<< Go Back

St. Patrick Parents Club Shamrock 'n Run
Date: Apr. 19, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

St. Patrick Parents Club Shamrock 'n Run 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Austin Boughton White Lake MI 466 0 M 1 0- 0 23:10 7:28/M
2 Gina Boughton White Lake MI 465 0 F 1 0- 0 24:40 7:57/M
3 Vicky Sneckenberger White Lake MI 426 52 F 1 1-99 25:22 8:11/M
4 Karl Krause Commerce MI 446 45 M 1 1-99 25:52 8:21/M
5 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 373 56 M 2 1-99 26:00 8:23/M
6 Janet Sneckenberger White Lake MI 427 42 F 2 1-99 26:18 8:29/M
7 Kelly McSweeney Commerce Twp MI 391 39 F 3 1-99 27:12 8:46/M
8 Christine Torosian Davisburg MI 382 33 F 4 1-99 27:27 8:51/M
9 Jacob Derocher Walled Lake MI 433 12 M 3 1-99 28:01 9:02/M
10 Christav Illickman Commerce Twp MI 436 11 M 4 1-99 28:07 9:04/M
11 Nina Yessian White Lake MI 389 35 F 5 1-99 28:20 9:08/M
12 Anne Marie Sander Highland MI 413 36 F 6 1-99 28:38 9:14/M
13 Sean Kinane Commerce Township 378 10 M 5 1-99 28:38 9:14/M
14 Kevin Kinane Kinane Commerce Township 380 44 M 6 1-99 28:39 9:15/M
15 Scott Wigton White Lake MI 377 38 M 7 1-99 28:52 9:19/M
16 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 455 51 M 8 1-99 30:34 9:52/M
17 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 443 62 M 9 1-99 30:37 9:53/M
18 Maggie Gillick Farmington MI 408 23 F 7 1-99 31:45 10:15/M
19 Grant Gillick Farmington MI 420 23 M 10 1-99 31:46 10:15/M
20 Grant Wright Orchard Lake MI 464 0 M 2 0- 0 33:06 10:41/M
21 Aidan Kinsella White Lake MI 434 9 M 11 1-99 33:16 10:44/M
22 Jack Biron White Lake MI 437 10 M 12 1-99 33:26 10:47/M
23 Chris Covert Commerce MI 412 37 F 8 1-99 33:34 10:50/M
24 Christine Mohr Commerce Township 448 41 F 9 1-99 33:35 10:50/M
25 Sandy Kinane Commerce Township 381 43 F 10 1-99 33:37 10:51/M
26 Lou Marchesi White Lake MI 422 53 M 13 1-99 33:52 10:55/M
27 Karen Dutton White Lake MI 405 64 F 11 1-99 34:00 10:58/M
28 Mary Roodberg White Lake MI 444 9 F 12 1-99 34:29 11:07/M
29 Mike Cherry Grosse Pointe MI 447 71 M 14 1-99 34:30 11:08/M
30 Vaughn Johnson Commerce Twp MI 394 42 M 15 1-99 34:32 11:08/M
31 Nick Smart Waterford MI 458 17 M 16 1-99 34:44 11:12/M
32 Ryan Illickman Commerce Twp MI 440 9 M 17 1-99 34:49 11:14/M
33 Nancy Krane Commerce Township 445 44 F 13 1-99 35:04 11:19/M
34 Kyle Coleman White Lake MI 385 12 M 18 1-99 36:00 11:37/M
35 Hunter Radze White Lake MI 439 7 M 19 1-99 36:04 11:38/M
36 Ava Radze White Lake MI 415 9 F 14 1-99 36:06 11:39/M
37 Jack Soderberg Commerce Township 374 9 M 20 1-99 36:36 11:48/M
38 Susan Illickman Commerce Twp MI 441 44 F 15 1-99 36:52 11:54/M
39 Jenna Greenman West Bloomfield MI 462 0 F 2 0- 0 37:21 12:03/M
40 Milt Greenman Bloomfield MI 463 58 M 21 1-99 37:23 12:04/M
41 Mike Kinsella White Lake MI 423 42 M 22 1-99 37:26 12:05/M
42 Terri Turmell White Lake MI 449 0 F 3 0- 0 37:34 12:07/M
43 Rita Gillick Farmington MI 407 52 F 16 1-99 37:51 12:13/M
44 Autumn Dill White Lake MI 376 37 F 17 1-99 38:24 12:23/M
45 James Illickman Commerce Twp MI 404 0 M 3 0- 0 38:50 12:32/M
46 Ken Turmell White Lake MI 450 0 M 4 0- 0 38:59 12:35/M
47 Susan Radze White Lake MI 402 0 F 4 0- 0 40:45 13:09/M
48 Matt Gray Waterford MI 418 36 M 23 1-99 41:46 13:28/M
49 Jake Gray (lowry) Waterford MI 432 9 M 24 1-99 41:47 13:29/M
50 Elise Biron White Lake MI 431 12 F 18 1-99 43:01 13:53/M
51 Sam Corona Waterford MI 401 52 M 25 1-99 43:11 13:56/M
52 Maureen Kinsella White Lake MI 424 40 F 19 1-99 44:29 14:21/M
53 Tully Gillick Waterford MI 395 48 M 26 1-99 44:34 14:23/M
54 Thelma Gillick Waterford MI 390 45 F 20 1-99 44:35 14:23/M
55 Maureen McFarland Commerce MI 421 50 F 21 1-99 44:40 14:25/M
56 Drew Coleman White Lake MI 386 8 M 27 1-99 44:57 14:30/M
57 Danielle Coleman White Lake MI 383 40 F 22 1-99 44:58 14:30/M
58 Lee Biron White Lake MI 398 44 F 23 1-99 45:20 14:37/M
59 Douglas Biron White Lake MI 417 42 M 28 1-99 45:21 14:38/M
60 Todd Gillick Farmington MI 430 52 M 29 1-99 45:22 14:38/M
61 Danielle Yackely White Lake MI 425 35 F 24 1-99 50:48 16:23/M
62 Paige Bragg Novi MI 397 6 F 25 1-99 51:11 16:31/M
63 James Dutton White Lake MI 399 61 M 30 1-99 51:12 16:31/M
64 Erin Bragg Novi MI 392 33 F 26 1-99 51:15 16:32/M
65 Kate McFarland Commerce MI 409 14 F 27 1-99 53:50 17:22/M
66 Makenzie Gray (lowry) Waterford MI 438 8 F 28 1-99 53:59 17:25/M
67 Keegan Bragg Novi MI 396 7 M 31 1-99 54:00 17:25/M
68 Sam Gray Waterford MI 406 35 M 32 1-99 54:00 17:25/M
69 Mara Coleman White Lake MI 387 8 F 29 1-99 55:56 18:03/M
70 Mike Coleman White Lake MI 384 37 M 33 1-99 55:57 18:03/M
71 Pam Corona Waterford MI 419 44 F 30 1-99 56:51 18:20/M
72 Bridget Smart Waterford MI 459 50 F 31 1-99 56:54 18:21/M
73 Unknown Unknown 468 0 M 5 0- 0 58:06 18:45/M
74 Unknown Unknown 467 0 M 6 0- 0 58:07 18:45/M
75 Dana Frellick Commerce Twp MI 411 40 F 32 1-99 58:42 18:56/M