<< Go Back

Shamrock N Roll 5k
Date: Mar. 18, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jayne Burnstein Plymouth MI 3390 0 895 38:01.2 12:16/M
2 Rebecca Viola Livonia MI 3078 0 1129 47:51.2 15:26/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 2139 0 450 30:31.4 9:51/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marissa Dobry Beverly Hills MI 3214 13 3 19:08.9 6:10/M
2 Emma Herman Northville MI 2429 13 12 21:03.6 6:47/M
3 Natalie Douglas Livonia MI 3365 13 14 21:05.9 6:48/M
4 Tessa Fornari Clarkston MI 3221 14 31 21:47.4 7:02/M
5 Samantha McGath Canton MI 3402 14 63 23:22.2 7:32/M
6 Shanna Miller Howell MI 2708 12 88 24:32.8 7:55/M
7 Katie Chevoor Northville MI 2215 12 93 24:42.6 7:58/M
8 Claire Westerlund Beverly Hills MI 3301 13 108 25:02.6 8:05/M
9 Clare Kelley Plymouth MI 3363 12 131 25:29.5 8:13/M
10 Coley Brown Novi MI 2164 13 133 25:33.0 8:15/M
11 Rachel Barra Novi MI 2065 13 140 25:38.5 8:16/M
12 Rachel Norko Plymouth MI 2745 11 166 26:15.2 8:28/M
13 Kayla Courtney Plymouth MI 2243 11 167 26:15.6 8:28/M
14 Meredith Hage Livonia MI 2404 10 187 26:40.7 8:36/M
15 Hannah Dygert Northville MI 2304 13 198 26:54.3 8:41/M
16 Kate Cotham Plymouth MI 2241 12 241 27:27.5 8:51/M
17 Jayna Lenders Plymouth MI 2591 12 248 27:36.7 8:54/M
18 Alyssa Knight Plymouth MI 2534 11 263 27:44.4 8:57/M
19 Allie Crecelius Plymouth MI 3204 12 308 28:22.8 9:09/M
20 Kara Hug Plymouth MI 2466 11 312 28:25.2 9:10/M
21 Grace Brooks Plymouth MI 2162 10 325 28:34.6 9:13/M
22 Meghan Hammill Plymouth MI 2410 11 326 28:34.8 9:13/M
23 Gabriella Mazzuca Plymouth MI 3341 12 364 29:21.7 9:28/M
24 Alyssa Pheiffer Plymouth MI 2800 9 368 29:25.3 9:29/M
25 Abigail Finn Plymouth MI 2333 9 372 29:27.2 9:30/M
26 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 3113 7 449 30:31.4 9:51/M
27 Lauren Bowling Plymouth MI 3184 12 489 30:59.1 10:00/M
28 Samantha Cantie Northville MI 3193 12 490 30:59.3 10:00/M
29 Erin Gross Northville MI 2393 12 498 31:10.5 10:03/M
30 Madison Morell Westland MI 2716 12 500 31:12.0 10:04/M
31 Rebecca Rea Highland MI 2843 12 507 31:24.6 10:08/M
32 Jordan Schamp Plymouth MI 2898 12 512 31:28.2 10:09/M
33 Clara Wall Plymouth MI 3087 11 521 31:35.0 10:11/M
34 Carson Podolinski Plymouth MI 2811 9 543 31:48.1 10:15/M
35 Sabrina Ahmad Livonia MI 2011 14 578 32:14.5 10:24/M
36 Isabella Murphy-Morrow Plymouth MI 2736 10 588 32:21.1 10:26/M
37 Breana Pheiffer Plymouth MI 2801 12 603 32:40.6 10:32/M
38 Arianna Finn Plymouth MI 2334 12 604 32:40.9 10:32/M
39 Mary Olivia Andrews Plymouth MI 2027 10 638 33:08.5 10:41/M
40 Mary Riordan Plymouth MI 2853 11 646 33:15.3 10:44/M
41 Samantha Seyler Plmouth MI 3288 10 676 33:45.5 10:53/M
42 Suzanne Irani Dearborn Heights M 2478 12 678 33:46.7 10:54/M
43 Lindsay Schamp Plymouth MI 2900 9 711 34:22.7 11:05/M
44 Hannah Pritehard Plymouth MI 3326 14 748 35:04.0 11:19/M
45 Lauren Ross Plymouth MI 2867 11 805 35:49.5 11:33/M
46 Haley Gaines South Lyon MI 2358 11 813 36:01.8 11:37/M
47 Emilie Ascione Bloomfield Hills M 2034 11 823 36:08.0 11:39/M
48 Emily Pauls Royal Oak MI 2785 11 852 37:04.7 11:57/M
49 Kimberly Backus South Lyon MI 2047 11 871 37:31.6 12:06/M
50 Marina Abner Howell MI 2002 10 898 38:02.7 12:16/M
51 Chloe Russo Plymouth MI 2882 12 911 38:19.5 12:22/M
52 Grace Denomme Northville MI 2275 12 913 38:20.4 12:22/M
53 Elizabeth Jones Dearborn MI 2491 13 914 38:23.6 12:23/M
54 Kylie McCaskill Northville MI 2657 9 979 40:34.8 13:05/M
55 Olivia Kernahan Plymouth MI 3521 10 990 40:47.4 13:09/M
56 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MI 2010 11 993 41:00.1 13:14/M
57 Brynn Keberly Livonia MI 2502 8 997 41:08.8 13:16/M
58 Sedona Shipka Northville MI 2944 9 1074 45:02.7 14:32/M
59 Grace Teichman Canton MI 3030 9 1116 47:13.0 15:14/M
60 Sarah Weier Canton MI 3106 12 1137 48:01.9 15:29/M
61 Bella Price Canton MI 3312 8 1154 49:18.9 15:54/M
62 Ashley Bowles Plymouth MI 2146 9 1183 50:24.1 16:15/M
63 Hannah Kelly Bloomfield Hills M 2513 9 1188 50:32.7 16:18/M
64 Sophia Young Canton MI 3156 6 1192 50:50.8 16:24/M
65 Brooke Lezotte Grosse Pointe MI 2599 5 1269 54:38.4 17:37/M
66 Ella Stephens Plymouth MI 2993 8 1285 55:55.4 18:02/M
67 Emily Woods Livonia MI 3142 8 1321 1:01:45.3 19:55/M
68 Emma Clark Butler PA 2226 11 1337 1:06:11.7 21:21/M
69 Zoe Clark Butler PA 2225 11 1338 1:06:12.5 21:21/M
70 Morgan Sanger Farmington MI 2892 6 1341 1:11:12.2 22:58/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bennett Brooks Plymouth MI 2160 12 18 21:11.3 6:50/M
2 Luke Kurili Canton MI 3250 12 23 21:24.5 6:54/M
3 Aidan Hurley Plymouth MI 2471 12 25 21:25.9 6:55/M
4 Dash Dobar Livonia MI 2287 12 41 22:18.6 7:12/M
5 Matt Lepper Livonia MI 2593 13 43 22:20.5 7:12/M
6 Ben Cracraft Northville MI 2251 13 44 22:23.6 7:13/M
7 Peter Sonnega Plymouth MI 3515 14 62 23:21.5 7:32/M
8 Travis Wardell Garden City MI 3090 13 66 23:26.3 7:34/M
9 Patrick Jr. Kelly Northville MI 3336 14 90 24:41.2 7:58/M
10 Jensen Dygert Northville MI 2305 11 91 24:41.7 7:58/M
11 Aidan Pittenger Livonis MI 3278 11 121 25:15.1 8:09/M
12 Luke Oldford Clarkston MI 2755 13 141 25:38.5 8:16/M
13 Thomas Morgan Northville MI 3438 9 151 25:55.5 8:22/M
14 Michael Schwartz Plymouth MI 2919 12 169 26:16.2 8:28/M
15 Trent St.james Royal Oak MI 2981 13 184 26:37.5 8:35/M
16 Adam Turbin Livonia MI 3052 14 189 26:41.9 8:36/M
17 Andrew Schwartz Plymouth MI 2916 8 195 26:50.5 8:39/M
18 David McGath Canton MI 3403 11 199 26:54.5 8:41/M
19 Ryan Ross Plymouth MI 2870 14 209 27:01.0 8:43/M
20 Frank Lafave Livonia MI 2564 13 236 27:24.4 8:50/M
21 Ian Hurley Plymouth MI 2472 10 238 27:24.6 8:50/M
22 Parker Ross Plymouth MI 2868 14 249 27:38.0 8:55/M
23 Shane Knechtges Northville MI 3247 9 258 27:43.2 8:56/M
24 Benjamin Tetlow Plymouth MI 3035 12 259 27:43.6 8:56/M
25 Reed Knechtges Northville MI 3246 12 262 27:44.2 8:57/M
26 Nathan Koh Canton MI 2538 8 273 27:48.8 8:58/M
27 Caleb Moraw Canton MI 3266 13 275 27:49.3 8:58/M
28 Jake Hutnik Plymouth MI 2474 13 277 27:50.2 8:59/M
29 Ryan Buzenberg Plymouth MI 2184 13 278 27:52.1 8:59/M
30 Harrison Stephens Fowlerville MI 2994 10 284 27:57.2 9:01/M
31 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 3276 10 286 28:00.2 9:02/M
32 Charlie Grybas Plymouth MI 3437 13 287 28:01.3 9:02/M
33 Cameron Kozan Livonia MI 3248 13 290 28:05.5 9:04/M
34 Alexander Nast Troy MI 3513 13 295 28:07.4 9:04/M
35 Conner Gibbons Garden City MI 2375 13 298 28:08.1 9:05/M
36 Kevin White Livonia MI 3118 13 346 28:54.0 9:19/M
37 Connor Blaufuss Plymouth MI 3405 11 353 29:06.9 9:23/M
38 Maxwell Tetlow Plymouth MI 3037 9 411 30:05.2 9:42/M
39 Camden Smyka Brighton MI 3291 11 421 30:13.7 9:45/M
40 Tye Kalinovic Canton MI 2496 10 422 30:14.0 9:45/M
41 Ethan Sena Canton MI 2928 10 424 30:14.4 9:45/M
42 Tyler Meadows Northville MI 3334 11 436 30:20.1 9:47/M
43 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 3194 11 437 30:21.4 9:47/M
44 Logan Goebel Plymouth MI 3516 12 441 30:25.1 9:49/M
45 Leland McHugh Plynmouth MI 2676 11 443 30:28.2 9:50/M
46 Jackson Bowling Plymouth MI 3183 7 454 30:34.3 9:52/M
47 Colin Rondeau Brighton MI 2865 10 460 30:40.3 9:54/M
48 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 2539 10 464 30:41.7 9:54/M
49 Nicholas Vanderveen Canton MI 3067 11 472 30:47.3 9:56/M
50 Logan Hill Plymouth MI 2438 9 485 30:57.4 9:59/M
51 Collin Swisher Plymouth MI 3016 11 495 31:06.4 10:02/M
52 Joey Patel Canton MI 3555 12 503 31:16.9 10:05/M
53 Spencer Turbin Livonia MI 3053 10 526 31:37.1 10:12/M
54 Trevor Shaw Canton MI 2938 10 621 32:52.6 10:36/M
55 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 3051 9 704 34:13.6 11:02/M
56 Owen Wright Dearborn MI 3399 9 740 34:49.6 11:14/M
57 Max Badynee Novi MI 2049 12 744 35:00.2 11:17/M
58 Jackson Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 2750 7 752 35:05.2 11:19/M
59 Corey Hodges Milan MI 2446 13 767 35:21.8 11:24/M
60 Lucas Kuzak Pleasant Ridge MI 2559 13 790 35:36.6 11:29/M
61 Jacob Schaffner Camden MI 2896 14 826 36:17.9 11:42/M
62 Nicholas Beatty Royal Oak MI 2087 10 855 37:05.0 11:58/M
63 Sam Bowling Plymouth MI 3186 9 924 38:45.1 12:30/M
64 Jack Kelly Northville MI 3338 10 968 40:17.2 13:00/M
65 Gage Bennett Wixom MI 2101 9 980 40:36.5 13:06/M
66 Collin Weglowski Canton MI 3103 12 981 40:36.8 13:06/M
67 Don Miller Farmington Hills M 2704 14 996 41:04.6 13:15/M
68 Merrick Abner Howell MI 2003 6 1067 44:51.8 14:28/M
69 Anthony Canelopoulos Northville MI 2192 7 1089 46:18.3 14:56/M
70 John Canelopoulos Northville MI 2193 8 1090 46:19.3 14:56/M
71 Gabriel Teichman Canton MI 3029 13 1117 47:13.8 15:14/M
72 Chloe Anton Plymouth MI 3358 8 1123 47:36.6 15:21/M
73 Christopher Augustino Northville MI 2039 8 1249 52:55.4 17:04/M
74 Jack Sanger Farmington MI 2890 9 1333 1:04:15.4 20:44/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Flynn Canton MI 2348 16 20 21:12.6 6:50/M
2 Alllison Wencer Birmingham MI 3503 16 29 21:42.7 7:00/M
3 Erin Desmond Huntington Woods M 2279 18 38 22:11.0 7:09/M
4 Brieanna Schofield Belleville MI 2912 16 70 23:44.1 7:39/M
5 Kirsten Adgate South Lyon MI 2008 16 109 25:03.1 8:05/M
6 Kristen Muir Plymouth MI 3268 17 110 25:03.2 8:05/M
7 Beth Swanberg Canton MI 3013 19 115 25:07.0 8:06/M
8 Maeve Devlin Livonia MI 2280 19 128 25:27.0 8:13/M
9 Meghan Flynn Canton MI 2347 18 137 25:35.4 8:15/M
10 Sydney Niles West Bloomfield MI 2743 17 174 26:22.0 8:30/M
11 Hailey Gross Northville MI 2394 15 180 26:25.3 8:31/M
12 Courtney March Canton MI 2636 18 206 26:59.6 8:42/M
13 Mariah Lax Plymouth MI 2578 17 208 27:01.0 8:43/M
14 Julie Hahn Canton MI 3329 16 216 27:09.4 8:45/M
15 Mariam Sharaf Bloomfield Hills M 2934 17 224 27:15.8 8:47/M
16 Susan Mostofizadeh Beverly Hills MI 2722 16 306 28:19.3 9:08/M
17 Lexy Barman Canton MI 2060 17 310 28:24.3 9:10/M
18 Abby Rice Canton MI 2850 17 314 28:26.3 9:10/M
19 Samantha Juback Canton MI 2493 17 332 28:42.1 9:15/M
20 Rachel Brown Northville MI 2169 17 391 29:46.8 9:36/M
21 Allison Juchartz Belleville MI 3239 15 417 30:08.9 9:43/M
22 Katelyn Hill Plymouth MI 2437 18 476 30:50.1 9:57/M
23 Shannon McNamara Livonia MI 2687 17 586 32:19.7 10:25/M
24 Ashton Sullivan South Lyon MI 3008 15 598 32:34.8 10:30/M
25 Megan Pfarrer Ortonville MI 2799 16 698 34:00.3 10:58/M
26 Aurora Gross Northville MI 2392 15 727 34:39.1 11:11/M
27 Arielle Hines Westland MI 2443 18 803 35:48.7 11:33/M
28 Amanda McIntosh Plymouth MI 2677 17 820 36:06.5 11:39/M
29 Kristen Amman South Lyon MI 2021 17 985 40:41.7 13:07/M
30 Eileen Omalley Northville MI 2759 16 1046 43:08.9 13:55/M
31 Trishia Chavez Plymouth MI 3389 15 1051 43:28.8 14:01/M
32 Jordan Chaney Plymouth MI 3196 18 1126 47:48.0 15:25/M
33 Emily Piedmonte Monroe MI 2804 19 1280 55:53.9 18:02/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Chevoor Northville MI 2214 15 2 18:51.9 6:05/M
2 Cory Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 2814 15 7 20:06.8 6:29/M
3 Bobby Casler Livonia MI 2207 19 8 20:08.6 6:30/M
4 Grant Hawes Milford MI 2422 16 9 20:31.8 6:37/M
5 Matt Piedmonte Monroe MI 2806 16 24 21:25.0 6:55/M
6 Lucas Rea Highland MI 2842 16 39 22:12.7 7:10/M
7 Kyeong Rynl Kim Plymouth MI 3360 16 155 26:01.9 8:24/M
8 Erik Grisa Livonia MI 3440 15 191 26:42.9 8:37/M
9 Tim Bart Brignton MI 2070 16 205 26:59.3 8:42/M
10 Evan Hlavaty Howell MI 2444 19 268 27:47.9 8:58/M
11 Jonathan Miller Howell MI 2705 15 292 28:06.6 9:04/M
12 Clint Walter South Lyon MI 3088 16 435 30:19.8 9:47/M
13 Kevin Defraln Plymouth MI 2270 18 474 30:48.9 9:56/M
14 Sam Beale Northville MI 2084 15 775 35:28.2 11:26/M
15 James Fish Waterford MI 2338 16 850 36:59.2 11:56/M
16 Alexander Weglowski Canton MI 3102 15 967 40:15.2 12:59/M
17 Alex Rej Plymouth MI 3282 16 1344 1:14:29.2 24:02/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melany Mioduszewski Dexter MI 2709 22 16 21:07.2 6:49/M
2 Katelyn Beach Howell MI 2083 23 54 22:49.9 7:22/M
3 Amanda Lauchu Milan MI 2575 24 113 25:05.0 8:05/M
4 Emily Kreichelt Northville MI 2552 22 190 26:42.0 8:37/M
5 Laura Hahn Canton MI 3327 21 214 27:08.7 8:45/M
6 Tara Lax Plymouth MI 2579 23 250 27:38.6 8:55/M
7 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 2015 24 267 27:47.6 8:58/M
8 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 3135 20 272 27:48.8 8:58/M
9 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 2105 23 313 28:25.9 9:10/M
10 Amanda Vallance Mount Pleasant MI 3063 20 336 28:43.5 9:16/M
11 Denise Martaus Waterford MI 2639 23 433 30:19.5 9:47/M
12 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 2159 24 446 30:29.6 9:50/M
13 Lindsay McParlane Plymouth MI 3263 23 528 31:37.7 10:12/M
14 Kim Jackson Plymouth MI 2481 22 584 32:17.5 10:25/M
15 Nicole Kuehn Westland MI 2555 24 594 32:27.7 10:28/M
16 Sydney Jovaisa Westland MI 2492 21 608 32:42.2 10:33/M
17 Samantha Meeker Livonia MI 2692 20 615 32:50.0 10:35/M
18 Jennifer Dalfino Livonia MI 3206 23 657 33:32.0 10:49/M
19 Nicole Chrisman Tecumseh MI 2219 24 667 33:40.2 10:52/M
20 Morgan Guldi Petersburg MI 2396 24 683 33:48.6 10:54/M
21 Allison Mack Plymouth MI 2627 24 712 34:23.0 11:05/M
22 Anna Heinrich Farmington Hills M 2424 21 793 35:37.7 11:29/M
23 Holly Bart Brighton MI 2069 24 801 35:47.8 11:33/M
24 Melissa McIntosh Plymouth MI 2678 23 821 36:06.6 11:39/M
25 Melissa King Ypsilanti MI 2524 21 845 36:47.4 11:52/M
26 Katelyn Evans Canton MI 2322 22 978 40:30.7 13:04/M
27 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 2787 23 1007 41:39.5 13:26/M
28 Kristin Vyse Canton MI 3082 23 1069 44:53.5 14:29/M
29 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 2063 24 1078 45:39.7 14:44/M
30 Rebecca Bowles Livonia MI 2148 23 1216 51:44.2 16:41/M
31 Megan Stano Canton MI 2986 24 1261 53:53.6 17:23/M
32 Veronica Carter Canton MI 2205 23 1311 1:00:10.1 19:25/M
33 Ashlee Price Canton MI 3349 24 1335 1:04:45.9 20:53/M
34 Ruby Clark Butler PA 2224 20 1345 1:14:30.7 24:02/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John-Mark Toth Redford MI 3047 23 46 22:27.8 7:15/M
2 Rayan Mansour Dearborn MI 3260 20 58 23:06.2 7:27/M
3 Cory McLaughlin Monroe MI 2682 20 81 24:09.2 7:47/M
4 David Alessandrini Livonia MI 3171 23 98 24:47.6 8:00/M
5 Jonathan Dietrich Novi MI 2282 21 163 26:12.7 8:27/M
6 Patrick Kochyan Novi MI 2537 23 212 27:05.2 8:44/M
7 John McKenna Novi MI 2681 20 237 27:24.6 8:50/M
8 Paul Benson Plymouth MI 2106 21 271 27:48.7 8:58/M
9 Josh Tomaszewski Howell MI 3045 20 288 28:01.6 9:02/M
10 Neal Owen Perrysburg OH 2771 23 1275 55:17.2 17:50/M
11 Kevin Tweedy Plymouth MI 3298 23 1314 1:00:24.0 19:29/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia Garay Ann Arbor MI 2366 26 60 23:16.9 7:30/M
2 Rebecca Evers South Lyon MI 2324 26 61 23:18.7 7:31/M
3 Laura Robbins Canton MI 3310 29 65 23:24.9 7:33/M
4 Kevin Ake Livonia MI 3169 28 68 23:38.6 7:37/M
5 Christina Olszowy Plymouth MI 2757 28 79 24:02.3 7:45/M
6 Megan Munson Milan MI 2732 25 95 24:45.8 7:59/M
7 Michelle Look Clarkston MI 2614 28 116 25:09.6 8:07/M
8 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 3049 28 120 25:14.7 8:08/M
9 Jennifer Allen Northville MI 3560 27 122 25:23.0 8:11/M
10 Elizabeth Erikson Hillsdale MI 2315 25 123 25:25.2 8:12/M
11 Kelly Koch Ann Arbor MI 2536 25 156 26:02.8 8:24/M
12 Melissa Bentivolio Farmington Hills M 2108 27 161 26:06.5 8:25/M
13 Marion Germa Ann Arbor MI 2370 29 179 26:24.4 8:31/M
14 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 2966 27 183 26:36.8 8:35/M
15 Karly Way Plymouth MI 3101 29 193 26:47.1 8:38/M
16 Jaclyn Brandt Walled Lake MI 3188 27 221 27:12.9 8:46/M
17 Ryan Merchant Farmington Hills M 2694 28 234 27:24.0 8:50/M
18 Kellie McCallum Redford MI 2655 27 261 27:44.0 8:57/M
19 Megan Ake Van Buren Township 2014 28 311 28:25.0 9:10/M
20 Heather Whitaker Mitchells Ln MI 3116 29 321 28:31.2 9:12/M
21 Jessica Sigworth Brighton MI 2950 29 329 28:39.8 9:15/M
22 Lisa Forgach Troy MI 2352 26 331 28:41.3 9:15/M
23 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 3096 26 333 28:42.2 9:15/M
24 Nicole Richards Plymouth MI 3285 27 362 29:21.1 9:28/M
25 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 2740 25 375 29:28.3 9:30/M
26 Jackie Yurkunas Westland MI 3159 25 390 29:45.8 9:36/M
27 Jessica Watkins Canton MI 3098 29 395 29:52.0 9:38/M
28 Marion Vereecke Ann Arbor MI 3075 28 410 30:04.7 9:42/M
29 Kristina Leonardi Davison MI 3256 28 463 30:41.2 9:54/M
30 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 2779 25 478 30:51.1 9:57/M
31 Michelle Manger Canton MI 2632 29 483 30:56.4 9:59/M
32 Michelle Leach Ann Arbor MI 2583 27 486 30:58.2 9:59/M
33 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 2762 27 492 31:04.1 10:01/M
34 Teren McMackin Novi MI 2684 29 515 31:30.2 10:10/M
35 Katherine Diebolt Dearborn MI 3210 29 516 31:30.2 10:10/M
36 Ann Rezbanyay Plymouth MI 3313 28 517 31:30.7 10:10/M
37 Meghan Caswell Pohl Royal Oak MI 2211 29 520 31:34.3 10:11/M
38 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 2652 27 552 31:55.1 10:18/M
39 Nilda Bardhi Hoboken NJ 3174 28 555 31:56.9 10:18/M
40 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 2514 27 589 32:21.5 10:26/M
41 Sarah George Brighton MI 2369 26 590 32:21.6 10:26/M
42 Lauren Millenbach Royal Oak MI 2700 27 600 32:37.7 10:31/M
43 Nora Isack Ann Arbor MI 2479 25 635 33:07.0 10:41/M
44 Lindsay Spellman White Lake MI 2977 28 649 33:17.5 10:44/M
45 Charlotte Nicholas Plymouth MI 3370 26 661 33:33.4 10:49/M
46 Tara Cottrell Berkley MI 3518 27 672 33:43.1 10:53/M
47 Kristin Drake Troy MI 2295 29 677 33:46.1 10:54/M
48 Kelsi Archibald Canton MI 3172 25 723 34:32.4 11:08/M
49 Leigh Brandon Canton MI 3187 29 724 34:32.5 11:08/M
50 Crystal Stotz Ida MI 3001 28 728 34:40.0 11:11/M
51 Jennifer Schniers Livonia MI 2909 25 733 34:44.8 11:12/M
52 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 3224 28 745 35:02.2 11:18/M
53 Anika Baumann Rochester Hills MI 2077 28 747 35:03.1 11:18/M
54 Amie West Northville MI 3111 29 758 35:11.8 11:21/M
55 Kacy Biggs Dearborn Heights M 2113 29 765 35:20.3 11:24/M
56 Lisa Ansteth Livonia MI 3355 26 771 35:23.9 11:25/M
57 Lauren Warren Novi MI 3093 26 788 35:35.3 11:29/M
58 Sandy Dilley Livonia MI 3213 25 794 35:39.8 11:30/M
59 Kim Maher Canton MI 2631 27 811 35:59.4 11:36/M
60 Melissa Watkins Canton MI 3099 29 841 36:41.8 11:50/M
61 Liliana Chavira Novi MI 2213 29 842 36:42.3 11:50/M
62 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 2301 26 848 36:49.1 11:53/M
63 Brianna Urbiel Walled Lake MI 3061 27 853 37:04.9 11:57/M
64 Karli Brandt Plymouth MI 2152 27 869 37:27.9 12:05/M
65 Melissa Martin Livonia MI 2641 27 870 37:28.6 12:05/M
66 Melanie McCoy Canton MI 2662 28 872 37:33.1 12:07/M
67 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 2907 27 873 37:35.5 12:07/M
68 Jessica Comben Livonia MI 3201 28 882 37:45.2 12:11/M
69 Julie Durocher Livonia MI 3216 26 885 37:46.3 12:11/M
70 Alicia Dotson Canton MI 2291 26 889 37:51.2 12:13/M
71 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 2242 28 900 38:06.6 12:17/M
72 Leann Huisman Farmington Hills M 2469 28 940 39:21.3 12:42/M
73 Elizabeth Sherman Wixom MI 2942 28 951 39:42.3 12:48/M
74 Allison White Livonia MI 3302 27 954 39:45.8 12:49/M
75 Katie Andres Muskegon MI 2026 25 963 40:05.1 12:56/M
76 Elise Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 2834 25 994 41:04.0 13:15/M
77 Jamie Davidson Ann Arbor MI 2267 25 995 41:04.4 13:15/M
78 Kelly Byrne Canton MI 2186 28 1006 41:38.1 13:26/M
79 Megan Bailey Monroe MI 2050 28 1008 41:47.3 13:29/M
80 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 3064 28 1052 43:30.1 14:02/M
81 Jennifer Drabek Livonia MI 2294 29 1058 43:53.1 14:09/M
82 Jessica Bobee Canton MI 2134 28 1059 43:53.6 14:09/M
83 Caitlin Horning Ann Arbor MI 2458 27 1083 45:56.1 14:49/M
84 Heather Ross Canton MI 2866 27 1105 46:42.9 15:04/M
85 Amanda Gorman Plymouth MI 3442 26 1110 46:50.9 15:06/M
86 Erika Massie Canton MI 2646 27 1114 47:10.9 15:13/M
87 Heather Cole Clarkston MI 2233 25 1174 50:07.5 16:10/M
88 Jami Lukasik Plymouth MI 3257 29 1187 50:27.2 16:16/M
89 Jessica Thomey Plymouth MI 3373 29 1226 52:19.0 16:53/M
90 Charandeep Lota Canton MI 2617 29 1253 53:01.9 17:06/M
91 Heather Kotylo West Bloomfield MI 2545 28 1290 57:20.1 18:30/M
92 Sommer McIntosh Canton MI 2680 26 1317 1:01:36.7 19:52/M
93 Allison Mankowski Canton MI 2633 26 1327 1:03:22.5 20:26/M
94 Pamela Brust Canton MI 2170 28 1328 1:03:22.7 20:26/M
95 Janine Owen Canton MI 2770 29 1346 1:27:04.8 28:05/M
96 Lauren Zimmerman Chicago IL 3164 26 1347 1:27:07.5 28:06/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Steuben Royal Oak MI 3393 25 1 17:45.1 5:44/M
2 Daniel Edwards Flushing MI 2307 28 6 19:57.0 6:26/M
3 Peter Crowder Plymouth MI 3317 26 28 21:31.2 6:56/M
4 Earl Blackburn Canton MI 2120 28 32 21:50.8 7:03/M
5 Andrew Urbiel Walled Lake MI 3060 28 33 21:51.5 7:03/M
6 Brian Swiger Ann Arbor MI 3015 27 42 22:19.5 7:12/M
7 Ross McMackin Novi MI 2683 29 51 22:41.0 7:19/M
8 Jason Hockstra Royal Oak MI 2445 29 55 22:55.4 7:24/M
9 Logan Warren Ferndale MI 3094 27 73 23:51.2 7:42/M
10 Matthew Sikes Plymouth MI 2951 28 86 24:26.5 7:53/M
11 Dan Mores Plymouth MI 3558 28 101 24:54.1 8:02/M
12 Kenneth Bazman Canton MI 2081 29 103 24:57.1 8:03/M
13 Tim Roscini Livonia MI 3508 25 119 25:13.6 8:08/M
14 Edwin Anderson Morgantown WV 3557 25 130 25:27.8 8:13/M
15 Christian Brenning Canton MI 2155 27 138 25:36.6 8:15/M
16 Gregory Hatty Plymouth MI 2419 25 269 27:48.2 8:58/M
17 Derek Onkka Redford MI 2761 29 289 28:04.5 9:03/M
18 Mark Mau Roseville MI 2651 26 337 28:43.6 9:16/M
19 Michael Neumeyer Canton MI 2739 26 373 29:28.0 9:30/M
20 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights M 2264 28 386 29:40.2 9:34/M
21 Phillip Lett Macomb MI 2594 29 392 29:47.2 9:36/M
22 Tone Gra Waterford MI 2384 29 397 29:55.2 9:39/M
23 Rob Coren Plymouth MI 3443 25 497 31:09.5 10:03/M
24 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 3361 29 541 31:46.9 10:15/M
25 Andrew Sigworth Canton MI 2949 28 562 32:05.8 10:21/M
26 Michael George Brighton MI 2368 28 591 32:22.2 10:26/M
27 Steve Khoe Dearborn Heights M 2523 28 595 32:28.1 10:28/M
28 Scott Markwart Wixom MI 2638 29 658 33:32.0 10:49/M
29 Thomas Chick Ann Arbor MI 3519 28 674 33:43.4 10:53/M
30 Leo Esulamalo Ann Arbor MI 3564 28 784 35:31.2 11:27/M
31 Adam Lee Monroe MI 2584 29 791 35:37.6 11:29/M
32 James Andres Muskegon MI 2025 26 792 35:37.6 11:29/M
33 Rod Dowdell Novi MI 3449 26 905 38:12.5 12:19/M
34 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 2519 28 928 38:56.2 12:34/M
35 Zachary White Livonia MI 3303 28 955 39:45.8 12:49/M
36 Patrick Kubaiko Farmington Hills M 2554 27 987 40:46.7 13:09/M
37 Nick McEnhill Farmington MI 2668 29 1085 45:57.0 14:49/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angelique Simpson Ypsilanti MI 2953 33 21 21:21.4 6:53/M
2 Nicole Toth Royal Oak MI 3296 32 57 23:01.8 7:25/M
3 Erin Curtis Ann Arbor MI 2260 30 64 23:23.4 7:33/M
4 Jennifer Matras Farmington Hills M 2648 33 80 24:06.4 7:46/M
5 Kelly Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2075 30 105 25:01.1 8:04/M
6 Nicole Thiel Northville MI 3040 32 117 25:10.8 8:07/M
7 Susanna Hathaway Plymouth MI 2418 31 126 25:26.6 8:12/M
8 Brandy Butler Novi MI 2182 34 149 25:52.0 8:21/M
9 Heidi Skinner Grand Rapids MI 2959 32 202 26:57.5 8:42/M
10 Courtney Ceci Canton MI 3547 31 225 27:16.3 8:48/M
11 Lindsay Babian 3563 33 230 27:19.1 8:49/M
12 Mindy Tache Wixom MI 3019 31 253 27:40.6 8:55/M
13 Devon Huhn Plymouth MI 2468 34 264 27:45.6 8:57/M
14 Megan Kelly Northville MI 3337 33 280 27:53.6 9:00/M
15 Ann Leen Royal Oak MI 2587 33 282 27:56.1 9:01/M
16 Regina Cardenas West Bloomfield MI 2195 32 296 28:07.8 9:04/M
17 Jen Szkrybalo Plymouth MI 3294 34 297 28:07.8 9:04/M
18 Joy Duneske Novi MI 2300 31 299 28:08.7 9:05/M
19 Kelly Paquette Canton MI 2775 34 307 28:19.6 9:08/M
20 Margaret Jenkins Plymouth MI 2487 33 318 28:28.6 9:11/M
21 Eve Radzialowski Saint Clair Shores 3505 31 323 28:33.6 9:13/M
22 Julee Henry Wixom MI 2427 33 334 28:42.3 9:15/M
23 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 2299 30 377 29:29.3 9:31/M
24 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 3070 33 378 29:29.4 9:31/M
25 Andrea Redman Northville MI 2845 31 380 29:32.5 9:32/M
26 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 3046 32 387 29:40.5 9:34/M
27 Kelley Kuhn Ypslianti MI 2556 34 398 29:56.5 9:39/M
28 Michelle Tessmer Novi MI 3034 34 400 29:58.8 9:40/M
29 Victoria Raymond Ann Arbor MI 3281 30 405 30:02.9 9:41/M
30 Jessica Hans Novi MI 2411 32 406 30:02.9 9:41/M
31 Eda Selimi Madison Heights MI 2925 32 420 30:12.4 9:45/M
32 Laura Kujawa Livonia MI 3249 32 425 30:14.6 9:45/M
33 Juliette Niemi Canton MI 2741 31 434 30:19.6 9:47/M
34 Sarah Keller Plymouth MI 2506 31 440 30:23.3 9:48/M
35 Trisha Baird Howell MI 2055 32 445 30:29.1 9:50/M
36 Crystal Shuster Whitmore Lake MI 2946 30 452 30:33.0 9:51/M
37 Kaeli Garcia Ann Arbor MI 3223 34 469 30:44.2 9:55/M
38 Sara Szokola Plymouth MI 3018 30 475 30:49.6 9:56/M
39 Kristen Gessner Canton MI 2372 31 482 30:55.8 9:58/M
40 Mandy Covault Livonia MI 3550 30 488 30:58.9 9:59/M
41 Jessica Allen Livonia MI 2019 32 502 31:14.4 10:05/M
42 Laura Engetretson Garden City MI 3309 30 504 31:20.9 10:06/M
43 Jennifer Leveille Allen Park MI 2596 31 509 31:27.4 10:09/M
44 Susan McDaniel Canton MI 2666 34 510 31:27.6 10:09/M
45 Rosa Alcantara Novidrone I MI 2017 30 525 31:36.8 10:12/M
46 Jamie Brandon Chelsea MI 2150 34 529 31:37.8 10:12/M
47 Jessica Stiglish Plymouth MI 2998 34 547 31:52.7 10:17/M
48 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights M 3127 34 548 31:53.2 10:17/M
49 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 3376 34 550 31:54.3 10:17/M
50 Kristen Wasalaski Port Huron MI 3095 33 563 32:06.1 10:21/M
51 Michele Sediqzad Roe Land Park KS 2924 32 566 32:07.8 10:22/M
52 Kristen Dawson Plymouth MI 3207 32 570 32:09.5 10:22/M
53 Samatha MacKenzie Westland MI 2628 30 596 32:32.5 10:30/M
54 Jessica Shamie Brighton MI 2933 31 606 32:42.0 10:33/M
55 Megan Bach Ypsilanti MI 2042 34 614 32:48.5 10:35/M
56 Angela Banks Southgate MI 2058 32 618 32:52.0 10:36/M
57 Lindsey Baird Canton MI 2054 34 626 32:58.0 10:38/M
58 Jennifer Skidmore Ypsilanti MI 2957 32 629 32:59.5 10:38/M
59 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 2230 30 644 33:13.8 10:43/M
60 Amanda Laidlaw Livonia MI 2567 33 647 33:15.4 10:44/M
61 Sarah Romero Canton MI 2864 34 653 33:29.4 10:48/M
62 Shannon Blankenship Westland MI 2125 34 655 33:30.6 10:48/M
63 Kimberly Scobie Redford MI 2920 31 659 33:32.2 10:49/M
64 Janel Mroz Wixom MI 2727 33 660 33:33.1 10:49/M
65 Tiffany Taylor Royal Oak MI 3026 31 679 33:47.0 10:54/M
66 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 2731 34 701 34:09.5 11:01/M
67 Tricia Barhorst Canton MI 2059 33 702 34:09.9 11:01/M
68 Claudia Escobar-Yaya Ypsilanti MI 2320 34 709 34:19.5 11:04/M
69 Sharon Harding Canton MI 2412 32 729 34:40.0 11:11/M
70 Amanda Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 2749 32 754 35:06.7 11:19/M
71 Rafaella Moraes Northville MI 3265 31 756 35:08.3 11:20/M
72 Emily Petrous Saline MI 2797 32 761 35:14.3 11:22/M
73 Kathryn Nadig Saline MI 2737 32 764 35:15.4 11:22/M
74 Laura Garnyte Ann Arbor MI 3379 31 772 35:24.1 11:25/M
75 Lea Lockwood Garden City MI 3347 34 778 35:29.6 11:27/M
76 Pamela Shields Westland MI 3346 34 779 35:29.9 11:27/M
77 Shaun Finney Plymouth MI 2336 32 786 35:31.6 11:27/M
78 Jody Schaub Howell MI 2901 33 789 35:35.7 11:29/M
79 Jessica Connolly South Lyon MI 2235 32 798 35:43.4 11:31/M
80 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 2413 31 799 35:45.2 11:32/M
81 Erin Weiler Troy MI 3108 30 824 36:08.3 11:39/M
82 Tisha Thomas New Boston MI 3352 31 827 36:18.8 11:43/M
83 Amy Hopper Beverly Hills MI 2456 34 847 36:47.9 11:52/M
84 Joanna Beatty Royal Oak MI 2086 33 854 37:04.9 11:57/M
85 Christine Kenney Walled Lake MI 3243 34 857 37:07.5 11:58/M
86 Leigh Foster Sterling Hts MI 2353 34 865 37:21.2 12:03/M
87 Karen Kessler Farmington Hills M 3244 34 867 37:25.2 12:04/M
88 Colleen Wright Westland MI 3146 31 879 37:41.0 12:09/M
89 Sevan Kulwicki Royal Oak MI 3447 30 880 37:42.9 12:10/M
90 Chrissy Molchen Canton MI 2712 34 887 37:50.7 12:12/M
91 Erin Brown Livonia MI 2166 30 888 37:50.7 12:12/M
92 Molly Long Plymouth MI 3553 33 891 37:53.7 12:13/M
93 Shauna Lee Rosychuk Waterford MI 2873 31 892 37:56.8 12:14/M
94 Nicole Smith Dearborn Heights M 3375 30 897 38:02.2 12:16/M
95 Shannon Hall Canton MI 2406 31 899 38:06.1 12:17/M
96 Kelly Schniers Livonia MI 2910 33 903 38:11.4 12:19/M
97 Debra Skinner Grand Blanc MI 2958 31 941 39:22.0 12:42/M
98 Jennifer Leeps Grand Blanc MI 2588 32 942 39:22.0 12:42/M
99 Chrissy Groszkiewicz Sterling Heights M 2395 32 949 39:41.2 12:48/M
100 Nicole Rakozy Plymouth MI 2832 33 952 39:43.4 12:49/M
101 Heather Kelley Ferndale MI 2507 30 959 39:56.7 12:53/M
102 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 2713 34 965 40:07.4 12:56/M
103 Marianne Evans Grand Rapids MI 2323 32 969 40:17.5 13:00/M
104 Diana Tapia Birmingham MI 3022 34 975 40:26.2 13:03/M
105 Janell Keberly Livonia MI 2503 34 998 41:11.5 13:17/M
106 Danielle Deruiter Livonia MI 3308 30 1000 41:18.7 13:19/M
107 Emily Bien Canton MI 2112 33 1013 41:54.7 13:31/M
108 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 3012 32 1029 42:41.9 13:46/M
109 Nicole Lutz Canton MI 2625 33 1050 43:26.8 14:01/M
110 Shay Bailey Canton MI 2052 30 1064 44:36.0 14:23/M
111 Jennifer Amman Livonia MI 2020 34 1071 44:54.0 14:29/M
112 Lisa Paige Northville MI 2773 30 1072 44:54.6 14:29/M
113 Nicole Stein Westland MI 2992 30 1077 45:27.0 14:40/M
114 Nicholette Wladischkin Plymouth MI 3136 31 1122 47:28.9 15:19/M
115 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 2477 32 1135 47:55.5 15:27/M
116 Alex Suzore New Boston MI 3011 30 1136 47:56.1 15:28/M
117 Denise Snyder Plymouth MI 2970 33 1139 48:08.4 15:32/M
118 Caitlin McCormick Canton MI 2661 30 1151 49:15.7 15:53/M
119 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 2847 34 1189 50:34.6 16:19/M
120 Amardeep Lota Canton MI 2616 30 1194 50:52.4 16:25/M
121 Elizabeth Scamp Livonia MI 2895 31 1198 51:03.6 16:28/M
122 Jessica Taylor Flat Rock MI 3025 31 1199 51:04.4 16:28/M
123 Elizabeth Lewis Redford MI 2598 31 1201 51:07.3 16:29/M
124 Dee Campbell Westland MI 3192 34 1208 51:28.5 16:36/M
125 Julie Potok Dearborn MI 2818 34 1223 52:12.4 16:50/M
126 Brandan Vida Northville MI 3076 34 1236 52:34.7 16:57/M
127 Beth Borys Plymouth MI 2142 34 1238 52:35.3 16:58/M
128 Patricia Bailey Plymouth MI 2663 30 1284 55:55.3 18:02/M
129 Kimberly O'Donnell Novi MI 2752 34 1291 57:21.0 18:30/M
130 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 3023 30 1302 59:13.9 19:06/M
131 Crystal Lutz Canton MI 2621 30 1303 59:14.3 19:06/M
132 Hillary Usher Canton MI 3062 30 1304 59:14.6 19:06/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bradley Ventline Filion MI 3072 33 4 19:18.6 6:14/M
2 Rob Block Lansing MI 2133 31 11 20:50.7 6:43/M
3 Andrew Siniarski Livonia MI 2955 34 13 21:04.1 6:48/M
4 Nicholas Green Westland MI 2388 30 34 21:55.6 7:04/M
5 Steven Bach Ypsilanti MI 2043 34 40 22:13.4 7:10/M
6 Karl Holodnick Northville MI 2453 31 48 22:32.1 7:16/M
7 Shawn Moxham Livonia MI 2725 32 52 22:43.0 7:20/M
8 Adam Clous Berkley MI 2231 34 85 24:24.7 7:52/M
9 Dan Zoller Farm MI 3167 33 89 24:34.3 7:55/M
10 Steve Simpson Ypsilanti MI 2954 33 112 25:04.1 8:05/M
11 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 2414 31 114 25:05.2 8:05/M
12 David Cline Westland MI 2229 34 127 25:26.7 8:12/M
13 Jason Koffenberger Woodhaven MI 3446 31 148 25:51.2 8:20/M
14 Brian Kelly Waterford MI 2509 33 160 26:06.1 8:25/M
15 Daniel Long Southfield MI 2612 30 175 26:22.5 8:30/M
16 Kevin Morgan Northville MI 3510 31 185 26:37.7 8:35/M
17 Chris Ostrovetz Livonia MI 2767 34 204 26:58.4 8:42/M
18 Chad Daniels Canton MI 2265 34 213 27:05.2 8:44/M
19 Matt Peters Plymouth MI 3275 30 232 27:21.8 8:49/M
20 Ryan Schrieber Livonia MI 2914 32 233 27:23.0 8:50/M
21 Jim Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2073 30 252 27:38.9 8:55/M
22 Matthew Holiday Farmington MI 3444 34 256 27:42.4 8:56/M
23 Derek Ilich Farmington Hills M 2476 33 260 27:43.9 8:56/M
24 Steve Jarco Grand Blanc MI 2485 32 274 27:49.0 8:58/M
25 Arron Kowalczyk Dearborn MI 2547 33 304 28:19.2 9:08/M
26 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 2097 34 324 28:33.8 9:13/M
27 Jim Imsland Monroe MI 528 33 350 29:02.2 9:22/M
28 Jason Crawford Clayton MI 2253 33 363 29:21.4 9:28/M
29 Bryan Stramecki Farmington Hills M 3004 33 381 29:33.2 9:32/M
30 Vladimir Abu-Ali Farmington Hills M 2004 33 389 29:44.1 9:35/M
31 Matt Schaecher Plymouth MI 3287 33 403 30:01.9 9:41/M
32 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 3149 31 451 30:32.4 9:51/M
33 Chris Shamie Brighton MI 2932 33 487 30:58.7 9:59/M
34 Chris Sediqzad Roe Land Park KS 2923 30 572 32:10.7 10:23/M
35 Caleb Kippola Plymouth MI 2526 33 580 32:15.8 10:24/M
36 Jason Lutz Canton MI 2622 34 587 32:20.2 10:26/M
37 Mehmet Yaya Ypsilanti MI 3150 31 708 34:19.4 11:04/M
38 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 2497 30 755 35:08.2 11:20/M
39 Joey Oravec Livonia MI 3369 31 774 35:26.1 11:26/M
40 Jason Garilan Ann Arbor MI 3565 32 777 35:28.9 11:26/M
41 Bob Weiler Troy MI 3107 30 822 36:07.7 11:39/M
42 Bradley Thomas New Boston MI 3351 31 829 36:19.6 11:43/M
43 Jason Cooper Canton MI 3548 34 859 37:10.2 11:59/M
44 Joe Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2074 34 860 37:10.9 11:59/M
45 Jeremy Overton Westland MI 2769 31 934 39:10.7 12:38/M
46 Derrick Bennett Wixom MI 2100 31 982 40:37.3 13:06/M
47 Jennifer Kaffenberg Woodhaven MI 3319 33 1003 41:28.3 13:23/M
48 Christopher Lacinski Jackson MI 2563 34 1027 42:27.6 13:42/M
49 Rich Kostrzewski Northville MI 2544 32 1070 44:54.0 14:29/M
50 Mark Scofield Redford MI 2921 33 1200 51:06.1 16:29/M
51 Brian Snyder Plymouth MI 2969 34 1220 51:50.8 16:43/M
52 Marques Thomey Plymouth MI 3374 33 1227 52:19.4 16:53/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauree York Northville MI 3153 37 49 22:33.8 7:16/M
2 Kathryn Szary Plymouth MI 3383 39 134 25:33.2 8:15/M
3 Jennifer Orris Plymouth MI 2765 36 135 25:34.1 8:15/M
4 Stephanie Brick Pohlkamp Canton MI 2156 37 145 25:47.8 8:19/M
5 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 3299 35 146 25:48.1 8:19/M
6 Stacy Witthoff Canton MI 3372 36 157 26:04.2 8:25/M
7 Amiee O'Neil Ann Arbor MI 3514 38 207 27:00.0 8:43/M
8 Sheila Daniels Sterling Heights M 2266 38 210 27:01.3 8:43/M
9 Anne Mathews Monroe MI 3261 37 222 27:13.4 8:47/M
10 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 3109 38 229 27:18.9 8:48/M
11 Bethanie Campbell Brownstown MI 2190 36 303 28:16.2 9:07/M
12 Stephanie Clifford Bloomfield MI 2228 36 316 28:28.4 9:11/M
13 Heather Gorny Canton MI 2382 35 317 28:28.6 9:11/M
14 Erika Guiza Farmington Hills M 3230 39 319 28:29.0 9:11/M
15 Lynn Russ Jackson MI 2878 36 322 28:33.1 9:13/M
16 Heather Strack Adrian MI 3003 36 328 28:38.5 9:14/M
17 Stacey Dixon Plymouth MI 2286 35 338 28:45.3 9:16/M
18 Michele Silvestri Northville MI 3391 36 344 28:52.3 9:19/M
19 E.j. Winslow Saline MI 3131 37 352 29:04.4 9:23/M
20 Stacey Forbes Dexter MI 2350 35 356 29:12.9 9:25/M
21 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 2296 37 358 29:16.5 9:26/M
22 Maureen Pittenger Livonia MI 3279 38 359 29:18.2 9:27/M
23 Christina Elsen Keego Harbor MI 3395 38 360 29:19.2 9:27/M
24 Janie Moscons Troy MI 2721 38 366 29:24.5 9:29/M
25 Shelby Courtney Plymouth MI 2244 37 371 29:27.2 9:30/M
26 Carrie Costa Canton MI 2239 35 396 29:53.9 9:38/M
27 Heidi Whirley Plymouth MI 3114 36 402 30:00.0 9:41/M
28 Jessica Everett Ypsilanti MI 3218 37 409 30:04.2 9:42/M
29 Maria Martin Plymouth MI 2640 37 419 30:11.7 9:44/M
30 Jenn Slabinski Rochester MI 2960 39 430 30:16.2 9:46/M
31 Angie Biegalle Newaygo MI 2110 37 448 30:30.7 9:50/M
32 Kellee Lee Livonia MI 2586 39 456 30:36.0 9:52/M
33 Gloria Lam Ann Arbor MI 3252 38 467 30:42.9 9:54/M
34 Maria Farris Northville MI 2328 36 493 31:05.2 10:02/M
35 Tara Pederson Livonia MI 2789 36 501 31:13.2 10:04/M
36 Kristie Miller Livonia MI 2707 36 506 31:23.9 10:07/M
37 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 2093 36 508 31:27.3 10:09/M
38 Darci Gutfreund Birmingham MI 3231 37 513 31:29.5 10:09/M
39 Susi Kost Plymouth MI 2543 35 518 31:31.5 10:10/M
40 Shawn Binder Plymouth MI 2115 35 519 31:31.7 10:10/M
41 Shannon Heron Northville MI 2432 37 533 31:39.8 10:13/M
42 Molly Crawford-Corby Huntington Woods M 2254 36 537 31:40.4 10:13/M
43 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 2978 36 559 32:00.6 10:19/M
44 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 2158 35 560 32:03.0 10:20/M
45 Amy Rector Plymouth MI 2844 39 567 32:07.8 10:22/M
46 Lori Timberlake Plymouth MI 3044 39 573 32:11.4 10:23/M
47 Danielle Phillips Plymouth MI 2803 39 574 32:11.6 10:23/M
48 Jennifer Mussell Canton MI 3350 38 582 32:16.8 10:25/M
49 Kelley Hamernik Plymouth MI 2408 39 599 32:37.5 10:31/M
50 Nancy Blaylock Plymouth MI 2128 37 601 32:37.9 10:31/M
51 Emily Moutzouros Novi MI 2724 36 605 32:41.0 10:33/M
52 Crystal Donohue Westland MI 2290 36 616 32:50.7 10:35/M
53 Susan McNab Madison Heights MI 2685 36 630 32:59.9 10:38/M
54 Dean Strong Northville MI 3007 37 645 33:14.8 10:43/M
55 Holly Ventura Canton MI 3073 35 665 33:36.8 10:50/M
56 Jennifer Southard Madison Heights MI 2975 37 681 33:48.3 10:54/M
57 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 2141 39 685 33:50.4 10:55/M
58 Jennifer Shearer Livonia MI 2939 37 706 34:17.2 11:04/M
59 Fran Parsons Novi MI 3506 38 717 34:26.2 11:06/M
60 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 2549 36 718 34:27.2 11:07/M
61 Lynn Lang Saltz MI 3254 38 741 34:50.0 11:14/M
62 Melaney Lambert Taylor MI 3253 39 746 35:02.6 11:18/M
63 Shelly Morell Westland MI 2717 38 750 35:04.4 11:19/M
64 Jennifer Kluesner Livonia MI 2532 36 753 35:05.3 11:19/M
65 Angela Jenkins Canton MI 3236 36 757 35:09.9 11:20/M
66 Jessica Wood Soutj Lyon MI 3140 37 766 35:21.6 11:24/M
67 Laurel Rachiele Novi MI 2830 39 768 35:22.5 11:25/M
68 Julie Hodges Milan MI 2447 37 769 35:22.7 11:25/M
69 Josie Celeste Plymouth MI 3195 36 782 35:30.5 11:27/M
70 Ana Margarita Montalvo Urbina Rochester Hills MI 2714 36 797 35:42.5 11:31/M
71 Shawn Pelak Ann Arbor MI 2791 39 806 35:50.8 11:34/M
72 Missy Ware Livonia MI 3092 35 809 35:56.4 11:35/M
73 Karen Cashin Troy MI 2206 35 814 36:02.6 11:37/M
74 Cheryl Wiegand Whitmore Lake MI 3121 38 816 36:04.9 11:38/M
75 Genie Moyer Farmington MI 2726 38 818 36:05.5 11:38/M
76 Kris Mason Saline MI 2645 39 836 36:36.1 11:48/M
77 Jessica Assessor Westland MI 2035 35 844 36:46.1 11:52/M
78 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 2297 35 846 36:47.6 11:52/M
79 Joy McCleese Waterford MI 2659 36 856 37:06.9 11:58/M
80 Carrie Fisher Chelsea MI 3401 35 858 37:09.9 11:59/M
81 Tammy Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2076 35 861 37:13.5 12:00/M
82 Jessica Durkin Plymouth MI 2302 36 866 37:22.8 12:03/M
83 Carrie Viola Plymouth MI 3077 35 878 37:39.2 12:09/M
84 Melisa Schaffner Camden MI 2897 38 884 37:46.2 12:11/M
85 Alina Arevalo Bloomfield Twp MI 2031 38 890 37:52.3 12:13/M
86 Mary Beth Senerpida Westland MI 2930 39 916 38:24.8 12:23/M
87 La'Leatha Spillers Clawson MI 2979 35 926 38:50.9 12:32/M
88 Debra Mudge Canton MI 2728 39 930 39:01.4 12:35/M
89 Tammy Zentz Livonia MI 3163 37 932 39:02.7 12:35/M
90 Kathy McComb Livonia MI 2660 35 933 39:10.3 12:38/M
91 Windy Stark Livonia MI 2988 39 938 39:16.2 12:40/M
92 Jill Fraeyman Chesterfield MI 2354 38 939 39:18.6 12:41/M
93 Cindy Wood Madison Heights MI 3139 38 943 39:28.8 12:44/M
94 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 3048 37 944 39:35.0 12:46/M
95 Lisa Fuqua Canton MI 2357 36 953 39:44.6 12:49/M
96 Carrie Rossi Livonia MI 2872 37 964 40:06.7 12:56/M
97 Amy Klotz Plymouth MI 3522 39 989 40:47.4 13:09/M
98 Amy Gil Canton MI 2376 37 1005 41:37.9 13:25/M
99 Amy Sobell Westland MI 2971 39 1010 41:49.2 13:29/M
100 Angela Beauchamp Garden City MI 2089 38 1016 41:56.4 13:32/M
101 Lin Haughton Milan MI 2420 39 1025 42:22.5 13:40/M
102 Melissa Lacinski Jackson MI 3404 35 1026 42:27.5 13:42/M
103 Ann Ryan Northville MI 2885 36 1039 42:59.2 13:52/M
104 Beth Tarini Ann Arbor MI 3024 36 1042 43:00.3 13:52/M
105 Jodi Heuvers Livonia MI 2435 38 1063 44:35.6 14:23/M
106 Melissa Domanski Madison Heights MI 2288 37 1082 45:56.1 14:49/M
107 Sarah McEnhill Farmington MI 2669 37 1084 45:56.7 14:49/M
108 Kristin Opiteck Canton MI 2763 39 1093 46:22.9 14:57/M
109 Shannon Coward Novi MI 2246 36 1098 46:29.8 15:00/M
110 Michelle Malcho Berkley MI 3259 37 1108 46:48.1 15:06/M
111 Erica Bazman Canton MI 2080 36 1115 47:11.1 15:13/M
112 Christina Terenzi Rochester MI 3033 35 1118 47:16.9 15:15/M
113 Debbie Voltz Northville MI 3080 39 1119 47:22.5 15:17/M
114 Emy Carreon Westland MI 2201 39 1133 47:55.4 15:27/M
115 Colleen Barney Livonia MI 2061 39 1138 48:05.8 15:31/M
116 Sharima Bulchak Bloomfield MI 2177 38 1149 49:01.6 15:49/M
117 Trina Pheiffer Plymouth MI 2802 38 1153 49:18.4 15:54/M
118 Fae Price Canton MI 2823 35 1155 49:19.3 15:55/M
119 Erin Bush Plymouth MI 2181 37 1158 49:31.9 15:58/M
120 Tania Perez Windsor ONT 2793 39 1164 49:45.6 16:03/M
121 Mari Uhlig Madison Heights MI 3055 39 1169 50:03.1 16:09/M
122 Alicia Baxendale Westland MI 3176 37 1170 50:03.8 16:09/M
123 Stacey Pitters Harper Woods MI 2808 38 1178 50:20.9 16:14/M
124 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 2813 36 1190 50:36.1 16:19/M
125 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 2654 38 1191 50:36.9 16:19/M
126 Charmarie Green Livonia MI 3228 39 1212 51:37.1 16:39/M
127 Rachel Paradis Clarkston MI 2776 37 1234 52:26.1 16:55/M
128 Jill Burch Troy MI 2178 38 1241 52:42.7 17:00/M
129 Maria Young Canton MI 3155 38 1252 53:00.4 17:06/M
130 Tiffany Anton Plymouth MI 3359 39 1257 53:22.2 17:13/M
131 Stephanie Kornowicz Redford MI 2541 38 1287 56:15.2 18:09/M
132 Julie Bull Westland MI 3320 36 1315 1:01:16.9 19:46/M
133 Lori Cary Westland MI 3340 39 1316 1:01:17.9 19:46/M
134 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 3295 37 1329 1:03:46.3 20:34/M
135 Mya Sanger Farmington MI 2893 36 1340 1:11:11.6 22:58/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Seth Morris Westerville OH 2718 38 5 19:19.4 6:14/M
2 William Pederson Livonia MI 2790 35 17 21:10.4 6:50/M
3 Ryan Mathews Monroe MI 3262 38 26 21:28.0 6:55/M
4 Joe Binder Plymouth MI 2114 38 69 23:42.9 7:39/M
5 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 2263 36 71 23:46.7 7:40/M
6 Matthew Deller Northville MI 2274 36 82 24:12.5 7:48/M
7 Bryce Miller Plymouth MI 2701 37 97 24:47.0 8:00/M
8 John Haarer Canton MI 2401 39 100 24:53.8 8:02/M
9 James Waldecker Plymouth MI 3083 37 102 24:55.7 8:02/M
10 Neil Dixon Plymouth MI 2285 37 152 25:56.0 8:22/M
11 Scott Modrzejewski Plymouth MI 2711 37 153 25:56.7 8:22/M
12 Douglas Ware Livonia MI 3091 35 159 26:04.4 8:25/M
13 Ken Jenkins Canton MI 3237 38 192 26:46.3 8:38/M
14 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 3502 38 203 26:58.2 8:42/M
15 Alan Leveille Allen Park MI 2595 37 211 27:01.7 8:43/M
16 John Marx Northville MI 2644 36 219 27:12.4 8:46/M
17 Alan Fischer Superior Township 2337 35 226 27:16.8 8:48/M
18 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 2747 39 235 27:24.1 8:50/M
19 Marko Kozina Canton MI 2548 38 244 27:29.5 8:52/M
20 Kirk McSeveny Northville MI 3324 37 247 27:35.5 8:54/M
21 Mark Sievers Redford MI 2948 38 265 27:46.0 8:57/M
22 Chris Dibble Canton MI 3209 36 285 27:58.5 9:01/M
23 Reid Shirley Northville MI 2945 36 302 28:15.0 9:07/M
24 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 2423 36 320 28:30.5 9:12/M
25 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 3354 37 345 28:52.8 9:19/M
26 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 3392 38 349 29:00.1 9:21/M
27 Bill Moutzouros Novi MI 2723 36 357 29:13.6 9:25/M
28 Richard Crossley Bloomfield Hills M 2257 36 393 29:47.2 9:36/M
29 Brent Ruffner Canton MI 2876 39 429 30:15.6 9:45/M
30 Ari Caliskan Canton MI 2189 39 444 30:28.5 9:50/M
31 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MI 2557 35 461 30:40.3 9:54/M
32 Brent Johnson Westland MI 2489 37 496 31:09.1 10:03/M
33 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 3000 37 505 31:22.2 10:07/M
34 Randy Kost Plymouth MI 2542 37 511 31:28.2 10:09/M
35 Matt Heron Northville MI 2431 36 522 31:35.5 10:11/M
36 Bryon Morell Westland MI 2715 39 538 31:44.0 10:14/M
37 Steve Podolinski Plymouth MI 2812 38 542 31:48.0 10:15/M
38 George Stiglish Plymouth MI 2997 36 545 31:52.5 10:17/M
39 Jake Tanana Canton MI 3021 38 556 31:57.8 10:18/M
40 Joel Swisher Plymouth MI 3017 35 564 32:06.4 10:21/M
41 Matt Gordon Northville MI 3227 38 571 32:10.1 10:23/M
42 Chris Kintz Westland MI 2525 38 636 33:07.1 10:41/M
43 Eric McGhee Royal Oak MI 3448 35 641 33:11.6 10:42/M
44 Justin Ventura Canton MI 3074 36 662 33:36.3 10:50/M
45 Nate Beavers Plymouth MI 2091 35 675 33:43.7 10:53/M
46 Michael Orris Plymouth MI 2766 36 680 33:47.6 10:54/M
47 Dave Wright Dearborn MI 3398 35 739 34:49.2 11:14/M
48 Jonathan Rakozy Plymouth MI 2831 35 743 34:54.0 11:15/M
49 Keith Williams Sterling Heights M 3126 37 817 36:04.9 11:38/M
50 Joshua Markell Waterford MI 2637 35 864 37:20.9 12:03/M
51 Harold Shanks Novi MI 3290 35 925 38:48.9 12:31/M
52 Glen Mudge Canton MI 2729 39 929 39:00.2 12:35/M
53 Derek Prisbells Northville MI 3445 38 960 40:00.3 12:54/M
54 Jason Wonsowski Canton MI 3138 36 972 40:23.8 13:02/M
55 Kenneth Beauchamp Garden City MI 2090 36 1015 41:56.0 13:32/M
56 Arron Innes Brighton MI 3234 36 1028 42:38.1 13:45/M
57 Pete Canelopoulos Northville MI 2194 38 1091 46:20.0 14:57/M
58 Travis Lounds Jackson MI 2618 35 1109 46:50.5 15:06/M
59 James Voltz Northville MI 3081 38 1113 47:10.5 15:13/M
60 Richard Fitzgerald Canton MI 3549 37 1121 47:28.1 15:19/M
61 Chad Bowles Plymouth MI 2147 37 1179 50:22.0 16:15/M
62 Jeremy Borys Plymouth MI 2143 37 1237 52:35.0 16:58/M
63 Timothy Gallagher Croswell MI 2364 37 1286 55:58.6 18:03/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Walker Westland MI 3086 43 15 21:06.5 6:48/M
2 Ellen Grimes Northville MI 2391 42 132 25:29.6 8:13/M
3 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 2515 41 139 25:37.9 8:16/M
4 Christy Curry Martin MI 2259 40 164 26:13.3 8:27/M
5 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 3406 44 173 26:21.7 8:30/M
6 Kathy Seurynck Plymouth MI 2931 44 177 26:23.1 8:31/M
7 John Hammill Plymouth MI 2409 43 178 26:24.3 8:31/M
8 Anne Hartigan Northville MI 2415 42 182 26:35.8 8:35/M
9 Teresa Mei Edinburgh MI 2693 43 188 26:41.7 8:36/M
10 Cindy Schmitz Fowler MI 2905 41 194 26:50.2 8:39/M
11 Lauren Hurley Plymouth MI 2473 43 239 27:25.1 8:51/M
12 Heidi Grybas Plymouth MI 3229 42 240 27:26.3 8:51/M
13 Jennifer Coykendall Plymouth MI 2249 44 279 27:52.7 8:59/M
14 Laura McHugh Plymouth MI 2675 44 294 28:07.3 9:04/M
15 Meliha Hadzialijagic Novi MI 3233 42 300 28:12.5 9:06/M
16 Lisa Birney Plymouth MI 2117 43 305 28:19.2 9:08/M
17 Melissa Campbell West Bloomfield MI 2191 42 335 28:42.5 9:15/M
18 Dawn Goy Wixom MI 2383 40 339 28:45.6 9:16/M
19 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 2820 43 365 29:22.9 9:28/M
20 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 3177 43 370 29:27.0 9:30/M
21 Amy Eschtruth Livonia MI 2319 42 379 29:32.2 9:32/M
22 Janet White Livonia MI 3117 44 382 29:36.0 9:33/M
23 Antonia Restaneo Livonia MI 2849 43 383 29:36.7 9:33/M
24 Monique Castria Ypsilanti MI 2210 44 384 29:37.6 9:33/M
25 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 2448 41 413 30:05.8 9:42/M
26 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 2880 43 414 30:06.2 9:43/M
27 Erin Sena Canton MI 2927 42 423 30:14.1 9:45/M
28 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 2943 40 427 30:14.7 9:45/M
29 Tanya MacKrain-Skwirsk Canton MI 2629 42 432 30:19.4 9:47/M
30 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 2325 43 439 30:23.1 9:48/M
31 Suzanne Stegeman Plymouth MI 2991 40 459 30:39.8 9:53/M
32 Debby Rice Northville MI 3284 40 499 31:11.2 10:04/M
33 Ann Marie Kaufman Canton MI 2500 44 535 31:40.2 10:13/M
34 Brenda Belanger Plymouth MI 2094 43 540 31:45.5 10:15/M
35 Marty Hood Huron Township MI 3545 44 554 31:56.4 10:18/M
36 Jennifer Vander Jagt Canton MI 3065 44 557 31:59.2 10:19/M
37 Lori Gajewski Lincoln Park MI 2363 40 558 31:59.6 10:19/M
38 Heather Tetlow Plymouth MI 3036 40 569 32:09.2 10:22/M
39 Shelley Albertson Livonia MI 3170 44 577 32:14.1 10:24/M
40 Knode Nancy Whitmore Lake MI 2738 44 585 32:17.6 10:25/M
41 Laura Holden Canton MI 2452 41 592 32:24.7 10:27/M
42 Tricia Sloan Beverly Hills MI 2961 40 602 32:39.6 10:32/M
43 Jan Bradford Brighton MI 2149 44 607 32:42.1 10:33/M
44 Julie Blaylock Canton MI 2127 41 612 32:45.2 10:34/M
45 Sefe Puente Royal Oak MI 3382 41 613 32:47.3 10:35/M
46 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills M 3277 43 624 32:57.1 10:38/M
47 Renee Bryer Northville MI 2172 40 639 33:08.6 10:41/M
48 Monique Andrews Plymouth MI 2028 41 652 33:27.8 10:47/M
49 Emily Nieset Canton MI 2742 40 664 33:36.6 10:50/M
50 Kristen Cox Howell MI 2248 42 669 33:41.9 10:52/M
51 Maureen Grady Ann Arbor MI 2385 43 670 33:42.2 10:52/M
52 Karyn Rea Highland MI 2841 43 682 33:48.5 10:54/M
53 Kristen Thomas Canton MI 3042 40 686 33:50.6 10:55/M
54 Catherine Williams Canton MI 3123 43 691 33:52.3 10:55/M
55 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 2330 42 699 34:00.7 10:58/M
56 Mary Jo Cupchak Plymouth MI 2258 43 714 34:23.6 11:05/M
57 Anne Bennington-Helber Ann Arbor MI 3179 44 715 34:25.4 11:06/M
58 Heike Krause Plymouth MI 2550 44 720 34:28.8 11:07/M
59 Lisa Lafave Livonia MI 2565 40 721 34:29.3 11:07/M
60 C Greer Northville MI 3435 40 731 34:43.1 11:12/M
61 Crystl Patterson Plymouth MI 3517 41 734 34:45.5 11:13/M
62 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 2989 40 735 34:47.0 11:13/M
63 Renee Umin New Boston MI 3057 43 737 34:48.7 11:14/M
64 Michele Bachert Grosse Pointe Park 2044 42 749 35:04.4 11:19/M
65 Kellie Carlton Livonia MI 2199 44 751 35:04.9 11:19/M
66 Michelle Updike Ann Arbor MI 3059 41 759 35:13.5 11:22/M
67 Sonia Geronimo Novi MI 2371 40 762 35:14.6 11:22/M
68 Deanna Carnovsky Berkley MI 2200 42 770 35:23.6 11:25/M
69 Krisan Arbanas Canton MI 2030 44 783 35:31.1 11:27/M
70 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 2643 43 785 35:31.4 11:27/M
71 Jamey Badger Plymouth MI 2048 40 800 35:46.8 11:32/M
72 Cindy Crecelius Plymouth MI 3205 44 802 35:48.6 11:33/M
73 Amy Blaufuss Plymouth MI 3181 41 832 36:25.7 11:45/M
74 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 2116 40 835 36:35.8 11:48/M
75 Terri Janik Novi MI 2484 43 837 36:38.9 11:49/M
76 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 3381 43 839 36:39.5 11:49/M
77 Sheila Beatty Dearborn MI 2088 40 851 37:02.3 11:57/M
78 Debra Herndon Bloomfield Hills M 2430 41 876 37:38.4 12:08/M
79 Mary Comar Plymouth MI 2234 41 883 37:46.0 12:11/M
80 Aelene Vanderveen Canton MI 3066 43 901 38:07.2 12:18/M
81 Shavon Walton Farmington Hills M 3089 44 906 38:13.1 12:20/M
82 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 2504 42 908 38:17.4 12:21/M
83 Lauri Flegel Grand Ledge MI 2342 40 910 38:18.3 12:21/M
84 Ann Bartos Plymouth MI 2071 41 920 38:41.5 12:29/M
85 Ray Jackie Grass Lake MI 3235 43 935 39:11.3 12:38/M
86 Judith Pritehard Whittemore MI 3325 44 937 39:15.8 12:40/M
87 Jamie Perks Royal Oak MI 2795 41 947 39:39.9 12:47/M
88 Amy Popyk Novi MI 2816 40 948 39:41.2 12:48/M
89 Sandra Ross Plymouth MI 2871 41 956 39:47.0 12:50/M
90 Julie Jandreski Flushing MI 2483 44 958 39:54.8 12:52/M
91 Sonja Sullivan South Lyon MI 3010 44 970 40:18.4 13:00/M
92 Trudy Smock Plymouth MI 2967 43 976 40:28.1 13:03/M
93 Stacia Proefrock Ann Arbor, MI 3280 41 991 40:56.1 13:12/M
94 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 2658 42 1001 41:20.0 13:20/M
95 Reema Biel Canton MI 2111 43 1017 42:00.6 13:33/M
96 Dawn Knowles Canton MI 2535 43 1018 42:02.1 13:34/M
97 Julie Cowen Plymouth MI 3388 42 1021 42:11.4 13:36/M
98 Jennifer Lenders Plymouth MI 2592 42 1035 42:57.9 13:51/M
99 Kelly Fish Waterford MI 2339 44 1038 42:58.7 13:52/M
100 Pam Schulman Northville MI 2915 40 1041 42:59.6 13:52/M
101 Becky Degan Waterford MI 2271 40 1062 44:35.1 14:23/M
102 Ginger Burke-Miller Howell MI 2179 41 1079 45:41.7 14:44/M
103 Sherry Klopp Howell MI 2531 43 1099 46:35.7 15:02/M
104 Natalie Czubaj Plymouth MI 2262 42 1102 46:38.9 15:03/M
105 Sandra Iannucci Plymouth MI 2475 42 1112 47:10.1 15:13/M
106 Kimberly Merrill Dansville MI 2696 42 1120 47:27.8 15:18/M
107 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 2332 40 1130 47:52.8 15:26/M
108 Saundra Halliwell Garden City MI 2407 44 1131 47:53.1 15:27/M
109 Windy S Gaton Westland MI 2886 40 1134 47:55.5 15:27/M
110 Lori Rush Plymouth MI 2877 44 1152 49:16.9 15:54/M
111 Heather Goodchild Canton MI 3226 42 1159 49:36.8 16:00/M
112 Tricia Somodi Chelsea MI 2972 43 1162 49:42.6 16:02/M
113 Jennifer Gaines South Lyon MI 2359 40 1165 49:51.9 16:05/M
114 Suzanne Schimanski-Gross Northville MI 2903 44 1168 50:02.4 16:08/M
115 Felicia Ford Dearborn MI 2351 40 1173 50:06.1 16:10/M
116 Mary Ellison Northville MI 2313 43 1180 50:23.4 16:15/M
117 Cheryl Kelly Bloomfield Hills M 2510 41 1193 50:51.6 16:24/M
118 Holly Cotham Plymouth MI 2240 41 1206 51:24.9 16:35/M
119 Tara Murphy Plymouth MI 2735 40 1213 51:37.7 16:39/M
120 Holly Rash Garden City MI 2836 40 1221 51:50.9 16:43/M
121 Melanie Bolton Westland MI 2140 44 1222 51:55.5 16:45/M
122 Patty Teichman Canton MI 3032 43 1243 52:46.4 17:01/M
123 Michele Hill Plymouth MI 2439 40 1260 53:51.4 17:22/M
124 Ginny Lezotte Grosse Pointe MI 2600 40 1270 54:38.9 17:37/M
125 Lori Piedmonte Monroe MI 2805 44 1281 55:54.4 18:02/M
126 Jennifer Stephens Plymouth MI 2995 40 1282 55:54.7 18:02/M
127 Diahna Miller Farmington Hills M 2703 43 1292 57:33.4 18:34/M
128 Trisha Bridges Dearborn MI 2157 44 1308 59:44.9 19:16/M
129 Morag Rourke Westland MI 3321 42 1330 1:03:48.0 20:35/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Wiley Canton MI 3122 42 10 20:47.2 6:42/M
2 Matt Ridenour Ypsilanti MI 2851 42 22 21:21.8 6:53/M
3 Brian Wegiver Birmingham MI 3400 43 30 21:46.1 7:01/M
4 Christopher Horn Plymouth MI 2457 41 35 21:57.8 7:05/M
5 John Evans Westland MI 3217 41 37 22:09.3 7:09/M
6 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 2620 41 45 22:25.8 7:14/M
7 Jim Winslow Saline MI 3132 42 50 22:41.0 7:19/M
8 Dan Bryne Howell MI 2173 41 56 22:58.0 7:25/M
9 Darin Adgate South Lyon MI 2007 44 59 23:15.6 7:30/M
10 Mike White Livonia MI 3119 44 77 23:56.7 7:43/M
11 Kevin Gajewski Lincoln Park MI 2362 41 94 24:45.3 7:59/M
12 Matthew Look Clarkston MI 2613 41 99 24:48.3 8:00/M
13 Michael McGuffin South Lyon MI 2672 42 106 25:01.9 8:04/M
14 Thaddeus Lazowski Berkley MI 2580 44 124 25:26.3 8:12/M
15 Steve Vansickle Plymouth MI 3371 43 147 25:49.4 8:20/M
16 Karl Barr Ypsilanti MI 2062 41 154 25:57.0 8:22/M
17 Scott Garrett Canton MI 1379 40 158 26:04.3 8:25/M
18 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 3315 41 172 26:18.0 8:29/M
19 Jonathan Pfarrer Ortonville MI 2798 44 218 27:12.3 8:46/M
20 Thomas Clark Grand Ledge MI 3199 42 223 27:14.6 8:47/M
21 Rob Ross Plymouth MI 2869 41 227 27:18.2 8:48/M
22 Ray Dryer Northville MI 2298 43 245 27:34.5 8:54/M
23 Kurt Cleveland Canton MI 3200 40 293 28:07.0 9:04/M
24 Erol Hadzialijagic Novi MI 3232 42 301 28:12.9 9:06/M
25 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 3344 42 315 28:26.4 9:10/M
26 Wayne Rem Canton MI 2848 44 354 29:08.5 9:24/M
27 Lowell Lomo Allenton MI 2611 42 401 29:59.8 9:40/M
28 Tim Krause Plymouth MI 2551 44 416 30:07.4 9:43/M
29 Greg Morrison Plymouth MI 2719 40 418 30:09.5 9:44/M
30 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 2495 43 426 30:14.7 9:45/M
31 Scott Takacs Livonia MI 3020 40 431 30:18.8 9:46/M
32 Jay Blaylock Plymouth MI 2126 41 447 30:30.2 9:50/M
33 Jp Banas Plymouth MI 2056 41 462 30:40.8 9:54/M
34 Mark Mazure Plymouth MI 3357 41 484 30:57.3 9:59/M
35 Todd O'Donnell Novi MI 2753 41 491 31:02.9 10:01/M
36 David Parent Ann Arbor MI 2777 40 524 31:36.6 10:12/M
37 Rogers Claussen Jr. Grand Blanc MI 2227 42 546 31:52.7 10:17/M
38 Christopher Shaw Canton MI 2936 43 623 32:55.6 10:37/M
39 Darrell Williams Canton MI 3124 43 689 33:51.5 10:55/M
40 Chris Carter Commerce Township 2202 40 730 34:43.1 11:12/M
41 D Greer Northville MI 3436 40 732 34:43.4 11:12/M
42 John Thomas Howell MI 3041 42 776 35:28.9 11:26/M
43 Dan Medellin Livonia MI 2688 44 780 35:30.1 11:27/M
44 Sam Kandah Plymouth MI 2498 44 787 35:31.8 11:27/M
45 Gregory Hills Rochester Hills MI 2442 42 815 36:03.1 11:38/M
46 Sam Avery Milan MI 3394 42 840 36:41.2 11:50/M
47 Darren Lebeda Dearborn MI 3356 43 849 36:55.1 11:55/M
48 Norman Parks St. Clair Shores M 2778 42 904 38:11.6 12:19/M
49 Alvin Senerpida Westland MI 2929 40 915 38:24.2 12:23/M
50 Vittorio Decina Plymouth MI 2269 40 923 38:44.6 12:30/M
51 John Kasperek Livonia MI 2499 42 961 40:01.3 12:55/M
52 Gregory Weglowski Canton MI 3104 43 983 40:37.5 13:06/M
53 Chris Royle Waterford MI 2874 42 1040 42:59.3 13:52/M
54 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 2012 42 1048 43:25.5 14:00/M
55 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 2603 41 1061 44:25.7 14:20/M
56 Stephen Alexander Livonia MI 2018 41 1066 44:48.7 14:27/M
57 Michael Czubaj Plymouth MI 2261 42 1106 46:43.3 15:04/M
58 Jason Young Canton MI 3154 42 1163 49:45.0 16:03/M
59 Cj Schnaidt Auburn Hills MI 2906 42 1230 52:23.8 16:54/M
60 Kit Sanger Farmington MI 2891 43 1334 1:04:15.4 20:44/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Muir Plymouth MI 3269 47 111 25:03.3 8:05/M
2 Cecily Cook Plymouth MI 3348 45 176 26:22.9 8:30/M
3 Jacqueline McNamara Northville MI 2686 48 200 26:55.7 8:41/M
4 Mia Byrne Plymouth MI 3191 47 220 27:12.7 8:46/M
5 Tracy Patterson Plymouth MI 2784 47 254 27:42.1 8:56/M
6 Julie Hurden Novi MI 2470 46 276 27:49.9 8:58/M
7 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 3038 49 327 28:37.2 9:14/M
8 Rose Patient Novi MI 2783 45 355 29:12.7 9:25/M
9 Jean Xenakis Chelsea MI 3306 48 361 29:20.4 9:28/M
10 Tracie Taylor Chesterfield MI 3027 46 367 29:25.0 9:29/M
11 Melissa Norko Plymouth MI 2744 47 376 29:28.6 9:30/M
12 Sandy Coram Livonia MI 2238 47 388 29:43.6 9:35/M
13 Jennifer Ernst South Lyon MI 3367 46 428 30:15.0 9:45/M
14 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 2781 45 465 30:41.9 9:54/M
15 Michelle Peregord Plymouth MI 2792 45 466 30:42.2 9:54/M
16 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 2879 46 471 30:46.8 9:55/M
17 Cheryl Hawes Milford MI 2421 46 477 30:51.1 9:57/M
18 Lori Flynn Canton MI 2346 47 481 30:53.0 9:58/M
19 Linda Kahler Dewitt MI 3241 47 514 31:29.6 10:09/M
20 Theresa Boss Northville MI 2144 48 527 31:37.4 10:12/M
21 Anne Hage Livonia MI 2403 48 530 31:38.3 10:12/M
22 Susan Bawden Northville MI 2079 48 539 31:45.4 10:15/M
23 Diane Klann Canton MI 2528 46 551 31:54.9 10:17/M
24 Lulko Shelly Whitmore Lake MI 2940 49 561 32:05.0 10:21/M
25 Terri Mezel Howell MI 2697 46 581 32:16.3 10:25/M
26 Anne Lewis Novi MI 2597 48 583 32:16.8 10:25/M
27 Elizabeth Brauer Beverly Hills MI 2154 46 611 32:44.9 10:34/M
28 Wendy Juback Canton MI 2494 46 619 32:52.5 10:36/M
29 Deborah Strautz Livonia MI 3005 46 622 32:54.7 10:37/M
30 Carie McGauley Trenton MI 2670 46 625 32:57.4 10:38/M
31 Beth Conway Canton MI 2236 46 628 32:58.3 10:38/M
32 Martha Carlson Plymouth MI 2198 48 633 33:06.5 10:41/M
33 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 2691 47 634 33:06.9 10:41/M
34 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 2888 46 642 33:12.0 10:43/M
35 Colleen Rieckhoff Plymouth MI 2852 45 643 33:12.6 10:43/M
36 Dothery Bartz Clawson MI 3546 46 651 33:25.6 10:47/M
37 Maggie Wunderlich Canton MI 3148 46 671 33:42.3 10:52/M
38 Margie Treharne Livonia MI 3297 49 684 33:50.1 10:55/M
39 Giselle Maira Livonia MI 3258 45 687 33:51.2 10:55/M
40 Denise Klein Livonia MI 2529 45 690 33:52.2 10:55/M
41 Linda Lutz Livonia MI 2623 45 695 33:57.2 10:57/M
42 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 2349 45 697 33:59.2 10:58/M
43 Laura Massie Canton MI 2647 46 703 34:12.2 11:02/M
44 Emily Desmond Huntington Woods M 2278 48 705 34:13.8 11:02/M
45 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 2887 45 713 34:23.5 11:05/M
46 Mimi Fritz Holland MI 2355 45 716 34:25.7 11:06/M
47 Leigh Schamp Plymouth MI 2899 45 722 34:29.6 11:07/M
48 Demma Buison Livonia MI 2174 48 763 35:14.8 11:22/M
49 Anne English Novi MI 2314 45 773 35:26.0 11:26/M
50 Julie Buckley Canton MI 3190 48 781 35:30.3 11:27/M
51 Kimberly Lodge Pleasant Ridge MI 2609 46 796 35:40.2 11:30/M
52 Lisa Bodin Highland MI 2137 46 810 35:58.6 11:36/M
53 Karen Backus South Lyon MI 2046 45 831 36:21.2 11:44/M
54 Leigh Schwartz Plymouth MI 2918 47 834 36:29.8 11:46/M
55 Coreen Bank Canton MI 2057 46 838 36:39.5 11:49/M
56 Cheryl Rozen Redford MI 2875 48 843 36:45.3 11:51/M
57 Julie Hepler Plymouth MI 2428 47 868 37:27.4 12:05/M
58 Kay Blaesser Livonia MI 2124 46 874 37:36.1 12:08/M
59 Libby Smith Northville MI 3387 47 875 37:38.3 12:08/M
60 Lisa Garon Livonia MI 2367 48 881 37:43.4 12:10/M
61 Joyce Arreguin Bowling Green OH 2032 45 886 37:47.2 12:11/M
62 Anne Rays Northville MI 2839 47 902 38:08.8 12:18/M
63 Catherine Licholat Berkley MI 2601 47 909 38:18.2 12:21/M
64 Christine Bart Brighton MI 2068 47 922 38:41.9 12:29/M
65 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills M 2626 45 931 39:02.4 12:35/M
66 Colleen Rodrguez Plymouth MI 2859 49 946 39:39.6 12:47/M
67 Ann Laidlaw Ann Arbor MI 2568 47 971 40:20.6 13:01/M
68 Dawn Kelly Northville MI 3335 45 973 40:25.0 13:02/M
69 A Aragona Dearborn Heights M 2029 46 1019 42:05.9 13:35/M
70 Jeanine McDuff Plymouth MI 2667 47 1024 42:22.2 13:40/M
71 Heidi Bartes Plymouth MI 3175 46 1037 42:58.3 13:52/M
72 Lisa Alawie Dearborn Heights M 2016 47 1044 43:07.0 13:55/M
73 Irene Ivanac Garden City MI 2480 48 1047 43:14.0 13:57/M
74 Sarah Vistakos Livonia MI 3079 47 1056 43:42.5 14:06/M
75 Kathie Juchartz New Boston MI 3240 48 1057 43:51.5 14:09/M
76 Candy Vansickle Linden MI 3069 47 1097 46:27.5 14:59/M
77 Paula Beltowski Harrison Twp MI 2098 47 1100 46:37.2 15:02/M
78 Andrea Hug Plymouth MI 2465 48 1111 47:10.1 15:13/M
79 Susan Chaney Plymouth MI 3197 46 1127 47:48.3 15:25/M
80 Jill James Macomb MI 2482 48 1132 47:54.0 15:27/M
81 Debbie Kurliak Canton MI 2558 48 1148 48:38.9 15:41/M
82 Kris Wisusik Plymouth MI 3133 46 1150 49:14.4 15:53/M
83 Chris Knickerbocker Northville MI 2533 46 1166 49:52.2 16:05/M
84 Laura Browalski Plymouth MI 3343 45 1175 50:17.3 16:13/M
85 Lisa Tracy Plymouth MI 3342 49 1176 50:17.8 16:13/M
86 Judy Gustitus Livonia MI 2398 47 1185 50:26.0 16:16/M
87 Kimberly Russo Plymouth MI 2883 48 1207 51:27.6 16:36/M
88 Michelle Weier Canton MI 3105 46 1210 51:30.8 16:37/M
89 Micole Zobl Roseville MI 3166 45 1229 52:21.6 16:53/M
90 Lori Finan Plymouth MI 3332 49 1235 52:26.6 16:55/M
91 Susan Pernicano Livonia MI 2796 47 1239 52:35.8 16:58/M
92 Sharon Sullivan Northville MI 3009 46 1247 52:54.8 17:04/M
93 Jill Millar South Lyon MI 2699 46 1248 52:55.3 17:04/M
94 Diane Belesky South Lyon MI 2095 47 1256 53:17.3 17:11/M
95 Stacia Hill Belleville MI 2441 45 1258 53:25.4 17:14/M
96 Cheryl Neal Northville MI 3272 45 1259 53:26.0 17:14/M
97 Barbara Smith Livonia MI 2964 45 1264 54:05.6 17:27/M
98 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 2450 49 1279 55:50.0 18:01/M
99 Loukea Kovanis-Wilson Fenton MI 2546 45 1289 56:58.9 18:23/M
100 Kathleen Omalley Northville MI 2760 45 1296 58:31.0 18:53/M
101 Lisa Hominga Plymouth MI 2455 46 1309 59:53.8 19:19/M
102 Mary Woods Livonia MI 3143 46 1319 1:01:44.3 19:55/M
103 Jenny Clark Butler PA 2223 49 1342 1:14:28.6 24:01/M
104 Dawn Rej Plymouth MI 3283 46 1343 1:14:28.9 24:01/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Artz Northville MI 3556 45 53 22:43.1 7:20/M
2 Joe Cicchelli Warren MI 3198 49 72 23:50.7 7:41/M
3 Daniel McHugh Plymouth MI 2674 46 74 23:53.2 7:42/M
4 Jerome Farrell Canton MI 3220 48 76 23:56.5 7:43/M
5 Robert Pascarella Canton MI 2780 45 78 23:59.6 7:44/M
6 David Szary Plymouth MI 3384 45 83 24:13.6 7:49/M
7 Tom Curns Hamden CT 3507 48 84 24:21.9 7:51/M
8 Brian Waskiewicz Plymouth MI 3097 49 92 24:42.5 7:58/M
9 Christopher Merrill Dansville MI 2695 46 104 24:57.9 8:03/M
10 Frank Aiello Plymouth MI 2013 46 129 25:27.1 8:13/M
11 Dan Kelley Plymouth MI 3362 48 136 25:34.5 8:15/M
12 Yvan Le Gall Plymouth MI 2582 45 142 25:42.1 8:17/M
13 Mike Girolami Farmington Hills M 3225 47 150 25:52.3 8:21/M
14 Kevin Bodin Highland MI 2136 48 168 26:15.8 8:28/M
15 Kevin Gilitool Wyandotte MI 3407 45 171 26:17.6 8:29/M
16 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 3219 46 196 26:51.5 8:40/M
17 Eric Buzenberg Plymouth MI 2183 49 197 26:53.7 8:40/M
18 John Flynn Canton MI 2345 47 231 27:20.8 8:49/M
19 Dale Grias Livonia MI 3439 47 255 27:42.3 8:56/M
20 Darrin Cook Canton MI 2237 46 283 27:57.1 9:01/M
21 David Knechtges Northville MI 3245 47 291 28:05.9 9:04/M
22 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Hts MI 3274 48 330 28:40.2 9:15/M
23 Randy Blaylock Canton MI 2129 45 342 28:50.7 9:18/M
24 Frank Castria Ypsilanti MI 2209 45 385 29:38.5 9:34/M
25 Mike Theisen Livonia MI 3039 47 394 29:49.4 9:37/M
26 Glenn Rojo Canton MI 2862 49 404 30:02.1 9:41/M
27 Shawn Piedmonte Monroe MI 2807 45 458 30:39.0 9:53/M
28 Dan Omalley Northville MI 2758 46 534 31:40.1 10:13/M
29 John Patel Canton MI 3554 47 536 31:40.3 10:13/M
30 Paul Dygert Northville MI 2306 45 568 32:08.3 10:22/M
31 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 2308 49 575 32:12.5 10:23/M
32 David Brauer Beverly Hills MI 2153 45 610 32:44.6 10:34/M
33 Dan Patient Novi MI 2782 46 632 33:06.4 10:41/M
34 Chris Carlson Plymouth MI 3366 49 637 33:08.1 10:41/M
35 Chester Cox Howell MI 2247 47 673 33:43.3 10:53/M
36 William Stringer Livonia MI 3293 49 688 33:51.5 10:55/M
37 Rick Brandon Chelsea MI 2151 46 696 33:59.1 10:58/M
38 Michael Robinet Northville MI 3316 46 707 34:18.8 11:04/M
39 Chris Backus South Lyon MI 2045 49 812 36:01.8 11:37/M
40 Curtis Brooks Plymouth MI 2161 49 1033 42:55.3 13:51/M
41 John McCaskill Northville MI 2656 49 1073 45:02.1 14:32/M
42 Brian Coward Novi MI 2245 48 1076 45:15.3 14:36/M
43 Joseph Miller Howell MI 2706 46 1101 46:38.5 15:03/M
44 Jim Ulrich Canton MI 3056 49 1147 48:38.7 15:41/M
45 John Teichman Canton MI 3031 46 1242 52:45.0 17:01/M
46 Roler Paras Lincoln Park MI 3562 49 1274 55:16.3 17:50/M
47 Craig Lee Livonia MI 2585 48 1288 56:36.1 18:15/M
48 Kevin Stafford Dearborn Heights M 2983 46 1300 59:05.9 19:04/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Casler-Mikulski Canton MI 2208 53 201 26:56.5 8:41/M
2 Deborah Diehr Westland MI 2281 52 341 28:49.2 9:18/M
3 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 2121 52 369 29:26.6 9:30/M
4 Kila Ahlijian Canton MI 2009 51 399 29:56.9 9:39/M
5 Debra Oppat Novi MI 2764 52 473 30:47.5 9:56/M
6 Colleen Krieg Brighton MI 2553 53 480 30:52.6 9:57/M
7 Debbie Blackmore Saline MI 2122 51 494 31:06.1 10:02/M
8 John Colosimo Saline MI 3504 54 553 31:56.2 10:18/M
9 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 2040 51 579 32:15.2 10:24/M
10 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 2417 54 627 32:58.0 10:38/M
11 Laura Rizzolo Livonia MI 2855 50 631 33:00.9 10:39/M
12 Joyce Ramsey Ypsilanti MI 2835 54 650 33:24.7 10:46/M
13 Lisa Arthur Brighton MI 2033 50 654 33:30.3 10:48/M
14 Janet Crawford Westland MI 2252 53 668 33:40.5 10:52/M
15 Barbara Johnson Plymouth MI 3524 51 693 33:54.7 10:56/M
16 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 2104 52 719 34:28.4 11:07/M
17 Michele Harvath Canton MI 2416 51 742 34:53.8 11:15/M
18 Mary Barra Novi MI 2064 50 760 35:13.8 11:22/M
19 Sandra Russette Allen Park MI 2881 52 808 35:55.5 11:35/M
20 Jane Domzalski Northville Township 2289 52 862 37:17.4 12:02/M
21 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 2521 50 893 37:59.0 12:15/M
22 Chris Sorden Grant MI 2973 52 894 37:59.6 12:15/M
23 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 2837 52 896 38:01.8 12:16/M
24 Karen Atkins Washington Twp. MI 2037 52 907 38:14.3 12:20/M
25 Mary Becker Westland MI 3433 54 912 38:20.4 12:22/M
26 Cathy Siemasz Canton MI 2947 53 918 38:29.5 12:25/M
27 Janine Shepherd Milford MI 2941 51 919 38:40.7 12:28/M
28 Laura Dyas Plymouth MI 2303 51 927 38:51.4 12:32/M
29 Julie Madden Northville MI 2630 50 936 39:11.6 12:38/M
30 Joanne Wilson Ann Arbor MI 3129 53 988 40:47.3 13:09/M
31 Barb Keller Kalamazoo MI 2505 52 1004 41:28.9 13:23/M
32 Mary Bewley Berkley MI 2109 50 1030 42:42.6 13:46/M
33 Diane Flucht Ann Arbor MI 2344 53 1043 43:00.5 13:52/M
34 Doris Bartolomei Sterling Heights M 2963 50 1049 43:25.9 14:00/M
35 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 2673 51 1053 43:38.6 14:05/M
36 Nancy Vecchioni Livonia MI 3071 50 1075 45:06.3 14:33/M
37 Carol Murphy Plymouth MI 2734 50 1080 45:46.3 14:46/M
38 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 2720 52 1087 46:01.1 14:51/M
39 Charlene Kuppe Grosse Ile MI 3509 51 1107 46:44.3 15:05/M
40 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 2573 54 1156 49:21.4 15:55/M
41 Irene Zannis Northville MI 3160 50 1167 49:52.3 16:05/M
42 Nancy Gunningham Garden City MI 2397 52 1181 50:23.5 16:15/M
43 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield Townsh 3050 51 1182 50:24.0 16:15/M
44 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 2107 54 1184 50:24.6 16:15/M
45 Denise Rays Plymouth MI 3339 52 1215 51:41.5 16:40/M
46 Carol Lafferty Linden MI 2566 51 1217 51:45.3 16:42/M
47 Lynn Cracraft Plymouth MI 3203 51 1218 51:47.1 16:42/M
48 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 2268 50 1228 52:20.5 16:53/M
49 Connie Luedy Canton MI 3333 50 1231 52:24.9 16:54/M
50 Theresa Pawczuk Canton MI 2788 50 1232 52:25.2 16:55/M
51 Beth Ann Wilson Northville MI 3304 53 1240 52:42.3 17:00/M
52 Molly Kelly Plymouth MI 3242 50 1245 52:54.5 17:04/M
53 Beth Augustino Northville MI 2038 50 1251 52:57.0 17:05/M
54 Michele Priestley Canton MI 2825 54 1254 53:12.1 17:10/M
55 Sharon Priebe Redford MI 2824 52 1268 54:22.0 17:32/M
56 Pamela Owen Perrysburg OH 2772 54 1273 55:12.5 17:48/M
57 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 2165 54 1298 58:54.4 19:00/M
58 Kathleen Rathwell Dearborn MI 2838 50 1306 59:43.4 19:16/M
59 Sheri Stein Plymouth MI 3292 50 1307 59:44.3 19:16/M
60 Kathy Carter Canton MI 2204 52 1312 1:00:10.3 19:25/M
61 Judith Digneit Plymouth MI 3212 54 1323 1:02:20.6 20:06/M
62 Sheryl Slomka Westland MI 2962 53 1325 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
63 Cheryl Selover-Oeffler Westland MI 2926 53 1326 1:02:22.4 20:07/M
64 Kathleen Stacey Plymouth MI 2982 52 1332 1:04:09.0 20:42/M
65 Rose Zimmerman Redford MI 3165 52 1348 1:27:07.8 28:06/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve St.james Royal Oak MI 2980 52 36 22:01.4 7:06/M
2 Alfredo Cateriano Novi MI 2212 51 47 22:31.0 7:16/M
3 Marty Robbins Canton MI 3311 52 67 23:36.0 7:37/M
4 Scot Yoas Plymouth MI 3152 54 87 24:31.3 7:55/M
5 Mark Updike Ann Arbor MI 3058 50 96 24:46.4 7:59/M
6 Steve Brandemuehl Plymouth MI 3314 50 107 25:01.9 8:04/M
7 Bob Erwin Novi MI 2317 50 118 25:13.5 8:08/M
8 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 2522 51 125 25:26.6 8:12/M
9 Tony Barra Novi MI 2066 51 143 25:44.1 8:18/M
10 Robert Plowdrey Brighton MI 2810 50 144 25:47.4 8:19/M
11 Tom Prentice Milford MI 2822 50 165 26:14.5 8:28/M
12 Jay Carll Grand Rapids MI 2197 54 170 26:17.5 8:29/M
13 John Bawden Northville MI 2078 51 186 26:38.1 8:35/M
14 Jon Hahn Canton MI 3328 53 215 27:08.8 8:45/M
15 Thomas Fornari Clarkston MI 3222 51 217 27:11.3 8:46/M
16 Steven Goren Franklin MI 3441 51 228 27:18.6 8:48/M
17 Kevin Blevins Farmington MI 2130 53 242 27:27.6 8:51/M
18 John Whitman Brighton MI 3120 51 251 27:38.9 8:55/M
19 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 2815 52 257 27:42.6 8:56/M
20 Daniel Golze Ann Arbor MI 2380 53 266 27:46.4 8:57/M
21 Lenny Russo Sterling Heights M 2884 54 270 27:48.4 8:58/M
22 John Byrne Plymouth MI 2185 52 281 27:55.1 9:00/M
23 Dennis Lemaitre Westland MI 2590 54 309 28:24.3 9:10/M
24 Dave Wolfe Milford MI 3137 51 340 28:47.9 9:17/M
25 Richard Saunders Fenton MI 2894 52 343 28:51.1 9:18/M
26 Dale Barrett Livonia MI 2067 51 348 29:00.0 9:21/M
27 Thomas Finn Plymouth MI 2335 50 374 29:28.1 9:30/M
28 William Evasil Northville MI 3331 50 407 30:03.4 9:42/M
29 Ken Miller Plymouth MI 3511 52 408 30:03.6 9:42/M
30 Greg Rovowski Redford MI 3520 51 415 30:07.0 9:43/M
31 Robert Rays Northville MI 2840 50 442 30:27.3 9:49/M
32 Kent Derusha Milford MI 2277 51 453 30:33.7 9:51/M
33 Stephen Whitaker Northville MI 3115 51 455 30:36.0 9:52/M
34 Perry Strautz Livonia MI 3006 51 532 31:39.2 10:13/M
35 Robert Mazur Northville MI 3559 54 544 31:51.2 10:16/M
36 Bill Blaesser Livonia MI 2123 52 549 31:53.9 10:17/M
37 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 2572 53 565 32:07.7 10:22/M
38 Rick Frost Northville MI 2356 51 593 32:25.0 10:27/M
39 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 2072 50 597 32:32.8 10:30/M
40 Jason Fitch Saline MI 2341 50 640 33:09.9 10:42/M
41 John Jovaisa Westland MI 2490 50 648 33:17.0 10:44/M
42 Jeff Middleton Canton MI 3512 51 663 33:36.3 10:50/M
43 John Noss Canton MI 2748 51 692 33:53.5 10:56/M
44 Thomas Lafave Livonia MI 3251 50 694 33:55.9 10:56/M
45 Kevin Brown Novi MI 2168 53 726 34:36.7 11:10/M
46 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 2540 50 736 34:48.3 11:14/M
47 Chris Wunderlich Canton MI 3147 50 795 35:39.8 11:30/M
48 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham MI 2751 51 917 38:26.8 12:24/M
49 Jim Gray Plymouth MI 2386 52 950 39:41.3 12:48/M
50 Michael Riordan Plymouth MI 2854 51 962 40:01.5 12:55/M
51 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 2284 51 966 40:08.0 12:57/M
52 Dave Evans Canton MI 2321 54 977 40:29.0 13:04/M
53 Steve Ernat Canton MI 2316 51 1011 41:52.9 13:30/M
54 David Johnson Plymouth MI 3523 52 1020 42:07.2 13:35/M
55 Scott McGlone Plymouth MI 3386 51 1036 42:57.9 13:51/M
56 Victor West Canton MI 3112 50 1088 46:17.6 14:56/M
57 John Baca South Lyon MI 2041 51 1096 46:27.2 14:59/M
58 Rudolph Schniers Livonia MI 2911 52 1144 48:26.1 15:37/M
59 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 2188 52 1172 50:05.6 16:09/M
60 Larry Zelinski Chesterfield Townsh 3162 53 1177 50:20.7 16:14/M
61 Kari Lindholm Davisburg MI 2604 52 1204 51:17.6 16:33/M
62 Kurt Laux Ionia MI 2576 51 1205 51:18.0 16:33/M
63 Margaret Gooch Canton MI 2381 54 1225 52:14.0 16:51/M
64 Dave Pawczuk Canton MI 2786 50 1233 52:25.4 16:55/M
65 James Clark Farmington Hills M 2222 52 1293 57:48.2 18:39/M
66 Don Carter Canton MI 2203 54 1313 1:00:11.3 19:25/M
67 Robert Sneddon Plymouth MI 2968 52 1339 1:07:39.4 21:49/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Munson Dexter MI 2733 58 75 23:53.3 7:42/M
2 Cathy Watson Northville MI 3300 57 576 32:12.7 10:23/M
3 Irene Langkabel Highland MI 2571 55 617 32:51.0 10:36/M
4 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 3014 55 700 34:03.8 10:59/M
5 Patty Soter Plymouth MI 2974 59 725 34:32.7 11:08/M
6 Cindy Erickson East Lansing MI 3397 58 738 34:49.0 11:14/M
7 Norma Pletzke Northville MI 2809 55 819 36:06.5 11:39/M
8 Cheryl Carey Saline MI 2196 58 863 37:19.7 12:02/M
9 Joann Jeromin Detroit MI 2488 57 877 37:38.9 12:08/M
10 Sara Archibald-Hedgerow Canton MI 3307 58 957 39:52.2 12:52/M
11 Vickie Chevoor Northville MI 2216 56 974 40:25.6 13:02/M
12 Carol Ostrowski Plymouth MI 2768 58 1009 41:47.4 13:29/M
13 Charlotte Yurkunas Canton MI 3157 56 1023 42:19.8 13:39/M
14 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 2649 58 1031 42:46.0 13:48/M
15 Virginia Ramsay Plymouth MI 2833 59 1034 42:57.3 13:51/M
16 Claudia Heinrich Farmington Hills M 2425 58 1055 43:41.0 14:05/M
17 Patti Ciechanowski Macomb MI 2220 55 1065 44:48.5 14:27/M
18 Tammy Horning Ephrata PA 2460 55 1081 45:55.2 14:49/M
19 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 2102 57 1086 45:58.2 14:50/M
20 Louise Holt Westland MI 2454 57 1092 46:20.1 14:57/M
21 Nancy Kepsel Macomb MI 3385 58 1104 46:40.6 15:03/M
22 T J Anderson Saline MI 3552 56 1125 47:43.9 15:24/M
23 Janet Schniers Livonia MI 2908 57 1145 48:26.9 15:37/M
24 Susan Nanasi Howell MI 3271 59 1146 48:29.0 15:38/M
25 Tanya Griffioen Scotts MI 2390 58 1160 49:38.0 16:01/M
26 Lana Byrne Belleville MI 2187 55 1171 50:04.9 16:09/M
27 Denise Gimpel Detroit MI 2377 56 1196 51:01.7 16:27/M
28 Jan Williams Novi MI 3128 55 1203 51:12.9 16:31/M
29 Lori Poyhonen Macomb MI 2819 58 1209 51:28.9 16:36/M
30 Sandra Bazman Canton MI 2082 57 1211 51:35.4 16:38/M
31 Susan Burnham Plymouth MI 2180 56 1214 51:38.4 16:39/M
32 Barbara Corwin Novi MI 3202 55 1219 51:48.1 16:43/M
33 Rita Winer Oak Park MI 3501 59 1244 52:52.6 17:03/M
34 Diane Kelly Taylor MI 2511 57 1250 52:56.1 17:05/M
35 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 3054 55 1255 53:14.3 17:10/M
36 Luann Andes Plymouth MI 3322 57 1262 53:53.7 17:23/M
37 Beverly Lewis Livonia MI 3323 57 1263 53:53.8 17:23/M
38 Mary Dellamora Redford MI 2273 57 1271 54:43.3 17:39/M
39 Carol Stephenson Grosse Ile MI 2996 59 1276 55:17.5 17:50/M
40 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 2999 58 1278 55:39.7 17:57/M
41 Dedra Clark Clark Farmington Hills M 2221 55 1294 57:48.6 18:39/M
42 Cynthia Hoganson Canton MI 2449 56 1297 58:54.3 19:00/M
43 Mary Lutz Canton MI 2624 58 1305 59:43.2 19:16/M
44 Wendy Kivi Ann Arbor MI 2527 58 1331 1:04:07.7 20:41/M
45 Lori Johnson New Boston MI 3353 55 1336 1:04:59.2 20:58/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Block Lansing MI 2132 55 162 26:12.3 8:27/M
2 Mark Ferguson Flat Rock MI 2329 56 181 26:29.9 8:33/M
3 Jay Horning Ephrata PA 2459 55 351 29:03.6 9:22/M
4 Brad Jeffrey Northville MI 2486 58 468 30:43.4 9:55/M
5 Craig Sanders Farmington Hills M 2889 57 531 31:38.9 10:12/M
6 Tyler Horning Ann Arbor MI 2461 55 609 32:43.0 10:33/M
7 Joe Cieslak Livonia MI 3330 55 620 32:52.5 10:36/M
8 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp MI 2365 57 710 34:22.6 11:05/M
9 Rich Bousson Shelby Township MI 2145 56 804 35:49.1 11:33/M
10 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 3110 57 825 36:13.0 11:41/M
11 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 2650 59 833 36:28.5 11:46/M
12 Steven Bean Lapeer MI 2085 57 921 38:41.7 12:29/M
13 Hector Rodriguez Plymouth MI 2860 57 945 39:39.0 12:47/M
14 Wm. Bruce Priestley Canton MI 2826 57 992 40:58.5 13:13/M
15 Gary Bock Westland MI 2135 59 1014 41:55.1 13:31/M
16 William Whitley Plymouth MI 3377 59 1094 46:25.2 14:58/M
17 Michael Kepsel Macomb MI 2516 56 1103 46:40.6 15:03/M
18 Evan Hughes Paw Paw MI 2467 57 1124 47:43.8 15:24/M
19 Fred Kelly Taylor MI 2512 58 1246 52:54.8 17:04/M
20 Michael McIntosh Plymouth MI 2679 55 1318 1:01:38.4 19:53/M
21 John Digneit Plymouth MI 3211 57 1324 1:02:20.7 20:06/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 2615 60 246 27:35.0 8:54/M
2 Stephanie Stegeman Plymouth MI 2990 62 666 33:37.0 10:51/M
3 Cindi Black Livonia MI 3180 60 999 41:11.9 13:17/M
4 Judi Lipa Canton MI 2606 61 1012 41:53.5 13:31/M
5 Lynn Whitley Plymouth MI 3378 60 1095 46:25.9 14:58/M
6 Diane Andersen Livonia MI 2022 64 1128 47:49.6 15:25/M
7 Joyce M Brown Livonia MI 2167 61 1141 48:11.8 15:33/M
8 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 2399 60 1142 48:17.3 15:35/M
9 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 2702 62 1157 49:21.6 15:55/M
10 Becky Lukasik Plymouth MI 2619 60 1186 50:26.9 16:16/M
11 Deborah Teichman Northville MI 3028 62 1197 51:03.0 16:28/M
12 Kathy Belisle Canton MI 2096 62 1224 52:13.4 16:51/M
13 Maureen Farmer Rockwood MI 2327 63 1272 54:45.3 17:40/M
14 Nancy Anderson Plymouth MI 2024 63 1310 59:54.0 19:19/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Oberholtzer Royal Oak MI 3396 60 19 21:12.1 6:50/M
2 John Anderson West Bloomfield MI 3318 62 243 27:29.0 8:52/M
3 Bob Shaw Sylvania OH 2935 61 347 28:55.7 9:20/M
4 Ken Archibald Canton MI 3173 60 412 30:05.7 9:42/M
5 Michael Workman Northville MI 3145 63 438 30:22.5 9:48/M
6 James Abbott Dearborn MI 3561 61 523 31:35.7 10:11/M
7 Ronald Witthoff Plymouth MI 3434 63 656 33:30.6 10:48/M
8 Arthur Walker Detroit MI 3084 61 807 35:51.1 11:34/M
9 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 2463 60 828 36:18.9 11:43/M
10 David Lau Plymouth MI 2574 63 830 36:20.0 11:43/M
11 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc MI 2829 64 984 40:39.7 13:07/M
12 Thomas Yurkunas Canton MI 3158 63 1022 42:19.7 13:39/M
13 Michael Oleary Plymouth MI 2756 63 1054 43:40.9 14:05/M
14 Sam Behringer Grosse Pointe Farms 3178 63 1068 44:51.8 14:28/M
15 Charlie Brown Livonia MI 2163 61 1140 48:11.4 15:33/M
16 John Guzik Livonia MI 2400 61 1143 48:20.1 15:35/M
17 Jim Chmielewski Plymouth MI 2218 64 1265 54:06.0 17:27/M
18 Glenn Farmer Rockwood MI 2326 64 1267 54:21.4 17:32/M
19 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 2856 64 1277 55:38.4 17:57/M
20 Michael J. Bailey Plymouth MI 2051 63 1283 55:55.3 18:02/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 2922 65 479 30:52.4 9:57/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 3130 65 986 40:45.5 13:09/M
3 Nedra Hadous Dearborn MI 2402 67 1045 43:08.8 13:55/M
4 Mary Stout Ann Arbor MI 3002 65 1161 49:38.4 16:01/M
5 Nicole Tunkuniene Ann Arbor MI 3380 69 1195 50:56.6 16:26/M
6 Connie Chmielewski Plymouth MI 2217 65 1266 54:06.5 17:27/M
7 Nancy Bukowski Northville MI 2175 65 1299 58:55.7 19:00/M
8 Joan Birrell Orchard Lake MI 2119 67 1322 1:01:45.9 19:55/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 3368 69 27 21:29.4 6:56/M
2 Thomas Eidson Livonia MI 2310 65 470 30:46.1 9:55/M
3 Ted Llewellyn Madison Hts MI 2608 66 1002 41:25.2 13:22/M
4 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 3168 68 1032 42:50.6 13:49/M
5 George Williams Birmingham MI 3125 68 1202 51:12.5 16:31/M
6 Edward Birrell Orchard Lake MI 2118 67 1320 1:01:45.2 19:55/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 3551 73 1060 44:14.1 14:16/M
2 Don Martin Omalley Northville MI 2642 72 1295 58:29.9 18:52/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Stafford Livonia MI 2984 76 1301 59:06.4 19:04/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Mishler Plymouth MI 3264 75 457 30:38.0 9:53/M