<< Go Back

Sole to Soul
Date: Aug. 6, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 

Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julius Kiptoo Toledo OH 371 36 1 15:00 4:50/M
2 Jason Kessler Perrysburg OH 128 34 2 15:02 4:51/M
3 Brendon Moody Van Wert OH 389 33 3 15:31 5:00/M
4 Brandon Avers Bowling Green OH 10 17 4 15:51 5:07/M
5 Ken Richendollar Maumee OH 370 39 5 15:56 5:08/M
6 George McCartney Swanton OH 155 17 6 16:06 5:12/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent Jackson MI 248 50 47 19:53 6:25/M
2 Haley Hess Curtice OH 105 16 52 20:12 6:31/M
3 Jill Rygalski Toledo OH 279 29 53 20:15 6:32/M
4 Chantilly Kessler Perrysburg OH 127 33 63 20:42 6:41/M
5 Julie Riffle Millbury OH 205 33 69 21:23 6:54/M
6 Trinity Fowler Northwood OH 83 13 70 21:24 6:54/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Germana Sylvania OH 369 40 21 17:57 5:47/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 358 42 93 22:19 7:12/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 12 52 31 18:48 6:04/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 315 57 94 22:20 7:12/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Sandvik Toledo OH 218 9 160 25:07 8:06/M
2 Caleb Root Perrysburg OH 210 7 166 25:17 8:09/M
3 Ethan Muir Toledo OH 192 9 240 28:06 9:04/M
4 Charlie Howe Toledo OH 343 8 268 29:11 9:25/M
5 Cameron Walker Toledo OH 377 9 306 31:45 10:15/M
6 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 135 7 393 48:09 15:32/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Porter Toledo OH 187 9 261 29:00 9:21/M
2 Sammy Szczechauski Monclova OH 331 9 275 29:38 9:34/M
3 Clara Corcoran Sylvania OH 291 7 342 34:42 11:12/M
4 Lucy Porter Toledo OH 191 7 387 44:14 14:16/M
Top


Male 10 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trevor Malik Monroe MI 354 12 62 20:41 6:40/M
2 Evan Hoeft Martin OH 110 10 149 24:38 7:57/M
3 Anthony Patten Toledo OH 177 10 199 26:41 8:36/M
4 Andrew Niebel Toledo OH 363 10 203 26:46 8:38/M
5 Lucas Batdorf Perrysburg OH 17 10 216 27:19 8:49/M
6 Brennen Cox Holland OH 409 12 219 27:22 8:50/M
7 Tyler Tusing Toledo OH 247 11 238 27:57 9:01/M
8 Jimmy Lambert Perrysburg OH 139 12 253 28:39 9:15/M
9 Timmy Mathews Millbury OH 154 12 311 31:56 10:18/M
Top


Female 10 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 72 10 85 22:04 7:07/M
2 Reagan Root Perrysburg OH 211 12 116 22:56 7:24/M
3 Jenae Fisher Perrysburg OH 286 10 189 26:11 8:27/M
4 Danielle Roby Perrysburg OH 209 11 195 26:30 8:33/M
5 Alexis Tafuski Toledo OH 366 12 249 28:36 9:14/M
Top


Male 13 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Allerson Tiffin OH 318 14 25 18:19 5:55/M
2 Shane Tobar Weston OH 244 14 33 18:51 6:05/M
3 Andrew Richardson Haskins OH 204 13 42 19:32 6:18/M
4 Vince Adduci Toledo OH 3 14 44 19:42 6:21/M
5 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 112 13 45 19:47 6:23/M
6 Marc Halley Oregon OH 99 14 50 20:07 6:29/M
7 Hayden Dickerson Curtice OH 67 14 54 20:17 6:33/M
8 Travis Kohler Gibsonburg OH 395 14 65 20:52 6:44/M
9 Drew Enos Perrysburg OH 332 13 77 21:40 6:59/M
10 Jacob Duncan Toledo OH 74 14 79 21:40 6:59/M
11 Cotter Smith Perrysburg OH 322 13 115 22:55 7:24/M
12 Tate Williams Fremont OH 294 14 121 23:10 7:28/M
13 Justin E. Cavis Toledo OH 41 14 174 25:37 8:16/M
14 Keith Damschroder Bowling Green OH 57 14 188 26:09 8:26/M
15 David Carr Oregon OH 39 13 207 26:56 8:41/M
16 Jacob Mosiniak Curtice OH 168 13 209 27:03 8:44/M
17 Shane Ramey Ney OH 198 14 368 38:28 12:25/M
Top


Female 13 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Cochrane Luckey OH 45 13 120 23:07 7:27/M
2 Meradith Wisniewski Oregon OH 277 14 123 23:13 7:29/M
3 Maegan Dokurno Oregon OH 69 14 202 26:46 8:38/M
4 Moira Cunningham Bowling Green OH 55 13 242 28:18 9:08/M
5 Alissa Carroll Rossford OH 337 14 254 28:40 9:15/M
6 Riley Patten Toledo OH 179 13 282 30:08 9:43/M
7 Megan Phalen Toledo OH 348 13 283 30:08 9:43/M
8 Elise Semko Wayne OH 226 14 286 30:10 9:44/M
9 Aurora Crippen Rossford OH 51 14 330 33:31 10:49/M
Top


Male 15 to 16




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Burns Oregon OH 32 16 12 17:22 5:36/M
2 Tyler Harroun Tontogany OH 334 16 14 17:33 5:40/M
3 Christopher Bragg Holland OH 335 15 15 17:33 5:40/M
4 Adam Forrest Tiffin OH 317 16 20 17:50 5:45/M
5 Adam Lewis Grand Rapids OH 143 15 24 18:07 5:51/M
6 Dominic Adduci Toledo OH 2 15 27 18:22 5:55/M
7 Tanner Schreiner Tiffin OH 320 16 34 18:54 6:06/M
8 Ethan Pennywitt Toledo OH 180 16 38 19:18 6:14/M
9 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 222 16 41 19:25 6:16/M
10 Samuel Berry Haskins OH 22 15 55 20:22 6:34/M
11 Xavier Reamer Toledo OH 341 16 57 20:27 6:36/M
12 Josh Yeager Toledo OH 381 16 58 20:28 6:36/M
13 Stone Zimmerman Haskins OH 299 15 61 20:38 6:39/M
14 Trent Williams Fremont OH 280 16 67 21:02 6:47/M
15 Kelly Gibson ll Toledo OH 349 16 135 23:56 7:43/M
16 David Bostdorff Bowling Green OH 339 16 145 24:28 7:54/M
17 Jacob Mies Oregon OH 161 15 148 24:34 7:55/M
18 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 121 15 153 24:47 8:00/M
19 Chris Dick Toledo OH 63 15 162 25:12 8:08/M
Top


Female 15 to 16




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Hess Curtice OH 106 16 74 21:33 6:57/M
2 Lauren Meyers Fostoria OH 159 15 88 22:12 7:10/M
3 Abigail Lovell Millbury OH 145 15 96 22:26 7:14/M
4 Cassidi Lovell Fremont OH 147 16 100 22:30 7:15/M
5 Caitlyn Kuecher Oregon OH 136 15 133 23:53 7:42/M
6 Madison Miller Oregon OH 164 15 136 23:57 7:44/M
7 Elizabeth Gibbons Oregon OH 89 15 155 24:49 8:00/M
8 Morgan Hawk Fremont OH 311 15 184 25:57 8:22/M
9 Olivia Przeniczny Lambertville MI 276 16 197 26:32 8:34/M
10 Tayler Royal Rossford OH 213 16 256 28:51 9:18/M
11 Jenna Demko Rossford OH 60 15 284 30:08 9:43/M
12 Calli Fox Toledo OH 333 15 303 31:11 10:04/M
13 Abigail Haynes Rossford OH 308 15 317 32:37 10:31/M
14 Kathleen Hermes Rossford OH 104 15 331 33:31 10:49/M
15 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 75 16 337 33:55 10:56/M
16 Natalie Campbell Rossford OH 35 15 344 34:59 11:17/M
17 Emma Lawson Petersburg MI 393 15 389 46:22 14:57/M
18 Savannah Stahl Toledo OH 392 15 390 46:22 14:57/M
19 Alexis Waclawski Rossford OH 249 16 397 54:29 17:35/M
Top


Male 17 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Lykans Sylvania OH 148 17 9 16:34 5:21/M
2 Vanya Barron Oregon OH 14 18 10 17:01 5:29/M
3 Chris Gates Tiffin OH 379 18 11 17:11 5:33/M
4 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 90 17 16 17:39 5:42/M
5 Kyler Lange Tiffin OH 316 18 22 18:03 5:49/M
6 Jordan Ghesauiere Bowling Green OH 399 18 23 18:04 5:50/M
7 Garry Armstrong Bowling Green OH 298 19 36 19:09 6:11/M
8 Ben Lefevre Oregon OH 142 17 37 19:17 6:13/M
9 Nathanael Dick Toledo OH 65 17 48 19:56 6:26/M
10 Ryan Farrier Fremont OH 352 17 66 20:53 6:44/M
11 Branheigh Buntiw Fremont OH 385 19 72 21:29 6:56/M
12 Michael Chung Curtice OH 330 18 89 22:13 7:10/M
13 Casey Lovell Fremont OH 146 19 126 23:24 7:33/M
14 Zacary Pollauf Oregon OH 186 17 128 23:47 7:40/M
15 James L. III Cavis Toledo OH 40 19 134 23:55 7:43/M
16 Andy Burmeister Gibsonburg OH 31 18 247 28:32 9:12/M
17 Tyler Gawrych Oregon OH 86 18 280 30:05 9:42/M
18 Joshua Kemp Perrysburg OH 126 19 326 33:23 10:46/M
19 Hudson Elwartoski Toledo OH 378 17 334 33:41 10:52/M
Top


Female 17 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Ortiz Swanton OH 350 19 84 22:03 7:07/M
2 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 97 17 86 22:05 7:07/M
3 Faye Sloma Fremont OH 310 17 99 22:30 7:15/M
4 Brianna Devaul Toledo OH 62 17 108 22:45 7:20/M
5 Sara Morrow Woodstock CT 325 19 122 23:10 7:28/M
6 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 30 18 142 24:19 7:51/M
7 Jessalyn Bohland Oregon OH 24 17 154 24:49 8:00/M
8 Kirsten Keller Perrysburg OH 123 17 257 28:51 9:18/M
9 Theresa Harnik Toledo OH 383 17 266 29:07 9:24/M
10 Colleen Walsh Oregon OH 251 18 281 30:07 9:43/M
11 Alyssa Mohler Perrysburg OH 165 19 323 33:06 10:41/M
12 Teagyn Stolar Rossford OH 236 17 346 35:15 11:22/M
13 Haley Stutts Rossford OH 239 17 347 35:17 11:23/M
14 Emily Thammavongsa Rossford OH 407 17 348 35:18 11:23/M
15 Kennedy Brouilland Rossford OH 27 17 350 35:27 11:26/M
16 Morgan Mosiniak Curtice OH 170 17 369 38:46 12:30/M
17 Katy Nawrocki Rossford OH 293 17 381 41:30 13:23/M
18 Elizabeth Langenderfer Holland OH 141 17 386 44:14 14:16/M
19 Jordan Porter Toledo OH 189 17 388 44:14 14:16/M
20 Molly Allen Rossford OH 5 17 394 51:45 16:42/M
21 Kaylah Johnson Perrysburg OH 117 17 395 52:45 17:01/M
22 Jamie Crippen Perrysburg OH 413 18 396 52:48 17:02/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Mesnard Bascom OH 375 21 7 16:18 5:15/M
2 Jonathan Dewitt Toledo OH 302 24 18 17:44 5:43/M
3 Andy Brennan Toledo OH 306 23 49 20:05 6:29/M
4 Randy Ulinski Oregon OH 355 20 87 22:08 7:08/M
5 Joseph Ray WV 324 21 107 22:44 7:20/M
6 John Gibbons Oregon OH 194 22 129 23:48 7:41/M
7 Daniel Przeniczny Lambertville MI 275 21 139 24:12 7:48/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erica Przeniczny Lambertville MI 197 23 222 27:37 8:55/M
2 Emily Croak Toledo OH 52 24 236 27:54 9:00/M
3 Sasha Collins Midland MI 326 20 265 29:07 9:24/M
4 Liz Cunningham Oakton VA 327 22 267 29:08 9:24/M
5 Stephanie Simon Maumee OH 284 23 327 33:28 10:48/M
6 Erin Jackson Bowling Green OH 414 22 352 36:00 11:37/M
7 Marsella Whitmore Toledo OH 260 20 384 42:22 13:40/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Lambrix Perrysburg OH 140 27 19 17:48 5:45/M
2 Jordan Lee Toledo OH 372 26 28 18:26 5:57/M
3 Cory Middleton Port Clinton OH 412 27 137 24:01 7:45/M
4 Jonathan Kamper Perrysburg OH 119 25 167 25:18 8:10/M
5 Robert Schuster Maumee OH 223 25 176 25:39 8:16/M
6 Mike Jordan Northwood OH 118 28 214 27:18 8:48/M
7 John Pocse Northwood OH 185 25 229 27:47 8:58/M
8 Bret Widmer Lemoyne OH 357 27 355 36:30 11:46/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Holman Bowling Green OH 113 27 80 21:40 6:59/M
2 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 150 29 127 23:29 7:35/M
3 Elizabeth Winwright Perrysburg OH 263 25 192 26:19 8:29/M
4 Amanda Widman Rossford OH 398 28 212 27:14 8:47/M
5 Lindsey Cowell Lambertville MI 50 25 224 27:39 8:55/M
6 Melissa Sanford-Mangette Perrysburg OH 219 29 225 27:40 8:55/M
7 Jessica Molnar Perrysburg OH 301 28 270 29:12 9:25/M
8 Emily Zmarzly Perrysburg OH 271 29 273 29:27 9:30/M
9 Jamie Board Fremont OH 23 29 288 30:14 9:45/M
10 Jo Vanna Harris Toledo OH 405 27 300 31:08 10:03/M
11 Emily Landrum Waterville OH 321 29 316 32:36 10:31/M
12 Cheryce Burton Toledo OH 33 25 320 32:49 10:35/M
13 Caitlin Wolf Perrysburg OH 365 28 322 32:59 10:38/M
14 Laura Saavedra Bowling Green OH 216 27 333 33:38 10:51/M
15 Ashley Mamdrick 303 29 349 35:20 11:24/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Riffle Millbury OH 206 32 8 16:22 5:17/M
2 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 220 31 39 19:18 6:14/M
3 Derek Martzke Genoa OH 151 32 60 20:33 6:38/M
4 Pete Zapadka Toledo OH 268 33 103 22:34 7:17/M
5 Adrian Foster Maumee OH 82 31 181 25:49 8:20/M
6 Brian Lowe Maumee OH 292 30 223 27:38 8:55/M
7 Bruce Zolla Toledo OH 272 34 271 29:23 9:29/M
8 Ryan Stacy Temperance MI 233 33 290 30:17 9:46/M
9 Axez MacDonado Toledo OH 415 31 335 33:47 10:54/M
10 Joe Kizer Perrysburg OH 132 30 360 36:56 11:55/M
11 Mike Warner Fremont OH 254 31 374 39:27 12:44/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalee Gooden-Burkart Troy OH 300 33 73 21:31 6:56/M
2 Cheryl Brogan Perrysburg OH 26 33 114 22:53 7:23/M
3 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 11 33 164 25:13 8:08/M
4 Mindi Luatton Toledo OH 287 34 177 25:40 8:17/M
5 Megan Zapadka Toledo OH 267 32 180 25:49 8:20/M
6 Rachel Flick Deshler OH 81 31 187 26:09 8:26/M
7 Tiffany Weitzel Homer MI 297 32 258 28:52 9:19/M
8 Sara Stacy Temperance MI 234 34 291 30:17 9:46/M
9 Natalie Wilfong Fremont OH 262 30 292 30:19 9:47/M
10 Jennifer Brown Rossford OH 336 31 294 30:25 9:49/M
11 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 134 33 304 31:17 10:05/M
12 Danelle Filas Lambertville MI 78 31 313 32:18 10:25/M
13 Shai Collier Perrysburg OH 47 30 332 33:35 10:50/M
14 Alyssa Jennings Temperance MI 116 34 354 36:05 11:38/M
15 Holly Szakovits Fremont OH 240 34 361 36:58 11:55/M
16 Brooke Weiss Perrysburg OH 256 34 371 38:47 12:31/M
17 Mindy Rozelle Perrysburg OH 214 34 376 39:36 12:46/M
18 Christine Carnicom Toledo OH 36 34 377 40:14 12:59/M
19 Jessica Willinyer Sylvania OH 410 31 379 40:28 13:03/M
20 Stacie Wood Lambertville MI 265 34 385 42:38 13:45/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Keroni Tiffin OH 319 36 13 17:29 5:38/M
2 Tim Alderson Maumee OH 4 39 17 17:41 5:42/M
3 Nick Nijakowski Swanton OH 190 38 30 18:38 6:01/M
4 J.p. Miller Waterville OH 163 36 43 19:33 6:18/M
5 Mike Porter Toledo OH 193 38 51 20:10 6:30/M
6 Carson Manthey Sylvania OH 386 36 59 20:31 6:37/M
7 Brad Bodnar Perrysburg OH 309 38 68 21:13 6:51/M
8 Ben Hodson Toledo OH 380 35 95 22:22 7:13/M
9 Grant Rayfield Toledo OH 202 39 101 22:31 7:16/M
10 Josh Morse Maumee OH 167 38 185 26:00 8:23/M
11 Jay Stricker Holland OH 353 36 190 26:14 8:28/M
12 Corey Krauss Temperance MI 133 39 213 27:17 8:48/M
13 Nick Trombley Temperance MI 246 35 220 27:29 8:52/M
14 Steve Dumke Perrysburg OH 397 35 241 28:07 9:04/M
15 Chris Neeson Bowling Green OH 172 39 259 28:52 9:19/M
16 David Shields Temperance MI 229 37 278 29:51 9:38/M
17 Ricky Mendieta Sylvania OH 158 35 353 36:03 11:38/M
18 Butch Phillips Bowling Green OH 181 39 367 38:23 12:23/M
19 Frank Carnicom Toledo OH 37 37 378 40:19 13:00/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nikko Dick Toledo OH 66 39 112 22:52 7:23/M
2 Ariane Fought Maumee OH 360 36 156 24:54 8:02/M
3 Danielle Van Fret Perrysburg OH 345 37 163 25:13 8:08/M
4 Mandy Tilton Whitehouse OH 241 39 168 25:32 8:14/M
5 Andrea Adams Bowling Green OH 340 39 182 25:50 8:20/M
6 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 111 39 204 26:48 8:39/M
7 Deanne Miller Waterville OH 162 36 235 27:54 9:00/M
8 Jill Tipton Morenci MI 242 35 287 30:13 9:45/M
9 Christine Patten Toledo OH 178 36 298 30:39 9:53/M
10 Amy Mathews Millbury OH 152 39 302 31:11 10:04/M
11 Aimee Dusseau-Sandvik Toledo OH 76 38 305 31:44 10:14/M
12 Monica Drouillard Holland OH 71 38 308 31:50 10:16/M
13 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 125 35 325 33:22 10:46/M
14 Leslie Corcoran Sylvania OH 290 38 343 34:49 11:14/M
15 Carolina Stout Maumee OH 237 35 363 37:03 11:57/M
16 Holly Phillips Bowling Green OH 182 38 370 38:47 12:31/M
17 Ann Warner Fremont OH 253 36 375 39:27 12:44/M
18 Briana Jensen Graytown OH 362 35 383 41:58 13:32/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Meyers Fostoria OH 160 40 40 19:24 6:15/M
2 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 54 40 56 20:27 6:36/M
3 Steven Chung Bowling Green OH 44 43 64 20:50 6:43/M
4 Scott Newsom Sylvania OH 173 42 76 21:38 6:59/M
5 Stan Root Perrysburg OH 212 40 83 21:58 7:05/M
6 Tom Wawrzyniak Perrysburg OH 274 42 90 22:17 7:11/M
7 Kevin Niebel Toledo OH 364 43 106 22:43 7:20/M
8 Charles Cheek Fremont OH 43 40 124 23:19 7:31/M
9 Tim Slawinski Perrysburg OH 231 44 138 24:01 7:45/M
10 Marc Glotzbecker Gibsonburg OH 92 43 143 24:26 7:53/M
11 Michael Batdorf Perrysburg OH 18 43 147 24:32 7:55/M
12 Michael Dick Toledo OH 64 41 165 25:16 8:09/M
13 Dan Mathews Millbury OH 153 42 175 25:37 8:16/M
14 Sam Weigman Lindsey OH 388 42 191 26:17 8:29/M
15 Richard Nijakowski Swanton OH 281 40 193 26:20 8:30/M
16 David Tobar Weston OH 243 43 196 26:31 8:33/M
17 Mark Zielinski Waterville OH 329 43 205 26:50 8:39/M
18 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 8 43 211 27:12 8:46/M
19 Jesse Squire Sylvania OH 359 43 255 28:46 9:17/M
20 Michael Dorn Perrysburg OH 70 44 269 29:12 9:25/M
21 Chris Stahl Toledo OH 391 41 279 30:04 9:42/M
22 Clark Rhoades Lasalle MI 188 43 301 31:10 10:03/M
23 Joe Howe Toledo OH 342 43 307 31:46 10:15/M
24 Ken Stout Maumee OH 238 40 362 37:03 11:57/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Geise Toledo OH 87 42 104 22:41 7:19/M
2 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 261 42 146 24:30 7:54/M
3 Jill Otermat Fremont OH 390 42 158 24:58 8:03/M
4 Patti Fertig Luckey OH 368 42 169 25:33 8:15/M
5 Jodi Reineck Genoa OH 203 42 173 25:36 8:15/M
6 Stacy Wright Toledo OH 207 40 186 26:04 8:25/M
7 Kim Caris Pemberville OH 367 43 201 26:42 8:37/M
8 Letha Zielinski Waterville OH 328 41 206 26:51 8:40/M
9 Irina Ashton Pemberville OH 9 44 228 27:46 8:57/M
10 Gabrielle Blunt Fremont OH 312 43 230 27:47 8:58/M
11 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 258 44 248 28:34 9:13/M
12 Nicole Jardine Holland OH 115 43 251 28:37 9:14/M
13 Sandy Hebert Bowling Green OH 402 42 260 28:53 9:19/M
14 Jenn Stucker Bowling Green OH 403 42 263 29:06 9:23/M
15 Marnie Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 314 43 276 29:40 9:34/M
16 Jennifer McClary Fremont OH 347 42 289 30:14 9:45/M
17 Caroline O'Brien Lima OH 175 43 299 30:53 9:58/M
18 Kimberly Hasapes Toledo OH 100 44 309 31:50 10:16/M
19 Stephanie Ramey Ney OH 199 40 310 31:53 10:17/M
20 Leona Hall Toledo OH 387 44 314 32:20 10:26/M
21 Ann Bengela Toledo OH 20 43 315 32:25 10:27/M
22 Sally Von Jeggern Perrysburg OH 374 40 336 33:48 10:54/M
23 Wendy St. Clair 313 43 340 34:33 11:09/M
24 Katie Plantz Genoa OH 184 43 341 34:34 11:09/M
25 Christina Whitmore Toledo OH 259 44 351 35:30 11:27/M
26 Brenda Rayfield Toledo OH 201 40 364 37:08 11:59/M
27 Tina Pressley Genoa OH 361 41 382 41:57 13:32/M
28 Heather Brown Maumee OH 28 43 392 47:41 15:23/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 230 46 26 18:21 5:55/M
2 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 144 48 29 18:30 5:58/M
3 Mike Sheeder Oregon OH 228 47 81 21:47 7:02/M
4 Daniel Beaudoin Luckey OH 19 46 109 22:48 7:21/M
5 Rich Heban Whitehouse OH 101 49 111 22:51 7:22/M
6 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 73 47 130 23:50 7:41/M
7 Matt Heer Toledo OH 102 46 208 27:00 8:43/M
8 Jim Keilholz Oregon OH 122 46 215 27:19 8:49/M
9 Christopher Fruth Luckey OH 84 45 226 27:41 8:56/M
10 Scott Prigge Waterville OH 196 47 245 28:27 9:11/M
11 Alex Gyurgyak Waterville OH 98 48 262 29:01 9:22/M
12 Vince Hornik Toledo OH 384 49 264 29:06 9:23/M
13 Bradley Farmer Perrysburg OH 77 46 274 29:35 9:33/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennie Lambert Perrysburg OH 138 47 113 22:52 7:23/M
2 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 7 47 119 23:07 7:27/M
3 Dawn Stefanelli Perrysburg OH 296 48 200 26:42 8:37/M
4 Holly Walsh Oregon OH 252 47 232 27:50 8:59/M
5 Lori Berry Temperance MI 21 45 243 28:23 9:09/M
6 Elizabeth Gorski Bowling Green OH 93 49 246 28:31 9:12/M
7 Patti Kapperman Weston OH 273 45 277 29:46 9:36/M
8 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 215 48 293 30:21 9:47/M
9 Tammy Calhoun Fremont OH 34 45 339 34:08 11:01/M
10 Michelle Mosiniak Curtice OH 169 47 365 37:24 12:04/M
11 Barb Gabel Findlay OH 85 49 391 47:41 15:23/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner Maumee OH 351 51 32 18:51 6:05/M
2 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 401 52 35 18:56 6:06/M
3 Bob Fittro Tiffin OH 79 51 46 19:51 6:24/M
4 Andy Kohler Gibsonburg OH 394 50 71 21:26 6:55/M
5 Mike Kaylor Perrysburg OH 120 51 82 21:48 7:02/M
6 John Thudice Whitehouse OH 323 53 92 22:19 7:12/M
7 Tim Mohler Perrysburg OH 166 51 97 22:27 7:15/M
8 Jonathan Hill Temperance MI 107 50 105 22:41 7:19/M
9 Mike Widmer Lemoyne OH 356 52 117 22:57 7:24/M
10 Avery Cooper Toledo OH 49 50 157 24:57 8:03/M
11 Jeff Stefanelli Perrysburg OH 295 54 170 25:34 8:15/M
12 Mike Brennan Toledo OH 305 53 171 25:35 8:15/M
13 Jeff Davis Toledo OH 58 52 198 26:36 8:35/M
14 Tom Myers Perrysburg OH 171 50 217 27:19 8:49/M
15 Dean Graham Natural Dam AR 338 52 252 28:39 9:15/M
16 Rob Simon Maumee OH 283 53 329 33:29 10:48/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Kohler Gibsonburg OH 396 50 125 23:22 7:32/M
2 Mary Crown Sylvania OH 53 54 140 24:16 7:50/M
3 Lisa A. Stevens Perrysburg OH 235 50 150 24:42 7:58/M
4 Sharon Powell Clyde OH 195 54 172 25:36 8:15/M
5 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 91 50 179 25:45 8:18/M
6 Terri Zarnick Monclova OH 269 52 221 27:30 8:52/M
7 Melanie Lager Toledo OH 137 50 231 27:48 8:58/M
8 Kit Kimble Maumee OH 129 52 272 29:26 9:30/M
9 Kerri Brimmer Rossford OH 25 50 312 32:11 10:23/M
10 Tiffiney Semko Wayne OH 227 51 328 33:29 10:48/M
11 Lori Urban Fremont OH 408 50 338 34:08 11:01/M
12 Rene Dix Woodville OH 68 50 373 39:19 12:41/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Baker Millbury OH 13 55 75 21:34 6:57/M
2 Randy Ruch Toledo OH 400 57 98 22:27 7:15/M
3 Mark Selfe Perrysburg OH 224 55 102 22:32 7:16/M
4 David Czapor Franklin MI 56 55 141 24:17 7:50/M
5 Kevin Brennan Toledo OH 304 55 151 24:44 7:59/M
6 J.d. McCoy Sylvania OH 156 56 159 25:02 8:05/M
7 Mark Davis Perrysburg OH 59 57 178 25:42 8:17/M
8 Steve Forresra 411 58 234 27:51 8:59/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karil Morrissey Toledo OH 346 56 183 25:55 8:22/M
2 Pat Selfe Perrysburg OH 225 55 210 27:06 8:45/M
3 Mary Jo Witfoth Swanton OH 264 55 218 27:20 8:49/M
4 Susan Lowry Perrysburg OH 288 58 318 32:41 10:33/M
5 Debbie Greisiger Perrysburg OH 95 56 321 32:55 10:37/M
6 Cheryl Stromski Antwerp OH 278 58 324 33:11 10:42/M
7 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 200 55 356 36:31 11:47/M
8 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 282 56 359 36:53 11:54/M
9 Margo Smith Bowling Green OH 232 57 366 37:37 12:08/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Wallingford Bellevue OH 250 61 78 21:40 6:59/M
2 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 183 64 91 22:18 7:12/M
3 Donald Bashor Wauseon OH 15 64 118 23:02 7:26/M
4 Joe Weihler Northwood OH 255 61 132 23:52 7:42/M
5 Kent Whitman Genoa OH 382 61 152 24:47 8:00/M
6 Ron Westfall Perrysburg OH 257 64 239 28:06 9:04/M
7 George Ho Oregon OH 109 63 250 28:37 9:14/M
8 Mike Weaver Napoleon OH 373 61 295 30:33 9:51/M
9 John Paskowski Millbury OH 376 61 296 30:33 9:51/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Obert Toledo OH 174 62 285 30:09 9:44/M
2 Bridget Ann Marlowe Toledo OH 289 60 357 36:35 11:48/M
3 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 38 61 380 40:44 13:08/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phil Schmidt Whitehouse OH 221 66 110 22:50 7:22/M
2 David Koelsch Toledo OH 285 67 131 23:52 7:42/M
3 Gregg Gerber Fremont OH 88 69 144 24:26 7:53/M
4 John Flahie Monclova OH 80 65 161 25:12 8:08/M
5 Gary Chapman Perrysburg OH 42 68 233 27:51 8:59/M
6 Frank Cody Maumee OH 46 66 237 27:57 9:01/M
7 Jim Mills Perrysburg OH 307 66 297 30:39 9:53/M
8 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 48 65 358 36:42 11:50/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs Toledo OH 103 67 194 26:24 8:31/M
2 Kathy Woodward Perrysburg OH 266 66 372 38:49 12:31/M
3 Celeste K. Grime Waterville OH 96 67 398 54:38 17:37/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 1 70 227 27:42 8:56/M
2 Rich Mariea Maumee OH 149 73 244 28:24 9:10/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 245 71 319 32:41 10:33/M
4 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 6 72 345 35:11 11:21/M