<< Go Back

Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash
Date: May. 18, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Folk 1011 37 1 15:28 4:59/M
2 Jason Kessler 380 33 2 15:30 5:00/M
3 Kevin Egan 217 37 5 18:07 5:51/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Crocker 166 28 3 17:40 5:42/M
2 Rachel Kinsman 386 39 4 17:54 5:46/M
3 Rachel Masters 924 29 15 19:40 6:21/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Fine 1038 40 6 18:15 5:53/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Mahoney 475 41 27 20:38 6:39/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Jacobs 972 0 601 32:31 10:29/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Warner 990 9 189 25:27 8:13/M
2 Nico Francis-Emonds 258 9 236 26:20 8:30/M
3 Jacob Niedzwiecki 547 9 306 27:38 8:55/M
4 Christian Bojarski 80 7 333 28:11 9:05/M
5 Zachary Willford 953 7 486 30:35 9:52/M
6 Jack Stough 945 8 536 31:29 10:09/M
7 Logan Dykema 211 7 543 31:33 10:11/M
8 Harrison Clark 881 8 587 32:14 10:24/M
9 Landan Zimmerman 869 8 680 34:24 11:06/M
10 Stephen Wiesler 830 8 736 35:39 11:30/M
11 Tyson Bernath 60 9 744 36:06 11:39/M
12 Jackson Stricker 736 7 763 36:36 11:48/M
13 Paul Laboe 419 6 766 36:37 11:49/M
14 Miles Jude 364 9 771 36:41 11:50/M
15 Logan Corser 156 9 796 38:00 12:15/M
16 Richard Gray 293 9 840 39:43 12:49/M
17 Micah Pagal 576 6 849 40:05 12:56/M
18 Matthew Holm 332 8 899 43:15 13:57/M
19 Jayden Medlock 1043 8 955 54:37 17:37/M
20 Brady Bledsoe 73 8 959 56:12 18:08/M
21 Kyler Bledsoe 75 6 960 56:12 18:08/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime 201 9 85 23:20 7:32/M
2 Shay Olin 562 9 111 24:00 7:45/M
3 Carah Kessler 378 9 408 29:28 9:30/M
4 Ellie Larkin-Kieser 918 9 589 32:16 10:25/M
5 Sydney Willford 952 9 609 32:34 10:30/M
6 Josi Vollmar 794 9 712 35:13 11:22/M
7 Natalie Robinson 660 8 719 35:19 11:24/M
8 Alexandria Beamish 49 8 843 39:48 12:50/M
9 Riley Roth 666 9 926 46:00 14:50/M
10 Jayde Melock 1042 7 954 54:35 17:36/M
Top


Male 10 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Nason 535 14 16 19:44 6:22/M
2 John Kraine 405 14 26 20:30 6:37/M
3 Devin Corson 159 11 29 20:44 6:41/M
4 Luke Laprad 437 11 40 21:27 6:55/M
5 Collin Bross 105 12 45 21:38 6:59/M
6 Drew Griffin 900 13 57 22:13 7:10/M
7 Joshua Wiseman 841 11 96 23:38 7:37/M
8 Braden Schaser 678 11 138 24:40 7:57/M
9 Riley Stevens 734 12 143 24:47 8:00/M
10 Elliott Ramsey 630 11 149 24:49 8:00/M
11 Daniel Powers 616 12 152 24:52 8:01/M
12 Aaron Brady 89 12 179 25:22 8:11/M
13 Jake Rethman 647 12 201 25:40 8:17/M
14 Steven Kraine 406 12 231 26:10 8:26/M
15 Chase Fults 264 14 234 26:17 8:29/M
16 Timothy Allen 10 11 289 27:19 8:49/M
17 L J Tijerina 769 12 325 28:01 9:02/M
18 Dalton Alexander 6 12 328 28:06 9:04/M
19 Ben Brady 90 11 368 28:52 9:19/M
20 Joey Fritz 262 12 370 28:54 9:19/M
21 Justin Baer 29 11 376 28:57 9:20/M
22 Jacob Mies 502 13 404 29:24 9:29/M
23 Bailey Hannan 307 13 410 29:31 9:31/M
24 Henry Clark 882 10 412 29:34 9:32/M
25 Jimmy Lambert 427 10 416 29:36 9:33/M
26 Drew Bertz 62 12 427 29:44 9:35/M
27 Patrick Brodwater 1076 14 531 31:22 10:07/M
28 Travis Samples 674 13 588 32:14 10:24/M
29 Eric Beamish 50 10 597 32:26 10:28/M
30 Gabriel Welch 820 10 647 33:33 10:49/M
31 Aidan Zimmerman 867 11 653 33:51 10:55/M
32 Conner Geithmann 274 10 724 35:23 11:25/M
33 Justin Zukowski 872 13 878 41:46 13:28/M
34 Christopher Beamish 1077 13 964 56:26 18:12/M
Top


Female 10 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elisabeth Laprad 435 13 20 20:07 6:29/M
2 Caelan Carter 1025 13 62 22:24 7:14/M
3 Meghan Griffin 901 13 92 23:32 7:35/M
4 Mary Kang 911 13 110 23:59 7:44/M
5 Sarah Weidmayer 819 12 150 24:49 8:00/M
6 Ainsley Page 578 11 246 26:29 8:33/M
7 Shizheng Tie 765 13 349 28:27 9:11/M
8 Cindy Grammatico 291 13 392 29:10 9:25/M
9 Rachel Lambert 428 12 393 29:13 9:25/M
10 Courtney Kross 410 12 488 30:40 9:54/M
11 Maddie Dykema 212 10 521 31:11 10:04/M
12 Carly Pabin 1036 12 556 31:40 10:13/M
13 Lily Pollock 1060 12 616 32:45 10:34/M
14 Emma Comes 1061 11 617 32:46 10:34/M
15 Karmann Ludwig 965 14 621 32:51 10:36/M
16 Elizabeth Harrigan 905 10 628 33:11 10:42/M
17 Amanda Pawlecki 588 10 655 33:51 10:55/M
18 Joy Sterrett 732 14 688 34:32 11:08/M
19 Ally Stegman 723 13 753 36:28 11:46/M
20 Jessica Molitor 513 10 776 37:00 11:56/M
21 Cassidy Likens 453 13 805 38:17 12:21/M
22 Jena Mies 503 11 814 38:34 12:26/M
23 Madison Schroeder 684 10 815 38:35 12:27/M
24 Cami Robinson 659 11 828 39:13 12:39/M
25 Olivia Dickman 185 11 900 43:20 13:59/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathanael Fraker 257 16 8 18:46 6:03/M
2 Tommy Brandys 93 16 64 22:32 7:16/M
3 Reed Kross 412 15 66 22:36 7:17/M
4 Logan Howard 338 16 71 22:52 7:23/M
5 Bradley Krupp 413 15 84 23:15 7:30/M
6 Jacob Prentiss 619 16 117 24:07 7:47/M
7 Cody Dew 182 17 126 24:21 7:51/M
8 Joseph Sterrett 731 17 188 25:27 8:13/M
9 Evan Nagel 530 15 250 26:33 8:34/M
10 Casey Fletcher 239 17 344 28:23 9:09/M
11 Aaron Powers 615 18 361 28:42 9:15/M
12 Matt Cark 120 16 437 29:52 9:38/M
13 Andrew Clark 989 18 460 30:14 9:45/M
14 Mic Fitzgerald 237 15 893 42:43 13:47/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 America Winchester 838 18 89 23:27 7:34/M
2 Taylour Aungst 876 16 93 23:32 7:35/M
3 Marlaina Ondrus 567 15 177 25:21 8:11/M
4 Olivia Krupp 414 17 310 27:40 8:55/M
5 Molly Fletcher 242 19 373 28:56 9:20/M
6 Lily Couch 885 16 439 29:55 9:39/M
7 Kyra Weber 814 16 549 31:36 10:12/M
8 Mady Garver 1056 15 557 31:41 10:13/M
9 Sarah Briggs 100 18 571 32:01 10:20/M
10 Courtney Boger 79 16 625 33:03 10:40/M
11 Kirsten Clark 1030 16 675 34:17 11:04/M
12 Rachel Lutz 465 17 678 34:19 11:04/M
13 Clara Mahler 472 15 748 36:15 11:42/M
14 Tara Tietje 768 16 793 37:54 12:14/M
15 Audrey Basyk 1002 19 847 40:00 12:54/M
16 Tori Tredway 779 19 924 45:53 14:48/M
17 Emily Eckel 214 17 949 53:36 17:17/M
18 Sarah Orr 572 19 967 59:19 19:08/M
19 Kate Orr 569 16 968 59:19 19:08/M
20 Heavenly Jay 351 17 974 1:03:14 20:24/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Hall 976 24 7 18:35 6:00/M
2 Brad Wells 1007 23 11 19:15 6:13/M
3 Taylor Griffin 295 23 24 20:21 6:34/M
4 Steve Hammersmith 305 21 31 20:54 6:45/M
5 Kyle Olszewski 565 23 53 22:10 7:09/M
6 Scott Forney 968 20 168 25:10 8:07/M
7 Ethan Pickett 595 23 211 25:48 8:19/M
8 Rex Powers 618 22 217 25:54 8:21/M
9 Zachrey Piasecki 1039 22 232 26:11 8:27/M
10 Eric Schwabel 689 20 240 26:23 8:31/M
11 Justin Brown 1016 23 413 29:35 9:33/M
12 Kelson Craigs 1020 20 499 30:50 9:57/M
13 Nick Dunne 207 23 826 39:03 12:36/M
14 Emilio Martinez 481 21 965 57:01 18:24/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karla Luketic 463 20 25 20:24 6:35/M
2 Emily Sykes 744 23 34 20:58 6:46/M
3 Jordan Momyer 515 23 67 22:39 7:18/M
4 Jeannie Lachance 420 20 69 22:50 7:22/M
5 Melissa Cashin 127 24 99 23:40 7:38/M
6 Caitlyn Theaker 754 22 103 23:49 7:41/M
7 Laura Zielinski 866 20 114 24:06 7:46/M
8 Emily West 824 23 147 24:49 8:00/M
9 Catherine Sebastian 691 20 160 25:05 8:05/M
10 Hannah Posadny 609 20 187 25:26 8:12/M
11 Hannah Momyer 514 20 210 25:45 8:18/M
12 Anne MacKay 468 20 227 26:06 8:25/M
13 Nicole Lachance 421 22 263 26:48 8:39/M
14 Ashley Rausch 634 24 273 27:00 8:43/M
15 Lindsey Hanely 306 23 296 27:29 8:52/M
16 Paige Webb 811 22 298 27:30 8:52/M
17 Lindsey Cowell 161 23 309 27:39 8:55/M
18 Erica Przeniczny 622 22 311 27:40 8:55/M
19 Sirena Mason 485 20 312 27:44 8:57/M
20 Brittany Bauer 45 20 331 28:08 9:05/M
21 Rachel Seegert 695 22 378 28:59 9:21/M
22 Rachel Marvin 482 24 386 29:02 9:22/M
23 Amber Cicero 134 20 397 29:16 9:26/M
24 Allison Castiglione 128 20 398 29:16 9:26/M
25 Chelsea Dikowski 189 21 399 29:17 9:27/M
26 Rachel Johnson 360 21 442 29:56 9:39/M
27 Suzzanne Fisher 235 22 443 29:56 9:39/M
28 Jessica Brown 1053 22 447 30:00 9:41/M
29 Lindsey Brandvold 92 24 468 30:18 9:46/M
30 Katie Rupley 934 23 515 31:09 10:03/M
31 Claire Dumas 203 23 520 31:11 10:04/M
32 Kristen Barr 38 24 537 31:30 10:10/M
33 Danielle Betts 66 21 546 31:35 10:11/M
34 Chelsea Garver 971 20 552 31:38 10:12/M
35 Alyssa Tipping 770 24 572 32:01 10:20/M
36 Alyssa Giles 279 21 633 33:15 10:44/M
37 Gabrielle Giles 280 23 635 33:15 10:44/M
38 Samantha Vandervlucht 783 24 641 33:24 10:46/M
39 Jessica Tietje 767 23 642 33:25 10:47/M
40 Natalie Cieply 136 24 644 33:32 10:49/M
41 Megan Thomas 759 24 650 33:46 10:54/M
42 Kristina Yoder 857 22 663 34:03 10:59/M
43 Stephanie Grod 298 23 666 34:05 11:00/M
44 Katie Powell 614 24 697 34:57 11:16/M
45 Sarah Beddoes 54 24 699 35:00 11:17/M
46 Laurie Kaltenmeier 366 24 702 35:04 11:19/M
47 Amanda Koogler 399 24 703 35:04 11:19/M
48 Stephani Abraham 1 24 717 35:17 11:23/M
49 Ashley Wallace 802 24 798 38:04 12:17/M
50 Nicole Boulton 85 20 831 39:21 12:42/M
51 Holly Labelle 417 24 832 39:21 12:42/M
52 Sommer Matus 1063 23 864 40:48 13:10/M
53 Molly Livingston 458 22 871 41:24 13:21/M
54 Kayla Vollmar 795 24 872 41:27 13:22/M
55 Jessica Tredway 778 21 925 45:58 14:50/M
56 Jessica Lightie 969 24 931 46:43 15:04/M
57 Brittney Olah 558 22 940 49:15 15:53/M
58 Kristen Park 582 23 941 49:29 15:58/M
59 Kelsey Conklin 1068 23 950 53:48 17:21/M
60 Phoebe Stanley 1067 22 951 53:49 17:22/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Lang 431 25 9 18:55 6:06/M
2 Eric Lutton 464 27 18 19:55 6:25/M
3 Zachary Stone 943 26 23 20:21 6:34/M
4 Steve Tapyrik 1013 27 42 21:33 6:57/M
5 Aaron Tibbs 764 25 47 21:42 7:00/M
6 Jeremy Hemminger 319 26 51 22:01 7:06/M
7 Chris Smith 957 28 83 23:14 7:30/M
8 Patrick Kijowski 384 26 95 23:37 7:37/M
9 John Findling 230 29 107 23:56 7:43/M
10 Justin Brown 109 29 108 23:57 7:44/M
11 Kevin Tolles 776 25 140 24:41 7:58/M
12 Mike Gallagher 265 29 142 24:44 7:59/M
13 Tony Walters 806 25 145 24:49 8:00/M
14 Khallil Daher 168 25 169 25:11 8:07/M
15 Jason Carmony 121 29 183 25:24 8:12/M
16 Dan Leis 446 28 193 25:31 8:14/M
17 Will Ramirez 629 27 214 25:50 8:20/M
18 Brandon Aigner 3 28 218 25:55 8:22/M
19 Aaron Stein 942 29 288 27:18 8:48/M
20 Ryan Craman 1014 29 307 27:38 8:55/M
21 Andrew Davis 175 25 313 27:44 8:57/M
22 Ryan Sampsell 935 27 336 28:12 9:06/M
23 Eric Ewersen 225 29 357 28:37 9:14/M
24 Matt Murnen 524 25 381 29:00 9:21/M
25 Adam Leis 445 25 389 29:08 9:24/M
26 Joel Mies 504 26 441 29:55 9:39/M
27 Michael Worden 849 29 472 30:23 9:48/M
28 Anthony Brewer 97 27 491 30:45 9:55/M
29 Keith Sechler 692 25 638 33:22 10:46/M
30 Ahmad Elnoory 1047 28 652 33:50 10:55/M
31 Johnathon Lightle 921 28 684 34:31 11:08/M
32 Justin Morgan 520 27 715 35:14 11:22/M
33 Noel Graham 289 28 729 35:27 11:26/M
34 Jeremy Diekman 187 29 783 37:19 12:02/M
35 Yusef Hammvda 1062 26 820 38:37 12:27/M
36 Jon Unix 982 29 937 48:32 15:39/M
37 Joshua Lightle 451 26 943 49:38 16:01/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ann-Germaine Danz 170 27 17 19:47 6:23/M
2 Emma Higgins 325 26 50 21:49 7:02/M
3 Kristin Winovich 840 25 154 24:52 8:01/M
4 Crystal Sullivan 738 29 184 25:24 8:12/M
5 Chelsea Shelnick 698 28 190 25:28 8:13/M
6 Sarah Boyd 87 27 208 25:45 8:18/M
7 Danielle Young 858 29 221 26:01 8:24/M
8 Stephanie Fichtelman 227 27 247 26:32 8:34/M
9 Jodi Myers 526 28 276 27:01 8:43/M
10 Janelle Nowitzke 552 29 282 27:07 8:45/M
11 Norma Hensley 320 29 294 27:25 8:51/M
12 Brittany Donnelly 962 28 301 27:32 8:53/M
13 Katie Flores 245 27 321 27:55 9:00/M
14 Cindy Zander 863 27 322 27:55 9:00/M
15 Jennifer Dugan 200 28 330 28:07 9:04/M
16 Megan Cordes 153 26 342 28:22 9:09/M
17 Michelle Antulis 21 26 358 28:38 9:14/M
18 Clara Welsh 949 27 362 28:43 9:16/M
19 Bethany Mitchell 510 28 366 28:49 9:18/M
20 Jessica Thress 763 27 375 28:57 9:20/M
21 Sarah Evans 223 25 406 29:24 9:29/M
22 Emily Hermiller 322 25 411 29:33 9:32/M
23 Liz Ross 665 28 414 29:36 9:33/M
24 Erin Bueher 115 25 417 29:37 9:33/M
25 Sara Blease 72 25 421 29:40 9:34/M
26 Dani Donaldson 192 27 428 29:46 9:36/M
27 Emily Squire 939 28 429 29:46 9:36/M
28 Dana Wesenberg 823 28 430 29:46 9:36/M
29 Katie Heilakka 314 26 432 29:48 9:37/M
30 Lindsey Marok 480 27 438 29:54 9:39/M
31 Yolanda Mies 505 28 445 29:57 9:40/M
32 Elyse Geeting 272 29 446 29:58 9:40/M
33 Dana Knapik 392 25 450 30:07 9:43/M
34 Lindy Donaldson 193 25 451 30:08 9:43/M
35 Katie Ford 251 29 455 30:12 9:45/M
36 Katherine Joseyn 1021 27 456 30:12 9:45/M
37 Darcie Lynch 467 28 459 30:14 9:45/M
38 Jennifer Heinzerling 316 26 465 30:17 9:46/M
39 Caitlin Menden 497 29 497 30:49 9:56/M
40 Kristi Decker 179 26 498 30:49 9:56/M
41 Stephanie Robb 653 28 507 30:59 10:00/M
42 Holly Ellerbush 353 29 513 31:05 10:02/M
43 Katie Garver 1049 28 525 31:17 10:05/M
44 Stacia Reese 644 26 527 31:19 10:06/M
45 Lori Titkemeier 773 29 528 31:19 10:06/M
46 Jenise Saltzman 671 27 529 31:20 10:06/M
47 Jill Zawacki 864 28 540 31:31 10:10/M
48 Jessica Morrison 959 28 542 31:33 10:11/M
49 Rachel Ade 2 28 553 31:39 10:13/M
50 Jennifer Glasgow 898 25 559 31:43 10:14/M
51 Ryanna Lauriel 439 25 563 31:51 10:16/M
52 Lisa Myers 527 25 573 32:02 10:20/M
53 Stephanie Broadwater 103 26 579 32:11 10:23/M
54 Mindy Riley 650 28 598 32:27 10:28/M
55 Melissa Dunne 206 29 606 32:33 10:30/M
56 Ashley Kirian 387 27 613 32:44 10:34/M
57 Jennifer Pyka 623 28 620 32:51 10:36/M
58 Beth Morgan 519 27 631 33:13 10:43/M
59 Rachel Leis 447 28 632 33:14 10:43/M
60 Melissa Costell 160 25 640 33:23 10:46/M
61 Melissa Cieply 135 27 645 33:32 10:49/M
62 Haylee Brandt 91 29 659 33:58 10:57/M
63 Jacqueline St. Antoine 940 25 667 34:05 11:00/M
64 Kari Ewersen 226 26 671 34:14 11:03/M
65 Melanie Blake 70 25 692 34:45 11:13/M
66 Lindsey Lane 986 26 693 34:48 11:14/M
67 Lynn Eubank 221 25 694 34:53 11:15/M
68 Mary Wilson 837 26 711 35:13 11:22/M
69 Melissa Creech 163 28 713 35:13 11:22/M
70 Elizabeth Lampley 429 29 714 35:14 11:22/M
71 Sarah Carstensen 124 26 721 35:21 11:24/M
72 Kimberly Fojtik 249 29 722 35:22 11:25/M
73 Ashlee Gray 292 25 725 35:23 11:25/M
74 Jessica Molnar 1026 27 731 35:28 11:26/M
75 Melissa Webber 813 29 752 36:23 11:44/M
76 Jaimee McNamara 925 27 784 37:24 12:04/M
77 Christine Flynn 1072 25 789 37:38 12:08/M
78 Destri Long 459 28 790 37:47 12:11/M
79 Emily Myers 525 27 801 38:08 12:18/M
80 Jess Clements 137 26 810 38:29 12:25/M
81 Charlotte Seegert 693 26 823 38:54 12:33/M
82 Stephanie Diekman 188 27 836 39:35 12:46/M
83 Lindsay Broadwater 102 29 838 39:39 12:47/M
84 Sarah Myers 1071 27 858 40:29 13:04/M
85 Ashley Dilworth 985 27 859 40:30 13:04/M
86 Sabrina Whitfield 827 28 866 40:51 13:11/M
87 Kristy Worden 848 28 869 41:07 13:16/M
88 Pamela Schultz 686 29 882 42:16 13:38/M
89 Sarah Pierson 599 28 886 42:35 13:44/M
90 Sarah Pietrykowski 1050 29 890 42:41 13:46/M
91 Sarah Mikesell 506 29 896 42:56 13:51/M
92 Kaylin Hedrick 313 29 904 43:34 14:03/M
93 Sarah Keith 1041 26 907 43:49 14:08/M
94 Casie Kosier 404 28 909 44:14 14:16/M
95 Dania Awad 1048 28 917 45:21 14:38/M
96 Roseanna Lightle 452 26 948 53:25 17:14/M
97 Meeghan Davis 178 28 962 56:13 18:08/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roger Davenport 173 33 12 19:31 6:18/M
2 Jeremy Saums 677 34 13 19:32 6:18/M
3 Mack Pettit 593 32 36 21:08 6:49/M
4 Joshua Neal 538 30 55 22:12 7:10/M
5 Brock Battelline 44 32 56 22:13 7:10/M
6 Nate Thompson 762 32 58 22:14 7:10/M
7 Charley Brown 108 31 60 22:19 7:12/M
8 Christopher Gamble 896 32 65 22:34 7:17/M
9 Jonathan Fiscus 234 31 68 22:49 7:22/M
10 Lee Daher 169 32 73 22:56 7:24/M
11 Matt Danzeisen 172 33 75 22:59 7:25/M
12 Michael Rowe 668 33 87 23:22 7:32/M
13 Chris Bennett 877 34 88 23:26 7:34/M
14 Wes Rethman 648 30 90 23:27 7:34/M
15 Ben Delong 180 33 94 23:32 7:35/M
16 Ryan Jewell 355 30 106 23:55 7:43/M
17 Brian Kollar 396 31 128 24:24 7:52/M
18 Douglas Mallette 478 34 132 24:33 7:55/M
19 John Geeting 273 33 136 24:35 7:56/M
20 Josh Brown 879 32 137 24:37 7:56/M
21 Jonathon Zilke 955 34 151 24:50 8:01/M
22 Jr Legros 442 32 157 25:02 8:05/M
23 Brian Supplee 741 32 162 25:05 8:05/M
24 Ben Levenhagen 448 33 165 25:07 8:06/M
25 Ben Rodden 663 30 167 25:08 8:06/M
26 Cody Davis 176 30 172 25:15 8:09/M
27 Michael Barton 41 33 173 25:17 8:09/M
28 Nick Trombley 780 34 186 25:26 8:12/M
29 Joshua Schieb 680 30 197 25:35 8:15/M
30 Zach Schulz 687 30 202 25:41 8:17/M
31 Tomas Roman 664 33 235 26:18 8:29/M
32 Mike Vershum 786 32 241 26:24 8:31/M
33 Karl Strauss 1074 32 242 26:24 8:31/M
34 Rich Kramp 407 32 243 26:26 8:32/M
35 Douglas Switala 743 34 249 26:32 8:34/M
36 Jeff Brummel 112 33 253 26:37 8:35/M
37 Scott McCarty 489 34 257 26:43 8:37/M
38 Jason Wright 853 31 262 26:47 8:38/M
39 Luke Kreps 409 31 268 26:54 8:41/M
40 Kelley Crutcher 1031 30 272 26:57 8:42/M
41 Will Fischer 233 33 286 27:12 8:46/M
42 Christopher Rogers 931 31 315 27:44 8:57/M
43 Garrett Rayfield 636 32 316 27:49 8:58/M
44 Sam Marlow 1029 33 319 27:52 8:59/M
45 Jacob Scherer 679 33 332 28:09 9:05/M
46 David Hylant 345 34 347 28:26 9:10/M
47 Joshua Jacobs 346 30 354 28:33 9:13/M
48 Robert Dearmond 887 32 355 28:36 9:14/M
49 Bryan Chlebowski 133 32 367 28:49 9:18/M
50 Brian Hammer 304 33 369 28:53 9:19/M
51 Michael Anderson 16 33 400 29:19 9:27/M
52 Jacob Nartker 533 32 403 29:21 9:28/M
53 Noah Baldwin 34 32 422 29:40 9:34/M
54 Jason Dugan 199 33 453 30:10 9:44/M
55 John Cobb 139 30 463 30:16 9:46/M
56 Ian Woodward 846 31 476 30:25 9:49/M
57 Billy Hinz 328 33 524 31:13 10:04/M
58 Eric Sloan 707 32 545 31:34 10:11/M
59 David Rocco 954 32 569 31:55 10:18/M
60 Shaun Morrison 1033 31 582 32:12 10:23/M
61 Nicholas Pizio 602 32 593 32:20 10:26/M
62 William Hawkins 308 34 599 32:27 10:28/M
63 Brett Bowan 1069 31 605 32:33 10:30/M
64 Greg Thomas 756 30 608 32:33 10:30/M
65 David Graham 288 31 636 33:16 10:44/M
66 Matthew Bertz 63 32 676 34:18 11:04/M
67 Shawn Wagner 799 33 733 35:33 11:28/M
68 Steve Moyer 522 30 773 36:51 11:53/M
69 Adam Shankland 937 32 779 37:16 12:01/M
70 Matt Headley 311 34 785 37:24 12:04/M
71 Josh Unix 981 32 816 38:35 12:27/M
72 Steve Bowers 86 34 817 38:36 12:27/M
73 Patrick Pagal 577 30 850 40:06 12:56/M
74 Ken Hoefflin 330 30 857 40:28 13:03/M
75 Nicholas Pierson 598 32 887 42:36 13:45/M
76 Dana Steele 722 31 888 42:37 13:45/M
77 Eric Sams 936 32 897 43:11 13:56/M
78 Jonathan Altland 12 33 914 44:30 14:21/M
79 Brian Hill 1065 34 975 1:03:52 20:36/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chantilly Kessler 379 32 39 21:24 6:54/M
2 Jackie Tipton 771 32 86 23:21 7:32/M
3 Shannon Collum 143 31 98 23:39 7:38/M
4 Bethany Wylie 854 34 116 24:07 7:47/M
5 Katherine Winger 839 34 119 24:10 7:48/M
6 Jill Tipton 772 34 134 24:34 7:55/M
7 Jodie Cole 141 31 141 24:42 7:58/M
8 Heather Rowe 667 31 153 24:52 8:01/M
9 Sarah Horn 334 34 171 25:14 8:08/M
10 Cheryl Thompson 761 34 192 25:29 8:13/M
11 Sarah Anderson 17 31 194 25:32 8:14/M
12 Julie Moore 518 31 195 25:32 8:14/M
13 Natalie Neal 539 31 200 25:39 8:16/M
14 Tiffany Saltzman 672 31 203 25:42 8:17/M
15 Marcy Willard 831 31 206 25:44 8:18/M
16 Abby Templin 751 33 209 25:45 8:18/M
17 Mindy Klawonn 390 34 219 25:57 8:22/M
18 Lauren Strauss 1075 30 226 26:05 8:25/M
19 Amanda Naus 537 32 248 26:32 8:34/M
20 Cassandra Fraker 256 34 251 26:35 8:35/M
21 Nina Gutierrez 902 34 256 26:43 8:37/M
22 Melissa Sunday 946 31 258 26:45 8:38/M
23 Alyssa Wright 852 30 260 26:46 8:38/M
24 Cara Lydy 466 32 270 26:56 8:41/M
25 Mindi Walton 807 33 275 27:01 8:43/M
26 Colleen Reed 642 33 287 27:16 8:48/M
27 Mandy Bishop 69 33 291 27:23 8:50/M
28 Emily Niedzwiecki 546 34 308 27:39 8:55/M
29 Sally Sporleder 721 30 339 28:14 9:06/M
30 Rachel Stephenson 728 31 340 28:20 9:08/M
31 Kristina Shultz 702 30 345 28:23 9:09/M
32 Elizabeth Worley 851 31 353 28:32 9:12/M
33 Laura Hall 301 32 365 28:48 9:17/M
34 Theresa Totedo 948 33 372 28:56 9:20/M
35 Amanda Bryant 113 32 374 28:57 9:20/M
36 Erin Brazley-Smith 96 31 379 28:59 9:21/M
37 Lisa Lee 441 33 385 29:02 9:22/M
38 Kate Whitebread 826 31 387 29:04 9:23/M
39 Rachel Caudill 129 30 407 29:28 9:30/M
40 Susie Wagner 801 33 409 29:31 9:31/M
41 Melissa Ramsey 631 34 418 29:37 9:33/M
42 Erin Navarre 927 33 426 29:43 9:35/M
43 Sarah Thomas 760 30 435 29:51 9:38/M
44 Laura Ewing 891 30 449 30:01 9:41/M
45 Bethany Kreps 408 31 458 30:13 9:45/M
46 Nikki Riley 651 34 462 30:15 9:45/M
47 Ashleigh Roque 1044 30 466 30:17 9:46/M
48 Erin Lanham 432 31 470 30:21 9:47/M
49 Rchel Zawodny 960 34 474 30:25 9:49/M
50 Julie Huber 342 33 480 30:31 9:51/M
51 Angie Balduf 31 34 482 30:33 9:51/M
52 Kayla Simon 703 30 489 30:40 9:54/M
53 Jennifer Patterson 585 32 506 30:58 9:59/M
54 Sarah Kudlica 1046 30 508 30:59 10:00/M
55 Maria McKeand 490 30 533 31:25 10:08/M
56 Nicole Young 860 31 544 31:33 10:11/M
57 Kyla Sloan 708 33 564 31:52 10:17/M
58 Anne Bauman 46 32 568 31:55 10:18/M
59 Brandy Detrick 181 31 575 32:05 10:21/M
60 Megen Kania 368 31 583 32:13 10:24/M
61 Tiffany Duran 208 32 586 32:13 10:24/M
62 Holly Nartker 532 33 603 32:32 10:30/M
63 Karla Paul 587 32 604 32:33 10:30/M
64 Lesley Baker 1070 31 607 32:33 10:30/M
65 Jessica Negrin 540 34 611 32:40 10:32/M
66 Rebekah Blue 77 31 614 32:45 10:34/M
67 Elissa Weidmayer 817 32 623 33:00 10:39/M
68 Kimberly Nosal 551 32 624 33:02 10:39/M
69 Candace Hayman 309 30 627 33:11 10:42/M
70 Kate Koester 394 33 637 33:16 10:44/M
71 Heather Zimmerman 868 33 654 33:51 10:55/M
72 Parris Babcock 28 32 664 34:03 10:59/M
73 Cassandra Mtcastle 523 30 668 34:08 11:01/M
74 Vanessa Vershum 787 34 673 34:15 11:03/M
75 Liz Jiannuzzi 356 31 674 34:17 11:04/M
76 Samantha Bross 106 31 679 34:24 11:06/M
77 Becki McVicker 493 32 685 34:31 11:08/M
78 Carrie Brass 95 33 704 35:05 11:19/M
79 Caryl Johnson 358 32 706 35:07 11:20/M
80 Laura Lebo 920 34 716 35:17 11:23/M
81 Stacy Kearney 372 34 730 35:27 11:26/M
82 Amanda Wagner 797 33 734 35:33 11:28/M
83 Michelle Taylor 749 32 738 35:40 11:30/M
84 Jessica Krygielski 415 32 739 35:41 11:31/M
85 Karen Whiting 828 32 742 35:51 11:34/M
86 Heather Poddany 606 30 749 36:17 11:42/M
87 Lindsey Eckley 216 32 759 36:33 11:47/M
88 Andrea Morrison 521 31 762 36:35 11:48/M
89 Terah Jude 365 32 768 36:40 11:50/M
90 Mandy Baldwin 33 34 769 36:40 11:50/M
91 Jennifer Shankland 938 31 780 37:16 12:01/M
92 Elizabeth Fannin 892 30 788 37:32 12:06/M
93 Danielle Linfield 457 32 791 37:52 12:13/M
94 Heather Mallette 479 34 806 38:17 12:21/M
95 Meghan Rayfield 638 31 808 38:21 12:22/M
96 Becky Smith 709 34 809 38:23 12:23/M
97 Kit Miller 508 31 813 38:34 12:26/M
98 Elizabeth Bocian 980 32 818 38:36 12:27/M
99 Elizabeth Brewster 98 30 837 39:37 12:47/M
100 Alyssa Berndt 61 31 842 39:44 12:49/M
101 Natalie Zaker 862 33 844 39:51 12:51/M
102 Amanda Kessler 377 31 845 39:59 12:54/M
103 Amy Pettit 592 31 853 40:21 13:01/M
104 Andrea Rockensuess 662 34 862 40:46 13:09/M
105 Laurie Banks 35 31 867 41:00 13:14/M
106 Nicole Terdoest 752 30 868 41:05 13:15/M
107 Rachel Shoemaker 699 33 870 41:13 13:18/M
108 Melissa Diebert 186 30 874 41:30 13:23/M
109 Stephanie Jay 352 33 876 41:43 13:27/M
110 Gina Sares 675 30 884 42:24 13:41/M
111 Kayla Heising 317 31 889 42:39 13:45/M
112 Elizabeth Danzeisen 171 32 901 43:24 14:00/M
113 Patty Dowd 195 31 902 43:27 14:01/M
114 Carmen Beltran 55 32 903 43:33 14:03/M
115 Jeannie Hamilton 302 30 911 44:27 14:20/M
116 Brigitte Altland 11 31 913 44:30 14:21/M
117 Anna Pagal 575 31 918 45:30 14:41/M
118 Elizabeth Walsh 805 30 930 46:39 15:03/M
119 Melissa Bruss 1055 34 957 55:04 17:46/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Nijakowski 550 37 10 19:01 6:08/M
2 Rick Flores 247 38 28 20:40 6:40/M
3 James Bockey 1006 38 30 20:48 6:43/M
4 Jonas Westrin 825 38 38 21:17 6:52/M
5 Jason Balduf 32 36 59 22:14 7:10/M
6 Jeffrey Weidmayer 818 38 100 23:44 7:39/M
7 Brian Smucker 717 38 101 23:44 7:39/M
8 Mustafa Khan 381 38 112 24:01 7:45/M
9 Dave Olin 560 36 121 24:10 7:48/M
10 Matt Flores 246 38 127 24:22 7:52/M
11 Adam Willingham 833 36 129 24:26 7:53/M
12 Ryan Stevens 735 39 131 24:30 7:54/M
13 Simon Smith 716 37 144 24:48 8:00/M
14 Matt Virost 789 35 164 25:07 8:06/M
15 Chris Goodreau 286 36 174 25:19 8:10/M
16 Grant Rayfield 637 37 176 25:20 8:10/M
17 Aaron Koontz 401 35 180 25:23 8:11/M
18 Robert Oberdorf 555 39 199 25:39 8:16/M
19 Tony Fendi 997 35 205 25:44 8:18/M
20 Keith Willingham 834 35 207 25:44 8:18/M
21 Kevin Konz 398 37 215 25:53 8:21/M
22 Timothy McStay 926 36 228 26:06 8:25/M
23 Tom Corser 158 36 252 26:36 8:35/M
24 Bryan Golding 283 36 264 26:51 8:40/M
25 Chris Peiffer 590 38 265 26:51 8:40/M
26 Anthony Malik 477 36 269 26:55 8:41/M
27 Greg Cordes 152 35 271 26:56 8:41/M
28 Nicolas Poskarbiewicz 611 38 274 27:00 8:43/M
29 James Watts 1015 39 295 27:28 8:52/M
30 Thomas McLellan 491 35 324 27:58 9:01/M
31 Aaron Findling 228 39 351 28:29 9:11/M
32 Joseph Gillen 281 39 360 28:42 9:15/M
33 Bruce Liener 450 38 364 28:48 9:17/M
34 Chad Bross 104 39 395 29:15 9:26/M
35 Eric Carter 125 36 440 29:55 9:39/M
36 Roy Andrews 18 35 500 30:51 9:57/M
37 Jared Lehman 443 38 518 31:10 10:03/M
38 Andrew Stough 944 37 535 31:28 10:09/M
39 Joe Switala 1052 36 580 32:11 10:23/M
40 Les Gleckler 899 35 594 32:23 10:27/M
41 Paul Toth 777 37 634 33:15 10:44/M
42 Christopher Jones 362 36 646 33:33 10:49/M
43 Dion Paul 586 35 648 33:35 10:50/M
44 Jeremy Mahler 473 37 656 33:52 10:55/M
45 Tom Killen 385 35 665 34:04 10:59/M
46 Gbenga Ajilore 4 38 686 34:31 11:08/M
47 John C. Jones 363 39 687 34:31 11:08/M
48 Kent Robertson 657 37 690 34:35 11:09/M
49 Loren Sullivan 739 39 701 35:04 11:19/M
50 Christopher Palka 579 37 705 35:06 11:19/M
51 Martin Geithmann 275 39 723 35:23 11:25/M
52 Jon Stambaugh 941 35 732 35:32 11:28/M
53 Mark Pannell 580 37 756 36:28 11:46/M
54 Jay Stricker 737 35 764 36:36 11:48/M
55 Michael Laboe 1017 39 765 36:36 11:48/M
56 Trent Mahaney 470 36 772 36:51 11:53/M
57 Nathaniel Nieman 548 35 833 39:22 12:42/M
58 Jason Welch 821 36 835 39:26 12:43/M
59 Robert Pizzimenti 604 37 851 40:06 12:56/M
60 Jeff Benedict 56 36 863 40:47 13:09/M
61 Mats Holm 331 39 898 43:14 13:57/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monica West 978 39 77 23:04 7:26/M
2 Holly Olin 561 39 122 24:14 7:49/M
3 Glory Meyer 499 38 125 24:16 7:50/M
4 Jackie Vannuyen 784 39 139 24:41 7:58/M
5 Danielle Van Fleet 977 35 159 25:03 8:05/M
6 Christy Konz 397 37 185 25:25 8:12/M
7 Karla Geyman 277 39 237 26:22 8:30/M
8 Terra Gentry 276 35 266 26:52 8:40/M
9 Erika Carter 126 35 283 27:07 8:45/M
10 Robin Larson 919 39 302 27:33 8:53/M
11 Kim Ruman 669 38 314 27:44 8:57/M
12 Sarah Lehman 444 36 317 27:50 8:59/M
13 Nicole Hilsenbeck 327 38 318 27:51 8:59/M
14 Diana Kobylak 393 39 329 28:07 9:04/M
15 Karen Renner 1059 39 343 28:22 9:09/M
16 Jenny Howe 340 38 350 28:27 9:11/M
17 Christine Carroll 123 39 356 28:36 9:14/M
18 Kate Cook 149 37 371 28:55 9:20/M
19 Aimee Coe 140 36 383 29:01 9:22/M
20 Megan Gardam 266 36 388 29:05 9:23/M
21 Rebecca Provancher 620 39 390 29:08 9:24/M
22 Amy Elliott 218 38 391 29:09 9:24/M
23 Jill Borkowski 84 35 433 29:48 9:37/M
24 Tami Olin 563 35 444 29:57 9:40/M
25 Andrea Allen 7 37 471 30:22 9:48/M
26 Catherine Tevald 753 39 483 30:33 9:51/M
27 Regan Findling 232 37 490 30:43 9:55/M
28 Kathryn Kelley 912 38 493 30:46 9:55/M
29 Dorene Tegtmeyer 947 36 495 30:48 9:56/M
30 Jessica Dumke 204 35 502 30:54 9:58/M
31 Kristy Penney 591 38 503 30:56 9:59/M
32 Cristina Rodriguez 930 39 511 31:00 10:00/M
33 Lachelle Thomas 758 36 512 31:03 10:01/M
34 Monica Wagner 798 35 514 31:08 10:03/M
35 Kelly Kiss 389 38 532 31:23 10:07/M
36 Robin Nesper-Gray 541 36 539 31:31 10:10/M
37 Jennifer Ervin 890 37 547 31:35 10:11/M
38 Jenn Piechorowski 596 36 554 31:39 10:13/M
39 Chrissy Redrup 641 38 562 31:49 10:16/M
40 Jennifer Jolliff 361 39 581 32:12 10:23/M
41 Sara Graber 287 35 584 32:13 10:24/M
42 Mary Larkin 917 35 590 32:16 10:25/M
43 Rebecca Samples 673 38 592 32:18 10:25/M
44 Sarah Altstaetter 13 36 600 32:30 10:29/M
45 Patti Powers 617 36 615 32:45 10:34/M
46 Carrie Skrzyniecki 705 35 639 33:22 10:46/M
47 Melinda Kennedy 913 36 651 33:49 10:55/M
48 Amanda Oscar 574 37 662 34:00 10:58/M
49 Brad Friemoth 259 39 670 34:10 11:01/M
50 Kristin Zilke 956 35 677 34:19 11:04/M
51 Diane Conway 148 37 681 34:25 11:06/M
52 Heather Robertson 656 36 689 34:34 11:09/M
53 Jennifer Kiernan 382 36 696 34:56 11:16/M
54 Alana Malik 476 37 708 35:10 11:21/M
55 Deidra Montrie 516 36 726 35:25 11:25/M
56 Karen Braden 878 37 750 36:17 11:42/M
57 Andraya Gill 897 36 757 36:30 11:46/M
58 Sarah Goodnough 285 36 761 36:34 11:48/M
59 Jennifer Sauber 676 36 774 36:55 11:55/M
60 Christina Green 294 36 786 37:24 12:04/M
61 Michelle Corser 157 37 802 38:10 12:19/M
62 Tracy Ardner 24 36 803 38:13 12:20/M
63 Krista Virost 788 35 811 38:29 12:25/M
64 Kristina Newman 543 38 825 38:55 12:33/M
65 Jennifer Pizio 601 38 830 39:19 12:41/M
66 Christy Garmatter 267 38 846 40:00 12:54/M
67 Jeannine Keck 374 39 852 40:19 13:00/M
68 Christal Ankney 20 38 854 40:24 13:02/M
69 Michele Baur 48 35 865 40:48 13:10/M
70 Kay Richardson 649 37 875 41:31 13:24/M
71 Anna Maddox 469 39 881 42:16 13:38/M
72 Kami Downing 197 35 883 42:16 13:38/M
73 Amy Pizzimenti 603 36 885 42:32 13:43/M
74 Julee Peterson 1066 39 891 42:42 13:46/M
75 Kami Deppen 1023 37 912 44:28 14:21/M
76 Melanie Friemoth 260 38 915 44:48 14:27/M
77 Heidi Johnson 359 37 927 46:01 14:51/M
78 Renee Rock 661 39 928 46:03 14:51/M
79 Annette Allen 8 38 932 47:15 15:15/M
80 Melissa Yoas 856 35 933 47:16 15:15/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heath Laprad 436 40 21 20:19 6:33/M
2 Shawn Wehrly 815 44 22 20:20 6:34/M
3 Tony Buff 116 41 41 21:27 6:55/M
4 Joe Howe 341 42 44 21:37 6:58/M
5 Brent Baumgartner 47 44 46 21:38 6:59/M
6 Brian Fritz 261 44 72 22:54 7:23/M
7 Scott Neundorfer 542 41 74 22:59 7:25/M
8 Jeff Stephens 727 42 80 23:07 7:27/M
9 Robert Baronas 1058 41 97 23:39 7:38/M
10 Douglas Nusbaum 553 42 104 23:54 7:43/M
11 Steve Brown 111 41 115 24:06 7:46/M
12 Josh Comes 145 40 120 24:10 7:48/M
13 Matthew Findling 894 42 135 24:35 7:56/M
14 Brian Weidmayer 816 41 148 24:49 8:00/M
15 James Moore 517 40 158 25:02 8:05/M
16 Chad Plummer 605 40 178 25:21 8:11/M
17 Aaron Croskey 167 40 182 25:24 8:12/M
18 Bart Mefferd 495 40 196 25:32 8:14/M
19 Gary Paprocki 581 44 204 25:42 8:17/M
20 Ron Howard 339 40 213 25:50 8:20/M
21 Douglas Nason 534 41 238 26:22 8:30/M
22 Steve Wagner 800 41 245 26:29 8:33/M
23 Chris Fox 255 40 290 27:22 8:50/M
24 Brian Loo 460 40 305 27:35 8:54/M
25 Jeremy Miller 507 40 320 27:52 8:59/M
26 Chris Alexander 5 42 352 28:30 9:12/M
27 Scot Clark 988 42 394 29:14 9:26/M
28 William Seal 690 41 396 29:16 9:26/M
29 Chris Kelsey 376 40 401 29:20 9:28/M
30 Steve Aungst 875 41 424 29:42 9:35/M
31 Rick Earhart 697 42 467 30:17 9:46/M
32 Kurt Huber 343 40 479 30:31 9:51/M
33 Jeffrey Ziviski 870 41 484 30:35 9:52/M
34 Aaron Melch 496 42 487 30:40 9:54/M
35 Jim Lambert 426 44 494 30:47 9:56/M
36 Christopher Janda 347 41 505 30:57 9:59/M
37 Jason Hermani 321 41 509 30:59 10:00/M
38 Tom Pabin 1034 43 560 31:45 10:15/M
39 Stephen Maher 471 40 567 31:55 10:18/M
40 David Ervin 889 43 577 32:08 10:22/M
41 Ken Ludwig 966 42 619 32:51 10:36/M
42 Frank Loor 461 41 649 33:45 10:53/M
43 A.j. Fuller 895 44 658 33:58 10:57/M
44 Neal Applin 23 41 691 34:36 11:10/M
45 John Kiernan 383 41 695 34:56 11:16/M
46 Paul Clark 884 44 751 36:22 11:44/M
47 Richard Asher 874 43 767 36:38 11:49/M
48 Mike Schroeder 685 42 819 38:37 12:27/M
49 Kirk Jewell 354 43 841 39:44 12:49/M
50 Brian Ankney 19 41 855 40:25 13:02/M
51 James Keck 373 41 935 47:25 15:18/M
52 Mike Eckel 215 41 945 52:07 16:49/M
53 Brett Bledsoe 74 41 961 56:12 18:08/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Vartanian 785 43 43 21:37 6:58/M
2 Ellen Kang 910 40 113 24:01 7:45/M
3 Amy Eckel 213 42 118 24:08 7:47/M
4 Kirsten Findlay 893 41 146 24:49 8:00/M
5 Julie Thomas 757 41 161 25:05 8:05/M
6 Tracie Bash 42 41 191 25:29 8:13/M
7 Laurie Sunken 740 43 220 25:58 8:23/M
8 Laura Raney 632 43 223 26:03 8:24/M
9 Mary Gies 991 41 233 26:17 8:29/M
10 Dawn Garver 268 42 255 26:42 8:37/M
11 Emily Snyder 718 43 277 27:03 8:44/M
12 Jennifer Hall 300 40 280 27:04 8:44/M
13 Tracy Graham 290 41 297 27:30 8:52/M
14 Lan Tran 1045 43 300 27:32 8:53/M
15 Cynthia Bojarski 81 40 341 28:21 9:09/M
16 Kim Baer 30 44 380 28:59 9:21/M
17 Dusti Janda 348 40 420 29:38 9:34/M
18 Crystal Mascareno 483 40 425 29:42 9:35/M
19 Debbie Ondrus 566 44 457 30:12 9:45/M
20 Susan Bofia 78 40 519 31:10 10:03/M
21 Caris Dykema 209 43 523 31:13 10:04/M
22 Kristen Fritz 263 44 530 31:21 10:07/M
23 Molly Lowry 462 43 541 31:32 10:10/M
24 Lori Kohler 964 43 558 31:43 10:14/M
25 Melissa Barron 40 41 561 31:48 10:15/M
26 Heather Rabon 626 40 565 31:54 10:17/M
27 Bobbie Kinney 983 43 585 32:13 10:24/M
28 Hallie Vontroba 796 40 622 32:56 10:37/M
29 Jody Lane 430 40 626 33:04 10:40/M
30 Ann Bengela 57 42 643 33:30 10:48/M
31 Amy Cervantes 132 40 669 34:09 11:01/M
32 Krista Volk 791 41 727 35:25 11:25/M
33 Kim Giesige 278 40 740 35:44 11:32/M
34 Kelli Stegman 724 43 755 36:28 11:46/M
35 Cindy Molitor 512 41 777 37:00 11:56/M
36 Libbie Oconnell 557 42 795 37:58 12:15/M
37 Valerie Likens 456 43 807 38:18 12:21/M
38 Kim Kross 411 43 812 38:30 12:25/M
39 Amy Mies 501 43 824 38:55 12:33/M
40 Becky Robinson 658 41 827 39:13 12:39/M
41 Audrey Fox 254 40 848 40:02 12:55/M
42 Lisa Clark 883 41 856 40:27 13:03/M
43 Diane Schoen 682 44 892 42:43 13:47/M
44 Kristen Quigley 624 44 905 43:44 14:06/M
45 Shelly Wallace 803 42 906 43:44 14:06/M
46 Tiffany Turner 782 43 972 1:01:56 19:59/M
47 Kim Rankin 633 43 973 1:01:57 19:59/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wes McKee 967 45 14 19:34 6:19/M
2 John Kirtos 388 46 33 20:57 6:45/M
3 Scott Forsythe 252 46 35 21:05 6:48/M
4 Jack Nagel 531 46 37 21:15 6:51/M
5 Donald MacKinnon 1004 49 49 21:47 7:02/M
6 Bradley Larue 438 45 52 22:02 7:06/M
7 Kevin Wiseman 842 46 54 22:11 7:09/M
8 Bill Olin 559 47 61 22:21 7:13/M
9 Dennis Schmenk 681 46 63 22:28 7:15/M
10 Keith Duhaime 202 46 91 23:32 7:35/M
11 James Beamish 51 46 105 23:54 7:43/M
12 Greg Garver 269 45 123 24:14 7:49/M
13 Tom Fountain 253 49 130 24:28 7:54/M
14 Tommy David 886 45 155 24:57 8:03/M
15 Jeffery Smith 712 48 156 25:02 8:05/M
16 Michael Jones 1005 47 170 25:12 8:08/M
17 Avery G. Cooper 151 49 212 25:49 8:20/M
18 Michael Pawlecki 589 48 267 26:52 8:40/M
19 Dave Muren 1037 46 292 27:23 8:50/M
20 David Zeisloft 865 47 303 27:34 8:54/M
21 Mark Mason 484 49 326 28:02 9:03/M
22 Joseph Bojarski 82 46 335 28:12 9:06/M
23 Dane Vollmar 793 47 346 28:26 9:10/M
24 Kevin Likens 454 47 377 28:58 9:21/M
25 Brian Walsh 804 49 384 29:01 9:22/M
26 George Harrington 1022 45 405 29:24 9:29/M
27 Gerald Keller 375 45 423 29:41 9:35/M
28 Tim Warrick 808 49 477 30:25 9:49/M
29 Brenton Kapelski 370 46 516 31:09 10:03/M
30 Dave Betts 67 49 548 31:36 10:12/M
31 Jeff Ramirez 628 49 555 31:39 10:13/M
32 Cliff Washburn 810 47 578 32:10 10:23/M
33 Terre Briggs 101 49 591 32:17 10:25/M
34 John Coleman 142 49 602 32:31 10:29/M
35 Alan Willford 950 45 610 32:35 10:31/M
36 Dave Dykema 210 48 710 35:12 11:21/M
37 Scott Wiesler 829 45 737 35:40 11:30/M
38 Ken Roshak 932 48 741 35:45 11:32/M
39 Ron Orr 571 46 745 36:09 11:40/M
40 Lavern Bischoff Jr. 68 48 758 36:32 11:47/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Roberts 655 48 81 23:10 7:28/M
2 Denine Cramer 162 48 133 24:34 7:55/M
3 Theresa Pooley 607 47 244 26:27 8:32/M
4 Tracy Dickerson 184 46 254 26:41 8:36/M
5 Brenda Johnson 908 45 284 27:09 8:45/M
6 Deb Merritt 498 49 323 27:57 9:01/M
7 Jennie Lambert 425 45 415 29:36 9:33/M
8 Vicky Bergfeld 58 49 431 29:47 9:36/M
9 Lynn Cark 119 46 434 29:49 9:37/M
10 Julie Anderson 15 46 448 30:00 9:41/M
11 Sandi Meyers 500 49 475 30:25 9:49/M
12 Lisa Willford 951 45 485 30:35 9:52/M
13 Rita Lachance 422 47 504 30:56 9:59/M
14 Theresa Kapelski 371 49 522 31:13 10:04/M
15 Darla Briggs 99 46 526 31:18 10:06/M
16 Helen Kourous 914 46 550 31:36 10:12/M
17 Laura Huber 344 45 576 32:06 10:21/M
18 Lori Turner 781 47 595 32:25 10:27/M
19 Brenda Beauregard 53 47 630 33:13 10:43/M
20 Bobbi Washburn 809 47 707 35:07 11:20/M
21 Laurie Brown 110 46 709 35:12 11:21/M
22 Shannon Gwozdz 903 48 787 37:29 12:05/M
23 Fayanne Corfman 155 45 797 38:01 12:16/M
24 Carole Davies 174 48 800 38:06 12:17/M
25 Roxana Dobbs 191 48 821 38:39 12:28/M
26 Melanie Lager 423 49 834 39:25 12:43/M
27 Linda Comadoll 144 49 877 41:45 13:28/M
28 Tammy Brodwater 1073 49 916 44:50 14:28/M
29 Julie Robbins 654 46 934 47:24 15:17/M
30 Shelley Wynn 855 48 936 48:31 15:39/M
31 Michele Park 583 45 942 49:29 15:58/M
32 Lora Nicely 545 46 953 54:32 17:35/M
33 Debbie Orr 568 46 969 59:21 19:09/M
34 Shirley Bledsoe 76 45 976 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Schwabel 688 52 48 21:43 7:00/M
2 Luis Sartiajo 1003 54 79 23:06 7:27/M
3 John Gears 271 51 82 23:12 7:29/M
4 Gary Tolles 775 54 124 24:14 7:49/M
5 Paul Badyna 1024 50 163 25:07 8:06/M
6 Joe Majdalani 922 52 198 25:35 8:15/M
7 Bill Tapper 745 54 224 26:03 8:24/M
8 Jude Fitzthum 238 53 225 26:04 8:25/M
9 Jean-Marie Deschamps 1051 52 261 26:47 8:38/M
10 Dave Young 859 52 348 28:26 9:10/M
11 George Heban 312 52 461 30:15 9:45/M
12 Ron Shafer 1032 52 478 30:26 9:49/M
13 Chris Beaulieu 1035 54 534 31:26 10:08/M
14 David Arps 25 52 538 31:30 10:10/M
15 David Theaker 755 52 770 36:40 11:50/M
16 Bruce Burkhart 1012 52 778 37:16 12:01/M
17 Dennis Fitzgerald 236 52 908 43:52 14:09/M
18 Marty Jarrell 350 50 919 45:31 14:41/M
19 Mitch Witkowski 843 53 938 48:50 15:45/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Rerucha 646 53 216 25:53 8:21/M
2 Kathy Didion 888 53 304 27:35 8:54/M
3 Dawn Mahn 474 52 334 28:11 9:05/M
4 Annette Tietje 766 51 337 28:14 9:06/M
5 Friederike Emonds 219 50 338 28:14 9:06/M
6 Renee McMahon 492 53 363 28:44 9:16/M
7 Jean Beaulieu 52 53 419 29:38 9:34/M
8 Ruth Klemans 391 51 454 30:11 9:44/M
9 Jan Materni 486 50 469 30:20 9:47/M
10 Mary Apodaca 22 51 496 30:49 9:56/M
11 Eileen Seegert 694 50 510 31:00 10:00/M
12 Linda Myrice 529 50 551 31:37 10:12/M
13 Kathleen Besgrove 64 53 596 32:25 10:27/M
14 Kathy Costic 1001 51 612 32:40 10:32/M
15 Kathy Flynn 248 50 661 33:59 10:58/M
16 Beth Vollmar 792 51 720 35:20 11:24/M
17 Karen Baron 1008 51 735 35:39 11:30/M
18 Patti Lamar 424 50 743 35:57 11:36/M
19 Jean Fletcher 241 53 746 36:12 11:41/M
20 Lynette Smith 714 54 747 36:13 11:41/M
21 Connie Posadny 608 53 782 37:18 12:02/M
22 Wendy Boone 83 52 794 37:56 12:14/M
23 Sharon Gillespie 282 54 804 38:13 12:20/M
24 Sheryl Boyd 88 53 822 38:45 12:30/M
25 Michelle Clossick 138 51 879 41:59 13:33/M
26 Geraldine Ash 26 53 880 42:09 13:36/M
27 Janet Duncan 205 53 910 44:16 14:17/M
28 Deborah Sterrett 729 53 920 45:31 14:41/M
29 Barb Jarrell 349 50 921 45:31 14:41/M
30 Nora Witkowski 844 52 939 48:51 15:45/M
31 Leslie Rayle 640 51 958 55:47 18:00/M
32 Lori Seubert 696 54 971 59:39 19:15/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Osborne 573 58 19 19:58 6:26/M
2 Larry Dilabbio 190 55 70 22:50 7:22/M
3 Tom Kolena 395 55 102 23:44 7:39/M
4 Eric Tolles 774 55 222 26:02 8:24/M
5 Jeffrey Sterrett 730 55 229 26:09 8:26/M
6 Herb Kaltz 367 58 230 26:09 8:26/M
7 Daniel Barnett 36 57 239 26:22 8:30/M
8 Lyle Blausey 71 59 259 26:45 8:38/M
9 Scott Potter 613 57 278 27:03 8:44/M
10 Steven Homegardner 333 57 279 27:03 8:44/M
11 William Bourguin 1019 59 327 28:05 9:04/M
12 Bob Bethel 65 55 359 28:41 9:15/M
13 Daniel Fletcher 240 57 402 29:21 9:28/M
14 Kevin Connolly 147 58 452 30:08 9:43/M
15 Joel Rayle 639 55 501 30:53 9:58/M
16 Dennis Harrigan 904 58 629 33:12 10:43/M
17 Jim Zahora 861 58 660 33:58 10:57/M
18 Mike Posadny 610 56 781 37:18 12:02/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Ruch 933 55 285 27:11 8:46/M
2 Deborah Greisiger 984 55 382 29:00 9:21/M
3 Terri Hamilton 303 59 464 30:16 9:46/M
4 Jo Lynn Koren 403 57 481 30:33 9:51/M
5 Deb Elder 1057 57 492 30:45 9:55/M
6 Linda Wilson 836 58 517 31:09 10:03/M
7 Martha Quiroga 625 58 618 32:46 10:34/M
8 Carol Forbes 250 55 657 33:56 10:57/M
9 Judith Potter 612 56 672 34:14 11:03/M
10 Bridget Marlow 1028 59 682 34:30 11:08/M
11 Penny Evans-Meyer 224 58 728 35:25 11:25/M
12 Maryann Bernath 59 56 775 36:59 11:56/M
13 Jan Levenhagen 449 59 799 38:06 12:17/M
14 Sandra Simon 704 57 923 45:48 14:46/M
15 Susan Urban 992 58 929 46:38 15:03/M
16 Wendy Gonzales 284 58 963 56:13 18:08/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Newton 544 64 32 20:55 6:45/M
2 Donald Bashor 43 62 76 23:04 7:26/M
3 Roy Virost 790 64 166 25:07 8:06/M
4 David Sliwinski 706 61 175 25:20 8:10/M
5 Jeffrey Brough 107 60 281 27:04 8:44/M
6 Tom Obermyer 556 61 299 27:31 8:53/M
7 Ray Montague 970 64 473 30:23 9:48/M
8 George Ho 329 62 570 31:58 10:19/M
9 Gilbert Wilson 835 63 574 32:02 10:20/M
10 Herb Hoskins 335 61 683 34:30 11:08/M
11 Phil Donaldson 194 61 700 35:02 11:18/M
12 Chuck Rautio 635 61 754 36:28 11:46/M
13 John Findling 229 64 922 45:37 14:43/M
14 Jon Barron 39 62 970 59:38 19:14/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Prueter 621 64 436 29:52 9:38/M
2 Jane Wendt 822 61 829 39:14 12:39/M
3 Kathy Carnicom 122 60 839 39:40 12:48/M
4 Judy Zukowski 871 62 894 42:49 13:49/M
5 Karen Findling 231 64 895 42:55 13:51/M
6 Paula Steinker 726 63 944 50:10 16:11/M
7 Kathy Mink 509 60 947 53:18 17:12/M
8 Janet Hiser 1054 61 956 55:03 17:45/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phil Schmidt 973 65 78 23:05 7:27/M
2 David Koelsch 1018 66 109 23:58 7:44/M
3 Tim Duffey 198 66 293 27:25 8:51/M
4 Doyce Rupp 670 69 566 31:54 10:17/M
5 Marlin Short 700 65 760 36:34 11:48/M
6 John Mather 487 67 860 40:44 13:08/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs 315 66 181 25:23 8:11/M
2 Mary Steinhauser 725 68 698 34:57 11:16/M
3 Kathy Woodward 847 65 861 40:45 13:09/M
4 Celeste Grime 297 66 952 53:52 17:23/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carl Anderson 14 71 718 35:18 11:23/M
2 John Wehrly 1009 73 873 41:28 13:23/M
3 John Ritner 652 74 946 52:24 16:54/M
Top


Male 80 & up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Davis 418 82 792 37:53 12:13/M
Top


Female 80 & up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eleanor Gay 270 85 966 58:35 18:54/M