 555 58:18 9:24/M
21 Kayla Gieschen Canton MI 3633 24 560 58:24 9:25/M
22 Rachel Klavon Northville MI 2476 23 572 58:43 9:28/M
23 Lavanda Karana West Bloomfield MI 2427 20 649 1:00:24 9:45/M
24 Aimee Isham Clarkston MI 2391 20 652 1:00:26 9:45/M
25 Abby Genise Marshall MI 2253 21 660 1:00:29 9:45/M
26 Anna Gatt Livonia MI 2250 23 680 1:00:49 9:49/M
27 Alecia Green Carleton MI 2286 22 682 1:00:52 9:49/M
28 Christine Moulton Royal Oak MI 2732 23 690 1:01:00 9:50/M
29 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 2702 24 709 1:01:18 9:53/M
30 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills M 2547 22 781 1:03:03 10:10/M
31 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 3681 21 803 1:03:43 10:17/M
32 Sharnee Maresh Whitmore Lake MI 2607 22 809 1:03:59 10:19/M
33 Jessica Lieske Smiths Creek MI 3720 22 843 1:04:50 10:27/M
34 Rebecca Kiefer Canton MI 2454 20 866 1:05:20 10:32/M
35 Shea Clifford Temperance MI 2041 21 872 1:05:32 10:34/M
36 Valerie Sedlar Canton MI 2998 22 882 1:05:44 10:36/M
37 Divya Mathew Ypsilanti MI 2627 23 908 1:06:42 10:45/M
38 Courtney Frye Ann Arbor MI 2215 21 960 1:08:00 10:58/M
39 Mickenzie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 2013 21 962 1:08:01 10:58/M
40 Misty Deboer Ann Arbor MI 2092 22 963 1:08:01 10:58/M
41 Danielle Wright Akron OH 3517 23 993 1:08:57 11:07/M
42 Shaina Yorke Ann Arbor MI 3532 24 1033 1:10:02 11:18/M
43 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights M 3582 24 1037 1:10:15 11:20/M
44 Courtney Dean Westland MI 2090 24 1073 1:11:28 11:32/M
45 Rebecca Berger Grosse Pointe Farms 3750 21 1090 1:12:18 11:40/M
46 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth MI 2404 22 1129 1:13:40 11:53/M
47 Kelcey Cross Ypsilanti MI 2069 22 1130 1:13:40 11:53/M
48 Emily Burwinkle Royal Oak MI 1981 24 1187 1:16:31 12:20/M
49 Stephanie Killmar Redford MI 2459 24 1217 1:18:05 12:36/M
50 Sidney Meredith Plymouth MI 2690 20 1311 1:23:41 13:30/M
51 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 2689 22 1327 1:25:17 13:45/M
52 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 2813 23 1338 1:27:04 14:03/M
53 Kody Turner- Schimmel Brighton MI 3424 23 1341 1:27:37 14:08/M
54 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 3317 24 1359 1:30:34 14:36/M
55 Sarah Smith Farmington Hills M 3318 22 1361 1:30:39 14:37/M
56 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 3335 24 1364 1:30:48 14:39/M
57 Meena Huffma Garden City MI 3580 22 1380 1:33:01 15:00/M
58 Christina Stickney Lake Orion MI 3353 23 1384 1:33:17 15:03/M
59 Whitney Hargrove Westland MI 2328 23 1391 1:34:52 15:18/M
60 Meghan Powers Livonia MI 2853 20 1415 1:39:53 16:07/M
61 Veronica Carter Canton MI 2015 23 1439 1:47:10 17:17/M
62 Stephanie King Canton MI 2467 23 1440 1:47:15 17:18/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau Lasalle MI 1813 23 1 32:41 5:16/M
2 Craig Smith Royal Oak MI 3310 24 42 42:52 6:55/M
3 Jon Roy Royal Oak MI 2951 24 81 45:27 7:20/M
4 Josh Farmer Westland MI 2170 21 169 48:42 7:51/M
5 Adam Thompson Northville MI 3404 21 172 48:51 7:53/M
6 Cody Craine Ann Arbor MI 2062 22 241 50:35 8:10/M
7 Travis Philbeck Monroe MI 3776 24 273 51:32 8:19/M
8 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 2312 20 323 53:04 8:34/M
9 Ben Howard Bryron MI 2370 22 349 53:41 8:40/M
10 Zachary Nixon Livonia MI 2764 23 385 54:22 8:46/M
11 Samuel James Livonia MI 3694 24 386 54:23 8:46/M
12 Charles Poole Northville MI 2844 24 423 55:03 8:53/M
13 Josh Meek Milan MI 2684 24 469 56:06 9:03/M
14 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 2677 22 556 58:19 9:24/M
15 Eric Schulte Royal Oak MI 2985 23 571 58:42 9:28/M
16 Britton Bush Ann Arbor MI 1982 22 659 1:00:29 9:45/M
17 Albert Lee Flint MI 3587 22 688 1:00:56 9:50/M
18 Jerry Paul Henderson Northville MI 2346 23 876 1:05:40 10:35/M
19 Melissa Scheid Northville MI 2975 23 878 1:05:41 10:36/M
20 Paras Patel Canton MI 2810 23 1394 1:35:28 15:24/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Meraw Shelby Township MI 3657 27 36 42:33 6:52/M
2 Cassie Williams Caro MI 3677 26 102 46:15 7:28/M
3 Marianne Grant Plymouth MI 2281 27 127 47:09 7:36/M
4 Annette Hatch Wyandotte MI 2336 28 188 49:12 7:56/M
5 Kelly Dunwoody Windsor ONT 2141 25 195 49:18 7:57/M
6 Katherine Carman Royal Oak MI 2010 26 245 50:39 8:10/M
7 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 3630 25 252 50:56 8:13/M
8 Krista Revenberg Essex ONT 2896 25 263 51:19 8:17/M
9 Kymberly Coy Livonia MI 2058 28 266 51:24 8:17/M
10 Sarah Poore Monroe MI 2845 28 276 51:34 8:19/M
11 Jessica Wyen Dundee MI 3525 28 293 52:02 8:24/M
12 Marianne Mutschler Pinckney MI 2744 29 307 52:28 8:28/M
13 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 2571 29 309 52:30 8:28/M
14 Megan Oleary Canton MI 2780 27 315 52:46 8:31/M
15 Andrea Williams Plymouth MI 2602 27 319 52:55 8:32/M
16 Krista Morris Belle River ONT 2727 28 324 53:04 8:34/M
17 Katie Knapp Plymouth MI 2480 25 328 53:07 8:34/M
18 Jennifer Ahlquist Madison Heights MI 1822 27 347 53:39 8:39/M
19 Lauren Grode Canton MI 2295 27 368 54:10 8:44/M
20 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 3732 26 394 54:29 8:47/M
21 Kimlynn Bui Macomb MI 1969 25 397 54:33 8:48/M
22 Jie Hua Lee Auburn Hills MI 2531 27 403 54:39 8:49/M
23 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 3092 27 405 54:43 8:50/M
24 Melinda Mitchell Dearborn MI 2714 28 421 54:59 8:52/M
25 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 1917 28 432 55:13 8:54/M
26 Marilyn Obrien Canton MI 3595 27 452 55:42 8:59/M
27 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 3500 25 459 55:51 9:00/M
28 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 2341 25 494 56:53 9:10/M
29 Karen Reasoner Wallled Lake MI 2883 28 540 57:58 9:21/M
30 Shannon Terrace Plymouth MI 3396 25 557 58:19 9:24/M
31 Devon Dean Livonia MI 2091 29 592 59:10 9:33/M
32 Andrea Gillespie Ypsilanti MI 3724 28 594 59:14 9:33/M
33 Zarate Susan Canton MI 3610 25 599 59:19 9:34/M
34 Emm Washington Ypsilanti MI 3457 26 623 1:00:01 9:41/M
35 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 2983 25 630 1:00:03 9:41/M
36 Anneliese Porter Madison Heights MI 2848 28 637 1:00:09 9:42/M
37 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 2737 28 655 1:00:28 9:45/M
38 Laura Hall St Clair Shores MI 2313 27 684 1:00:55 9:50/M
39 Elizabeth Fontana Warren MI 2202 27 693 1:01:08 9:52/M
40 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 2749 27 716 1:01:23 9:54/M
41 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 3715 28 717 1:01:24 9:54/M
42 Kaitlin Starosta Clawson MI 3342 26 731 1:01:41 9:57/M
43 Brandi King Jacskon MI 2462 29 736 1:01:53 9:59/M
44 Julie Neher Westland MI 2750 26 738 1:01:57 10:00/M
45 Lauren MacEri Chelsea MI 2584 26 751 1:02:13 10:02/M
46 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MI 2748 25 771 1:02:42 10:07/M
47 Larissa Ortman Warren MI 2794 26 784 1:03:05 10:10/M
48 Katie Scheich Northville MI 2974 25 788 1:03:08 10:11/M
49 Jessie Devito Farmington Hills N 2106 27 800 1:03:38 10:16/M
50 Sandy Yousif Royal Oak MI 3533 28 805 1:03:45 10:17/M
51 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 2452 28 807 1:03:53 10:18/M
52 Sarah Laessle Ferndale MI 2508 29 835 1:04:41 10:26/M
53 Marisa Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 2932 28 837 1:04:47 10:27/M
54 Stephanie Kirwin Wixom MI 2472 28 845 1:04:53 10:28/M
55 Bethany Coggins Plymouth MI 2044 28 846 1:04:53 10:28/M
56 Elyse Samardzich Bloomfield Hills M 2961 25 851 1:04:56 10:28/M
57 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 3305 28 864 1:05:16 10:32/M
58 Andrea Gannan Bloomfield Hills M 2234 25 870 1:05:30 10:34/M
59 Paulina Kaiser Northville MI 2423 28 881 1:05:43 10:36/M
60 Kaira Serdoner Royal Oak MI 3078 27 894 1:06:07 10:40/M
61 Ana Ziembo Flint MI 3544 26 897 1:06:20 10:42/M
62 Crystal Wrona Troy MI 3522 26 904 1:06:37 10:45/M
63 Melissa Boyea Ypsilanti MI 1935 29 911 1:06:44 10:46/M
64 Caitlin Cuddohy Berkley MI 2071 25 926 1:07:08 10:50/M
65 Brittany Brown Clinton Twp. MI 1953 25 928 1:07:09 10:50/M
66 Caitlin McCarthy Troy MI 2651 28 941 1:07:34 10:54/M
67 Kristen Stinedurf Grand Ledge MI 3356 29 951 1:07:54 10:57/M
68 Amanda Kulman Croswell MI 2499 26 961 1:08:00 10:58/M
69 Erin Porter Canton MI 3601 27 972 1:08:18 11:01/M
70 Natalie Grairr Ypsilanti MI 3721 28 974 1:08:21 11:01/M
71 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 2330 29 976 1:08:23 11:02/M
72 Kathryn Borucki Commerce MI 1924 29 989 1:08:47 11:06/M
73 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 2231 25 997 1:09:00 11:08/M
74 Alicia Phillips Pinckney MI 2832 28 1000 1:09:06 11:09/M
75 Courtney Bentley Chelsea MI 3620 27 1006 1:09:17 11:10/M
76 Rachel Carman Rochester Hills MI 2011 26 1008 1:09:17 11:10/M
77 Jessica Fiema Lincoln Park MI 3629 27 1020 1:09:35 11:13/M
78 Erika Wilcox West Bloomfield MI 3486 25 1032 1:10:01 11:18/M
79 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 2831 25 1036 1:10:15 11:20/M
80 Meggie Grafton Ann Arbor MI 2278 29 1045 1:10:24 11:21/M
81 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 2965 28 1053 1:10:38 11:24/M
82 Amy Sebastian Plymouth MI 2997 27 1061 1:11:06 11:28/M
83 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 3455 29 1082 1:11:36 11:33/M
84 Kathleen Strawder Fairview Park OH 3362 29 1086 1:11:53 11:36/M
85 Elizabeth Waun Shelby Twp. MI 3460 27 1094 1:12:23 11:40/M
86 Erin Schwartz Novi MI 2989 28 1102 1:12:41 11:43/M
87 Mallory Shamus West Bloomfield MI 3080 28 1134 1:13:45 11:54/M
88 Amber Ward Chelsea MI 3454 27 1146 1:14:09 11:58/M
89 Kristina Baker Brighton MI 1867 25 1153 1:14:41 12:03/M
90 Jennifer Reeves Waterford MI 2889 26 1156 1:14:48 12:04/M
91 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 2175 28 1163 1:15:10 12:07/M
92 Jinal Patel Canton MI 2809 26 1180 1:16:05 12:16/M
93 Dawn Wilks Chesterfield MI 3488 28 1193 1:16:52 12:24/M
94 Amanda Killmar Redford MI 2458 27 1218 1:18:05 12:36/M
95 Sophie Derrick Flint MI 2100 25 1219 1:18:06 12:36/M
96 Lisa Witulski Sterling Heights M 3509 29 1223 1:18:12 12:37/M
97 Ashley Schneider Brighton MI 2984 26 1227 1:18:22 12:38/M
98 Lisa Utter Northville MI 3431 26 1247 1:19:15 12:47/M
99 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 3780 26 1253 1:19:29 12:49/M
100 Sabrina Whitfield Farmington Hills M 3480 28 1262 1:20:14 12:56/M
101 Kerri Rademacher Lansing MI 2870 28 1264 1:20:15 12:57/M
102 Sheera Jose Northville MI 2415 26 1270 1:20:35 13:00/M
103 Angela Hawkins Wyandotte MI 2338 29 1288 1:21:45 13:11/M
104 Lisa Fletcher Ann Arbor MI 2194 26 1295 1:22:12 13:15/M
105 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MI 2422 26 1296 1:22:15 13:16/M
106 Shalane Bartz Midland MI 1885 27 1300 1:22:27 13:18/M
107 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 1980 27 1317 1:24:17 13:36/M
108 Karlee Forrester Plymouth MI 2203 28 1326 1:25:16 13:45/M
109 Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 2819 29 1331 1:25:43 13:50/M
110 Andrea Bolterstein Ferndale MI 1918 28 1332 1:26:02 13:53/M
111 Amanda Hinderliter Oakland MI 2356 26 1346 1:28:46 14:19/M
112 Jennifer Drabek Livonia MI 2130 29 1347 1:28:47 14:19/M
113 Jessica Bobee Canton MI 1915 29 1348 1:28:48 14:19/M
114 Amy Loskowski Redford MI 2569 28 1351 1:29:23 14:25/M
115 Erika Massie Canton MI 2624 28 1363 1:30:44 14:38/M
116 Lauren Bryan Quincy MI 1960 25 1375 1:31:55 14:50/M
117 Nora Isack Ann Arbor MI 2390 26 1386 1:33:46 15:07/M
118 Katelyn Pierce Monroe MI 2836 25 1397 1:35:34 15:25/M
119 Shannon Horgan Livonia MI 2365 26 1412 1:39:42 16:05/M
120 Christine Gouin Warren MI 2275 29 1420 1:40:36 16:14/M
121 Patricia Cantwell Southfield MI 2006 29 1445 1:52:54 18:13/M
122 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 2453 28 1448 1:54:56 18:32/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Brent Ann Arbor MI 1942 25 12 38:42 6:15/M
2 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 3077 29 13 39:03 6:18/M
3 Alex Williams Caro MI 3676 28 20 39:46 6:25/M
4 Dan Simon Royal Oak MI 3095 27 23 40:16 6:30/M
5 Luke Voss Ann Arbor MI 3446 26 31 41:49 6:45/M
6 Daniel Carty Plymouth MI 3623 26 38 42:45 6:54/M
7 Marc Korn Royal Oak MI 3647 25 47 43:15 6:59/M
8 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 3650 27 63 44:00 7:06/M
9 Dale Knuth Allen Park MI 2482 27 78 45:23 7:19/M
10 Todd Rapcka Flint MI 2879 25 101 46:15 7:28/M
11 Jay Josefosky Walled Lake MI 2416 28 106 46:27 7:30/M
12 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 1889 28 110 46:30 7:30/M
13 Alfred Lim Canton MI 2553 25 112 46:32 7:30/M
14 Matt Piszczek East Lansing MI 3668 27 124 47:03 7:35/M
15 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 3079 27 150 48:08 7:46/M
16 Joseph Rothert Plymouth MI 2948 25 192 49:14 7:56/M
17 Eric Dipietro Chicago IL 2112 29 217 50:00 8:04/M
18 Franco Fabiilli Kalamazoo MI 2166 26 221 50:07 8:05/M
19 Charlie McMahon Waterford MI 2675 25 230 50:22 8:07/M
20 Ryan Fante Ann Arbor MI 3627 29 238 50:34 8:09/M
21 Marcus Belanger Royal Oak MI 1897 27 247 50:44 8:11/M
22 James Entwistle Commerce Township 2158 25 284 51:43 8:20/M
23 Andrew Kusczak Royal Oak MI 2503 28 289 51:57 8:23/M
24 Andrew Wyen Dundee MI 3524 29 295 52:06 8:24/M
25 Christopher Brown Livonia MI 3621 25 299 52:14 8:25/M
26 Eric Stocker White Lake MI 3357 27 301 52:21 8:27/M
27 Joel Nugent Novi MI 2770 27 311 52:33 8:29/M
28 Daniel Hagerman Plymouth MI 2307 25 339 53:18 8:36/M
29 Ryan McGerty Troy MI 2662 29 373 54:16 8:45/M
30 Jeff Vandenboon Saint Clair Shores 3775 27 383 54:22 8:46/M
31 Brandon Burbank Dearborn MI 1971 26 464 55:55 9:01/M
32 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 2626 25 478 56:24 9:06/M
33 Brian Sak Royal Oak MI 2958 25 554 58:18 9:24/M
34 Jairo Jimenez Wixom MI 3640 26 606 59:35 9:37/M
35 Lee Swallow South Lyon MI 3378 28 689 1:00:59 9:50/M
36 Elias Brotchner Livonia MI 1951 28 739 1:01:59 10:00/M
37 Daniel Demos Royal Oak MI 2097 28 754 1:02:16 10:03/M
38 Michael Legault Plymouth MI 2537 27 820 1:04:16 10:22/M
39 Derek Lamarand Plymouth MI 2515 28 844 1:04:52 10:28/M
40 Michael Phillips Pinckney MI 2833 29 883 1:05:48 10:37/M
41 Scott Marinski Canton MI 2609 27 930 1:07:09 10:50/M
42 Michael Symanow Kettering OH 3382 27 939 1:07:28 10:53/M
43 Matthew Chwilka Sterling Heights M 3561 29 1014 1:09:23 11:11/M
44 Mark Mau Madison Heights MI 2637 27 1177 1:15:53 12:14/M
45 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 2603 29 1232 1:18:29 12:40/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheetam Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 2030 34 60 43:50 7:04/M
2 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 2960 32 123 47:00 7:35/M
3 Zandra Inman Davison MI 2387 31 131 47:22 7:38/M
4 Christina Schardt Davison MI 2972 30 138 47:40 7:41/M
5 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 2048 30 143 47:57 7:44/M
6 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 2447 30 157 48:18 7:47/M
7 Laura Sheridan Clarkston MI 3087 33 185 49:10 7:56/M
8 Katie West Waterford MI 3469 31 208 49:42 8:01/M
9 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 3372 32 216 49:58 8:04/M
10 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 3417 30 237 50:34 8:09/M
11 Lona Battishill Clarkston MI 3618 32 244 50:37 8:10/M
12 Angela Bunch Warren MI 1970 34 248 50:44 8:11/M
13 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 2923 33 257 51:10 8:15/M
14 Nicole Totton Brighton MI 3415 31 280 51:37 8:20/M
15 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 3693 34 288 51:55 8:22/M
16 Erica Braun South Lyon MI 1939 31 329 53:10 8:35/M
17 Mariana Flatt Dearborn MI 2193 34 331 53:12 8:35/M
18 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan MI 2936 34 361 54:06 8:44/M
19 Amanda Arakelian Dearborn Heights M 1843 30 363 54:08 8:44/M
20 Alaina Arakelian Southgate MI 1842 31 370 54:14 8:45/M
21 Julie Donaldson Gibraltar MI 2121 31 380 54:18 8:45/M
22 Emily Newman Saint Clair Shores 3774 30 384 54:22 8:46/M
23 Carolyn Hagen New York NY 2306 32 393 54:27 8:47/M
24 Marijana Long Auburn Hills MI 2567 34 399 54:37 8:49/M
25 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 2533 34 412 54:48 8:50/M
26 Joyce Nemes Plymouth MI 2753 33 427 55:07 8:53/M
27 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 2616 33 437 55:18 8:55/M
28 Melissa Kosiba Birmingham MI 2489 33 448 55:39 8:59/M
29 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 2711 34 491 56:47 9:10/M
30 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 1891 34 501 56:59 9:11/M
31 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 3445 33 510 57:12 9:14/M
32 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 2028 34 520 57:28 9:16/M
33 Rachel Ammar Dearborn MI 1835 30 529 57:47 9:19/M
34 Ruth Zasada Novi MI 3692 32 534 57:51 9:20/M
35 Marta Fabiilli Plymouth MI 2165 30 539 57:55 9:20/M
36 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 2132 31 552 58:15 9:24/M
37 Krystn Babij Brownstown MI 1860 33 559 58:24 9:25/M
38 Samantha Harkins Lansing MI 2329 33 581 58:53 9:30/M
39 Leah Bronson Ferndale MI 1949 34 584 58:57 9:30/M
40 Angelica Reest Taylor MI 2887 33 597 59:16 9:34/M
41 Tina Cerasa Windsor ONT 2020 31 622 1:00:00 9:41/M
42 Laura Berezak Plymouth MI 3707 33 627 1:00:03 9:41/M
43 Brandi Tobe South Lyon MI 3409 30 644 1:00:14 9:43/M
44 Liz Dmoch Grand Blanc MI 2115 31 646 1:00:19 9:44/M
45 Stacy Bowman-Henry Pleasant Ridge MI 1933 30 647 1:00:19 9:44/M
46 Nicole Hunter Rochester Hills MI 2376 31 654 1:00:27 9:45/M
47 Heather Mona Royal Oak MI 3735 30 657 1:00:29 9:45/M
48 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 2399 34 658 1:00:29 9:45/M
49 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 1900 30 671 1:00:41 9:47/M
50 Jessica Guzman Grosse Pointe Park 2303 30 687 1:00:56 9:50/M
51 Nicole Harden Milan MI 2326 30 699 1:01:11 9:52/M
52 Larissa Hicks Waterford MI 2352 32 706 1:01:17 9:53/M
53 Tasha Francis Ann Arbor MI 2209 32 713 1:01:21 9:54/M
54 Alexandria Suzore New Boston MI 3375 31 725 1:01:32 9:55/M
55 Erin Perkovich Westland MI 2823 30 740 1:02:00 10:00/M
56 Jamie Norton Mason MI 2767 32 741 1:02:01 10:00/M
57 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 2205 31 747 1:02:06 10:01/M
58 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 2715 30 748 1:02:06 10:01/M
59 Ari Torres South Lyon MI 3413 34 757 1:02:21 10:03/M
60 Nicole Pena Canton MI 2817 34 758 1:02:21 10:03/M
61 Megan Ogle Plymouth MI 2776 31 759 1:02:21 10:03/M
62 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 2109 34 760 1:02:21 10:03/M
63 Amber Harris Lake Orion MI 2334 33 766 1:02:34 10:05/M
64 Josie Turner Novi MI 3696 34 772 1:02:48 10:08/M
65 Meighan Ralph Clarkston MI 2872 33 773 1:02:48 10:08/M
66 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 2031 31 791 1:03:19 10:13/M
67 Kristen Richard Troy MI 3725 32 793 1:03:22 10:13/M
68 Amanda Goldstein Plymouth MI 2265 32 802 1:03:43 10:17/M
69 Andrea Bouchard Warren MI 1928 31 810 1:04:00 10:19/M
70 Kristi Gainey Dexter MI 2222 33 816 1:04:02 10:20/M
71 Barbara Malnar Plymouth MI 2595 31 817 1:04:09 10:21/M
72 Lisa Rohlig South Lyon MI 3670 32 818 1:04:10 10:21/M
73 Sarah Caltabiano Garden City MI 2001 32 823 1:04:24 10:23/M
74 Nicole Thompson Livonia MI 3686 32 824 1:04:26 10:24/M
75 Heidi Caldwell Beverly Hills MI 3741 32 832 1:04:40 10:26/M
76 Kellie McInchak Dexter MI 2671 32 853 1:04:58 10:29/M
77 Gretchen Mazany Freeland MI 2643 33 895 1:06:12 10:41/M
78 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 3726 32 898 1:06:20 10:42/M
79 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 3355 34 905 1:06:37 10:45/M
80 Liz Koval Manchester MI 3649 34 907 1:06:40 10:45/M
81 Sarah Jackson Canton MI 2392 34 910 1:06:43 10:46/M
82 Stephanie Johnson Dearborn MI 2408 31 914 1:06:46 10:46/M
83 Jennifer Turner Northville MI 3423 31 917 1:06:58 10:48/M
84 Sarah Pete Aurburn Hills MI 2827 31 923 1:07:01 10:49/M
85 Casey Bandkau Whitmore Lake MI 1871 31 929 1:07:09 10:50/M
86 Amber Soper Lansing MI 3709 34 946 1:07:48 10:56/M
87 Elizabeth Biro Canton MI 1908 33 955 1:07:55 10:57/M
88 Lisa Wybouw London ONT 3523 31 958 1:08:00 10:58/M
89 Brooke Lagrasso Columbus OH 2510 31 968 1:08:10 11:00/M
90 Cristine King Davison MI 2464 34 975 1:08:22 11:02/M
91 Vicki Ash Superior Township 1855 33 994 1:08:57 11:07/M
92 Amber Camiller Canton MI 2004 33 996 1:08:58 11:07/M
93 Andrea Mencavage Lexington MI 2685 31 999 1:09:05 11:09/M
94 Lauren Baker Wixom MI 1868 30 1017 1:09:26 11:12/M
95 Elizabeth Pietrangelo Lake Orion MI 3598 31 1021 1:09:35 11:13/M
96 Lindsay Nagode Clarkston MI 2746 32 1027 1:09:50 11:16/M
97 Jennifer Kokowicz Livonia MI 2485 34 1028 1:09:52 11:16/M
98 Darci Hoag Saline MI 2358 31 1041 1:10:18 11:20/M
99 Kelly Cameron Canton MI 2003 33 1052 1:10:36 11:23/M
100 Madeleine Parthum Warren MI 2806 33 1057 1:10:53 11:26/M
101 Rafaella Moraes Northville MI 2722 32 1084 1:11:48 11:35/M
102 Susi Bergersipos Livonia MI 3749 33 1089 1:12:17 11:40/M
103 Sheri Kurgin Macomb MI 2501 33 1103 1:12:45 11:44/M
104 Amy Smith Dundee MI 3307 33 1105 1:12:47 11:44/M
105 Jan Larente Canton MI 2522 34 1111 1:13:04 11:47/M
106 Amanda Nichols Ann Arbor MI 3690 31 1126 1:13:36 11:52/M
107 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 2385 32 1147 1:14:15 11:59/M
108 Lauren Thompson Oxford MI 3702 34 1152 1:14:39 12:02/M
109 Sarah Floria Farmington Hills M 2196 33 1159 1:15:00 12:06/M
110 Shannon Lambert Farmington Hills M 2517 32 1164 1:15:12 12:08/M
111 Nicole Smith Dearborn Heights M 3316 30 1173 1:15:42 12:13/M
112 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 2270 32 1195 1:16:57 12:25/M
113 Danielle Hurst Southfield MI 2377 33 1196 1:16:57 12:25/M
114 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 2570 34 1215 1:18:04 12:35/M
115 Krystal Reid Redford MI 2890 30 1216 1:18:05 12:36/M
116 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 1919 32 1228 1:18:22 12:38/M
117 Aubrey McEvoy Dearborn MI 2660 30 1236 1:18:45 12:42/M
118 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 1992 32 1238 1:18:48 12:43/M
119 Michele Marion Royal Oak MI 2610 34 1250 1:19:25 12:49/M
120 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 2939 32 1266 1:20:20 12:57/M
121 Leslie Shelton East Lansing MI 3086 30 1267 1:20:25 12:58/M
122 Michelle Barker Plymouth MI 3714 30 1269 1:20:29 12:59/M
123 Rachel Marek Westland MI 2606 32 1273 1:20:56 13:03/M
124 Mandy Petcou Howell MI 2826 34 1282 1:21:17 13:07/M
125 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 2555 31 1285 1:21:36 13:10/M
126 Amber Dopp Midland MI 2124 30 1299 1:22:27 13:18/M
127 Leaona So Farmington Hills M 3699 31 1310 1:23:40 13:30/M
128 Leigh Goring Niagara-On-the-lake 2273 30 1318 1:24:31 13:38/M
129 Ana Baker Westland MI 1864 32 1321 1:25:03 13:43/M
130 Sara Jones Lansing MI 2413 32 1345 1:27:59 14:11/M
131 Aimee Kaber Novi MI 2421 31 1376 1:32:05 14:51/M
132 Sylvia Ricci Wixom MI 2903 32 1387 1:33:46 15:07/M
133 Brandy Rewekant Canton MI 2897 33 1388 1:33:47 15:08/M
134 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 2361 31 1390 1:34:44 15:17/M
135 Nicole Stein Westland MI 3347 31 1400 1:36:04 15:30/M
136 Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONT 2824 34 1403 1:37:12 15:41/M
137 Jillian Oleary Westland MI 2779 31 1406 1:38:01 15:49/M
138 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights M 2113 31 1408 1:38:38 15:55/M
139 Jessica Thomas Shelby Township MI 3403 34 1421 1:40:37 16:14/M
140 Chrissy Gouin Warren MI 2274 34 1422 1:40:41 16:14/M
141 Erin Dziedzic Westland MI 2145 32 1451 2:03:21 19:54/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shaun Jordan Howell MI 3642 30 5 37:11 6:00/M
2 Kevin Pline Plymouth MI 2842 32 8 37:53 6:07/M
3 Joe Jankowski Livonia MI 2394 30 10 38:16 6:10/M
4 Brad Litwin Northville MI 2557 30 24 40:16 6:30/M
5 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI 3747 33 33 42:03 6:47/M
6 Scott Carty Plymouth MI 3687 32 37 42:44 6:54/M
7 Matthew Kircher Plymouth IL 2469 34 40 42:49 6:54/M
8 Alan Prescott Dexter MI 2856 34 58 43:43 7:03/M
9 Tony Winegardner Sylvania OH 3501 33 64 44:13 7:08/M
10 Michael McCoy Canton MI 2657 30 65 44:14 7:08/M
11 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH 2496 34 69 44:31 7:11/M
12 Thomas Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 2036 34 84 45:32 7:21/M
13 Bradley Williams Canton MI 3489 33 85 45:36 7:21/M
14 Kevin Cerne Plymouth MI 2023 34 97 46:06 7:26/M
15 Javier Castaneda South Lyon MI 2017 33 111 46:31 7:30/M
16 Matthew Hare Northville MI 3637 30 114 46:44 7:32/M
17 Mark Floria Farmington Hills M 2195 34 121 47:00 7:35/M
18 Ryan Hicks Waterford MI 2353 32 129 47:14 7:37/M
19 Erik Poppe Northville MI 2846 34 155 48:15 7:47/M
20 Brian Reed Shelby Twp MI 2884 34 168 48:41 7:51/M
21 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 2946 30 184 49:08 7:55/M
22 Jim Miller Plymouth MI 2705 30 201 49:26 7:58/M
23 Steven Toun Novi MI 3738 32 202 49:29 7:59/M
24 Mark Bevington Canton MI 1905 34 205 49:38 8:00/M
25 Crandall Peeler Ann Arbor MI 3666 31 215 49:54 8:03/M
26 Charles Lacasse Plymouth MI 3652 34 218 50:03 8:04/M
27 Mario Fabiilli Plymouth MI 2164 31 260 51:15 8:16/M
28 Geoff Prince Davison MI 2859 34 330 53:12 8:35/M
29 Christopher Oneill Macomb MI 3663 34 342 53:26 8:37/M
30 Jeff Defrance Walled Lake MI 2094 34 369 54:13 8:45/M
31 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 1995 32 388 54:24 8:46/M
32 Scott Cabble Canton MI 3622 31 390 54:25 8:47/M
33 Adam Banker Plymouth MI 1873 34 404 54:41 8:49/M
34 Michael Braden Monroe MI 1936 32 418 54:54 8:51/M
35 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 2014 31 430 55:09 8:54/M
36 Ryan MacIk Harrison Township 2585 33 435 55:15 8:55/M
37 Chris Sample Denver CO 2964 34 439 55:25 8:56/M
38 Corey Thon Owosso MI 3406 30 466 56:00 9:02/M
39 Paul Barniry Oxford MI 3751 34 475 56:17 9:05/M
40 Kheng Be Warren MI 1890 33 485 56:42 9:09/M
41 Brian Webb Clarkston MI 3461 34 506 57:06 9:13/M
42 Brendan Chard Ann Arbor MI 2027 32 518 57:27 9:16/M
43 David Welch Waterford MI 3465 32 526 57:39 9:18/M
44 Jeff Tobe South Lyon MI 3410 30 538 57:53 9:20/M
45 Brad Bennett Westland MI 1898 33 564 58:31 9:26/M
46 Scott McCarty Monroe MI 2652 34 575 58:44 9:28/M
47 James Liegghio Washington Township 2551 34 589 59:07 9:32/M
48 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 2934 31 608 59:37 9:37/M
49 Joe Jarvis Lake Orion MI 2397 32 650 1:00:24 9:45/M
50 Jovica Blazevski Canton MI 1914 30 672 1:00:42 9:47/M
51 Chadd Schurr Ann Arbor MI 2988 30 712 1:01:21 9:54/M
52 Samson Strawder Fairview Park OH 3363 34 721 1:01:29 9:55/M
53 Dominik Starosta Clawson MI 3341 33 730 1:01:41 9:57/M
54 Brian Mahon Canton MI 2590 31 819 1:04:13 10:21/M
55 Joe McInchak Dexter MI 2670 32 850 1:04:56 10:28/M
56 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 2271 30 909 1:06:42 10:45/M
57 Joshua Bartlett Canton MI 1883 30 912 1:06:45 10:46/M
58 Jeremy Baker Westland MI 1866 31 1005 1:09:16 11:10/M
59 Bruce Byrd Lincoln Park MI 1993 32 1019 1:09:34 11:13/M
60 James Imsland Monroe MI 2386 34 1040 1:10:18 11:20/M
61 Steven Matthews Canton MI 2632 34 1058 1:10:54 11:26/M
62 Todd Bushway Redford MI 1983 33 1065 1:11:19 11:30/M
63 Harper Rhudy West Bloomfield MI 2902 34 1144 1:14:04 11:57/M
64 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI 2874 30 1254 1:19:36 12:50/M
65 David Simon Canton MI 3096 32 1396 1:35:34 15:25/M
66 James Oleary Westland MI 2778 32 1405 1:38:01 15:49/M
67 Matthew Heddell Livonia MI 2340 31 1452 2:03:21 19:54/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 3085 37 59 43:47 7:04/M
2 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 2735 37 71 44:48 7:14/M
3 Jennifer Becker Pinckney MI 1894 36 87 45:47 7:23/M
4 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 1952 38 117 46:49 7:33/M
5 Elizabeth Werbe Ann Arbor MI 3467 37 135 47:34 7:40/M
6 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 2407 38 178 49:00 7:54/M
7 Jen Robison Canton MI 2921 35 239 50:34 8:09/M
8 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 2628 36 246 50:42 8:11/M
9 Mindy Goetz Blissfield MI 2264 38 249 50:46 8:11/M
10 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 3530 36 256 51:10 8:15/M
11 Heidi Miller Saginaw MI 2704 38 262 51:16 8:16/M
12 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Hills M 2102 39 270 51:26 8:18/M
13 Karen Pryor Canton MI 2861 37 275 51:34 8:19/M
14 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 2880 37 298 52:11 8:25/M
15 Tonya Barker Plymouth MI 3723 35 302 52:22 8:27/M
16 Jenni Myrick Farmington Hills M 3661 35 332 53:14 8:35/M
17 Andrea Kong Howell MI 3646 36 336 53:15 8:35/M
18 Heidi Wachtel Wayne MI 3447 35 348 53:41 8:40/M
19 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 1945 36 350 53:43 8:40/M
20 Erin Ross Novi MI 2942 37 351 53:44 8:40/M
21 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 2248 38 376 54:16 8:45/M
22 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 1994 36 389 54:24 8:46/M
23 Kelly Nyquist Northville MI 2772 37 396 54:31 8:48/M
24 Jennifer Egli Novi MI 2148 35 400 54:38 8:49/M
25 Chrstie Schiller Rochester Hills MI 2981 38 401 54:38 8:49/M
26 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 3325 36 402 54:38 8:49/M
27 Melissa Schummer Grand Blanc MI 2987 39 411 54:46 8:50/M
28 Jung Nichols Westland MI 2758 37 416 54:54 8:51/M
29 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 3777 35 425 55:06 8:53/M
30 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 3441 35 436 55:15 8:55/M
31 Amber Logan Canton MI 2565 38 446 55:34 8:58/M
32 Nikki Seeley North Branch MI 3000 39 460 55:51 9:00/M
33 Pamela Tar Northville Township 3391 39 462 55:52 9:01/M
34 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 2401 36 482 56:34 9:07/M
35 Silke Masullo Ann Arbor MI 3655 35 488 56:46 9:09/M
36 Carrie Malinczak Ypsilanti MI 2594 37 496 56:55 9:11/M
37 Jessica McGarrow Northville MI 2661 35 508 57:08 9:13/M
38 Carol Purcell Canton MI 2865 36 513 57:20 9:15/M
39 Dee Stanger White Lake MI 3339 38 550 58:12 9:23/M
40 Jennifer Shields Rochester MI 3089 37 573 58:43 9:28/M
41 Jenny Jones Canton MI 2411 37 580 58:50 9:29/M
42 Heidi McGuire Sterling MI 2666 38 604 59:29 9:36/M
43 Dawn Milmine Clarkston MI 2710 38 636 1:00:08 9:42/M
44 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 2060 39 641 1:00:11 9:42/M
45 Amy Maust Rochester Hills MI 2639 36 645 1:00:17 9:43/M
46 Jennifer Compton Ann Arbor MI 2049 35 662 1:00:33 9:46/M
47 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills M 2372 37 674 1:00:44 9:48/M
48 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MI 2793 37 677 1:00:47 9:48/M
49 Sandy Lee Lasalle ONT 2535 37 679 1:00:48 9:48/M
50 Tara Renaud New Hudson MI 2894 36 683 1:00:52 9:49/M
51 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 1896 37 704 1:01:15 9:53/M
52 Haley Street Clarkston MI 3364 35 705 1:01:16 9:53/M
53 Amy Haller South Lyon MI 2315 36 720 1:01:28 9:55/M
54 Sara Urevig Barrington IL 3428 36 732 1:01:42 9:57/M
55 Kara Page Northville MI 2801 39 743 1:02:04 10:01/M
56 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 3730 36 745 1:02:05 10:01/M
57 Tracy Coleman Plymouth MI 2046 36 762 1:02:25 10:04/M
58 Abbie Devee Ypsilanti MI 3778 37 768 1:02:37 10:06/M
59 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 3569 39 779 1:02:58 10:09/M
60 Julie Pichler Northville MI 2835 37 783 1:03:04 10:10/M
61 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 1862 37 796 1:03:27 10:14/M
62 Ana Margarita Montalvo Urbina Rochester Hills MI 2716 37 821 1:04:21 10:23/M
63 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 2444 39 829 1:04:35 10:25/M
64 Julie Zauner Sterling Heights M 3534 37 834 1:04:41 10:26/M
65 Anna Booher Plymouth MI 1921 36 838 1:04:48 10:27/M
66 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 3609 36 839 1:04:48 10:27/M
67 Christina Druc South Lyon MI 2133 36 848 1:04:55 10:28/M
68 Denise Foldenauer Howell MI 3574 39 854 1:04:58 10:29/M
69 Michelle Kirkpatrick Mason MI 2471 35 859 1:05:00 10:29/M
70 Carolyn McCormick Garden City MI 2656 38 860 1:05:00 10:29/M
71 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 3387 35 869 1:05:28 10:34/M
72 Crissy Tomlinson Clinton Twp. MI 3412 38 879 1:05:42 10:36/M
73 Heather Brown Davison MI 1955 39 884 1:05:48 10:37/M
74 Marina Cerda Westland MI 2021 36 893 1:06:07 10:40/M
75 Amy Witt Farmington Hills M 3506 35 902 1:06:25 10:43/M
76 Laurie Lee Canton MI 2532 39 913 1:06:46 10:46/M
77 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 2928 37 919 1:06:59 10:48/M
78 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 2309 38 933 1:07:19 10:51/M
79 Malgorzata Gates North Branch MI 2246 36 934 1:07:23 10:52/M
80 Pam Oneal Ann Arbor MI 2788 38 937 1:07:26 10:53/M
81 Alina Arevalo-Rivera Bloomfield Twp MI 1847 38 948 1:07:49 10:56/M
82 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 2065 36 952 1:07:54 10:57/M
83 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 1950 39 953 1:07:54 10:57/M
84 Jennifer Hemry Temperance MI 2343 39 970 1:08:13 11:00/M
85 Joleen Thompson Swartz Creek MI 3405 36 998 1:09:00 11:08/M
86 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 2285 37 1001 1:09:11 11:10/M
87 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 2360 39 1002 1:09:12 11:10/M
88 Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills M 2593 35 1007 1:09:17 11:10/M
89 Linda Aleck Ann Arbor MI 3550 39 1026 1:09:47 11:15/M
90 Carrie Weber Canton MI 3462 39 1039 1:10:17 11:20/M
91 Lisa Mullin Romulus MI 2738 36 1042 1:10:18 11:20/M
92 Lisa Willing Holly MI 3498 36 1043 1:10:19 11:20/M
93 Tammy Marlow Ortonville MI 2612 36 1044 1:10:20 11:21/M
94 Tonia Butler Croswell MI 1986 39 1054 1:10:39 11:24/M
95 Laura Brzozowski Sterling Heights M 1963 35 1064 1:11:17 11:30/M
96 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 2038 39 1068 1:11:24 11:31/M
97 Genie Moyer Farmington MI 3697 39 1075 1:11:29 11:32/M
98 Sara Snow Farmington Hills M 3321 36 1076 1:11:29 11:32/M
99 Ann Elinski Westland MI 2152 39 1097 1:12:27 11:41/M
100 Martha Smith Canton MI 3315 35 1100 1:12:34 11:42/M
101 Emily Nieset Canton MI 2761 39 1107 1:12:56 11:46/M
102 Holly Ventura Canton MI 3437 35 1108 1:12:57 11:46/M
103 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 2430 38 1116 1:13:15 11:49/M
104 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 1904 37 1117 1:13:22 11:50/M
105 Christine Lloyd Belle River ONT 2561 37 1118 1:13:22 11:50/M
106 Jennifer Thivierge Belle River ON CA 3402 36 1119 1:13:23 11:50/M
107 Jean Brnjac Sterling Heights M 1947 39 1120 1:13:23 11:50/M
108 Heather Tepper Rochester Hills MI 3395 37 1124 1:13:34 11:52/M
109 Jill Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 2645 38 1131 1:13:41 11:53/M
110 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 2324 35 1141 1:14:02 11:56/M
111 Chelise Sylva Lake Orion MI 3381 37 1145 1:14:06 11:57/M
112 Shannon Emerick Westland MI 2155 35 1150 1:14:38 12:02/M
113 Caryn Hugh Rochester Hills MI 2375 36 1155 1:14:48 12:04/M
114 Lisa Quinn Warren MI 2867 36 1174 1:15:47 12:13/M
115 Margret Carandang Troy MI 2008 38 1175 1:15:48 12:14/M
116 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 3592 39 1179 1:16:02 12:16/M
117 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 1964 38 1188 1:16:31 12:20/M
118 Erin Adams Novi MI 1815 37 1192 1:16:49 12:23/M
119 Darcy Darocha Canton MI 2082 37 1204 1:17:31 12:30/M
120 Windy Stark Livonia MI 3340 39 1208 1:17:42 12:32/M
121 Felisha Kernodle Westland MI 2448 37 1211 1:17:49 12:33/M
122 Jacklyn Gonyon Saranac MI 2268 39 1220 1:18:09 12:36/M
123 Marie Drury-Davis Byron MI 2134 38 1234 1:18:35 12:40/M
124 Jennifer Amman Livonia MI 1834 35 1240 1:18:56 12:44/M
125 Pauline Jiddou Commerce Township 2402 36 1242 1:19:05 12:45/M
126 Cindy Graff London ONT 2277 39 1265 1:20:18 12:57/M
127 Diana Salin Canton MI 2959 36 1268 1:20:25 12:58/M
128 Judy Dolney Mt. Clemens MI 2120 39 1272 1:20:43 13:01/M
129 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 2849 36 1279 1:21:09 13:05/M
130 Angela Rodgers Westland MI 2931 36 1280 1:21:15 13:06/M
131 Michelle Vincent Howell MI 3442 37 1283 1:21:30 13:09/M
132 Jennifer Windeler Rochester Hills MI 3680 36 1301 1:22:47 13:21/M
133 Andrea Davis Lansing MI 2086 39 1302 1:22:57 13:23/M
134 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 1961 37 1303 1:23:00 13:23/M
135 Ann Ryan Northville MI 2954 37 1330 1:25:38 13:49/M
136 Jade Adams Monroe MI 1817 39 1336 1:26:29 13:57/M
137 Yunjin Moon Novi MI 2719 36 1349 1:28:59 14:21/M
138 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 2054 38 1350 1:29:08 14:23/M
139 Rebecca Barry Hazel Park MI 1881 38 1354 1:29:54 14:30/M
140 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 3600 38 1365 1:31:01 14:41/M
141 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 2646 38 1367 1:31:08 14:42/M
142 Adrienne Niner South Lyon MI 2763 36 1374 1:31:52 14:49/M
143 Patti Margarita Howell MI 2608 36 1379 1:32:43 14:57/M
144 Claire Bourseleth Wolverine Lake MI 1930 37 1401 1:36:08 15:30/M
145 Jennifer Sais Troy MI 2957 38 1402 1:36:14 15:31/M
146 Melissa Yonemura Dearborn MI 3531 35 1407 1:38:03 15:49/M
147 Kim Horger Livonia MI 2366 37 1423 1:40:46 16:15/M
148 Lisa Luth Shelby Twp. MI 2576 39 1429 1:42:51 16:35/M
149 Angela Alexander Livonia MI 1826 39 1436 1:45:02 16:56/M
150 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 2696 38 1449 2:00:37 19:27/M
151 Nell Stonebraker Westland MI 3360 36 1453 2:03:22 19:54/M
152 Jennifer Beamish Redford MI 3556 36 1456 2:04:29 20:05/M
153 Kristen Pasley Belleville MI 2807 36 1459 2:04:53 20:09/M
154 Rebecca Rorick Roseville MI 2940 37 1461 2:05:18 20:13/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt West Ypsilanti MI 3470 37 7 37:50 6:06/M
2 Juan Roca Clarkston MI 2924 35 16 39:16 6:20/M
3 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 2059 37 34 42:08 6:48/M
4 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 2644 38 52 43:22 7:00/M
5 Ivan Padilla Farmington Hills M 2800 39 72 44:48 7:14/M
6 Anthony Roth Waterford MI 2947 36 75 45:01 7:16/M
7 Eric Amidon Ann Arbor MI 1833 37 88 45:49 7:23/M
8 Ram Cerda Westland MI 2022 38 91 45:53 7:24/M
9 Bruce Ross Novi MI 2941 39 93 45:58 7:25/M
10 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 3691 37 118 46:51 7:33/M
11 Vince Barnhart Lexington KY 1876 37 125 47:04 7:35/M
12 John Farrell St. Clair Shores M 3628 35 132 47:24 7:39/M
13 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 2074 37 133 47:29 7:40/M
14 Ken Compton Canton MI 2050 37 145 48:04 7:45/M
15 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 2825 37 153 48:14 7:47/M
16 Jason Jones Canton MI 2410 38 163 48:33 7:50/M
17 Bryan Mazany Freeland MI 2642 38 165 48:33 7:50/M
18 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 2400 35 173 48:53 7:53/M
19 Eugene Johnson Canton MI 2403 38 180 49:03 7:55/M
20 Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills MI 3679 37 189 49:14 7:56/M
21 David Gannon South Lyon MI 2235 35 199 49:20 7:57/M
22 Eric Lockridge Fenton MI 2562 37 211 49:49 8:02/M
23 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills M 3675 39 219 50:05 8:05/M
24 Michael Sekerak Saline MI 3076 35 226 50:15 8:06/M
25 Adam Ash Plymouth MI 1853 39 234 50:26 8:08/M
26 Russell Diehl Davison MI 2108 38 250 50:50 8:12/M
27 Adam Elsen Keego Harbor MI 2154 38 253 51:02 8:14/M
28 Seth Fisher Plymouth MI 3689 37 255 51:08 8:15/M
29 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Twp MI 3393 37 258 51:10 8:15/M
30 Jamy Krulikowski Farmington Hills M 2495 39 286 51:48 8:21/M
31 Ronald Martin Portage MI 2617 36 287 51:53 8:22/M
32 Whit Neubauer Northville MI 2754 38 290 51:57 8:23/M
33 Michihiro Kawaguchi Novi MI 3644 36 294 52:05 8:24/M
34 Cory Mosher Howell MI 2729 35 297 52:10 8:25/M
35 Jun Arroyo Howell MI 1850 39 337 53:16 8:35/M
36 Greg Coyne Livonia MI 3703 37 341 53:25 8:37/M
37 Dave Stockoski Commerce Township 3358 38 352 53:47 8:40/M
38 Jon Wiarda Northville MI 3483 39 365 54:09 8:44/M
39 Brian Daniel Quinn Northville MI 3669 38 391 54:26 8:47/M
40 Joseph Bucher Ferndale MI 1965 38 409 54:45 8:50/M
41 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 3608 36 410 54:46 8:50/M
42 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 2412 36 414 54:50 8:51/M
43 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 2918 37 422 55:02 8:53/M
44 Kevin Carlson Berkley MI 2009 35 441 55:28 8:57/M
45 Justin Kennedy Southfield MI 2443 35 444 55:33 8:58/M
46 Rob Keast Wyandotte MI 2429 39 449 55:40 8:59/M
47 Jackie Williams Warren MI 3491 37 453 55:45 9:00/M
48 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 3648 36 477 56:20 9:05/M
49 Mike Radomski Waterford MI 3712 39 480 56:31 9:07/M
50 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 2893 35 533 57:50 9:20/M
51 Mike Brown Davison MI 1957 39 541 58:01 9:21/M
52 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 3636 36 551 58:13 9:23/M
53 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 3309 38 562 58:27 9:26/M
54 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MI 2796 38 590 59:08 9:32/M
55 Bryan Kokowicz Livonia MI 2484 38 593 59:11 9:33/M
56 Roderick Galanto Macomb MI 2225 38 611 59:41 9:38/M
57 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 2335 38 617 59:51 9:39/M
58 Trevor Surdu Howell MI 3373 35 619 59:51 9:39/M
59 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 3361 39 632 1:00:06 9:42/M
60 Ian Kenney Lasalle ONT 2445 37 640 1:00:10 9:42/M
61 Kyle Chesnut Bonifay FL 2032 39 643 1:00:13 9:43/M
62 David Slepicka Westland MI 3605 38 669 1:00:41 9:47/M
63 John Martin Grosse Pointe MI 2615 39 685 1:00:55 9:50/M
64 Aaron Suzore New Boston MI 3374 36 724 1:01:32 9:55/M
65 John Buzuvis Plymouth MI 3688 36 827 1:04:33 10:25/M
66 Nicholas Kopas Plymouth MI 2488 36 841 1:04:49 10:27/M
67 Dan Oyer Ann Arbor MI 2798 39 849 1:04:56 10:28/M
68 Matt Kirkpatrick Mason MI 2470 37 858 1:04:59 10:29/M
69 Vaughn Johnson Commerce MI 2409 39 865 1:05:19 10:32/M
70 Shad Street Clarkston MI 3365 37 867 1:05:23 10:33/M
71 Adam Fick Grand Blanc MI 2176 39 900 1:06:24 10:43/M
72 John Harding Ypsilanti MI 2327 37 931 1:07:11 10:50/M
73 Joseph Gach Swartz Creek MI 2219 36 969 1:08:11 11:00/M
74 Mike Graf Canton MI 2276 37 979 1:08:32 11:03/M
75 Jason Wonsowski Canton MI 3512 36 987 1:08:46 11:05/M
76 Thomas Borucki Commerce MI 1925 36 990 1:08:48 11:06/M
77 Carl Barretto Livonia MI 1880 35 1077 1:11:31 11:32/M
78 Casey Thivierge Belle River ON CA 3401 38 1122 1:13:25 11:50/M
79 Erik Zielke Canton MI 3543 39 1212 1:17:50 12:33/M
80 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 3386 39 1281 1:21:15 13:06/M
81 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2300 38 1287 1:21:40 13:10/M
82 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 3484 39 1335 1:26:23 13:56/M
83 William Meyer Livonia MI 2692 37 1357 1:30:15 14:33/M
84 Rick Luth Shelby Twp. MI 2577 39 1428 1:42:51 16:35/M
85 Jerald Stukel Westland MI 3368 38 1434 1:44:54 16:55/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dori Downey Grosse Pointe Park 2127 42 30 41:42 6:44/M
2 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 2325 40 77 45:11 7:17/M
3 Angie McCalla Chelsea MI 3656 41 90 45:52 7:24/M
4 Anna Spradlin Troy MI 3334 41 158 48:20 7:48/M
5 Sheryl Burke Chelsea MI 1976 43 162 48:32 7:50/M
6 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 2992 43 220 50:05 8:05/M
7 Sandy Jones West Bloomfield MI 3705 43 243 50:36 8:10/M
8 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 2504 40 261 51:16 8:16/M
9 Kimberly Verbeerst Ypsilanti MI 3438 43 281 51:39 8:20/M
10 Ann Marie Kelley White Lake MI 2436 42 300 52:20 8:26/M
11 Judith Gamily West Bloomfield MI 2233 41 304 52:26 8:27/M
12 Christine Bovio Backalukas Sylvan Lake MI 1931 41 312 52:34 8:29/M
13 Dana Blasey Huntington Woods M 1913 41 333 53:15 8:35/M
14 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 2976 41 338 53:17 8:36/M
15 Priti Marwah 717 IL 2620 41 360 54:05 8:43/M
16 Nikki Horn Plymouth MI 2367 41 364 54:08 8:44/M
17 Christine Slezak Davison MI 3303 42 374 54:16 8:45/M
18 Shanan Wheeler Livonia MI 3473 40 381 54:18 8:45/M
19 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 3420 40 407 54:44 8:50/M
20 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 3536 43 438 55:18 8:55/M
21 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 2699 40 476 56:17 9:05/M
22 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 1869 42 481 56:33 9:07/M
23 Betsy Schroeder Plymouth MI 3671 41 487 56:45 9:09/M
24 Daniela Piernot Ann Arbor MI 3667 42 489 56:47 9:10/M
25 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 3672 40 505 57:02 9:12/M
26 Ghada Restum Dearborn MI 2895 41 509 57:09 9:13/M
27 Jennifer Muszall Clinton Twp MI 2743 40 519 57:27 9:16/M
28 Carol King Plymouth MI 2463 42 532 57:49 9:20/M
29 Michele Michalik Plymouth MI 3659 42 569 58:37 9:27/M
30 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 2337 40 583 58:57 9:30/M
31 April Buerkel Fenton MI 1968 41 591 59:09 9:32/M
32 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 2697 44 613 59:43 9:38/M
33 Nikki Donlin Plymouth MI 2122 42 633 1:00:07 9:42/M
34 Patti Roland Harrison Township 2938 42 642 1:00:12 9:43/M
35 Kristin Moran Canton MI 2723 40 667 1:00:39 9:47/M
36 Tricia Stehle Royal Oak MI 3346 40 668 1:00:40 9:47/M
37 Jeannine Laprad Ann Arbor MI 2521 42 694 1:01:08 9:52/M
38 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 1844 40 695 1:01:08 9:52/M
39 Tammy Stadler Flushing MI 3338 44 698 1:01:10 9:52/M
40 Debby Rice Northville MI 2904 41 701 1:01:12 9:52/M
41 Heather Finkbeiner Canton MI 2182 44 710 1:01:20 9:54/M
42 Angelia Talaski Dearborn MI 3389 40 715 1:01:22 9:54/M
43 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 1887 41 719 1:01:26 9:55/M
44 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 2530 40 727 1:01:34 9:56/M
45 Kelley Hamernik-Williams Plymouth MI 2317 40 737 1:01:54 9:59/M
46 Jennifer Nye Lake Orion MI 2771 40 755 1:02:19 10:03/M
47 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 3344 40 761 1:02:24 10:04/M
48 Stacy Barney Commerce MI 1875 42 764 1:02:33 10:05/M
49 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 2929 43 769 1:02:37 10:06/M
50 Gina Hilditch Canton MI 2354 44 775 1:02:50 10:08/M
51 Maria Galanto Macomb MI 2224 43 782 1:03:03 10:10/M
52 Margaret Watson Chelsea MI 3459 43 787 1:03:07 10:11/M
53 Laurel Tancinco Livonia MI 3390 41 801 1:03:39 10:16/M
54 Georgette Broadfoot Amherstburg ONT 1948 42 811 1:04:00 10:19/M
55 Deb Balon Plymouth MI 1870 41 842 1:04:49 10:27/M
56 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 2752 41 852 1:04:57 10:29/M
57 Riza Arroyo Howell MI 1851 40 857 1:04:59 10:29/M
58 Kelly Green Madison Heights MI 2288 44 868 1:05:27 10:33/M
59 Lori Wright Marysville MI 3520 43 871 1:05:31 10:34/M
60 Kim Searl Monroe MI 2996 41 873 1:05:37 10:35/M
61 Denise Henderson Northville MI 2344 44 877 1:05:40 10:35/M
62 Holly Wright Highland MI 3708 40 880 1:05:43 10:36/M
63 Julie Allen Plymouth MI 1827 41 886 1:05:53 10:38/M
64 Pentland Cindy Allen Park MI 2037 41 887 1:05:54 10:38/M
65 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 2455 42 896 1:06:18 10:42/M
66 Christy Daehnert Bloomfield Hills M 2073 41 920 1:07:00 10:48/M
67 Anne Crombez Rochester MI 3566 42 921 1:07:00 10:48/M
68 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 3090 42 922 1:07:01 10:49/M
69 Stacy Truax Livonia MI 3418 43 925 1:07:07 10:50/M
70 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 1872 40 938 1:07:27 10:53/M
71 Kelly Reed Livonia MI 2886 42 945 1:07:47 10:56/M
72 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 2076 40 966 1:08:05 10:59/M
73 Kimberly White Livonia MI 3475 44 971 1:08:16 11:01/M
74 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 2700 44 977 1:08:26 11:02/M
75 Lori White Mt. Morris MI 3476 43 983 1:08:39 11:04/M
76 Marie Young Belleville MI 3614 44 988 1:08:47 11:06/M
77 Brenda Rios Northville MI 2912 42 1009 1:09:18 11:11/M
78 Mary Kelly Oxford MI 2441 44 1010 1:09:19 11:11/M
79 Ronnie Dull Woodriffe Keego Harbor MI 2137 42 1011 1:09:20 11:11/M
80 Jennifer Greening Plymouth MI 3734 44 1013 1:09:21 11:11/M
81 Jennifer Barshaw South Lyon MI 1882 41 1024 1:09:41 11:14/M
82 Amy Petoskey Oxford MI 3596 41 1034 1:10:13 11:20/M
83 Domonique Call Oxford MI 2000 42 1035 1:10:13 11:20/M
84 Kristin Allen Belle River ONT 1828 40 1048 1:10:29 11:22/M
85 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 3706 44 1066 1:11:20 11:30/M
86 Shannon Soden Flat Rock MI 3324 44 1081 1:11:35 11:33/M
87 Cheryl Moore Dexter MI 2720 42 1091 1:12:21 11:40/M
88 Misia Winowski-Zaydel Oxford MI 3502 40 1093 1:12:23 11:40/M
89 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 2631 40 1098 1:12:31 11:42/M
90 Erin Meadows Canton MI 2682 41 1114 1:13:11 11:48/M
91 Kimberly Devyak South Lyon MI 2107 42 1127 1:13:36 11:52/M
92 Rachelle Ranzinger Troy MI 2878 43 1136 1:13:49 11:54/M
93 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 2633 43 1139 1:13:59 11:56/M
94 Michelle Dehayes Royal Oak MI 2095 44 1148 1:14:30 12:01/M
95 Renee Studebaker Brighton MI 3367 42 1149 1:14:38 12:02/M
96 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 3384 42 1157 1:14:52 12:05/M
97 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 3526 41 1158 1:14:52 12:05/M
98 Shay Leonard Northville MI 2541 41 1165 1:15:23 12:10/M
99 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 2342 41 1166 1:15:26 12:10/M
100 Colleen England Canton MI 2156 41 1168 1:15:28 12:10/M
101 Charlene Zaydel Rochester MI 3535 40 1176 1:15:48 12:14/M
102 Melissa Willits Westfield IN 3613 43 1181 1:16:11 12:17/M
103 Amy Morris-Bryant Belle River ONT 2728 42 1185 1:16:18 12:18/M
104 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 2952 42 1194 1:16:54 12:24/M
105 Amy Palazzolo Birmingham MI 2802 41 1200 1:17:23 12:29/M
106 Susan King Chesterfield MI 2468 41 1206 1:17:35 12:31/M
107 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 3549 41 1210 1:17:47 12:33/M
108 Amy Gach Swartz Creek MI 2218 42 1221 1:18:11 12:37/M
109 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 3432 43 1224 1:18:18 12:38/M
110 Tina Allison Plymouth MI 1831 41 1226 1:18:22 12:38/M
111 Windy S Gaton Westland MI 2955 41 1230 1:18:24 12:39/M
112 Michelle Ramsay Essex ONT 3743 42 1239 1:18:55 12:44/M
113 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 3485 40 1245 1:19:12 12:46/M
114 Jenny Schembri Northville MI 2978 41 1246 1:19:13 12:47/M
115 Cindy Featherngill Livonia MI 2173 42 1248 1:19:16 12:47/M
116 Carole Hacker Belle River ON CA 2304 40 1249 1:19:24 12:48/M
117 Krista Miller Belle River ONT 2706 43 1251 1:19:25 12:49/M
118 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 2548 42 1255 1:19:38 12:51/M
119 Diane Lalonde Sterling Heights M 2514 43 1258 1:19:48 12:52/M
120 Verdell Blackmon Detroit MI 3557 44 1259 1:19:54 12:53/M
121 Pamela Rippee Grand Blanc MI 2914 41 1261 1:20:09 12:56/M
122 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor MI 3742 40 1263 1:20:15 12:57/M
123 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 2792 42 1276 1:20:59 13:04/M
124 Annette Huston Clio MI 2378 40 1292 1:21:57 13:13/M
125 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 1874 43 1309 1:23:36 13:29/M
126 Jackie Sovel Highland MI 3330 40 1313 1:23:48 13:31/M
127 Michele La Jeunesse Warren MI 2505 42 1314 1:24:08 13:34/M
128 Maria Constante Wayne MI 3562 44 1315 1:24:10 13:35/M
129 Christy Roch Livonia MI 2925 42 1322 1:25:03 13:43/M
130 Claudine Kuelske Waterford MI 3586 44 1324 1:25:07 13:44/M
131 Peggy Ostrander Warren MI 2797 41 1329 1:25:33 13:48/M
132 Cathy Laube Flint MI 2525 42 1343 1:27:52 14:10/M
133 Teri Hamilton Livonia MI 3578 44 1356 1:30:01 14:31/M
134 Angela Fluckes Garden City MI 3572 41 1382 1:33:07 15:01/M
135 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 3352 41 1393 1:35:21 15:23/M
136 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 2580 44 1416 1:40:04 16:08/M
137 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 3713 41 1425 1:41:52 16:26/M
138 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 2786 42 1432 1:44:14 16:49/M
139 Loretta Galea Warren MI 2227 42 1435 1:45:02 16:56/M
140 Cheryl Kelly Bloomfield Hills M 2438 41 1437 1:45:08 16:57/M
141 Maria Rojo Birmingham MI 2937 42 1441 1:49:28 17:39/M
142 Renee Walton Lincoln Park, MI 3452 42 1442 1:49:45 17:42/M
143 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 1958 41 1450 2:00:38 19:27/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 1807 44 11 38:31 6:13/M
2 Tim Matuszewski Brighton MI 2635 40 15 39:04 6:18/M
3 Emil Sims Northville MI 3098 41 26 40:57 6:36/M
4 David Bizot Ann Arbor MI 3731 42 27 41:04 6:37/M
5 Kurt Bartel Northville MI 3728 41 29 41:37 6:43/M
6 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 2206 40 55 43:26 7:00/M
7 Thomas Foley Grand Haven MI 2201 43 61 43:53 7:05/M
8 Michael Kotajarvi West Bloomfield MI 2490 44 62 43:57 7:05/M
9 Primo Garcia Marcellus MI 2237 43 66 44:21 7:09/M
10 Paul Hoke Plymouth MI 2364 43 94 45:58 7:25/M
11 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 3354 43 96 46:04 7:26/M
12 Vince Colella West Bloomfield MI 3748 43 98 46:13 7:27/M
13 John Kerr Plymouth MI 2449 44 99 46:13 7:27/M
14 Scottt Eveningred Macomb MI 2161 42 104 46:21 7:29/M
15 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 2953 42 109 46:30 7:30/M
16 Geoffrey Marshall Rochester Hills MI 2613 42 120 46:58 7:35/M
17 Sean Wise Northville MI 3504 42 130 47:22 7:38/M
18 Michael Price Birmingham MI 2858 41 140 47:52 7:43/M
19 Corey Derenzy Grayling MI 2099 41 144 47:58 7:44/M
20 Edmund Wist Royal Oak MI 3505 40 152 48:10 7:46/M
21 Masahiro Katayama Plymouth MI 3643 42 154 48:14 7:47/M
22 Paul Boyr Howell MI 3719 42 156 48:16 7:47/M
23 Dean Therriault Grosse Pointe Woods 3674 43 181 49:03 7:55/M
24 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 2424 43 196 49:18 7:57/M
25 Scott McGregor Windsor ONT 2665 44 203 49:29 7:59/M
26 John Tincher Ypsilanti MI 3408 44 209 49:46 8:02/M
27 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 3493 43 214 49:53 8:03/M
28 Mark Bjertness Livonia MI 1909 43 223 50:11 8:06/M
29 Ramir Arnola Canton MI 3684 44 227 50:17 8:07/M
30 Brett Battishill Clarkston MI 3617 41 228 50:17 8:07/M
31 Matthew Ash Superior Township 1854 41 232 50:24 8:08/M
32 Bruce Peck Westland MI 2815 43 240 50:35 8:10/M
33 Wacek Ozga Warren MI 3664 42 251 50:52 8:12/M
34 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 3091 41 254 51:03 8:14/M
35 Prasanna Rade Sterling Heights M 2869 41 272 51:30 8:18/M
36 Patrick Lee Canton MI 2534 43 277 51:34 8:19/M
37 Brian McCabe Novi MI 2648 41 296 52:07 8:24/M
38 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 3740 41 308 52:29 8:28/M
39 Brian Newcomb Howell MI 2755 43 310 52:32 8:28/M
40 Tom Burr Livonia MI 1979 43 325 53:04 8:34/M
41 Bruno Lombard Bloomfield Hills M 3744 42 326 53:06 8:34/M
42 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 2136 40 340 53:22 8:36/M
43 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 3736 42 357 54:00 8:43/M
44 Tim Blanke Chicago IL 3704 43 359 54:05 8:43/M
45 John Maxworthy Plymouth MI 2640 40 387 54:24 8:46/M
46 Jason Gibson Plymouth MI 2256 40 395 54:31 8:48/M
47 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 3495 42 398 54:35 8:48/M
48 Jim Gordon Highland MI 2272 41 424 55:05 8:53/M
49 Scott Garrett Canton MI 3729 41 445 55:33 8:58/M
50 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 2055 42 457 55:49 9:00/M
51 James Pace Westland MI 2799 42 461 55:52 9:01/M
52 Sean Dunn Royal Oak MI 2139 43 465 55:57 9:01/M
53 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 2075 43 472 56:14 9:04/M
54 Justin Meyer Plymouth MI 3658 42 486 56:44 9:09/M
55 Grant Adams Plymouth MI 1816 43 493 56:52 9:10/M
56 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 3328 43 495 56:54 9:11/M
57 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 1814 41 514 57:21 9:15/M
58 Michael Kovie Bloomfield Hills M 3651 44 522 57:32 9:17/M
59 Billy Pierchala Plymouth MI 2837 44 523 57:34 9:17/M
60 John Frelich Highland MI 2212 44 544 58:05 9:22/M
61 Shoji Kurono Sterling Heights M 2502 41 579 58:47 9:29/M
62 Douglas Beck Swartz Creek MI 1893 43 585 59:00 9:31/M
63 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 2564 41 602 59:27 9:35/M
64 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 2993 44 603 59:29 9:36/M
65 James Stewart Mason MI 3351 40 616 59:49 9:39/M
66 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 3388 41 620 59:57 9:40/M
67 Brian Logan Canton MI 2566 42 661 1:00:32 9:46/M
68 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 3359 43 691 1:01:06 9:51/M
69 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 3529 44 697 1:01:09 9:52/M
70 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI 3487 42 728 1:01:35 9:56/M
71 Marvin Butka Gardencity MI 1985 42 734 1:01:47 9:58/M
72 John Groomes Wolverine Lake MI 2297 40 746 1:02:06 10:01/M
73 James Soden Flat Rock MI 3323 41 770 1:02:38 10:06/M
74 Michael Frederick Warren MI 2211 44 808 1:03:58 10:19/M
75 Michael Roch Livonia MI 2927 42 828 1:04:35 10:25/M
76 David Draves Kent OH 2131 40 874 1:05:38 10:35/M
77 Matthew Leggat Commerce MI 2538 40 901 1:06:25 10:43/M
78 David De Haan Garden City MI 2088 40 1004 1:09:14 11:10/M
79 Keith Chaffin Ypsilanti MI 2025 42 1038 1:10:16 11:20/M
80 Lowell Lomo Allenton MI 3698 43 1072 1:11:28 11:32/M
81 Greg Lerash Macomb MI 2543 41 1079 1:11:34 11:33/M
82 Jeffrey Labeau Chesterfield MI 2507 41 1115 1:13:13 11:49/M
83 Michael Palazzolo Birmingham MI 2803 42 1201 1:17:24 12:29/M
84 James Gonyon Saranac MI 2269 41 1214 1:18:00 12:35/M
85 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 1962 42 1304 1:23:04 13:24/M
86 Michael Posey Dundee MI 2850 40 1372 1:31:29 14:45/M
87 David Olson Okemos MI 2783 43 1454 2:03:52 19:59/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurel Park Ann Arbor MI 1801 49 9 38:00 6:08/M
2 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom MI 2563 47 134 47:31 7:40/M
3 Terri Krasicky Farmington Hills M 2493 46 170 48:47 7:52/M
4 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park MI 2051 48 182 49:04 7:55/M
5 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 1863 48 206 49:39 8:00/M
6 Shelia Allen Davison MI 1829 49 210 49:49 8:02/M
7 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore Lake MI 3440 49 229 50:18 8:07/M
8 Lynmarie Kmiec Rochester Hills MI 3585 47 233 50:26 8:08/M
9 Amy Willing Lansing MI 3497 48 265 51:24 8:17/M
10 Sheri Beaman Livonia MI 1892 45 274 51:33 8:19/M
11 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 2078 47 283 51:43 8:20/M
12 Robin McMahon West Bloomfield MI 2676 49 303 52:25 8:27/M
13 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc MI 3450 45 306 52:27 8:28/M
14 Carrie Caldwell Plymouth MI 1997 47 320 53:01 8:33/M
15 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 2970 49 321 53:03 8:33/M
16 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 3411 45 378 54:17 8:45/M
17 Gloria Maki Flint MI 3654 48 379 54:17 8:45/M
18 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 1884 47 408 54:44 8:50/M
19 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI 2664 45 417 54:54 8:51/M
20 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 2877 49 431 55:13 8:54/M
21 Caryn Noel Royal Oak MI 2765 45 468 56:05 9:03/M
22 Jennifer Howard Linden MI 2371 45 471 56:13 9:04/M
23 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 2188 47 473 56:15 9:04/M
24 Nancy Caldwell Brownstown MI 1999 47 479 56:31 9:07/M
25 Julie Gallagher Grand Blanc MI 2229 49 497 56:57 9:11/M
26 Meg Johnson Grand Blanc MI 2405 48 507 57:07 9:13/M
27 Katie Plasters Gaines MI 2841 48 521 57:30 9:16/M
28 Janet Polidori Plymouth MI 2843 48 525 57:39 9:18/M
29 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 2260 45 543 58:03 9:22/M
30 Heidi Doyle Chelsea MI 2129 48 548 58:07 9:22/M
31 Michele Keller Leslie MI 2435 45 561 58:27 9:26/M
32 Lou Hamblin Belleville MI 2316 46 565 58:32 9:26/M
33 Kathy Vonk Belleville MI 3444 46 566 58:32 9:26/M
34 Cindy Gale Pembroke ONT 2226 46 567 58:35 9:27/M
35 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills MI 2267 45 568 58:36 9:27/M
36 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 2308 47 574 58:44 9:28/M
37 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 2186 46 586 59:02 9:31/M
38 Heda Ramirez Southfield MI 2873 45 588 59:06 9:32/M
39 Melissa Berlin Oak Park MI 1903 46 596 59:15 9:33/M
40 Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores 2029 46 609 59:38 9:37/M
41 Michelle Miller Troy MI 3737 45 610 59:40 9:37/M
42 Andrea Mack Canton MI 3589 46 635 1:00:08 9:42/M
43 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 2492 47 639 1:00:09 9:42/M
44 Terri Barr Canton MI 1877 45 664 1:00:34 9:46/M
45 Christine Tesner Capac MI 3398 48 670 1:00:41 9:47/M
46 Kathy Whitehead Livonia MI 3479 45 675 1:00:45 9:48/M
47 Lisa Sasaki Canton MI 3603 47 676 1:00:45 9:48/M
48 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 2579 45 692 1:01:06 9:51/M
49 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 2053 47 700 1:01:11 9:52/M
50 Yvette White Ypsilanti MI 3478 48 703 1:01:14 9:53/M
51 Kim Goering Northville MI 2262 46 707 1:01:17 9:53/M
52 Kim Gamble Plymouth MI 2232 45 729 1:01:36 9:56/M
53 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 2891 48 744 1:02:04 10:01/M
54 Tracy Petersen Jackson MI 2828 48 753 1:02:15 10:02/M
55 Lisa Swales Canton MI 3377 48 765 1:02:33 10:05/M
56 Angela Christopher Livonia MI 2035 48 792 1:03:22 10:13/M
57 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 2901 46 795 1:03:25 10:14/M
58 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 2820 46 799 1:03:34 10:15/M
59 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 2244 46 806 1:03:53 10:18/M
60 Diane Mills Lansing MI 2709 48 815 1:04:01 10:20/M
61 Lisa Jurich Plymouth MI 3581 45 822 1:04:23 10:23/M
62 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 2556 49 830 1:04:36 10:25/M
63 Haruko Osaki Ypsilanti MI 2795 48 833 1:04:41 10:26/M
64 Amy Giles Waterford MI 3575 46 855 1:04:58 10:29/M
65 Malini Dusey Dearborn MI 2143 47 863 1:05:13 10:31/M
66 Rhonda Alonzo Farmington Hills M 1832 46 885 1:05:51 10:37/M
67 Marji Hanna Ferndale MI 2321 45 889 1:06:00 10:39/M
68 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 2703 47 891 1:06:02 10:39/M
69 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 2956 46 892 1:06:04 10:39/M
70 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI 2724 49 915 1:06:46 10:46/M
71 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 2583 45 932 1:07:14 10:51/M
72 Terry Ashmore Marion MI 1856 46 943 1:07:42 10:55/M
73 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2280 46 949 1:07:50 10:56/M
74 Jessica Gaderick Canton MI 2220 46 950 1:07:50 10:56/M
75 Doris Laforge Williamston MI 2509 47 956 1:07:58 10:58/M
76 Paula Breault Southgate MI 1940 48 978 1:08:31 11:03/M
77 Kim Kelly Lake Orion MI 2440 47 980 1:08:33 11:03/M
78 Karen Arriola Canton MI 1849 45 981 1:08:35 11:04/M
79 Louise Moody Troy MI 2718 47 985 1:08:41 11:05/M
80 Colleen Wright Jeddo MI 3516 45 991 1:08:50 11:06/M
81 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 1984 45 992 1:08:53 11:07/M
82 Teresa Cripsey Rochester MI 2067 47 1012 1:09:21 11:11/M
83 Tamitha Taylor Flint MI 3612 45 1016 1:09:25 11:12/M
84 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester Hills MI 3545 48 1018 1:09:26 11:12/M
85 Judy Solomon Warren MI 3327 46 1022 1:09:39 11:14/M
86 Lisa Dilg South Lyon MI 3567 45 1025 1:09:46 11:15/M
87 Yvonne Kughn Mi MI 2497 46 1031 1:10:00 11:17/M
88 Pia Hapin Canton MI 2323 45 1055 1:10:40 11:24/M
89 Nina Simpson-Jones Rochester Hills MI 3097 46 1056 1:10:45 11:25/M
90 Jacqueline Dent Livonia MI 2098 45 1059 1:11:00 11:27/M
91 Andrea Starling Canton MI 3673 45 1060 1:11:05 11:28/M
92 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 1956 47 1063 1:11:15 11:30/M
93 Kelly Weersing Ferndale MI 3464 45 1070 1:11:27 11:31/M
94 Lisa Gladstone Troy MI 2261 45 1074 1:11:29 11:32/M
95 Pennie Button Lansing MI 1988 47 1078 1:11:33 11:32/M
96 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek MI 1927 48 1085 1:11:49 11:35/M
97 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 2658 46 1087 1:12:01 11:37/M
98 Dwanja King Sterling Heights M 2466 47 1088 1:12:14 11:39/M
99 Tracy McHugh Plymouth MI 2669 47 1095 1:12:25 11:41/M
100 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 2477 46 1099 1:12:34 11:42/M
101 Deborah Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 3429 45 1101 1:12:40 11:43/M
102 Connie Wendecker Westland MI 3683 48 1109 1:12:59 11:46/M
103 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 2909 47 1112 1:13:11 11:48/M
104 Laura Massie Canton MI 2625 47 1121 1:13:24 11:50/M
105 Anna Manko Novi MI 2600 46 1128 1:13:40 11:53/M
106 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 2980 46 1135 1:13:48 11:54/M
107 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 3379 48 1137 1:13:53 11:55/M
108 Jane Vedua Macomb MI 3434 45 1151 1:14:38 12:02/M
109 Ramona Hall Lansing MI 3577 48 1169 1:15:32 12:11/M
110 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 2899 46 1172 1:15:39 12:12/M
111 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 2150 47 1184 1:16:12 12:17/M
112 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 3584 48 1189 1:16:32 12:21/M
113 Kimberly Mau Roseville MI 2636 49 1197 1:17:11 12:27/M
114 Marie Vegh Windsor ONT 3435 45 1202 1:17:27 12:30/M
115 Delphine Brezee Chelsea MI 1944 46 1209 1:17:46 12:33/M
116 Kay Blaesser Livonia MI 1910 46 1213 1:17:59 12:35/M
117 Debbie Richards Williamston MI 2905 46 1225 1:18:19 12:38/M
118 Kristi Tesavz Canton MI 3685 48 1243 1:19:05 12:45/M
119 Heather Kolasa Essex ON CA 2486 48 1260 1:19:55 12:53/M
120 A Fo Farmington Hills M 2198 46 1308 1:23:36 13:29/M
121 Andrea Justin Northville MI 2419 49 1320 1:24:52 13:41/M
122 Kim Kitzmiller Canton MI 2474 48 1323 1:25:04 13:43/M
123 Trinity Pines Clio MI 2838 49 1325 1:25:13 13:45/M
124 A Aragona Dearborn Heights M 1841 47 1328 1:25:30 13:47/M
125 Donna Dettore Birmingham MI 2103 49 1333 1:26:15 13:55/M
126 Carol Montgomery Romulus MI 2717 48 1334 1:26:19 13:55/M
127 Deann Marek Westland MI 2604 48 1337 1:27:03 14:02/M
128 Wendy Harper Ypsilanti MI 2331 45 1340 1:27:19 14:05/M
129 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 3314 48 1360 1:30:36 14:37/M
130 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 2775 49 1362 1:30:44 14:38/M
131 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 1836 46 1369 1:31:19 14:44/M
132 Alexandra Hichel St. Clair Shores M 2351 45 1399 1:35:53 15:28/M
133 Cathy Skotzke Canton MI 3100 45 1418 1:40:21 16:11/M
134 Trish Cantwell Riverview MI 2007 48 1433 1:44:30 16:51/M
135 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 3422 46 1443 1:49:46 17:42/M
136 Laura Partyka Dexter MI 3779 49 1460 2:04:56 20:09/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Aufdemberge Redford MI 1802 47 2 34:59 5:39/M
2 Scott Fiske St. Clair Shores M 1809 48 3 36:33 5:54/M
3 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 1806 45 4 37:10 6:00/M
4 Ken Krausman Clarkston MI 2494 47 18 39:35 6:23/M
5 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 2760 48 19 39:43 6:24/M
6 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 3634 47 21 39:47 6:25/M
7 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 2389 45 25 40:51 6:35/M
8 Monte Harvill Rochester Hills MI 2178 46 28 41:31 6:42/M
9 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 2759 48 48 43:16 6:59/M
10 Mike Wong Novi MI 3718 46 50 43:19 6:59/M
11 Dave Hale Clinton Twp MI 2310 49 80 45:26 7:20/M
12 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2781 45 82 45:27 7:20/M
13 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 3682 47 83 45:31 7:20/M
14 Anthony Hudson Northville MI 2374 46 89 45:50 7:24/M
15 Douglas Angel Washington MI 1838 47 95 46:00 7:25/M
16 Takashi Sugita Ann Arbor MI 3370 46 116 46:49 7:33/M
17 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc MI 2847 45 119 46:52 7:34/M
18 Andy Wong Plymouth MI 3511 47 126 47:05 7:36/M
19 Ted Snyder Royal Oak MI 3322 48 136 47:34 7:40/M
20 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 2045 46 151 48:09 7:46/M
21 Robert White Windsor ONT 3477 49 159 48:22 7:48/M
22 John Nader Canton MI 3701 47 161 48:28 7:49/M
23 Dennis Bagley Northville MI 1861 47 183 49:05 7:55/M
24 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 2680 45 187 49:11 7:56/M
25 James Beamish Redford MI 3619 45 198 49:19 7:57/M
26 George Brown Livonia MI 1954 49 200 49:24 7:58/M
27 Christopher Merrill Dansville MI 2691 46 213 49:51 8:02/M
28 Joe Axisa West Bloomfield MI 3616 47 242 50:36 8:10/M
29 Jeff Baas Plainwell MI 1859 45 264 51:24 8:17/M
30 Paul Mozak Novi MI 2733 49 268 51:25 8:18/M
31 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 1989 45 269 51:26 8:18/M
32 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 2432 47 278 51:35 8:19/M
33 Jeff Morris Saline MI 2726 47 291 51:59 8:23/M
34 Brian Kelly Lake Orion MI 3739 49 292 51:59 8:23/M
35 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 3638 46 322 53:03 8:33/M
36 Jeff Taylor Warren MI 3394 45 334 53:15 8:35/M
37 Devin King Sterling Heights M 2465 45 362 54:07 8:44/M
38 Bob Mang Livonia MI 2597 48 366 54:09 8:44/M
39 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 2162 46 392 54:26 8:47/M
40 William Whitlock Canton MI 3482 48 406 54:44 8:50/M
41 Mike Ondayko Plymouth MI 2787 45 413 54:50 8:51/M
42 Michael Wallen Fenton MI 3449 47 415 54:52 8:51/M
43 James Thurtle Kalamazoo MI 3407 46 420 54:56 8:52/M
44 David Pressick Lansing MI 2857 47 429 55:09 8:54/M
45 David Silva Northville MI 3094 49 433 55:14 8:55/M
46 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 1972 49 442 55:29 8:57/M
47 David Paquet Livonia MI 2804 49 451 55:42 8:59/M
48 Steve Hayes Warren MI 2339 47 467 56:02 9:02/M
49 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 2892 49 483 56:34 9:07/M
50 Jim Schinker Plymouth MI 2982 47 492 56:49 9:10/M
51 Ed Fishor Palmyra MI 3733 47 516 57:24 9:15/M
52 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 2900 47 517 57:24 9:15/M
53 John Cameron London ONT 2002 45 545 58:05 9:22/M
54 Paula Williams Northville MI 3496 47 549 58:08 9:23/M
55 Todd Jones Canton MI 2414 46 563 58:29 9:26/M
56 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 2698 45 612 59:42 9:38/M
57 Steven Lahaine Westland MI 2511 49 624 1:00:01 9:41/M
58 Brian Nelson Taylor MI 2751 46 631 1:00:06 9:42/M
59 Bj Kramer Saline MI 2491 47 638 1:00:09 9:42/M
60 Kenneth Pumford Northville MI 2863 45 656 1:00:28 9:45/M
61 Aaron Burgess Sterling Heights M 1973 48 678 1:00:47 9:48/M
62 John Zain Dearborn Hgts MI 3615 45 686 1:00:55 9:50/M
63 Peter Larson Ypsilanti MI 2524 47 702 1:01:14 9:53/M
64 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 3451 45 714 1:01:22 9:54/M
65 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 2359 47 726 1:01:33 9:56/M
66 William Basinger White Lake MI 1888 47 735 1:01:49 9:58/M
67 David Smith Birmingham MI 3313 49 749 1:02:08 10:01/M
68 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 2368 47 763 1:02:25 10:04/M
69 Dwayne Firestine Royal Oak MI 2187 47 778 1:02:54 10:09/M
70 Jonathan Finchum Dearborn MI 2180 45 797 1:03:29 10:14/M
71 Luis Ramirez Southfield MI 2875 46 856 1:04:59 10:29/M
72 Jerry Henderson Northville MI 2345 49 875 1:05:40 10:35/M
73 John Normand Harper Woods MI 2766 46 888 1:05:54 10:38/M
74 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights M 2242 45 899 1:06:21 10:42/M
75 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 3591 49 924 1:07:07 10:50/M
76 David Bosak Holt MI 1926 46 947 1:07:48 10:56/M
77 Jeff Richardson Mt. Morris MI 2906 46 982 1:08:38 11:04/M
78 Chris Stevens Garden City MI 3349 46 1003 1:09:14 11:10/M
79 Gerald Finnerty Belle River ONT 2183 45 1050 1:10:30 11:22/M
80 Elbert Lyon Lincoln Park MI 3588 47 1051 1:10:31 11:22/M
81 Richarc Wright Detroit MI 3521 46 1161 1:15:03 12:06/M
82 Edward Marek Westland MI 2605 49 1274 1:20:56 13:03/M
83 Thomas Hacker Belle River ON CA 2305 45 1275 1:20:57 13:03/M
84 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2916 49 1277 1:21:06 13:05/M
85 Lorenzo Fluckes Garden City MI 3573 45 1381 1:33:02 15:00/M
86 Anthony Jaranko Oakland MI 2396 45 1404 1:37:50 15:47/M
87 Duane Williams Canton MI 3678 49 1438 1:45:24 17:00/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Zimmer 3710 51 207 49:39 8:00/M
2 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 2047 50 279 51:36 8:19/M
3 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 3433 54 282 51:40 8:20/M
4 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 2963 50 305 52:27 8:28/M
5 Patricia Johnson Saginaw MI 2406 51 314 52:41 8:30/M
6 Monica Borkowski Warren MI 1923 53 318 52:54 8:32/M
7 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 3606 50 344 53:35 8:39/M
8 Jennifer Armstrong Commerce Twp MI 1848 52 367 54:09 8:44/M
9 Kellee Lezotte Oxford MI 2549 53 434 55:15 8:55/M
10 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 2384 54 454 55:46 9:00/M
11 Jennifer Sullivan Monroe MI 3371 52 463 55:53 9:01/M
12 Jenny Pruitt Ann Arbor MI 2860 54 587 59:05 9:32/M
13 Judi Kalpin Royal Oak MI 2425 52 600 59:26 9:35/M
14 Lise Urbaczewski Canton MI 3427 50 607 59:35 9:37/M
15 Janet Snodgrass Holt MI 3319 52 618 59:51 9:39/M
16 Wanda Yenkel Commerece Twp MI 3528 51 625 1:00:01 9:41/M
17 Shannon Coombs Saint Johns MI 2052 51 665 1:00:36 9:46/M
18 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 2322 52 708 1:01:17 9:53/M
19 Maureen Adams Canton MI 1818 51 750 1:02:10 10:02/M
20 Rose Lerner Northville MI 2545 53 752 1:02:14 10:02/M
21 Theresa Lynch Grand Ledge MI 2578 51 767 1:02:36 10:06/M
22 Jeanne Williams Royal Oak MI 3492 53 777 1:02:54 10:09/M
23 Jeanne Robinson Lynn MI 3745 51 798 1:03:30 10:15/M
24 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 1899 54 804 1:03:44 10:17/M
25 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 2388 50 831 1:04:37 10:25/M
26 Sheryl Lucas Grand Ledge MI 2572 52 862 1:05:11 10:31/M
27 Patricia Sims Royal Oak MI 3099 51 890 1:06:00 10:39/M
28 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 3660 50 906 1:06:40 10:45/M
29 Debbie Nagy Plymouth MI 2747 52 927 1:07:08 10:50/M
30 Sandy Joslin Haslett MI 2418 52 942 1:07:41 10:55/M
31 Debi Hool Clarkston MI 3579 54 954 1:07:55 10:57/M
32 Jane Baker Lansing MI 1865 51 957 1:07:58 10:58/M
33 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights M 2694 52 984 1:08:41 11:05/M
34 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 2805 51 1023 1:09:39 11:14/M
35 Diana Gibbons Fenton MI 2255 53 1083 1:11:37 11:33/M
36 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 2649 51 1104 1:12:45 11:44/M
37 Jill Przybylski Farrell Ann Arbor MI 2862 50 1123 1:13:33 11:52/M
38 Geri Bresnihan Farmington Hills M 1943 54 1133 1:13:44 11:54/M
39 Cheryl Fineske Tipton MI 2181 50 1140 1:14:01 11:56/M
40 Lisa Brady Waterford MI 1937 51 1142 1:14:03 11:57/M
41 Marilyn Schumaker Lake Orion MI 2986 51 1143 1:14:04 11:57/M
42 Tammy Findlay Sterling Heights M 3570 52 1154 1:14:45 12:03/M
43 Kate Michael Ann Arbor MI 2693 53 1162 1:15:10 12:07/M
44 Stacey Munson Adrian MI 2739 53 1186 1:16:20 12:19/M
45 Maria Davison Troy MI 2087 54 1207 1:17:35 12:31/M
46 Ann Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2915 53 1271 1:20:38 13:00/M
47 Staci Griffes Utica MI 2292 52 1290 1:21:54 13:13/M
48 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills M 2741 54 1291 1:21:55 13:13/M
49 Eva Hyde Clio MI 2380 50 1293 1:22:04 13:14/M
50 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 2243 50 1297 1:22:17 13:16/M
51 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 2742 50 1305 1:23:14 13:25/M
52 Christa Williams Northville MI 3490 50 1307 1:23:33 13:29/M
53 Sandra Dane Milan MI 2077 51 1355 1:30:00 14:31/M
54 Penny Shanks Clarkston MI 3082 53 1366 1:31:06 14:42/M
55 Linda Haling Plymouth MI 2311 51 1370 1:31:22 14:44/M
56 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills M 2791 53 1378 1:32:08 14:52/M
57 Lynn Powers Livonia MI 2852 50 1398 1:35:39 15:26/M
58 Cheryl Duprey Walled Lake MI 2142 52 1410 1:38:43 15:55/M
59 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 2333 54 1414 1:39:45 16:05/M
60 Pam Cusumano Brighton MI 2072 51 1419 1:40:24 16:12/M
61 Iona Hillis Amherstburg ONT 2355 51 1424 1:41:26 16:22/M
62 Jean Kane Garden City MI 2426 54 1458 2:04:46 20:07/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 1812 51 6 37:33 6:03/M
2 Lee Hunt Canton MI 3746 51 22 39:53 6:26/M
3 Joseph Raj Brownstown MI 2871 51 43 43:00 6:56/M
4 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 3472 52 44 43:01 6:56/M
5 Brian Francis Fenton MI 2208 51 49 43:17 6:59/M
6 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 3453 51 53 43:25 7:00/M
7 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 2153 54 54 43:26 7:00/M
8 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 3301 53 73 44:49 7:14/M
9 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 2294 52 74 44:59 7:15/M
10 Glenn Cerny Whitmore Lake MI 2024 50 79 45:24 7:19/M
11 David Prange Plymouth MI 2854 54 86 45:37 7:21/M
12 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 2830 53 100 46:14 7:27/M
13 Steve St.james Royal Oak MI 3336 53 115 46:45 7:32/M
14 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 2177 53 122 47:00 7:35/M
15 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MI 2259 52 137 47:38 7:41/M
16 Mark Solarz Plymouth MI 3326 52 149 48:07 7:46/M
17 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 2968 53 160 48:27 7:49/M
18 Bob Erwin Novi MI 2160 51 171 48:47 7:52/M
19 Anthony Chiodo Grass Lake MI 2033 54 175 48:56 7:54/M
20 Stu Allen Davison MI 1830 52 176 48:58 7:54/M
21 Gerald Justin Northville MI 2420 50 179 49:01 7:54/M
22 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 2349 50 191 49:14 7:56/M
23 Walt Garon Sterling Heights M 2238 51 204 49:30 7:59/M
24 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 3397 54 222 50:10 8:05/M
25 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 2674 50 224 50:13 8:06/M
26 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 2647 52 231 50:24 8:08/M
27 James Dillon Farmington Hills M 2110 53 271 51:30 8:18/M
28 Tony Barra Northville MI 1879 52 316 52:48 8:31/M
29 Rex Gustafson Sterling Heights M 2302 50 335 53:15 8:35/M
30 Dave Figurski Sterling Heigths M 2179 52 355 53:59 8:42/M
31 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland MI 2192 52 356 54:00 8:43/M
32 Dominic Gilbert Bay City MI 2257 52 375 54:16 8:45/M
33 Al Mason Waterford MI 2621 51 419 54:54 8:51/M
34 Greg Gilpin Grosse Pointe Farms 2258 51 474 56:16 9:05/M
35 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 3481 50 499 56:58 9:11/M
36 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 2284 51 500 56:58 9:11/M
37 Tim Cripsey Rochester MI 2068 50 511 57:20 9:15/M
38 Joseph Virag Dearborn Heights M 3443 51 547 58:06 9:22/M
39 Steve Davidson Canton MI 2085 51 553 58:17 9:24/M
40 Mark Falkner Windsor ONT 2167 51 576 58:44 9:28/M
41 Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 2629 52 577 58:45 9:29/M
42 John Obrien Royal Oak MI 2773 51 601 59:26 9:35/M
43 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 2650 54 615 59:48 9:39/M
44 Donald Reeves Stockbridge MI 2888 53 626 1:00:02 9:41/M
45 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Township 3416 50 628 1:00:03 9:41/M
46 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 2933 52 653 1:00:26 9:45/M
47 Rick Samassa Holly MI 2962 51 711 1:01:20 9:54/M
48 Marc Goldstrom Springfield VA 2266 53 742 1:02:03 10:00/M
49 David Carmen Saline MI 2012 50 774 1:02:50 10:08/M
50 Stephen Griffin Northville MI 2293 51 789 1:03:09 10:11/M
51 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2279 51 790 1:03:15 10:12/M
52 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 2473 51 794 1:03:24 10:14/M
53 Mike Fredbloom Lansing MI 2210 51 813 1:04:01 10:20/M
54 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 3320 52 861 1:05:03 10:30/M
55 Rick Lieske Troy MI 2552 51 918 1:06:59 10:48/M
56 Timothy Gates North Branch MI 2247 51 935 1:07:23 10:52/M
57 Kermit Pitts Flint MI 3599 50 1015 1:09:25 11:12/M
58 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 2147 51 1030 1:10:00 11:17/M
59 Jeffery Clark Taylor MI 2039 50 1067 1:11:24 11:31/M
60 Daniel Smith Canton MI 3312 51 1183 1:16:11 12:17/M
61 Mark Richison Swartz Creek MI 2908 54 1191 1:16:36 12:21/M
62 George Cline Clarkston MI 2042 50 1289 1:21:53 13:12/M
63 Doug Hyde Clio MI 2379 50 1294 1:22:04 13:14/M
64 Alan Powers Livonia MI 3602 50 1413 1:39:44 16:05/M
65 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 2506 53 1444 1:50:46 17:52/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 3597 57 235 50:26 8:08/M
2 Terese Grondin Fenton MI 3635 59 259 51:15 8:16/M
3 Debbie Darling Onsted MI 2080 55 426 55:07 8:53/M
4 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 3594 55 537 57:53 9:20/M
5 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 3331 57 542 58:03 9:22/M
6 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 2876 55 651 1:00:25 9:45/M
7 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 2119 56 663 1:00:33 9:46/M
8 Catherine Burr Farmington MI 1978 56 723 1:01:31 9:55/M
9 Barb Ziel Saginaw MI 3540 56 756 1:02:20 10:03/M
10 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 3548 57 776 1:02:53 10:09/M
11 Sarah Egner Waterford MI 2149 55 785 1:03:06 10:11/M
12 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 2172 56 812 1:04:00 10:19/M
13 Maureen Gallagher Troy MI 2230 56 825 1:04:27 10:24/M
14 Edie Kentner Lansing MI 2446 57 903 1:06:30 10:44/M
15 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 2554 58 944 1:07:43 10:55/M
16 Patricia Kuptz Williamston MI 2500 55 964 1:08:03 10:59/M
17 Karen Mendelsen Ann Arbor MI 3717 55 986 1:08:42 11:05/M
18 Paula Pendergast Williamston MI 2818 58 1080 1:11:34 11:33/M
19 Loreina So Farmington Hills M 3700 57 1096 1:12:27 11:41/M
20 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI 2197 58 1110 1:13:03 11:47/M
21 Sandra Steinke Clarkston MI 3348 57 1125 1:13:35 11:52/M
22 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 2105 57 1171 1:15:33 12:11/M
23 Sharon Geiselman Westfield IN 2252 57 1182 1:16:11 12:17/M
24 Roxanne Grant Livonia MI 2283 59 1198 1:17:16 12:28/M
25 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 2019 55 1203 1:17:28 12:30/M
26 Karen Cortis Novi MI 3564 55 1205 1:17:33 12:30/M
27 Eva Wright Akron OH 3518 56 1235 1:18:37 12:41/M
28 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 2740 55 1237 1:18:47 12:42/M
29 Mary Becker Westland MI 3727 55 1278 1:21:09 13:05/M
30 Paula Fitzpatrick Garden City MI 2191 57 1339 1:27:19 14:05/M
31 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 2433 55 1353 1:29:52 14:30/M
32 Sylvia Velasquez Bloomfield Hills M 3436 55 1358 1:30:18 14:34/M
33 Maris Laporter Ann Arbor MI 2520 57 1368 1:31:19 14:44/M
34 Sally Finley Livonia MI 3571 56 1392 1:35:19 15:22/M
35 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MI 2116 58 1395 1:35:29 15:24/M
36 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 2298 58 1409 1:38:38 15:55/M
37 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 2734 59 1411 1:38:43 15:55/M
38 Debra Yarger Brownstown MI 3527 55 1417 1:40:07 16:09/M
39 Barbara Karrer Livonia MI 2428 56 1446 1:53:33 18:19/M
40 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 2362 56 1447 1:53:33 18:19/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wally Mencavage Lexington MI 2686 55 57 43:38 7:02/M
2 Michael McGuire Westland MI 2667 59 92 45:55 7:24/M
3 Ken Sova Canton MI 3329 55 108 46:30 7:30/M
4 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 2301 55 113 46:39 7:31/M
5 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 2138 55 225 50:14 8:06/M
6 John Sherman Belleville MI 3088 56 343 53:31 8:38/M
7 Tom Fridrick Sylvania OH 3631 55 353 53:51 8:41/M
8 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 3611 57 443 55:32 8:57/M
9 Mike Imig Lapeer MI 2383 59 456 55:47 9:00/M
10 Bill Chapman Frankenmuth MI 2026 57 504 57:02 9:12/M
11 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 2245 56 527 57:45 9:19/M
12 Paul Werner Northville MI 3468 56 531 57:49 9:20/M
13 Mark Klinko Livonia MI 3722 57 582 58:55 9:30/M
14 Earl Madison Canton MI 2589 55 605 59:31 9:36/M
15 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 3552 57 614 59:44 9:38/M
16 Tim Becker West Bloomfield MI 1895 58 634 1:00:07 9:42/M
17 Jochem Wolschendorf Rochester Hills MI 3510 55 666 1:00:39 9:47/M
18 David Myers Plymouth MI 2745 56 673 1:00:43 9:48/M
19 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 2581 59 696 1:01:09 9:52/M
20 Michael McGuire Southgate MI 2668 58 722 1:01:31 9:55/M
21 Andrew Madak Rochester MI 2588 58 780 1:03:01 10:10/M
22 James Stevenson Northville MI 3350 55 840 1:04:49 10:27/M
23 Steve Zukowski Howell MI 3753 57 959 1:08:00 10:58/M
24 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 2126 55 965 1:08:03 10:59/M
25 Tim Bradford Lansing MI 3558 57 1046 1:10:29 11:22/M
26 Randy Grodi Monroe MI 2296 56 1167 1:15:27 12:10/M
27 Kurt Shanks Clarkston MI 3081 55 1231 1:18:28 12:39/M
28 Sam Stavreski Canton MI 3343 55 1316 1:24:10 13:35/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 2784 62 166 48:35 7:50/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 3539 62 327 53:07 8:34/M
3 Mary Obrien South Lyon MI 2774 61 570 58:37 9:27/M
4 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 3604 63 629 1:00:03 9:41/M
5 Amy Mensch Welland ONT 2687 63 733 1:01:43 9:57/M
6 Kathleen Giannasa Ann Arbor MI 2254 63 936 1:07:26 10:53/M
7 Karen Fuhrmann Fenton MI 2217 61 967 1:08:09 11:00/M
8 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 2064 61 1138 1:13:58 11:56/M
9 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 3421 60 1241 1:18:57 12:44/M
10 Linda Rowley Rivers Junction MI 2950 62 1256 1:19:39 12:51/M
11 Gloria Burns Flint MI 1977 60 1319 1:24:35 13:39/M
12 Anne Davich Haslett MI 2084 64 1342 1:27:40 14:08/M
13 Kathleen Lawrence Commerce Township 2527 61 1371 1:31:25 14:45/M
14 Christine McColman Fenton MI 2654 61 1377 1:32:05 14:51/M
15 Margaret De Koyer-Watson Port Huron MI 2089 62 1430 1:44:03 16:47/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp MI 1803 61 35 42:30 6:51/M
2 John Reed Parma MI 2885 61 105 46:26 7:29/M
3 Alex Donnelly Sarnia ON CA 2123 61 139 47:50 7:43/M
4 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 3781 60 174 48:53 7:53/M
5 Bob Knapp Northville MI 3645 64 212 49:50 8:02/M
6 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills M 2730 62 371 54:14 8:45/M
7 Pierino Piccinato White Lake MI 2834 63 455 55:47 9:00/M
8 Tom Pump Port Saint Lucie F 2864 64 490 56:47 9:10/M
9 Allen Ibara Northville MI 2382 64 524 57:36 9:17/M
10 Ken Nixon Chelsea MI 3593 60 558 58:23 9:25/M
11 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 2439 60 595 59:15 9:33/M
12 Michael Daniels Keego Harbor MI 2079 61 621 59:59 9:40/M
13 Paul Hall Troy MI 2314 63 826 1:04:33 10:25/M
14 Tom Darling Onsted MI 2081 62 1092 1:12:22 11:40/M
15 John Kiley Roseville MI 2457 61 1160 1:15:00 12:06/M
16 Robert Hyde Canton MI 2381 64 1178 1:15:55 12:15/M
17 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 3583 61 1199 1:17:23 12:29/M
18 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 3508 60 1222 1:18:12 12:37/M
19 Chris Doyle Sarnia ON CA 2128 60 1298 1:22:18 13:16/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 2995 66 681 1:00:49 9:49/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 2630 67 1069 1:11:26 11:31/M
3 Linda Kuhlman Lansing MI 2498 65 1244 1:19:06 12:45/M
4 Roberta Adamson Dearborn MI 1819 66 1344 1:27:56 14:11/M
5 Jacqueline Patten Clinton Twp. MI 2811 65 1389 1:33:56 15:09/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rolf Mensch Welland ONT 2688 67 346 53:37 8:39/M
2 Michael Biernatt Davison MI 1907 65 377 54:16 8:45/M
3 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 2434 69 447 55:36 8:58/M
4 David Muir Birmingham MI 2736 67 546 58:05 9:22/M
5 Clifford Daugherty Waterford MI 2083 69 1190 1:16:33 12:21/M
6 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 3332 69 1373 1:31:34 14:46/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 2096 70 940 1:07:32 10:54/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Braunreiter Livonia MI 3559 70 995 1:08:58 11:07/M
2 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 2169 74 1385 1:33:40 15:06/M