<< Go Back

Splash & Dash 2015 Youth Triathlon
Date: Jul. 18, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Splash & Dash 2015 Youth Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 18, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

7 & under

Boys 7 and Under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Grant 192 7 1 24:12 9:18/M
2 Ethan C. Gilbert 191 7 2 24:14 9:19/M
3 Nathan Pall 194 7 4 26:56 10:22/M
4 Jacob R. Kulhanek 188 6 5 27:22 10:32/M
5 Luke Anderson 55 6 6 30:19 11:40/M
6 Joshua S. Kuderik 193 7 8 32:39 12:33/M


Girls 7 and Under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Farmer 190 7 3 26:47 10:18/M
2 Lindsay Gonzalez 312 6 7 32:15 12:24/M


8 to 8

Boys Age 8 to 8
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Bowling 196 8 2 31:41 12:11/M


Girls Age 8 to 8
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexandra Hurst 195 8 1 23:36 9:05/M
2 Helena Eyp 310 8 3 43:05 16:34/M


9 to 9

Boys Age 9 to 9
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gregory M. Hurst 255 9 1 20:16 7:48/M
2 Lucas Eyp 311 9 4 23:32 9:03/M
3 James D. Anderson 237 9 6 24:25 9:23/M
4 Brandon S. Pfeiffer 264 9 9 28:27 10:57/M
5 Andrew Pipta 265 9 10 28:51 11:06/M


Girls Age 9 to 9
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Callandra A. Price 199 9 2 20:26 7:52/M
2 Elizabeth L. Sullivan 210 9 3 23:05 8:53/M
3 Lillian Fellows 197 9 5 23:51 9:10/M
4 Olivia Skura 302 9 7 25:27 9:47/M
5 Sammie L. Sullivan 236 9 8 26:47 10:18/M
6 Grace C. Lyon 198 9 11 38:05 14:39/M
7 Ava R. Sandberg 200 9 12 46:47 18:00/M


10 to 10

Boys Age 10 to 10
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kieran S. Fix 272 10 1 22:39 8:43/M
2 Benjamin C. Maffesoli 301 10 2 26:59 10:23/M
3 Landon J. King 299 10 3 28:23 10:55/M
4 Diego Aboytes 267 10 4 28:53 11:07/M


11 to 11

Boys Age 11 to 11
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob M. Metcalf 303 11 2 53:31 10:27/M


Girls Age 11 to 11
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alana M. Maffesoli 309 11 1 40:22 7:53/M


12 to 12

Boys Age 12 to 12
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brendan E. Fix 304 12 1 42:48 8:22/M


13 to 13

Girls Age 13 to 13
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Sieloff 307 13 1 36:52 7:12/M
2 Skylar C. Dooley 305 13 2 45:18 8:51/M


14 to 14

Girls Age 14 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Fellows 308 14 1 31:18 6:07/M