<< Go Back

Splash & Dash 2017 Youth Triathlon
Date: Jun. 10, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Splash & Dash 2017 Youth Triathlon
Age Group Results
June 10, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

6 & 7
Boys 7 and Under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Anderson 37 7 1 31:05 11:57/M
2 Jack Payne 59 7 4 43:35 16:46/M
3 Karl Bing 75 6 5 45:12 17:23/M
Girls 7 and Under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ahrianna Barrow 40 7 2 34:19 13:12/M
2 Atia Crespo 50 6 3 40:15 15:29/M
8 year olds
Boys Age 8
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luke Anderson 39 8 2 24:27 9:24/M
2 Thomas Peters 61 8 3 25:50 9:56/M
3 Luke Willis 66 8 5 30:27 11:43/M
Girls Age 8
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lillian Murdoch 55 8 1 24:06 9:16/M
2 Amelia Russell 64 8 4 26:33 10:13/M
9 year olds
Boys Age 9
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jadan Barrow 41 9 2 24:13 9:19/M
2 Trent Daley 44 9 3 24:27 9:24/M
Girls Age 9
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Farmer 73 9 1 22:11 8:32/M
2 Alexa Solis 65 9 4 27:35 10:37/M
3 Hailey Clark 48 9 5 29:48 11:28/M
10 year olds
Boys Age 10
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dylan Wroblewski 49 10 1 21:17 8:11/M
2 Austin Bowling 43 10 3 24:40 9:29/M
3 Jude Payne 60 10 6 41:10 15:50/M
Girls Age 10
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gabby Jones 53 10 2 22:16 8:34/M
2 Sophie Kment 56 10 4 25:54 9:58/M
3 Kendall Stright 69 10 5 33:49 13:00/M
11 year olds
Boys Age 11
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 J D Anderson 38 11 6 58:41 11:28/M
Girls Age 11
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dylan Pasai 71 11 1 37:02 7:14/M
2 Aleia Benedetti 42 11 2 38:40 7:33/M
3 Abigail Russell 63 11 3 43:11 8:26/M
4 Allison Murdoch 54 11 4 44:30 8:41/M
5 Simone Daley 51 11 5 53:07 10:22/M
12 year olds
Boys Age 12
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Pall 58 12 3 47:41 9:19/M
2 Landon King 67 12 4 50:59 9:57/M
Girls Age 12
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Launder 68 12 1 35:27 6:55/M
2 Sarah Kment 47 12 2 42:37 8:19/M
13 year olds
Boys Age 13
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aiden Pasai 70 13 1 39:23 15:09/M
Girls Age 13
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Grabowski 52 13 2 39:25 7:42/M