<< Go Back

Shamrock N Roll Hard Rock Mile
Date: Mar. 17, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Shamrock N Roll
Hard Rock Mile
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shamik Ganguly Plymouth MI 4031 18 M 1 0-99 5:59 5:59/M
2 Scott Chakrabarty Canton MI 4012 13 M 2 0-99 7:23 7:23/M
3 Jessica Hughes Canton MI 4047 12 F 1 0-99 7:36 7:36/M
4 Ethan Boyle Canton MI 4051 10 M 3 0-99 7:39 7:39/M
5 William Zhmendak Plymouth MI 4144 36 M 4 0-99 7:40 7:40/M
6 Nicholas Mullin Romulus MI 4075 8 M 5 0-99 7:43 7:43/M
7 Zachary Kowalczyk Ann Arbor MI 4053 21 M 6 0-99 8:24 8:24/M
8 Ryan Loverich Canton MI 4061 8 M 7 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
9 Leah Truman Plymouth MI 4130 9 F 2 0-99 8:35 8:35/M
10 Ava Holloway Plymouth MI 4045 8 F 3 0-99 8:35 8:35/M
11 Sophia Holloway Plymouth MI 4046 8 F 4 0-99 8:36 8:36/M
12 Nicole Parm Ann Arbor MI 4098 33 F 5 0-99 9:02 9:02/M
13 Dawn Weaver Ann Arbor MI 4132 53 F 6 0-99 9:10 9:10/M
14 Erin Fagerman Plymouth MI 4025 8 F 7 0-99 9:25 9:25/M
15 Owen Weber Canton MI 4134 5 M 8 0-99 9:33 9:33/M
16 Elena Olsen Northville MI 4089 11 F 8 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
17 Sophie Dziekan Brighton MI 4024 10 F 9 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
18 Brian Tooman White Lake MI 4127 42 M 9 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
19 Laila Odeh Northville MI 4088 12 F 10 0-99 9:51 9:51/M
20 Ava Truman Plymouth MI 4131 11 F 11 0-99 10:06 10:06/M
21 Kyle Beaudoin Belleville MI 4002 15 M 10 0-99 10:29 10:29/M
22 Allyson Stabler Livonia MI 4119 11 F 12 0-99 10:32 10:32/M
23 Sophia Goehmann Livonia MI 4034 8 F 13 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
24 Jack Javor Plymouth MI 4048 8 M 11 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
25 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 4050 35 F 14 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
26 Max Javor Plymouth MI 4049 6 M 12 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
27 Surveen Singh West Bloomfield MI 4116 11 F 15 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
28 Simran Singh West Bloomfield MI 4117 11 F 16 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
29 Ryan Elliott Canton MI 4152 8 M 13 0-99 10:48 10:48/M
30 Rob Elliott Canton MI 4153 36 M 14 0-99 10:48 10:48/M
31 Blake Olson Okemos MI 4093 8 M 15 0-99 10:53 10:53/M
32 Delaney Hall Waterford MI 4040 6 F 17 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
33 Gregory Hall Waterford MI 4041 44 M 16 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
34 Kemp Goehmann Livonia MI 4035 10 M 17 0-99 11:02 11:02/M
35 Stacy Elliott Canton MI 4151 35 F 18 0-99 11:11 11:11/M
36 Brennan Elliott Canton MI 4154 6 M 18 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
37 Karly Ruffner Canton MI 4111 6 F 19 0-99 11:14 11:14/M
38 Ryan Maldonado Melvindale MI 4168 9 M 19 0-99 11:31 11:31/M
39 Jimmy Stevens Belleville MI 4124 5 M 20 0-99 11:32 11:32/M
40 Jorge Maldonado Melvindale MI 4169 34 M 21 0-99 11:32 11:32/M
41 Lauren Starling Novi MI 4122 26 F 20 0-99 11:33 11:33/M
42 Jennifer Lyons Canton MI 4062 34 F 21 0-99 11:34 11:34/M
43 Grayson Olson Okemos MI 4092 5 M 22 0-99 11:38 11:38/M
44 David Olson Okemos MI 4091 44 M 23 0-99 11:39 11:39/M
45 Dylan McLellan Chesterfield MI 4069 9 M 24 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
46 Devon Loverich Canton MI 4060 10 F 22 0-99 11:43 11:43/M
47 Stephanie Olsen Northville MI 4090 7 F 23 0-99 11:52 11:52/M
48 Hunter Chakrabarty Canton MI 4013 11 M 25 0-99 11:55 11:55/M
49 Owen Pittenger Livonia MI 4103 5 M 26 0-99 11:55 11:55/M
50 Kim Chakrabarty Canton MI 4158 38 F 24 0-99 11:57 11:57/M
51 Jill Obelink Novi MI 4085 37 F 25 0-99 12:02 12:02/M
52 Mia Obelink Novi MI 4086 6 F 26 0-99 12:03 12:03/M
53 Sydney Kurtz Romulus MI 4055 9 F 27 0-99 12:08 12:08/M
54 Sydney Logsdon Lake Orion MI 4059 9 F 28 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
55 Brigit Foley New Hudson MI 4029 7 F 29 0-99 12:12 12:12/M
56 Kurtis Witkowski Plymouth MI 4141 9 M 27 0-99 12:14 12:14/M
57 Brian Witkowski Plymouth MI 4142 38 M 28 0-99 12:14 12:14/M
58 Grace Laney Canton MI 4057 8 F 30 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
59 Pat Foley New Hudson MI 4030 49 M 29 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
60 Douglas Eyre Northville MI 4147 42 M 30 0-99 12:23 12:23/M
61 Hailey Goehmann Livonia MI 4033 13 F 31 0-99 12:24 12:24/M
62 Allison Mullin Romulus MI 4076 6 F 32 0-99 12:41 12:41/M
63 Alex Obelink Novi MI 4083 38 M 31 0-99 12:42 12:42/M
64 Madelyn Weber Canton MI 4133 8 F 33 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
65 Ian Obelink Novi MI 4084 8 M 32 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
66 Greg Morris Northville MI 4072 42 M 33 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
67 Mckenna Morris Northville MI 4074 7 F 34 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
68 Katie Ruffner Canton MI 4112 8 F 35 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
69 Mary Beth Morris Northville MI 4073 49 F 36 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
70 Jacob Cates Fenton MI 4010 12 M 34 0-99 13:04 13:04/M
71 Kristin Glasco Fenton MI 4032 38 F 37 0-99 13:34 13:34/M
72 Maggie Cates Fenton MI 4011 9 F 38 0-99 13:34 13:34/M
73 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 4135 34 F 39 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
74 Isabell Stansell Livonia MI 4121 6 F 40 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
75 Leo Stabler Livonia MI 4118 9 M 35 0-99 13:43 13:43/M
76 Kaitlyn Stabler Livonia MI 4120 15 F 41 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
77 Molly Mathe Ypsilanti MI 4066 43 F 42 0-99 13:49 13:49/M
78 Kelsey Ruffner Canton MI 4110 5 F 43 0-99 13:51 13:51/M
79 Jackson Peterson Ann Arbor MI 4099 9 M 36 0-99 14:09 14:09/M
80 Jillian Laney Canton MI 4058 5 F 44 0-99 14:11 14:11/M
81 Nathaniel Beavers Plymouth MI 4156 36 M 37 0-99 14:16 14:16/M
82 Ashley Cosner Plymouth MI 4157 30 F 45 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
83 Brett Flaskamp Canton MI 4027 6 F 46 0-99 14:22 14:22/M
84 Shawn Pittenger Livonia MI 4104 42 M 38 0-99 14:38 14:38/M
85 Melissa Laney Canton MI 4056 39 F 47 0-99 14:39 14:39/M
86 Deborah Albrecht Canton MI 4001 58 F 48 0-99 14:44 14:44/M
87 Rebecca Tooman White Lake MI 4129 41 F 49 0-99 14:48 14:48/M
88 Kathryn Tooman White Lake MI 4128 8 F 50 0-99 14:49 14:49/M
89 Dylan Rork Plymouth MI 4107 10 M 39 0-99 14:51 14:51/M
90 Lily Rork Plymouth MI 4108 6 F 51 0-99 14:55 14:55/M
91 Raychel Rork Plymouth MI 4109 35 F 52 0-99 14:55 14:55/M
92 Ben Demmer Wyandotte MI 4020 4 M 40 0-99 15:34 15:34/M
93 Douglas Brownell Charlotte MI 4170 59 M 41 0-99 15:43 15:43/M
94 Tyler Bartz Clawson MI 4150 7 M 42 0-99 15:59 15:59/M
95 Aliya Bartz Clawson MI 4149 5 F 53 0-99 16:01 16:01/M
96 Gavin Costello Garden City MI 4016 6 M 43 0-99 16:22 16:22/M
97 Joya Fleming Holt MI 4028 6 F 54 0-99 16:31 16:31/M
98 Hunter Maltese Walled Lake MI 4065 5 M 44 0-99 16:45 16:45/M
99 Angela Malloy Holt MI 4063 48 F 55 0-99 16:50 16:50/M
100 Renee Peterson Ann Arbor MI 4101 41 F 56 0-99 17:50 17:50/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cameron Peterson Ann Arbor MI 4100 11 M 45 0-99 17:50 17:50/M
102 Carter Romero Canton MI 4106 7 M 46 0-99 18:04 18:04/M
103 Erica McClellan Farmington MI 4163 32 F 57 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
104 Jude Biggs Dearborn Heights M 4003 8 M 47 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
105 Evelyn McClellan Farmington Hills M 4162 0 F 58 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
106 Kacy Biggs Dearborn Heights M 4004 30 F 59 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
107 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights M 4017 29 M 48 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
108 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 4125 56 M 49 0-99 18:54 18:54/M
109 Martin Costello Plymouth MI 4014 43 M 50 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
110 Douglas Costello Garden City MI 4015 9 M 51 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
111 Stephanie Stillwagon Romulus MI 4126 28 F 60 0-99 19:04 19:04/M
112 Jack Mundt Plymouth MI 4077 4 M 52 0-99 19:25 19:25/M
113 Tim Peterson Plymouth MI 4102 49 M 53 0-99 19:35 19:35/M
114 Lori Finan Plymouth MI 4026 50 F 61 0-99 19:36 19:36/M
115 Elizabeth Wilk Northville MI 4138 5 F 62 0-99 20:27 20:27/M
116 Kimberley Wilk Northville MI 4137 39 F 63 0-99 20:29 20:29/M
117 Connor Oneil Livonia MI 4095 5 M 54 0-99 20:45 20:45/M
118 Ryan Oneil Livonia MI 4096 5 M 55 0-99 20:45 20:45/M
119 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4042 32 F 64 0-99 20:46 20:46/M
120 Len Sweet Canton MI 4164 44 M 56 0-99 21:33 21:33/M
121 Rachelle Dempster Canton MI 4165 42 F 65 0-99 21:36 21:36/M
122 Laylah McPartlin South Lyon MI 4070 11 F 66 0-99 21:39 21:39/M
123 Mark Wilk Northville MI 4140 5 M 57 0-99 21:40 21:40/M
124 Matthew Wilk Northville MI 4139 40 M 58 0-99 21:40 21:40/M
125 Alissa Naumann South Lyon MI 4079 34 F 67 0-99 21:48 21:48/M
126 Nick Naumann South Lyon MI 4078 34 M 59 0-99 21:49 21:49/M
127 Kimberly Kaas Northville MI 4148 54 F 68 0-99 21:53 21:53/M
128 Suzanne Dompster Canton MI 4166 40 F 69 0-99 21:54 21:54/M
129 Robin Schwarz Livonia MI 4114 52 F 70 0-99 21:55 21:55/M
130 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 4115 46 F 71 0-99 21:57 21:57/M
131 Linda Douglas Livonia MI 4023 51 F 72 0-99 22:02 22:02/M
132 Macie McCurry Lake Orion MI 4067 5 F 73 0-99 32:43 32:43/M
133 Logan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 4143 5 M 60 0-99 40:42 40:42/M



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------