<< Go Back

St. Patrick's Parade Corktown Team Results
Date: Mar. 10, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

St. Patrick's Parade Corktown Races
March 10, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Final Team Results
5K Run/Walk
Team - Beat The Train Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 116 Lee Shaw Livona MI M 4 4 16:10 16:10
2 175 Adam Wheeler Plymouth MI M 39 43 18:22 34:33
3 67 Jamal Hamdan Livonia MI M 192 235 21:09 55:43
4 748 Trey Neubauer Dearborn MI M 785 1020 24:37 1:20:20
5 2118 Jason Noel Redford MI M 2157 3177 28:00 1:48:20


Team - Plante Moran Corkers Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 61 Andrew Goldberg Farmington Hills M M 21 21 17:13 17:13
2 186 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI M 23 44 17:20 34:33
3 187 Matt Springer Swartz Creek MI M 64 108 19:04 53:37
4 65 James Entwistle Loch Bend MI M 291 399 22:00 1:15:38
5 59 Robert Frankel Royal Oak MI M 300 699 22:03 1:37:42
6 68 Sarah Springer Swartz Creek MI F 376 1075 22:35 2:00:17
7 2216 Staci Tobe Royal Oak MI F 592 1667 23:47 2:24:04
8 787 Phil Masserant Newport MI M 596 2263 23:47 2:47:52
9 2213 Martin Olejnik Canton MI M 806 3069 24:42 3:12:34
10 2181 Alison Frankel Royal Oak MI F 924 3993 25:06 3:37:41
11 2190 Adam Gostinger Macomb MI M 936 4929 25:10 4:02:51
12 2217 Lauren Wreford Ray MI F 959 5888 25:12 4:28:03
13 2196 Jeff Antaya Detroit MI M 1030 6918 25:23 4:53:27
14 2193 Craig Benedict Brighton MI M 1365 8283 26:14 5:19:41
15 69 Russ Smaston Northville MI M 1626 9909 26:50 5:46:32
16 2204 John Bebes Northville MI M 1632 11541 26:50 6:13:23
17 1981 Mary Manuszak Sterling Heights M F 1746 13287 27:08 6:40:31
18 1980 Thomas Marchese Clinton Township M M 1748 15035 27:08 7:07:40
19 70 Matthew Hotchkiss Royal Oak MI M 1858 16893 27:25 7:35:06
20 2203 Joe Pace Howell MI M 2236 19129 28:10 8:03:16
21 2221 Jennifer Whiteside FiebeAuburn Hills MI F 2975 22104 29:40 8:32:57
22 2215 Terry Olejnik Canton MI F 3342 25446 30:25 9:03:22
23 2191 Chris Jenkins Northville MI M 3690 29136 31:04 9:34:27
24 4954 Daniel Schultz Northville MI M 3832 32968 31:22 10:05:49
25 4963 Josh Jarvie Royal Oak MI M 3844 36812 31:24 10:37:13
26 4992 Timothy Becker Troy MI M 4051 40863 31:49 11:09:03
27 9642 Ken Mero Troy MI M 4633 45496 33:00 11:42:03
28 4958 Jenny Trotta Troy MI F 4866 50362 33:28 12:15:32
29 4964 Kelsey Brunette Howell MI F 4870 55232 33:29 12:49:01
30 4959 Jill Chateau Ferndale MI F 5213 60445 34:12 13:23:14
31 2195 Gail Baird Westland MI F 5464 65909 34:48 13:58:02
32 4991 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI F 6038 71947 36:17 14:34:20
33 4940 Amanda Boryn Royal Oak MI F 6787 78734 38:54 15:13:14
34 5003 Marsha Dutour Troy MI F 6796 85530 38:57 15:52:11
35 5001 Paul Kreger Walled Lake MI M 6820 92350 39:01 16:31:13
36 5002 Nevra Kreger Walled Lake MI F 6830 99180 39:02 17:10:15
37 2188 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI M 7382 ***** 41:46 17:52:01
38 4998 Ronald Bebes Farmington Hills M M 8171 ***** 48:36 18:40:38
39 5005 Nick Raymond Rochester Hills MI M 8340 ***** 51:05 19:31:43
40 4946 Kim Raymond Rochester Hills MI F 8341 ***** 51:06 20:22:50
41 4945 Audrey Raymond Rochester Hills MI F 8342 ***** 51:07 21:13:57
42 4993 Carla Smaston Northville MI F 8675 ***** 57:00 22:10:57
43 4962 Marina Bebes Northville MI F 8676 ***** 57:01 23:07:59
44 4956 Elizabeth Paraski Clinton Twp MI F 8691 ***** 57:27 24:05:27
45 4955 Dorothy Scofield Troy MI F 8695 ***** 57:31 25:02:58


Team - Sandbaggers Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 144
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 119 James Broyles Milford MI M 38 38 18:22 18:22
2 118 Melissa Broyles Milford MI F 106 144 19:56 38:19
3 122 Tonya Stankov Milford MI F 240 384 21:36 59:55


Team - Henry Ford Health System Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 212
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 158 Evan Dunklee Canton MI M 26 26 17:35 17:35
2 558 Stephen Wineski Rochester MI M 186 212 21:04 38:39
3 435 Connor McGaffey Troy MI M 243 455 21:37 1:00:17
4 2515 Bill Hakeos Livonia MI M 472 927 23:13 1:23:31
5 1500 Daniel Welch Macomb MI M 672 1599 24:07 1:47:38
6 2846 Justin Michalski Sterling Heights M M 861 2460 24:55 2:12:33
7 3076 Balaji Pillai Macomb MI M 1064 3524 25:29 2:38:03
8 17 David Michniacki Novi MI M 1123 4647 25:37 3:03:41
9 1549 Cady Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI F 1230 5877 25:55 3:29:36
10 1548 Joseph Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI M 1262 7139 25:59 3:55:36
11 4544 Ethan Dunn Detroit MI M 1446 8585 26:26 4:22:02
12 2847 Paul Michalski Sterling Heights M M 1657 10242 26:53 4:48:56
13 2109 Jennifer Schilling White Lake MI F 1669 11911 26:55 5:15:51
14 599 John Gallien Detroit MI M 1722 13633 27:05 5:42:57
15 4152 Kelly Bania Grosse Pointe Woods F 1805 15438 27:16 6:10:13
16 4151 Scott Bania Grosse Pointe Woods M 1806 17244 27:17 6:37:30
17 1966 Steven Moore Detroit MI M 1964 19208 27:40 7:05:11
18 1105 Miles Davis Livonia MI M 2008 21216 27:45 7:32:56
19 1571 Kristin Roodbeen Rochester MI F 2195 23411 28:04 8:01:01
20 1965 Julian Suszanski Ypsilanti MI M 2273 25684 28:15 8:29:17
21 5525 Jessica Leschied Ypsilanti MI F 2284 27968 28:16 8:57:33
22 4311 Marianne Langlois Grosse Pointe Woods F 2409 30377 28:32 9:26:06
23 1963 Khurshid Ghani Birmingham MI M 2656 33033 29:03 9:55:09
24 4369 Carole Backman Grosse Pointe Farms F 2681 35714 29:06 10:24:16
25 8120 Charlene Jamula Wyandotte MI F 2801 38515 29:20 10:53:36
26 2167 John Perry Commerce Township M 3098 41613 29:57 11:23:34
27 2347 Sandy West Waterford MI F 3166 44779 30:04 11:53:38
28 6529 Ryan Malloch Bloomfield Hills M M 3306 48085 30:20 12:23:59
29 2514 Julie Hakeos Livonia MI F 3365 51450 30:27 12:54:26
30 7352 Jill Norander Royal Oak MI F 3399 54849 30:30 13:24:57
31 5526 Denny McLeod Windsor ONT M 3498 58347 30:41 13:55:38
32 8081 Enrico Arrozal Lincoln Park MI M 3514 61861 30:43 14:26:22
33 7060 James Murphy Rochester Hills MI M 3626 65487 30:57 14:57:19
34 8438 Julie Norton Flat Rock MI F 3650 69137 30:59 15:28:18
35 4610 Cara Grant Troy MI F 4004 73141 31:44 16:00:03
36 8674 Justine Galbraith St. Clair Shores M F 4351 77492 32:28 16:32:31
37 2170 Sydney Perry Commerce Township F 4451 81943 32:37 17:05:08
38 8088 Joanne Fairbanks Southgate MI F 4641 86584 33:01 17:38:10
39 2168 Madison Perry Commerce Township F 4755 91339 33:14 18:11:24
40 4891 Nicola George Farmington Hills M F 4905 96244 33:33 18:44:57
41 2003 Stephanie Mattord Waterford MI F 4934 ***** 33:35 19:18:33
42 1459 Nancy Ramirez Ferndale MI F 4981 ***** 33:39 19:52:12
43 2386 Stuart Trent Guthrie Livonia MI M 4983 ***** 33:39 20:25:52
44 9448 Karen Davis Livonia MI F 5258 ***** 34:16 21:00:08
45 8310 Esmeralda Tavares Brownstown MI F 5469 ***** 34:49 21:34:58
46 4694 Adele Myszenski Oak Park MI F 5544 ***** 34:58 22:09:56
47 2169 Sue Perry Commerce Township F 5873 ***** 35:45 22:45:42
48 4542 Sean Wessman Lasalle ONT M 5916 ***** 35:55 23:21:37
49 4541 Brooke Wessman Lasalle ONT F 5922 ***** 35:56 23:57:34
50 5521 Jenette Ferguson Brownstown MI F 6160 ***** 36:41 24:34:15
51 7043 Karen Cashin Troy MI F 6161 ***** 36:41 25:10:57
52 5178 Gabriella Paz Livonia MI F 6174 ***** 36:44 25:47:42
53 1919 Linda Gifford Rochester MI F 6399 ***** 37:25 26:25:07
54 1920 Daron Gifford Rochester MI M 6407 ***** 37:26 27:02:34
55 1921 Meredith Gifford Rochester MI F 6409 ***** 37:26 27:40:01
56 5255 Ashley Honkanen Canton MI F 6540 ***** 37:56 28:17:57
57 6946 Brian Zaborny West Bloomfield MI M 6888 ***** 39:20 28:57:18
58 6937 Stacey Zaborny West Bloomfield MI F 6890 ***** 39:20 29:36:39
59 7295 Jane Vedua Macomb MI F 6898 ***** 39:22 30:16:01
60 7223 Marge Michalski Sterling Heights M F 6899 ***** 39:23 30:55:24
61 9005 Christy Baginski Waterford MI F 6929 ***** 39:31 31:34:56
62 8822 Rena Laliberte Richmond MI F 7035 ***** 40:01 32:14:57
63 8913 Kathy Neckrock Dearborn MI F 7044 ***** 40:03 32:55:01
64 9108 Lora Michael Chesterfield MI F 7067 ***** 40:08 33:35:10
65 2570 Amy Hahn Novi MI F 7392 ***** 41:49 34:16:59
66 5813 Tammy Bird Canton MI F 7414 ***** 41:57 34:58:57
67 8862 Jennifer Michalski Grosse Pointe Woods F 7642 ***** 43:31 35:42:28
68 8863 Michael Michalski Grosse Pointe Woods M 7648 ***** 43:32 36:26:01
69 1781 Victoria Lalonde Windsor ONT F 7663 ***** 43:40 37:09:42
70 6047 Karen Schmidt Grosse Pointe Park F 7688 ***** 43:50 37:53:32
71 8671 Cary Finn Eastpointe MI M 7729 ***** 44:08 38:37:40
72 8670 Megan Finn Eastpointe MI F 7730 ***** 44:08 39:21:49
73 477 Megan Simon Sterling Heights M F 7852 ***** 45:21 40:07:10
74 8506 Kristi Roxbury Chesterfield MI F 7917 ***** 45:59 40:53:09
75 8365 Sydney Kurtz Romulus MI F 7927 ***** 46:05 41:39:14
76 8366 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI F 7931 ***** 46:06 42:25:21
77 1964 Maria Worsham Detroit MI F 7992 ***** 46:41 43:12:03
78 9480 Terri Cook Detroit MI F 7995 ***** 46:43 43:58:46
79 5137 Sarah Hereford Pinckney MI F 8018 ***** 46:55 44:45:42
80 7070 Caron Short Goodrich MI F 8024 ***** 46:57 45:32:39
81 478 Bridget Oconnor Sterling Heights M F 8044 ***** 47:06 46:19:45
82 5444 Derick Adams West Bloomfield MI M 8051 ***** 47:16 47:07:01
83 5441 Tanya Adams West Bloomfield MI F 8055 ***** 47:19 47:54:20
84 6528 Michelle Meier Milford MI F 8097 ***** 47:46 48:42:06
85 6028 Carol Malone Saint Clair Shores F 8103 ***** 47:51 49:29:58
86 5523 Christine Antoff Royal Oak MI F 8165 ***** 48:31 50:18:30
87 8512 Jennifer Baker Port Huron MI F 8168 ***** 48:34 51:07:05
88 8513 Abigail Bauer Clinton Township M F 8170 ***** 48:35 51:55:40
89 5454 Mark Mieloch South Lyon MI M 8248 ***** 49:47 52:45:27
90 5453 Elizabeth Mieloch South Lyon MI F 8249 ***** 49:47 53:35:15
91 8507 Edward Roxbury Chesterfield MI M 8288 ***** 50:20 54:25:35
92 6116 Maria Messina Shelby Township MI F 8302 ***** 50:28 55:16:04
93 5527 Amber Sabourin Windsor ONT F 8328 ***** 50:52 56:06:56
94 6117 Kelly Tundo Warren MI F 8331 ***** 50:54 56:57:50
95 7724 Jackie MacHnacki Southgate MI F 8332 ***** 50:54 57:48:45
96 8926 Olga Petrovic Detroit MI F 8337 ***** 50:59 58:39:45
97 8012 Margaret Kuzawinski Woodhaven MI F 8349 ***** 51:16 59:31:01
98 9105 Mark Langlois Grosse Pointe Woods M 8375 ***** 51:45 60:22:46
99 8289 Chelsea Sauve Southgate MI F 8398 ***** 52:02 61:14:49
100 8290 Meghan Siedzik Dearborn Heights M F 8399 ***** 52:03 62:06:52
101 5530 Esther Martinez Detroit MI F 8406 ***** 52:16 62:59:08
102 8727 Lisa Phillips Chesterfield MI F 8426 ***** 52:38 63:51:47
103 7071 Catherine McKeon Sterling Heights M F 8461 ***** 53:12 64:45:00
104 8326 Cheryl Ryan Allen Park MI F 8469 ***** 53:17 65:38:17
105 9110 Mellisa Bard New Baltimore MI F 8686 ***** 57:19 66:35:37
106 9109 Lisa Radatz Allenton MI F 8687 ***** 57:20 67:32:57
107 7001 Renee Crumrine Oak Park MI F 8728 ***** 58:30 68:31:27
108 8672 Carmela Finn Warren MI F 8737 ***** 58:45 69:30:13
109 8673 Steve Finn Warren MI M 8738 ***** 58:46 70:29:00
110 7790 Tiffany Tscherne Romulus MI F 8739 ***** 58:53 71:27:54
111 7791 Frank Tscherne Romulus MI M 8742 ***** 58:58 72:26:53
112 8407 Rebecca Faszcza Livonia MI F 8744 ***** 59:05 73:25:59
113 7073 Kimberly Beney Canton MI F 8747 ***** 59:12 74:25:11
114 7072 Rosanne Rose Farmington Hills M F 8748 ***** 59:14 75:24:26
115 6901 Sheri Kennedy Ferndale MI F 8752 ***** 59:36 76:24:02
116 7873 Matthew Bigelow Southgate MI M 8766 ***** 1:00:10 77:24:12
117 7875 Becky Bigelow Allen Park MI F 8768 ***** 1:00:14 78:24:26
118 7874 Diane Bigelow Southgate MI F 8769 ***** 1:00:14 79:24:41
119 7876 Robert Bigelow Wyandotte MI M 8770 ***** 1:00:16 80:24:58
120 7877 Cera Sullivan Southgate MI F 8771 ***** 1:00:17 81:25:16
121 8013 Michelle Davis Sterling Heights M F 8776 ***** 1:00:32 82:25:48
122 8011 Maria Bleau Detroit MI F 8778 ***** 1:00:34 83:26:23
123 7503 Josie Unitis Novi MI F 8783 ***** 1:00:55 84:27:18
124 7068 Chris Doe Auburn Hills MI F 8814 ***** 1:03:03 85:30:22
125 7504 Nancy Kelly Novi MI F 8827 ***** 1:04:40 86:35:02
126 5529 Kim Oliver Harrison Twp MI F 8843 ***** 1:05:43 87:40:45
127 180 Julie Szalanski Sterling Heights M F 8844 ***** 1:05:44 88:46:30
128 8697 Patrick McCabe St. Clair Shores M M 8846 ***** 1:06:27 89:52:57
129 8698 Mary McCabe St. Clair Shores M F 8847 ***** 1:06:29 90:59:27
130 7069 Mary Moore Auburn Hills MI F 8858 ***** 1:09:02 92:08:29
131 7938 Marisol Cuevas Southgate MI F 8873 ***** 1:21:17 93:29:47


Team - Hansons Yellow Team Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 351
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 356 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI M 163 163 20:50 20:50
2 357 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI M 188 351 21:07 41:58


Team - EY runners Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 357
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 167 Armin Scherer Birmingham MI M 149 149 20:39 20:39
2 168 Anton Vestman Birmingham MI M 208 357 21:17 41:56


Team - Runners ORyan Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 455
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 488 Kyle Smith Shelby Twp. MI M 227 227 21:30 21:30
2 489 Aileen Smith Shelby Twp. MI F 228 455 21:30 43:01
3 3189 Walter Smith Shelby Twp. MI M 998 1453 25:16 1:08:17
4 3190 Ann Mary Smith Shelby Twp. MI F 2370 3823 28:26 1:36:44


Team - Amateur Sketch Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 520
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 410 Jacqueline McKinley Royal Oak MI F 235 235 21:35 21:35
2 3279 Heather Dougherty Royal Oak MI F 285 520 21:56 43:32
3 3233 Aimee Richardson Southfield MI F 838 1358 24:50 1:08:23
4 1600 Nikki Rogers Royal Oak MI F 1821 3179 27:20 1:35:43
5 933 Bradley Bunch Sterling Heights M M 2701 5880 29:08 2:04:52
6 776 Deborah Turner Allen Park MI F 4587 10467 32:54 2:37:46
7 7031 Miriam Nemeth Royal Oak MI F 4928 15395 33:34 3:11:21


Team - Bridget ONeill Racing Team Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 526
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 546 Alana Omara Bloomfield Hills M F 82 82 19:26 19:26
2 545 Matthew Omara Bloomfield Hills M M 444 526 23:02 42:29


Team - Team 11 Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 725
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 910 Megan Sklarski Grosse Pointe MI F 296 296 22:01 22:01
2 911 Cody Gordon Grosse Pointe MI M 429 725 22:53 44:55
3 4210 Keith Sklarski Grosse Pointe MI M 913 1638 25:05 1:10:00
4 8757 Brad Sklarski Grosse Pointe MI M 3061 4699 29:51 1:39:51
5 4211 Michael Sklarski Grosse Pointe MI M 3370 8069 30:27 2:10:19
6 8756 Lauren Sklarski Grosse Pointe MI F 4767 12836 33:15 2:43:35


Team - Brew Masters & Drinkers Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 753
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 699 Trevor Kessell Monroe MI M 198 198 21:11 21:11
2 698 Karen Kessell Monroe MI F 555 753 23:37 44:48
3 5510 Sheri Shipman Taylor MI F 8334 9087 50:57 1:35:45


Team - SRG Leprechauns Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 986
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 709 Rex Weichel Clinton Township M M 475 475 23:14 23:14
2 4192 Nicholas Jones Macomb MI M 511 986 23:25 46:39
3 2572 Pierre Quenioux Farmington Hills M M 1633 2619 26:50 1:13:30
4 4289 Annette Azar Harrison Township F 2147 4766 27:59 1:41:30
5 1868 Paula Zenizo Troy MI F 2828 7594 29:24 2:10:54
6 8704 Susan Mangeno Warren MI F 8731 16325 58:33 3:09:28
7 8705 Albert Thomas Macomb MI M 8733 25058 58:36 4:08:04


Team - ATG Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 1178
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4242 Steve Alexander Grosse Pointe MI M 588 588 23:45 23:45
2 4240 Will Wessels Grosse Pointe MI M 590 1178 23:46 47:32


Team - Prefontaints Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 1219
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4325 Jon Paquin Saint Clair Shores M 273 273 21:53 21:53
2 4326 Jeffrey Salassa Shelby Twp. MI M 946 1219 25:11 47:04


Team - Dearborn Track Club Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 1295
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 690 Nicholas McIntosh Dearborn MI M 236 236 21:36 21:36
2 691 Gordon McIntosh Dearborn MI M 1059 1295 25:28 47:04


Team - Murphy Clan Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 1462
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3184 Adam Busuttil Shelby Twp MI M 657 657 24:03 24:03
2 265 Charlie Miller White Lake MI M 805 1462 24:41 48:45


Team - Feeling Oit Green! Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 1464
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 39 Cory Pontious Wolverine Lake MI M 62 62 19:03 19:03
2 2084 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI M 1402 1464 26:19 45:23


Team - Team Costa Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 1481
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 256 Chris Costa Hartland MI M 170 170 20:56 20:56
2 257 Michelle Costa Hartland MI F 1311 1481 26:06 47:02


Team - Detroit Threads Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 1659
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4410 Therese Pasichnyk Detroit MI F 627 627 23:54 23:54
2 1887 Robert Lesnew Berkley MI M 1032 1659 25:24 49:19
3 1011 Michael Smith Hamtramck MI M 1458 3117 26:27 1:15:46


Team - Team Nucci Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 1674
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 386 Todd Nucci Royal Oak MI M 184 184 21:04 21:04
2 3373 Heather Nucci Royal Oak MI F 1490 1674 26:32 47:36


Team - Mega-Trahan Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 1819
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1975 Matthew Frendewey Clawson MI M 648 648 24:01 24:01
2 1974 Laruen Trahan Clawson MI F 1171 1819 25:45 49:46


Team - Shenanigans Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 1850
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 270 Erik Toquigne South Lyon MI M 277 277 21:54 21:54
2 1284 Louis Palma Brighton MI M 1573 1850 26:43 48:38
3 1291 Mark Allen Stockbridge MI M 1685 3535 26:58 1:15:36
4 1283 Mike Kime Brighton MI M 3420 6955 30:33 1:46:10
5 6890 Melissa Gietzen Rochester Hills MI F 4382 11337 32:31 2:18:41
6 6149 Meghan Caltrider Troy MI F 6920 18257 39:29 2:58:10
7 8595 Susan Caltrider Clinton Township M F 6922 25179 39:30 3:37:41
8 6896 Renee Etchells Chesterfield MI F 7928 33107 46:05 4:23:46
9 6897 Mike Stanziola Chesterfield MI M 7929 41036 46:05 5:09:51


Team - Prestige World Wide Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 1858
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4594 Matt Bednar Roseville MI M 822 822 24:45 24:45
2 4593 Robert Jasper Oak Park MI M 1036 1858 25:25 50:10


Team - Battle Jesus Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 1942
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 174 Roger Phillips Linden MI M 25 25 17:29 17:29
2 4659 Ryan Phillips Bruce Twp. MI M 1917 1942 27:34 45:04


Team - Cellairis Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 2092
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3011 Peter Lopez Jr Sandusky OH M 900 900 25:03 25:03
2 3010 Perry Wyatt III Sandusky OH M 1192 2092 25:48 50:52


Team - Detroit Diva Dashers Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 2122
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1742 Heather Juneau Bloomfield Hills M F 985 985 25:15 25:15
2 1741 Amy Barker Bloomfield Hills M F 1137 2122 25:39 50:55
3 1740 Amy Drouillard Bloomfield Village F 1435 3557 26:24 1:17:19


Team - Bro-Tah Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 2127
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 677 Lauren Janice Riverview MI F 1061 1061 25:28 25:28
2 678 Michael Janice Riverview MI M 1066 2127 25:29 50:57


Team - DHAM Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 2159
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2379 Amanda Terzes Livonia MI F 1011 1011 25:19 25:19
2 4682 Jessica Jeffery Sterling Heights M F 1148 2159 25:41 51:01
3 8815 Archer Sagaskie Wales MI M 5296 7455 34:22 1:25:24
4 5122 Heather Small Detroit MI F 6738 14193 38:38 2:04:03
5 9447 Monica Denis Macomb MI F 6874 21067 39:16 2:43:19
6 9446 Christopher Roca Macomb MI M 6879 27946 39:16 3:22:36
7 8816 Lenore Sagaskie Wales MI F 7153 35099 40:32 4:03:08
8 5512 Yolanda Lewczuk Sterling Heights M F 7253 42352 41:02 4:44:10
9 8817 Hunter Sagaskie Wales MI M 8781 51133 1:00:47 5:44:58
10 8818 Dan Sagaskie Wales MI M 8782 59915 1:00:50 6:45:48


Team - Huszti Harriers Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 2178
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 132 Sophia Huszti Milford MI F 624 624 23:54 23:54
2 2451 Olivia Huszti Milford MI F 1554 2178 26:40 50:34


Team - Caseys Crazies Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 2443
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1672 Sarah Casey Beverly Hills MI F 948 948 25:11 25:11
2 1673 Michael Casey Beverly Hills MI M 1495 2443 26:32 51:43


Team - Lucky Charms Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 2443
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2199 Kiara Birckelbaw South Lyon MI F 1108 1108 25:35 25:35
2 2078 Erica Battle Farmington Hills M F 1335 2443 26:10 51:46
3 2050 Morgan Decker Novi MI F 1340 3783 26:11 1:17:57
4 2201 Amanda Russum Walled Lake MI F 1861 5644 27:26 1:45:23
5 8095 Christie Horrigan Trenton MI F 4013 9657 31:45 2:17:08
6 8202 Elizabeth Haggerty Warren MI F 5369 15026 34:35 2:51:44
7 7991 Jennifer Dmitruchina Allen Park MI F 6138 21164 36:37 3:28:21
8 8206 Abby Shaw Warren MI F 6225 27389 36:54 4:05:15
9 8207 Melissa Shaw Warren MI F 6233 33622 36:55 4:42:11
10 7990 Julie Black Allen Park MI F 6299 39921 37:07 5:19:18
11 8204 Dan Haggerty Warren MI M 6325 46246 37:11 5:56:30
12 7789 Heather Blosser Flat Rock MI F 6479 52725 37:43 6:34:13
13 8713 Edward Zalewski East Point MI M 6511 59236 37:49 7:12:02
14 8203 Victoria Haggerty Warren MI F 7179 66415 40:40 7:52:43
15 8712 Amy Zalewski East Point MI F 7191 73606 40:42 8:33:25
16 8205 William Haggerty St. Clair Shores M M 7353 80959 41:36 9:15:02
17 8791 Erika Quinn Chesterfield MI F 8072 89031 47:31 10:02:33


Team - Fartfignewgan Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 2463
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2208 Kimberly Zultak Farmington Hills M F 1231 1231 25:55 25:55
2 2227 Michael Zultak Farmington Hills M M 1232 2463 25:55 51:51


Team - Z - Dental Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 2562
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2588 Devon Zielinski Argyle MI M 792 792 24:37 24:37
2 2589 Sean Zielinski Holt MI M 1770 2562 27:12 51:50


Team - Richard Bryce Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 2609
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 189 Richard Bryce Royal Oak MI M 229 229 21:31 21:31
2 1984 Kelly Bryce Royal Oak MI F 2380 2609 28:27 49:59


Team - Guiness Gang Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 2640
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7800 Jim Crawford Monroe MI M 618 618 23:53 23:53
2 4509 Rachel Reed Detroit MI F 2022 2640 27:47 51:40
3 4508 Larisa Zade Grosse Pointe Shore F 2205 4845 28:06 1:19:46
4 7448 Kerry Rance Clawson MI F 4247 9092 32:14 1:52:01
5 8583 Margie Fujarski Waterford MI F 4384 13476 32:31 2:24:32
6 7447 Beth Schroeder Royal Oak MI F 4757 18233 33:14 2:57:47
7 5069 Beth Conley Ferndale MI F 5181 23414 34:07 3:31:54
8 7193 Kathy Bell Royal Oak MI F 5366 28780 34:34 4:06:29
9 6501 Diane Bell Royal Oak MI F 5460 34240 34:48 4:41:17
10 5519 Mary Conley Royal Oak MI F 6619 40859 38:13 5:19:31


Team - Fried Men Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 2830
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2397 Ilan Friedman Farmington Hills M M 577 577 23:42 23:42
2 2396 Raphael Friedman Farmington Hills M M 2253 2830 28:13 51:55


Team - Team Snuggs Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 2914
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 467 Marty Oneill Royal Oak MI M 576 576 23:42 23:42
2 1706 Stephanie Snugg Wayne Bloomfield Twp MI F 2338 2914 28:22 52:04
3 6546 Cory Ventura Bloomfield Twp MI F 5280 8194 34:20 1:26:25


Team - Beagle Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 2947
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1817 Emily Harrell Rochester Hills MI F 1472 1472 26:29 26:29
2 1816 Eric Seidenberger Washington Twp MI M 1475 2947 26:29 52:59


Team - GOLD SZLAGA Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): 2986
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9059 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI M 990 990 25:16 25:16
2 9058 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI F 1996 2986 27:44 53:00


Team - Team Tark Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): 3007
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 461 Scott Tarkington Rochester Hills MI M 986 986 25:15 25:15
2 3115 Kendall Berry-Tripp Rochester Hills MI F 2021 3007 27:47 53:02
3 877 Amy Andredpoulos Detroit MI F 2598 5605 28:58 1:22:00
4 6878 Lauren Busuttil Shelby Twp MI F 2698 8303 29:08 1:51:09
5 3112 Marc Tarkington Rochester Hills MI M 4443 12746 32:36 2:23:45
6 3114 Ryan Tarkington Rochester Hills MI M 5146 17892 34:03 2:57:49
7 7410 Kyle Tarkington Rochester Hills MI M 5210 23102 34:12 3:32:01
8 3113 Sam Tarkington Rochester Hills MI M 5251 28353 34:16 4:06:18
9 3116 Taneya Parks Rochester Hills MI F 5376 33729 34:35 4:40:54


Team - Ribbon Farm Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): 3115
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4574 Eliot Williams Detroit MI M 366 366 22:33 22:33
2 4516 Alan Languirand Detroit MI M 2749 3115 29:13 51:46
3 4517 Melissa Knapp Detroit MI F 6274 9389 37:03 1:28:49


Team - Moms Rule Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): 3174
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4123 Pat Bell China Twp. MI M 1125 1125 25:38 25:38
2 4121 Harrison Schweihofer China Twp. MI M 2049 3174 27:49 53:28
3 4122 Robin Bell China Twp. MI F 3693 6867 31:04 1:24:32


Team - The three stooges Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): 3195
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3278 Ryan Lodato Clawson MI M 1597 1597 26:47 26:47
2 3277 Carl Lodato Clawson MI M 1598 3195 26:47 53:34


Team - Team Murphy Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): 3211
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1435 Dan Murphy Walled Lake MI M 1351 1351 26:12 26:12
2 3581 Chelsea Blow Allen Park MI F 1860 3211 27:26 53:38
3 3582 Scott Blow Allen Park MI M 3233 6444 30:12 1:23:51


Team - RACING GREYHOUNDS Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): 3283
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 28 Todd McNeilly Dearborn MI M 1178 1178 25:46 25:46
2 188 Rick Hatfield South Lyon MI M 2105 3283 27:54 53:41
3 5062 Debbie Mulligan Waterford MI F 6964 10247 39:37 1:33:18


Team - Dick ODows Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): 3328
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 619 Ken Waller Birmingham MI M 1425 1425 26:23 26:23
2 2007 Kevin Mason Farmington Hills M M 1903 3328 27:32 53:56
3 1414 Tracey Toepp-Farlow Royal Oak MI F 4133 7461 32:01 1:25:58


Team - Shakin Shamrocks Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): 3343
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8272 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI M 1648 1648 26:52 26:52
2 5882 Jeff Gagacki Howell MI M 1695 3343 26:59 53:52
3 8130 Niclos Major Livonia MI M 2224 5567 28:08 1:22:01
4 6948 Jason Thomas Clarkston MI M 2476 8043 28:42 1:50:43
5 6949 Melinda Thomas Clarkston MI F 3419 11462 30:33 2:21:16
6 6950 Audrey Houck Clarkston MI F 3745 15207 31:10 2:52:26
7 5551 Jackie Gerard Macomb MI F 4169 19376 32:05 3:24:31
8 6956 Dan Jakel Waterford MI M 4289 23665 32:20 3:56:52
9 6931 Christine Gark Oxford MI F 5160 28825 34:05 4:30:57
10 8467 Reid Cuddy Allen Park MI M 5261 34086 34:17 5:05:14
11 4475 Sarah List Royal Oak MI F 5270 39356 34:18 5:39:33
12 8468 Lauren Angel Allen Park MI F 5283 44639 34:21 6:13:54
13 6958 Crystal Demchak Rochester MI F 5524 50163 34:56 6:48:50
14 5345 Audry Moiseeff Northville MI F 5682 55845 35:16 7:24:07
15 5344 Emily Moiseeff Northville MI F 5688 61533 35:17 7:59:25


Team - Five Furlong Furloughs Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): 3352
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1623 Todd Hawotte Clawson MI M 804 804 24:41 24:41
2 4409 Josh Burke Clinton Township M M 2548 3352 28:51 53:33


Team - Veni, Vedi, Whiskey - I Came, I Saw, I Drank Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): 3374
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2584 Zachary Funk Ferndale MI M 1684 1684 26:58 26:58
2 2585 Michael Cascio Royal Oak MI M 1690 3374 26:59 53:58


Team - Quicken Loans Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): 3464
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5778 Mike Kluge Detroit MI M 1016 1016 25:20 25:20
2 5782 Neil Austin Detroit MI M 2448 3464 28:38 53:59
3 5783 Tom Dempsey Detroit MI M 2932 6396 29:36 1:23:35
4 5777 Daniel Majewski Detroit MI M 3933 10329 31:34 1:55:10
5 5779 Mark Smith Detroit MI M 4923 15252 33:34 2:28:45
6 5776 Derek Latka Detroit MI M 4964 20216 33:37 3:02:23
7 5780 Sara Sullivan Detroit MI F 5626 25842 35:10 3:37:33


Team - A TEAM Finish Position - 51
Team Score (places): 3639
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1598 Antonio Luck Detroit MI M 810 810 24:42 24:42
2 1597 Amy Peterson Detroit MI F 2829 3639 29:24 54:06


Team - Team L-Cubed Finish Position - 52
Team Score (places): 3703
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1157 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI M 115 115 20:08 20:08
2 4678 Alexa Lempert Ferndale MI F 3588 3703 30:52 51:01
3 9630 Ken Lempert Toledo OH M 6077 9780 36:23 1:27:24
4 9631 Anita Levin Toledo MI F 8100 17880 47:50 2:15:15


Team - Holy Grail Finish Position - 53
Team Score (places): 3845
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3669 Whitney Waskiewicz Allen Park MI F 1270 1270 26:01 26:01
2 3711 Grady Baker Trenton MI M 2575 3845 28:55 54:56
3 3710 Pat Baker Trenton MI M 7423 11268 42:03 1:36:59


Team - Irish Jiggers Finish Position - 54
Team Score (places): 4013
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4291 Michael Czarnecki Royak Oak MI M 1994 1994 27:44 27:44
2 4293 Scott Ciraulo Grosse Pointe Farms M 2019 4013 27:47 55:31
3 4290 Jeffrey Holme Royal Oak MI M 2029 6042 27:48 1:23:19
4 4292 Peter Mitchell Royal Oak MI M 2637 8679 29:01 1:52:20
5 6681 Jon Ross Grosse Pointe Woods M 4762 13441 33:14 2:25:35


Team - Bodies by Paddy Finish Position - 55
Team Score (places): 4023
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4380 Brian Wachter Grosse Pointe Park M 1154 1154 25:42 25:42
2 9185 Mike Elrick Grosse Pointe Park M 2869 4023 29:28 55:10


Team - Team Cosenza Finish Position - 56
Team Score (places): 4122
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1222 Michael Cosenza Dearborn MI M 1260 1260 25:59 25:59
2 1221 Antonio Cosenza Dearborn MI F 2862 4122 29:27 55:27
3 1220 Tracy Cosenza Dearborn MI F 2885 7007 29:29 1:24:57


Team - Dicks and Janes Finish Position - 57
Team Score (places): 4171
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1888 Leslie Szalk White Lake MI F 1702 1702 27:01 27:01
2 1889 Brian Szalk White Lake MI M 2469 4171 28:40 55:42
3 1891 Stephen Vachon White Lake MI M 3121 7292 30:00 1:25:42
4 1890 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake MI F 3128 10420 30:01 1:55:43


Team - McNamara Finish Position - 58
Team Score (places): 4196
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 624 Patrick McNamara Wheeling IL M 598 598 23:48 23:48
2 623 William McNamara Wheeling IL M 3598 4196 30:53 54:41


Team - Team OBrien Finish Position - 59
Team Score (places): 4269
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1996 Todd Obrien Lansing MI M 2126 2126 27:56 27:56
2 1995 Maria Cherniawski Lansing MI F 2143 4269 27:59 55:56


Team - DeMaria Building Finish Position - 60
Team Score (places): 4335
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1204 Amanda Dumont Novi MI F 1149 1149 25:42 25:42
2 1203 Amy Patterson Novi MI F 3186 4335 30:06 55:48
3 1202 Jen Osbold Novi MI F 3188 7523 30:07 1:25:56


Team - Berkley Steelers Finish Position - 61
Team Score (places): 4339
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5415 Ron Gabriel Berkley MI M 2124 2124 27:56 27:56
2 5509 Joe Delobel Berkley MI M 2215 4339 28:07 56:04
3 3072 Frank Schwartz Royal Oak MI M 2369 6708 28:26 1:24:30
4 8976 Joe Dabliz Berkley MI M 7113 13821 40:23 2:04:54
5 7374 Sandy Purdy Huntington Woods M F 7326 21147 41:23 2:46:17
6 5967 Kristy Bastine New Hudson MI F 8202 29349 49:04 3:35:21
7 5968 Vincent Bastine New Hudson MI M 8203 37552 49:06 4:24:27
8 5414 Melissa Gabriel Berkley MI F 8242 45794 49:40 5:14:08


Team - Here for beer Finish Position - 62
Team Score (places): 4418
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3762 Karley Hall Birmingham MI F 219 219 21:25 21:25
2 1968 Alyssa Dean Detroit MI F 4199 4418 32:08 53:34
3 1313 Rachel Duncan Milford MI F 4205 8623 32:09 1:25:43
4 8345 Lindsey Schuholz Royal Oak MI F 7722 16345 44:03 2:09:47
5 8344 Natalie Stanley Dearborn MI F 7723 24068 44:04 2:53:51


Team - Celtic Klan Finish Position - 63
Team Score (places): 4468
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4438 Aaron Zdanowski Riverview MI M 1731 1731 27:06 27:06
2 3454 David Welch Riverview MI M 2737 4468 29:12 56:18


Team - Fit Shaced Runners Finish Position - 64
Team Score (places): 4573
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 55 James Kupras Farmington MI M 459 459 23:09 23:09
2 2111 Glenn Ledingham Farmington MI M 4114 4573 31:58 55:07


Team - Deloitte JITers Finish Position - 65
Team Score (places): 4611
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 703 Richard Gunn Detroit MI M 1196 1196 25:48 25:48
2 704 Graham Elliott Detroit MI M 3415 4611 30:32 56:21


Team - OMC Hood Finish Position - 66
Team Score (places): 4718
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1350 Barbara Foley Walled Lake MI F 1714 1714 27:03 27:03
2 1348 Kari Routledge Commerce MI F 3004 4718 29:44 56:48
3 1349 Dave Routledge Commerce MI M 3560 8278 30:49 1:27:37


Team - Team Ardmoor Finish Position - 67
Team Score (places): 4891
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1344 Robert Betz Ann Arbor MI M 2441 2441 28:37 28:37
2 1343 Kristine Nelson Ann Arbor MI F 2450 4891 28:39 57:16


Team - Team Rana Finish Position - 68
Team Score (places): 4928
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1999 Rana Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M F 1357 1357 26:13 26:13
2 2000 Omar Kadour Dearborn Heights M M 3571 4928 30:50 57:03
3 1998 Reem Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M F 5914 10842 35:55 1:32:59


Team - Brees Boys Finish Position - 69
Team Score (places): 4939
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6084 Tess Guyette St. Clair Shores M F 2119 2119 27:56 27:56
2 6083 Celena Mancina St. Clair Shores M F 2820 4939 29:22 57:19


Team - Used To Be Fast Finish Position - 70
Team Score (places): 5205
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2408 Andrew Loomer Ann Arbor MI M 2588 2588 28:56 28:56
2 2409 Bradley Sisson Novi MI M 2617 5205 28:59 57:55


Team - IrishMoHomies Finish Position - 71
Team Score (places): 5207
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8730 Paul Ireson Grosse Pointe Woods M 2571 2571 28:54 28:54
2 8729 Don Ireson Grosse Pointe Woods M 2636 5207 29:01 57:55
3 8823 Bonnie Iresom Grosse Pointe Woods F 7870 13077 45:30 1:43:25


Team - david england Finish Position - 72
Team Score (places): 5213
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8611 David England Warren MI M 694 694 24:13 24:13
2 8610 Christine England Warren MI F 4519 5213 32:46 56:59


Team - GP Runners Finish Position - 73
Team Score (places): 5253
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4267 Rachel Mayer Roseville MI F 1208 1208 25:50 25:50
2 4234 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods M 4045 5253 31:49 57:40


Team - #1 Road Runners Finish Position - 74
Team Score (places): 5338
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2218 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI M 2660 2660 29:04 29:04
2 2219 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI F 2678 5338 29:06 58:10
3 4840 Lori Swanson Grand Blanc MI F 6331 11669 37:12 1:35:22
4 2842 Bryan Turczynski Rochester MI M 6353 18022 37:15 2:12:38
5 4838 Gretchen Caldwell Waterford MI F 8261 26283 49:59 3:02:38
6 4837 Bruce Caldwell Waterford MI M 8263 34546 50:01 3:52:40


Team - Dirty Thirty Finish Position - 75
Team Score (places): 5439
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2391 Jared Hefley Milford MI M 847 847 24:52 24:52
2 4725 Sarah Baloga White Lake MI F 4592 5439 32:54 57:47
3 4726 Dan Rickard White Lake MI M 4594 10033 32:54 1:30:42
4 5231 Stacey Hefley Milford MI F 4998 15031 33:41 2:04:23
5 1390 Erica Earle Highland MI F 5141 20172 34:02 2:38:26
6 1389 Andrew Earle Highland MI M 5144 25316 34:03 3:12:29
7 4729 Ryan Shaw White Lake MI M 5864 31180 35:43 3:48:13
8 4723 Melissa Long Davisburg MI F 7757 38937 44:19 4:32:32


Team - El jojo Finish Position - 76
Team Score (places): 5463
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 945 Joe Plotzke Chesterfield MI M 412 412 22:47 22:47
2 9559 Elaine Plotzke Chesterfield MI F 5051 5463 33:48 56:36


Team - Aisin Electronics Finish Position - 77
Team Score (places): 5556
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5505 Isaiah Dahlman Plymouth MI M 1941 1941 27:37 27:37
2 5507 Brian Schneble Plymouth MI M 3615 5556 30:56 58:33
3 5506 Anna Choi Plymouth MI F 5591 11147 35:04 1:33:38


Team - SUPER FRIEND! Finish Position - 78
Team Score (places): 5580
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 268 Nathan Layle Ann Arbor MI F 136 136 20:33 20:33
2 5869 Irene Sugiura Ann Arbor MI F 5444 5580 34:43 55:16


Team - Shamrock Shakes Finish Position - 79
Team Score (places): 5721
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3698 Roco Giorgi Flat Rock MI M 2107 2107 27:54 27:54
2 8352 Cara Kozicki Riverview MI F 3614 5721 30:56 58:50
3 8353 Dennis Lyons New Boston MI M 3638 9359 30:58 1:29:49
4 8234 Dana Giorgi Flat Rock MI F 4996 14355 33:41 2:03:30


Team - Kitch Klovers Finish Position - 80
Team Score (places): 5786
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4525 Brett Miller Royal Oak MI M 1388 1388 26:18 26:18
2 9437 Kristen Cook Grosse Pointe Park F 4398 5786 32:32 58:51
3 9438 Ashley Slater Pontiac MI F 4454 10240 32:38 1:31:29
4 9444 Beth Wittman Grosse Pointe Woods F 4883 15123 33:30 2:04:59
5 9436 Kim Pendrick Woodhaven MI F 5512 20635 34:55 2:39:55
6 9439 Christina Ginter Livonia MI F 5782 26417 35:31 3:15:26
7 9441 Kally Goodwin-Ratzloff Beverly Hills MI F 6744 33161 38:40 3:54:06
8 9440 Ryan Ratzloff Beverly Hills MI M 6745 39906 38:40 4:32:47


Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - 81
Team Score (places): 5811
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 191 Andy Bossa Toledo OH M 812 812 24:42 24:42
2 7280 Mary Kosnik Royal Oak MI F 4999 5811 33:41 58:24
3 7279 Julie Wood Royal Oak MI F 5507 11318 34:54 1:33:18
4 5554 Tina Collins Waterford MI F 8175 19493 48:38 2:21:57


Team - MUHA Finish Position - 82
Team Score (places): 5849
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5542 Austin Harrow Shelby Township MI M 1863 1863 27:26 27:26
2 8179 Jessica Pioletti Shelby Township MI F 3986 5849 31:41 59:08
3 8177 Jamie Pioletti Rochester Hills MI F 4608 10457 32:56 1:32:05
4 8178 Joann Pioletti Shelby Township MI F 7862 18319 45:26 2:17:31


Team - Team Sholler Finish Position - 83
Team Score (places): 5875
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1731 Scot Sholler Canton MI M 437 437 22:58 22:58
2 6569 Jennifer Sholler Canton MI F 5438 5875 34:43 57:41


Team - SCHULTZ Finish Position - 84
Team Score (places): 5883
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6921 Leslie Schultz Ferndale MI F 2935 2935 29:36 29:36
2 6990 Scott Schultz Ferndale MI M 2948 5883 29:37 59:14


Team - Buttkick Bergers Finish Position - 85
Team Score (places): 5884
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 854 Eric Berger Grosse Pointe Park M 326 326 22:18 22:18
2 6020 Melanie Berger Grosse Pointe Park F 5558 5884 35:00 57:18


Team - Ruwood Finish Position - 86
Team Score (places): 6086
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 646 Karl Ruth Chesterfield MI M 1374 1374 26:15 26:15
2 645 Valerie Ruth Chesterfield MI F 4712 6086 33:09 59:25


Team - pist Finish Position - 87
Team Score (places): 6112
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3574 Edward McEachern Lincoln Park MI M 3052 3052 29:49 29:49
2 3575 Tabitha McEachern Lincoln Park MI F 3060 6112 29:51 59:41


Team - Bottoms Up Finish Position - 88
Team Score (places): 6225
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 372 Doug Millson Detroit MI M 758 758 24:29 24:29
2 1496 Dragana Bjelobrk Clawson MI F 5467 6225 34:48 59:18


Team - Shamrocked Finish Position - 89
Team Score (places): 6291
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2293 Emily McFarland Clinton Twp MI F 3140 3140 30:02 30:02
2 2292 Rj Armstrong Clinton Twp MI M 3151 6291 30:03 1:00:05


Team - Parrot Patties Finish Position - 90
Team Score (places): 6410
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5547 Julie Foguenne Southfield MI F 3195 3195 30:08 30:08
2 5546 Seth Hughes Royal Oak MI M 3215 6410 30:10 1:00:18
3 5545 Emmanuelle Mousset Berkley MI F 7062 13472 40:08 1:40:27


Team - Hashgram Finish Position - 91
Team Score (places): 6419
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1961 Shane Doyle Sylvan Lake MI M 2479 2479 28:42 28:42
2 1960 Danny Gorman Sylvan Lake MI M 3940 6419 31:35 1:00:18


Team - Hair 1 Finish Position - 92
Team Score (places): 6616
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8041 Jill Robinson Riverview MI F 2938 2938 29:36 29:36
2 8040 Ray Robinson Riverview MI M 3678 6616 31:03 1:00:39
3 8038 Jim Noe Riverview MI M 6171 12787 36:43 1:37:23
4 8037 Misti Martin Riverview MI F 6389 19176 37:23 2:14:46
5 8039 Tara Canejo Riverview MI F 6417 25593 37:27 2:52:14


Team - uibheacha agus bagún Finish Position - 93
Team Score (places): 6620
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8965 Heidi Weir Dearborn MI F 3299 3299 30:20 30:20
2 8964 Adam Sullivan Ferndale MI M 3321 6620 30:22 1:00:42
3 8951 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI F 4655 11275 33:03 1:33:45
4 8952 Emily Moreno Dearborn MI F 5288 16563 34:21 2:08:07


Team - Kilt if you can Finish Position - 94
Team Score (places): 6670
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7929 Kenneth Randles Dearborn MI M 716 716 24:20 24:20
2 9742 Holly Holmes Wixom MI F 5954 6670 36:01 1:00:22
3 5534 Daniel Pellizzari Toledo OH M 6003 12673 36:11 1:36:33


Team - Team Jarz Finish Position - 95
Team Score (places): 6719
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1992 Josh Jarzabkowski Saginaw MI M 3351 3351 30:25 30:25
2 1993 Tyler Jarzabkowski Saginaw MI M 3368 6719 30:27 1:00:53


Team - Bartlet for America Finish Position - 96
Team Score (places): 6723
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4558 Brandon List Ann Arbor MI M 654 654 24:02 24:02
2 4559 Regina Royan Ann Arbor MI F 6069 6723 36:22 1:00:24


Team - DRFC Finish Position - 96
Team Score (places): 6723
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5356 Ben Doughty Center Line MI M 3361 3361 30:26 30:26
2 5355 Todd Doughty Center Line MI M 3362 6723 30:26 1:00:53


Team - Mexican Sauerkrauts Finish Position - 98
Team Score (places): 6750
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9087 Alex Escutia Warren MI M 1542 1542 26:38 26:38
2 9086 Sarah Escutia Warren MI F 5208 6750 34:12 1:00:50
3 9088 Chris Witting Eastpointe MI M 5972 12722 36:03 1:36:54


Team - Hot & Heavy Hooligans Finish Position - 99
Team Score (places): 6751
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3104 Rachel Rosenbach Royal Oak MI F 1883 1883 27:29 27:29
2 3105 Katelyn Popkey Warren MI F 4868 6751 33:28 1:00:58
3 3103 Ian Vickers Royal Oak MI M 4869 11620 33:29 1:34:27


Team - Lt. Dans Legs Finish Position - 100
Team Score (places): 6879
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6883 Jeff Arnott Rochester Hills MI M 2987 2987 29:41 29:41
2 7355 Nick Caponigro Royal Oak MI M 3892 6879 31:29 1:01:11
3 7354 Rob Kennedy Clarkston MI M 7279 14158 41:08 1:42:19
4 7333 Michael Caponigro Clarkston MI M 7283 21441 41:09 2:23:29


Team - Born Lucky Finish Position - 101
Team Score (places): 7012
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2158 Brad Michael Northville MI M 3503 3503 30:41 30:41
2 2159 Monica Michael Northville MI F 3509 7012 30:42 1:01:24


Team - Sleep Queens Finish Position - 102
Team Score (places): 7040
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6598 Margo Krugger Macomb MI F 2713 2713 29:09 29:09
2 6599 Kathleen Connor Troy MI F 4327 7040 32:25 1:01:35


Team - Drunkin Grownups Finish Position - 103
Team Score (places): 7050
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7757 Scott Maher Woodhaven MI M 3520 3520 30:44 30:44
2 7756 Julie Maher Woodhaven MI F 3530 7050 30:45 1:01:30
3 8197 Rob Scott Allen Park MI M 4403 11453 32:33 1:34:03
4 8196 Shellie Scott Allen Park MI F 4422 15875 32:35 2:06:38


Team - Rojo Finish Position - 104
Team Score (places): 7095
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9554 Cathleen Keller Harrison Township F 1712 1712 27:03 27:03
2 9555 Sharon Moore Harrison Township F 5383 7095 34:37 1:01:40
3 9556 Tami Abbey Harrison Township F 5392 12487 34:38 1:36:19


Team - McAleer Finish Position - 105
Team Score (places): 7173
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5166 Daniel McAleer Novi MI M 3130 3130 30:01 30:01
2 5167 Cristina McAleer Novi MI F 4043 7173 31:48 1:01:49


Team - Will run 4 beer Finish Position - 106
Team Score (places): 7205
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5322 Scott McLeay Canton MI M 3442 3442 30:35 30:35
2 5320 Kaylie McLeay Canton MI F 3763 7205 31:13 1:01:48
3 5321 Cheryl McLeay Canton MI M 6158 13363 36:40 1:38:28


Team - Hoegler Finish Position - 107
Team Score (places): 7377
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6639 Joe Hoegler Birmingham MI M 3688 3688 31:04 31:04
2 6636 Will Hoegler Birmingham MI M 3689 7377 31:04 1:02:08
3 6637 Nate Hoegler Birmingham MI M 3941 11318 31:35 1:33:44
4 6638 Beth Hoegler Birmingham MI F 3959 15277 31:38 2:05:22


Team - Maloney Finish Position - 108
Team Score (places): 7589
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7184 Michelle Maloney Clarkston MI F 3222 3222 30:11 30:11
2 7185 Mackenzie Garrett Macomb MI F 4367 7589 32:29 1:02:41
3 7183 Michelle Maloney Romeo MI F 6061 13650 36:21 1:39:02


Team - MIT Finish Position - 109
Team Score (places): 7592
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3133 Michael Rickstad Royal Oak MI M 2371 2371 28:26 28:26
2 3132 Mark Moehlig Clawson MI M 5221 7592 34:13 1:02:40
3 3130 Bradley Watson Royal Oak MI M 5269 12861 34:18 1:36:59


Team - Gator Girls Finish Position - 110
Team Score (places): 7597
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9102 Heather Starnes Mt Clemens MI F 3736 3736 31:08 31:08
2 9101 Sara Claerhout St Clair Shores MI F 3861 7597 31:26 1:02:35
3 5517 Danielle Wilder Royal Oak MI F 4153 11750 32:03 1:34:39


Team - Hickey Finish Position - 111
Team Score (places): 7626
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1620 Amy Horton Beverlyhills MI F 2654 2654 29:03 29:03
2 4197 Denise Hickey Grosse Pointe Farms F 4972 7626 33:38 1:02:41
3 1621 Kevin Hickey Beverlyhills MI M 6354 13980 37:15 1:39:57
4 6449 Tyler Horton Beverlyhills MI M 6364 20344 37:17 2:17:15


Team - Orchard Finish Position - 112
Team Score (places): 7637
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7605 Jason Orchard Bloomfield Hills M M 2980 2980 29:41 29:41
2 7604 Cara Orchard Bloomfield Hills M F 4657 7637 33:03 1:02:44


Team - Russell Shuffle Finish Position - 113
Team Score (places): 7642
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 259 Ransom Halenback Jackson MI M 1344 1344 26:12 26:12
2 1230 Glendora Trapp Stockbridge MI F 6298 7642 37:06 1:03:18


Team - Grizzly Bear Finish Position - 114
Team Score (places): 7673
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1959 Adam Coffman Southgate MI M 2122 2122 27:56 27:56
2 1900 Laura Coffman Southgate MI F 5551 7673 34:59 1:02:56


Team - Loseyourexcuse.com Finish Position - 115
Team Score (places): 7717
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4089 David Cottrell St. Clair Shores M M 1288 1288 26:02 26:02
2 8523 Matthew Raybaud St. Clair Shores M M 6429 7717 37:30 1:03:33
3 4125 Marybeth Hamlin St Clair Shores MI F 6667 14384 38:24 1:41:58
4 4076 Haley Roths St. Clair Shores M F 6669 21053 38:24 2:20:22
5 8522 Jennifer Raybaud St. Clair Shores M F 7084 28137 40:13 3:00:36
6 4077 Mary Roths St. Clair Shores M F 7309 35446 41:16 3:41:53
7 8524 Edward Raybaud St. Clair Shores M M 7674 43120 43:46 4:25:40
8 8527 Raymond Campau St. Clair Shores M M 8210 51330 49:09 5:14:49
9 8570 Debbie Cottrell St. Clair Shores M F 8777 60107 1:00:34 6:15:24


Team - Godfather Finish Position - 116
Team Score (places): 7822
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 913 Taylor Hutton Grosse Pointe MI M 2883 2883 29:29 29:29
2 1899 Thomas Bomgardner Grosse Pointe Park M 4939 7822 33:35 1:03:05


Team - Detroit Car Bombs Finish Position - 117
Team Score (places): 7860
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4401 Trent Vanegas West Hollywood CA M 3177 3177 30:05 30:05
2 8903 Mark Kora Dearborn MI M 4683 7860 33:05 1:03:11
3 8905 Sarah Bedal Harrow ONT F 5491 13351 34:52 1:38:03
4 4402 Agnes Fischer Dearborn MI F 7321 20672 41:22 2:19:25
5 8902 Sarah Stanley Dearborn MI F 7324 27996 41:22 3:00:48


Team - Honey badger Finish Position - 118
Team Score (places): 7894
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1703 Jason Ohlert Utica MI M 3380 3380 30:29 30:29
2 1569 Amanda Materne Sterling Heights M F 4514 7894 32:45 1:03:14
3 1568 Jason Schaefer Rochester MI M 4529 12423 32:47 1:36:02
4 6425 Sarrie Materne Sterling Heights M F 7069 19492 40:09 2:16:12


Team - Tagalongs Finish Position - 119
Team Score (places): 7946
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4054 Calvin Brown Royal Oak MI M 1212 1212 25:51 25:51
2 4051 Michelle Costa Chesterfield MI F 6734 7946 38:37 1:04:29
3 4053 Andrew Tackett St. Clair Shores M M 6747 14693 38:41 1:43:11
4 4052 Corey Towler Royal Oak MI F 6788 21481 38:55 2:22:06


Team - Foam Cutters Finish Position - 120
Team Score (places): 7961
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3822 Patrick McNabb Clawson MI F 3524 3524 30:45 30:45
2 3821 Bethann Nowak Dearborn MI F 4437 7961 32:36 1:03:21


Team - TierraSean Finish Position - 121
Team Score (places): 7978
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6830 Kristen Stotera Berkley MI F 3982 3982 31:41 31:41
2 6831 David Stotera Berkley MI M 3996 7978 31:42 1:03:24


Team - Fitzone Foxys Finish Position - 122
Team Score (places): 8047
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4935 Amber Cummins Livonia MI F 3722 3722 31:07 31:07
2 4933 Rachel Verseput Livonia MI F 4325 8047 32:25 1:03:33
3 4932 Jen Atiyeh Livonia MI F 4330 12377 32:25 1:35:58


Team - Whi-skis Finish Position - 123
Team Score (places): 8102
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3535 Kelly Meister Allen Park MI F 2641 2641 29:01 29:01
2 8227 Craig Cieszkowski Southgate MI M 5461 8102 34:48 1:03:49


Team - Fidus et Audax Finish Position - 124
Team Score (places): 8111
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1894 Conor Callaghan Royal Oak MI M 3468 3468 30:38 30:38
2 1895 Hannah Wasserbaech Royal Oak MI F 4643 8111 33:01 1:03:39


Team - AYRIS Finish Position - 125
Team Score (places): 8163
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6510 Steve Ayris Washington MI M 3594 3594 30:53 30:53
2 6511 Lauri Ayris Washington MI F 4569 8163 32:52 1:03:46


Team - Team BYT Finish Position - 126
Team Score (places): 8179
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1468 Melinda Patrick Imlay City MI F 1246 1246 25:57 25:57
2 9505 Debra Bell New Haven MI F 6933 8179 39:32 1:05:30


Team - Team Treat Yo Self! Finish Position - 127
Team Score (places): 8276
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6781 Megan Dekok Ferndale MI F 3286 3286 30:18 30:18
2 6780 Timothy Clark Macomb MI M 4990 8276 33:41 1:03:59


Team - 1/3 Irish & 2/3 Drunk Finish Position - 128
Team Score (places): 8343
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7176 Luke Elkins St. Joseph MI M 4167 4167 32:04 32:04
2 7175 Krista Elkins St. Joseph MI F 4176 8343 32:05 1:04:10


Team - The Mean Green Finish Position - 129
Team Score (places): 8357
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7507 Jessica Harker Dearborn Heights M F 2702 2702 29:08 29:08
2 7508 Joshua Bach Madison Heights MI M 5655 8357 35:13 1:04:22
3 6608 Heather Beach Rochester MI F 5662 14019 35:14 1:39:37


Team - Mission Slimpossible Finish Position - 130
Team Score (places): 8491
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7802 Karlene Malcolm Brownstown MI F 4242 4242 32:13 32:13
2 7803 Bridget Bonello Flat Rock MI F 4249 8491 32:14 1:04:28
3 8330 Jessica Subyak Taylor MI F 4910 13401 33:33 1:38:02


Team - the molarhens Finish Position - 131
Team Score (places): 8501
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6548 Kristin Larson Ferndale MI F 2925 2925 29:35 29:35
2 6547 Carl Larson Ferndale MI M 5576 8501 35:02 1:04:38


Team - Team Gross Finish Position - 132
Team Score (places): 8538
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6702 Olivia Gross Birmingham MI F 2534 2534 28:49 28:49
2 6701 Andrea Gross Birmingham MI F 6004 8538 36:11 1:05:01


Team - Ren Cen Fitness Run Club Finish Position - 133
Team Score (places): 8597
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5282 Lindsay Yusko Novi MI F 4297 4297 32:21 32:21
2 129 John Yusko Novi MI M 4300 8597 32:22 1:04:43
3 7546 Antonio McGee Lake Orion MI M 7364 15961 41:41 1:46:25


Team - Relay for Life Runners Finish Position - 134
Team Score (places): 8669
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6459 Matthew Brestovansky Sterling Heights M M 1721 1721 27:05 27:05
2 6458 Gina Kowalski Sterling Heights M F 6948 8669 39:35 1:06:40
3 8594 Rosemary Pagano Roseville MI F 6961 15630 39:37 1:46:18
4 6059 Jacki Dufour Roseville MI F 8572 24202 55:00 2:41:18


Team - Dickson! Finish Position - 135
Team Score (places): 8679
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3276 Jeff Dickson Beverly Hills MI M 625 625 23:54 23:54
2 3275 Mary Dickson Beverly Hills MI F 8054 8679 47:19 1:11:13


Team - Team Fanny Finish Position - 136
Team Score (places): 8760
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3717 Chelsea Zenk Livonia MI F 4132 4132 32:01 32:01
2 8080 Aimee Kuhn Flat Rock MI F 4628 8760 32:59 1:05:01
3 8337 Jennifer Campau Lincoln Park MI F 5670 14430 35:15 1:40:16


Team - Ross Morell Finish Position - 137
Team Score (places): 8809
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1320 Ross Morell Brighton MI M 908 908 25:04 25:04
2 5932 Betty Rummel Brighton MI F 7901 8809 45:43 1:10:48


Team - What did you say? Finish Position - 138
Team Score (places): 8827
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2587 John Frost Ypsilanti MI M 2972 2972 29:40 29:40
2 2586 Trish Metz Ypsilanti MI F 5855 8827 35:42 1:05:22
3 1356 Danielle Mudzwova New Hudson MI F 7960 16787 46:28 1:51:50


Team - ROCKHOPPER Finish Position - 139
Team Score (places): 8831
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4278 Genevieve Taylor Saint Clair Shores F 4181 4181 32:05 32:05
2 4279 James Czarnecki Saint Clair Shores M 4650 8831 33:02 1:05:08


Team - D N A Finish Position - 140
Team Score (places): 8844
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3055 Adam Szklarski Sterling Heights M M 4420 4420 32:34 32:34
2 3056 Diana Kolc Sterling Heights M F 4424 8844 32:35 1:05:09


Team - Polish Peeps Finish Position - 141
Team Score (places): 8857
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9137 Jennifer Skiba Macomb MI F 4419 4419 32:34 32:34
2 9135 Alysia Williams Clinton Township M F 4438 8857 32:36 1:05:10
3 9138 Kristi Skladanowski Sterling Heights M F 4636 13493 33:00 1:38:11
4 9134 Melissa Matta Fraser MI F 5069 18562 33:51 2:12:02
5 9136 Elizabeth Geno Clinton Twp MI F 6945 25507 39:34 2:51:37


Team - Camilleri Finish Position - 142
Team Score (places): 8858
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2329 Michael Camilleri Westland MI M 1555 1555 26:40 26:40
2 5153 Virginia Camilleri Westland MI F 7303 8858 41:15 1:07:55


Team - Bochenek Finish Position - 143
Team Score (places): 8881
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5372 Brennen Bochenek Waterford MI M 4433 4433 32:35 32:35
2 5373 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI F 4448 8881 32:37 1:05:12


Team - Andrea Finish Position - 144
Team Score (places): 8897
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1578 Andrea Ernst Rochester Hills MI F 1463 1463 26:28 26:28
2 5983 Andrea Adams Saint Clair Shores F 7434 8897 42:05 1:08:33


Team - Dirty Sanchez Finish Position - 145
Team Score (places): 9069
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2569 David Delano Livonia MI M 4158 4158 32:04 32:04
2 2312 Eric Ghiaciuc Weidman MI M 4911 9069 33:34 1:05:38
3 5136 Jackie Shappee Dearborn Heights M F 7439 16508 42:07 1:47:45


Team - The McSudoluskis Finish Position - 146
Team Score (places): 9141
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5854 Sarah Bogdanski Hartland MI F 4545 4545 32:49 32:49
2 5856 Katy Mifsud South Lyon MI F 4596 9141 32:55 1:05:44
3 5855 Leslie Garoufalis South Lyon MI F 5318 14459 34:26 1:40:10


Team - Dublin Dashers Finish Position - 147
Team Score (places): 9162
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4011 Eileen Disante Saint Clair Shores F 2818 2818 29:22 29:22
2 5986 Cessily Bell Rochester Hills MI F 6344 9162 37:15 1:06:37
3 8561 Dave Curry Saint Clair Shores M 6894 16056 39:21 1:45:59
4 6023 Bridget Disante Saint Clair Shores F 7296 23352 41:13 2:27:12


Team - Beluga Finish Position - 148
Team Score (places): 9204
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5342 Monica Bortz Commerce Twp MI F 3511 3511 30:42 30:42
2 5343 Mark Dufour Carleton MI M 5693 9204 35:18 1:06:01


Team - Mighty Warrior CrossFit Finish Position - 149
Team Score (places): 9212
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8172 Tim Brown Riverview MI M 4599 4599 32:55 32:55
2 8171 Michael Szuma Riverview MI M 4613 9212 32:57 1:05:52
3 8170 John Gaggin Riverview MI M 6201 15413 36:49 1:42:41
4 8174 Bill Bacarella Riverview MI M 6925 22338 39:31 2:22:12
5 8169 Justin Gatesy Riverview MI M 6928 29266 39:31 3:01:44
6 8173 Melissa Ballard Riverview MI F 6952 36218 39:35 3:41:20
7 8167 Kristen Germain Riverview MI F 6957 43175 39:36 4:20:56


Team - T-Rex Finish Position - 150
Team Score (places): 9247
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 192 Joe Hollowell Royal Oak MI M 788 788 24:37 24:37
2 5568 Amy Hollowell Royal Oak MI F 8459 9247 53:11 1:17:48


Team - Team No Glove No Love Finish Position - 151
Team Score (places): 9251
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6643 Tomek Betleja Warren MI M 4624 4624 32:59 32:59
2 6642 Adam Trybula Macomb MI M 4627 9251 32:59 1:05:58
3 5561 Hubert Raszewski Warren MI M 4674 13925 33:04 1:39:03


Team - Its My Birthday Finish Position - 152
Team Score (places): 9321
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5152 Hillary Cargo Plymouth MI F 4475 4475 32:40 32:40
2 8301 Jennifer Howey Wyandotte MI F 4846 9321 33:26 1:06:06
3 8300 Karen Steele Wyandotte MI F 4863 14184 33:27 1:39:34


Team - Sassy Sisters Finish Position - 153
Team Score (places): 9350
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6389 Kathryn Kochanski Troy MI F 2694 2694 29:07 29:07
2 6655 Rachel Brown Leonard MI F 6656 9350 38:20 1:07:28
3 6687 Amy Blake Harrison Twp MI F 6660 16010 38:22 1:45:51
4 6390 Amber Jackson Sterling Hts. MI F 7697 23707 43:54 2:29:45
5 6654 Lorrain Cameron Leonard MI F 7698 31405 43:55 3:13:40


Team - 3 Vs Finish Position - 154
Team Score (places): 9355
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1746 Char Van Tiem Rochester Hills MI F 4676 4676 33:04 33:04
2 1747 Alex Van Tiem Rochester Hills MI F 4679 9355 33:05 1:06:09


Team - Team Motiv eight Finish Position - 155
Team Score (places): 9382
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4901 Sarah Niemi Ferndale MI F 3655 3655 30:59 30:59
2 8960 Trisha Wiseman St Johns MI F 5727 9382 35:23 1:06:23
3 8959 Ryan Wiseman St Johns MI M 5740 15122 35:24 1:41:48
4 9610 Joanne Gondert Troy MI F 6156 21278 36:39 2:18:27


Team - K <3 K Team Finish Position - 156
Team Score (places): 9454
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9012 Kimberly Schlacht Chesterfield MI F 4714 4714 33:09 33:09
2 4462 Kerry Sitar Chesterfield MI M 4740 9454 33:12 1:06:22


Team - johanna Passalacqua Finish Position - 157
Team Score (places): 9511
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6155 Johanna Passalacqua Shelby Twp MI F 4066 4066 31:51 31:51
2 6154 Tom Passalacqua Shelby Twp MI M 5445 9511 34:44 1:06:35


Team - COWAN SCHROEDER Finish Position - 158
Team Score (places): 9594
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7154 Megan Schroeder Royal Oak MI F 4067 4067 31:51 31:51
2 7153 Patricia Cowan Royal Oak MI F 5527 9594 34:56 1:06:48


Team - Celtic Sisters Finish Position - 159
Team Score (places): 9600
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5229 Nicole Lane Westland MI F 4799 4799 33:19 33:19
2 5228 Jackie Lane Westland MI F 4801 9600 33:20 1:06:39


Team - The Grape Leavez Finish Position - 160
Team Score (places): 9656
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6087 Matthew Sukkar Roseville MI M 3604 3604 30:54 30:54
2 6085 Kandice Peruzzi Roseville MI F 6052 9656 36:19 1:07:14
3 6086 Adrienne Peruzzi Roseville MI F 8226 17882 49:25 1:56:39


Team - Deevey-us Finish Position - 161
Team Score (places): 9724
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 552 Jeffrey Deevey Clawson MI M 1093 1093 25:33 25:33
2 7510 Suzette Deevey Clarkston MI F 8631 9724 56:06 1:21:40
3 7509 James Deevey Clarkston MI M 8640 18364 56:12 2:17:53
4 7511 Michelle Deevey Clawson MI F 8641 27005 56:12 3:14:05


Team - Stano Finish Position - 162
Team Score (places): 9902
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9165 James Stano Grosse Pointe Farms M 4100 4100 31:56 31:56
2 9164 Nancy Stano Austin TX F 5802 9902 35:34 1:07:30
3 9167 James Stano Grosse Pointe Farms M 7576 17478 43:05 1:50:36
4 9166 Kay Stano Grosse Pointe Farms F 8346 25824 51:14 2:41:50


Team - The Detroit Pub Finish Position - 163
Team Score (places): 9965
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4316 Kerry Lanza Chesterfield Twp. F 2831 2831 29:24 29:24
2 9111 Cheron Lanza Grosse Pointe MI F 7134 9965 40:28 1:09:52


Team - Tammys Runners Finish Position - 164
Team Score (places): 9997
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8194 Mike Currie Chatham ONT M 4120 4120 31:59 31:59
2 8193 Pauline Currie Chatham ONT F 5877 9997 35:46 1:07:45


Team - Fresas Finish Position - 165
Team Score (places): 10013
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3744 Kathryn Nyholm Flat Rock MI F 1724 1724 27:05 27:05
2 3745 Bethany Lueloff Flat Rock MI F 8289 10013 50:20 1:17:25


Team - WILD Finish Position - 166
Team Score (places): 10057
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8696 Leigh Wild New Baltimore MI F 4653 4653 33:02 33:02
2 8695 Hans Wild New Baltimore MI M 5404 10057 34:39 1:07:42


Team - Green with Envy Finish Position - 167
Team Score (places): 10210
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9538 Arianne Lemon Harrison Twp MI F 4872 4872 33:29 33:29
2 5518 Karen Tragle Macomb MI F 5338 10210 34:29 1:07:59


Team - Wayne Metro Walks & Runs Finish Position - 168
Team Score (places): 10376
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7945 Jeremy Biddle Livonia MI M 5152 5152 34:04 34:04
2 7946 Anne Zobel Highland Park MI F 5224 10376 34:14 1:08:18
3 7854 Jordan Barr Riverview MI M 6970 17346 39:40 1:47:59
4 7855 Theresa Barr Riverview MI F 7582 24928 43:07 2:31:06
5 5570 Carmin Davis Harrison Township F 8321 33249 50:48 3:21:54


Team - Hanby Finish Position - 169
Team Score (places): 10406
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7096 Dina Hanby Rochester Hills MI F 4797 4797 33:19 33:19
2 7094 Natalie Hanby Rochester Hills MI F 5609 10406 35:07 1:08:27
3 7095 Gabe Hanby Rochester Hills MI M 6884 17290 39:19 1:47:46


Team - Double Trouble Finish Position - 170
Team Score (places): 10485
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7743 Jim Bartolotta Southgate MI M 5175 5175 34:06 34:06
2 7744 Ella Bartolotta Southgate MI F 5310 10485 34:24 1:08:31


Team - Bardoni Finish Position - 171
Team Score (places): 10649
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8147 Alayna Bardoni Trenton MI F 4314 4314 32:24 32:24
2 8145 Michael Bardoni Trenton MI M 6335 10649 37:13 1:09:37
3 8146 Belinda Bardoni Trenton MI F 7489 18138 42:26 1:52:03


Team - The Rockin Rolls Finish Position - 172
Team Score (places): 10651
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9626 Jimmy Roll Troy MI M 5314 5314 34:25 34:25
2 9625 Lauren Roll Troy MI F 5337 10651 34:29 1:08:54


Team - Mickey Shea Finish Position - 173
Team Score (places): 10688
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4521 Mickey Rigley Livonia MI F 5329 5329 34:28 34:28
2 4522 William Rigley Livonia MI M 5359 10688 34:32 1:09:01


Team - Foam Fest Fiasco Finish Position - 174
Team Score (places): 10761
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7496 Terri Reed Washington MI F 5377 5377 34:35 34:35
2 5246 Joe Stewart Commerce MI M 5384 10761 34:37 1:09:13
3 5247 Michelle Stewart Commerce MI F 7726 18487 44:06 1:53:19


Team - Diesel Squad Finish Position - 175
Team Score (places): 10763
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7346 Brittany Pebbles Washington MI F 3459 3459 30:37 30:37
2 7345 Darcy Leutzinger Washington MI M 7304 10763 41:15 1:11:52
3 7344 Jennifer Leutzinger Washington MI F 7307 18070 41:15 1:53:08


Team - Team Bernick Finish Position - 176
Team Score (places): 10782
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4518 John Bernick Ypsilanti MI M 3211 3211 30:10 30:10
2 4519 Dawn Bernick Ypsilanti MI F 7571 10782 43:00 1:13:10


Team - Shake Your Shamrocks Finish Position - 177
Team Score (places): 10784
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6202 Jaclyn Hirschfield Oxford MI F 5372 5372 34:35 34:35
2 6201 Karen Hirschfield Lake Orion MI F 5412 10784 34:40 1:09:16
3 6203 Monica Sikora Clawson MI F 5433 16217 34:42 1:43:58


Team - Beer Beer Armadillo Finish Position - 178
Team Score (places): 10794
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6233 Rita Stephenson Ferndale MI F 5396 5396 34:38 34:38
2 6232 Amber Faber Ferndale MI F 5398 10794 34:38 1:09:17


Team - Team Bogie Finish Position - 179
Team Score (places): 10941
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8248 Mandi Patterson Brownstown MI F 5427 5427 34:42 34:42
2 8249 Heath Bogart Brownstown MI M 5514 10941 34:55 1:09:37


Team - The Irish Mexicans Finish Position - 180
Team Score (places): 10995
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1588 Nicole Cadena Mount Clemens MI F 5492 5492 34:52 34:52
2 1589 David Gregory Mount Clemens MI M 5503 10995 34:54 1:09:46


Team - Palaj Inc. Finish Position - 181
Team Score (places): 11283
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3289 Agim Palaj Berkley MI M 3192 3192 30:07 30:07
2 6164 Heidi Palaj Berkley MI F 8091 11283 47:42 1:17:50


Team - FOA-M Finish Position - 182
Team Score (places): 11369
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5039 Laura Saylor Washington MI F 5675 5675 35:16 35:16
2 5038 Jnise Ramsey Washington MI F 5694 11369 35:18 1:10:34
3 1897 Shelley Tryles Oxford MI F 5756 17125 35:27 1:46:01
4 5037 Daniel Elliott Farmington Hills M M 7526 24651 42:43 2:28:45
5 5036 Laura Elliott Farmington Hills M F 7528 32179 42:44 3:11:30


Team - GUAP Finish Position - 183
Team Score (places): 11476
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5245 Sarah Skonieczny Plymouth MI F 4461 4461 32:38 32:38
2 5244 Ashley Kaczynski Canton MI F 7015 11476 39:56 1:12:34


Team - Anytime Fitness Fraser Finish Position - 184
Team Score (places): 11544
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4044 Shelby Liebler Saint Clair Shores F 4389 4389 32:31 32:31
2 8564 Michael Barber Harper Woods MI M 7155 11544 40:33 1:13:05
3 8563 Sarah Barber Harper Woods MI F 7156 18700 40:33 1:53:38


Team - Patty playas Finish Position - 185
Team Score (places): 11569
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1260 Melissa Slater Royal Oak MI F 3436 3436 30:34 30:34
2 5862 Nicole Owens Allen Park MI F 8133 11569 48:04 1:18:39


Team - Babcock Finish Position - 186
Team Score (places): 11621
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7220 Kevin Babcock Rochester Hills MI M 5808 5808 35:35 35:35
2 7219 Jill Babcock Rochester Hills MI F 5813 11621 35:36 1:11:12


Team - OStoller Finish Position - 187
Team Score (places): 11650
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9188 Nicolas Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms M 5817 5817 35:37 35:37
2 9189 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms M 5833 11650 35:39 1:11:17


Team - Bad News Beers Finish Position - 188
Team Score (places): 11881
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2405 Michael Bay Waterford MI M 5842 5842 35:40 35:40
2 2407 Tom Lagrasso Royal Oak MI M 6039 11881 36:17 1:11:57
3 2404 Katie Bay Waterford MI F 6043 17924 36:17 1:48:15
4 8766 Hayley Beckett Berkley MI F 6086 24010 36:25 2:24:40


Team - Rosevillians Finish Position - 189
Team Score (places): 12031
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6310 Sara Voss Roseville MI F 5488 5488 34:51 34:51
2 6311 Krissy Ciaramitaro Roseville MI F 6543 12031 37:58 1:12:49
3 6309 Jackie Kippen Roseville MI F 6552 18583 37:59 1:50:49


Team - Lauren Buscemi Finish Position - 190
Team Score (places): 12037
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3030 Lenny Buscemi Sterling Heights M M 3806 3806 31:18 31:18
2 6514 Lisa Buscemi Sterling Heights M F 8231 12037 49:32 1:20:50
3 6515 Lenny Buscemi Sterling Heights M M 8232 20269 49:32 2:10:23


Team - Milford Dillweeds Finish Position - 191
Team Score (places): 12134
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5957 Todd Meek Milford MI M 4779 4779 33:17 33:17
2 5956 James Swanson Milford MI M 7355 12134 41:37 1:14:54


Team - Lucky Ladies Finish Position - 192
Team Score (places): 12141
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8792 Michelle Casey Chesterfield MI F 5645 5645 35:12 35:12
2 8793 Kristin Decasas Clinton Township M F 6496 12141 37:46 1:12:59
3 8790 Tricia Cartledge Chesterfield MI F 6503 18644 37:47 1:50:47
4 9129 Sarah Clarkson Grosse Pointe Woods F 8075 26719 47:32 2:38:19


Team - Sisters in Stride Finish Position - 193
Team Score (places): 12181
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2189 Karen Powers Allen Park MI F 5832 5832 35:39 35:39
2 4451 Michele Falter Livonia MI F 6349 12181 37:15 1:12:54
3 4452 Rose Urbanospencer Dearborn Heights M F 6358 18539 37:16 1:50:11
4 4456 Brandy Phillips Warren MI F 6359 24898 37:16 2:27:27
5 4453 Charissa Williams Harper Woods MI F 8593 33491 55:18 3:22:46
6 4455 Chryshauna Carter St. Clair Shores M F 8596 42087 55:21 4:18:08
7 4454 Chandra Carter St. Clair Shores M F 8597 50684 55:21 5:13:29
8 4575 Deairah Mast Detroit MI F 8803 59487 1:02:10 6:15:40


Team - Irish I had Trained for This! Finish Position - 194
Team Score (places): 12185
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4744 Annie Moore Livonia MI F 6085 6085 36:25 36:25
2 4743 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI F 6100 12185 36:28 1:12:53


Team - Team McAntone Finish Position - 195
Team Score (places): 12264
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7021 Steve Antone Bloomfield MI M 6129 6129 36:34 36:34
2 7022 Rachel Antone Bloomfield MI F 6135 12264 36:36 1:13:11


Team - Mowrey Family Finish Position - 196
Team Score (places): 12367
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6497 Joe Mowrey Troy MI M 6183 6183 36:46 36:46
2 1625 Chet Mowrey Troy MI M 6184 12367 36:46 1:13:33
3 6498 Katherine Mowrey Troy MI F 8236 20603 49:34 2:03:07
4 6499 Julia Mowrey Troy MI F 8237 28840 49:34 2:52:42


Team - Team Ames Finish Position - 197
Team Score (places): 12494
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8892 Annabel Ames Grosse Pointe Park F 5895 5895 35:49 35:49
2 8891 Benna Ames Grosse Pointe Park F 6599 12494 38:08 1:13:57
3 8893 Daniel Ames Grosse Pointe Park M 7197 19691 40:45 1:54:43


Team - Team Maximus Finish Position - 198
Team Score (places): 12772
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8378 Nathan Conn Pleasant Ridge MI M 4409 4409 32:33 32:33
2 8379 Crystal Conn Pleasant Ridge MI F 8363 12772 51:25 1:23:59


Team - Shamrock Stars Finish Position - 199
Team Score (places): 12809
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9605 Jamie Ahlgren Troy MI F 6404 6404 37:26 37:26
2 9606 Kimberly Alexander Troy MI F 6405 12809 37:26 1:14:52


Team - Montgomery Finish Position - 200
Team Score (places): 12822
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1557 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI M 4552 4552 32:50 32:50
2 7631 Rebecca Montgomery Livonia MI F 8270 12822 50:08 1:22:58


Team - The Godfather Finish Position - 201
Team Score (places): 12881
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8545 Katherine Shaffer Lexington MI F 4802 4802 33:20 33:20
2 8546 Robert Hutton Grosse Pointe Woods M 8079 12881 47:37 1:20:57
3 8544 Brendon Shaffer Lexington MI M 8080 20961 47:37 2:08:35


Team - Team Flood Finish Position - 202
Team Score (places): 12930
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7884 Dawn Flood Trenton MI F 6454 6454 37:36 37:36
2 7883 Joseph Flood Trenton MI M 6476 12930 37:42 1:15:18


Team - tee are oh you be elle e Finish Position - 203
Team Score (places): 12988
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6492 Sue Raccosta Chesterfield MI F 6491 6491 37:46 37:46
2 6493 Trisha Flatau Rochester MI F 6497 12988 37:46 1:15:32
3 6496 Ashley Privette Macomb MI F 6501 19489 37:47 1:53:20
4 6491 Jessica Mendez Auburn Hill MI F 6516 26005 37:50 2:31:10


Team - Los Diablos Finish Position - 204
Team Score (places): 13062
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9196 Ethan Bartley Warren MI M 6195 6195 36:48 36:48
2 9195 Stephanie Bartley Mt. Clemens MI F 6867 13062 39:13 1:16:01
3 9197 Gary Keyes Mt. Clemens MI M 7125 20187 40:26 1:56:28


Team - MADE IN DETROIT Finish Position - 205
Team Score (places): 13142
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8253 Jackson Greig Dearborn MI M 6570 6570 38:02 38:02
2 8251 Joan Greig Dearborn MI F 6572 13142 38:03 1:16:06
3 8252 Jason Greig Dearborn MI M 6851 19993 39:09 1:55:16


Team - The Classy Lassies & the Leprechaun Finish Position - 206
Team Score (places): 13158
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7920 Stephanie Susko Wyandotte MI F 5529 5529 34:56 34:56
2 9644 Kathryn Cunningham Woodhaven MI F 7629 13158 43:24 1:18:20


Team - McLaughlin Finish Position - 207
Team Score (places): 13326
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8987 Krista McLaughlin Chesterfield MI F 6662 6662 38:23 38:23
2 8988 Robert McLaughlin Chesterfield MI M 6664 13326 38:23 1:16:46


Team - Team Huff! Finish Position - 208
Team Score (places): 13425
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9194 Dave Huff St Clair Shores MI M 6707 6707 38:32 38:32
2 9193 Laura Huff St Clair Shores MI F 6718 13425 38:34 1:17:06


Team - Challenge Divas Finish Position - 209
Team Score (places): 13478
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7828 Shelby Harris Brownstown MI F 5939 5939 35:59 35:59
2 7830 Michelle Hamlin Addison MI F 7539 13478 42:50 1:18:49
3 7827 Tracy Harris Brownstown MI F 7541 21019 42:50 2:01:40
4 7829 Jenah Hamlin Addison MI F 7542 28561 42:50 2:44:31


Team - Lucky Mutts Finish Position - 210
Team Score (places): 13583
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1374 Christopher Czerkis New Baltimore MI M 6791 6791 38:55 38:55
2 1373 Sara Ortiz New Baltimore MI F 6792 13583 38:55 1:17:51


Team - Smith Finish Position - 211
Team Score (places): 13628
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6337 Patrick Smith Sterling Heights M M 6813 6813 38:59 38:59
2 6336 Kylie Smith Sterling Heights M F 6815 13628 39:00 1:17:59


Team - Logans Running Team Finish Position - 212
Team Score (places): 13664
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5538 Chris Kersten Rochester Hills MI M 6801 6801 38:58 38:58
2 5537 Joy Lucas Rochester Hills MI F 6863 13664 39:12 1:18:10


Team - Irish Cats Finish Position - 213
Team Score (places): 13667
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5393 Amy Callow Livonia MI F 5946 5946 35:59 35:59
2 5394 Filippo Morandi Livonia MI M 7721 13667 44:02 1:20:02
3 1969 Andrea Bell Dearborn Heights M F 8548 22215 54:31 2:14:34
4 5395 Roxanne Duggan Livonia MI F 8550 30765 54:35 3:09:09


Team - S/S Sisters Finish Position - 214
Team Score (places): 13753
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7940 Monnika Rayborn Taylor MI F 6873 6873 39:15 39:15
2 7942 Mandi Dmitruchina Wyandotte MI F 6880 13753 39:17 1:18:33
3 7941 Jessica Rayborn Dearborn MI F 7590 21343 43:13 2:01:46


Team - Alsaigh Finish Position - 215
Team Score (places): 13820
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7098 Jenna Alsaigh Rochester Hills MI F 6907 6907 39:26 39:26
2 3319 John Alsaigh Rochester Hills MI M 6913 13820 39:27 1:18:53
3 3317 Razik Alsaigh Rochester Hills MI M 8637 22457 56:09 2:15:03


Team - Shamrock Shirleys Finish Position - 216
Team Score (places): 13828
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7954 Diane Barnes-Szabados Brownstown MI F 6117 6117 36:30 36:30
2 7956 Brook Spano Gibraltar MI F 7711 13828 43:59 1:20:30
3 7955 Christie Conroy-Heinz Brownstown MI F 7713 21541 44:00 2:04:31


Team - 2 Finns & a Pole Finish Position - 217
Team Score (places): 13892
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8116 Gwen Kemp Dearborn MI F 5489 5489 34:51 34:51
2 8118 Melanie Holland Dearborn MI F 8403 13892 52:09 1:27:01
3 8117 Ruth Kemp Dearborn MI F 8627 22519 55:58 2:22:59


Team - C Squared Finish Position - 218
Team Score (places): 13947
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6694 Shelly Cendrowski Rochester Hills MI F 5743 5743 35:25 35:25
2 6693 Rick Cendrowski Rochester Hills MI M 8204 13947 49:06 1:24:31


Team - Bagley Bar Finish Position - 219
Team Score (places): 14156
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1382 Heather Janson Pinckney MI F 7073 7073 40:10 40:10
2 5927 Taylor Patrick Howell MI F 7083 14156 40:13 1:20:24


Team - Across the Universe Finish Position - 220
Team Score (places): 14388
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5503 Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lke MI F 5940 5940 35:59 35:59
2 5504 Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake MI F 8448 14388 52:57 1:28:56


Team - The Challenge Divas Finish Position - 221
Team Score (places): 14454
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7703 Stephanie Degg Southgate MI F 7022 7022 39:58 39:58
2 7707 Tracy Fulton Southgate MI F 7432 14454 42:05 1:22:03
3 7704 Sherry Degg Southgate MI F 7437 21891 42:05 2:04:09
4 7708 Lisa Fell Southgate MI F 7484 29375 42:23 2:46:33
5 7705 Christa Buie Southgate MI F 7499 36874 42:31 3:29:04
6 7706 Tracey Martin Southgate MI F 8098 44972 47:46 4:16:50
7 7710 Julie Sammons Southgate MI F 8238 53210 49:37 5:06:27


Team - Team Katie Finish Position - 222
Team Score (places): 14471
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4860 Michael Walsh Warren MI M 7234 7234 40:57 40:57
2 4859 Myles Walsh Warren MI M 7237 14471 40:57 1:21:55
3 4862 Denise Rhodes Warren MI F 8613 23084 55:41 2:17:36
4 4861 Michael Walsh Warren MI M 8615 31699 55:43 3:13:20
5 4858 Valerie Walsh Warren MI F 8772 40471 1:00:17 4:13:38


Team - Corktown Newbies Finish Position - 223
Team Score (places): 14472
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6241 Joe Blair Northville MI M 7231 7231 40:56 40:56
2 6238 Cara Duffy Waterford MI F 7241 14472 40:58 1:21:54
3 6239 Lindsey Blair Waterford MI F 7242 21714 40:58 2:02:53
4 6240 Mike Braodwell Waterford MI M 7244 28958 40:58 2:43:52


Team - Sassy By Spring Finish Position - 224
Team Score (places): 14513
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8043 Sandra Sawicki Brownstown MI F 6773 6773 38:50 38:50
2 7729 Sue Morin Riverview MI F 7740 14513 44:13 1:23:03
3 7727 Peggy McGregor Riverview MI F 7748 22261 44:16 2:07:20
4 7754 Susan Caplis Brownstown MI F 7753 30014 44:18 2:51:38
5 7733 Amy McMahon Belleville MI F 8377 38391 51:46 3:43:24


Team - Siskos Finish Position - 225
Team Score (places): 14654
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7615 Matt Siskosky Oakland MI M 7325 7325 41:23 41:23
2 1550 Jaime Siskosky Oakland MI F 7329 14654 41:24 1:22:48


Team - Buggsys team Finish Position - 226
Team Score (places): 14700
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9573 Sarah Clark Ferndale MI F 6316 6316 37:10 37:10
2 9574 Joanie Denby Ferndale MI F 8384 14700 51:52 1:29:03


Team - Sherocks Finish Position - 227
Team Score (places): 14784
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6090 Joy Passatta Roseville MI F 7383 7383 41:46 41:46
2 9159 Debbie Schaefer Clinton Twp. MI F 7401 14784 41:52 1:23:38


Team - Jackies Dream Team Finish Position - 228
Team Score (places): 14974
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5031 Tonja Singleton Southfield MI F 6631 6631 38:16 38:16
2 5028 Jacqueline Roman Detroit MI F 8343 14974 51:09 1:29:26
3 5029 Latricia Fields Detroit MI F 8677 23651 57:02 2:26:28


Team - Clancys Irish Pub Finish Position - 229
Team Score (places): 15130
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7119 Claudine Ward Shelby Township MI F 7430 7430 42:05 42:05
2 9517 Jennifer Roberts Warren MI F 7700 15130 43:55 1:26:00


Team - Double Ds Finish Position - 230
Team Score (places): 15197
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8386 Michele Misiak Eagan MN F 6441 6441 37:32 37:32
2 8385 Holly Roach Eagan MN F 8756 15197 59:45 1:37:17


Team - OLHSA Finish Position - 231
Team Score (places): 15241
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5959 Berkis Johnson Ypsilanti MI F 6505 6505 37:47 37:47
2 5960 Winnifred Vaughn Ypsilanti MI F 8736 15241 58:44 1:36:32


Team - The Mo Boys Finish Position - 232
Team Score (places): 15273
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8550 Steve Movsesian Macomb MI M 7636 7636 43:28 43:28
2 8549 Alec Movsesian Macomb MI M 7637 15273 43:29 1:26:57


Team - Parent Action for Healthy Kids Finish Position - 233
Team Score (places): 15437
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5060 Barbara Flis Farmington Hills M F 7718 7718 44:01 44:01
2 5061 Lisa Barczyk Dearborn MI F 7719 15437 44:02 1:28:04


Team - Team Lam Finish Position - 234
Team Score (places): 15506
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6892 Amaan Lam Rochester Hills MI M 7751 7751 44:18 44:18
2 6894 Tamanna Lam Rochester Hills MI F 7755 15506 44:19 1:28:37
3 6893 Charles Lam Lam Rochester Hills MI M 8595 24101 55:21 2:23:58
4 6895 Milaan Lam Rochester Hills MI M 8598 32699 55:23 3:19:22


Team - We Run Tings Finish Position - 235
Team Score (places): 15565
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4394 Kija Gray Detroit MI F 7769 7769 44:23 44:23
2 4395 Nicole James Toronto ONT F 7796 15565 44:40 1:29:04


Team - Two chicks and a cat Finish Position - 236
Team Score (places): 15796
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6660 Chris Koenig Troy MI M 7334 7334 41:29 41:29
2 6659 Stephanie Johnson Bloomfield MI F 8462 15796 53:13 1:34:42
3 6658 Patty Schorfhaar Bloomfield MI F 8466 24262 53:15 2:27:58


Team - TREADWEAR Finish Position - 237
Team Score (places): 15943
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7475 Patricia Coulter Windsor ONT F 7732 7732 44:10 44:10
2 7474 Samantha Coulter Windsor ONT F 8211 15943 49:09 1:33:19


Team - Smittys Finish Position - 238
Team Score (places): 15944
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7500 Heidi Smith Royal Oak MI F 7685 7685 43:49 43:49
2 6578 Tracey Aho Sterling Heigths M F 8259 15944 49:57 1:33:47
3 6575 Beth Kennedy Ann Arbor MI F 8591 24535 55:18 2:29:06


Team - Team Sammy Finish Position - 239
Team Score (places): 15954
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5952 Barbara Samson Highland MI F 7973 7973 46:33 46:33
2 5953 Todd Samson Highland MI M 7981 15954 46:36 1:33:09


Team - Fraser Jazzercise Finish Position - 240
Team Score (places): 15997
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5988 Ginger Roehr Warren MI F 7998 7998 46:45 46:45
2 5991 Yvonne Lewis Clintoin Twp MI F 7999 15997 46:46 1:33:31
3 5992 Sarah Kane Sterling Heights M F 8000 23997 46:46 2:20:18


Team - Team Garnett Finish Position - 241
Team Score (places): 16004
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4715 Charles Garnett Farmington Hills M M 8001 8001 46:46 46:46
2 4714 Grace Garnett Farmington Hills M F 8003 16004 46:47 1:33:33


Team - Lepi Lucy Finish Position - 242
Team Score (places): 16075
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5536 Kelley McGraw Dearbon MI F 8034 8034 47:01 47:01
2 5535 Julie Connick Dearbon MI F 8041 16075 47:05 1:34:06


Team - Green Team Baby on Board Finish Position - 243
Team Score (places): 16125
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3730 Amy Magdowski Livonia MI F 8062 8062 47:26 47:26
2 3732 Mary Masiarak-Byars Livonia MI F 8063 16125 47:26 1:34:52
3 3731 Steve Windom Livonia MI M 8064 24189 47:26 2:22:19


Team - Team Regester Finish Position - 244
Team Score (places): 16159
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5242 Lora Regester West Bloomfield MI F 8076 8076 47:33 47:33
2 5241 Scott Regester West Bloomfield MI M 8083 16159 47:40 1:35:14


Team - Team Slater Finish Position - 245
Team Score (places): 16713
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 759 Mark Slater Dearborn Heights M M 8352 8352 51:17 51:17
2 758 Carol Slater Dearborn Heights M F 8361 16713 51:22 1:42:40


Team - Lucys NICU Leprechauns Finish Position - 246
Team Score (places): 17008
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7909 Rena Leone New Baltimore MI F 8500 8500 53:48 53:48
2 7910 Lucy Grietsell Gibraltar MI F 8508 17008 53:54 1:47:42


Team - The Blarney Bunch Finish Position - 247
Team Score (places): 17033
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7198 Tyler Bastian Sterling Heights M M 8516 8516 54:03 54:03
2 7199 Marissa Bratt Clinton Twp MI F 8517 17033 54:04 1:48:07
3 7417 Kari Fox Washington MI F 8524 25557 54:08 2:42:16
4 8605 Terri Brown Clinton Township M F 8614 34171 55:42 3:37:58


Team - Polarbears Crew Finish Position - 248
Team Score (places): 17085
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9485 Jeff Gidley Livonia MI M 8542 8542 54:27 54:27
2 9486 Stephanie Gidley Livonia MI F 8543 17085 54:28 1:48:55


Team - Woot Woot Finish Position - 249
Team Score (places): 17135
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7780 Susan Pedley Taylor MI F 8567 8567 54:55 54:55
2 7781 Steven Pedley Taylor MI M 8568 17135 54:55 1:49:51
3 7782 Makayla Reed Taylor MI F 8619 25754 55:50 2:45:41
4 7778 Latonya Thomas Taylor MI F 8774 34528 1:00:27 3:46:08
5 7783 Lula Clayborn New Boston MI F 8861 43389 1:10:43 4:56:52


Team - Sweetness Finish Position - 250
Team Score (places): 17279
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5107 Joel Kar Grosse Pointe Park M 8630 8630 56:03 56:03
2 5106 Cari Kar Grosse Pointe Park F 8649 17279 56:20 1:52:23


Team - Freemanation Finish Position - 251
Team Score (places): 17407
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8454 Jamie Freeman Dearborn Heights M F 8702 8702 57:46 57:46
2 8453 Mark Freeman Dearborn Heights M M 8705 17407 57:49 1:55:35


Team - Tobins Trooters Finish Position - 252
Team Score (places): 17440
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6040 Maura Levigne Gpw MI F 8719 8719 58:24 58:24
2 6037 Kate Vandelinder Gpp MI F 8721 17440 58:25 1:56:49
3 6029 Margo Tobin Gpw MI F 8727 26167 58:29 2:55:18
4 6033 Katie Steinhauer Gpf MI F 8831 34998 1:04:50 4:00:09
5 6035 Liz Steinhauer Gpf MI F 8832 43830 1:04:50 5:05:00
6 6034 Pat Steinhauer Gpf MI F 8833 52663 1:04:51 6:09:52
7 6038 Clare Vandelinder Gpw MI F 8835 61498 1:04:57 7:14:49


Team - We Run 4 Beer Finish Position - 252
Team Score (places): 17440
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8396 Carrie Roberts Newport MI F 8718 8718 58:23 58:23
2 8397 Kim Masserant Newport MI F 8722 17440 58:26 1:56:49


Team - Nolan Slo-Mo Finish Position - 254
Team Score (places): 17578
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5333 Patrice Ryan Dearborn MI F 8787 8787 1:01:18 1:01:18
2 5330 Erin Meyer Novi MI F 8791 17578 1:01:24 2:02:43
3 5335 Allison Sawicki Dearborn MI F 8792 26370 1:01:25 3:04:09


Team - irish birthday girl Finish Position - 255
Team Score (places): 17632
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9180 Patrice Dufour Oak Park MI F 8815 8815 1:03:06 1:03:06
2 9179 Carolyn Potthoff St Clair Shores MI F 8817 17632 1:03:11 2:06:18


Team - Team Shamstocks Finish Position - 256
Team Score (places): 17670
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6712 Benjamin Sengstock Macomb MI M 8834 8834 1:04:57 1:04:57
2 6713 Chrissy Sengstock Macomb MI F 8836 17670 1:05:00 2:09:58
3 6714 Joanne Sengstock Romeo MI F 8840 26510 1:05:10 3:15:09
4 6715 Chris Ward Sterling Heights M F 8841 35351 1:05:11 4:20:20


Team - The Murrayd" Couple" Finish Position - 257
Team Score (places): 17696
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9173 John Murray New Boston MI M 8842 8842 1:05:15 1:05:15
2 9172 Kathy Murray New Boston MI F 8854 17696 1:08:27 2:13:43


Team - Team Bailey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 78 Chris Bailey West Bloomfield MI M 403 403 22:44 22:44


Team - #TeamGrindMission! Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 133 Brian Olatunji West Bloomfield MI M 1891 1891 27:31 27:31


Team - rocker Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 149 Jeff Evans Farmington Hills M M 134 134 20:31 20:31


Team - Caffeine Soul Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 169 Joe Brzuchanski Highland MI M 143 143 20:37 20:37


Team - Team Bikeman.com Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 254 Frank Neugebauer Derwood MD M 1296 1296 26:04 26:04


Team - GREEN MEANY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 264 Roy Bates Brighton MI M 787 787 24:37 24:37


Team - Running Lab Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 274 Mark Savedes South Lyon MI M 52 52 18:50 18:50


Team - OConnors Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 355 David Hanley West Bloomfield MI M 24 24 17:29 17:29


Team - Clan OHannan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 364 Michael Hannan Armada MI M 154 154 20:42 20:42


Team - Jac Thomas Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 388 Jac Thomas Clinton Township M M 740 740 24:25 24:25


Team - Team Amateur Sketch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 409 Wade Dougherty Chesterfield MI M 840 840 24:50 24:50


Team - Team Shenanigans Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 415 Marc Melville Huntington Woods M M 41 41 18:29 18:29


Team - Your Pace or Mine Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 457 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M F 1085 1085 25:32 25:32


Team - MustardHorse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 472 Dan Bouchey South Lyon MI M 662 662 24:05 24:05


Team - Brennan Szuber Autism Running Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 606 Rick Szuber Berkley MI M 294 294 22:01 22:01


Team - Team Nutt Nutt Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 707 Dakota Nuttall Riverview MI M 771 771 24:32 24:32


Team - The Team YounWish You Were On Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 722 Linda Raithel Grosse Ile MI F 778 778 24:34 24:34


Team - Dawn Stewart Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 735 Dawn Stewart Wyandotte MI F 8159 8159 48:25 48:25


Team - Two Wheel Tango Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 746 Ryan McKinnie Brighton MI M 125 125 20:17 20:17


Team - Stone Steppers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 755 Saleem Tawwab Southfield MI M 290 290 21:59 21:59


Team - Team WOW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 785 Ashley Page Riverview MI F 466 466 23:11 23:11


Team - Abernathy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 880 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M M 6267 6267 37:01 37:01


Team - Jamies Rack Pack Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 895 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI F 816 816 24:43 24:43


Team - Nancy Whiskey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 914 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI M 98 98 19:45 19:45


Team - BRRC Drinking Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 916 Gerald Rivait Belle River ONT M 7976 7976 46:34 46:34


Team - MPR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 917 Crystal Garvey Windsor ONT F 607 607 23:50 23:50


Team - Ortho Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1002 Charles Klahm Detroit MI M 183 183 21:01 21:01


Team - FATHEAD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1010 Jake Kaufman Ann Arbor MI M 341 341 22:24 22:24


Team - GetSome Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1103 Kirk Ciarrocchi Livonia MI M 408 408 22:46 22:46


Team - Thick Leprechaun Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1112 Danny Pocock Windsor ONT M 1314 1314 26:06 26:06


Team - Club Rob Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1118 Wes Scarlett Plymouth MI M 4291 4291 32:20 32:20


Team - Andrews On The Corner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1151 Lee Emery Grosse Pointe Park M 726 726 24:21 24:21


Team - Destroy Casey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1156 Matt Wehrmeyer Shelby Twp MI M 257 257 21:44 21:44


Team - United Irish Educators Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1208 Patrick Sharon Brighton MI M 3595 3595 30:53 30:53


Team - Godmar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1240 Jason Godmar Royal Oak MI M 2449 2449 28:38 28:38


Team - Team Ignite Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1247 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI F 3085 3085 29:55 29:55


Team - QUAINE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1249 Roy Lord Brighton MI M 3243 3243 30:14 30:14


Team - Lucky" King" Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1289 Carrie King South Lyon MI F 2739 2739 29:12 29:12


Team - Team Sanchez Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1355 Nicole Sanchez Livonia MI F 7194 7194 40:44 40:44


Team - Laura Ryan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1458 Laura Ryan Troy MI F 4588 4588 32:54 32:54


Team - NICKSON CHRISTOPHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1545 Chris Nickson Sterling Heights M M 2835 2835 29:24 29:24


Team - Team Sullivan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1655 Sean Sullivan Royal Oak MI M 784 784 24:36 24:36


Team - Abbott Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1695 Julia Music Ferndale MI F 4022 4022 31:46 31:46


Team - Detroit Tradesmen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1757 John Laporte Keego Harbor MI M 4105 4105 31:56 31:56


Team - AMERICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1771 Paul Wiggins Mount Clemens MI M 1942 1942 27:37 27:37


Team - Shamboinkers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1852 Abbey Gothard Ferndale MI F 1642 1642 26:51 26:51


Team - ROAR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1913 Iain Nelson Clawson MI M 1134 1134 25:39 25:39


Team - Bears Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1951 Elizabeth Kuhta Royal Oak MI F 484 484 23:16 23:16


Team - Cheick it up Dailey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1957 Michelle Cheick Chesterfield Twp. F 2114 2114 27:55 27:55


Team - Fat Daddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2014 Mark Bruckman Northville MI M 2868 2868 29:28 29:28


Team - EY TAX Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2110 Philippe Rio Sterling Heights M M 264 264 21:47 21:47


Team - Simmons Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2114 Brad Simmons Garden City MI M 3609 3609 30:55 30:55


Team - Will Chiola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2198 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights M M 1070 1070 25:30 25:30


Team - airbud and friends Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2241 Laura Walzer Ferndale MI F 5654 5654 35:13 35:13


Team - Team Revolution Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2256 David Cischke Milford MI M 481 481 23:15 23:15


Team - Michael and Lisa Girolami Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2330 Michael Girolami Farmington Hills M M 1970 1970 27:41 27:41


Team - Team Lietz Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2382 Erin Lietz Farmington Hills M F 2895 2895 29:31 29:31


Team - 31 ON THE RUN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2550 Andrea Jacobs Farmington Hills M F 1830 1830 27:21 27:21


Team - ATCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2811 Pamela Gudenau Clinton Twp MI F 1008 1008 25:19 25:19


Team - Anytime Fitness Oxford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2860 Heather McMinn Lake Orion MI F 4243 4243 32:14 32:14


Team - Detroit Runs Harder Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2867 Michael PapakonstantinouLake Orion MI M 1186 1186 25:47 25:47


Team - Michelle Franck Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2903 Michelle Franck Bloomfield Hills M F 6046 6046 36:18 36:18


Team - Box Patrol Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3038 Rob Kent Southfield MI M 1739 1739 27:07 27:07


Team - Team Kopncz/Khan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3143 Kody Khan Sterling Hts. MI M 2286 2286 28:17 28:17


Team - Dozer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3230 Kristen Grzybowski Clawson MI F 1503 1503 26:33 26:33


Team - Level MultiSport Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3245 Janelle Holt Royal Oak MI F 1094 1094 25:33 25:33


Team - M&M Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3260 Michael Price Birmingham MI M 696 696 24:13 24:13


Team - Rich Perry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3271 Richard Perry Clawson MI M 2553 2553 28:52 28:52


Team - 1013 Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3326 Denise Nows Clinton Township M F 2859 2859 29:27 29:27


Team - Sweat Sisters Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3414 Silvia Clemens Woodhaven MI F 2174 2174 28:02 28:02


Team - Team Sexual Chocolate Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3427 Roger McShane Ii Woodhaven MI M 5793 5793 35:33 35:33


Team - Workout Warehouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3630 Sylvia Godina Trenton MI F 1790 1790 27:14 27:14


Team - The Workout Warehouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3652 Brittany McAughey Riverview MI M 3379 3379 30:29 30:29


Team - tutus and shennanigans Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3790 Courtney Dobry Dearborn MI F 5068 5068 33:51 33:51


Team - We e getting married in May! Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4040 Justin Emerson Warren MI M 3661 3661 31:01 31:01


Team - DUFFY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4064 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park F 2372 2372 28:26 28:26


Team - Team Lively Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4073 Sean Lively St. Clair Shores M M 595 595 23:47 23:47


Team - Team Reardon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4160 Frank Ring Grosse Pointe Farms M 2309 2309 28:19 28:19


Team - Sterling Sanitation, Inc. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4168 Anthony Delisi Macomb MI M 2797 2797 29:19 29:19


Team - Emerald Coast Run Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4169 Lisa Nieddu Macomb MI F 3924 3924 31:33 31:33


Team - Scott Greathouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4170 Scott Greathouse Warren MI M 2706 2706 29:09 29:09


Team - 02 Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4214 Darnell Jennings Detroit MI M 4219 4219 32:10 32:10


Team - Hornick Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4286 Sally Hornick Belle River ONT F 7971 7971 46:33 46:33


Team - Macho Madness Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4332 Travis Tolin Eastpointe MI M 650 650 24:02 24:02


Team - Team MANA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4371 Glenn Oconnor Grosse Pointe Woods M 3034 3034 29:47 29:47


Team - Bright lights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4403 Bradford Jackson Plymouth MI M 5800 5800 35:34 35:34


Team - ODiets Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4448 Kelly Diet Windsor ONT F 2951 2951 29:38 29:38


Team - German Friday Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4473 Christopher Freitag Clinton Twp MI M 1943 1943 27:37 27:37


Team - Aint nobody got time for that! Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4554 Jonathan Solace Plymouth MI M 2525 2525 28:48 28:48


Team - Gladiators Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4560 Khaalid Walls Grosse Pointe Woods M 1325 1325 26:08 26:08


Team - Team Heigl Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4592 Denise Heigl Warren MI F 4010 4010 31:44 31:44


Team - French Press Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4617 Patrick Traynor Ferndale MI M 724 724 24:21 24:21


Team - A TRAYN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4618 Annie Traynor Beverly MI F 2046 2046 27:49 27:49


Team - MSU Vets Mr.March"" Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4619 Allan Mergener Okemos MI M 2047 2047 27:49 27:49


Team - Tell Me You Like My Hat Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4646 Jonathan Gedert Sterling Heights M M 3858 3858 31:26 31:26


Team - Kiss Me If You Can Catch Me Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4675 Juli Peterson Royal Oak MI F 3398 3398 30:30 30:30


Team - NP1 Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4722 Jason Tylenda Huntington Woods M M 4706 4706 33:08 33:08


Team - MJ Harting Minkwic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4727 M J Harting-Minkwic Marshall MI F 6209 6209 36:51 36:51


Team - Tuesday/Thursday Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4734 Gwyneth Crapo Lafayette IN F 7803 7803 44:46 44:46


Team - Ceili Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4805 Ruth Ann Jirasek Novi MI F 6893 6893 39:21 39:21


Team - Welsh Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4926 Lacey Welsh Wayne MI F 7845 7845 45:16 45:16


Team - Terri Myers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4997 Terri Myers Wixom MI F 4279 4279 32:19 32:19


Team - Dublin as Nurses Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5048 Amy Wulke Waterford MI F 8665 8665 56:44 56:44


Team - Lets Get Shamrocked Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5057 Derek Parsons Redford MI M 231 231 21:33 21:33


Team - OBriens Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5073 Stephanie Calihan Oxford MI F 8253 8253 49:50 49:50


Team - Dayana Schemel-Gord Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5130 Dayana Schemel-Gord Livonia MI F 3670 3670 31:02 31:02


Team - Carrieann Card Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5183 Carrieann Card Gaylord MI F 4354 4354 32:28 32:28


Team - MacDuncanstein Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5219 Ian Duncan Milford MI M 4366 4366 32:29 32:29


Team - Flying Penguins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5284 Ron Kurowski Dearborn MI M 7121 7121 40:25 40:25


Team - Run This Town Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5294 Janita Lloyd Redford MI F 3804 3804 31:18 31:18


Team - Mastadongs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5366 Jason Howson Livonia MI M 4675 4675 33:04 33:04


Team - Mac n Cheese Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5456 Timothy McNamara Novi MI M 4093 4093 31:55 31:55


Team - Ash Mc Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5457 Ashley McNamara Novi MI F 8690 8690 57:25 57:25


Team - C.J. Mc Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5458 Cheryl McNamara Novi MI F 8688 8688 57:22 57:22


Team - Zeta Phi Beta Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5486 Scheherezade Redmond Ferndale MI F 7795 7795 44:40 44:40


Team - Runs with Scissors Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6006 Danielle Stoetzer Saint Clair Shores F 8153 8153 48:21 48:21


Team - Jagermeister Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6032 Debi Raab Roseville MI F 3599 3599 30:54 30:54


Team - The Raggedy Drunkards Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6196 Kevin McDowell Lake Orion MI M 6291 6291 37:05 37:05


Team - Building Your Temple Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6270 Connie Andreasson Lapeer MI F 5199 5199 34:10 34:10


Team - FITZPATRICK-OSULLIVAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6289 Shawn Bouda Royal Oak MI F 5212 5212 34:12 34:12


Team - FITZ-BOUDA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6290 Layne Bouda Royal Oak MI M 2778 2778 29:16 29:16


Team - Monchito Bumanlag Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6292 Monchito Bumanlag Troy MI M 1636 1636 26:51 26:51


Team - Monica Stevens Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6315 Monica Stevens Royal Oak MI F 6821 6821 39:01 39:01


Team - Team Sweeney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6331 Rebecca Sweeney Marshall MI F 7652 7652 43:33 43:33


Team - Frankie DAngelo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6453 Frankie Dangelo Clawson MI M 3872 3872 31:27 31:27


Team - Sir Kupkake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6576 Kelly Ross Canton MI F 7525 7525 42:43 42:43


Team - Sir Kupcake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6577 Reggie Jones Canton MI M 7524 7524 42:42 42:42


Team - Lucky in Law Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6582 Marie Lally South Lyon MI F 5692 5692 35:18 35:18


Team - Team Larch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6641 Johanna Larch Saint Clair MI F 6737 6737 38:38 38:38


Team - Complete Rehab Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6680 Branden Crockett Sterling Heights M M 5860 5860 35:42 35:42


Team - josh Dutton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6739 Josh Dutton Waterford MI M 4943 4943 33:36 33:36


Team - ODea Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6777 Theresa Odea Birmingham MI F 2959 2959 29:39 29:39


Team - JACK BRENNEN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6825 Tim Parkkila Birmingham MI M 3845 3845 31:24 31:24


Team - www.loseyourexcuse.now Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6905 Stephanie Jurva Warren MI F 8416 8416 52:26 52:26


Team - Lonely Boyz Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5539 Thaddeus Lepkowski Ann Arbor MI M 2813 2813 29:21 29:21


Team - Beer Goggles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6935 Deb Vargovick Ferndale MI F 531 531 23:31 23:31


Team - worth plumbing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7267 Mark Worth Fenton MI M 4005 4005 31:44 31:44


Team - The Diesel Squad Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7343 James Leutzinger Washington MI M 3464 3464 30:37 30:37


Team - McCouch Potatoze Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7428 John Palazzolo Troy MI M 8162 8162 48:28 48:28


Team - Boys Toys Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7486 Debra Christy Troy MI F 4951 4951 33:37 33:37


Team - Tumsax Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7539 David Tumey Royal Oak MI M 5779 5779 35:30 35:30


Team - Robyns Awesome Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7545 Robyn Healey Clawson MI F 4288 4288 32:20 32:20


Team - Ealy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7608 John Ealy Auburn Hills MI M 7091 7091 40:15 40:15


Team - Carpenter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7632 Erin Carpenter Berkley MI F 4016 4016 31:45 31:45


Team - Cooper Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7746 Richard Cooper Trenton MI M 6941 6941 39:33 39:33


Team - Forester Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7784 Rhonda Thomas Dearborn MI F 8860 8860 1:10:38 1:10:38


Team - Clown University Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7807 Kim Putek Lincoln Park MI F 4399 4399 32:33 32:33


Team - The Lucky Charmers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7989 Heather Avery Dearborn MI F 6198 6198 36:48 36:48


Team - BASF TPU Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7992 Bryan Buckner Southgate MI M 5637 5637 35:12 35:12


Team - Fuzznuts Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8045 Francie Frostell Monroe MI F 5804 5804 35:35 35:35


Team - Team Gray Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8140 Maureen Whitten Dearborn MI F 8286 8286 50:19 50:19


Team - Aluminum Seamless Gutters Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8218 Bryan Neal South Lyon MI M 3919 3919 31:32 31:32


Team - McCabe Walkers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8291 Joyce McCabe Allen Park MI F 8848 8848 1:06:31 1:06:31


Team - The Macs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8421 Danette Vanassche Wayne MI F 8013 8013 46:53 46:53


Team - Real Detroit Muscle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8531 Elizabeth Wakefield Grosse Pointe Shore F 4640 4640 33:01 33:01


Team - green envy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8661 Bridget Kilgore Saint Clair Shores F 5539 5539 34:58 34:58


Team - The Irish Mohomies Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8731 Linda Lawrence Sterling Heights M F 7872 7872 45:31 45:31


Team - Broderick Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9739 Joyce Helton Grosse Pointe Park F 6811 6811 38:59 38:59


Team - Beth Welles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8829 Beth Welles Eastpointe MI F 7508 7508 42:33 42:33


Team - Dead Mans Curve Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8904 J Mavis Farr Detroit MI F 8145 8145 48:16 48:16


Team - Faith Wroblewski Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 8950 Faith Wroblewski Plymouth MI F 5854 5854 35:41 35:41


Team - Booom! Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9043 Attarah Paglia Detroit MI F 513 513 23:25 23:25


Team - Team ShockTheWorld Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9072 Kyle Sumner Milford MI M 3574 3574 30:51 30:51


Team - Half Iron Bound Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9093 Lori Stauffer St Clair Shores MI F 6986 6986 39:47 39:47


Team - Shelby Lifetime Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9154 Deborah Kassak Harrison Twp MI F 6652 6652 38:19 38:19


Team - Divinity of Purpose Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9411 Martin Hauger Berkley MI M 4882 4882 33:30 33:30


Team - Ill be running with Performance 80 Fitness"" Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9445 Vershawna White Southfield MI F 7070 7070 40:10 40:10


Team - The Running Nose Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9452 Ashley McFadden Highland Park MI F 7881 7881 45:34 45:34


Team - Detroit Endurance Lab Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9482 Jill Proctor Detroit MI F 2688 2688 29:07 29:07


Team - Michigan Movers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9494 Patricia Zane Warren MI F 8801 8801 1:01:58 1:01:58


Team - Team LMH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9510 Frances Mirkazemi Grosse Pointe MI F 8684 8684 57:15 57:15


Team - TLMH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9516 Bill Hoover Jr Grosse Pointe Woods M 8683 8683 57:14 57:14


Team - N.O. YMCA CrossFit Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9617 Gail Vires Clarkston MI F 7117 7117 40:24 40:24


Team - Leprechaun Warriors Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9632 Hollie Warner Sterling Heights M F 6713 6713 38:33 38:33


Team - Eastside Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 9876 Toni Parkes Sterling Heights M F 7792 7792 44:39 44:39


Team - Detroit Fighter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 176 Jp Reese Rochester Hills MI M 452 452 23:04 23:04


Team - DURL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 178 Kristin Essary Detroit MI F 397 397 22:43 22:43


Team - Franklin Fitness Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 179 Mark Floria Farmington Hills M M 457 457 23:08 23:08


Team - Malden Park Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 182 Mark Davis Windsor ONT M 295 295 22:01 22:01


Team - McBourtney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 184 Jessica Courtney Canton MI F 516 516 23:26 23:26


Team - Northville Roadrunners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 185 Thomas Gerou Canton MI M 145 145 20:37 20:37


Team - Running for Cassie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 190 Derek Zell South Lyon MI M 247 247 21:40 21:40


Team - Windsor Triathlon Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 193 Andrew Vendrasco Tecumseh ONT M 111 111 20:07 20:07


Team - Annas Birthday Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1885 Nick Wasmer Farmington Hills M M 1158 1158 25:43 25:43


Team - bubbles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1886 Annmarie Justin-Newman Grosse Pointe Farms F 7028 7028 39:59 39:59


Team - F.M.O. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1893 Donna Lovasco Leonard MI F 4607 4607 32:56 32:56


Team - Final Run Racing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1896 Andrew Schembri West Bloomfield MI M 6885 6885 39:20 39:20


Team - Forans Grand Trunk Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1898 Brian Negele Plymouth MI M 1300 1300 26:05 26:05


Team - Island Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1973 Derek Blair Novi MI M 1972 1972 27:41 27:41


Team - Melo Melz Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1976 Gemel Thompson Clinton Township M M 3044 3044 29:49 29:49


Team - Millaveau Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1977 Kevin Miller Mount Clemens MI M 2041 2041 27:48 27:48


Team - North Oakland YMCA CrossFit Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1978 Holly Wallen Rochester Hills MI F 1086 1086 25:32 25:32


Team - Richareaux Scoterbaum Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1988 Joshua Ronnebaum Royal Oak MI M 384 384 22:37 22:37


Team - Runnin Green Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1989 Rachel Rodriguez Livonia MI F 7786 7786 44:36 44:36


Team - Solo Bird Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1990 Sean Rago Canton MI M 7350 7350 41:35 41:35


Team - Team Happy Birthday Liz! Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1991 Laurel Sutherland Traverse City MI F 2746 2746 29:12 29:12


Team - Team Koch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1994 Mike Koch Clinton Township M M 2014 2014 27:46 27:46


Team - Beer On The Run Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5508 Jessica Thomas Troy MI F 5247 5247 34:16 34:16


Team - Ducky Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5514 Don Grenanco Redford MI M 6120 6120 36:31 36:31


Team - Everyday Im Shuffin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5515 Kim Andreano West Bloomfield MI F 5061 5061 33:50 33:50


Team - Flash Bullies Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5516 Traci Cothran Grosse Pointe Park F 1753 1753 27:10 27:10


Team - Horizontal Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5531 Jessica Andrus Plymouth MI F 7154 7154 40:33 40:33


Team - Michigan Motivators Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5540 Kristine Scharrer Royal Oak MI F 8800 8800 1:01:58 1:01:58


Team - MRG Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5541 Suzanne Jendrusch Troy MI F 6803 6803 38:58 38:58


Team - Murphy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5543 Brian Murphy Huron OH M 6149 6149 36:38 36:38


Team - Olivias Lucky Charms Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5544 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH F 6935 6935 39:33 39:33


Team - Satyajeat Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5550 Travis Heeren Detroit MI M 915 915 25:05 25:05


Team - Team GHOAT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5555 Rachel Valley Berkley MI F 7186 7186 40:42 40:42


Team - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5562 Keri Jewell Rochester MI F 3429 3429 30:34 30:34


Team - the speds Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5566 Ed Labonte Roseville MI M 8090 8090 47:42 47:42


Team - Turtle Power Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5569 Laura Rogers Southfield MI F 3978 3978 31:40 31:40