<< Go Back

St. Patrick's Parade Corktown Team Results
Date: Mar. 11, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

St. Patrick's Parade Corktown Races
March 11, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Final Team Results
5K Run/Walk
Team - Plante Moran Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1503 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI M 24 24 17:20 17:20
2 582 Andrew Goldberg Farmington Hills M M 25 49 17:21 34:42
3 3125 Matt Springer Grand Blanc MI M 84 133 19:02 53:44
4 516 Alan Baskins Novi MI M 149 282 20:10 1:13:54
5 3124 Jim Entwistle Royal Oak MI M 279 561 21:30 1:35:24
6 899 Robert Frankel Royal Oak MI M 367 928 22:14 1:57:39
7 122 John Bebes Northville MI M 448 1376 22:51 2:20:30
8 1702 Sarah Springer Grand Blanc MI F 532 1908 23:15 2:43:45
9 1504 Matt Hotchkiss Royal Oak MI M 538 2446 23:16 3:07:01
10 1703 Russ Smaston Northville MI M 595 3041 23:31 3:30:33
11 1505 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M F 802 3843 24:23 3:54:57
12 1522 Chris Lenart St Clair Shores MI M 882 4725 24:38 4:19:35
13 1917 Matt Reisner Ferndale MI M 948 5673 24:49 4:44:24
14 124 Gabrielle Cairns Dearborn Heights M F 955 6628 24:49 5:09:13
15 6693 Craig Benedict Canton MI M 958 7586 24:49 5:34:03
16 2055 Derek Elenbaas Dearborn MI M 990 8576 24:56 5:59:00
17 6690 Elizabeth Paraski Clinton Twp MI F 1007 9583 24:59 6:24:00
18 1701 Tim Weed Beverly Hills MI M 1130 10713 25:24 6:49:24
19 1704 Robyn Nassar West Bloomfield MI F 1315 12028 25:54 7:15:19
20 1507 Kathryn Martz Farmington Hills M F 1898 13926 27:14 7:42:33
21 1800 Staci Tobe Okemos MI F 1906 15832 27:15 8:09:49
22 4037 Keith Boulard South Lyon MI M 2074 17906 27:36 8:37:26
23 1600 John Diel Grass Lake MI M 2322 20228 28:09 9:05:35
24 1506 Robert Long Birmingham MI M 2428 22656 28:22 9:33:57
25 149 David Swegles Brighton MI M 2619 25275 28:46 10:02:44
26 2038 Patty Elezi Belleville MI F 2913 28188 29:22 10:32:06
27 123 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI M 2919 31107 29:22 11:01:29
28 1521 Robert Russell Warren MI M 3149 34256 29:50 11:31:19
29 6401 Lacea Zavala Dearborn MI F 3387 37643 30:20 12:01:40
30 6007 Thomas Marchese Clinton Township M M 3406 41049 30:24 12:32:05
31 4202 Carol Lamb Berkley MI F 3487 44536 30:35 13:02:40
32 4203 Jeff Lamb Berkley MI M 3489 48025 30:35 13:33:16
33 4038 Mike Waroway South Lyon MI M 3524 51549 30:38 14:03:55
34 4205 Jeff Simonis Rochester Hills MI M 3547 55096 30:41 14:34:37
35 6046 Vanessa Lam Warren MI F 3627 58723 30:54 15:05:32
36 5953 Teresa Pollock Bloomfield Hills M F 4006 62729 31:41 15:37:13
37 1502 Kari Laderach Redford MI F 4038 66767 31:46 16:09:00
38 4204 Lindsey Simonis Rochester Hills MI F 4072 70839 31:51 16:40:51
39 16 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MI F 4168 75007 32:04 17:12:56
40 4008 Michael Bowerman Belleville MI M 4175 79182 32:06 17:45:03
41 15 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI F 4191 83373 32:08 18:17:11
42 6692 Lauren Wreford Ray MI F 4423 87796 32:43 18:49:55
43 4183 Beth Conley Ferndale MI F 4449 92245 32:47 19:22:43
44 4201 Jeremy Hostetter Detroit MI M 4812 97057 33:50 19:56:34
45 6491 Salvador Zavala Dearborn MI M 4952 ***** 34:14 20:30:48
46 6688 Nevra Kreger Walled Lake MI F 5691 ***** 36:42 21:07:31
47 6689 Paul Kreger Walled Lake MI F 5695 ***** 36:43 21:44:14
48 4176 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI F 5775 ***** 37:05 22:21:20
49 7339 Katie Ross Brighton MI F 6065 ***** 38:16 22:59:36
50 6694 Kimber Smail Brighton MI F 6066 ***** 38:16 23:37:53
51 4208 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI F 6320 ***** 39:53 24:17:46
52 6003 Billie Diel Grass Lake MI F 6409 ***** 40:35 24:58:21
53 4175 Annmarie Bach South Lyon MI F 6528 ***** 41:33 25:39:55
54 4179 Erin Carter Berkley MI F 6711 ***** 43:29 26:23:24
55 6424 Tina Smith Farmington Hills M F 6811 ***** 44:33 27:07:58
56 4180 Melanie Ceo Southfield MI F 6814 ***** 44:35 27:52:33
57 6001 Cheryl Cunningham Ann Arbor MI F 7042 ***** 48:09 28:40:42
58 6006 William Mathewson Ann Arbor MI M 7043 ***** 48:09 29:28:52
59 4181 Jill Chateau Ferndale MI F 7049 ***** 48:16 30:17:09
60 6008 Nicole Maiga Shelby Twp MI F 7050 ***** 48:17 31:05:27
61 6002 Chad Day Lake Orion MI M 7128 ***** 49:30 31:54:57
62 6100 Melissa Day Lake Orion MI F 7136 ***** 49:33 32:44:30
63 4200 Julie Gardner Belleville MI F 7295 ***** 52:54 33:37:25


Team - Beat the Train Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 128
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2481 Adam Wheeler Plymouth MI M 59 59 18:27 18:27
2 618 Lee Shaw Livonia MI M 69 128 18:40 37:07
3 1519 Matthew Shellenberger Troy MI M 184 312 20:34 57:41
4 1188 Trey Neubauer Dearborn MI M 652 964 23:47 1:21:28
5 88 Whit Neubauer Northville MI M 929 1893 24:45 1:46:14
6 1084 Sean Henderson Belleville MI M 1161 3054 25:29 2:11:43
7 1085 Mikelyn Henderson Bellevil;le MI F 1163 4217 25:29 2:37:13
8 1999 James Vreeland Oak Park MI M 1667 5884 26:45 3:03:58
9 478 Dan Gauvin Livonia MI M 2053 7937 27:34 3:31:33
10 1520 Danielle Nettles Troy MI F 2302 10239 28:06 3:59:39
11 37 Carmen Erickson Redford MI F 2757 12996 29:04 4:28:43
12 3925 Jason Thompson Ferndale MI M 3776 16772 31:12 4:59:56
13 2480 Shawn Gauvin Brownstown MI M 4152 20924 32:02 5:31:59
14 5280 Sarah Neubauer Dearborn MI F 5368 26292 35:33 6:07:32


Team - O'Connor's Public House Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 231
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2655 David Hanley West Bloomfield MI M 39 39 17:49 17:49
2 2235 Mike Devilling Rochester Hills MI M 192 231 20:37 38:26
3 2541 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills MI M 4036 4267 31:46 1:10:13
4 2540 Nichole Thiele Rochester MI F 4041 8308 31:46 1:41:59


Team - Henry Ford Health System Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 248
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2491 Mindy Fernando Franklin MI F 81 81 18:57 18:57
2 154 Andrew Fowler Warren MI M 167 248 20:21 39:18
3 3044 Eric Backman Grosse Pte. Farms M 189 437 20:36 59:54
4 2489 Jesica Duncan Royal Oak MI F 225 662 20:53 1:20:48
5 1698 Manu Malhotra Birmingham MI M 266 928 21:24 1:42:12
6 443 James Omalley Livonia MI M 497 1425 23:02 2:05:15
7 2251 Chad Schultz Grand Blanc MI M 614 2039 23:37 2:28:52
8 79 Benjamin Dempsey-Klott Center Line MI M 801 2840 24:23 2:53:16
9 2492 Bill Hakeos Livonia MI M 919 3759 24:44 3:18:00
10 909 Lindsay Weber Dearborn MI F 1004 4763 24:59 3:42:59
11 870 Balaji Pillai Macomb MI M 1159 5922 25:28 4:08:28
12 5699 Cady Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI F 1711 7633 26:50 4:35:18
13 1175 Brigid Rojas Allen Park MI F 1712 9345 26:50 5:02:08
14 6551 Craig Muran Rochester Hills MI M 1757 11102 26:56 5:29:05
15 569 Dennis Kerrigan Canton MI M 1836 12938 27:06 5:56:11
16 5700 Joseph Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI M 2016 14954 27:30 6:23:41
17 4216 Ning Wen Troy MI M 2179 17133 27:50 6:51:31
18 962 Megan Dolan Trenton MI F 2401 19534 28:19 7:19:50
19 961 Patrick Dolan Trenton MI M 2406 21940 28:19 7:48:10
20 1097 Kevin Paholak Grosse Ile MI M 2450 24390 28:25 8:16:35
21 2177 James O'Brien Troy MI M 2469 26859 28:28 8:45:04
22 1252 Tiffany Thompson Woodhaven MI F 2665 29524 28:53 9:13:57
23 3045 Carole Backman Grosse Pointe Farms F 2719 32243 29:00 9:42:57
24 4119 Aiden Murtagh Redford MI F 2768 35011 29:05 10:12:02
25 2490 Melody Fouts Farmington Hills M F 2907 37918 29:21 10:41:24
26 1176 Michael Rojas Allen Park MI M 3024 40942 29:34 11:10:58
27 5852 Nick Rennels Auburn Hills MI M 3160 44102 29:52 11:40:51
28 77 Jeff Webb Center Line MI M 3302 47404 30:10 12:11:01
29 4218 Tina Kunkel Clarkston MI F 3318 50722 30:12 12:41:13
30 2493 Susan Cummings Lake Orion MI F 3601 54323 30:50 13:12:04
31 7059 Patrick Williams Detroit MI M 3715 58038 31:04 13:43:08
32 6148 Rachel Chambers Royal Oak MI F 3882 61920 31:25 14:14:34
33 1588 Emily Mayle Sterling Heights M F 4084 66004 31:52 14:46:26
34 6166 Frances Jagger Clawson MI F 4113 70117 31:57 15:18:24
35 5564 Emmylynn Coronel Troy MI F 4116 74233 31:57 15:50:21
36 6552 Kathy Parish Rochester Hills MI F 4397 78630 32:40 16:23:02
37 4965 Enrico Arrozal Lincoln Park MI M 4418 83048 32:43 16:55:45
38 5158 Mark Dobek Brighton MI M 4510 87558 32:57 17:28:43
39 4362 Tamara Oconnor Farmington MI F 4551 92109 33:04 18:01:48
40 1251 Hunter Leszczynski Woodhaven MI F 4592 96701 33:13 18:35:01
41 4217 Sandy West Fraser MI F 4694 ***** 33:31 19:08:33
42 4110 Kim Sandhu Farmington Hills M F 4697 ***** 33:32 19:42:05
43 5333 Erin Mitchell Ferndale MI F 4815 ***** 33:50 20:15:56
44 1587 Megan Mayle Sterling MI F 4871 ***** 33:59 20:49:55
45 5744 Norman Abuel Warren MI M 4954 ***** 34:14 21:24:10
46 2494 Pauline Go Detroit MI F 5066 ***** 34:33 21:58:43
47 4214 Maria Kolozsvary Northville MI F 5346 ***** 35:28 22:34:12
48 4127 Ashley Honkanen Canton MI F 5621 ***** 36:26 23:10:39
49 4014 Stephanie Mattord Waterford MI F 5744 ***** 36:57 23:47:36
50 5851 Jessica Martin Shelby Township MI F 5793 ***** 37:09 24:24:46
51 6631 Antonio Ramirez Jr Ferndale MI F 5971 ***** 37:51 25:02:37
52 5176 Vernell Shelton Redford MI M 5993 ***** 37:58 25:40:36
53 1173 Anne Rojas Allen Park MI F 6016 ***** 38:03 26:18:40
54 7250 Erica Stromberg Macomb MI F 6032 ***** 38:06 26:56:46
55 5190 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M F 6064 ***** 38:16 27:35:02
56 5156 Mallory Dobek Brighton MI F 6108 ***** 38:29 28:13:32
57 1174 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI F 6158 ***** 38:43 28:52:15
58 6121 Rosemary Tavi Sterling Heights M F 6192 ***** 38:53 29:31:09
59 2609 Alexandra Ostrowski Huntington Woods M F 6256 ***** 39:26 30:10:35
60 4220 Jered Mancell Clarkston MI M 6390 ***** 40:24 30:50:59
61 78 Crystal Webb Clarkston MI F 6553 ***** 41:45 31:32:45
62 5603 Tonja Singleton Southfield MI F 6559 ***** 41:50 32:14:36
63 6901 Mary Brooks Clinton Twp MI F 6579 ***** 42:01 32:56:38
64 5177 Michele Shelton Redford MI F 6591 ***** 42:12 33:38:50
65 7518 Jennifer Michalski Grosse Pointe Woods F 6620 ***** 42:28 34:21:19
66 7519 Michael Michalski Grosse Pointe Woods M 6624 ***** 42:30 35:03:49
67 7504 Julie Hakeos Livonia MI F 6662 ***** 42:51 35:46:41
68 5629 Robin Thompson Sterling Heights M F 6663 ***** 42:52 36:29:33
69 4501 Tammy Bird Canton MI F 6667 ***** 42:57 37:12:31
70 7500 Marva Brooks Oak Park MI F 6718 ***** 43:40 37:56:12
71 7499 Robert Brooks Oak MI M 6719 ***** 43:40 38:39:52
72 75 Beth Sutherland Canton MI F 6750 ***** 43:58 39:23:51
73 76 Jacob Back Canton MI M 6752 ***** 43:59 40:07:51
74 5157 Sandra Dobek Brighton MI F 6788 ***** 44:14 40:52:05
75 4797 Amanda Majchrzak Ferndale MI F 6813 ***** 44:34 41:36:39
76 5189 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M F 6824 ***** 44:40 42:21:20
77 4334 Jessica Menzel Farmington Hills M F 6827 ***** 44:44 43:06:04
78 7104 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI F 6830 ***** 44:47 43:50:52
79 4612 Scott Watras Novi MI M 6843 ***** 45:02 44:35:54
80 4613 Jill Watras Novi MI F 6844 ***** 45:03 45:20:58
81 7505 Robert Newton Canton MI M 6874 ***** 45:36 46:06:34
82 7515 Theresa Newton Canton MI F 6877 ***** 45:37 46:52:12
83 7230 Kristi Roxbury Chesterfield MI F 6919 ***** 46:19 47:38:31
84 6581 Karen Anderson Warren MI F 6935 ***** 46:26 48:24:57
85 153 Kimberly Garbarino Plymouth MI F 6944 ***** 46:33 49:11:30
86 5329 Ann Friend Windsor ONT F 6950 ***** 46:40 49:58:11
87 7103 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI F 6960 ***** 46:45 50:44:57
88 5328 Sharron Alejandria Windsor ONT F 6969 ***** 47:01 51:31:58
89 4044 Jacqueline Roman Detroit MI F 7047 ***** 48:11 52:20:10
90 7513 Bhamini Patel Canton MI F 7069 ***** 48:31 53:08:42
91 7231 Edbury Roxbury Chesterfield MI M 7079 ***** 48:38 53:57:21
92 6099 Elena Surprenant Sterling Heights M F 7110 ***** 49:17 54:46:38
93 6098 Lisa Phillips Warren MI F 7111 ***** 49:17 55:35:56
94 7239 Shannon Aiuto Utica MI F 7184 ***** 50:31 56:26:28
95 7627 Becky Zylstra Sterling Heights M F 7199 ***** 50:45 57:17:13
96 7626 Dave Drag Warren MI M 7200 ***** 50:46 58:07:59
97 4215 Denise Socia Livonia MI F 7202 ***** 50:47 58:58:47
98 4219 Lucy Choe Farmington Hills M F 7203 ***** 50:48 59:49:35
99 7624 Jaimini Oza Sterling Heights M F 7204 ***** 50:49 60:40:25
100 7625 Manish Oza Sterling Heights M M 7206 ***** 50:50 61:31:15
101 7240 Kelly Adelsburg Clinton Twp MI F 7214 ***** 51:08 62:22:23
102 4046 Dorothy Roman Detroit MI F 7224 ***** 51:20 63:13:43
103 7520 Renee St Clair Flat Rock MI F 7248 ***** 51:46 64:05:30
104 7514 Pat Murphy West Bloomfield MI F 7249 ***** 51:47 64:57:18
105 6024 Candice Thomas Madison Heights MI F 7250 ***** 51:49 65:49:07
106 6025 Daniel Thomas Madison Hgts MI M 7253 ***** 51:49 66:40:56
107 6032 Marilyn Janik Auburn Hills MI F 7271 ***** 52:11 67:33:08
108 7507 Olga Rincones Detroit MI F 7309 ***** 53:00 68:26:08
109 7253 Mark Langlois Grosse Pointe Woods M 7336 ***** 53:29 69:19:38
110 7254 Marianne Beach-Langlois Grosse Pointe Woods F 7337 ***** 53:31 70:13:10
111 7252 Shelby Beach Grosse Pointe Woods F 7338 ***** 53:31 71:06:42
112 4495 Tanya Adams West Bloomfield MI F 7348 ***** 53:46 72:00:29
113 4494 Derick Adams West Bloomfield MI M 7349 ***** 53:47 72:54:16
114 6876 Lisa Radatz Allenton MI F 7361 ***** 54:09 73:48:25
115 7503 Lorraine Bryant Detroit MI F 7362 ***** 54:09 74:42:35
116 6874 Marlena Tomczak Chesterfield MI F 7364 ***** 54:10 75:36:46
117 2993 Mary Anne Lee Grosse Pointe Woods F 7366 ***** 54:19 76:31:05
118 2994 James Lee Grosse Pointe Woods M 7367 ***** 54:20 77:25:25
119 7516 George Stavropulos Clinton Twp MI M 7374 ***** 54:30 78:19:56
120 5149 Christine Paholak Grosse Ile MI F 7449 ***** 56:10 79:16:07
121 7509 Rene Faryniarz Wyandotte MI F 7480 ***** 57:05 80:13:12
122 7510 Tom Faryniarz Wyandotte MI M 7481 ***** 57:06 81:10:19
123 7511 Darrick Mowers Wyamdotte MI M 7482 ***** 57:07 82:07:26
124 6122 Sharon Cylkowski Sterling Heights M F 7490 ***** 57:22 83:04:48
125 6284 Olga Kiousis Detroit MI F 7511 ***** 57:48 84:02:37
126 6120 Karen Lamberti Sterling Heights M F 7512 ***** 57:50 85:00:27
127 6123 Patricia Coffee Warren MI F 7518 ***** 57:54 85:58:21
128 7517 Kathy Bielawski Canton MI F 7529 ***** 58:11 86:56:33
129 6932 Patrick McCabe St. Clair Shores M 7584 ***** 1:01:23 87:57:56
130 6931 Mary McCabe St. Clair Shores F 7591 ***** 1:01:48 88:59:45
131 6229 Karen Ostrowski Huntington Woods M F 7595 ***** 1:01:53 90:01:39
132 7502 Andrea Norman Westland MI F 7628 ***** 1:04:56 91:06:36
133 5038 Angela Garza Detroit MI F 7629 ***** 1:04:58 92:11:34
134 5040 Michelle Davis Sterling Height MI F 7630 ***** 1:04:59 93:16:34
135 7508 Patricia Durham-Scott Detroit MI F 7631 ***** 1:05:01 94:21:36
136 6031 Caron Short Auburn Hills MI F 7638 ***** 1:06:19 95:27:56
137 6030 Mary Moore Auburn Hills MI F 7639 ***** 1:06:27 96:34:23


Team - Broyles 4.0 Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 282
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 242 James Broyles Milford MI M 67 67 18:35 18:35
2 243 Melissa Broyles Milford MI F 215 282 20:48 39:23


Team - Shamrockin Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 396
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1904 Ryan Vollmert Rochester MI M 157 157 20:15 20:15
2 805 Dave Warda Sterling Heights M M 239 396 21:06 41:22


Team - Team Motiv8 Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 516
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2289 Mark Koonter Laingsburg MI M 254 254 21:16 21:16
2 5807 Jeremy Hagerman St Johns MI M 262 516 21:20 42:37


Team - Gerald Patrick's F'ing Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 521
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3209 Michele June Eastpointe MI M 197 197 20:40 20:40
2 3208 Anthony June Eastpointe MI M 324 521 21:54 42:34


Team - Malden Park Runners Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 524
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2338 Daryl Flacks Windsor ONT M 68 68 18:37 18:37
2 1197 Denise Lassaline Windsor ONT F 456 524 22:51 41:29
3 2340 Ron Belanger Windsor ONT M 513 1037 23:09 1:04:38
4 2339 Dakota Flacks Windsor ONT M 1451 2488 26:15 1:30:54


Team - Huszti Dental Care Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 657
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2824 William Huszti Milford MI M 165 165 20:19 20:19
2 3301 Olivia Huszti Milford MI F 492 657 23:00 43:20
3 3302 Sophia Huszti Milford MI F 2554 3211 28:38 1:11:59
4 2825 Anna Huszti Milford MI F 3529 6740 30:39 1:42:39


Team - Welsh Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 665
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 282 Steven Welsh Plymouth MI M 199 199 20:41 20:41
2 247 Brendan Welsh Farmington Hills M M 466 665 22:54 43:36
3 283 Thomas Welsh Plymouth MI M 2094 2759 27:38 1:11:15
4 281 Kathleen Welsh Plymouth MI F 2351 5110 28:12 1:39:27


Team - Amateur Sketch Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 964
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1843 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights MI M 129 129 19:48 19:48
2 2083 Michael Nitz Royal Oak MI M 835 964 24:30 44:18
3 1276 Marisa Solano-Sanchez Detroit MI F 3117 4081 29:46 1:14:04


Team - Nancy Whiskey Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 967
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3019 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI M 111 111 19:37 19:37
2 1137 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI F 856 967 24:32 44:10
3 1136 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI M 857 1824 24:32 1:08:43
4 3123 C.j. Ruffing Detroit MI M 2891 4715 29:19 1:38:02
5 3018 Brynn Jones Grosse Pointe MI F 3692 8407 31:03 2:09:05
6 5206 Rose Marek Grosse Ile MI F 5100 13507 34:38 2:43:43


Team - Far From Sober Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 1035
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 135 Bruce Anderson Farmington Hills M M 473 473 22:55 22:55
2 134 Karl Holodnick Northville MI M 562 1035 23:22 46:18
3 136 Rene Foster Livonia MI F 580 1615 23:27 1:09:45
4 132 Andrew Eyerman Novi MI M 1478 3093 26:19 1:36:05
5 129 Galen Dunleavy Novi MI F 1840 4933 27:06 2:03:12
6 4184 Alison Dunleavy Novi MI F 6266 11199 39:29 2:42:41


Team - Scott Forster and Caroline Forster Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 1238
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3097 Caroline Forster Grosse Pointe MI F 613 613 23:36 23:36
2 3098 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe MI M 625 1238 23:40 47:17


Team - Matterhorn Public House Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 1312
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1960 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI F 572 572 23:24 23:24
2 1952 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI M 740 1312 24:08 47:32
3 5904 Aaron Reinitz Auburn Hills MI M 912 2224 24:43 1:12:16
4 4884 Peter Boyse Royal Oak MI M 987 3211 24:56 1:37:12
5 5870 Mayor Faraday Royal Oak MI M 2657 5868 28:52 2:06:04
6 4885 Mark Boyse Rochester MI M 3293 9161 30:09 2:36:13
7 5905 Joel Talley Pontiac MI M 3609 12770 30:51 3:07:05
8 5874 Emmo Harrill Milford MI F 5850 18620 37:22 3:44:28
9 5869 Steve Romberger Ortonville MI M 5852 24472 37:23 4:21:51


Team - Caroline Chung Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 1312
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2483 J.t. Caulton Royal Oak MI M 522 522 23:11 23:11
2 2482 Caroline Chung Royal Oak MI F 790 1312 24:21 47:33


Team - Beer Club Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 1792
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4611 Ehren Barr Livonia MI M 868 868 24:35 24:35
2 472 Wells Werden Livonia MI M 924 1792 24:44 49:19
3 471 Wrenna Werden Livonia MI F 4643 6435 33:21 1:22:41


Team - Brightwing Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 1804
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3338 Matthew Groosbeck Troy MI M 160 160 20:17 20:17
2 5520 Ashley Wallace Troy MI F 1644 1804 26:41 46:59
3 5539 Matt Turner Troy MI M 2684 4488 28:55 1:15:54
4 5516 April Jennings Troy MI F 3887 8375 31:26 1:47:21
5 5517 Carol Koskyn Troy MI F 4699 13074 33:32 2:20:53
6 5514 Angela Crooker Troy MI F 5760 18834 37:00 2:57:54
7 5515 Chris Duggan Troy MI M 5763 24597 37:01 3:34:55
8 5519 James Campbell Troy MI M 6077 30674 38:19 4:13:15
9 5518 Ellece Campbell Troy MI F 6078 36752 38:20 4:51:35
10 5512 Kim Foster Troy MI F 6187 42939 38:52 5:30:27
11 5530 Elyse Lopez Troy MI F 6436 49375 40:48 6:11:15
12 5528 Ashley Wesenberg Troy MI F 7246 56621 51:45 7:03:00
13 5522 Penny Roberts Troy MI F 7462 64083 56:36 7:59:37
14 5523 Tracy Gekiere Troy MI F 7463 71546 56:37 8:56:14


Team - Team Fraser Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 1845
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3244 Patricia Logan Grosse Pointe Park F 565 565 23:23 23:23
2 3243 Ann Ottenhoff Grosse Pointe Park F 1280 1845 25:49 49:12


Team - Rileys Redheads Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 1855
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 367 Thomas Gerou Canton MI M 156 156 20:15 20:15
2 366 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI F 1699 1855 26:48 47:03


Team - Quaine's Pub Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 1979
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2755 Kelly Lord Brighton MI F 745 745 24:09 24:09
2 327 Michael Smiley Livonia MI M 1234 1979 25:41 49:51
3 2754 Roy Lord Brighton MI M 2996 4975 29:30 1:19:22
4 2756 Kate Leckenby Brighton MI F 3337 8312 30:14 1:49:37
5 6739 Linda Quain Ann Arbor MI F 6931 15243 46:25 2:36:02
6 6738 Timothy Quain Ann Arbor MI M 7058 22301 48:25 3:24:27


Team - BRRC Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 2414
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1198 Krista Morris Belle River ONT F 1205 1205 25:37 25:37
2 1179 Melanie Gariepy St. Joachim ONT F 1209 2414 25:37 51:15
3 120 Carole Hacker Belle River ONT F 5050 7464 34:30 1:25:45
4 119 Thomas Hacker Belle River ONT M 5058 12522 34:31 2:00:16


Team - GP Runners Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 2522
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3091 Jason Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods M 1067 1067 25:12 25:12
2 3092 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods F 1455 2522 26:16 51:28


Team - Bottoms Up Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 2705
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1035 Hailey Phipps Novi MI F 1139 1139 25:25 25:25
2 1033 Lori Hart Novi MI F 1566 2705 26:31 51:56
3 6657 Jovan Bjelobrk Macomb MI M 3419 6124 30:25 1:22:22
4 6656 Dragana Bjelobrk Macomb MI F 4049 10173 31:48 1:54:10
5 5070 Kathleen Liu Livonia MI F 4083 14256 31:52 2:26:02
6 6655 Zoran Crnomarkovic Macomb MI M 4400 18656 32:40 2:58:43
7 6654 Branka Crnomarkovic Macomb MI F 4404 23060 32:41 3:31:25
8 1032 Michael Hart Novi MI M 5870 28930 37:27 4:08:52
9 1034 Ashley Hart Novi MI F 5872 34802 37:28 4:46:20
10 6658 Viktorija Petrovic Macomb MI F 6457 41259 40:58 5:27:19


Team - Fat Daddy Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 2757
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 100 Dennis Bagley Northville MI M 398 398 22:28 22:28
2 250 Steve Podolinski Plymouth MI M 2359 2757 28:13 50:42
3 98 Mark Bruckman Northville MI M 2886 5643 29:18 1:20:00


Team - Clancy's Irish Pub Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 2767
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2007 Tamie Bowlby Macomb MI F 1353 1353 25:59 25:59
2 6287 David Messing Macomb MI M 1414 2767 26:07 52:07
3 2507 Brian Herrin Sterling Heights M M 1991 4758 27:27 1:19:34
4 6286 Sherri Barker Macomb MI F 3507 8265 30:37 1:50:11
5 6561 Claudine Ward Macomb Twp. MI F 6825 15090 44:42 2:34:54
6 6560 Sherry Seczawa Clinton Twp. MI F 6968 22058 47:00 3:21:54
7 6559 Jennifer Roberts Warren MI F 6976 29034 47:08 4:09:03
8 6558 Cherie Smith Troy MI F 6988 36022 47:27 4:56:30


Team - Sean O'Callaghan's Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 2807
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 172 David Combs Plymouth MI M 1401 1401 26:06 26:06
2 171 Millie Bowman Plymouth MI F 1406 2807 26:07 52:13


Team - O'Connor MacGregor Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 2879
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5711 Ann Gregg Clarkston MI F 899 899 24:41 24:41
2 5710 Allan Gregg Clarkston MI M 1980 2879 27:25 52:06


Team - Jungle Gym Fitness Pub Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 2970
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2500 Jo Stewart Romeo MI F 1484 1484 26:21 26:21
2 2499 Jason Schaefer Rochester MI M 1486 2970 26:21 52:42
3 7431 Susan Green Rochester Hills MI F 4062 7032 31:49 1:24:32
4 7432 Jeanne-Marie Green Rochester Hills MI F 4378 11410 32:38 1:57:10
5 7525 Anita Anderlite Sterling Heights M F 5987 17397 37:57 2:35:08


Team - Leprechaun Sac Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 3011
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2724 Tim Simmons Highland MI M 1475 1475 26:19 26:19
2 2727 Lisa Fields Highland MI F 1536 3011 26:26 52:45
3 2728 John Morse Highland MI M 2655 5666 28:51 1:21:37
4 2726 Amy Simmons Highland MI F 5317 10983 35:22 1:57:00


Team - The Green SUDS! Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 3037
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 31 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights M F 521 521 23:11 23:11
2 29 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights M F 2516 3037 28:34 51:46
3 4051 Doreen Sudlow Sterling Heights M F 6866 9903 45:30 1:37:16


Team - O'MegaTron(&Matt) Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 3055
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2565 Matthew Frendewey Clawson MI M 1507 1507 26:23 26:23
2 2552 Lauren Trahan Rochester Hills MI F 1548 3055 26:28 52:51


Team - Sorry Charlie Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 3107
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3130 Lydia Kraft Bloomfield Hills M F 1552 1552 26:28 26:28
2 3129 Tim Kraft Bloomfield Hills M M 1555 3107 26:28 52:57


Team - Choctaw Kaul Race Team Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 3109
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1346 Kevin Robinson Belleville MI M 1462 1462 26:18 26:18
2 1345 David Shall Belleville MI M 1647 3109 26:41 52:59
3 1347 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI M 1955 5064 27:21 1:20:21
4 1348 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI F 2854 7918 29:15 1:49:37
5 4357 Allison Dowling Northville MI F 4217 12135 32:12 2:21:50
6 5432 Sean McCluskey Belleville MI M 4814 16949 33:50 2:55:41


Team - supaG 2010 Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 3188
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1459 Brian Bates Monroe MI M 1158 1158 25:28 25:28
2 1458 Rachel Bates Monroe MI F 2030 3188 27:32 53:01


Team - Patricia Glaza Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 3195
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1690 Patti Glaza Royal Oak MI F 1595 1595 26:35 26:35
2 1689 Matthew Glaza Royal Oak MI M 1600 3195 26:36 53:11


Team - Team Boyd Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 3227
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 333 Robyn Boyd Northville MI F 1613 1613 26:38 26:38
2 334 William Boyd Northville MI M 1614 3227 26:38 53:16


Team - NAM Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): 3241
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3121 Nathaniel Wenson Farmington Hills M M 1607 1607 26:36 26:36
2 3122 Jeni Wenson Farmington Hills M F 1634 3241 26:40 53:17


Team - BEAST MODE Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): 3359
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2582 Matt Nasierowski Warren MI M 1674 1674 26:46 26:46
2 2581 Adam Szklarski Sterling Heights M M 1685 3359 26:47 53:34


Team - Shocker Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): 3692
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1686 Jac Thomas Clinton Township M M 767 767 24:15 24:15
2 1628 Shawn Luteran Waterford MI M 2925 3692 29:23 53:38


Team - Flogging Murali Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): 3701
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2486 Anthony Freilach Columbiaville MI M 1236 1236 25:42 25:42
2 2487 Murali Chandrashekar Rochester Hills MI M 2465 3701 28:28 54:10


Team - Wasted Sea Men Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): 3854
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7190 Daniel Klaasen Grosse Pointe Farms M 906 906 24:42 24:42
2 2951 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Shore F 2948 3854 29:25 54:07


Team - Irish Pallottine Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): 3957
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1168 Jim Lyons Wyandotte MI M 1178 1178 25:32 25:32
2 1169 Katie Lyons Wyandotte MI F 2779 3957 29:06 54:38
3 1161 Carrie Martinez Wyandotte MI F 5003 8960 34:23 1:29:02
4 1162 Mike McMahon Wyandotte MI M 5005 13965 34:23 2:03:25
5 5255 Debbie Haber Wyandotte MI F 6279 20244 39:34 2:43:00
6 5256 Thomas Haber Southgate MI M 6280 26524 39:34 3:22:35
7 5241 Cat Hynek Canton MI F 6901 33425 46:00 4:08:36
8 5254 Marcella Sally Wyandotte MI F 6983 40408 47:22 4:55:58
9 5261 Kathleen Peltier Grosse Ile MI F 7023 47431 47:52 5:43:51
10 5253 Jim Dallos Southgate MI M 7161 54592 50:04 6:33:56
11 5242 Pat Hynek Canton MI F 7322 61914 53:09 7:27:05
12 5240 Debra Moretti Wyandotte MI F 7334 69248 53:26 8:20:31
13 5265 Kathy McCartney Grosse Ile MI F 7555 76803 59:32 9:20:04
14 5260 Diane Alexander Riverview MI F 7558 84361 59:41 10:19:45
15 5259 Jim Alexander Riverview MI M 7559 91920 59:42 11:19:28
16 5250 Angela Farley Wyandotte MI F 7569 99489 1:00:02 12:19:30
17 5249 David Farley Wyandotte MI M 7570 ***** 1:00:03 13:19:33
18 5243 Duke Hynek Canton MI F 7600 ***** 1:02:25 14:21:58
19 5245 Pam Terry Southgate MI M 7614 ***** 1:03:20 15:25:19
20 5246 Dave Terry Southgate MI M 7615 ***** 1:03:21 16:28:41


Team - Detroit Pub Greektown Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): 4058
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2485 Melissa Malfroid Eastpointe MI F 1219 1219 25:40 25:40
2 2826 Cheron Lanza Grosse Pointe Woods F 2839 4058 29:13 54:53
3 4530 Alan Broglin Dearborn MI M 4098 8156 31:54 1:26:48
4 2827 Kerry Rochowiak Chesterfield Twp M F 6162 14318 38:43 2:05:32


Team - McAleer's Pub N.Y Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): 4067
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4665 Alex McAller Novi MI F 1869 1869 27:11 27:11
2 4043 Daniel McAleer Novi MI M 2198 4067 27:52 55:03
3 4041 Cristina McAleer Novi MI F 2760 6827 29:04 1:24:08


Team - Amelia Tompkins Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): 4159
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2517 Amelia Tompkins Royal Oak MI F 2078 2078 27:37 27:37
2 2518 Steven Gervais Royal Oak MI M 2081 4159 27:37 55:14


Team - BrightRoll Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): 4363
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5670 Jeff Kelosky Berkley MI M 1626 1626 26:39 26:39
2 7617 Brian Leung Royal Oak MI M 2737 4363 29:02 55:41


Team - The Mal's Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): 4463
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2270 Sam Malatesta Rochester Hills MI M 1689 1689 26:47 26:47
2 2269 Mark Malatesta Rochester Hills MI M 2774 4463 29:05 55:53


Team - The Captains Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): 4598
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7547 Sean Rodriguez Toledo OH M 1951 1951 27:21 27:21
2 7548 Andy Captain Bar Bossa Toledo OH M 2647 4598 28:50 56:11


Team - O'Carters Finish Position - 51
Team Score (places): 4838
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4420 Jeffrey Carter Westland MI M 2385 2385 28:17 28:17
2 4421 Sheryl Carter Westland MI F 2453 4838 28:25 56:43


Team - The Rock Finish Position - 52
Team Score (places): 5018
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2576 James Worthington Troy MI M 2459 2459 28:27 28:27
2 2577 Tim Langan Royal Oak MI M 2559 5018 28:40 57:07


Team - Red Dog Finish Position - 53
Team Score (places): 5212
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3334 Aaron Adams Milford MI M 1786 1786 26:59 26:59
2 3335 Justin Williams Culleoka TN M 3426 5212 30:25 57:25
3 3333 Allan Adams Milford MI M 4273 9485 32:21 1:29:47


Team - Ford FoM Finish Position - 54
Team Score (places): 5426
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1376 Arnulfo Lozada Dearborn MI M 805 805 24:24 24:24
2 1377 Alejandro Callejas Dearborn MI M 4621 5426 33:17 57:41


Team - Team Hankary Finish Position - 55
Team Score (places): 5480
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1534 Henry Pletscher Birmingham MI M 2738 2738 29:02 29:02
2 1535 Karley Hall Birmingham MI F 2742 5480 29:02 58:04


Team - Trouble Afoot Finish Position - 56
Team Score (places): 5563
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3081 Rebecca Osterland East China MI F 2776 2776 29:06 29:06
2 3083 Beth McComas St. Clair MI F 2787 5563 29:07 58:13
3 3080 Lisa Higgins St. Clair MI F 6080 11643 38:20 1:36:33
4 7549 Denise Mead St. Clair MI F 6753 18396 44:00 2:20:34
5 3082 Jill Walker China MI F 6771 25167 44:06 3:04:41


Team - D.A.M.F.S. Finish Position - 57
Team Score (places): 5740
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2529 Damon Tillman Royal Oak MI M 2867 2867 29:17 29:17
2 2531 Michael Cushman Flushing MI M 2873 5740 29:17 58:34
3 2530 Katie Tillman Royal Oak MI F 2876 8616 29:17 1:27:52


Team - In Memory of Bugsy Na Zdrowie Finish Position - 58
Team Score (places): 5791
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6785 Katy Mifsud South Lyon MI F 2888 2888 29:19 29:19
2 6787 Sarah Bogdanski Hartland MI F 2903 5791 29:20 58:39
3 7522 Stephen Bogdanski Brighton MI M 4807 10598 33:49 1:32:29
4 6786 Leslie Garoufalis South Lyon MI F 6190 16788 38:53 2:11:23
5 7523 Laila Bogdanski Brighton MI F 6732 23520 43:46 2:55:09


Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - 59
Team Score (places): 5990
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7543 John Coury Westland MI M 1225 1225 25:40 25:40
2 2097 Sarah Weber Canton MI F 4765 5990 33:42 59:23
3 7544 Lindsay Kukielka Westland MI F 6228 12218 39:10 1:38:33


Team - Baileys Canton Finish Position - 60
Team Score (places): 6072
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4339 Michael Ostaszewski Hamtramck MI M 1286 1286 25:50 25:50
2 4340 Jennifer Dillon Plymouth MI F 4786 6072 33:47 59:37


Team - Pint Team Finish Position - 61
Team Score (places): 6475
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1193 Peter Mullins Belle River ONT M 1017 1017 25:02 25:02
2 7535 Danielle Lefaive Essex ONT F 5458 6475 35:51 1:00:54
3 7534 Jeff Milak Essex ONT M 5462 11937 35:52 1:36:46


Team - Ike's Tavern Finish Position - 62
Team Score (places): 6527
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4932 Patricia Mushung La Salle MI F 2822 2822 29:11 29:11
2 4930 Melanie Iacoangeli La Salle MI F 3705 6527 31:03 1:00:15
3 4931 Stephanie Iacoangeli La Salle MI F 3707 10234 31:04 1:31:19
4 4929 Dominic Iacoangeli La Salle MI M 3938 14172 31:32 2:02:51
5 4934 Jamie Bradley La Salle MI M 7297 21469 52:55 2:55:46


Team - Ira Pub Finish Position - 63
Team Score (places): 6721
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2495 Amie Degowske Fair Haven MI F 3054 3054 29:38 29:38
2 2496 James Degowske Fair Haven MI M 3667 6721 30:58 1:00:36


Team - Dunleavy Finish Position - 64
Team Score (places): 6811
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5487 Zachary Hayes Allen Park MI M 1056 1056 25:10 25:10
2 5617 Tom Jr Lesondak Farmington Hills M M 5755 6811 36:59 1:02:09
3 5615 Colleen Robison Saugatuck MI F 6107 12918 38:26 1:40:36
4 5488 Nadine Hayes Allen Park MI F 7551 20469 59:00 2:39:36


Team - Jacktown Slammers Finish Position - 65
Team Score (places): 7069
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2497 Ransom Halenback Jackson MI M 935 935 24:47 24:47
2 7524 Glendora Trapp Stockbridge MI F 6134 7069 38:37 1:03:24


Team - DCT Finish Position - 66
Team Score (places): 7093
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7393 Kristin Esch Lansing MI F 3161 3161 29:52 29:52
2 7394 Sarah Miller Lansing MI F 3932 7093 31:31 1:01:24


Team - RACING GREYHOUNDS Finish Position - 67
Team Score (places): 7255
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7646 Philip Utley Oak Park MI M 1119 1119 25:22 25:22
2 4033 Jason Mulligan Waterford MI M 6136 7255 38:38 1:04:00


Team - MVC lawnscape Finish Position - 68
Team Score (places): 7444
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7530 Steve Chmura St Clair Shores MI M 2618 2618 28:46 28:46
2 7531 Vince Pulis Warren MI M 4826 7444 33:53 1:02:39


Team - Lisa's Lounge Finish Position - 69
Team Score (places): 7571
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6348 Lisa Smalley Royal Oak MI F 3008 3008 29:32 29:32
2 6349 Kyle Smalley Royal Oak MI M 4563 7571 33:06 1:02:38


Team - Shawn Crabtree Finish Position - 70
Team Score (places): 7599
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 354 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI M 1065 1065 25:11 25:11
2 4483 Karin Smith Novi MI F 6534 7599 41:37 1:06:49


Team - Old Ballz n Chainz Finish Position - 71
Team Score (places): 7613
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3248 Sean McPherson Chesterfield MI M 3646 3646 30:56 30:56
2 2690 Traci Lafrenz Shelby Twp. MI F 3967 7613 31:35 1:02:32
3 3249 Stephanie McPherson Chesterfield MI F 4356 11969 32:35 1:35:07
4 2689 Chris Lafrenz Shelby Twp. MI M 4834 16803 33:53 2:09:00


Team - The Rugburn Pub Finish Position - 72
Team Score (places): 7721
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7736 Meagan Kelly Perrysburg OH F 3043 3043 29:36 29:36
2 7735 Joe Kelly Perrysburg OH M 4678 7721 33:28 1:03:04


Team - The Wallace Clan Finish Position - 73
Team Score (places): 7883
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6680 Sarah Wallace Shelby Twp MI F 3588 3588 30:48 30:48
2 6681 Jessica Wallace Shelby Twp MI F 4295 7883 32:26 1:03:15
3 6678 Liz Wallace Shelby Twp MI F 7037 14920 48:08 1:51:23
4 6679 Bob Wallace Shelby Twp MI M 7041 21961 48:09 2:39:32


Team - Michael Kell Finish Position - 74
Team Score (places): 8005
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 806 Kim Kell Beverly Hills MI F 3995 3995 31:40 31:40
2 807 Mike Kell Beverly Hills MI M 4010 8005 31:42 1:03:22


Team - Team Ogletree Finish Position - 75
Team Score (places): 8445
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6386 Matthew Carmona Birmingham MI M 1715 1715 26:51 26:51
2 6387 Kelly Carmona Birmingham MI F 6730 8445 43:46 1:10:37


Team - CK Diggs Finish Position - 76
Team Score (places): 8608
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 323 Theo Booser Rochester Hills MI M 2512 2512 28:34 28:34
2 5873 Christina Sekutowski Troy MI F 6096 8608 38:24 1:06:59


Team - The Well Finish Position - 77
Team Score (places): 8649
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7786 Dale Gehringer Allen Park MI M 4321 4321 32:30 32:30
2 7787 Scott Songer Allen Park MI M 4328 8649 32:31 1:05:02


Team - Irish tavern Finish Position - 78
Team Score (places): 8669
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6413 Jennifer Hammerstrom Troy MI F 3648 3648 30:56 30:56
2 6412 Richard Kenefic Troy MI M 5021 8669 34:25 1:05:21
3 6497 Holly Abbuhl Clawson MI F 5855 14524 37:23 1:42:45


Team - Cheli's Chili Bar Finish Position - 79
Team Score (places): 8707
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5217 Teri Siaczka Dearborn MI F 3935 3935 31:31 31:31
2 5214 Poppy Coffee Southgate MI F 4772 8707 33:43 1:05:15
3 5216 Katie Sperry Dearborn Heights M F 4773 13480 33:43 1:38:59
4 5215 Jeremy Reyna Southgate MI M 4774 18254 33:43 2:12:43


Team - Grobbel Finish Position - 80
Team Score (places): 8829
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5708 Jason Grobbel Warren MI M 3639 3639 30:55 30:55
2 5707 Valerie Grobbel Warren MI F 5190 8829 34:53 1:05:49


Team - Hughes Finish Position - 81
Team Score (places): 9039
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7701 Michael Hughes Wyandotte MI M 4517 4517 32:58 32:58
2 7702 Christine Hughes Wyandotte MI F 4522 9039 32:59 1:05:57


Team - Team Thirsty Finish Position - 82
Team Score (places): 9207
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 40 Linda Webb Livonia MI F 3497 3497 30:36 30:36
2 41 Jennifer Layson Livonia MI F 5710 9207 36:46 1:07:22


Team - Team Gina Finish Position - 83
Team Score (places): 9239
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3132 Gina Vandermarliere St. Clair Shores M M 4611 4611 33:16 33:16
2 3131 Ryan Redmond Keego Harbor MI M 4628 9239 33:19 1:06:35


Team - Kelly Savage Finish Position - 84
Team Score (places): 9415
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4399 Dylan Savage Canton MI M 4453 4453 32:47 32:47
2 4398 Tim Savage Canton MI M 4962 9415 34:15 1:07:03
3 4400 Kiera Savage Canton MI F 5411 14826 35:41 1:42:44
4 4397 Kelly Savage Canton MI F 5445 20271 35:48 2:18:33


Team - REVOLUTIONARY ENGINEERING INC Finish Position - 85
Team Score (places): 9441
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6776 Daniel White Milford MI M 4718 4718 33:34 33:34
2 6775 Sara White Milford MI F 4723 9441 33:34 1:07:08


Team - Shots In The D Finish Position - 86
Team Score (places): 9695
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3211 Michael Briones St. Clair Shores M M 4197 4197 32:10 32:10
2 7083 Emiliano Cruz Saint Clair Shores F 5498 9695 36:02 1:08:12
3 2916 Tina Briones Smith Murfreesboro TN F 6443 16138 40:50 1:49:03
4 6845 Tony Briones Belleville MI M 7149 23287 49:51 2:38:55
5 6844 Amanda Briones Belleville MI F 7466 30753 56:43 3:35:38
6 6843 Rosaleen Briones St. Clair Shores M F 7467 38220 56:43 4:32:22
7 6842 Lisa Murphy St. Clair Shores M F 7468 45688 56:45 5:29:08
8 6945 Sherilynn Shipman Taylor MI F 7472 53160 56:53 6:26:01
9 3212 Maria Briones Dearborn Hgts MI F 7478 60638 56:58 7:22:59


Team - Shade Finish Position - 87
Team Score (places): 9927
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3127 Dysen Shade Dearborn MI M 2569 2569 28:41 28:41
2 3128 Melissa Schreiber Dearborn MI F 7358 9927 54:00 1:22:41


Team - Orthopedic Surgery Henry Ford Hospital Finish Position - 88
Team Score (places): 9941
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 567 Julia Omalley Livonia MI F 2298 2298 28:05 28:05
2 4319 Elizabeth Mieloch South Lyon MI F 7643 9941 1:07:45 1:35:51
3 4320 Mark Mieloch South Lyon MI M 7644 17585 1:07:55 2:43:47


Team - Nick O'Bucks Finish Position - 89
Team Score (places): 10035
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6086 Nick Groen Rochester Hills MI M 4695 4695 33:31 33:31
2 6197 Jeffrey Buck Royaloak MI M 5340 10035 35:27 1:08:59


Team - Casey's Pub Finish Position - 90
Team Score (places): 10142
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2484 Christopher Teeny Detroit MI M 3051 3051 29:38 29:38
2 6057 Connie Peters Macomb MI F 7091 10142 48:54 1:18:32
3 6017 Crystal Mertke Shelby Township MI F 7092 17234 48:54 2:07:27


Team - Allen Finish Position - 91
Team Score (places): 10201
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7386 Keith Allen Brownstown MI M 5096 5096 34:37 34:37
2 7385 Amanda Allen Brownstown MI F 5105 10201 34:38 1:09:15


Team - Dos Blondes Finish Position - 92
Team Score (places): 10244
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 42 Jason Turton Farmington MI M 3211 3211 29:58 29:58
2 4074 Liz Turton Farmington MI F 7033 10244 48:00 1:17:58
3 4075 Erin Paulson Farmington Hills M F 7034 17278 48:00 2:05:58


Team - Stumble Inn Finish Position - 93
Team Score (places): 10399
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5884 Karyn Stickel Berkley MI F 4969 4969 34:16 34:16
2 5882 Sarah Davis Ann Arbor MI F 5430 10399 35:45 1:10:02
3 5883 Ian Nolan Ann Arbor MI M 5752 16151 36:58 1:47:01


Team - Team Dowd Finish Position - 94
Team Score (places): 10499
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4036 Kellie Dowd Livonia MI F 5057 5057 34:31 34:31
2 4035 Mark Dowd Livonia MI M 5442 10499 35:48 1:10:19


Team - DDT4U Finish Position - 95
Team Score (places): 10603
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4324 Tamura Williams Canton MI F 5290 5290 35:12 35:12
2 4326 Dana Beaurem Warren MI F 5313 10603 35:19 1:10:32


Team - Bad News Beers Finish Position - 96
Team Score (places): 10701
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4628 Michael Bay Waterford MI F 5160 5160 34:49 34:49
2 4629 Tom Lagrasso Royal Oak MI M 5541 10701 36:08 1:10:58
3 4627 Katie Bay Novi MI F 5546 16247 36:09 1:47:07


Team - Team Pallottine Finish Position - 97
Team Score (places): 10793
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5273 Elizabeth Chisek Wyandotte MI F 5306 5306 35:17 35:17
2 5274 Jill McMahon Wyandotte MI F 5487 10793 36:00 1:11:17
3 5275 Neal Weick Wyandotte MI M 7557 18350 59:40 2:10:58


Team - Who's Your Patty? Finish Position - 98
Team Score (places): 10815
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7255 Marina Bonanni Saint Clair Shores F 4833 4833 33:53 33:53
2 7256 Rebecca Borkowski Roseville MI F 5982 10815 37:54 1:11:47


Team - Ray.10 Finish Position - 99
Team Score (places): 10973
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7485 Lauren Mangus Berkley MI F 4586 4586 33:12 33:12
2 7486 Ray Straight Ferndale MI M 6387 10973 40:23 1:13:35


Team - Oak City Grille Finish Position - 100
Team Score (places): 11092
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5856 Sean Gagnier Royal Oak MI M 5545 5545 36:09 36:09
2 5855 Jeffrey Roulo Royal Oak MI M 5547 11092 36:09 1:12:18


Team - Duley Finish Position - 101
Team Score (places): 11255
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7396 Michelle Murphy Maybee MI F 4555 4555 33:05 33:05
2 7395 Dawn Murphy Maybee MI F 6700 11255 43:16 1:16:21


Team - Reidy Runners Finish Position - 102
Team Score (places): 11934
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5148 Margaret Reidy Wyandotte MI F 5965 5965 37:50 37:50
2 5147 Bridget Reidy Wyandotte MI F 5969 11934 37:50 1:15:40


Team - O'MARTINE-Z Finish Position - 103
Team Score (places): 12025
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1327 Amy Martinez Plymouth MI F 6011 6011 38:03 38:03
2 1326 Enrique Martinez Plymouth MI M 6014 12025 38:03 1:16:06


Team - Hoots Finish Position - 104
Team Score (places): 12285
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4042 Mica Bolinger Novi MI F 5611 5611 36:22 36:22
2 4666 Brendan Bolinger Novi MI M 6674 12285 43:02 1:19:25


Team - Runners For Beer Finish Position - 105
Team Score (places): 12289
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4034 Debbie Mulligan Waterford MI F 6135 6135 38:37 38:37
2 5687 Chrissy Morgan Oak Park MI F 6154 12289 38:42 1:17:20


Team - Brothers Beer Finish Position - 106
Team Score (places): 12728
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5621 Brad Gibala Royal Oak MI M 6362 6362 40:12 40:12
2 5622 Andrea Horton Royal Oak MI F 6366 12728 40:13 1:20:26
3 7392 Laura Wilson Sterling Heights M F 7604 20332 1:02:42 2:23:09
4 7391 Sean Gibala Sterling Heights M M 7605 27937 1:02:43 3:25:52


Team - Hands On Health Finish Position - 107
Team Score (places): 13162
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5898 Eric Reed Royal Oak MI M 6043 6043 38:10 38:10
2 5897 Reena Pathak Windsor ONT F 7119 13162 49:23 1:27:33


Team - Dom Ashki's Finish Position - 108
Team Score (places): 13287
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1389 Ashley Anderson Wyandotte MI F 6642 6642 42:42 42:42
2 1388 Kim Spader Lincoln Park MI F 6645 13287 42:43 1:25:26


Team - Ogletree Deakins Finish Position - 109
Team Score (places): 13314
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5651 Brian Tenerowicz Birmingham MI M 6656 6656 42:50 42:50
2 5652 John Tenerowicz Birmingham MI M 6658 13314 42:50 1:25:40
3 5650 Michelle Lebeau Birmingham MI F 6729 20043 43:45 2:09:26


Team - Bosom Buddies Finish Position - 110
Team Score (places): 13351
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5304 Ashley Vereecke Southgate MI F 6672 6672 43:01 43:01
2 5305 Kathryn Gottberg Livonia MI F 6679 13351 43:05 1:26:06
3 5306 Amy Bell Dearborn Heights M F 6801 20152 44:25 2:10:32


Team - THE HALLMARKS Finish Position - 111
Team Score (places): 13413
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5278 Gene Hallmark Newport MI M 6706 6706 43:26 43:26
2 5279 Jennifer Hallmark Newport MI F 6707 13413 43:26 1:26:52


Team - Square One Management LLC Finish Position - 112
Team Score (places): 13429
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6625 David Bierl Rochester Hills MI M 5902 5902 37:34 37:34
2 6626 Natalie Bierl Rochester Hills MI F 7527 13429 58:05 1:35:40


Team - Stone Law Firm Finish Position - 113
Team Score (places): 13573
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5915 Lindsay Schmidt Royal Oak MI F 6786 6786 44:12 44:12
2 5914 Kristin Stone Royal Oak MI F 6787 13573 44:12 1:28:25


Team - Nemo's Finish Position - 114
Team Score (places): 13608
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6783 Dena Vatalaro Lansing MI F 6407 6407 40:34 40:34
2 4711 Patricia Morris Windsor ONT F 7201 13608 50:47 1:31:21


Team - MADE IN DETROIT Finish Position - 115
Team Score (places): 13745
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5378 Jackson Greig Dearborn MI M 6870 6870 45:35 45:35
2 5379 Harry Greig Dearborn MI M 6875 13745 45:36 1:31:12
3 5377 Joan Greig Dearborn MI F 6876 20621 45:37 2:16:49


Team - Ste. Anne De Detroit Finish Position - 116
Team Score (places): 14046
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7541 Margaret Gonzolez Wyandotte MI F 7019 7019 47:49 47:49
2 7540 Joseph Lee Sfo Mount Clemens MI M 7027 14046 47:55 1:35:45


Team - Monkey Love Club Finish Position - 117
Team Score (places): 14113
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6329 Shawn Wujack Madison Heights MI M 6734 6734 43:47 43:47
2 6330 Megan Reckling Royal Oak MI F 7379 14113 54:37 1:38:24
3 6327 Tracy Wujack Madison Heights MI F 7391 21504 54:47 2:33:11
4 5848 Todd Woods Ferndale MI M 7533 29037 58:30 3:31:42
5 5849 Lola Woods Ferndale MI F 7535 36572 58:33 4:30:16
6 5847 Terry Devlin Hazel Park MI M 7564 44136 59:54 5:30:10


Team - Beer Mugs Finish Position - 118
Team Score (places): 14131
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7388 Andrew Kresmery Birmingham MI M 7064 7064 48:28 48:28
2 7387 Michelle Kresmery Birmingham MI F 7067 14131 48:29 1:36:58


Team - Team Pallotine Finish Position - 119
Team Score (places): 14155
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5276 Ellen McCartney Wyandotte MI F 6557 6557 41:47 41:47
2 5277 Austin Battaglia Wyandotte MI M 7598 14155 1:02:13 1:44:01


Team - Moran Clan Finish Position - 120
Team Score (places): 14217
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6268 Stephanie Moran Royal Oak MI F 7105 7105 49:11 49:11
2 6269 Mike Moran Royal Oak MI M 7112 14217 49:17 1:38:28
3 6267 Kathy Farnum Macomb MI F 7114 21331 49:18 2:27:47
4 6270 Patti Adams Clinton Twp MI F 7117 28448 49:21 3:17:08


Team - Irish Coffee Bar & Grill Finish Position - 121
Team Score (places): 14711
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7218 Dominic Cugliari Grosse Pointe Farms M 7355 7355 53:55 53:55
2 7403 Shawn Cugliari Grosse Pointe Farms F 7356 14711 53:57 1:47:52


Team - Neal Swanson Finish Position - 122
Team Score (places): 14998
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5702 Sharon Swanson Sterling Heights M F 7483 7483 57:09 57:09
2 5701 Neal Swanson Sterling Heights M M 7515 14998 57:52 1:55:02


Team - Maria Reilly Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 85 Maria Reilly Bloomfield Hills M F 2505 2505 28:33 28:33


Team - TBR'S FANS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 178 John Petsch Waterford MI M 3199 3199 29:57 29:57


Team - Hole In One Athletic Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 876 Peter Pouget Royal Oak MI M 1608 1608 26:37 26:37


Team - Green Veil Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2136 Shawn Riley Royal Oak MI M 2114 2114 27:41 27:41


Team - John Vredenburg III Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2639 Tawny Vredenburg Royal Oak MI F 3891 3891 31:27 31:27


Team - Dlugoss Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2539 Randall Dlugoss Royal Oak MI M 52 52 18:07 18:07


Team - Stefie B's Saloon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4295 Stefanie Boulware Canton MI F 5931 5931 37:41 37:41


Team - FAST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4482 Cheryl MacHovec Dehn Dearborn MI F 5352 5352 35:30 35:30


Team - Angela Harris Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5059 Angela Harris Flat Rock MI F 4582 4582 33:11 33:11


Team - The Potters Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 6103 Shanna Potter Ferndale MI F 6379 6379 40:20 40:20


Team - Hnery Ford Health System Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 7521 Nuala Crotty Huntington Woods M F 7357 7357 53:59 53:59