<< Go Back

Third Annual Rock CF
Date: Mar. 24, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
Other distances in this race:
Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 

Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69


Top

Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Gryniewicz Grosse Pointe Woods 302 23 8 1:22:51 6:19/M
Top


Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Andersen Milford MI 20 26 1 1:09:56 5:20/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Casey Bain Haslett MI 51 44 64 1:35:30 7:17/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 674 42 2 1:17:52 5:57/M
Top


Missing Information




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Dermody Grosse Ile MI 199 ** 144 1:44:44 8:00/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Charney Grosse Ile MI 135 13 322 1:57:49 9:00/M
2 Rachel Lahaie Mount Pleasant MI 446 3 515 2:12:15 10:06/M
3 Alexandria Lividini Brownstown MI 899 12 690 2:36:47 11:58/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackson Kelly Grosse Ile MI 401 14 442 2:05:20 9:34/M
2 Josh Luhssen Niles MI 474 10 578 2:18:20 10:34/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Hoelzle Grosse Ile MI 342 18 82 1:38:12 7:30/M
2 Rachel Nelson Ann Arbor NY 566 19 118 1:42:09 7:48/M
3 Madison Pegouske Hoover AL 598 16 156 1:45:15 8:02/M
4 Caitlin Camper Hoover AL 121 16 171 1:46:32 8:08/M
5 Hannah Wetherholt Lake Orion MI 830 18 280 1:55:35 8:49/M
6 Brooke Treece Lake Orion MI 793 18 436 2:05:10 9:33/M
7 Samantha Sonderman Lake Orion MI 738 18 500 2:11:06 10:00/M
8 Savanna Deaven Brighton MI 189 16 526 2:13:08 10:10/M
9 Bethany Shiguango Dexter MI 704 16 599 2:21:39 10:49/M
10 Taylor Cowan Grand Blanc MI 165 19 725 2:45:26 12:38/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Gray Romulus MI 291 17 71 1:36:28 7:22/M
2 Mustapha Zorgati Herron MI 867 17 83 1:38:13 7:30/M
3 Mitchell Henschel Chelsea MI 325 16 105 1:41:28 7:45/M
4 Jake Blythe Trenton MI 91 16 128 1:43:30 7:54/M
5 Luke Barwikowski Grosse Ile MI 68 16 169 1:46:11 8:06/M
6 Cameron Colwell Grosse Ile MI 884 15 242 1:52:29 8:35/M
7 Barry Jensen Grosse Ile MI 374 17 441 2:05:16 9:34/M
8 Mitchell Williams Grosse Ile MI 840 17 467 2:07:54 9:46/M
9 Shane Mitchell Grosse Ile MI 545 16 547 2:14:44 10:17/M
10 Ben Parkhurst Southgate MI 590 19 557 2:15:50 10:22/M
11 Billy Hyden Clarkston MI 362 17 589 2:20:32 10:44/M
12 Mason Bauer Alpena MI 70 16 705 2:40:27 12:15/M
13 Cassar Erick Livonia MI 242 19 730 2:46:07 12:41/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becca Mann Redford MI 482 23 63 1:35:29 7:17/M
2 Haley Knoll Mount Pleasant MI 902 23 88 1:38:56 7:33/M
3 Rachael Greuber University Heights 294 20 116 1:42:03 7:47/M
4 Celia MacPhail Ann Arbor MI 479 21 136 1:44:06 7:57/M
5 Robin Coolsaet Royal Oak MI 159 23 152 1:45:04 8:01/M
6 Ashley Thibodeau Ann Arbor MI 778 21 167 1:46:08 8:06/M
7 Courtney Mercier Ann Arbor MI 524 23 181 1:47:20 8:12/M
8 Anne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 513 23 202 1:48:40 8:18/M
9 Sheryl Jager Wyandotte MI 369 24 219 1:50:01 8:24/M
10 Alison Toivola Ann Arbor MI 786 23 252 1:53:24 8:39/M
11 Sheila Waslawski Ann Arbor MI 819 21 253 1:53:27 8:40/M
12 Kyrie Hungerford Ann Arbor MI 358 23 255 1:53:33 8:40/M
13 Kara Mihalic Fairview PA 530 20 267 1:54:27 8:44/M
14 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 561 24 272 1:54:46 8:46/M
15 Vanessa Johnson Ann Arbor MI 383 23 294 1:56:27 8:53/M
16 Sarah Harwood Grosse Ile MI 318 22 321 1:57:38 8:59/M
17 Alexandra Gold Berkley MI 281 24 346 1:58:51 9:04/M
18 Ann Visintainer Shaker Heights OH 808 24 358 1:59:33 9:08/M
19 Joanna Hoeberling Galesburg MI 340 21 372 2:00:12 9:11/M
20 Kristen Pungitore Elizabeth PA 630 24 396 2:01:29 9:16/M
21 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 536 24 409 2:02:15 9:20/M
22 Sophie Harrison Troy MI 315 20 447 2:05:36 9:35/M
23 Brittany Hoekstra Clinton Twp MI 341 24 477 2:08:49 9:50/M
24 Alyse Burgeson Clinton Twp MI 110 24 478 2:08:50 9:50/M
25 Nicole Shellenbarger Erie PA 701 20 480 2:08:56 9:51/M
26 Lauren Underwood Warren MI 799 22 504 2:11:28 10:02/M
27 Rachel Porter Lake Orion MI 619 20 512 2:12:05 10:05/M
28 Chelsey Kim Haske Charlevoix MI 319 21 513 2:12:06 10:05/M
29 Brynn Doherty Mclean VA 216 20 532 2:13:26 10:11/M
30 Katie Warner East Amherst NY 818 21 533 2:13:27 10:11/M
31 Samantha Fraser Midland MI 265 22 546 2:14:43 10:17/M
32 Rebecca Drzewicki Grand Rapids MI 224 24 573 2:17:51 10:31/M
33 Rachel Stalder Southgate MI 748 24 596 2:20:55 10:45/M
34 Klare Wagner Shelby Twp. MI 811 21 605 2:22:35 10:53/M
35 Heather MacLean Canton MI 477 21 606 2:22:35 10:53/M
36 Stephanie Susko Wyandotte MI 761 23 619 2:23:48 10:59/M
37 Caroline Dobbins Detroit MI 213 23 671 2:31:02 11:32/M
38 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 540 24 679 2:32:40 11:39/M
39 Brittany McAughey Riverview MI 900 24 685 2:33:37 11:44/M
40 Hayley Cave Bloomfield Hills M 132 21 701 2:39:03 12:08/M
41 Renate Hanschmann Davison MI 314 20 719 2:44:42 12:34/M
42 Laura Kisthardt Hudson OH 410 22 723 2:45:23 12:37/M
43 Sarah Castellano University Heights 128 22 724 2:45:23 12:37/M
44 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 879 21 753 2:55:57 13:26/M
45 Kristen Entwistle Lansing MI 241 22 790 3:32:13 16:12/M
46 Bailey Palomba Leamington ONT 586 21 797 3:42:39 17:00/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zach Church Dearborn MI 144 22 68 1:36:13 7:21/M
2 David Schillero Garfield Heights O 686 20 115 1:42:02 7:47/M
3 Kyle Long Carleton MI 871 20 159 1:45:35 8:04/M
4 Thomas Vander Schaaf Grosse Pointe MI 805 22 165 1:45:58 8:05/M
5 Erik Dondzila Canton MI 218 24 193 1:48:13 8:16/M
6 Andy Sparling Lake Orion MI 741 24 206 1:49:00 8:19/M
7 Michael Gong Mansfield OH 283 20 268 1:54:27 8:44/M
8 Alexander Medvedeff Midland MI 519 20 292 1:56:24 8:53/M
9 Jordan Lawrence Commerce Twp. MI 453 23 295 1:56:28 8:53/M
10 Kevin Mason Macomb MI 495 23 341 1:58:38 9:03/M
11 Robert Aggan Cleveland OH 5 24 349 1:58:56 9:05/M
12 Brandon Miller Galesburg MI 533 24 373 2:00:13 9:11/M
13 Rick Kubrak Seven Hills OH 434 24 417 2:02:50 9:23/M
14 George Grzywacz Clinton Township M 303 22 444 2:05:29 9:35/M
15 Mike Ferdinande Macomb MI 252 20 506 2:11:45 10:03/M
16 Philip Kerby Grosse Pointe Woods 404 23 514 2:12:14 10:06/M
17 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 869 24 516 2:12:22 10:06/M
18 Martin Renaud Bright's Grove ONT 647 23 552 2:14:57 10:18/M
19 Craig Sidol North Royalton OH 711 23 608 2:22:42 10:54/M
20 Kyle Vermette University Heights 806 23 659 2:29:10 11:23/M
21 Mitchel Palomba Leamington ONT 587 22 674 2:31:40 11:35/M
22 Michael Salsaa Detroit MI 675 23 721 2:44:55 12:35/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Reames Richland MI 892 26 46 1:31:37 7:00/M
2 Lauren Fletcher Trenton MI 256 27 97 1:40:03 7:38/M
3 Katie Muliett Redford MI 553 29 107 1:41:44 7:46/M
4 Jessica Tecca Mason MI 774 28 135 1:43:57 7:56/M
5 Emily Sitek Wyandotte MI 723 27 138 1:44:21 7:58/M
6 Michelle Petrusak Howell MI 608 26 142 1:44:27 7:58/M
7 Kristin Milligan Livonia MI 542 29 143 1:44:32 7:59/M
8 Norah Franklin Windsor ONT 262 29 168 1:46:10 8:06/M
9 Nicole Jenkins Birmingham MI 371 29 205 1:48:44 8:18/M
10 Lauren Terese Beattie Southgate MI 873 25 209 1:49:16 8:20/M
11 Becca Rueble Detroit MI 668 27 233 1:51:30 8:31/M
12 Sarah Poore Monroe MI 617 29 247 1:52:54 8:37/M
13 Jaclene Glunz Commerce Twp MI 279 27 273 1:54:47 8:46/M
14 Megan Sokol Clarkston MI 737 28 291 1:56:23 8:53/M
15 Megan Ake Livonia MI 12 29 299 1:56:43 8:55/M
16 Jennifer Hsu Ann Arbor MI 876 28 300 1:56:45 8:55/M
17 Becky Howard Hilliard OH 352 26 375 2:00:20 9:11/M
18 Megan O'Leary Canton MI 908 27 377 2:00:25 9:12/M
19 Christin Cave Ann Arbor MI 131 29 394 2:01:27 9:16/M
20 Laura Burkhardt Auburn Hills MI 114 29 398 2:01:35 9:17/M
21 Casey Laughlin Royal Oak MI 451 26 402 2:02:00 9:19/M
22 Jennifer Baumann Plymouth MI 71 29 418 2:02:52 9:23/M
23 Diane Kwiatkowski Windsor ONT 440 26 424 2:03:42 9:27/M
24 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI 431 27 433 2:04:46 9:31/M
25 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 161 29 495 2:10:34 9:58/M
26 Kristina Shultz Bowling Green OH 709 29 496 2:10:37 9:58/M
27 Elizabeth Dorris Allen Park MI 220 28 497 2:10:46 9:59/M
28 Cara Jo Miller Detroit MI 534 28 499 2:10:48 9:59/M
29 Gabrielle Popp Wyandotte MI 618 27 503 2:11:23 10:02/M
30 Melissa Kinghorn Windsor ONT 409 27 508 2:11:48 10:04/M
31 Holli Pletz Troy MI 614 26 537 2:14:13 10:15/M
32 Patricia Breen Saint Clair Shores 100 27 549 2:14:52 10:18/M
33 Michelle Adamski Saint Claire Shores 9 29 566 2:16:47 10:26/M
34 Bridget Dolan Parma OH 217 25 607 2:22:37 10:53/M
35 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 635 29 646 2:27:30 11:16/M
36 Melissa Haagsma Hudsonville MI 310 29 656 2:28:59 11:22/M
37 Jennifer Patrishkoff Rochester MI 593 28 660 2:29:11 11:23/M
38 Tracy McCormick Rockwood MI 510 25 672 2:31:02 11:32/M
39 Erika Badour Flint MI 50 28 696 2:38:05 12:04/M
40 Valerie Prettyman Fife Lake MI 626 28 702 2:39:37 12:11/M
41 Caitlin Williams Clinton MI 836 27 704 2:40:13 12:14/M
42 Dawn Allen Plymouth MI 16 29 709 2:42:11 12:23/M
43 Maria Jiannuzzi Columbus OH 376 26 744 2:51:01 13:03/M
44 Ashley Lehman Ferndale MI 457 29 761 2:57:49 13:34/M
45 Rebekah Coleman Detroit MI 150 27 771 3:02:05 13:54/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Isaac Sorkin Ann Arbor MI 739 27 7 1:22:40 6:19/M
2 Chris Dresser Ann Arbor MI 223 29 9 1:23:15 6:21/M
3 Daniel Kysela Pittsburgh PA 442 27 26 1:27:00 6:38/M
4 Patrick Frost Novi MI 266 29 33 1:28:23 6:45/M
5 Yefeng Shen Ann Arbor MI 702 29 34 1:28:48 6:47/M
6 John Kremer Newport MI 425 27 38 1:29:38 6:51/M
7 Christian Proebsting Ann Arbor MI 627 28 40 1:30:23 6:54/M
8 William Staab Grosse Ile MI 746 29 44 1:30:52 6:56/M
9 Danny Wells Ann Arbor MI 825 28 79 1:37:35 7:27/M
10 Michael Gelman Ann Arbor MI 275 29 92 1:39:32 7:36/M
11 Ryan Glunz Commerce Twp MI 278 29 94 1:39:51 7:37/M
12 David Adamski Utica MI 8 27 98 1:40:09 7:39/M
13 Steven Anteau Flat Rock MI 29 29 104 1:41:23 7:44/M
14 Eric Byington Grand Rapids MI 120 26 126 1:43:17 7:53/M
15 Kyle Kiffer Berea OH 407 25 127 1:43:23 7:54/M
16 Stephen Demare Bloomfield Hills M 195 25 150 1:44:59 8:01/M
17 Kirke Anderson Elsass Detroit MI 23 26 184 1:47:29 8:12/M
18 Charles Shivel Lincoln Park MI 706 28 217 1:49:50 8:23/M
19 Scott Sweeney Royal Oak MI 763 29 262 1:54:07 8:43/M
20 Travis Augustine Northville MI 41 27 329 1:58:06 9:01/M
21 Ryan Krichiver Wyandotte MI 428 25 380 2:00:30 9:12/M
22 Tom Daly Southgate MI 174 28 400 2:01:49 9:18/M
23 Eric Engel South Lyon MI 240 26 421 2:03:06 9:24/M
24 Thomas Murray Ann Arbor MI 555 26 425 2:03:46 9:27/M
25 Mike Chyman Raleigh NC 897 25 431 2:04:34 9:31/M
26 James R Lightbody Bloomfield Hilld M 465 26 448 2:05:43 9:36/M
27 Ben Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 349 25 543 2:14:27 10:16/M
28 Daniel Stack Flint MI 747 28 548 2:14:46 10:17/M
29 Geoff Renaud Windsor MI 646 26 551 2:14:57 10:18/M
30 Jurell Sison University Hts. OH 719 25 602 2:22:19 10:52/M
31 Mike Gribbin Saint Clair Shores 296 26 686 2:34:06 11:46/M
32 William Krueger Traverse City MI 430 29 712 2:42:55 12:26/M
33 Jeffrey Martin Riverview MI 492 26 732 2:47:07 12:45/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Jones Jefferson OH 387 34 11 1:24:21 6:26/M
2 Brittany Galisdorfer Detroit MI 270 30 17 1:25:26 6:31/M
3 Stephanie Smith Detroit MI 734 31 18 1:25:34 6:32/M
4 Katie Singer Detroit MI 718 32 36 1:29:06 6:48/M
5 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 847 32 53 1:33:20 7:07/M
6 Laurie Vance Royal Oak MI 804 32 56 1:34:13 7:12/M
7 Stephanie Kapanowski Southgate MI 394 34 73 1:36:50 7:24/M
8 Katherine Alft Wauwatosa MI 15 30 100 1:40:28 7:40/M
9 Rebecca Bosman Troy MI 97 31 103 1:41:15 7:44/M
10 Kimberly Lafferty Saint Clair Shores 445 30 195 1:48:22 8:16/M
11 Jessica Miller Ann Arbor MI 538 30 199 1:48:29 8:17/M
12 Melissa Jenness Grosse Pointe Park 373 34 200 1:48:29 8:17/M
13 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 731 31 204 1:48:44 8:18/M
14 Tammy Korunes Shelby Township MI 416 33 224 1:50:40 8:27/M
15 Alison Torreano Ann Arbor MI 787 32 230 1:51:14 8:29/M
16 Hilary Jacobsen Oxford MI 368 33 236 1:51:43 8:32/M
17 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MI 253 30 240 1:52:07 8:34/M
18 Erin Kelly Detroit MI 400 32 275 1:55:22 8:48/M
19 Tracy Holloway Riverview MI 344 34 283 1:55:43 8:50/M
20 Natalie Keirl Lasalle ONT 399 34 286 1:55:59 8:51/M
21 Sarah Townsend Allen Park MI 790 34 313 1:57:31 8:58/M
22 Jennifer Edwards Grosse Ile MI 232 32 319 1:57:35 8:59/M
23 Valerie McCarthy Trenton MI 508 33 320 1:57:37 8:59/M
24 Hilary Johnson Canton MI 379 32 327 1:57:59 9:00/M
25 Leigh Ann Sitek Wyandotte MI 724 31 342 1:58:40 9:04/M
26 Sarah Grutza Royal Oak MI 300 32 357 1:59:32 9:07/M
27 Danielle Debusman Grosse Pointe Woods 191 32 359 1:59:36 9:08/M
28 Julie Frascarelli Westland MI 264 30 363 1:59:55 9:09/M
29 Alaina Arakelian Southgate MI 33 32 382 2:00:55 9:14/M
30 Katherine Krengel Dearborn MI 427 33 384 2:01:07 9:15/M
31 Kelly Eighmey Brownstown MI 236 34 391 2:01:21 9:16/M
32 Melissa Ratliff Taylor MI 638 33 392 2:01:23 9:16/M
33 Jessica Ericson Clinton Township M 243 33 428 2:04:08 9:29/M
34 Hollie Tanguay Trenton MI 769 34 460 2:07:16 9:43/M
35 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 579 33 461 2:07:22 9:43/M
36 Julie Richards Bay City MI 654 30 474 2:08:21 9:48/M
37 Jen Cornell Ypsilanti MI 162 30 493 2:10:16 9:57/M
38 Liz Wright Hazel Park MI 851 33 505 2:11:33 10:03/M
39 Patricia Metzger-Roberts Kalamazoo MI 528 31 510 2:11:58 10:04/M
40 Jennifer Higham Novi MI 333 32 518 2:12:27 10:07/M
41 Rachel Faber Brighton MI 247 30 529 2:13:12 10:10/M
42 Laura Fehervary Royal Oak MI 251 34 534 2:13:52 10:13/M
43 Mandyk1633@hotm Kwarsick Westland MI 439 30 536 2:13:57 10:14/M
44 Samantha Webber Mount Clemens MI 820 32 550 2:14:56 10:18/M
45 Angie Riggs Monroe MI 882 34 553 2:15:00 10:18/M
46 Tiffany Honey Clawson MI 346 33 559 2:15:54 10:22/M
47 Amanda Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods 285 30 568 2:17:01 10:28/M
48 Kellie McInchak Dexter MI 515 32 579 2:18:21 10:34/M
49 Emily Houser Farmington Hills M 351 30 586 2:19:53 10:41/M
50 Cathy Zahina Milan MI 861 31 600 2:21:48 10:49/M
51 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 307 34 601 2:22:01 10:50/M
52 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 80 30 603 2:22:29 10:53/M
53 Anna Passalacqua Livonia MI 592 32 624 2:24:11 11:00/M
54 Jena Hoffman Redford MI 343 33 640 2:27:05 11:14/M
55 Melissa Pardo Livonia MI 589 33 642 2:27:22 11:15/M
56 Jennifer Bluhm Linden MI 90 33 647 2:27:43 11:17/M
57 Leslie Aris Ypsilanti MI 34 32 669 2:30:27 11:29/M
58 Abbey Raike Toledo OH 636 32 677 2:32:11 11:37/M
59 Cynamyn Williams Piqua OH 837 31 688 2:35:15 11:51/M
60 Sarah Karabelski Holloman Afb NM 395 30 689 2:35:18 11:51/M
61 Stacy Soden Monroe MI 735 34 698 2:38:52 12:08/M
62 Christina Hamza Grosse Ile MI 312 32 706 2:40:28 12:15/M
63 Rose Shuryan Lincoln Park MI 710 34 710 2:42:46 12:25/M
64 Lara Danis St. Clair Shores M 177 34 741 2:50:01 12:59/M
65 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 615 30 743 2:50:48 13:02/M
66 Sarah Lauinger Roseville MI 452 30 747 2:52:15 13:09/M
67 Monica Little Canton MI 467 30 749 2:54:24 13:19/M
68 Jennifer Frarer Brownstown Township 263 34 780 3:09:39 14:29/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Skampo Monroe MI 725 30 5 1:21:33 6:14/M
2 William Broadbent Rochester Hills MI 103 33 16 1:25:16 6:31/M
3 Yaakov Herskovitz Ann Arbor MI 329 31 19 1:25:57 6:34/M
4 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 697 30 28 1:27:47 6:42/M
5 Russell Jensen Mount Pleasant MI 375 32 30 1:27:55 6:43/M
6 Steven Brindamour Tecumseh MI 101 31 62 1:35:23 7:17/M
7 Michael Guerrero Ann Arbor MI 304 30 70 1:36:20 7:21/M
8 Dan Hool South Lyon MI 347 31 95 1:40:01 7:38/M
9 Jason Babula Riverview MI 48 31 101 1:40:51 7:42/M
10 Michael Miedema Harper Woods MI 529 32 113 1:41:53 7:47/M
11 Vassilis Jacobs Detroit MI 367 33 114 1:41:59 7:47/M
12 Ron O'Connor Detroit MI 575 32 123 1:43:07 7:52/M
13 Chris Kapanowski Southgate MI 393 33 139 1:44:23 7:58/M
14 Cory Roupe New Boston MI 665 34 175 1:46:58 8:10/M
15 Leon Kashawlic Novi MI 396 34 177 1:47:13 8:11/M
16 Jason Martin Taylor MI 491 32 180 1:47:19 8:12/M
17 Tad Hill Livonia MI 901 34 198 1:48:25 8:17/M
18 Michael Thompson New Boston MI 782 32 213 1:49:40 8:22/M
19 Tahuanty Pena Livonia MI 600 34 223 1:50:22 8:25/M
20 James Kupras Farmington MI 436 33 231 1:51:27 8:30/M
21 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 883 34 232 1:51:29 8:31/M
22 Reed Hoyer Ann Arbor MI 355 33 244 1:52:32 8:35/M
23 Ryan Lubera Lake Orion MI 903 34 256 1:53:35 8:40/M
24 Corey Thon Owosso MI 783 30 287 1:56:04 8:52/M
25 Carl Siggett Jr. Belleville MI 714 31 303 1:57:00 8:56/M
26 Thomas Samataro Macomb MI 676 33 336 1:58:16 9:02/M
27 Jeffrey Swajaen Clinton Township M 762 33 337 1:58:18 9:02/M
28 Adam Fehervary Royal Oak MI 250 33 369 2:00:02 9:10/M
29 Joseph Masson Allen Park MI 497 30 408 2:02:14 9:20/M
30 Jeff Lance Ann Arbor MI 448 30 434 2:04:56 9:32/M
31 Joe Anteau Jackson MI 28 32 438 2:05:12 9:33/M
32 Mostafa Elgamal Southfield MI 238 33 455 2:06:26 9:39/M
33 Corbin Reynolds Madison Heights MI 648 32 466 2:07:40 9:45/M
34 Jaime Breckenridge Rochester MI 99 30 485 2:09:42 9:54/M
35 Michael Kovalchick Lincoln Park MI 418 32 494 2:10:24 9:57/M
36 James Liegghio Washington Twp MI 463 34 576 2:18:11 10:33/M
37 Shimron Trammell Madison Heights MI 791 33 615 2:23:17 10:56/M
38 Jimmy Menkhaus Cincinnati OH 522 32 658 2:29:10 11:23/M
39 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 722 31 664 2:29:28 11:25/M
40 Joseph McKay Wyandotte MI 516 34 668 2:30:08 11:28/M
41 Satya Koya Detroit MI 420 34 722 2:44:56 12:35/M
42 Dennis Sauve Commerce Township 682 30 758 2:57:06 13:31/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Bonasso Grosse Pointe Woods 93 39 108 1:41:44 7:46/M
2 Krista Bohnenstiehl Southfield MI 906 36 120 1:42:33 7:50/M
3 Jami Linn Farmington Hills M 466 39 133 1:43:42 7:55/M
4 Nicole Ozimek Taylor MI 582 39 134 1:43:44 7:55/M
5 Jamie Baker Grosse Pointe Park 55 36 141 1:44:26 7:58/M
6 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 679 39 161 1:45:40 8:04/M
7 Jessica Carrier Clinton Township M 126 37 164 1:45:53 8:05/M
8 Kelly Slinglend Wyandotte MI 727 36 173 1:46:43 8:09/M
9 Melissa Armatis Wyandotte MI 35 39 179 1:47:18 8:11/M
10 Ashley Mardossian South Lyon MI 483 39 212 1:49:35 8:22/M
11 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 83 35 228 1:50:58 8:28/M
12 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 421 36 245 1:52:32 8:35/M
13 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 527 37 249 1:53:03 8:38/M
14 Julie Nicke Rochester MI 568 38 259 1:53:54 8:42/M
15 Rachael Ayotte Farmington Hills M 45 36 263 1:54:16 8:43/M
16 Shannon Savitskie Allen Park MI 683 35 271 1:54:45 8:46/M
17 Rachel Mayer Roseville MI 501 39 290 1:56:13 8:52/M
18 Cheryl Parks Wyandotte MI 591 38 302 1:56:48 8:55/M
19 Karyn Grey Livonia NY 295 38 310 1:57:21 8:57/M
20 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor MI 781 37 312 1:57:24 8:58/M
21 Lynn Swindall Oak Creek WI 764 38 339 1:58:33 9:03/M
22 Amber McNew Taylor MI 518 36 344 1:58:49 9:04/M
23 Amy Anikewich Fraser MI 26 35 348 1:58:52 9:04/M
24 Rachel Weiss Byron Center MI 823 37 350 1:59:00 9:05/M
25 Erin Wort Taylor MI 849 35 351 1:59:04 9:05/M
26 Tamra Whitaker Oxford MI 832 37 356 1:59:31 9:07/M
27 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 652 37 364 1:59:56 9:09/M
28 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 104 38 368 2:00:01 9:10/M
29 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 345 38 393 2:01:24 9:16/M
30 Rosemary Barbera Tecumseh ONT 61 39 414 2:02:40 9:22/M
31 Carol Purcell Canton MI 631 36 420 2:03:00 9:23/M
32 Lisa Luth Shelby Township MI 475 39 426 2:04:04 9:28/M
33 Amy Threlkeld Macomb MI 888 36 427 2:04:05 9:28/M
34 Jennifer Samuelson Birch Run MI 678 36 429 2:04:17 9:29/M
35 Nicole Peddycord Chesterfield MI 595 39 435 2:05:05 9:33/M
36 Lindsay Sitarski South Lyon MI 721 35 439 2:05:15 9:34/M
37 Natasha Arnold Ypsilanti MI 37 39 449 2:05:45 9:36/M
38 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 736 36 471 2:08:10 9:47/M
39 Pellayia Roustemis Grosse Pointe Woods 666 38 475 2:08:22 9:48/M
40 Stacy Peterson Romulus MI 607 36 483 2:09:21 9:52/M
41 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park 225 37 484 2:09:38 9:54/M
42 Julia Roscoe Grosse Ile MI 662 35 491 2:09:58 9:55/M
43 Tina Kehoe Brownstown MI 398 39 519 2:12:28 10:07/M
44 Kassandra Pacheco Southgate MI 583 38 521 2:12:29 10:07/M
45 Jannice Chao Shelby Township MI 134 37 522 2:12:32 10:07/M
46 Erica Tobe Haslett MI 785 36 544 2:14:27 10:16/M
47 Gloria Baiocco Allen Park MI 53 37 560 2:16:11 10:24/M
48 Theresa Shafer Brownstown MI 699 35 582 2:19:24 10:38/M
49 Jennifer Applegate Owning Green OH 32 35 585 2:19:33 10:39/M
50 Dawn Burks Rochester Hills MI 115 37 612 2:23:06 10:55/M
51 Sarah Roberts Rochester MI 657 35 613 2:23:06 10:55/M
52 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 454 35 623 2:24:06 11:00/M
53 Laura Cowles Canton OH 166 39 635 2:25:30 11:06/M
54 Wendy Abate Canton MI 3 36 650 2:28:09 11:19/M
55 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 292 37 651 2:28:32 11:20/M
56 Julie Roscini Canton MI 661 38 663 2:29:16 11:24/M
57 Michelle Forton Clinton Twp MI 259 36 665 2:29:32 11:25/M
58 Suzette Davenport Grosse Ile MI 179 39 681 2:33:02 11:41/M
59 Kelly Nagy Lincoln Park MI 558 38 694 2:37:41 12:02/M
60 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 339 39 699 2:39:01 12:08/M
61 April Lehman Howell MI 456 35 700 2:39:03 12:08/M
62 Jannette Christnagel Grosse Ile MI 143 38 707 2:40:32 12:15/M
63 Carol Rowland Rochester Hills MI 667 38 714 2:43:26 12:29/M
64 Stephanie Howcroft Lake Orion MI 353 39 740 2:49:45 12:57/M
65 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc MI 663 38 742 2:50:01 12:59/M
66 Erin Adams Novi MI 7 38 748 2:52:42 13:11/M
67 Karen Walker Lambertville MI 813 38 760 2:57:40 13:34/M
68 Sarah Bedal Cement City MI 76 36 764 2:58:43 13:39/M
69 Sara Boritzki Canton MI 95 36 767 3:01:03 13:49/M
70 Janice Rumph Mattawan MI 671 36 787 3:29:12 15:58/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Kerr III Clinton Township M 406 36 4 1:21:30 6:13/M
2 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 756 39 6 1:22:30 6:18/M
3 Thierry Guertin Windsor ONT 305 39 10 1:23:23 6:22/M
4 Chris Barber Grosse Pointe Woods 60 35 12 1:24:50 6:29/M
5 Mark Gryn Tecumseh ONT. 301 37 15 1:25:11 6:30/M
6 Jay Smith Ann Arbor MI 732 35 22 1:26:32 6:36/M
7 Ryan Stevens Jefferson OH 755 36 39 1:30:09 6:53/M
8 Merlin Elsner Warren MI 239 38 42 1:30:48 6:56/M
9 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MI 176 39 47 1:31:43 7:00/M
10 Ryan Ames Sylvania OH 19 37 84 1:38:18 7:30/M
11 Nathan Johnson Belleville MI 381 38 121 1:42:38 7:50/M
12 Tatsuji Mizutani Novi MI 546 36 140 1:44:26 7:58/M
13 Ron Anikewich Fraser MI 27 38 145 1:44:45 8:00/M
14 Martin Johnson Northville MI 380 35 157 1:45:18 8:02/M
15 Gordon Carrier Clinton Township M 125 37 163 1:45:52 8:05/M
16 Chris St.pierre Woodslee ONT 745 35 174 1:46:52 8:09/M
17 Greg Brovont Wyandotte MI 105 38 191 1:48:10 8:15/M
18 William Abate Canton MI 4 38 194 1:48:14 8:16/M
19 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 604 38 211 1:49:32 8:22/M
20 Rodney Armstead Riley MI 36 37 222 1:50:20 8:25/M
21 Bill Gough Grosse Pointe Farms 288 37 237 1:51:51 8:32/M
22 Todd Smith Kalamazoo MI 872 37 246 1:52:34 8:36/M
23 Jeffrey Marshall Allen Park MI 489 37 257 1:53:44 8:41/M
24 Dave Unger Bloomfield MI 896 38 265 1:54:22 8:44/M
25 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 386 36 276 1:55:25 8:49/M
26 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 827 37 296 1:56:30 8:54/M
27 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 712 39 304 1:57:02 8:56/M
28 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 565 38 308 1:57:15 8:57/M
29 Scott Czopek Grosse Ile MI 173 39 314 1:57:32 8:58/M
30 Robert Doyle Farmington MI 222 37 317 1:57:33 8:58/M
31 Michael McKay China Township MI 517 39 326 1:57:58 9:00/M
32 Michael Schemanske Livonia MI 685 39 331 1:58:07 9:01/M
33 Linden Lewandowski Rockwood MI 462 37 385 2:01:16 9:15/M
34 John Peffer South Lyon MI 596 36 395 2:01:29 9:16/M
35 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 713 37 430 2:04:28 9:30/M
36 Robert Baker Grosse Pointe Park 56 36 440 2:05:16 9:34/M
37 Jason Benedict Waterford MI 79 37 465 2:07:37 9:45/M
38 Dan Fay Berkley MI 249 39 489 2:09:57 9:55/M
39 Scott Kehoe Brownstown MI 397 39 520 2:12:28 10:07/M
40 Jeffrey Shoemaker Flint MI 707 39 558 2:15:52 10:22/M
41 Erkart Eke Clarkston MI 237 36 565 2:16:34 10:25/M
42 Matthew Kurtz Trenton MI 438 38 653 2:28:46 11:21/M
43 Tony Greatorex Dexter MI 293 39 683 2:33:29 11:43/M
44 Matt Lividini Brownstown MI 898 39 691 2:36:48 11:58/M
45 Rick Allio White Lake MI 18 38 733 2:47:34 12:47/M
46 David Slepicka Westland MI 895 38 751 2:55:38 13:24/M
47 Steve Abood Troy MI 6 35 785 3:15:50 14:57/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Ugval Grosse Pointe Farms 798 42 109 1:41:45 7:46/M
2 Angie Brown Riverview MI 107 43 132 1:43:37 7:55/M
3 Nicole Derrick Royal Oak MI 200 41 137 1:44:20 7:58/M
4 Natalee Natyshak-Baillargeon Tecumseh ONT 560 44 160 1:45:37 8:04/M
5 Ally Turner Grosse Pointe Farms 905 40 185 1:47:39 8:13/M
6 Kimberly Kalmar Grosse Pointe Pk M 389 43 186 1:47:49 8:14/M
7 Heather Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 268 42 201 1:48:36 8:17/M
8 Crystal Garvey Windsor ONT 893 42 214 1:49:43 8:23/M
9 Karen Desjardin Kimball MI 202 43 234 1:51:38 8:31/M
10 Ellen Starks Chesterfield MI 749 44 254 1:53:29 8:40/M
11 Carrie Herzog South Lyon MI 330 43 281 1:55:38 8:50/M
12 Laurie Hartman Saline MI 316 41 328 1:57:59 9:00/M
13 Angela Chea Dexter MI 140 42 333 1:58:10 9:01/M
14 Karen Phelps Saline MI 611 44 360 1:59:39 9:08/M
15 Rachel Babich Lake Orion MI 47 44 362 1:59:54 9:09/M
16 Cassandra McCarthy Augusta Twp MI 505 41 371 2:00:10 9:10/M
17 Kelly Hanlon Huntingwood Woods 313 43 388 2:01:20 9:16/M
18 Stacie Pegouske Hoover AL 599 40 389 2:01:20 9:16/M
19 Elizabeth Sankaran Northville MI 681 42 399 2:01:47 9:18/M
20 Beth Remke Ann Arbor MI 645 41 405 2:02:03 9:19/M
21 Sherry Bussell Monroe MI 118 40 406 2:02:05 9:19/M
22 Kristen Biundo Lincoln Park MI 87 40 443 2:05:20 9:34/M
23 Tina Harvey Port Huron MI 317 44 445 2:05:31 9:35/M
24 Jeanne Woodbury Saginaw MI 848 43 446 2:05:33 9:35/M
25 Kathryn Walby Farmington Hills M 812 40 464 2:07:30 9:44/M
26 Nancy Choma Lincoln Park MI 142 40 469 2:08:05 9:47/M
27 Anita Roberts Wyandotte MI 656 40 470 2:08:06 9:47/M
28 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 660 44 476 2:08:25 9:48/M
29 Jennifer Weiss Richland MI 821 42 481 2:09:11 9:52/M
30 Tara Dilaura Troy MI 208 40 487 2:09:49 9:55/M
31 Kristine Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 907 41 492 2:10:14 9:56/M
32 Kristi Kallen Northville MI 388 42 507 2:11:45 10:03/M
33 Julie Agosti Winter Haven FL 10 44 523 2:12:53 10:09/M
34 Cheryl Guitar Chesterfield MI 306 40 540 2:14:16 10:15/M
35 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 850 41 542 2:14:25 10:16/M
36 Andrea Schoenherr Trenton MI 690 41 555 2:15:44 10:22/M
37 Angela Quick Brighton MI 633 40 563 2:16:19 10:24/M
38 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 178 42 574 2:17:52 10:31/M
39 Mercy Williams Novi MI 839 43 577 2:18:16 10:33/M
40 Karena Wierzbicki Brownstown MI 835 41 583 2:19:25 10:39/M
41 Dawn Delorenzo Livonia MI 194 42 614 2:23:12 10:56/M
42 Ana Dillon Northville MI 209 40 617 2:23:40 10:58/M
43 Rebecca Yops Grosse Ile MI 855 40 627 2:24:37 11:02/M
44 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 705 43 628 2:24:51 11:03/M
45 Angelika McCann Livonia MI 503 44 629 2:25:01 11:04/M
46 Nell Wysong New Boston MI 854 44 632 2:25:28 11:06/M
47 Marlene Marzan-Masa Chesterfield MI 493 41 634 2:25:30 11:06/M
48 Jody Reager Cheboygan MI 640 42 638 2:26:53 11:13/M
49 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 272 42 641 2:27:19 11:15/M
50 Laura Lonergan Novi MI 471 42 643 2:27:22 11:15/M
51 Rhonda Hughes Southgate MI 357 41 644 2:27:25 11:15/M
52 Jacqueline Conz Wyandotte MI 157 41 645 2:27:26 11:15/M
53 Christy Brinkley Gibraltar MI 102 42 648 2:27:49 11:17/M
54 Lourdes Modina Dearborn MI 549 40 654 2:28:48 11:22/M
55 Kimberly White Livonia MI 833 44 657 2:29:09 11:23/M
56 Amy Smith Dearborn MI 729 41 661 2:29:15 11:24/M
57 Heather Dosch Harrison Township 221 41 675 2:31:41 11:35/M
58 Rebecca Dehondt Armada MI 193 44 678 2:32:20 11:38/M
59 Tammy Davis Grosse Ile MI 182 42 692 2:37:17 12:00/M
60 Leslie Ray Wyandotte MI 639 44 693 2:37:40 12:02/M
61 Tracy Glover Toledo OH 277 40 716 2:43:48 12:30/M
62 Jennifer Nelson Royal Oak MI 564 40 729 2:46:07 12:41/M
63 Denise Shortencarrier Fort Wayne IN 708 40 757 2:56:37 13:29/M
64 Michelle Reitz Novi MI 643 40 759 2:57:08 13:31/M
65 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 672 42 765 2:59:53 13:44/M
66 Melissa Narum Oak Park MI 559 40 781 3:09:40 14:29/M
67 Jeanette Hudak Cheboygan MI 356 42 795 3:41:06 16:53/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Twp MI 422 41 3 1:20:03 6:07/M
2 Allan Gough Windsor ONT 287 40 21 1:26:24 6:36/M
3 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 384 44 23 1:26:34 6:36/M
4 David Orchard Belle River ONT 581 41 25 1:26:36 6:37/M
5 David Bizot Ann Arbor MI 88 42 29 1:27:49 6:42/M
6 Keith Alderman Adrian MI 14 40 31 1:28:01 6:43/M
7 Loren Miller Macomb MI 539 43 32 1:28:21 6:45/M
8 Bob Trustman Ann Arbor MI 795 42 35 1:28:51 6:47/M
9 Steven Aula Royal Oak MI 44 44 57 1:34:14 7:12/M
10 Cosmin Facaeanu Warren MI 248 42 59 1:35:15 7:16/M
11 Allen Hutchinson Royal Oak MI 360 40 60 1:35:16 7:16/M
12 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 554 41 65 1:35:31 7:17/M
13 John Garrett Monroe MI 274 40 66 1:36:06 7:20/M
14 Gregg Barton Grosse Ile MI 65 42 72 1:36:47 7:23/M
15 Chad Zagorski Clarkston MI 860 40 87 1:38:54 7:33/M
16 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 152 42 89 1:38:59 7:33/M
17 James Studinger Bloomfield Hills M 758 40 90 1:39:04 7:34/M
18 Wayne Dutton Trenton MI 877 42 99 1:40:14 7:39/M
19 Mike Burgess Farmington Hills M 111 40 110 1:41:45 7:46/M
20 Brian Flynn Waterford MI 258 43 112 1:41:49 7:46/M
21 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe Farms 609 44 130 1:43:34 7:54/M
22 Mark Matthews Farmington MI 499 43 178 1:47:17 8:11/M
23 Michael Horvath Waterville MI 350 40 192 1:48:13 8:16/M
24 Gary Rosenberg Oak Park MI 664 44 210 1:49:18 8:21/M
25 Joel Kurth West Bloomfield MI 437 42 215 1:49:45 8:23/M
26 Sam Lee Novi MI 455 40 216 1:49:47 8:23/M
27 Adam Thayer Northville MI 889 44 221 1:50:17 8:25/M
28 Sam Wener Monroe MI 826 42 226 1:50:46 8:27/M
29 John Kerr Plymouth MI 405 44 229 1:51:02 8:29/M
30 Dmitry Samoylov White Lake MI 677 42 260 1:54:01 8:42/M
31 Robert Tranter Troy MI 792 40 269 1:54:38 8:45/M
32 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 880 41 274 1:54:53 8:46/M
33 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 838 43 278 1:55:27 8:49/M
34 Walter Schmidt Waterloo ONT 689 43 285 1:55:51 8:51/M
35 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak MI 96 40 301 1:56:48 8:55/M
36 Jeffery Bain Riverview MI 52 42 315 1:57:33 8:58/M
37 Ted Varkas Brownstown MI 875 43 323 1:57:50 9:00/M
38 Tony Beswick Berkley OH 84 43 343 1:58:40 9:04/M
39 Nick Mester Monroe MI 526 44 345 1:58:50 9:04/M
40 Shawn Smith Southfield MI 733 44 361 1:59:48 9:09/M
41 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 650 41 365 1:59:57 9:09/M
42 David Allie Brownstown MI 17 44 366 1:59:58 9:09/M
43 Matt Evangelista Farmington MI 245 41 379 2:00:30 9:12/M
44 Jeff Saxxsma Troy MI 684 40 383 2:01:01 9:14/M
45 Chris Antonelli Monroe MI 31 44 386 2:01:17 9:15/M
46 Patrick Buck Burton MI 108 40 412 2:02:38 9:22/M
47 Donnie Whitaker Oxford MI 831 41 413 2:02:39 9:22/M
48 Eric Knepper Dearborn MI 411 42 415 2:02:41 9:22/M
49 Andrew Brown Fenton MI 106 40 416 2:02:48 9:22/M
50 William Hyden Clarkston MI 363 40 451 2:06:07 9:38/M
51 Nick Colella Grosse I.e MI 149 42 453 2:06:12 9:38/M
52 Christopher Deangelis Grosse Ile MI 187 44 462 2:07:24 9:44/M
53 Michael Kovie Bloomfield Hills M 419 44 488 2:09:52 9:55/M
54 Bryon Cook Brownstown Township 158 42 501 2:11:18 10:01/M
55 Seth Persky Detroit MI 605 42 511 2:12:02 10:05/M
56 Joe Simpson Grosse Ile MI 717 41 538 2:14:14 10:15/M
57 Chris Good Haslett MI 284 43 556 2:15:47 10:22/M
58 James Quick Brighton MI 634 42 562 2:16:17 10:24/M
59 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 92 43 580 2:18:41 10:35/M
60 John Modina Dearborn MI 547 42 584 2:19:33 10:39/M
61 Joseph Test IV Grosse Ile MI 777 41 621 2:23:53 10:59/M
62 Michael Jobson Northville MI 377 43 626 2:24:30 11:02/M
63 Jamie Thick Dearborn MI 779 40 662 2:29:15 11:24/M
64 Craig Beutler Bloomfield Hills M 85 43 731 2:46:41 12:43/M
65 Jerry Nagy Lincoln Park MI 557 42 788 3:29:57 16:02/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Van Vlack Belle River ONT 803 45 69 1:36:17 7:21/M
2 Lori Guthrie Royal Oak MI 308 48 102 1:41:02 7:43/M
3 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore Lake MI 807 49 124 1:43:09 7:52/M
4 Karla Chavez Lyndhurt MI 139 45 125 1:43:14 7:53/M
5 Merete Stenersen La Salle MI 753 46 149 1:44:56 8:01/M
6 Erica Ehrlichman Grosse Pointe Woods 235 46 196 1:48:24 8:16/M
7 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 244 48 207 1:49:04 8:20/M
8 Trish Marshall Troy MI 490 48 235 1:51:41 8:32/M
9 Barb Pruetz Oxford MI 628 48 241 1:52:29 8:35/M
10 Lisa McCarthy Grosse Ile MI 507 48 258 1:53:52 8:42/M
11 Sara Reed Livonia MI 641 45 264 1:54:21 8:44/M
12 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park MI 160 49 270 1:54:41 8:45/M
13 Sara Dipirro Ann Arbor MI 211 48 306 1:57:13 8:57/M
14 Melissa Schroeter Saline MI 691 45 311 1:57:22 8:58/M
15 Katherine Stegbauer Southgate MI 752 45 316 1:57:33 8:58/M
16 Jacqueline Anderson Brownstown MI 22 46 318 1:57:35 8:59/M
17 Karen Krolicki Woodhaven MI 429 46 354 1:59:19 9:06/M
18 Lisa Gorno Plymouth MI 286 45 355 1:59:29 9:07/M
19 Helen Taylor Allen Park MI 773 45 378 2:00:27 9:12/M
20 Cheryl Massey Macomb MI 496 48 397 2:01:33 9:17/M
21 Dawn Chartier Ferndale MI 138 45 404 2:02:00 9:19/M
22 Kellee Howey Trenton MI 354 46 452 2:06:12 9:38/M
23 Martha Peters Bloomfield MI 606 48 457 2:06:38 9:40/M
24 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 332 45 459 2:06:47 9:41/M
25 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 649 47 463 2:07:26 9:44/M
26 Lisa Cheney Harrow ONT 141 46 473 2:08:15 9:47/M
27 Rachna Gandhi Grosse Ile MI 271 46 486 2:09:46 9:54/M
28 Angela Kosztowny Grosse Ile MI 417 47 498 2:10:48 9:59/M
29 Cynthia Towe Trenton MI 789 46 502 2:11:21 10:02/M
30 Linda Risner Flat Rock MI 655 45 509 2:11:55 10:04/M
31 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 254 47 524 2:13:00 10:09/M
32 Cindy Bachler Newport MI 49 49 525 2:13:05 10:10/M
33 Colleen Deaven Brighton MI 188 47 527 2:13:09 10:10/M
34 Bonnie Trombley Grosse Ile MI 794 48 535 2:13:53 10:13/M
35 Terri Barr Canton MI 64 45 567 2:16:59 10:27/M
36 Jill Perez Mi MI 603 46 571 2:17:45 10:31/M
37 Sue Mooney Warren MI 552 45 572 2:17:45 10:31/M
38 Lori Bush Lincoln Park MI 117 49 588 2:20:30 10:44/M
39 Lori Dawson Allen Park MI 183 45 591 2:20:48 10:45/M
40 Denise Lampi-Kok Billings MT 447 46 597 2:21:15 10:47/M
41 Gail Avendano Salt Lake City UT 890 45 598 2:21:16 10:47/M
42 Annette David Trenton MI 180 46 616 2:23:20 10:56/M
43 Terri Floyd Taylor MI 257 46 622 2:23:53 10:59/M
44 Audrey Touchette Troy MI 788 48 666 2:29:40 11:25/M
45 Laura Vogel White Lake MI 809 49 680 2:32:49 11:40/M
46 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 163 47 708 2:41:46 12:21/M
47 Susan Prentice Columbus MI 625 46 727 2:45:51 12:40/M
48 Toni-Ann Ebenstein Rockford MI 230 48 734 2:48:10 12:50/M
49 Sandi Hebert Greenville MI 322 46 735 2:48:10 12:50/M
50 Karen Hurley Trenton MI 359 46 738 2:49:20 12:56/M
51 Christine Tesner Capac MI 775 48 778 3:08:47 14:25/M
52 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 473 48 783 3:10:56 14:35/M
53 Tracey Constable Romulus MI 155 46 793 3:34:18 16:22/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Ditty Woodslee ONT 212 45 14 1:25:07 6:30/M
2 David Wilson Grosse Ile MI 842 45 27 1:27:12 6:39/M
3 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 282 48 45 1:31:04 6:57/M
4 James Belll Oxford MI 78 46 48 1:32:41 7:05/M
5 Gregory Schmidt Royal Oak MI 687 48 51 1:33:12 7:07/M
6 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 441 47 52 1:33:14 7:07/M
7 Bob Davidge Georgetown MI 181 48 58 1:34:50 7:14/M
8 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights M 269 46 75 1:36:58 7:24/M
9 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 364 46 77 1:37:11 7:25/M
10 Andy Maguire West Bloomfield MI 480 47 81 1:38:05 7:29/M
11 Eric Pahl Canton MI 585 45 85 1:38:35 7:32/M
12 Tom Goulette Armada MI 289 48 131 1:43:36 7:55/M
13 Russ Cuthrell Shelby Township MI 171 49 146 1:44:46 8:00/M
14 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 391 48 158 1:45:28 8:03/M
15 Michael Van Camp Swartz Creek MI 802 46 162 1:45:45 8:04/M
16 Douglas Angel Washington MI 25 47 166 1:46:01 8:06/M
17 Curt Steenbeke Munith MI 751 48 182 1:47:21 8:12/M
18 Mark Kunitz Newport MI 435 46 187 1:47:49 8:14/M
19 George Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 267 45 189 1:47:53 8:14/M
20 Michael Halsband Bloomfield Hills M 311 47 250 1:53:05 8:38/M
21 Randy Frank Dearborn MI 261 45 261 1:54:03 8:42/M
22 Mark Eelnurme La Salle MI 234 46 277 1:55:25 8:49/M
23 Joseph Fournier Clinton Twp. MI 260 47 279 1:55:35 8:49/M
24 Paul Desrosiers Flatrock MI 204 48 282 1:55:40 8:50/M
25 Brian Dinsmore Waterloo ONT 210 49 284 1:55:51 8:51/M
26 Charles Babich Lake Orion MI 46 49 293 1:56:26 8:53/M
27 Keith Becki New Boston MI 75 45 305 1:57:07 8:56/M
28 Tc Bates Southgate MI 69 48 307 1:57:13 8:57/M
29 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 909 49 347 1:58:52 9:04/M
30 Ken Krausman Clarkston MI 424 47 370 2:00:03 9:10/M
31 Russell Wizinsky Livonia MI 846 46 376 2:00:24 9:11/M
32 David Grabowski Oxford MI 290 48 410 2:02:27 9:21/M
33 Edward Peddycord Chesterfield MI 885 45 432 2:04:38 9:31/M
34 Mike Charow St Clair Shores MI 137 45 437 2:05:12 9:33/M
35 Todd Williams Grosse Ile MI 841 48 468 2:07:55 9:46/M
36 Bob Powell Trenton MI 622 49 539 2:14:14 10:15/M
37 George Mikesell Newport MI 531 45 569 2:17:09 10:28/M
38 Michael Dawson Allen Park MI 184 45 592 2:20:48 10:45/M
39 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 695 46 610 2:22:55 10:55/M
40 Dave Potter New Boston MI 620 48 631 2:25:28 11:06/M
41 John Zain Dearborn Hgts. MI 862 46 649 2:27:51 11:17/M
42 Thomas Wagel Grosse Ile MI 810 49 667 2:30:04 11:27/M
43 Vince Belcina Shelby Township MI 77 46 670 2:31:01 11:32/M
44 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 338 47 682 2:33:20 11:42/M
45 Clint Marenger Cornell MI 485 47 703 2:39:41 12:11/M
46 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 154 46 715 2:43:48 12:30/M
47 Stephen Haug Trenton MI 320 46 739 2:49:20 12:56/M
48 Aravind Ajjampur W. Bloomfield MI 11 48 774 3:06:46 14:15/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Gilday Woodhaven MI 276 51 129 1:43:33 7:54/M
2 Ann Kurtis Livonia MI 1 51 170 1:46:27 8:08/M
3 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 843 53 407 2:02:12 9:20/M
4 Tina Youngblood Wyandotte MI 859 51 517 2:12:23 10:06/M
5 Kathleen Henry Amherstburg ONT 323 50 541 2:14:22 10:15/M
6 Kelley Sermak Canton MI 874 50 545 2:14:29 10:16/M
7 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 535 52 587 2:19:54 10:41/M
8 Poranee Penland Gibraltar MI 602 51 604 2:22:32 10:53/M
9 Ronda Barnes South Lyon MI 62 51 611 2:23:01 10:55/M
10 Brenda Tally Flat Rock MI 767 51 633 2:25:29 11:06/M
11 Nancy Sue Lacy Allen Park MI 444 54 652 2:28:41 11:21/M
12 Sharon Roberts Woodhaven MI 658 50 695 2:37:45 12:03/M
13 Leslie Carey Grosse Ile MI 123 54 745 2:51:47 13:07/M
14 Patra Herfi Grosse Ile MI 327 51 756 2:56:26 13:28/M
15 Rebecca Tagett Detroit MI 766 51 762 2:58:15 13:36/M
16 Andrea Schultz Novi MI 692 50 769 3:02:03 13:54/M
17 Jacki Miller Detroit MI 537 52 772 3:05:07 14:08/M
18 Elizabeth Day Clyde MI 186 51 775 3:07:37 14:19/M
19 Penny Shanks Clarkston MI 700 53 777 3:08:03 14:21/M
20 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 776 50 779 3:09:31 14:28/M
21 Susan Wink Wyandotte MI 844 50 794 3:34:19 16:22/M
22 Lynn O'Connor Woodslee ONT 574 50 798 3:56:42 18:04/M
23 Lucy Diesbourg Woodslee ONT 207 53 799 3:56:42 18:04/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor MI 520 50 20 1:26:18 6:35/M
2 Randal Walker Windsor ONT 814 54 24 1:26:35 6:37/M
3 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot MI 231 54 37 1:29:19 6:49/M
4 Jeff Senkowski Auburn MI 870 54 50 1:32:53 7:05/M
5 Steven St. James Royal Oak MI 744 53 67 1:36:12 7:21/M
6 Mike Sullivan Bloomfield Village 760 54 78 1:37:20 7:26/M
7 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 299 52 80 1:38:00 7:29/M
8 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills M 415 52 86 1:38:43 7:32/M
9 Don Clark Canton MI 145 50 91 1:39:26 7:35/M
10 Rick Armes Livonia MI 904 53 106 1:41:33 7:45/M
11 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp. MI 423 51 111 1:41:49 7:46/M
12 Steve Burgess Grosse Ile MI 112 53 117 1:42:04 7:47/M
13 Matt Stimac Saline MI 757 50 119 1:42:32 7:50/M
14 John Hibbler Lake Orion MI 331 51 122 1:42:58 7:52/M
15 Eric Krengel Dearborn MI 426 51 147 1:44:50 8:00/M
16 Manuel Pumarada Royal Oak MI 629 52 151 1:45:00 8:01/M
17 Andy Hermann Garden City MI 328 52 153 1:45:05 8:01/M
18 Mike Bechard Essex ONT 74 51 155 1:45:08 8:02/M
19 Scott Guy Rochester Hills MI 309 54 172 1:46:38 8:08/M
20 Randy Oleynik Carleton MI 577 53 176 1:47:12 8:11/M
21 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 562 52 183 1:47:28 8:12/M
22 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 54 53 188 1:47:50 8:14/M
23 Jay Zammit Lathrup Village MI 863 52 190 1:48:09 8:15/M
24 Paul Robinson Grosse Ile MI 659 54 197 1:48:25 8:17/M
25 David Zaran Riverview MI 864 52 203 1:48:42 8:18/M
26 Tim Dewaele Whitmore Lake MI 206 50 208 1:49:08 8:20/M
27 Dan Goering Northville MI 280 51 225 1:50:42 8:27/M
28 Michael Tamilia Grosse Ile MI 768 50 227 1:50:48 8:27/M
29 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MI 891 52 239 1:52:05 8:33/M
30 Ronald Papke Shelby Township MI 588 53 243 1:52:32 8:35/M
31 Jeff Walters Plymouth MI 816 52 248 1:53:00 8:38/M
32 Marty Burke Walled Lake MI 113 52 251 1:53:13 8:39/M
33 William Barton New Boston MI 66 53 266 1:54:26 8:44/M
34 Ben Beale Northville MI 72 53 297 1:56:37 8:54/M
35 Kenneth Dehondt Armada MI 192 53 298 1:56:39 8:54/M
36 David Rumley Westland MI 670 50 324 1:57:52 9:00/M
37 James Pauer Ann Arbor MI 594 51 332 1:58:10 9:01/M
38 Bruce Wallace West Bloomfield MI 815 50 334 1:58:11 9:01/M
39 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 801 53 340 1:58:33 9:03/M
40 John Picard Canton OH 612 50 352 1:59:06 9:05/M
41 Ray Collins Waterford MI 151 51 353 1:59:13 9:06/M
42 Chuck Ponder Dearborn Heights M 616 51 387 2:01:18 9:16/M
43 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills M 637 52 403 2:02:00 9:19/M
44 Mark Sulavik Ann Arbor MI 759 54 411 2:02:37 9:22/M
45 Reid Jajko Ann Arbor MI 370 52 419 2:03:00 9:23/M
46 Thomas Hitchman Bloomfield Hills M 337 52 490 2:09:57 9:55/M
47 Patrick Manick Grosse Ile MI 481 54 528 2:13:11 10:10/M
48 Wesley Cartwright Bowling Green OH 894 52 570 2:17:35 10:30/M
49 Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 498 52 581 2:19:14 10:38/M
50 Dan Asma Lake Orion MI 39 51 590 2:20:42 10:44/M
51 Michael Zubor Flat Rock MI 868 53 593 2:20:50 10:45/M
52 Brian Nellenbach Grosse Ile MI 563 51 594 2:20:51 10:45/M
53 Charlie Butler Grosse Ile MI 119 53 676 2:32:08 11:37/M
54 J.d McCoy Sylvania OH 511 54 711 2:42:51 12:26/M
55 David Pietroski Killarney Drive MI 613 53 718 2:44:39 12:34/M
56 Mark Lesinski Bay City MI 460 52 720 2:44:54 12:35/M
57 Scott Ebenstein Rockford MI 229 50 736 2:48:10 12:50/M
58 Jeffery Clark Taylor MI 146 50 752 2:55:48 13:25/M
59 Fred Schultz Novi MI 693 54 768 3:02:02 13:54/M
60 Howard Hammes Trenton MI 887 54 782 3:10:39 14:33/M
61 Bruce Young Grosse Ile MI 856 51 796 3:42:37 17:00/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane MacLeod Windsor ONT 478 55 93 1:39:38 7:36/M
2 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 494 55 96 1:40:03 7:38/M
3 Kathleen Spillane Chelsea MI 742 56 218 1:49:55 8:23/M
4 Nancy Knoll Warren MI 412 56 335 1:58:15 9:02/M
5 Carolynn Wyson Riverview MI 853 58 374 2:00:19 9:11/M
6 Patricia Barton New Boston MI 1539 56 482 2:09:19 9:52/M
7 Kathleen Shields Grosse Ile MI 703 56 595 2:20:52 10:45/M
8 Theresa Nielsen Royal Oak MI 569 55 620 2:23:52 10:59/M
9 Lynn Krzys Ann Arbor MI 433 56 639 2:27:04 11:14/M
10 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills M 246 58 713 2:43:26 12:29/M
11 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 878 56 754 2:55:58 13:26/M
12 Laurie Young Grosse Ile MI 858 56 755 2:56:02 13:26/M
13 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MI 215 58 789 3:30:48 16:05/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Murray Paddon Windsor ONT 584 55 41 1:30:32 6:55/M
2 John Tarantino Shelby Twp MI 771 55 49 1:32:45 7:05/M
3 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 623 59 61 1:35:18 7:16/M
4 Young Hwangbo Ann Arbor MI 361 58 74 1:36:55 7:24/M
5 Steven Edwards Dundee MI 233 59 76 1:37:03 7:25/M
6 Steve Shablin Rochester Hills MI 698 56 148 1:44:50 8:00/M
7 John Wisniewski Rockwood MI 845 57 220 1:50:14 8:25/M
8 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI 484 55 238 1:51:54 8:33/M
9 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 525 57 289 1:56:09 8:52/M
10 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 321 58 309 1:57:20 8:57/M
11 David Black Bloomfield Hills M 89 58 325 1:57:55 9:00/M
12 Robert King Grosse Ile MI 408 59 381 2:00:45 9:13/M
13 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 504 55 401 2:01:51 9:18/M
14 Tony Wesley Livonia MI 829 56 423 2:03:26 9:25/M
15 Dan Sitarsk Trenton MI 720 57 450 2:06:05 9:37/M
16 Robert Baldyga Portland MI 58 58 456 2:06:29 9:39/M
17 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONT 324 55 472 2:08:14 9:47/M
18 Stephen Szuber Shelby Twp. MI 765 55 479 2:08:50 9:50/M
19 Michael Garr Gibraltar MI 273 56 530 2:13:20 10:11/M
20 Ray Miller Mason MI 541 57 531 2:13:24 10:11/M
21 Stan Mills Troy MI 543 59 637 2:25:55 11:08/M
22 Thomas Reilley North Ridgeville O 642 55 655 2:28:52 11:22/M
23 Jack Devins Riverview MI 205 58 673 2:31:32 11:34/M
24 Thomas Jablonski Rochester Hills MI 365 56 684 2:33:35 11:43/M
25 Willard Jenkins Allen Park MI 372 55 687 2:34:56 11:50/M
26 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 156 59 697 2:38:29 12:06/M
27 Charles Whitmore Wyandotte MI 834 56 737 2:48:31 12:52/M
28 Pat Carey Grosse Ile MI 124 56 746 2:51:47 13:07/M
29 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills M 133 59 750 2:55:05 13:22/M
30 Mohammed Omari Sterling Hts MI 580 59 763 2:58:16 13:36/M
31 Al Herfi Grosse Ile MI 326 55 766 3:00:44 13:48/M
32 Brian Keith Crawford Gorssoe Pointe Park 169 55 770 3:02:04 13:54/M
33 Blake Miller Detroit MI 532 56 773 3:05:16 14:09/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 866 63 367 2:00:01 9:10/M
2 Linda Tilley Grosse Ile MI 784 60 630 2:25:25 11:06/M
3 Donna Johnson Merrillville IN 378 63 784 3:14:28 14:51/M
4 Patricia Cox Grosse Ile MI 167 60 792 3:34:17 16:21/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 2 61 13 1:25:04 6:30/M
2 John Tarkowski Northville MI 772 60 43 1:30:50 6:56/M
3 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham MI 472 61 54 1:33:42 7:09/M
4 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 696 62 55 1:33:52 7:10/M
5 Nick Augustine Northville MI 40 62 330 1:58:06 9:01/M
6 Peter Kantz Grosse Ile MI 392 60 338 1:58:27 9:03/M
7 David Mitchell Dearborn MI 544 63 422 2:03:10 9:24/M
8 Bill Valade Farmington Hills M 800 63 454 2:06:15 9:38/M
9 Rob Hirsch Rochester Hills MI 336 61 458 2:06:38 9:40/M
10 David Sliwinski Newport MI 728 61 554 2:15:22 10:20/M
11 Gary Griffin Riverview MI 297 61 561 2:16:13 10:24/M
12 Mike Dennisuk Trenton MI 198 61 618 2:23:44 10:58/M
13 James Lightbody Bloomfield Hills M 464 61 636 2:25:55 11:08/M
14 Jerry Beasley Milford MI 73 63 728 2:46:05 12:41/M
15 Chris Day East Lansing MI 185 63 791 3:33:08 16:16/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Collie Hooper Yan Grosse Ile MI 348 66 575 2:17:53 10:32/M
2 Karen Hill Grosse Ile MI 334 66 717 2:44:22 12:33/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Laporte Trenton MI 449 65 154 1:45:07 8:01/M
2 David Larson Plymouth MI 450 65 288 1:56:04 8:52/M
3 Dave Potter Sr. Howell MI 621 65 390 2:01:21 9:16/M
4 Roberto Labarko Lachine MI 443 69 564 2:16:34 10:25/M
5 William Hill Grosse Ile MI 335 66 625 2:24:14 11:01/M
6 Norman Johnson Merrillville IN 382 66 726 2:45:37 12:39/M
7 Richard Berg Grosse Pointe Farms 81 66 776 3:07:44 14:20/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Buffalo Al Flat Rock MI 13 70 786 3:27:33 15:51/M
Top


Male 75 to 79




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Loren Scribner Brownstown MI 694 75 609 2:22:54 10:55/M