<< Go Back

Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash
Date: May. 17, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Gayros 1254 25 1 15:29 5:00/M
2 Jacob Secor 1222 23 2 16:13 5:14/M
3 Bryant Byrd 1214 20 3 16:19 5:16/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Crocker 225 29 9 17:33 5:40/M
2 Rachel Kinsman 528 40 16 18:28 5:57/M
3 Caitlin Thomas 1020 25 19 18:58 6:07/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Hart 420 42 11 17:45 5:44/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betty Newton 724 61 122 23:45 7:40/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Czerniakowski 235 7 110 23:22 7:32/M
2 Christian Bojarski 109 8 190 25:07 8:06/M
3 Quinn Wiklendt 1111 8 250 26:11 8:27/M
4 Andrew Newsom 1178 9 264 26:41 8:36/M
5 Brayden Mefferd 663 8 320 27:38 8:55/M
6 Evan Thompson 1024 9 363 28:22 9:09/M
7 Cayden Jacoby 478 9 376 28:39 9:15/M
8 Nathan Peterman 1170 8 388 28:50 9:18/M
9 Simon Pettit 772 9 393 28:52 9:19/M
10 Isaac Gruic 410 7 431 29:30 9:31/M
11 Zachary Willford 1116 8 435 29:35 9:33/M
12 Philip Tomesek 1048 9 476 30:26 9:49/M
13 Jayden Collins 1239 7 522 31:00 10:00/M
14 Timothy Willoughby 1124 6 549 31:18 10:06/M
15 Logan Dykema 290 8 616 32:14 10:24/M
16 Aidan Kessler 521 9 679 33:18 10:45/M
17 Drew Blosser 100 7 762 34:33 11:09/M
18 Matthew Holm 460 8 767 34:40 11:11/M
19 Jack Kessler 524 6 796 35:14 11:22/M
20 Jacob Welch 1099 8 1002 42:41 13:46/M
21 Alex Bernath 82 8 1006 42:51 13:49/M
22 Sam Zachel 1149 9 1015 43:34 14:03/M
23 Preston Iffland 476 5 1027 44:38 14:24/M
24 Michael Kelley 516 7 1085 51:47 16:42/M
25 Luke Terrill 1011 7 1086 51:48 16:43/M
26 Carter Niese 729 8 1089 51:56 16:45/M
27 Miles Krygielski 559 7 1098 53:04 17:07/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Larue 583 9 188 25:07 8:06/M
2 Samantha Belair 79 9 514 30:55 9:58/M
3 Pearl Thurston 1033 8 593 31:50 10:16/M
4 Courtney Crawford 219 8 598 31:52 10:17/M
5 Kaitlyn Harkey 417 8 645 32:42 10:33/M
6 Natalie Robinson 839 9 687 33:25 10:47/M
7 Makayla Free 356 8 980 41:18 13:19/M
8 Zanssa Mosler 1186 5 1024 44:36 14:23/M
9 Zoey Moshen 1187 9 1025 44:37 14:24/M
10 Mattea Iffland 475 7 1030 44:42 14:25/M
11 Miriam Ostler 744 7 1040 45:54 14:48/M
Top


Male 10 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zach Applegate 1219 14 18 18:46 6:03/M
2 Devin Corson 212 12 27 19:55 6:25/M
3 Nick Tucker 1054 13 45 20:56 6:45/M
4 Joshua Ellis 309 13 48 20:59 6:46/M
5 Bobby Belair 77 11 75 22:13 7:10/M
6 Steven Kraine 554 13 83 22:26 7:14/M
7 Josh Reitz 813 14 85 22:32 7:16/M
8 Drew Double 275 12 86 22:32 7:16/M
9 Seth Leader 588 14 117 23:40 7:38/M
10 Nicholas Huss 472 13 174 24:54 8:02/M
11 Matthew Butler 1256 12 182 25:02 8:05/M
12 Josh Eaton 1297 14 183 25:03 8:05/M
13 Ryan Laginess 577 14 203 25:15 8:09/M
14 Colin Fahy 318 11 247 26:08 8:26/M
15 Brody Reynolds 819 10 310 27:31 8:53/M
16 Gabriel Welch 1098 11 349 28:12 9:06/M
17 Jacob Mies 675 14 352 28:13 9:06/M
18 Parker Hovey 466 13 357 28:19 9:08/M
19 Andrew Patterson 755 13 364 28:25 9:10/M
20 Quentin Francis-Emonds 1206 14 369 28:33 9:13/M
21 Ben Neeson 714 10 396 28:55 9:20/M
22 Troy Blosser 104 12 399 29:00 9:21/M
23 Robert Sucheck 987 10 418 29:23 9:29/M
24 Tyson Bernath 84 10 425 29:26 9:30/M
25 Ethan White 1263 11 434 29:33 9:32/M
26 Jimmy Lambert 580 11 455 30:07 9:43/M
27 Levi Patchett 1218 12 464 30:12 9:45/M
28 Seth Cousino 215 14 529 31:04 10:01/M
29 Todd Wesley ll 1184 12 572 31:31 10:10/M
30 Frank Rico 1228 14 650 32:45 10:34/M
31 Andrew Pile 780 12 689 33:26 10:47/M
32 Jack Sellman 909 11 692 33:29 10:48/M
33 Troy Sellman 912 11 693 33:30 10:48/M
34 Dameon Rice 824 12 694 33:30 10:48/M
35 Andre Ciccotelli 193 11 755 34:26 11:06/M
36 Joshua Chapin 182 10 798 35:16 11:23/M
37 Johnathan Trombley 1050 10 818 35:33 11:28/M
38 Hadley Keinath 510 10 842 35:54 11:35/M
39 Grant Kramer 555 12 844 35:55 11:35/M
40 Ethan Borck 113 11 871 36:30 11:46/M
41 Derek McIntosh 655 14 887 37:18 12:02/M
42 Nathan Gladieux 390 10 902 37:50 12:12/M
43 Miller Zachel 1148 11 972 40:32 13:05/M
44 John Jacoby 479 12 1012 43:15 13:57/M
45 Mason Crum 227 10 1053 47:05 15:11/M
46 Tony Schweinfurth 900 10 1132 1:00:52 19:38/M
Top


Female 10 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caelan Carter 176 14 73 22:12 7:10/M
2 Abby Hauck 423 14 74 22:12 7:10/M
3 Sarah Weidmayer 1259 13 80 22:22 7:13/M
4 Cindy Grammatico 401 14 107 23:14 7:30/M
5 Shizheng Tie 1034 14 132 23:54 7:43/M
6 Olivia Jensen 486 12 170 24:51 8:01/M
7 Justine Bowditch 115 13 193 25:08 8:06/M
8 Megan Weidmayer 1260 12 205 25:18 8:10/M
9 Elizabeth Newsom 1177 11 253 26:18 8:29/M
10 Grace Aubry 29 13 269 26:52 8:40/M
11 Jordan Saleh 864 13 271 26:54 8:41/M
12 Sydney Willford 1115 10 315 27:36 8:54/M
13 Allyson Fenicle 1231 14 319 27:38 8:55/M
14 Abigail Decker 249 14 360 28:20 9:08/M
15 Alyssa Frederick 1271 14 403 29:03 9:22/M
16 Hannah Troyer 1053 14 404 29:04 9:23/M
17 Jena Mies 676 12 415 29:19 9:27/M
18 Nina Feeney 1226 13 441 29:49 9:37/M
19 Christianna Benson 1245 12 458 30:08 9:43/M
20 Maddie Dykema 291 11 483 30:29 9:50/M
21 Allison Mack 624 14 531 31:05 10:02/M
22 Ella Ramsey 796 11 555 31:22 10:07/M
23 Hannah Keinath 511 13 570 31:30 10:10/M
24 Quinn Carter 179 10 581 31:39 10:13/M
25 Anna Lagger 568 10 583 31:39 10:13/M
26 Samantha Martinez 637 13 586 31:44 10:14/M
27 Rachel Rayburn 1225 14 597 31:52 10:17/M
28 Sara Myers 708 13 607 32:05 10:21/M
29 Hailey Firsdon 337 10 681 33:19 10:45/M
30 Haley Leuke 1290 12 719 33:53 10:56/M
31 Jessica Molitor 689 11 745 34:17 11:04/M
32 Harlie Blosser 101 10 764 34:35 11:09/M
33 Sophia Brylinski 149 12 779 34:49 11:14/M
34 Sophia Dauterman 242 12 811 35:28 11:26/M
35 Rylee Demers 255 11 819 35:34 11:28/M
36 Lauren Vitale 1070 12 821 35:36 11:29/M
37 Jasmine Rice 825 10 830 35:43 11:31/M
38 Cami Robinson 837 12 877 36:50 11:53/M
39 Gillian Hertzsch 442 11 930 38:54 12:33/M
40 Jessica Duncan 284 14 938 39:01 12:35/M
41 Olivia Napier 712 12 1003 42:41 13:46/M
42 Lynsey Wiskochil 1128 13 1041 45:54 14:48/M
43 Layla Thomas 1022 12 1049 46:12 14:54/M
44 Lynsdi Ybarra 1139 14 1074 49:58 16:07/M
45 Elise Eschedor 314 11 1081 50:57 16:26/M
46 Emily Brown 143 11 1082 51:00 16:27/M
47 Catie Johns 488 10 1117 57:48 18:39/M
48 Hannah Reams 805 11 1118 57:48 18:39/M
49 Cerella Ryall 861 12 1130 1:00:39 19:34/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Kraine 553 15 36 20:29 6:36/M
2 Todd Kazlauskas 505 17 40 20:45 6:42/M
3 Connor Pauwels 756 16 57 21:43 7:00/M
4 Joshua Vanderhorst 1212 17 65 21:54 7:04/M
5 Alex White 1265 15 66 21:55 7:04/M
6 Joseph Sterrett 979 18 114 23:29 7:35/M
7 Michael Pile 782 18 179 24:59 8:04/M
8 Drew Plumlee 786 19 249 26:08 8:26/M
9 Eric Richardville 826 18 322 27:38 8:55/M
10 Michael Natole 713 18 338 27:54 9:00/M
11 Michael Burriola 159 19 346 28:08 9:05/M
12 Britton Scheuermann 878 18 355 28:16 9:07/M
13 Dan Kegerize 507 18 372 28:36 9:14/M
14 Robert Uphan 1286 15 398 28:57 9:20/M
15 Brody Frost 360 18 537 31:09 10:03/M
16 Alec Patterson 754 17 538 31:10 10:03/M
17 Austyn Ybarra 1138 17 576 31:36 10:12/M
18 Kurtis Lutz 619 16 720 33:54 10:56/M
19 Nathan Fleck 341 18 875 36:48 11:52/M
20 Brennan Matter 644 17 961 39:57 12:53/M
21 Eddy Laginess 574 19 1039 45:49 14:47/M
22 Billy Bragg 122 17 1065 48:23 15:36/M
23 Zachary Derosia 259 15 1119 59:28 19:11/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roma Lucarelli 1236 16 37 20:30 6:37/M
2 Christy Weidmayer 1089 18 82 22:26 7:14/M
3 Pamela Ocana 737 19 125 23:49 7:41/M
4 Sara Aubry 30 15 130 23:53 7:42/M
5 Jackie Smith 942 19 163 24:34 7:55/M
6 Tiffany Stalla 968 15 210 25:20 8:10/M
7 Abbey Kirwen 533 18 236 25:59 8:23/M
8 Alexis Gray 402 17 276 26:59 8:42/M
9 Brianna Bragg 123 19 291 27:11 8:46/M
10 Sarah Briggs 133 19 484 30:30 9:50/M
11 Holly Laginess 575 19 490 30:36 9:52/M
12 Makayla Hildebrandt 446 16 530 31:04 10:01/M
13 Natalie Dech 1096 18 534 31:06 10:02/M
14 Kristen Clark 1285 17 716 33:50 10:55/M
15 Kelsey Tietje 1036 19 737 34:03 10:59/M
16 Rachel Lutz 621 18 747 34:18 11:04/M
17 Kimber Cuwellyn 1272 15 748 34:20 11:05/M
18 Kenzie Scheuermann 879 15 749 34:20 11:05/M
19 Grace Ann Nofziger 731 15 750 34:21 11:05/M
20 Maty Lehman 595 18 753 34:24 11:06/M
21 Tara Tietje 1039 17 761 34:33 11:09/M
22 Joy Sterrett 980 15 805 35:20 11:24/M
23 Allison George 378 16 864 36:16 11:42/M
24 Amber Laginess 571 18 878 36:51 11:53/M
25 Desiree Dixon 266 15 956 39:49 12:51/M
26 Audra Schmunk 887 16 1043 45:58 14:50/M
27 Madison Derosia 257 16 1120 59:28 19:11/M
28 Emily Eckel 297 18 1135 1:01:51 19:57/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Anderson 17 23 5 16:51 5:26/M
2 Travis Sharp 1221 22 15 18:19 5:55/M
3 Chris Rousos 853 24 20 19:16 6:13/M
4 Nick Glover 392 23 21 19:22 6:15/M
5 Taylor Griffin 406 24 29 19:57 6:26/M
6 Mac Hildebrand 445 24 30 20:04 6:28/M
7 Brad Wells 1253 24 32 20:18 6:33/M
8 Matt Vielhaber 1163 21 38 20:33 6:38/M
9 Drew Lehman 592 21 62 21:52 7:03/M
10 Gino Lucarelli 1235 20 68 21:59 7:05/M
11 Jonathan Zellers 1157 21 103 23:08 7:28/M
12 Cory Lehman 591 24 128 23:52 7:42/M
13 Ryan Overy 747 24 139 24:05 7:46/M
14 Kent Tietje 1037 21 144 24:09 7:47/M
15 Phillip Allen 10 24 169 24:51 8:01/M
16 W. Scott Forney 348 21 181 25:01 8:04/M
17 Alexander Tipping 1041 23 206 25:18 8:10/M
18 Jeff Pauwels 759 21 232 25:54 8:21/M
19 Zachrey Piasecki 775 23 237 26:03 8:24/M
20 Josh Keifer 509 21 245 26:07 8:25/M
21 Josh Bailey 38 24 252 26:17 8:29/M
22 Ben Zellers 1156 24 304 27:22 8:50/M
23 Cortney Crable 217 21 449 30:01 9:41/M
24 Samuel Branscum 128 22 460 30:10 9:44/M
25 Robert Bush 161 22 487 30:33 9:51/M
26 Kelson Craigs 1211 21 578 31:38 10:12/M
27 Dan Williams 1118 22 589 31:49 10:16/M
28 Dakota Knight 541 20 881 37:08 11:59/M
29 Nick Sochacki 954 24 934 38:59 12:35/M
30 Russell Kegerize 508 21 940 39:09 12:38/M
31 Milo Martinez 636 22 1051 46:25 14:58/M
32 Tom Wilson 1125 22 1079 50:33 16:18/M
33 Stephan Dusa 287 24 1091 52:32 16:57/M
34 Nick Schauff 876 24 1093 52:43 17:00/M
35 Kyle Lee 589 22 1096 53:01 17:06/M
36 Max Chiantis 187 24 1107 55:27 17:53/M
37 Zach Clifford 198 23 1108 55:31 17:55/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Momyer 693 24 77 22:14 7:10/M
2 Hannah Momyer 692 21 140 24:05 7:46/M
3 Shannon Fasca 323 23 196 25:11 8:07/M
4 Emily Ash 28 23 204 25:17 8:09/M
5 Emily West 1104 24 212 25:22 8:11/M
6 Laura Zielinski 1210 21 217 25:28 8:13/M
7 Ariel Bacarella 32 22 339 27:55 9:00/M
8 Carly Damma 236 22 365 28:27 9:11/M
9 Rachel Seegert 907 23 373 28:37 9:14/M
10 Kelly McLendon 659 24 406 29:06 9:23/M
11 Ellie McMahon 660 21 496 30:41 9:54/M
12 Andrea Heilman 433 22 497 30:42 9:54/M
13 Chelsea Garver 1174 21 510 30:53 9:58/M
14 Chelsea Salisbury 866 24 526 31:02 10:01/M
15 Kelly Kuser 565 23 533 31:06 10:02/M
16 Dayna Beaudrie 69 24 541 31:12 10:04/M
17 Morgan Iddings 474 23 591 31:49 10:16/M
18 Maria Weiser 1181 24 599 31:54 10:17/M
19 Cori Weiser 1180 24 605 32:02 10:20/M
20 Anna Evans 316 24 621 32:22 10:26/M
21 Megan Bischoff 91 24 637 32:36 10:31/M
22 Brittany Garver 1238 24 648 32:44 10:34/M
23 Marissa Budris 152 22 669 33:10 10:42/M
24 Liz Fulgham 362 24 672 33:12 10:43/M
25 Lindsey Martinez 635 24 683 33:20 10:45/M
26 Meghan Soltis 956 22 809 35:26 11:26/M
27 Kait Crawford-Kruse 221 24 827 35:40 11:30/M
28 Sara Al-Sorghali 13 23 861 36:14 11:41/M
29 Ruthie Sterrett 981 20 872 36:32 11:47/M
30 Rebekah Lautensack 584 24 937 39:01 12:35/M
31 Erin Doenges 269 24 939 39:03 12:36/M
32 Kelsey Adams 4 24 1004 42:46 13:48/M
33 Olivia Cuthbert 232 22 1011 43:02 13:53/M
34 Jamie Zipfel 1159 23 1013 43:18 13:58/M
35 Hannah Blanc 95 22 1059 47:35 15:21/M
36 Mary Hoefflin 454 20 1097 53:02 17:06/M
37 Ella Chiantis 185 22 1114 57:09 18:26/M
38 Nichole Bodi 107 24 1126 1:00:18 19:27/M
39 Rachael Pheils 773 23 1138 1:03:07 20:22/M
40 Leeanna Houtz 465 22 1143 1:10:32 22:45/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brent Hiser 1244 26 8 17:06 5:31/M
2 Eric Lutton 618 28 26 19:48 6:23/M
3 Brian Roessner 843 29 34 20:27 6:36/M
4 Dan Robinson 838 28 43 20:53 6:44/M
5 Justin Doenges 270 26 51 21:08 6:49/M
6 William Warnke 1082 28 54 21:26 6:55/M
7 Andy Thornton 1029 25 56 21:34 6:57/M
8 Justin Leu 600 29 61 21:51 7:03/M
9 Bryce Hamilton 414 25 78 22:18 7:12/M
10 Nate Reid 811 29 91 22:39 7:18/M
11 Kevin Tolles 1045 26 95 22:49 7:22/M
12 Samuel Jaffee 482 26 96 22:52 7:23/M
13 Adam Forkapa 1229 25 104 23:09 7:28/M
14 Ryan Wichman 1110 26 108 23:18 7:31/M
15 Justin Schuler 891 28 115 23:30 7:35/M
16 Jonathan Brothers 140 26 133 23:56 7:43/M
17 Andrew Baker 41 25 155 24:24 7:52/M
18 Sean Campbell 171 27 180 24:59 8:04/M
19 Justin Drerup 278 28 185 25:07 8:06/M
20 Joseph Bush 160 28 234 25:58 8:23/M
21 Scott Brossia 139 29 287 27:08 8:45/M
22 Adam Landry 581 28 318 27:38 8:55/M
23 Nick Jordan 498 27 328 27:44 8:57/M
24 Mike Szymanski 1001 28 337 27:54 9:00/M
25 Robert Schuster 894 25 341 27:59 9:02/M
26 Anthony Walters 1077 26 348 28:11 9:05/M
27 Zak Hermiller 441 26 402 29:03 9:22/M
28 Benjamin Cramer 218 25 417 29:22 9:28/M
29 Allen Goins 393 27 451 30:04 9:42/M
30 Mark Doss 274 26 454 30:06 9:43/M
31 Noel Graham 400 29 468 30:17 9:46/M
32 Jason Dehm 252 25 470 30:18 9:46/M
33 Joel Mies 677 27 474 30:23 9:48/M
34 Ryan Wayne 1281 27 495 30:40 9:54/M
35 Jeffrey Lonsbrough 613 28 519 30:58 9:59/M
36 Danny Devito 261 29 525 31:02 10:01/M
37 Joshua Seegert 906 25 580 31:38 10:12/M
38 Jeff Schulte 1300 26 604 32:01 10:20/M
39 Derek Campbell 166 29 655 32:55 10:37/M
40 Scott Summers 992 29 668 33:10 10:42/M
41 Jordan Smith 943 27 738 34:05 11:00/M
42 Stephen Newsome 723 29 760 34:32 11:08/M
43 Eric Lauber 1216 26 792 35:04 11:19/M
44 Tyler Corbitt 210 25 800 35:18 11:23/M
45 Dylan Kahle 501 29 806 35:21 11:24/M
46 Mike Gadus 368 29 860 36:13 11:41/M
47 Vincent Barazsu 52 28 957 39:53 12:52/M
48 Nicholas Ball 47 28 1000 42:37 13:45/M
49 Peter Ostler 745 29 1042 45:57 14:49/M
50 Jake Bodi 106 25 1127 1:00:20 19:28/M
51 Lowell Hamrick 1249 26 1142 1:09:18 22:21/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Hiser 1243 26 47 20:57 6:45/M
2 Stacy Corbitt 209 25 53 21:18 6:52/M
3 Allison Richald 1282 27 59 21:50 7:03/M
4 Krista Balwinski 50 29 79 22:21 7:13/M
5 Dana Wesenberg 1103 29 135 23:59 7:44/M
6 Alexis Martzke 638 29 137 24:01 7:45/M
7 Allison Blomquist 99 29 157 24:27 7:53/M
8 Cassie Martin 634 27 173 24:54 8:02/M
9 Kelly Bailey 39 29 175 24:54 8:02/M
10 Megan Vickio 1202 26 176 24:56 8:03/M
11 Rachel Momenee 691 25 213 25:23 8:11/M
12 Kassandra Schultz 892 27 215 25:24 8:12/M
13 Julie Vanasdale 1168 28 226 25:42 8:17/M
14 Jill Zawacki 1155 29 248 26:08 8:26/M
15 Ashleigh Hotz 463 27 251 26:12 8:27/M
16 Kristy Lagger 570 29 255 26:22 8:30/M
17 Jennifer Tingley 1040 29 265 26:41 8:36/M
18 Shannon Shulters 923 27 279 27:00 8:43/M
19 Angie Hetrick 443 25 286 27:07 8:45/M
20 Holly Vaculik 1060 27 289 27:09 8:45/M
21 Ashley Rausch 1284 25 307 27:26 8:51/M
22 Charly Bronson 135 28 316 27:36 8:54/M
23 Cindy Zander 1153 28 351 28:13 9:06/M
24 Shannon Harrison 419 29 353 28:15 9:07/M
25 Alicia Thiel 1019 26 356 28:16 9:07/M
26 Emily Hermiller 440 26 394 28:54 9:19/M
27 Amanda Warnke 1081 26 430 29:29 9:31/M
28 Ashley Barr 58 28 456 30:07 9:43/M
29 Katherine Egbert 305 27 457 30:08 9:43/M
30 Kayla Kimble 527 27 461 30:10 9:44/M
31 Lindsy Haynes 427 29 493 30:39 9:53/M
32 Lynn Eubank 315 26 521 31:00 10:00/M
33 Katie Gadus 366 26 544 31:13 10:04/M
34 Katherine Joslin 499 28 552 31:19 10:06/M
35 Yolanda Mies 678 29 556 31:22 10:07/M
36 Jennifer Peabody 760 25 560 31:25 10:08/M
37 Kimberly Yenser 1142 29 562 31:26 10:08/M
38 Kate Heilakka 432 27 573 31:34 10:11/M
39 Lisa Myers 707 26 608 32:06 10:21/M
40 Alyssa Tipping 1042 25 619 32:20 10:26/M
41 Cristi Rigazzi 830 27 625 32:26 10:28/M
42 Caitlin Hoblet 452 28 632 32:32 10:30/M
43 Sara Klay 536 27 634 32:33 10:30/M
44 Drew Schimley 882 26 639 32:38 10:32/M
45 Alex Arasmith 23 28 642 32:39 10:32/M
46 Leah Rickenberg 828 26 652 32:46 10:34/M
47 Katie Koch 543 26 670 33:10 10:42/M
48 Megan Drerup 280 29 702 33:34 10:50/M
49 Stephani Abraham 2 25 707 33:38 10:51/M
50 Mindy Brown 146 29 724 33:57 10:57/M
51 Sarah Brossia 138 29 740 34:07 11:00/M
52 Carrie Seese 908 29 741 34:07 11:00/M
53 Kimberly Stubleski 986 25 744 34:13 11:02/M
54 Naomi Kunkle 563 26 746 34:18 11:04/M
55 Torie Ferris 328 27 756 34:29 11:07/M
56 Laura Leiser 597 26 774 34:48 11:14/M
57 Jessica Bollin 112 29 785 34:52 11:15/M
58 Lindsay Taylor 1007 29 793 35:11 11:21/M
59 Lindy Donaldson 272 26 813 35:30 11:27/M
60 Dani Donaldson 271 28 817 35:32 11:28/M
61 Francesca Decker 251 26 826 35:39 11:30/M
62 Meredith Tomesek 1047 28 848 36:02 11:37/M
63 Kristi Decker 1288 27 863 36:15 11:42/M
64 Jamie Thompson 1028 26 879 36:58 11:55/M
65 Holly Williams 1119 28 880 36:59 11:56/M
66 Trisha Foos 346 26 896 37:33 12:07/M
67 Christi Meredith 669 28 927 38:44 12:30/M
68 Sarah Dumas 282 27 935 39:00 12:35/M
69 Brooke Schulte 1299 27 949 39:17 12:40/M
70 Kaitlin Barazsu 51 29 958 39:53 12:52/M
71 Lauren Eaton 1295 26 959 39:55 12:53/M
72 Charlotte Seegert 904 27 968 40:13 12:58/M
73 Destri Long 612 29 973 40:36 13:06/M
74 Kimberly Campbell 170 27 974 40:42 13:08/M
75 Jacqueline St. Antoine 965 26 981 41:19 13:20/M
76 Emily Myers 706 28 986 41:42 13:27/M
77 Hallie Arrigon 27 26 999 42:29 13:42/M
78 Sarah Beddoes 75 25 1036 45:22 14:38/M
79 Katie Cuthbert 230 27 1046 46:09 14:53/M
80 Erin Butler 162 26 1057 47:30 15:19/M
81 Lauren Grindle 408 28 1058 47:30 15:19/M
82 Sarah Hoefflin 455 28 1061 47:55 15:27/M
83 Melanie Blake 94 26 1080 50:47 16:23/M
84 Danielle Carter 177 27 1083 51:04 16:28/M
85 Casey Goulet 398 26 1095 52:54 17:04/M
86 Holly Houtz 464 29 1115 57:13 18:27/M
87 Justine George 379 27 1128 1:00:32 19:32/M
88 Charlene Baum 66 29 1134 1:00:57 19:40/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Kessler 1278 34 4 16:36 5:21/M
2 Brad Miller 680 32 6 16:52 5:26/M
3 Rafael Garcia 1255 34 13 18:04 5:50/M
4 John Findling 329 30 25 19:44 6:22/M
5 Eric Sams 867 33 41 20:50 6:43/M
6 Derek Martzke 639 32 44 20:54 6:45/M
7 Ryan Rutter 860 30 55 21:31 6:56/M
8 Greg Krimp 1283 30 58 21:47 7:02/M
9 Joe Pesci 766 34 64 21:54 7:04/M
10 Michael Rowe 856 34 70 22:05 7:07/M
11 Ben Delong 254 34 71 22:05 7:07/M
12 Joe Balwinski 49 31 72 22:08 7:08/M
13 Chris Kirchner 1287 31 76 22:13 7:10/M
14 Mack Pettit 771 33 81 22:25 7:14/M
15 Josh Brown 144 33 84 22:30 7:15/M
16 Kurtis Boggs 108 34 89 22:35 7:17/M
17 Brett Bowen 116 32 90 22:36 7:17/M
18 Chris Singer 932 30 97 22:52 7:23/M
19 Kenny Semak 913 31 100 22:53 7:23/M
20 Charley Brown 142 32 111 23:23 7:33/M
21 Brian Kollar 548 31 120 23:42 7:39/M
22 Wesley Rethman 817 31 123 23:47 7:40/M
23 Aaron Flynn 344 34 124 23:49 7:41/M
24 Phil Caruso 180 34 126 23:50 7:41/M
25 Christopher Anteau 21 33 160 24:29 7:54/M
26 Richard Kramp 557 33 162 24:33 7:55/M
27 Lucas Schwabel 897 31 164 24:37 7:56/M
28 Benjamin Hoipkemier 458 31 166 24:38 7:57/M
29 Tom Sandy 869 32 191 25:07 8:06/M
30 Ian Woodward 1234 32 194 25:08 8:06/M
31 Ryan Titkemeier 1043 31 195 25:11 8:07/M
32 Brad Alexander 1276 34 197 25:12 8:08/M
33 Ben Levenhagen 602 34 198 25:13 8:08/M
34 Ben Bailey 36 34 200 25:13 8:08/M
35 Ryan Sleight 936 33 201 25:14 8:08/M
36 Yousuf Jafarey 481 32 207 25:18 8:10/M
37 Colby Campbell 165 30 214 25:23 8:11/M
38 Brock Battelline 64 33 221 25:32 8:14/M
39 Jason Carmony 174 30 244 26:06 8:25/M
40 Raymond Maynhart 647 32 254 26:19 8:29/M
41 Kevin Zahora 1151 32 267 26:43 8:37/M
42 Noah Baldwin 44 33 268 26:51 8:40/M
43 Matt Hilton 450 30 277 26:59 8:42/M
44 Garrett Rayfield 803 33 282 27:03 8:44/M
45 Daniel Smith 941 33 299 27:18 8:48/M
46 Brian Kirk 530 34 312 27:33 8:53/M
47 Adam Koelsch 544 33 317 27:37 8:55/M
48 Luke Ewing 317 31 334 27:51 8:59/M
49 Tim Ybarra 1141 30 336 27:53 9:00/M
50 Jeff Majoros 627 34 345 28:04 9:03/M
51 Jeff McGee 654 32 378 28:40 9:15/M
52 Matt Peterman 1169 31 386 28:49 9:18/M
53 Colin Brenndon 1264 32 408 29:09 9:24/M
54 Paul Davis 244 33 410 29:14 9:26/M
55 Lucas Lindon 608 32 428 29:27 9:30/M
56 Justin Combs 203 32 437 29:38 9:34/M
57 Clinton Myerholtz 705 33 467 30:16 9:46/M
58 Mike Vershum 1065 33 488 30:33 9:51/M
59 Michael Blankenheim 96 32 489 30:34 9:52/M
60 Adrian Foster 1252 30 505 30:52 9:57/M
61 Mark Rossman 849 30 507 30:52 9:57/M
62 Michael Failor 320 32 550 31:19 10:06/M
63 Jacob Nartker 1248 33 564 31:28 10:09/M
64 Jeremy Johnson 492 33 574 31:35 10:11/M
65 Larry Mates 641 32 610 32:06 10:21/M
66 Scott Terrazas 1009 34 620 32:20 10:26/M
67 Christopher Hilton 448 32 629 32:28 10:28/M
68 Michael Worden 1132 30 630 32:29 10:29/M
69 Kevin Gilbertson 387 34 636 32:36 10:31/M
70 Casey Gibson 385 30 657 32:56 10:37/M
71 Clay Welch 1167 31 658 32:58 10:38/M
72 Jeremy Kunkle 562 31 661 33:01 10:39/M
73 Mike Thompson 1027 31 674 33:13 10:43/M
74 Clayton Kalaf-Hughes 1262 32 691 33:28 10:48/M
75 Jeremy Bailey 37 31 705 33:37 10:51/M
76 David Graham 399 33 708 33:43 10:53/M
77 Matthew Smith 946 30 782 34:52 11:15/M
78 Joshua Schieb 881 31 794 35:14 11:22/M
79 Nathaniel Snyder 953 31 807 35:24 11:25/M
80 Josh Leuke 1289 31 862 36:14 11:41/M
81 Rich Blech 98 34 868 36:23 11:44/M
82 Eric Simon 927 31 893 37:29 12:05/M
83 Ryan Stacy 966 33 914 38:08 12:18/M
84 Corey Wheaton 1105 32 915 38:10 12:19/M
85 Jon Chiapetta 189 34 943 39:11 12:38/M
86 Dana Steele 971 32 960 39:57 12:53/M
87 Adam Budke 151 34 967 40:10 12:57/M
88 Derrick Brandt 126 31 989 41:50 13:30/M
89 Matt Bertz 85 33 1033 45:04 14:32/M
90 Jimmy Reske 815 31 1038 45:44 14:45/M
91 Greg Thomas 1021 31 1045 46:06 14:52/M
92 Kenneth Hoefflin 453 31 1062 47:55 15:27/M
93 Jason Janusziewicz 484 32 1092 52:42 17:00/M
94 Joshua Lawrie 585 34 1094 52:43 17:00/M
95 Brian Shirley 918 34 1111 57:07 18:25/M
96 Ryan Rosencrantz 848 31 1125 1:00:16 19:26/M
97 Jeff Schweinfurth 899 32 1140 1:04:38 20:51/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Nichter 726 32 102 23:04 7:26/M
2 Melissa Sunday 993 32 131 23:54 7:43/M
3 Heather Rowe 855 32 146 24:13 7:49/M
4 Suzanne Hudak 469 34 151 24:22 7:52/M
5 Katie Barone 56 32 152 24:23 7:52/M
6 Briana Jensen 485 34 184 25:05 8:05/M
7 Elizabeth Shields 917 33 187 25:07 8:06/M
8 Carrie Alexander 1198 32 189 25:07 8:06/M
9 Colleen Kupniewski 564 31 219 25:30 8:14/M
10 Ashley Devito 260 30 227 25:42 8:17/M
11 Sally Sporleder 964 31 235 25:58 8:23/M
12 Melissa Webber 1086 30 262 26:35 8:35/M
13 Abby Templin 1008 34 274 26:59 8:42/M
14 Katie Dickman 262 30 283 27:04 8:44/M
15 Sarah Romano 844 31 288 27:09 8:45/M
16 Shannon Juvca 1275 30 294 27:14 8:47/M
17 Christina Kirk 531 32 313 27:33 8:53/M
18 Lea Purk 793 31 324 27:39 8:55/M
19 Rachel Caudill 181 31 326 27:42 8:56/M
20 Lesley Davis 1224 34 342 27:59 9:02/M
21 Jessica Kennedy 517 33 366 28:27 9:11/M
22 Sarah Thomas 1023 31 368 28:33 9:13/M
23 Corrine Majoros 626 33 370 28:34 9:13/M
24 Megan Zapadka 1154 32 375 28:37 9:14/M
25 Margo Miller 683 31 385 28:47 9:17/M
26 Kisha Blue 105 33 400 29:01 9:22/M
27 Carrie Kerber 520 33 409 29:12 9:25/M
28 Colleen Reed 809 34 419 29:23 9:29/M
29 Kate Lindon 607 34 427 29:26 9:30/M
30 Makenzie Heitmeyer 437 32 433 29:32 9:32/M
31 Emily Munroe 701 31 436 29:38 9:34/M
32 Kimberly Nosal 732 33 452 30:05 9:42/M
33 Stephanie Price 790 32 475 30:24 9:48/M
34 Aimee Snyder 951 32 477 30:26 9:49/M
35 Kate Whitebread 1107 32 479 30:28 9:50/M
36 Kara Bruce 147 32 480 30:29 9:50/M
37 Katie Sandy 868 34 481 30:29 9:50/M
38 Melissa Duran 286 33 482 30:29 9:50/M
39 Abigail Anteau 20 34 485 30:31 9:51/M
40 Elizabeth Worley 1134 32 486 30:32 9:51/M
41 Kayla Simon 928 31 501 30:49 9:56/M
42 Jenny Klocek 539 34 508 30:52 9:57/M
43 Jill Sleight 935 32 509 30:52 9:57/M
44 Jennifer Tanner 1004 30 512 30:54 9:58/M
45 Heather Kovacs 552 34 513 30:54 9:58/M
46 Allie Black 92 30 516 30:55 9:58/M
47 Emily Johnson 491 32 520 31:00 10:00/M
48 Elissa Weidmayer 1090 33 543 31:13 10:04/M
49 Lezlie Scholl 888 32 551 31:19 10:06/M
50 Molly Johnson 493 30 559 31:24 10:08/M
51 Julie MacLean 625 33 563 31:27 10:09/M
52 Alie Miller 679 32 565 31:29 10:09/M
53 Elisa Hilton 449 30 575 31:36 10:12/M
54 Katie Debenedictis 247 33 577 31:37 10:12/M
55 Angie Flynn 345 33 579 31:38 10:12/M
56 Nicole Young 1145 32 587 31:45 10:15/M
57 Carey Abdulovic 1 31 595 31:51 10:16/M
58 Amy Amstutz 14 31 606 32:03 10:20/M
59 Mary Zenz 1158 31 611 32:07 10:22/M
60 Jessica Krygielski 558 33 613 32:10 10:23/M
61 Nicki Smith 948 34 614 32:10 10:23/M
62 Mary Rose Stansbery 970 33 615 32:11 10:23/M
63 Laurie Bayles 67 34 617 32:15 10:24/M
64 Sarah Hafner 412 34 622 32:23 10:27/M
65 Sara Headley 429 31 649 32:45 10:34/M
66 Stephanie Terrazas 1010 31 651 32:46 10:34/M
67 Meghan Rayfield 804 32 671 33:12 10:43/M
68 Erin Switala 996 30 678 33:17 10:44/M
69 Andrea Hall 413 31 682 33:20 10:45/M
70 Heather Hoffman 456 32 684 33:23 10:46/M
71 Lori Schwabel 896 32 686 33:24 10:46/M
72 Erin Kessler 523 31 690 33:26 10:47/M
73 Niki Kalaf-Hughes 1261 32 695 33:30 10:48/M
74 Eunice Agnew 6 34 701 33:34 10:50/M
75 Kelly Lawrie 586 30 712 33:46 10:54/M
76 Lesley Bowen 117 32 714 33:46 10:54/M
77 Katie Howard 467 31 723 33:57 10:57/M
78 Tiffany Tysiak 1058 34 726 33:58 10:57/M
79 Kristi Braden 120 30 728 33:58 10:57/M
80 Liz Yaklin 1137 33 736 34:03 10:59/M
81 Carrie Brass 129 34 742 34:08 11:01/M
82 Lisa Lee 590 34 751 34:23 11:05/M
83 Kate Koester 546 34 754 34:25 11:06/M
84 Lindsay Newsome 722 30 757 34:30 11:08/M
85 Mindy Harris 418 32 776 34:48 11:14/M
86 Jen Sorgenfrei 957 33 789 35:00 11:17/M
87 Holly Hartker 1247 34 790 35:02 11:18/M
88 Margot Semak 914 32 791 35:04 11:19/M
89 Lauren Hinds 451 31 797 35:16 11:23/M
90 Stephanie Black 93 32 801 35:18 11:23/M
91 Lauren Printke 791 33 808 35:25 11:25/M
92 Gina Sares 872 31 810 35:26 11:26/M
93 Lindsey Eckley 303 33 816 35:31 11:27/M
94 Stephanie Zahora 1152 33 824 35:38 11:30/M
95 Cassandra Bingela 1293 31 828 35:42 11:31/M
96 Kelly White 1106 33 829 35:43 11:31/M
97 Lindsay Broadwater 134 30 831 35:46 11:32/M
98 Crystal Stotz 984 30 840 35:54 11:35/M
99 Andrea Bailey 35 33 846 35:58 11:36/M
100 Julie Pesci 767 33 849 36:02 11:37/M
101 Becki McVicker 661 33 852 36:03 11:38/M
102 Nichole Dunn 285 32 853 36:04 11:38/M
103 Heather Campbell 168 31 855 36:06 11:39/M
104 Amanda Brehm 130 31 856 36:11 11:40/M
105 Heather Doucette 277 32 857 36:11 11:40/M
106 Michelle O'Dell 738 32 858 36:11 11:40/M
107 Caryl Johnson 490 33 859 36:12 11:41/M
108 Elizabeth Karr 502 31 869 36:25 11:45/M
109 Heather May 645 31 870 36:25 11:45/M
110 Bethany Mitchell 687 30 891 37:23 12:04/M
111 Jennifer Mendenhall 667 32 898 37:35 12:07/M
112 Katie Thompson 1026 30 904 37:54 12:14/M
113 Cassandra Walter 1076 33 906 37:55 12:14/M
114 Sara Stacy 967 34 910 37:59 12:15/M
115 Heather Sliwinski 938 32 911 38:02 12:16/M
116 Tracy Potter 789 33 921 38:38 12:28/M
117 Leann Forsythe 351 30 926 38:44 12:30/M
118 Kellie Allison 11 33 931 38:55 12:33/M
119 April Decker 250 34 932 38:58 12:34/M
120 Melody Smith 947 32 933 38:59 12:35/M
121 Catie Perry 765 33 936 39:01 12:35/M
122 Heather Chiapetta 188 32 941 39:10 12:38/M
123 Bobbie Krytus 560 32 950 39:21 12:42/M
124 Lauren Strauss 1280 31 951 39:24 12:43/M
125 Danielle Blech 97 32 952 39:30 12:45/M
126 Adrienne Soden 955 30 954 39:48 12:50/M
127 Lisa Eaton 294 31 962 40:05 12:56/M
128 Misty Sternberg 977 31 963 40:05 12:56/M
129 Tiffany Raszka 801 31 965 40:05 12:56/M
130 Amy Pettit 770 32 993 42:02 13:34/M
131 Carrie Eckley 302 30 1010 43:01 13:53/M
132 Katie Fox 355 32 1019 44:01 14:12/M
133 Stacy Kepler 519 31 1037 45:44 14:45/M
134 Anna Schmunk 886 34 1044 46:01 14:51/M
135 Desirae Bechstein 72 34 1054 47:08 15:12/M
136 Elizabeth Ostler 743 33 1055 47:18 15:15/M
137 Susanne Ybarra 1140 33 1099 53:22 17:13/M
138 Tamii Shufelt 922 30 1101 54:02 17:26/M
139 Melissa Diebert 263 30 1102 54:16 17:30/M
140 Krista Shirley 919 33 1112 57:09 18:26/M
141 Amanda Rosencrantz 846 32 1129 1:00:34 19:32/M
142 Ashlea Schweinfurth 898 30 1133 1:00:56 19:39/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nate Webster 1087 36 7 16:55 5:27/M
2 Jeremy Saums 875 35 10 17:41 5:42/M
3 Kevin Egan 1237 38 14 18:18 5:54/M
4 Brian Debenedictis 246 39 17 18:44 6:03/M
5 Donald Achey 1220 35 22 19:35 6:19/M
6 Justin Conklin 204 36 23 19:37 6:20/M
7 Tim Odenweller 739 37 33 20:22 6:34/M
8 Brian Smucker 950 39 42 20:51 6:44/M
9 Pete Ligman 606 36 60 21:50 7:03/M
10 Bekkir Barbier 53 35 87 22:33 7:16/M
11 Chris Goodreau 395 37 93 22:44 7:20/M
12 Jeffrey Weidmayer 1091 39 101 23:01 7:25/M
13 Kent Bekker 76 39 105 23:11 7:29/M
14 Paul Czerniakowski 234 36 121 23:45 7:40/M
15 James Shively 920 38 142 24:06 7:46/M
16 Douglas Mallette 630 35 147 24:14 7:49/M
17 Doug Switala 995 35 172 24:52 8:01/M
18 Mark Williams 1120 39 233 25:57 8:22/M
19 Nick Trombley 1051 35 275 26:59 8:42/M
20 Sean Peters 769 35 296 27:15 8:47/M
21 Matt Amstutz 15 35 300 27:21 8:49/M
22 Ben Roby 1223 38 332 27:47 8:58/M
23 Anthony Malik 629 37 361 28:20 9:08/M
24 Ric Miller 685 35 377 28:39 9:15/M
25 Donald Scicere 1267 38 407 29:06 9:23/M
26 William Hawkins 424 35 429 29:28 9:30/M
27 Chris Neeson 716 39 450 30:03 9:42/M
28 Chris Spivey 1274 36 499 30:46 9:55/M
29 Raymond Kirchner 529 37 532 31:06 10:02/M
30 Michael Emch 311 36 569 31:29 10:09/M
31 Scott McCarty 650 35 590 31:49 10:16/M
32 David Hylant 473 35 609 32:06 10:21/M
33 Neil Gerber 381 39 623 32:24 10:27/M
34 Ryan Reed 810 35 627 32:27 10:28/M
35 John Roth 850 39 654 32:53 10:36/M
36 Matthew Headley 428 35 660 33:00 10:39/M
37 Scott Kessler 525 36 680 33:19 10:45/M
38 Stephen Miller 686 36 700 33:34 10:50/M
39 Gregory Phillips 774 35 706 33:37 10:51/M
40 Corey Zachel 1146 36 711 33:45 10:53/M
41 Shawn Tysiak 1057 37 725 33:57 10:57/M
42 James Lorenc 615 36 727 33:58 10:57/M
43 Brian Campbell 164 39 786 34:52 11:15/M
44 Nick Fall 321 39 815 35:31 11:27/M
45 Robert Johnson 495 36 917 38:28 12:25/M
46 Joe Theis 1016 39 922 38:38 12:28/M
47 Jason Welch 1100 37 1001 42:40 13:46/M
48 Nathaniel Nieman 728 35 1014 43:32 14:03/M
49 Craig Firsdon 336 38 1018 43:54 14:10/M
50 Muddasar Tawakkul 1006 38 1106 55:16 17:50/M
51 Daniel Lewandowski 605 35 1121 59:35 19:13/M
52 Chad Fornwald 349 39 1141 1:04:56 20:57/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Smith 949 38 24 19:42 6:21/M
2 Jen Hildebrand 444 35 46 20:57 6:45/M
3 Andrie Grooms 409 35 67 21:56 7:05/M
4 Danielle Van Fleet 1061 36 154 24:23 7:52/M
5 Erica Krause 1251 38 178 24:58 8:03/M
6 Bethany Wylie 1136 35 239 26:04 8:25/M
7 Sarah Albring 7 37 256 26:30 8:33/M
8 Erika Carter 178 36 257 26:30 8:33/M
9 Amy Elliott 307 39 261 26:33 8:34/M
10 Mandy Tilton 1240 38 285 27:06 8:45/M
11 Tonya Conklin 205 35 290 27:10 8:46/M
12 Mandy Opperman 742 37 295 27:14 8:47/M
13 Kristan Mack 1268 35 301 27:22 8:50/M
14 Katie Croci 224 35 303 27:22 8:50/M
15 Sarah Huey 470 37 305 27:24 8:50/M
16 Anna Crissman 223 38 325 27:40 8:55/M
17 Sarah Swy-Boeding 997 36 335 27:51 8:59/M
18 Robin Nesper 718 37 347 28:08 9:05/M
19 Wendy Hogrefe 457 39 354 28:16 9:07/M
20 Katie Peters 768 35 358 28:19 9:08/M
21 Dorey Fox 354 38 374 28:37 9:14/M
22 Christy McGee 653 37 379 28:41 9:15/M
23 Courtney Terteling 1012 39 384 28:46 9:17/M
24 Lisa Neeson 717 39 397 28:57 9:20/M
25 Heather Blosser 102 36 401 29:02 9:22/M
26 Heidi Morris 697 35 438 29:38 9:34/M
27 Sarah Proudfoot 1173 36 445 29:57 9:40/M
28 Stacy Grieger 405 36 447 29:59 9:40/M
29 Donna Bowers 118 36 453 30:06 9:43/M
30 Lindsay Smith 944 35 459 30:09 9:44/M
31 Molly Mueller 699 35 469 30:17 9:46/M
32 Angela Leach 587 37 472 30:20 9:47/M
33 Vanessa Vershum 1066 35 492 30:38 9:53/M
34 Roblyn Skibinski 934 36 500 30:47 9:56/M
35 Harmony Sy 998 38 503 30:51 9:57/M
36 Jessica Pitzen 1241 36 524 31:01 10:00/M
37 Chrissy Redrup 807 39 535 31:06 10:02/M
38 Laura Eckel 298 36 536 31:09 10:03/M
39 Lindsay Clark 195 35 539 31:10 10:03/M
40 Sarah Adams 5 37 540 31:10 10:03/M
41 Jamie 4 Kaczmarski 500 35 545 31:13 10:04/M
42 Rhonda Fleming 342 36 568 31:29 10:09/M
43 Nikki Fenicle 1230 36 588 31:48 10:15/M
44 Wendy Bahmer 34 37 600 31:59 10:19/M
45 Susan Crawford 220 39 601 31:59 10:19/M
46 Valory Reams 806 38 603 32:01 10:20/M
47 Anya McCormick 652 37 641 32:39 10:32/M
48 Rachel Lenzi 599 37 643 32:40 10:32/M
49 Nikki Zimisewski 1199 37 659 32:59 10:38/M
50 Julieann Frias 359 38 662 33:06 10:41/M
51 Regan Findling 332 38 663 33:06 10:41/M
52 Corryn Smith 940 39 664 33:06 10:41/M
53 Meredith Fletter 343 37 665 33:06 10:41/M
54 April Welliver 1101 36 667 33:10 10:42/M
55 Sarah Goodnough 394 37 675 33:13 10:43/M
56 Laura Lebo 1242 35 685 33:23 10:46/M
57 Katherine Miller 682 35 703 33:35 10:50/M
58 Jennifer Gent 377 38 713 33:46 10:54/M
59 Leslie Firsdon 338 37 715 33:48 10:54/M
60 Holly Szepiela 1000 38 722 33:55 10:56/M
61 Stacey Klein 538 36 732 34:01 10:58/M
62 Crystal Lagger 569 35 758 34:30 11:08/M
63 Karen Braden 119 38 765 34:37 11:10/M
64 Stephanie Ball 48 35 768 34:40 11:11/M
65 Amy Johnson 489 36 771 34:42 11:12/M
66 Karen Campbell 169 36 781 34:51 11:15/M
67 Amy Mathews 642 39 784 34:52 11:15/M
68 Jody Hartzell 421 38 788 34:59 11:17/M
69 Danielle Kessler 522 37 795 35:14 11:22/M
70 Laurie Chapin 183 36 802 35:19 11:24/M
71 Christina Green 404 37 820 35:35 11:29/M
72 Anna Spork 963 38 823 35:38 11:30/M
73 Shelly Roth 851 35 839 35:53 11:35/M
74 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero 646 37 850 36:02 11:37/M
75 Erin Salazar 863 38 866 36:23 11:44/M
76 Rebecca Alperin 12 38 884 37:13 12:00/M
77 Mia Dauterman 241 35 886 37:17 12:02/M
78 Mandy Baldwin 43 35 890 37:21 12:03/M
79 Rebecca Wiklendt 1112 39 892 37:24 12:04/M
80 Sara Mouch 698 35 897 37:34 12:07/M
81 Alison Gladieux 389 36 905 37:55 12:14/M
82 Bobbie-Jo Newman 720 37 907 37:56 12:14/M
83 Darlene Delk 253 36 908 37:57 12:15/M
84 Stacy Theis 1017 35 923 38:40 12:28/M
85 Heather Mallette 631 35 925 38:43 12:29/M
86 Kimberly Stevens 982 38 929 38:53 12:33/M
87 Kathleen Derosia 256 39 953 39:42 12:48/M
88 Jenn Piechorowski 776 37 955 39:49 12:51/M
89 Cat Makin 628 37 964 40:05 12:56/M
90 Andrea Balentine 45 39 983 41:26 13:22/M
91 Melissa Palmer 748 36 1009 43:01 13:53/M
92 Katie Zachel 1147 37 1016 43:35 14:04/M
93 Emily Roach 833 38 1022 44:30 14:21/M
94 Trisa Iffland 477 37 1029 44:41 14:25/M
95 Annette Allen 8 39 1032 44:48 14:27/M
96 Beth Ann Crum 226 37 1056 47:19 15:16/M
97 Karen Knemeyer 540 36 1063 48:04 15:30/M
98 Melissa Yoas 1143 36 1068 48:48 15:45/M
99 Monika Johnson 494 36 1071 49:38 16:01/M
100 Elizabeth Niese 730 36 1087 51:55 16:45/M
101 Zarinah Aquil 22 35 1109 55:34 17:55/M
102 Maryanne Henderson 439 36 1122 59:59 19:21/M
103 Heather Hafner 411 38 1123 1:00:00 19:21/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Eble 295 42 49 21:04 6:48/M
2 Steven Chung 192 43 50 21:04 6:48/M
3 Robert Belair 78 40 92 22:39 7:18/M
4 Desmond Weaver 1084 40 113 23:29 7:35/M
5 Nicholas Otersen 746 41 127 23:51 7:42/M
6 Matthew Findling 1257 43 143 24:07 7:47/M
7 Mike Sarns 873 42 153 24:23 7:52/M
8 Jeff Heebsh 431 44 199 25:13 8:08/M
9 Jim Klein 537 42 208 25:19 8:10/M
10 Brian Weidmayer 1258 42 209 25:19 8:10/M
11 Chris Fox 353 42 218 25:30 8:14/M
12 Dan Peffley 761 42 225 25:42 8:17/M
13 Keith Keiser 513 42 229 25:45 8:18/M
14 Larry Lowe 1195 43 240 26:04 8:25/M
15 Scott Newsom 721 42 266 26:42 8:37/M
16 Kamil Saleh 865 43 272 26:56 8:41/M
17 Scott Aubry 31 44 278 27:00 8:43/M
18 Joseph Huss 471 44 292 27:11 8:46/M
19 Chuck Reynolds 821 43 308 27:30 8:52/M
20 Michael Tevald 1015 40 321 27:38 8:55/M
21 Barton Mefferd 662 41 323 27:39 8:55/M
22 Brian Loo 614 41 330 27:46 8:57/M
23 Brian Reitz 812 44 362 28:21 9:09/M
24 Joe Reichert 1294 41 381 28:42 9:15/M
25 Steve McComb 651 44 389 28:50 9:18/M
26 Robert Flaczynski 340 44 405 29:04 9:23/M
27 Steve Sucheck 988 44 420 29:24 9:29/M
28 Rick Earhart 292 43 439 29:45 9:36/M
29 Paul Redrup 808 42 463 30:10 9:44/M
30 Robert Oberdorf 734 40 473 30:21 9:47/M
31 Matthew Freeman 357 41 548 31:17 10:05/M
32 Erik Genaw 376 42 602 32:00 10:19/M
33 Jeff Ziviski 1160 41 635 32:36 10:31/M
34 Gregory Harkey 416 40 647 32:43 10:33/M
35 Loren Sullivan 991 40 734 34:02 10:59/M
36 William Bragg 125 41 739 34:06 11:00/M
37 Mats Holm 459 40 770 34:41 11:11/M
38 John Brylinski 148 43 780 34:51 11:15/M
39 Dan Mathews 643 42 783 34:52 11:15/M
40 Ryan Terteling 1013 40 803 35:19 11:24/M
41 Robert Gottfried 397 42 835 35:49 11:33/M
42 William Kramer 556 40 843 35:55 11:35/M
43 Kirk Jewell 487 44 942 39:11 12:38/M
44 Mo Maaraba 623 43 948 39:16 12:40/M
45 Ngam Sy 999 41 969 40:22 13:01/M
46 John Jacoby 480 41 984 41:27 13:22/M
47 Bryan Ellis 308 41 1070 49:38 16:01/M
48 Greg Schuster 893 43 1075 50:06 16:10/M
49 Michael Eckel 299 42 1084 51:17 16:33/M
50 Patrick Ryall 862 42 1131 1:00:41 19:35/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Wells 1102 40 156 24:24 7:52/M
2 Amy Eckel 296 43 168 24:46 7:59/M
3 Charissa Marconi 633 41 230 25:47 8:19/M
4 Andrea Areddy 24 41 231 25:52 8:21/M
5 Dawn Garver 1175 43 238 26:03 8:24/M
6 Rachel Eckert 301 44 246 26:07 8:25/M
7 Julie Shepherd Szczepanek 916 42 258 26:33 8:34/M
8 Cynthia Bojarski 110 41 311 27:31 8:53/M
9 Randee Barry 60 44 327 27:42 8:56/M
10 Joanne Nicolosi 727 44 344 28:03 9:03/M
11 Melissa Tonkel 1049 44 424 29:25 9:29/M
12 Tricia Earhart 293 41 440 29:46 9:36/M
13 Hong Parshall 753 40 478 30:27 9:49/M
14 Lisa Webber 1166 43 498 30:43 9:55/M
15 Caris Dykema 288 44 502 30:50 9:57/M
16 Kelly Rister 831 41 511 30:53 9:58/M
17 Shanda Keiser 514 42 515 30:55 9:58/M
18 Theresa Belair 80 40 517 30:56 9:59/M
19 Theresa Bryson 150 41 518 30:58 9:59/M
20 Diana Kobylak 1196 40 523 31:00 10:00/M
21 Brenda Troyer 1052 42 528 31:04 10:01/M
22 Dawn Ansted 19 44 554 31:21 10:07/M
23 Tami Ramsey 797 40 557 31:23 10:07/M
24 Catherine Tevald 1014 40 566 31:29 10:09/M
25 Jennifer Spence 961 41 582 31:39 10:13/M
26 Heather Thurston 1031 44 596 31:51 10:16/M
27 Jill Molnar 690 44 628 32:28 10:28/M
28 Kristine Ferrio 327 41 631 32:30 10:29/M
29 Brenda Napier 711 44 656 32:55 10:37/M
30 Tricia Hildebrandt 447 42 673 33:13 10:43/M
31 Becky Robinson 836 42 688 33:25 10:47/M
32 Amy Menchaca 666 41 698 33:33 10:49/M
33 Julie Fahy 319 43 717 33:52 10:55/M
34 Ann Marie Musto 704 43 718 33:52 10:55/M
35 Cristina Whitmore 1109 44 721 33:55 10:56/M
36 Marcella Ciccotelli 194 41 759 34:31 11:08/M
37 Ann Marie Williams 1117 41 773 34:46 11:13/M
38 Patti Sebolt 903 41 778 34:49 11:14/M
39 Amy Mies 674 44 799 35:18 11:23/M
40 Jeannine Keck 506 40 836 35:49 11:33/M
41 Cindy Molitor 688 42 838 35:52 11:34/M
42 Shelly George 380 43 865 36:16 11:42/M
43 Melissa Taraschke 1005 43 873 36:35 11:48/M
44 Mindy Gray 403 44 876 36:49 11:53/M
45 Rachell Bort 1273 41 883 37:12 12:00/M
46 Kamaria Parker 750 40 895 37:32 12:06/M
47 Jamie Bauer-Morelock 65 41 899 37:38 12:08/M
48 Nancy Wamer 1078 42 913 38:04 12:17/M
49 Mary Vass 1063 41 946 39:13 12:39/M
50 Tara Steingass 973 41 947 39:16 12:40/M
51 Rachael Potter 788 40 982 41:20 13:20/M
52 Nancy Czarny 233 40 990 41:53 13:31/M
53 Sallie Crunkilton 228 42 995 42:18 13:39/M
54 Tina Pressley 1183 41 1005 42:49 13:49/M
55 Kari Vitale 1069 43 1008 42:53 13:50/M
56 Vicki Coy 216 42 1021 44:29 14:21/M
57 Lori Keinath 512 41 1034 45:21 14:38/M
58 Lori Wiskochil 1127 42 1047 46:10 14:54/M
59 Beverly McLaughlin 658 42 1052 46:41 15:04/M
60 Lisa Bragg 124 44 1066 48:23 15:36/M
61 Angela Ellis 1193 41 1078 50:29 16:17/M
62 Cristin Callahan 163 41 1103 54:46 17:40/M
63 Jean Kitchen 535 42 1137 1:02:11 20:04/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alan Willford 1113 46 28 19:56 6:26/M
2 John Kirtos 532 47 31 20:06 6:29/M
3 Dennis Schmenk 885 47 35 20:27 6:36/M
4 Jack Nagel 710 47 39 20:41 6:40/M
5 Dave Ruhl 858 46 69 22:05 7:07/M
6 Alex Debeukelaer 248 47 99 22:53 7:23/M
7 Dane Vollmar 1071 47 129 23:53 7:42/M
8 Jim Schramm 889 48 148 24:15 7:49/M
9 Mark Miller 684 45 158 24:29 7:54/M
10 Ron White 1266 46 159 24:29 7:54/M
11 Michael Jones 496 48 161 24:33 7:55/M
12 Gary Culler 229 46 171 24:52 8:01/M
13 Joseph Bojarski 111 47 186 25:07 8:06/M
14 Bradley Larue 582 46 192 25:08 8:06/M
15 Tommy David 243 46 202 25:15 8:09/M
16 Peter Areddy 25 47 216 25:26 8:12/M
17 Gerald Keller 515 46 241 26:04 8:25/M
18 Gary Paprocki 749 45 259 26:33 8:34/M
19 Peter Szymanski 1002 48 263 26:36 8:35/M
20 Greg Kirwen 534 49 270 26:53 8:40/M
21 Matthew Plessner 784 49 298 27:16 8:48/M
22 John Barry 59 46 331 27:46 8:57/M
23 Mike Dick 1204 45 380 28:42 9:15/M
24 Mark Ralston 794 46 392 28:52 9:19/M
25 Robert Heizelman 438 46 426 29:26 9:30/M
26 Lamont Thurston 1032 45 592 31:49 10:16/M
27 Brian Balentine 46 45 646 32:42 10:33/M
28 Ron Knight 542 49 676 33:16 10:44/M
29 Michael Hay 1250 49 677 33:17 10:44/M
30 Kevin Pile 781 49 696 33:30 10:48/M
31 Dave Dykema 289 49 874 36:43 11:51/M
32 Steve Piechorowski 779 46 888 37:18 12:02/M
33 Barry Scheuermann 877 47 918 38:33 12:26/M
34 Cliff Washburn 1083 48 920 38:33 12:26/M
35 A.j. Fuller 364 45 944 39:11 12:38/M
36 David Parks 751 49 1069 49:08 15:51/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennie Lambert 579 46 136 23:59 7:44/M
2 Lisa Willford 1114 46 177 24:57 8:03/M
3 Tina Double 276 46 224 25:38 8:16/M
4 Patti Burke 156 47 284 27:05 8:44/M
5 Sally Winzeler 1126 49 343 28:02 9:03/M
6 Darla Briggs 132 47 395 28:54 9:19/M
7 Barbara Hay 426 48 421 29:25 9:29/M
8 Cindy Russeau 859 48 443 29:52 9:38/M
9 Maria Bronson 136 49 471 30:19 9:47/M
10 Tammey Plessner 785 48 494 30:40 9:54/M
11 Michelle Vanderhorst 1213 48 504 30:52 9:57/M
12 Lisa Urrutia 1059 48 527 31:03 10:01/M
13 Tammy Scheuermann 880 45 571 31:30 10:10/M
14 Lori Turner 1055 48 710 33:44 10:53/M
15 Lisa Simmons 926 45 730 34:01 10:58/M
16 Kris Romp 845 48 731 34:01 10:58/M
17 Stephanie Haws 425 47 772 34:43 11:12/M
18 Valorie Clemens 197 46 775 34:48 11:14/M
19 Roxana J Dobbs 268 49 804 35:20 11:24/M
20 Rene Forrest 350 46 814 35:31 11:27/M
21 Fayanne Corfman 211 46 822 35:36 11:29/M
22 Laurie Sullivan 990 49 832 35:47 11:33/M
23 Michelle Gottfried 396 48 837 35:50 11:34/M
24 Laurie Drerup 279 49 841 35:54 11:35/M
25 Audrey Fankhauser 1182 48 845 35:55 11:35/M
26 Lori Tietje 1038 48 847 36:00 11:37/M
27 Delinda Laginess 572 48 851 36:03 11:38/M
28 Nancy Swadling 994 47 854 36:04 11:38/M
29 Beth Bowditch 114 47 882 37:09 11:59/M
30 Jeanette Diekman 264 47 900 37:39 12:09/M
31 Abbie Smith 939 47 901 37:44 12:10/M
32 Lisa Elam 306 48 977 41:02 13:14/M
33 Debbie Welch 1165 46 978 41:03 13:15/M
34 Lori Oehlers 741 45 992 41:58 13:32/M
35 Candy Hanf 415 46 996 42:22 13:40/M
36 Nancy Shollenberger 921 49 1007 42:53 13:50/M
37 Pranties Hampdon 1185 45 1023 44:32 14:22/M
38 Judy Robbins 834 49 1110 55:48 18:00/M
39 Karen Laginess 576 47 1139 1:03:46 20:34/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Schwabel 895 53 52 21:18 6:52/M
2 Kent Buehrer 154 51 106 23:13 7:29/M
3 Don Newbury 719 50 116 23:39 7:38/M
4 Tom Fountain 352 50 119 23:42 7:39/M
5 Jim Adams 3 52 220 25:32 8:14/M
6 Avery Cooper 208 50 223 25:36 8:15/M
7 Chris Parlette 752 51 242 26:06 8:25/M
8 Jude Fitzthum 339 54 260 26:33 8:34/M
9 Mark Mason 640 50 297 27:16 8:48/M
10 Eric Burke 155 50 314 27:36 8:54/M
11 Dave Young 1144 53 359 28:19 9:08/M
12 David Bennert 1296 52 422 29:25 9:29/M
13 James Miller 681 52 567 31:29 10:09/M
14 David Arps 26 53 585 31:42 10:14/M
15 Scott Lockhart 610 51 624 32:25 10:27/M
16 Ron Shafts 1279 53 633 32:33 10:30/M
17 Al Bischoff 90 51 638 32:37 10:31/M
18 Bryan Hecker 430 53 733 34:02 10:59/M
19 Rich Bacus 33 52 834 35:48 11:33/M
20 Bruce Burkhart 157 53 867 36:23 11:44/M
21 Marty Jarrell 1190 50 970 40:24 13:02/M
22 Jeff Fineske 334 52 1050 46:22 14:57/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Steinhauser 975 51 134 23:57 7:44/M
2 Diane Dunbar 283 52 141 24:06 7:46/M
3 Jan Lehman 593 53 165 24:37 7:56/M
4 Cheryl Fineske 333 51 167 24:45 7:59/M
5 Friederike Emonds 1200 51 273 26:58 8:42/M
6 Laurie Gadus 367 52 293 27:11 8:46/M
7 Annette Rousos 852 50 309 27:30 8:52/M
8 Deb Merritt 670 50 333 27:48 8:58/M
9 Melanie Lager 567 50 340 27:56 9:01/M
10 Annette Tietje 1035 52 432 29:30 9:31/M
11 Elaine Nicol 1292 52 444 29:57 9:40/M
12 Maureen Menacher 1298 54 448 30:00 9:41/M
13 Eileen Seegert 905 51 491 30:36 9:52/M
14 Rebecca Mehregan 1227 52 542 31:12 10:04/M
15 Jean Beaulieu 71 54 547 31:16 10:05/M
16 Karen Angst 18 50 558 31:24 10:08/M
17 Karen Heilman 434 52 561 31:25 10:08/M
18 Kathy Besgrove 86 54 612 32:09 10:22/M
19 Linda Myrice 709 51 626 32:27 10:28/M
20 Sandi Meyers 672 50 644 32:41 10:33/M
21 Adriana Ocana 736 52 653 32:48 10:35/M
22 Meg Ressner 816 54 666 33:07 10:41/M
23 Julie Broshious 137 50 697 33:32 10:49/M
24 Terri Thompson 1025 51 704 33:35 10:50/M
25 Pam Steele 972 53 743 34:09 11:01/M
26 Pat Lutz 620 53 752 34:24 11:06/M
27 Karen Baron 1197 52 763 34:34 11:09/M
28 Sue Futey 365 53 833 35:48 11:33/M
29 Jan Garber 370 53 889 37:20 12:03/M
30 Deb Rasmusson 799 54 909 37:57 12:15/M
31 Barb Jarrell 1191 50 971 40:24 13:02/M
32 Chris Schlueter 883 54 985 41:37 13:25/M
33 Jill Glander 391 53 988 41:47 13:29/M
34 Linda Comadoll 202 50 991 41:54 13:31/M
35 Mary Brandt 127 53 1020 44:27 14:20/M
36 Caren Beddoes 74 52 1035 45:21 14:38/M
37 Sherry Stanfa-Stanley 969 52 1060 47:49 15:25/M
38 Ed Laginess 573 50 1073 49:45 16:03/M
39 Julia McArthur 649 52 1088 51:55 16:45/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Leck 1246 56 12 17:51 5:45/M
2 Rich Sievers 925 55 63 21:53 7:04/M
3 Luis Santiago (no Payment 871 55 98 22:52 7:23/M
4 Ken Byrd 1215 56 109 23:19 7:31/M
5 Mark Sulewski 989 56 118 23:40 7:38/M
6 Tom Kolena 547 56 138 24:03 7:45/M
7 Len Baker 42 59 145 24:11 7:48/M
8 Tom Giffin 1277 59 222 25:33 8:15/M
9 Douglas Perkins 764 57 228 25:43 8:18/M
10 Steven Homegardner 461 58 281 27:01 8:43/M
11 Daniel Barnett 55 58 306 27:25 8:51/M
12 Bob Bethel 87 56 329 27:45 8:57/M
13 Dick Kaverman 504 59 350 28:13 9:06/M
14 Ted Rousos 854 56 387 28:49 9:18/M
15 Jeffrey Sterrett 978 56 413 29:19 9:27/M
16 Chris Beaulieu 70 55 414 29:19 9:27/M
17 Robert Blosser 103 56 416 29:22 9:28/M
18 Wayne Kauffman 503 55 423 29:25 9:29/M
19 Jim Wolff 1130 58 442 29:52 9:38/M
20 Jack Meyers 671 56 446 29:58 9:40/M
21 Rick Barlow 54 58 506 30:52 9:57/M
22 John Siegart 1269 55 699 33:34 10:50/M
23 Jim Zahora 1150 59 769 34:40 11:11/M
24 Mark Killgrove 526 57 777 34:49 11:14/M
25 Mark Schlueter 884 55 979 41:15 13:18/M
26 John Chiantis 186 56 1104 55:04 17:46/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Leventhal 604 57 391 28:51 9:18/M
2 Louise Brescol 131 58 412 29:16 9:26/M
3 Jo Koren 549 58 546 31:15 10:05/M
4 Deb Greisiger 1171 56 584 31:40 10:13/M
5 Carol Forbes 347 56 812 35:28 11:26/M
6 Lynette Smith 945 55 928 38:50 12:32/M
7 Lynnette Griffith 407 56 966 40:09 12:57/M
8 Lisa Willis 1122 55 987 41:43 13:27/M
9 Sharon Gillespie 388 55 1026 44:38 14:24/M
10 Maryann Bernath 83 57 1028 44:40 14:25/M
11 Margaret Cuthbert 231 56 1048 46:10 14:54/M
12 Michele Mazziotti 648 58 1076 50:14 16:12/M
13 Vontilla Rasnick 800 57 1113 57:09 18:26/M
14 Loretta Hopson 1291 58 1116 57:35 18:35/M
15 Pat Rosencrantz 847 55 1124 1:00:00 19:21/M
16 Katey Bazinet 68 55 1136 1:02:09 20:03/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Bashor 61 63 88 22:33 7:16/M
2 Mike Podracky 787 61 94 22:47 7:21/M
3 Terry Kotalik 551 60 112 23:28 7:34/M
4 David Sliwinski 937 62 211 25:21 8:11/M
5 Marty Lahey 578 61 243 26:06 8:25/M
6 Jeffrey Brough 141 61 302 27:22 8:50/M
7 Chuck Rautio 802 62 367 28:29 9:11/M
8 Joe Weiher 1205 61 371 28:35 9:13/M
9 Joe Evans 1217 60 382 28:43 9:16/M
10 Kien Lee 1207 60 383 28:44 9:16/M
11 Jim Bradley 121 64 411 29:15 9:26/M
12 Tom Obermyer 735 62 594 31:51 10:16/M
13 Herb Hoskins 462 62 640 32:38 10:32/M
14 Michel Soubeyrand 958 64 709 33:44 10:53/M
15 Phil Donaldson 273 62 825 35:38 11:30/M
16 Jim Render 814 62 916 38:19 12:22/M
17 Charlie Neeson 715 64 924 38:42 12:29/M
18 Merle Dech 1097 60 976 41:01 13:14/M
19 Greg Warner 1179 61 1072 49:39 16:01/M
20 Cory Smith 1192 64 1077 50:29 16:17/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Kennedy 518 61 729 33:59 10:58/M
2 Linda Rowley 857 63 885 37:17 12:02/M
3 Jan Levenhagen 603 60 903 37:52 12:13/M
4 Melinda Robison 840 64 1017 43:48 14:08/M
5 Kathy Carnicom 1208 61 1031 44:48 14:27/M
6 Paula Steinker 976 64 1090 52:19 16:53/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Koelsch 545 67 149 24:19 7:51/M
2 Phil Schmidt 933 66 150 24:20 7:51/M
3 Robert Tadayesky 1003 65 390 28:51 9:18/M
4 Ray Montague 694 65 462 30:10 9:44/M
5 Larry Oberdorf 733 68 553 31:20 10:06/M
6 Steve Dobbins 267 66 618 32:15 10:24/M
7 John Newton 725 65 766 34:38 11:10/M
8 Jim Rickenberg 827 65 894 37:31 12:06/M
9 Michael Sheehy 915 66 945 39:12 12:39/M
10 John Findling 330 65 998 42:29 13:42/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs 435 67 280 27:01 8:43/M
2 Sharon Prueter 792 65 465 30:13 9:45/M
3 Mary Steinhauser 974 69 787 34:59 11:17/M
4 Kathy Woodward 1131 66 975 40:45 13:09/M
5 Clare Conrad 207 66 994 42:17 13:38/M
6 Karen Findling 331 65 997 42:28 13:42/M
7 Linda Lager 566 67 1064 48:13 15:33/M
8 K. Celeste Grime 1209 67 1100 53:57 17:24/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Wehrly 1088 74 466 30:16 9:46/M
2 Jerome Tomc 1172 71 735 34:03 10:59/M
3 Carl Anderson 16 72 919 38:33 12:26/M
Top


Male 75 to 79




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Ritner 832 75 1067 48:44 15:43/M
Top


Male 80 & up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Davis 1203 83 912 38:02 12:16/M
Top


Female 80 & up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eleanor Gay 375 86 1105 55:14 17:49/M