<< Go Back

Sole to Soul 5k
Date: Aug. 7, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Kessler 128 33 1 15:05 4:52/M
2 Richard Chelimo 404 31 2 15:20 4:57/M
3 Richard Kessio 403 39 3 15:30 5:00/M
4 Jonathon Dewitt 65 23 4 15:51 5:07/M
5 Justin Dickman 66 26 5 15:56 5:08/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Dickman 67 24 20 17:53 5:46/M
2 Chris Vincent 251 49 56 19:50 6:24/M
3 Karen Klapper 131 36 58 20:00 6:27/M
4 Haley Hess 108 15 61 20:03 6:28/M
5 Jenny Vartanian 248 43 62 20:06 6:29/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Walz 256 40 25 18:25 5:56/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl O'Connor 191 45 95 21:30 6:56/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner 286 50 31 18:39 6:01/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Matheus 358 56 122 22:12 7:10/M
Top


No age Provided




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Price 423 0 48 19:36 6:19/M
Top


No age Provided




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Barber 444 0 161 23:37 7:37/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wil Heizelman 285 9 191 24:53 8:02/M
2 Jacob Niedzwiecki 187 9 200 25:20 8:10/M
3 Stanley IV Root 209 9 276 28:09 9:05/M
4 Ryne Neunham 185 8 302 29:12 9:25/M
5 Jalem Lott 321 9 306 29:21 9:28/M
6 Scott Root Jr 323 8 347 32:06 10:21/M
7 Charlie Howe 379 7 399 37:21 12:03/M
8 Miles Krygielski 138 6 435 52:08 16:49/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime 400 9 115 21:58 7:05/M
2 Sarah Gilbert 418 9 282 28:20 9:08/M
3 Anasthzia Crisp 49 9 381 34:43 11:12/M
4 Abigail Blohm 394 9 393 36:19 11:43/M
Top


Male 10 to 12




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keshawn Corggens 298 12 60 20:02 6:28/M
2 Braden Schaser 316 11 105 21:46 7:01/M
3 Trevor Malik 161 11 108 21:49 7:02/M
4 Kevin Crisp 52 12 136 22:48 7:21/M
5 Travis Hoerig 351 12 155 23:23 7:33/M
6 Josh Ellis 392 12 168 23:50 7:41/M
7 Tyler Tusing 246 10 198 25:19 8:10/M
8 Noah Young 430 11 201 25:21 8:11/M
9 Jimmy Lambert 144 11 312 29:42 9:35/M
10 A J Thomas 346 12 328 30:17 9:46/M
11 Spencer Rempf 345 12 329 30:17 9:46/M
12 Leonard Luoma 436 12 392 36:04 11:38/M
Top


Female 10 to 12




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Naveken 183 12 199 25:19 8:10/M
2 Reagan Root 207 11 235 26:27 8:32/M
3 Danielle Roby 278 10 238 26:32 8:34/M
4 Alyssa Dorn 71 10 259 27:18 8:48/M
5 Makayla Calgie 448 12 319 29:56 9:39/M
6 Jenna Bal 419 11 345 31:40 10:13/M
7 Kiley Sabo 341 12 357 32:50 10:35/M
8 Emily Claypool 38 10 404 37:44 12:10/M
9 Emily Dempsey 64 10 419 40:09 12:57/M
Top


Male 13 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Gibson 336 14 7 16:17 5:15/M
2 Christopher Bragg 453 14 32 18:43 6:02/M
3 Adam Lewis 308 14 66 20:09 6:30/M
4 Donavin Belcher 13 14 90 21:10 6:50/M
5 Nick Rivera 276 14 97 21:34 6:57/M
6 Shane Tobar 242 13 151 23:14 7:30/M
7 Jacob Keilholz 122 14 174 24:08 7:47/M
8 Robert Zarnick 273 14 189 24:37 7:56/M
9 Brandon Hsia 311 13 197 25:15 8:09/M
10 Jacob Mies 172 14 268 27:41 8:56/M
11 Jorge Ramirez 447 13 343 31:24 10:08/M
12 Ben Carter 299 13 371 33:35 10:50/M
Top


Female 13 to 14




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Zarnick 272 14 107 21:47 7:02/M
2 Sydney Hess 110 14 116 22:01 7:06/M
3 Caitlyn Kuecher 139 14 184 24:29 7:54/M
4 Madison Miller 176 14 190 24:53 8:02/M
5 Lempi Luoma 437 14 194 25:10 8:07/M
6 Kelleigh Beatty 344 14 221 25:46 8:19/M
7 Calli Fox 353 14 292 28:50 9:18/M
8 Abi Johnson 375 14 294 28:58 9:21/M
9 Maegan Dokurno 69 13 325 30:11 9:44/M
10 Elizabeth Gibbons 86 14 394 36:19 11:43/M
Top


Male 15 to 16




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Avers 4 16 9 16:18 5:15/M
2 George McCartney 164 16 11 16:33 5:20/M
3 Matthew Gibbons 87 16 16 17:41 5:42/M
4 Josh Lykans 159 16 19 17:46 5:44/M
5 Adam Burns 28 15 23 18:11 5:52/M
6 Tyler Mesnard 170 16 27 18:30 5:58/M
7 Adam Forrest 337 15 49 19:41 6:21/M
8 Caleb Campbell 348 15 50 19:41 6:21/M
9 Robert Chung 34 15 64 20:07 6:29/M
10 Max Schroeder 217 15 79 20:39 6:40/M
11 Jacob Gibbs 371 15 80 20:45 6:42/M
12 Josh Ignatowski 402 15 85 20:56 6:45/M
13 Ben Lefevre 152 16 88 21:01 6:47/M
14 Zac Pollauf 307 15 111 21:55 7:04/M
15 Tanner Schreiner 332 15 130 22:35 7:17/M
16 Mark Hendricks 331 15 135 22:44 7:20/M
17 Trent Williams 339 15 137 22:58 7:25/M
18 Eddie Ferguson 415 16 175 24:09 7:47/M
19 Joey Crisp 51 15 241 26:39 8:36/M
20 Kelly Gibson ll 349 15 324 30:10 9:44/M
Top


Female 15 to 16




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abbie Dorn 70 15 67 20:09 6:30/M
2 Hannah Hess 109 15 89 21:03 6:47/M
3 Faye Sloma 227 16 102 21:44 7:01/M
4 Cassidi Lovell 156 15 140 23:01 7:25/M
5 Samantha Deanda 306 15 153 23:18 7:31/M
6 Colleen Reynolds 383 16 173 24:06 7:46/M
7 Adeline Smith 373 16 181 24:11 7:48/M
8 Erica Ebert 387 16 248 26:54 8:41/M
9 Brianna Devaul 432 16 260 27:21 8:49/M
10 Jessalyn Bohland 20 16 261 27:24 8:50/M
11 Theresa Hornik 421 16 320 29:58 9:40/M
Top


Male 17 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ric Roc 433 19 6 16:13 5:14/M
2 Louis Guardiola 359 18 8 16:17 5:15/M
3 Tyler Lewis 343 17 10 16:30 5:19/M
4 Vanya Barron 11 17 15 17:28 5:38/M
5 Chris Gates 340 17 18 17:45 5:44/M
6 Tyler Edmonds 360 17 24 18:17 5:54/M
7 Aaron Lucius 158 19 29 18:35 6:00/M
8 Orfrancis Ozona 451 17 41 19:21 6:15/M
9 Kyler Lang 334 17 42 19:22 6:15/M
10 Brantleigh Bunting 26 18 43 19:23 6:15/M
11 John McCartney 165 18 44 19:30 6:17/M
12 Garry Armstrong 376 18 52 19:42 6:21/M
13 Josh Kellar 125 17 54 19:49 6:24/M
14 Brendon Schert 361 17 63 20:06 6:29/M
15 Stewart Coffman 41 17 82 20:48 6:43/M
16 Adam Young 335 17 92 21:19 6:53/M
17 Connor Sreenan 442 19 113 21:55 7:04/M
18 Aaron Rizo 204 18 117 22:02 7:06/M
19 John Rogers 382 18 120 22:04 7:07/M
20 Connor Aldrich 362 18 125 22:21 7:13/M
21 Andrew Dickens 389 17 129 22:33 7:16/M
22 Nathan Weaver 259 17 133 22:43 7:20/M
23 Matthew Meyers 171 17 148 23:11 7:29/M
24 Michael Chung 33 17 159 23:33 7:36/M
25 Darren Todd 243 18 163 23:42 7:39/M
26 Seth Liaras 154 17 188 24:36 7:56/M
27 Casey Lovell 338 18 196 25:13 8:08/M
28 Ben Keilholz 121 17 323 30:09 9:44/M
Top


Female 17 to 19




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Cukierski 57 17 104 21:45 7:01/M
2 Kristin Stobinski 235 17 109 21:49 7:02/M
3 Dayna Fackler 372 17 143 23:06 7:27/M
4 Molly Burkett 27 17 145 23:11 7:29/M
5 Sarah Szymanowski 386 17 156 23:24 7:33/M
6 Marisa Dibartolomeo 354 17 180 24:11 7:48/M
7 Alexandria Stough 416 17 239 26:35 8:35/M
8 Megan Buehler 445 17 251 27:06 8:45/M
9 Claire Konieczny 135 19 265 27:37 8:55/M
10 Brittany Hendricks 330 17 279 28:16 9:07/M
11 Ashley Selee 218 17 311 29:41 9:35/M
12 Gabby Crisp 50 17 335 30:43 9:55/M
13 Natalie Dech 62 17 382 34:43 11:12/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Mesnard 169 20 14 17:24 5:37/M
2 Eric Magrum 385 21 45 19:31 6:18/M
3 Anthony Mifsud 347 24 57 19:57 6:26/M
4 Matt Painter 193 21 68 20:13 6:31/M
5 Mitch Anderwson 325 24 83 20:48 6:43/M
6 Eric Kastner 119 23 205 25:25 8:12/M
7 Brian Johnson 381 23 272 27:52 8:59/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Sprunger 280 22 84 20:51 6:44/M
2 Charlisle Heinselman 107 24 165 23:45 7:40/M
3 Ashley Rausch 203 24 195 25:13 8:08/M
4 Erin Szirony 239 20 240 26:35 8:35/M
5 Erica Przeniczny 201 22 267 27:40 8:55/M
6 Lindsey Cowell 48 24 284 28:24 9:10/M
7 Rachel Reed 318 20 301 29:10 9:25/M
8 Bethany Miller 355 21 341 31:09 10:03/M
9 Mckenna Maurer 163 21 353 32:36 10:31/M
10 Devon Morley 288 24 358 32:51 10:36/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Parks 304 29 36 19:03 6:09/M
2 Mikhail Zaderaloy 271 29 38 19:09 6:11/M
3 Michael Lambert 145 25 51 19:41 6:21/M
4 D J Michel 384 28 55 19:50 6:24/M
5 Derek Richardson, Jr 303 25 59 20:02 6:28/M
6 Steve Tapyrik 374 27 81 20:46 6:42/M
7 Mark McKee 315 25 186 24:32 7:55/M
8 Kevin Parkins 195 29 207 25:27 8:13/M
9 Brian Lowe 157 29 256 27:17 8:48/M
10 Michael Bachar 6 29 270 27:48 8:58/M
11 Bret Widmer 263 26 344 31:32 10:10/M
12 Cliff Morley 289 25 356 32:50 10:35/M
13 Brian Cowell 47 25 396 36:51 11:53/M
14 Craig Horrighs 116 29 413 39:15 12:40/M
15 Adam Landry 146 27 421 40:47 13:09/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Golden 356 26 69 20:15 6:32/M
2 Boo Neary 420 29 72 20:25 6:35/M
3 Jamie Miller 297 26 100 21:42 7:00/M
4 Krista Balwinski 10 28 132 22:39 7:18/M
5 Cory Lafquist 424 26 147 23:11 7:29/M
6 Jenny Langevin 147 28 223 26:03 8:24/M
7 Natalie Wilfong 266 29 228 26:15 8:28/M
8 Jessica Taylor 240 29 255 27:16 8:48/M
9 Terah Herman 283 29 269 27:48 8:58/M
10 Brigitte Eric 406 25 289 28:46 9:17/M
11 Jamie Board 17 28 295 29:00 9:21/M
12 Lydia Coca 405 27 338 30:52 9:57/M
13 Jovanna Harris-Johnson 104 26 342 31:23 10:07/M
14 Sarah Hofkes 115 27 359 32:51 10:36/M
15 Gwen Betts 367 26 386 34:56 11:16/M
16 Melissa Cieply 36 27 388 35:13 11:22/M
17 Shai Collier 42 29 408 38:21 12:22/M
18 Ashley Rosenthal 440 26 431 48:51 15:45/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Miller 173 31 12 16:44 5:24/M
2 John Kihorany 333 33 17 17:43 5:43/M
3 Andre' Miller 296 30 33 18:48 6:04/M
4 Spencer Crissman 55 34 114 21:57 7:05/M
5 Cody Wiig 265 30 128 22:33 7:16/M
6 Brian Perry 434 32 177 24:09 7:47/M
7 Nicholas Fackelman 76 31 178 24:09 7:47/M
8 Trevor Gilbert 395 30 217 25:42 8:17/M
9 Dre Lee 455 33 234 26:19 8:29/M
10 Sam Marlow 313 33 285 28:28 9:11/M
11 Adrian Foster 294 30 350 32:24 10:27/M
12 Donald Smith 228 33 367 33:11 10:42/M
13 Brandon Kithell 365 32 415 39:17 12:40/M
14 Justin Harris 102 32 417 39:37 12:47/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Gilbert 89 34 70 20:15 6:32/M
2 Chantilly Kessler 127 32 78 20:38 6:39/M
3 Julie Waterfield 258 31 87 20:59 6:46/M
4 Lindsay Drown 428 33 124 22:13 7:10/M
5 Tracey Brungard 23 31 158 23:29 7:35/M
6 Christina Dieger 439 34 166 23:46 7:40/M
7 Rachel Stephenson 232 32 171 23:59 7:44/M
8 Stacy Carson 31 34 203 25:25 8:12/M
9 Jeni Baranski 301 33 211 25:34 8:15/M
10 Brittany Welker 260 30 212 25:36 8:15/M
11 Conni Baidel 7 32 225 26:04 8:25/M
12 Mindi Walton 255 33 231 26:18 8:29/M
13 Anna Stewart 234 31 233 26:18 8:29/M
14 Kristina Shultz 223 30 252 27:06 8:45/M
15 April Halm 101 34 263 27:33 8:53/M
16 Kelly Sattler 213 33 271 27:49 8:58/M
17 Laura Hall 100 32 298 29:03 9:22/M
18 Jodi Schroeder 216 32 305 29:21 9:28/M
19 Rachel Flick 81 30 307 29:21 9:28/M
20 Stacey Copeland 45 33 310 29:35 9:33/M
21 Gillian Wilke 267 31 331 30:24 9:48/M
22 Stephanie Young 270 31 333 30:27 9:49/M
23 Jessica Berlekamp 16 31 348 32:09 10:22/M
24 Kristin Kear 295 32 370 33:33 10:49/M
25 Mindy Harris 103 31 377 34:24 11:06/M
26 Kati Stricker 237 30 383 34:43 11:12/M
27 Jessica Krygielski 137 32 391 35:59 11:36/M
28 Danelle Filas 79 30 401 37:26 12:05/M
29 Jessica Priehs 200 31 403 37:40 12:09/M
30 Jamie Smith 229 30 420 40:14 12:59/M
31 Jessica Willinger 449 30 425 43:40 14:05/M
32 Elizabeth Walsh 254 30 426 45:18 14:37/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Gilbert 90 36 13 17:00 5:29/M
2 Jim Neary 429 35 21 18:04 5:50/M
3 Ryan Hafner 396 37 22 18:07 5:51/M
4 Jason Kooman 277 37 26 18:28 5:57/M
5 Tim Alderson 1 38 30 18:36 6:00/M
6 Nick Nijakowski 189 37 35 19:00 6:08/M
7 Martin Geithmann 84 39 37 19:07 6:10/M
8 Michael Porter 199 37 46 19:32 6:18/M
9 Chris Cunningham 58 39 73 20:25 6:35/M
10 Clint McGermick 328 35 76 20:33 6:38/M
11 Brad Bodnar 305 37 77 20:38 6:39/M
12 James Bockey 18 39 91 21:11 6:50/M
13 Jason Holzapfel 363 37 99 21:40 6:59/M
14 Stan Root 208 39 110 21:52 7:03/M
15 Jeff Vernace 249 38 118 22:03 7:07/M
16 Ben Hildebrand 111 35 121 22:08 7:08/M
17 Charles Cheek 409 39 144 23:09 7:28/M
18 Tim Mohler 177 36 149 23:12 7:29/M
19 Dave Bucher 24 38 179 24:11 7:48/M
20 Grant Rayfield 290 38 183 24:27 7:53/M
21 Matt Niedzwiecki 188 37 213 25:38 8:16/M
22 Rick Grieger 95 35 218 25:43 8:18/M
23 James Bennett 15 37 247 26:54 8:41/M
24 Jay Stricker 236 35 249 27:01 8:43/M
25 Chris Peiffer 196 39 257 27:17 8:48/M
26 Aaron Socha 398 39 266 27:38 8:55/M
27 Don Sartin 211 35 273 27:52 8:59/M
28 Phil Baranski 302 36 281 28:19 9:08/M
29 Eric Bachar 417 38 360 32:51 10:36/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Grosjean 98 38 152 23:14 7:30/M
2 Denise Wells 293 39 162 23:39 7:38/M
3 Sara Alcroft 452 36 164 23:45 7:40/M
4 Julie Bockey 19 38 172 24:06 7:46/M
5 Anna Crissman 54 37 193 25:02 8:05/M
6 Danielle Vanfleet 247 36 204 25:25 8:12/M
7 Amber Malan 160 36 206 25:27 8:13/M
8 Emily Niedzwiecki 186 35 224 26:04 8:25/M
9 Heather Root 322 36 236 26:27 8:32/M
10 Stephanie Eberhart 291 35 283 28:22 9:09/M
11 Aimee Coe 40 36 297 29:01 9:22/M
12 Stacy Grieger 96 36 304 29:14 9:26/M
13 Erin Oconnell 190 39 322 30:02 9:41/M
14 Deanne Miller 174 35 327 30:15 9:45/M
15 Monica Drouillard 72 37 337 30:52 9:57/M
16 Michelle Wagner 252 38 361 33:05 10:40/M
17 Kelly Miller 175 38 368 33:23 10:46/M
18 Gerry Ann Stolzenburg 279 38 369 33:31 10:49/M
19 Laura Schwind 446 37 373 33:49 10:55/M
20 Heather Langsdorf 329 39 374 33:54 10:56/M
21 Jennifer Pizio 427 38 398 36:54 11:54/M
22 Jenny Howe 380 38 402 37:35 12:07/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Large 150 40 71 20:17 6:33/M
2 Mike Kaylor 120 40 98 21:38 6:59/M
3 Ray Miller 456 43 101 21:43 7:00/M
4 Steven Chung 35 42 103 21:45 7:01/M
5 Kevin Spruager 317 42 126 22:24 7:14/M
6 Rob Navarette 181 44 127 22:27 7:15/M
7 Nathan Sprunger 281 43 131 22:39 7:18/M
8 Jesse Squire 391 42 150 23:13 7:29/M
9 Gary Haas 319 40 167 23:47 7:40/M
10 Tim Slawinski 226 43 182 24:14 7:49/M
11 David Tobar 241 42 202 25:22 8:11/M
12 Jeff Baden 342 43 232 26:18 8:29/M
13 Frank Kinor, Jr. 130 43 242 26:40 8:36/M
14 Norman Drzewicki 366 43 245 26:45 8:38/M
15 Rodney Palmer 194 42 253 27:07 8:45/M
16 Sam Weigman 408 41 262 27:28 8:52/M
17 Dave Reed 287 40 287 28:39 9:15/M
18 Adam Richardson 407 43 293 28:55 9:20/M
19 Mike Crisp 53 42 296 29:01 9:22/M
20 Al Rizo 205 44 317 29:53 9:38/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengela 369 41 106 21:46 7:01/M
2 Tracy Evans 75 42 134 22:44 7:20/M
3 Barb Geise 83 41 170 23:57 7:44/M
4 Jill Otermat 413 41 176 24:09 7:47/M
5 Mindy Calgie 292 41 230 26:17 8:29/M
6 Jennifer McClory 166 41 237 26:30 8:33/M
7 Tammy Scheuermann 326 44 286 28:33 9:13/M
8 Amanda Muhammad 179 40 288 28:41 9:15/M
9 Jenn Stucker 238 41 299 29:05 9:23/M
10 Dawn Whitaker 261 43 303 29:13 9:25/M
11 Heather Socha 399 40 314 29:44 9:35/M
12 Peggy Kurth-Vega 140 44 334 30:43 9:55/M
13 Kimberly Hasapes 105 43 340 31:08 10:03/M
14 Heather Ware 257 43 351 32:25 10:27/M
15 Christina Whitmore 262 43 352 32:26 10:28/M
16 Tammy Calhoun 29 44 365 33:06 10:41/M
17 Lilley Decker 63 42 366 33:10 10:42/M
18 Sherrie Pisarsky 198 40 372 33:35 10:50/M
19 Bridgett Root 206 40 405 38:10 12:19/M
20 Lisa Brazeau 21 44 409 38:27 12:24/M
21 Brenda Rayfield 364 40 423 42:47 13:48/M
22 Ann Bengela 14 42 434 49:37 16:00/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wes McKee 390 46 28 18:31 5:58/M
2 Brad Lieske 155 47 34 18:53 6:05/M
3 Chris Farrar 77 49 40 19:17 6:13/M
4 John Kolesar 134 47 47 19:36 6:19/M
5 Tom Silva 224 45 53 19:44 6:22/M
6 Jack Dias 320 45 74 20:25 6:35/M
7 Jonathon Hill 112 49 86 20:57 6:45/M
8 Andy Kohler 414 49 112 21:55 7:04/M
9 Keith Duhaime 401 46 160 23:34 7:36/M
10 Avery G. Cooper 44 49 192 25:02 8:05/M
11 Mark Shearman 220 46 210 25:33 8:15/M
12 Aaron Keckie 431 45 214 25:38 8:16/M
13 Gerald Keller 126 45 220 25:44 8:18/M
14 Matt Heer 450 45 250 27:03 8:44/M
15 Tom Myers 180 49 254 27:09 8:45/M
16 Michael Osborn 454 49 274 27:56 9:01/M
17 David Zeisloft 388 47 277 28:14 9:06/M
18 Robert Heizelman 284 46 280 28:17 9:07/M
19 Vince Hornik 422 48 321 30:01 9:41/M
20 Jim Keilholz 123 45 330 30:20 9:47/M
21 Chris Claypool 37 47 387 35:10 11:21/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Ashton 3 46 138 22:58 7:25/M
2 Beth Kohler 412 49 139 23:00 7:25/M
3 Terrie Gibbons 88 49 209 25:31 8:14/M
4 Colleen Schlea 214 47 226 26:08 8:26/M
5 Melanie Lager 142 49 290 28:47 9:17/M
6 Lisa Stevens 233 49 291 28:47 9:17/M
7 Elizabeth Gorski 309 48 300 29:07 9:24/M
8 Cindy Russeau 312 47 308 29:27 9:30/M
9 Annette McKlus 352 45 309 29:34 9:32/M
10 Jennie Lambert 143 46 313 29:42 9:35/M
11 Jane McArtee 368 49 318 29:54 9:39/M
12 Martha Shearman 221 47 326 30:14 9:45/M
13 Karyn Keilholz 124 45 332 30:27 9:49/M
14 Tanya Tuckerman 245 45 346 31:59 10:19/M
15 Beth Hundt 425 49 354 32:42 10:33/M
16 Kim Hutton 118 45 362 33:05 10:40/M
17 Lori Urban 310 49 363 33:05 10:40/M
18 Victoria Simms 225 48 378 34:25 11:06/M
19 Janice Naveken 182 47 380 34:42 11:12/M
20 Laura Esker 74 45 411 38:58 12:34/M
21 Misue Gill 91 48 412 39:04 12:36/M
22 Belia De Leon 60 49 414 39:16 12:40/M
23 Rene Dix 68 49 427 45:51 14:47/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker 8 51 39 19:14 6:12/M
2 Andrew Wickiser 393 53 65 20:07 6:29/M
3 Ed Masta 162 51 75 20:31 6:37/M
4 Jon Baker 9 54 96 21:31 6:56/M
5 Mark Gibbs 370 53 123 22:13 7:10/M
6 Nick Liaras 153 51 141 23:02 7:26/M
7 Mike Widmer 264 51 142 23:03 7:26/M
8 Kent Buehrer 25 50 154 23:20 7:32/M
9 Dan Leady 357 50 229 26:17 8:29/M
10 Jeff Davis 59 51 244 26:42 8:37/M
11 Merle Dech 61 51 389 35:24 11:25/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Jewell 410 54 185 24:31 7:55/M
2 Mary Crown 56 53 215 25:38 8:16/M
3 Terri Zarnick 274 51 227 26:13 8:27/M
4 Cedeania Troike 443 53 376 34:13 11:02/M
5 Deb Rasmusson 202 54 416 39:27 12:44/M
6 Patrice Brock 435 50 430 48:51 15:45/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Moor 178 58 94 21:26 6:55/M
2 Jack Rex 324 56 157 23:29 7:35/M
3 Tom Kolena 133 55 169 23:53 7:42/M
4 Larky Dilabiblo 411 56 187 24:33 7:55/M
5 Andy Glick 93 55 208 25:29 8:13/M
6 Mike Lacey 141 56 246 26:48 8:39/M
7 J.d. McCoy 167 55 275 28:02 9:03/M
8 Keith Crews 426 57 355 32:43 10:33/M
9 Tom Langevin 149 57 410 38:51 12:32/M
10 Randy Ruch 350 56 418 39:56 12:53/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra L. Langevin 148 57 339 30:59 10:00/M
2 Nancy Andrew 282 58 375 34:07 11:00/M
3 Kathryn Pilewskie 197 59 385 34:46 11:13/M
4 Bridget Marlow 314 59 432 49:36 16:00/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Wallingford 253 60 93 21:22 6:54/M
2 Donald Bashor 12 63 119 22:04 7:07/M
3 John Flahie 80 64 216 25:40 8:17/M
4 Randy Fielder 78 62 264 27:33 8:53/M
5 Ron Westfall 378 63 278 28:16 9:07/M
6 George Ho 114 62 336 30:45 9:55/M
7 Herb Hoskins 117 61 395 36:25 11:45/M
8 Chris Conroy 43 64 397 36:52 11:54/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Vernace 250 63 349 32:13 10:24/M
2 Kathy Carnicom 30 60 433 49:37 16:00/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phil Schmidt 215 65 146 23:11 7:29/M
2 Gregg Gerber 85 68 219 25:43 8:18/M
3 Frank Cody 39 65 243 26:40 8:36/M
4 Dick Bentle 377 67 258 27:18 8:48/M
5 Gary Chapman 32 67 315 29:50 9:37/M
6 William Gosline 94 69 316 29:53 9:38/M
7 Marlin Short 222 65 384 34:45 11:13/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs 106 66 222 25:47 8:19/M
2 Mary Steinhauser 231 68 400 37:25 12:04/M
3 Kathy Woodward 268 65 407 38:15 12:20/M
4 Celeste Grime 97 66 436 52:27 16:55/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerome W. Tomc 244 70 364 33:06 10:41/M
2 Carl Anderson 2 71 390 35:33 11:28/M
3 Cyril Steinhauser 230 71 422 42:18 13:39/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Zbinden 275 70 429 48:44 15:43/M
Top


Male 75 to 79




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Royer 441 77 379 34:31 11:08/M
2 Jack Streicher 397 76 424 42:57 13:51/M
3 Dick Farrar 300 78 428 48:25 15:37/M
Top


Male 80 to 84




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Everett Luoma 438 82 406 38:11 12:19/M