<< Go Back

Shamrock N Roll 5k
Date: Mar. 17, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 

Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Timmmerman Canton MI 1522 0 610 31:55 10:18/M
2 Andrew Killion Plymouth MI 778 ** 1341 43:26 14:01/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexandra Gladding Clarkston MI 515 13 45 22:23 7:13/M
2 Miranda Banks Carleton MI 76 12 93 24:13 7:49/M
3 Kylie Cardenas Canton MI 242 14 128 25:15 8:09/M
4 Rachel Norko Plymouth MI 1110 12 132 25:21 8:11/M
5 Meghan Hammill Plymouth MI 590 12 133 25:21 8:11/M
6 Lauren Pifer Trenton MI 1739 13 179 26:16 8:28/M
7 Stephanie Yeager Romulus MI 1767 12 180 26:16 8:28/M
8 Tori Aquilino Plymouth MI 1790 13 195 26:37 8:35/M
9 Maria Bayyouk Livonia MI 101 13 197 26:39 8:36/M
10 Anna Nagelhout Plymouth MI 1085 12 214 26:56 8:41/M
11 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 1047 14 246 27:19 8:49/M
12 Sophia Jeffers Plymouth MI 715 9 332 28:34 9:13/M
13 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1621 8 400 29:30 9:31/M
14 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 1125 14 427 29:53 9:38/M
15 Anna Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1338 13 454 30:16 9:46/M
16 Helen Tustian Plymouth MI 1559 14 500 30:48 9:56/M
17 Anja Olsen Northville MI 1127 9 536 31:09 10:03/M
18 Olivia Nied Hartland MI 1751 12 537 31:10 10:03/M
19 Erin Vimr Hartland MI 1750 11 540 31:11 10:04/M
20 Mary Riordan Plymouth MI 1271 12 544 31:12 10:04/M
21 Anna Jeffers Plymouth MI 714 9 564 31:27 10:09/M
22 Julia Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 1776 13 566 31:27 10:09/M
23 Sarah Hammill Plymouth MI 587 9 568 31:27 10:09/M
24 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 24581 9 573 31:29 10:09/M
25 Kirin Olsen Northville MI 1126 12 586 31:38 10:12/M
26 Eleanor Lawton Plymouth MI 865 13 605 31:53 10:17/M
27 Caroline Bimberg Plymouth MI 148 11 626 32:01 10:20/M
28 Paige Bimberg Plymouth MI 147 14 632 32:06 10:21/M
29 Mary Olivia Andrews Plymouth MI 47 11 648 32:18 10:25/M
30 Abbey Reppen Livonia MI 1258 12 649 32:19 10:25/M
31 Claire Hammill Plymouth MI 588 7 659 32:30 10:29/M
32 Caroline McKnight Holland MI 989 13 735 33:33 10:49/M
33 Rachel Fagerman Plymouth MI 417 10 739 33:36 10:50/M
34 Sarah Mei Edinburgh MI 998 10 742 33:37 10:51/M
35 Lauten Renijan Livonia MI 24696 13 754 33:45 10:53/M
36 Angelina Gabryel New Baltimore MI 480 9 778 34:04 10:59/M
37 Hannah Wilcox Plymouth MI 24667 10 779 34:04 10:59/M
38 Mia Gress Northville MI 551 9 801 34:25 11:06/M
39 Emma Boismier Plymouth MI 164 13 817 34:46 11:13/M
40 Cali Rose Boismier Plymouth MI 165 8 820 34:47 11:13/M
41 Gloria Jarvis Westland MI 712 11 832 34:56 11:16/M
42 Jessica Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 1777 9 872 35:21 11:24/M
43 Elizabeth Perry Northville MI 1189 14 893 35:31 11:27/M
44 Deborah Olson Canton MI 1131 13 900 35:38 11:30/M
45 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 23 11 943 36:19 11:43/M
46 Grace Doyle Northville MI 374 13 965 36:38 11:49/M
47 Natali Lindenmeyer Northville MI 882 7 989 36:54 11:54/M
48 Elise Carter Bloomfield Hills M 249 12 1018 37:22 12:03/M
49 Nyah McGill Canton MI 1707 7 1043 37:38 12:08/M
50 Jackie Siladi Livonia MI 1386 13 1051 37:42 12:10/M
51 Clara Colosimo Northville MI 24592 10 1066 38:00 12:15/M
52 Michelle Buison Livonia MI 217 12 1088 38:24 12:23/M
53 Samantha Justice Canton MI 24777 12 1098 38:44 12:30/M
54 Justine Geronimo Novi MI 504 13 1099 38:45 12:30/M
55 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 1328 12 1100 38:45 12:30/M
56 Fiona Riordan Plymouth MI 1272 9 1105 38:48 12:31/M
57 Jazlyn Gaton Westland MI 500 11 1109 38:50 12:32/M
58 Isobel Waller Plymouth MI 1798 9 1150 39:44 12:49/M
59 Emersson Voss Plymouth MI 1584 9 1151 39:45 12:49/M
60 Ashley Bowles Plymouth MI 181 10 1167 39:53 12:52/M
61 Kylie MacHacek Plymouth MI 918 8 1202 40:23 13:02/M
62 Pauline Portes Bloomfield MI 1749 14 1214 40:32 13:05/M
63 Nyah Birecki Brighton MI 1795 8 1229 40:50 13:10/M
64 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 1552 8 1258 41:29 13:23/M
65 Makenzie Laskaska Romulus MI 853 12 1267 41:41 13:27/M
66 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1286 10 1279 42:03 13:34/M
67 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 544 10 1285 42:15 13:38/M
68 Michelle Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1543 12 1297 42:32 13:43/M
69 Serafina Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 1780 8 1300 42:35 13:44/M
70 Gracie Bowles Plymouth MI 178 8 1304 42:37 13:45/M
71 Rachel Olson Canton MI 1128 11 1319 42:53 13:50/M
72 Charlotte Huggard Plymouth MI 672 8 1395 45:28 14:40/M
73 Rebecca Yates Plymouth MI 1664 9 1429 46:24 14:58/M
74 Julia Ginter-Berriman Livonia MI 510 9 1484 48:13 15:33/M
75 Emily MacDonald Redford MI 917 14 1498 48:27 15:38/M
76 Jenna Wincher Howell MI 1638 12 1527 49:30 15:58/M
77 Abby White Livonia MI 1737 9 1532 49:40 16:01/M
78 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 849 6 1584 52:00 16:46/M
79 Tasha Mitevski Clarkston MI 1048 13 1675 56:25 18:12/M
80 Penelope Trippell Ann Arbor MI 1541 8 1677 56:52 18:21/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brennan Hochrein Dexter MI 641 13 38 21:57 7:05/M
2 Jacob Allen Plymouth MI 34 12 54 22:51 7:22/M
3 Jeremiah Riordan Plymouth MI 1273 14 63 23:10 7:28/M
4 Noah Hagood Livonia MI 24588 14 68 23:25 7:33/M
5 George Drallos Commerce Township 1732 12 73 23:32 7:35/M
6 Adam Marcero Canton MI 933 14 75 23:43 7:39/M
7 Cian McGill Canton MI 1706 11 82 23:57 7:44/M
8 Colin Mieden Carleton MI 1014 13 92 24:12 7:48/M
9 Michael Schwartz Plymouth MI 1344 13 108 24:36 7:56/M
10 Dante Silva Northville MI 1388 12 114 24:47 8:00/M
11 Joseph Sanna Clinton Township M 1321 14 156 25:50 8:20/M
12 Ethan Holloway Plymouth MI 653 10 158 25:53 8:21/M
13 Matthew Shehab Northville MI 1369 7 230 27:13 8:47/M
14 Henry Earls Bloomfield Hills M 24762 10 250 27:24 8:50/M
15 Owen Replogle Bloomfield Hills M 1257 8 254 27:28 8:52/M
16 Nathan Colosimo Northville MI 24594 12 263 27:38 8:55/M
17 Collin Swisher Plymouth MI 1485 12 302 28:11 9:05/M
18 Brandon Hall Waterford MI 579 11 318 28:25 9:10/M
19 Andrew Schwartz Plymouth MI 1345 9 323 28:26 9:10/M
20 Francesco Sytniak Plymouth MI 1760 11 324 28:27 9:11/M
21 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 1786 12 326 28:28 9:11/M
22 Andrew Quinn Novi MI 1230 14 331 28:31 9:12/M
23 Aidan Pittenger Livonia MI 1205 12 337 28:37 9:14/M
24 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 1352 14 367 29:03 9:22/M
25 Jordan Groves Canton MI 560 13 373 29:07 9:24/M
26 Jack Davis Northville MI 337 8 374 29:08 9:24/M
27 Evan Pittenger Livonia MI 1206 10 390 29:26 9:30/M
28 Ethan Tunney 1551 10 392 29:26 9:30/M
29 Nicholas Harb Farmington Hills M 596 13 398 29:30 9:31/M
30 Tad Gabryel New Baltimore MI 481 11 469 30:24 9:48/M
31 Joey Minnella Macomb MI 1040 14 473 30:27 9:49/M
32 Jonathan Lulko Chesterfield Twp M 907 11 484 30:32 9:51/M
33 Nate Czarnota Northville MI 325 14 508 30:51 9:57/M
34 Nicholas Hatsios Plymouth MI 612 8 516 30:54 9:58/M
35 Alex Mei Edinburgh MI 999 9 524 30:58 9:59/M
36 Joshua Zyck Westland MI 1694 9 559 31:24 10:08/M
37 Andrew Harb Farmington Hills M 595 11 574 31:29 10:09/M
38 Jovan Andrikos Canton MI 49 11 607 31:53 10:17/M
39 Andrew Andrikos Canton MI 48 7 609 31:54 10:17/M
40 Justin Allen Plymouth MI 36 9 618 31:57 10:18/M
41 Austin Barnett Roseville MI 84 7 619 31:59 10:19/M
42 Kyrece Smith Canton MI 1406 13 682 32:46 10:34/M
43 Grant Lindsay Harper Woods MI 888 10 692 32:55 10:37/M
44 Noah Greiner Plymouth MI 549 8 724 33:20 10:45/M
45 Ian Geronimo Novi MI 505 9 727 33:23 10:46/M
46 Nathan Koh Plymouth MI 797 9 789 34:14 11:03/M
47 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 357 10 823 34:47 11:13/M
48 Benjamin Goldstein Farmington Hills M 527 10 831 34:55 11:16/M
49 Thaddaeus Greiner Plymouth MI 547 12 880 35:23 11:25/M
50 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1165 12 891 35:31 11:27/M
51 Kade Pena Canton MI 1181 6 917 35:52 11:34/M
52 William Priestley Ann Arbor MI 1222 11 984 36:53 11:54/M
53 Philip Lucas Farmington Hills M 903 9 1007 37:13 12:00/M
54 Henri Barths Bloomfield Hills M 24764 10 1009 37:14 12:01/M
55 Christian Irvine Ypsilanti MI 691 10 1038 37:34 12:07/M
56 Austin Laskaska Romulus MI 852 10 1067 38:00 12:15/M
57 Evan Miller Allen Park MI 1034 13 1097 38:43 12:29/M
58 Colin Tunney Novi MI 1553 5 1162 39:51 12:51/M
59 Gabriel Olson Canton MI 1129 7 1193 40:18 13:00/M
60 Michael Olson Canton MI 1130 9 1195 40:18 13:00/M
61 Jake Birecki Brighton MI 1797 10 1223 40:49 13:10/M
62 Alex Berrie Sylvania OH 134 6 1224 40:49 13:10/M
63 James Minowa Madison Heights MI 1041 8 1253 41:23 13:21/M
64 Adam Peck Canton MI 1176 8 1303 42:36 13:45/M
65 Charlie Green Pleasant Ridge MI 542 8 1305 42:38 13:45/M
66 Gavin Miller Farmigton Hills MI 1021 7 1324 42:59 13:52/M
67 Logan Miller Farmigton Hills MI 1020 11 1411 45:51 14:47/M
68 Jacob Webb Saint Clair Shores 24705 11 1415 45:55 14:49/M
69 Bennett Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1512 13 1436 46:36 15:02/M
70 Jack Yates Plymouth MI 1663 12 1447 46:52 15:07/M
71 Cole Birecki Brighton MI 1794 5 1465 47:55 15:27/M
72 Talon Sniegowski Plymouth MI 1424 5 1518 49:10 15:52/M
73 Blake Kolb Canton MI 799 6 1563 50:49 16:24/M
74 Nicholas Webb Saint Clair Shores 24706 13 1567 51:00 16:27/M
75 Mike Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1542 11 1574 51:35 16:38/M
76 Julian Trippell Ann Arbor MI 1540 10 1678 56:53 18:21/M
77 Jacob Labadie Clinton Twp MI 831 6 1723 1:04:48 20:54/M
78 Jt Labadie Clinton Twp MI 832 9 1724 1:04:54 20:56/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Desmond Huntington Woods M 351 19 41 22:02 7:06/M
2 Audrey Drallos Commerce Township 1731 15 61 23:02 7:26/M
3 Samantha McGrath Canton MI 982 15 78 23:44 7:39/M
4 Kayla Hughes Canton MI 675 15 81 23:56 7:43/M
5 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 1348 15 85 24:01 7:45/M
6 Emily Marcero Canton MI 932 17 94 24:13 7:49/M
7 Lindsay Lutton Taylor MI 913 17 113 24:47 8:00/M
8 Ricquelle Wheeler Livonia MI 1620 17 117 24:53 8:02/M
9 Sydney Odonnell Novi MI 24788 15 150 25:42 8:17/M
10 Abbigail Griffith Dearborn MI 556 17 153 25:50 8:20/M
11 Lauren Gnau Northville, MI 519 18 320 28:25 9:10/M
12 Emma Kern Ann Arbor MI 1763 17 351 28:52 9:19/M
13 Brooke Griffith Dearborn MI 555 15 376 29:12 9:25/M
14 Preethi Kesavan Canton MI 769 18 450 30:16 9:46/M
15 Natasha Oldford Cllarkston MI 1121 16 487 30:34 9:52/M
16 Amber Tustian Plymouth MI 1558 19 501 30:48 9:56/M
17 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 864 16 608 31:53 10:17/M
18 Delaney Ryan Royal Oak MI 1313 18 685 32:48 10:35/M
19 Avery Mitevski Clarkston MI 1049 17 701 33:02 10:39/M
20 Carly Smith Macomb MI 1412 18 921 35:56 11:35/M
21 Emma Licholat Berkley MI 878 15 1046 37:38 12:08/M
22 Madison Brown Clawson MI 205 15 1065 37:58 12:15/M
23 Jasmine Vedua Macomb MI 1572 16 1103 38:48 12:31/M
24 Fatina Awn Dearborn MI 24690 16 1191 40:12 12:58/M
25 Taylor Woloszyk Macomb MI 1653 16 1205 40:25 13:02/M
26 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 1184 17 1213 40:30 13:04/M
27 Marena Siladi Livonia MI 1387 16 1390 45:20 14:37/M
28 Aingeal Miller Clarkston MI 1024 18 1393 45:22 14:38/M
29 Harley Brown Clawson MI 207 17 1503 48:42 15:43/M
30 Arielle Hines Westland MI 636 19 1633 54:41 17:38/M
31 Emily Theisen Clawson MI 1508 15 1666 56:08 18:06/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Max Bradley Farmington Hills M 185 17 9 18:08 5:51/M
2 Liam Cardenas Canton MI 241 16 17 19:43 6:22/M
3 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth MI 1800 15 46 22:26 7:14/M
4 Jordan Bickham Livonia MI 140 17 51 22:46 7:21/M
5 Michael Tolkacz Novi MI 1530 19 53 22:47 7:21/M
6 Alek Gohrmann Wixom MI 525 16 57 22:57 7:24/M
7 Frankie Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 1684 15 60 22:59 7:25/M
8 Zack Robak Livonia MI 1280 17 69 23:28 7:34/M
9 Austin Covert Plymouth MI 24666 18 89 24:09 7:47/M
10 Jimmie Sanna Clinton Township M 1322 15 169 26:04 8:25/M
11 Alex Skedel Northville MI 1395 16 228 27:12 8:46/M
12 James Fish Waterford MI 446 17 271 27:46 8:57/M
13 Pharoah Jones Ypsilanti MI 24587 15 290 28:02 9:03/M
14 Joe Szkutnik Canton MI 24578 15 333 28:34 9:13/M
15 David Adams Livonia MI 17 18 336 28:36 9:14/M
16 Evan Jones Ann Arbor MI 1764 17 349 28:51 9:18/M
17 Derek Roch Livonia MI 1291 17 379 29:15 9:26/M
18 Phil Lauer Plymouth MI 24702 19 401 29:30 9:31/M
19 Tyrece Smith Canton MI 1408 15 497 30:44 9:55/M
20 Alexander Olson Canton MI 1132 16 499 30:48 9:56/M
21 Lucas Marston Tecumseh MI 947 16 623 31:59 10:19/M
22 Matthew Flevry Macomb MI 24729 18 922 35:57 11:36/M
23 Justin Miller Allen Park MI 1031 16 1101 38:46 12:30/M
24 Chris Miller Allen Park MI 1030 16 1176 40:00 12:54/M
25 Matthew Riker Clawson MI 1267 17 1197 40:20 13:01/M
26 Cameron McKinney Livonia MI 988 17 1389 45:20 14:37/M
27 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 887 15 1482 48:10 15:32/M
28 Saad Pandit Canton MI 1149 15 1709 1:01:59 20:00/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 1493 20 56 22:55 7:24/M
2 Hayden Ahrens Ann Arbor MI 27 23 76 23:44 7:39/M
3 Kimberly Sinkus Farmington Hills M 1391 23 215 26:56 8:41/M
4 Heather Schellie Canton MI 1336 24 247 27:22 8:50/M
5 Kattlynn Chartier Ferndale MI 258 20 286 27:56 9:01/M
6 Ashley Thomas Chicago IL 1509 24 309 28:16 9:07/M
7 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 128 24 321 28:26 9:10/M
8 Melissa McIntosh Canton MI 985 24 372 29:07 9:24/M
9 Andrea Spohn Plymouth MI 1439 23 408 29:37 9:33/M
10 Jasmine Millwood Plymouth MI 1036 24 410 29:38 9:34/M
11 Melissa Rich Plymouth MI 1784 23 438 30:02 9:41/M
12 Allison Zemaitis Novi MI 1685 22 444 30:10 9:44/M
13 Krista Chinavare S. Rockwood MI 260 24 477 30:28 9:50/M
14 Rachel Kain Canton MI 740 22 480 30:28 9:50/M
15 Katie Madinsky Royal Oak MI 1711 21 483 30:32 9:51/M
16 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills M 876 23 504 30:49 9:56/M
17 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 646 22 567 31:27 10:09/M
18 Amanda Gilreath Livonia MI 507 21 595 31:45 10:15/M
19 Krista Rafalski Garden City MI 1238 23 601 31:49 10:16/M
20 Rachel Harris Ann Arbor MI 604 21 668 32:33 10:30/M
21 Sarah Towler Plymouth MI 1534 23 683 32:47 10:35/M
22 Jane Galubensky Waterford MI 488 23 686 32:50 10:35/M
23 Jenna Swartzmiller Farmington Hills M 1483 24 687 32:51 10:36/M
24 Andrea Coffey Ann Arbor MI 282 21 696 32:56 10:37/M
25 Larissa Rymko Livonia MI 1314 23 699 32:59 10:38/M
26 Leah Hanson Canton MI 593 24 706 33:06 10:41/M
27 Megan McLaughlin Plymouth MI 990 23 737 33:35 10:50/M
28 Katie Bechtel Dearborn MI 108 24 776 34:00 10:58/M
29 Emily Finn Southfield MI 444 22 784 34:10 11:01/M
30 Megan Hakala East Lansing MI 576 24 792 34:15 11:03/M
31 Audra Jantz Westland MI 1769 24 806 34:30 11:08/M
32 Natalie Zazula Plymouth MI 1679 20 809 34:36 11:10/M
33 Elizabeth Finn Southfield MI 441 24 818 34:46 11:13/M
34 Meagan Snavely Novi MI 1422 24 857 35:09 11:20/M
35 Jordyn Winship White Lake MI 1643 20 877 35:23 11:25/M
36 Michelle Beckley Mesa AZ 110 20 945 36:20 11:43/M
37 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 924 24 950 36:25 11:45/M
38 Sarah Smith Farmington Hills M 1413 23 983 36:50 11:53/M
39 Melissa Beckley Mesa AZ 112 23 1003 37:09 11:59/M
40 Reem Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 1315 24 1044 37:38 12:08/M
41 Ashley Smith Northville MI 1416 24 1049 37:41 12:09/M
42 Bridget Dalton Northville MI 328 23 1050 37:42 12:10/M
43 Jessica Andrus Plymouth MI 50 24 1064 37:55 12:14/M
44 Danielle Haase Westland MI 573 24 1090 38:26 12:24/M
45 Kate Clery Westland MI 275 24 1122 39:13 12:39/M
46 Allison Richards Westland MI 1263 24 1126 39:17 12:40/M
47 Silvia Novakova Ann Arbor MI 3312 21 1140 39:36 12:46/M
48 Stoyna Novakova Ann Arbor MI 3314 21 1143 39:37 12:47/M
49 Jordan Cusumano Brighton MI 1740 22 1172 39:55 12:53/M
50 Rebecca Burns Canton MI 221 24 1184 40:07 12:56/M
51 Sally Keskitalo Ypsilanti MI 770 24 1185 40:08 12:57/M
52 Erin Lixie Plymouth MI 893 21 1201 40:23 13:02/M
53 Macy Abdallah Dearborn Heights M 10 24 1222 40:48 13:10/M
54 Maryann McCracken Novi MI 977 24 1242 41:11 13:17/M
55 Victoria Olson Canton MI 1133 20 1318 42:52 13:50/M
56 Patricia Hill Plymouth MI 635 24 1320 42:54 13:50/M
57 Ryanne Thomas Livonia MI 1511 22 1657 55:55 18:02/M
58 Angela Zammit Livonia MI 1676 22 1673 56:19 18:10/M
59 Faith Toombs Livonia MI 1532 20 1674 56:19 18:10/M
60 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 1172 24 1683 57:38 18:35/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Partridge Brighton MI 24758 20 1 16:32 5:20/M
2 Kyle Smith Linden MI 6 24 4 16:38 5:22/M
3 Matthew Benoit Plymouth MI 126 23 26 21:02 6:47/M
4 Joel Maier Whitmore Lake MI 925 24 43 22:17 7:11/M
5 Jacob Jorissen Grand Blanc MI 24724 24 62 23:05 7:27/M
6 Tyler Bagbey Ann Arbor MI 65 22 122 24:59 8:04/M
7 Steven Susalla Flat Rock MI 1478 22 139 25:27 8:13/M
8 Ali Abboud Dearborn MI 24689 20 178 26:15 8:28/M
9 Paul Benson Plymouth MI 129 22 269 27:45 8:57/M
10 Matt Phillips Brownstown MI 1199 24 354 28:54 9:19/M
11 Erik Denny Canton MI 348 22 371 29:07 9:24/M
12 Joshua Miller White Lake MI 24743 24 403 29:31 9:31/M
13 Ron Berger Garden City MI 132 22 467 30:22 9:48/M
14 Ryan Buter Battle Creek MI 224 23 506 30:50 9:57/M
15 Matt Obrien Royal Oak MI 1755 21 633 32:07 10:22/M
16 Jeff Houdek Ann Arbor MI 660 23 663 32:33 10:30/M
17 Sean Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 94 21 822 34:47 11:13/M
18 Nathan McKay Ann Arbor MI 986 23 1011 37:18 12:02/M
19 Kevin Newton Livonia MI 24753 24 1036 37:32 12:06/M
20 Nicholas Fahnestock Dearborn Heights M 419 23 1124 39:15 12:40/M
21 Jad Ibrahim Ann Arbor MI 688 24 1192 40:14 12:59/M
22 Eric Meyers Canton MI 1006 24 1349 43:48 14:08/M
23 Matt Weber Canton MI 1606 24 1496 48:26 15:37/M
24 Mike Fleming Oakland Twp MI 451 23 1579 51:48 16:43/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate McCallum Northville, Mi MI 971 29 115 24:50 8:01/M
2 Sara Droze Northville MI 24595 27 130 25:17 8:09/M
3 Lorin Killgrove Farmington Hills M 776 27 131 25:20 8:10/M
4 Kate Weese Ann Arbor MI 1607 25 134 25:21 8:11/M
5 Stephanie McCartt Dexter MI 973 25 141 25:28 8:13/M
6 Nadine Galbraith Novi MI 485 27 147 25:41 8:17/M
7 Elisabeth Wilbert Northville MI 1627 28 151 25:44 8:18/M
8 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 1601 28 152 25:44 8:18/M
9 Jaclyn Teter South Lyon MI 1503 26 155 25:50 8:20/M
10 Natalie Teter Livonia MI 1504 26 159 25:55 8:22/M
11 Cady Kaas Pinckney MI 738 27 185 26:24 8:31/M
12 Emily Hunter Plymouth MI 680 27 188 26:30 8:33/M
13 Andrea Takach Canton MI 1494 26 208 26:52 8:40/M
14 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 24670 25 210 26:53 8:40/M
15 Jessica Beard Westland MI 24782 26 217 26:57 8:42/M
16 Ashley Boss Novi MI 173 29 240 27:17 8:48/M
17 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 516 27 249 27:23 8:50/M
18 Rachel Doman Canton MI 366 25 257 27:29 8:52/M
19 Carrie Stowell Plymouth MI 1463 28 258 27:29 8:52/M
20 Mandy Miller Rochester Hills MI 1028 27 262 27:33 8:53/M
21 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 1136 28 288 27:57 9:01/M
22 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 24709 29 292 28:03 9:03/M
23 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 29 25 297 28:06 9:04/M
24 Christine Son Hing Plymouth MI 1432 28 298 28:08 9:05/M
25 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 762 28 305 28:12 9:06/M
26 Lisa Forgach Troy MI 461 27 330 28:29 9:11/M
27 Emily Guiles Dearborn Heights M 565 29 334 28:35 9:13/M
28 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 24708 27 338 28:38 9:14/M
29 Kimberly Luzynski Brighton MI 1746 27 339 28:40 9:15/M
30 Emily Mrozowski Plymouth MI 1077 26 340 28:40 9:15/M
31 Megan Nieckarz Livonia MI 1103 26 341 28:40 9:15/M
32 Melissa Merchant Farmington Hills M 1004 28 359 28:56 9:20/M
33 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 24688 28 360 28:58 9:21/M
34 Alainna Pardon Plymouth MI 1157 26 381 29:17 9:27/M
35 Stephanie Rosik Southfield MI 1300 28 382 29:19 9:27/M
36 Laine Mungall Northville MI 1081 29 383 29:19 9:27/M
37 Samantha Holt Livonia MI 655 26 396 29:30 9:31/M
38 Lauren Davis Waterford MI 338 27 399 29:30 9:31/M
39 Aimee Gubbini Riverview MI 562 25 416 29:45 9:36/M
40 Abagail Breidenstein Ann Arbor MI 192 25 441 30:04 9:42/M
41 Ashley Gniewek Plymouth MI 521 25 451 30:16 9:46/M
42 Trang Dinh Royal Oak MI 361 29 452 30:16 9:46/M
43 Jennifer Rahaley Livonia MI 1239 28 549 31:15 10:05/M
44 Karen Pantaleo Canton MI 1150 29 587 31:38 10:12/M
45 Chelsea Nipper Allen Park MI 1105 25 588 31:39 10:13/M
46 Heather Chilinski Livonia MI 259 27 594 31:45 10:15/M
47 Rachel Rondy Livonia MI 1756 25 616 31:57 10:18/M
48 Jessica Webb Northville MI 1604 28 617 31:57 10:18/M
49 Marie Baranda Berkley MI 1774 29 643 32:15 10:24/M
50 Rachel Finn Southfield MI 442 28 645 32:17 10:25/M
51 Katie Coppen Redford MI 307 29 654 32:23 10:27/M
52 Helen Yang Livonia MI 1659 28 665 32:33 10:30/M
53 Trisha Morrill Livonia MI 1071 25 676 32:40 10:32/M
54 Rose Rostamloo Farmington MI 1301 27 677 32:42 10:33/M
55 Amanda Morrill Plymouth MI 1070 27 680 32:42 10:33/M
56 Alicia Dotson Canton MI 370 27 719 33:17 10:44/M
57 Natalie Lawrin Sterling Heights M 860 25 728 33:24 10:46/M
58 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 1689 28 733 33:33 10:49/M
59 Sarah List Royal Oak MI 892 26 741 33:37 10:51/M
60 Paulina Kaiser Northville MI 741 28 746 33:40 10:52/M
61 Erika Ganhs Livonia MI 490 29 752 33:44 10:53/M
62 Molly Pappas Webberville MI 1155 29 758 33:46 10:54/M
63 Danielle N Moceri Fowlerville MI 1051 27 759 33:47 10:54/M
64 Monica Rasmussen Ann Arbor MI 1243 27 760 33:47 10:54/M
65 Katie Michniewicz Ann Arbor MI 1012 27 766 33:50 10:55/M
66 Rebecca Sharoian Westland MI 1364 27 790 34:14 11:03/M
67 Anna Blanchett Ann Arbor MI 150 25 794 34:15 11:03/M
68 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 1001 26 795 34:16 11:03/M
69 Alexandria Hollister Canton MI 652 25 797 34:18 11:04/M
70 Tiffany Radon Novi MI 1236 29 805 34:29 11:07/M
71 Deena Fadil Farmington MI 24770 26 807 34:31 11:08/M
72 Melanie Hoski Dexter MI 658 27 808 34:33 11:09/M
73 Emily Vredeveld Ypsilanti MI 1585 27 825 34:49 11:14/M
74 Rachel Travers Farmington MI 1538 27 833 34:57 11:16/M
75 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights M 103 26 851 35:07 11:20/M
76 Christina Smith Canton MI 1419 25 864 35:13 11:22/M
77 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 1318 29 881 35:24 11:25/M
78 Lindsey Draftz Carleton MI 24671 27 888 35:30 11:27/M
79 Andrea Clark Rochester Hills MI 266 29 898 35:37 11:29/M
80 Holly Bart Brighton MI 91 25 901 35:41 11:31/M
81 Natalie Ball St. Clair Shores M 73 27 915 35:51 11:34/M
82 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 1555 28 924 35:58 11:36/M
83 Jamuna Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 819 26 931 36:04 11:38/M
84 Jessica Thomas Plymouth MI 1517 29 935 36:13 11:41/M
85 Charlotte Nichols Plymouth MI 1783 27 940 36:17 11:42/M
86 Elizabeth Halash Dearborn MI 577 25 942 36:19 11:43/M
87 Carrie Neal Ypsilanti MI 1089 26 947 36:21 11:44/M
88 Nicole Dipietro Garden City MI 363 28 954 36:28 11:46/M
89 Christine Copland Plymouth MI 306 27 979 36:48 11:52/M
90 Jill Hoyt Walled Lake MI 664 27 981 36:49 11:53/M
91 Sarah Condon Garden City MI 292 27 1008 37:14 12:01/M
92 Jacquelyn Priestley Ann Arbor MI 1223 28 1010 37:17 12:02/M
93 Meghan Marihugh Livonia MI 941 27 1017 37:21 12:03/M
94 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills M 838 29 1029 37:28 12:05/M
95 Lauren Strachan Ann Arbor MI 1465 25 1047 37:40 12:09/M
96 Lia Wall Flushing MI 24721 25 1072 38:03 12:16/M
97 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 1340 28 1116 39:09 12:38/M
98 Angela Lyday Livonia MI 914 29 1138 39:32 12:45/M
99 Meagan Werth Plymouth MI 1618 25 1153 39:46 12:50/M
100 Elissa Tamm Northville MI 1495 26 1157 39:49 12:51/M
101 Shannon Pitman Howell MI 1204 28 1160 39:50 12:51/M
102 Tara Koch Grass Lake MI 796 29 1186 40:10 12:57/M
103 Melissa Vainner Grass Lake MI 1566 26 1187 40:11 12:58/M
104 Allyson Condon Northville MI 293 25 1198 40:20 13:01/M
105 Katie Andres Muskegon MI 45 26 1199 40:22 13:01/M
106 Sarah Stanisz Romulus MI 1446 28 1200 40:23 13:02/M
107 Donna Hassoun Ann Arbor MI 608 26 1221 40:47 13:09/M
108 Nadine Beydoun Royal Oak MI 139 28 1232 40:53 13:11/M
109 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 780 25 1241 41:09 13:16/M
110 Jennifer Voss Northville MI 1583 25 1245 41:11 13:17/M
111 Elizabeth Sherman Wixom MI 1371 29 1255 41:25 13:22/M
112 Heather Huff Monroe MI 667 28 1264 41:38 13:26/M
113 Sarah McGaughey Livonia MI 980 25 1284 42:14 13:37/M
114 Brittany Funni Wolverine Lake MI 475 25 1308 42:44 13:47/M
115 Theresa Grawburg Warren MI 539 27 1323 42:58 13:52/M
116 Sarah Prater-Manor Chelsea MI 24714 28 1325 43:04 13:54/M
117 Elizabeth Mouney Wyandotte MI 24769 29 1331 43:12 13:56/M
118 Ioana Tatu Livonia MI 1497 25 1339 43:21 13:59/M
119 Nicole Killion Plymouth MI 777 29 1342 43:27 14:01/M
120 Heather Gaither Canton MI 483 28 1348 43:46 14:07/M
121 Victoria Yeh Royal Oak MI 1713 27 1354 43:58 14:11/M
122 Rachel Desrosiers Sterling Heights M 353 27 1356 44:01 14:12/M
123 Andrea Thompson-Amarteifio Southfield MI 1520 27 1358 44:04 14:13/M
124 Lindsey Fanning Plymouth MI 421 25 1361 44:14 14:16/M
125 Jackie Hug Norwalk OH 670 25 1370 44:36 14:23/M
126 Jennifer Beagle Canton MI 104 27 1374 44:40 14:25/M
127 Rachel Ulrich Westland MI 1561 25 1391 45:21 14:38/M
128 Sarah Holt Plymouth MI 656 25 1396 45:28 14:40/M
129 Marian Enwyia Sterling Heights M 410 28 1401 45:33 14:42/M
130 Jo Daly Bloomfield Hills M 329 28 1402 45:34 14:42/M
131 Terran Bieniek Berkley MI 142 25 1406 45:42 14:45/M
132 Molly Semke Plymouth MI 1353 29 1423 46:09 14:53/M
133 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 85 25 1425 46:20 14:57/M
134 Kristina Girolomo Brighton MI 512 28 1440 46:41 15:04/M
135 Meghan Montville Holt MI 1058 26 1457 47:19 15:16/M
136 Jennifer Grech Canton MI 541 25 1505 48:49 15:45/M
137 Tina Sniegowski Plymouth MI 1425 25 1519 49:12 15:52/M
138 Kierstin Hughes Berkley MI 673 25 1524 49:20 15:55/M
139 Linda Ponder Hazel Park MI 1215 29 1525 49:21 15:55/M
140 Diana Novakova Chesterfield MI 3313 29 1530 49:37 16:00/M
141 Christine Stevens Clio MI 1456 27 1573 51:22 16:34/M
142 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 391 27 1597 52:30 16:56/M
143 Kara Richardson Livonia MI 1265 27 1615 53:34 17:17/M
144 Freda Farhat Westland MI 423 29 1620 53:39 17:18/M
145 Jen Hug Ann Arbor MI 668 25 1653 55:47 18:00/M
146 Elisabeth Poma Canton MI 1213 25 1655 55:55 18:02/M
147 Kristine Alongi Livonia MI 39 28 1656 55:55 18:02/M
148 Mallory Shamus West Bloomfield MI 1355 28 1687 57:44 18:37/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Fecht Warren MI 1 29 2 16:32 5:20/M
2 Nick Zendler Plymouth MI 24687 27 6 16:55 5:27/M
3 Donald Alexander Prescott Valley AZ 33 27 8 17:57 5:47/M
4 Jake Hukee Urbandale IA 24680 26 15 19:29 6:17/M
5 Andy Zendler Plymouth MI 1686 25 21 20:00 6:27/M
6 Dan Michniewicz Pinckney MI 1010 25 25 20:44 6:41/M
7 Andrew Fowler Wixom MI 465 29 35 21:36 6:58/M
8 Josh McCallum Northville, Mi MI 972 29 37 21:55 7:04/M
9 Kevin Hargrow Ann Arbor MI 601 28 74 23:38 7:37/M
10 Sascha Kiehne Farmington Hills M 773 27 83 23:58 7:44/M
11 Anthony Klemptner Northville MI 791 29 86 24:03 7:45/M
12 Pete Bryant Ann Arbor MI 210 27 87 24:03 7:45/M
13 Joshua Landuyt Ann Arbor MI 843 28 95 24:17 7:50/M
14 Matthew Loughead Swartz Creek MI 24591 26 154 25:50 8:20/M
15 Kurt Zaske Bloomfield Hills M 1678 26 161 25:56 8:22/M
16 David Luick Canton MI 906 29 163 25:58 8:23/M
17 Ryan Wilson Monroe MI 1635 26 175 26:12 8:27/M
18 Nick Crosato Garden City MI 318 28 187 26:30 8:33/M
19 Brandon Baity Plymouth MI 67 25 189 26:33 8:34/M
20 Joshua Roberts West Bloomfield MI 1283 28 200 26:42 8:37/M
21 James Boardman Southgate MI 158 26 221 27:02 8:43/M
22 Darius Fath-Azam Riverview MI 24668 28 232 27:13 8:47/M
23 Matthew Zmijewski Troy MI 1691 28 252 27:27 8:51/M
24 Matt Stowell Plymouth MI 1464 27 253 27:28 8:52/M
25 Adam Link Plymouth MI 891 28 275 27:50 8:59/M
26 Ryan Kinch Ypsilanti MI 782 29 284 27:55 9:00/M
27 Kyle Heise Redford MI 623 27 295 28:06 9:04/M
28 Adam Clark Westland MI 269 25 300 28:10 9:05/M
29 Michael Clery Westland MI 276 26 303 28:11 9:05/M
30 Matt Faust Chelsea MI 24715 26 378 29:12 9:25/M
31 Joshua Beaudion Taylor MI 24767 27 402 29:31 9:31/M
32 Justin Wholehan Commerce Twp MI 1625 29 419 29:50 9:37/M
33 Andrew Crutchfield Ann Arbor MI 319 26 420 29:50 9:37/M
34 Ryan Pemberton Sterling Heights M 1180 29 423 29:51 9:38/M
35 Justin Steggerda Ann Arbor MI 1451 26 440 30:04 9:42/M
36 Mike Schulte Canton MI 1697 29 447 30:11 9:44/M
37 David Musselwhite Berkley MI 1084 25 456 30:17 9:46/M
38 Mike Persha Livonia MI 1190 25 479 30:28 9:50/M
39 Matthew Wezner Northville MI 1768 28 491 30:36 9:52/M
40 Andrew Heutchy Belleville MI 1792 29 561 31:24 10:08/M
41 Anthony Swartz Westland MI 1482 25 599 31:47 10:15/M
42 Aaron Iwaniec Canton MI 695 28 722 33:19 10:45/M
43 Mathew Mau Roseville MI 965 25 757 33:46 10:54/M
44 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 765 29 796 34:17 11:04/M
45 Matthew Cromer Livonia MI 24737 26 867 35:13 11:22/M
46 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 24710 25 919 35:54 11:35/M
47 Bob Turkovich Brighton MI 1556 29 930 36:03 11:38/M
48 Stephan Hoyt Walled Lake MI 665 29 980 36:49 11:53/M
49 Stephanie Philips Plymouth MI 1195 27 1086 38:17 12:21/M
50 Michael Ulrich Westland MI 1562 29 1128 39:19 12:41/M
51 Steve Thomas Taylor MI 1515 28 1133 39:29 12:44/M
52 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 157 28 1142 39:37 12:47/M
53 Benet Driessen Dearborn MI 381 29 1189 40:12 12:58/M
54 James Andres Muskegon MI 46 27 1204 40:25 13:02/M
55 Hassan Jaafar Royal Oak MI 696 28 1231 40:51 13:11/M
56 Alex Dickinson Canton MI 358 26 1310 42:45 13:47/M
57 Walter Janowski Plymouth MI 711 27 1321 42:57 13:51/M
58 Sean Healey Bloomfield Hills M 617 29 1403 45:34 14:42/M
59 Brandon Shamus West Bloomfield MI 1356 27 1684 57:43 18:37/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 535 31 44 22:18 7:12/M
2 Laura Robbins Canton MI 1281 30 50 22:39 7:18/M
3 Rachael Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1097 30 90 24:09 7:47/M
4 Barbara Grrzembski-Stralko Livonia MI 24738 31 111 24:45 7:59/M
5 Christina Fidkowski Canton MI 433 34 119 24:54 8:02/M
6 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 1277 31 124 25:03 8:05/M
7 Ellen Kampf Ann Arbor MI 24763 32 135 25:24 8:12/M
8 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 1582 34 149 25:42 8:17/M
9 Amy Guiles Canton MI 564 31 157 25:53 8:21/M
10 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 833 32 164 26:00 8:23/M
11 Erika Jacobs Ann Arbor MI 699 34 166 26:02 8:24/M
12 Elssy Long Livonia MI 897 32 168 26:03 8:24/M
13 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 1460 33 177 26:15 8:28/M
14 Jessica Kilpela Fowlerville MI 1766 32 202 26:43 8:37/M
15 Meaghan Grezlik Plymouth MI 552 32 207 26:51 8:40/M
16 Dawn Superczynski East Lansing MI 1705 32 224 27:03 8:44/M
17 Susanna Hathaway Plymouth MI 611 32 226 27:08 8:45/M
18 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 115 34 235 27:15 8:47/M
19 Nikki Quader-Geragosian Saline MI 1227 32 256 27:29 8:52/M
20 Tina Kunkel Clarkston MI 822 30 274 27:49 8:58/M
21 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 758 32 296 28:06 9:04/M
22 Christian Miller Pinckney MI 1027 30 328 28:28 9:11/M
23 Brandice Dameworth Northville MI 1723 30 342 28:40 9:15/M
24 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 1260 33 346 28:47 9:17/M
25 Laura Kellmann Ypsilanti MI 757 33 356 28:55 9:20/M
26 Laura Orlick West Bloomfiedl MI 1139 31 377 29:12 9:25/M
27 Sara Latham Westland MI 856 30 394 29:28 9:30/M
28 Misty Kielian Walled Lake MI 774 32 397 29:30 9:31/M
29 Emily Cook Livonia MI 301 31 411 29:38 9:34/M
30 Jessica Thompson Commerce Township 1519 31 414 29:41 9:35/M
31 Jessica Sigworth Commerce MI 1383 30 418 29:48 9:37/M
32 Bethany Stover Livonia MI 1462 34 425 29:52 9:38/M
33 Saoh Ling Tran Raymundo Troy MI 1536 32 453 30:16 9:46/M
34 Alicia Young Ira MI 1668 33 460 30:18 9:46/M
35 Linda Stuckey Ypsilanti MI 1471 32 462 30:18 9:46/M
36 Jill Kopper Shelby Township MI 805 33 463 30:18 9:46/M
37 Susie Gallison Commerce Twp MI 1789 34 468 30:22 9:48/M
38 Randi Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 305 32 474 30:27 9:49/M
39 Anna Milosevich Farmington Hills M 1038 33 475 30:27 9:49/M
40 Brandy Butler Novi MI 225 34 476 30:27 9:49/M
41 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 1571 34 485 30:32 9:51/M
42 Carrie Sharma Farmington MI 1363 34 514 30:53 9:58/M
43 Jackie Miller Farmington Hills M 1026 33 515 30:54 9:58/M
44 Samantha MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 921 31 548 31:15 10:05/M
45 Courtnee Ealy Shelby Township MI 399 32 550 31:16 10:05/M
46 Stephanie Sullivan Belleville MI 1475 31 560 31:24 10:08/M
47 Miranda Welbourne Eleazar Ann Arbor MI 1612 30 569 31:27 10:09/M
48 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI 368 34 570 31:27 10:09/M
49 Adrienne Ziegler Whitmore Lake MI 24779 30 579 31:33 10:11/M
50 Mellissa Boland Canton MI 168 33 582 31:36 10:12/M
51 Jacqueline Sosin St.clair Shores MI 1433 30 621 31:59 10:19/M
52 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 1518 31 630 32:04 10:21/M
53 Megan Banks W. Bloomfield MI 78 34 640 32:13 10:24/M
54 Stacey Yoder Plymouth MI 1666 33 647 32:18 10:25/M
55 Jasmine Laforest Allen Park MI 837 31 652 32:21 10:26/M
56 Tera Woodruff Livonia MI 1654 30 675 32:40 10:32/M
57 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 1293 34 695 32:56 10:37/M
58 Vita Eizans Westland MI 407 31 702 33:02 10:39/M
59 Sarah White Windsor ONT 1624 33 703 33:04 10:40/M
60 Lora Montgomery Canton MI 1057 33 708 33:06 10:41/M
61 Holly Combs Taylor MI 288 33 716 33:10 10:42/M
62 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 278 31 718 33:15 10:44/M
63 Angela Greiner Plymouth MI 548 33 723 33:20 10:45/M
64 Tracy Finch Commerce Twp MI 437 33 726 33:23 10:46/M
65 Amy Nelms White Lake MI 1094 31 730 33:25 10:47/M
66 Julia Walling Plymouth MI 1591 34 745 33:39 10:51/M
67 Brandy Eberhardt Northville MI 401 34 747 33:41 10:52/M
68 Katrina Lorenz South Lyon MI 899 34 749 33:43 10:53/M
69 Kristin Finley Livonia MI 440 31 750 33:43 10:53/M
70 Annie Moore Livonia MI 24746 33 755 33:45 10:53/M
71 Kristen Roy Ferndale MI 1304 32 767 33:50 10:55/M
72 Kristine Ray Royal Oak MI 24766 34 780 34:07 11:00/M
73 Meghan Davis Plymouth MI 339 31 782 34:09 11:01/M
74 Kim Schwieterman Plymouth MI 1350 33 799 34:24 11:06/M
75 Megan Emerick Carleton MI 24672 31 804 34:27 11:07/M
76 Kristyn Dougherty Milford MI 1788 32 810 34:37 11:10/M
77 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 237 33 821 34:47 11:13/M
78 Rachel Stephens Canton MI 1453 33 824 34:48 11:14/M
79 Kristina Ligrow Pinckney MI 880 34 829 34:54 11:15/M
80 Shaa Tatum Farmington Hills M 1498 34 841 35:03 11:18/M
81 Corrie Kettler Trenton MI 772 31 844 35:05 11:19/M
82 Sara Szokola Plymouth MI 1491 32 845 35:05 11:19/M
83 Kristen Langley Walled Lake MI 847 31 861 35:11 11:21/M
84 Laura Roycraft Ypsilanti MI 1306 32 862 35:11 11:21/M
85 Kristen Wasalaski Port Huron MI 1600 34 875 35:22 11:25/M
86 Michele Colla Royal Oak MI 284 34 879 35:23 11:25/M
87 Lisa Nycek Allen Park MI 1757 30 884 35:26 11:26/M
88 Stacy Schaeffler Clawson MI 1334 33 896 35:37 11:29/M
89 Kendall Gulbernat Plymouth MI 567 32 904 35:44 11:32/M
90 Stacie Mastako New Hudson MI 959 31 906 35:44 11:32/M
91 Eve Radzialowski Northville MI 1237 32 907 35:44 11:32/M
92 Sara Schulte Canton MI 1696 31 910 35:48 11:33/M
93 Anna Passalacqua Livonia MI 1166 32 911 35:49 11:33/M
94 Jessica Shuler Novi MI 1373 31 918 35:53 11:35/M
95 Jessica Wolf Livonia MI 1651 30 926 36:02 11:37/M
96 Kimberly Fletcher Wixom MI 453 31 936 36:15 11:42/M
97 Deanna Sofmerton Flat Rock MI 1429 34 941 36:17 11:42/M
98 Liz McMurtrie Royal Oak MI 992 34 969 36:42 11:50/M
99 Lindsay Hulett Sterling Heights M 679 30 996 37:05 11:58/M
100 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MI 1142 33 1023 37:26 12:05/M
101 Lana Krolikowski Ann Arbor MI 820 32 1041 37:37 12:08/M
102 Becky Smedley Novi MI 1404 33 1052 37:44 12:10/M
103 Nicole Bock Ypsilanti MI 160 30 1054 37:46 12:11/M
104 Jennifer Thamarus Novi MI 1505 32 1056 37:47 12:11/M
105 Adrienne Jewett Northville MI 723 32 1070 38:02 12:16/M
106 Kim Quinn Plymouth MI 24700 34 1077 38:09 12:18/M
107 Nicole McCraight Romulus MI 978 33 1078 38:10 12:19/M
108 Megan Hansen Livonia MI 592 30 1102 38:47 12:31/M
109 Tashanna Norrell Detroit MI 1793 30 1108 38:50 12:32/M
110 Janel Mroz Wixom MI 1076 34 1118 39:10 12:38/M
111 Jodi Winter Plymouth MI 1645 32 1123 39:14 12:39/M
112 Amber Raby Davison MI 1235 31 1145 39:37 12:47/M
113 Liz Carter Northville MI 24781 33 1155 39:48 12:50/M
114 Kedrin Gall White Lake MI 487 33 1158 39:49 12:51/M
115 Nicole Tennant Wyandotte MI 1501 34 1164 39:51 12:51/M
116 Rachel Marek Westland MI 938 32 1169 39:53 12:52/M
117 Sierra Stopa Canton MI 1461 30 1171 39:55 12:53/M
118 Regan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1687 31 1218 40:43 13:08/M
119 Amanda Duda Roseville MI 384 30 1239 41:05 13:15/M
120 Amanda Knapp Royal Oak MI 793 31 1243 41:11 13:17/M
121 Renee Demmer Wyandotte MI 346 34 1248 41:18 13:19/M
122 Kate Jackson Royal Oak MI 2822 34 1251 41:21 13:20/M
123 Anna Hehl-Bisson Monroe MI 619 30 1252 41:21 13:20/M
124 Natalie Gessner Monroe MI 506 34 1265 41:38 13:26/M
125 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 851 33 1268 41:42 13:27/M
126 Kelly Roberts Sylvan Lake MI 1284 34 1270 41:47 13:29/M
127 Kimberly Kazak Whitmore Lake MI 751 34 1272 41:55 13:31/M
128 Elizabeth Fenner Wayne MI 428 33 1280 42:03 13:34/M
129 Jennifer Leveille Allen Park MI 874 32 1295 42:29 13:42/M
130 Jennifer Bordin Canton MI 171 30 1311 42:45 13:47/M
131 Lisa Strom Flushing MI 1468 30 1328 43:09 13:55/M
132 Darcy Martyn Ithaca MI 955 32 1343 43:34 14:03/M
133 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 1480 33 1353 43:53 14:09/M
134 Lindsay Middendorf Piqua OH 1013 30 1372 44:37 14:24/M
135 Roxanne Kowalewski Canton MI 811 32 1376 44:41 14:25/M
136 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 518 34 1384 45:01 14:31/M
137 Chrissie Partin Garden City MI 1164 34 1397 45:28 14:40/M
138 Lisa Paige Plymouth MI 1146 31 1405 45:40 14:44/M
139 Jenny Jacka Canton MI 697 33 1408 45:49 14:47/M
140 Brekke Crisovan Britton MI 317 30 1409 45:50 14:47/M
141 Shannon Hall Canton MI 581 32 1410 45:51 14:47/M
142 Melissa Suppnick Plymouth MI 1477 33 1413 45:53 14:48/M
143 Jolene Kijorski Dearborn Heights M 775 30 1430 46:27 14:59/M
144 Suzanne Shanlikian Plymouth MI 1728 34 1439 46:40 15:03/M
145 Jessica Taylor Flat Rock MI 1500 32 1441 46:41 15:04/M
146 Corrin Stamatakos Canton MI 1724 34 1444 46:43 15:04/M
147 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 1700 33 1467 47:58 15:28/M
148 Jennifer Ochs Westland MI 1117 32 1471 48:01 15:29/M
149 Jessica Gary Taylor MI 495 33 1473 48:01 15:29/M
150 Alex Suzore New Boston MI 1701 31 1477 48:06 15:31/M
151 Nichole Barrett Canton MI 88 30 1494 48:26 15:37/M
152 Brandie Heaton Northville MI 618 33 1520 49:12 15:52/M
153 Amy Gray Garden City MI 540 30 1544 50:02 16:08/M
154 Bridget Demick Washington MI 344 31 1550 50:12 16:12/M
155 Kristin Grau Canton MI 538 31 1555 50:22 16:15/M
156 Annie Kolb Canton MI 800 31 1562 50:48 16:23/M
157 Jennifer Hoffman Canton MI 647 34 1580 51:56 16:45/M
158 Jena Laskaska Romulus MI 854 34 1585 52:01 16:47/M
159 Marie Ringbloom Milan MI 1270 30 1594 52:28 16:55/M
160 Jeanne Solack Waterford MI 1430 34 1611 53:26 17:14/M
161 Marnee Inman Waterford MI 689 34 1613 53:29 17:15/M
162 Jacqueline Wilbanks Canton MI 1626 34 1614 53:32 17:16/M
163 Valerie Farhat Westland MI 422 32 1618 53:37 17:18/M
164 Karen Neal Canton MI 1088 32 1626 53:54 17:23/M
165 Stephanie Huhn Livonia MI 676 31 1632 54:37 17:37/M
166 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights M 2464 31 1639 54:56 17:43/M
167 Mitzie Broach Farmington Hills M 196 34 1640 54:56 17:43/M
168 Devon Follbaum Dearborn MI 459 33 1662 56:06 18:06/M
169 Pamela Cabble Canton MI 230 33 1669 56:14 18:08/M
170 Karen Kurseth Livonia MI 823 30 1672 56:18 18:10/M
171 Erica Black Clarkston MI 149 34 1680 57:04 18:25/M
172 Jodi Kay Milford MI 750 34 1690 58:00 18:43/M
173 Darcee Matlen West Bloomfield MI 961 33 1696 58:29 18:52/M
174 Lindsay Kohler Clawson MI 798 30 1700 59:28 19:11/M
175 Renee Saunders Lincoln Park MI 1324 31 1701 59:28 19:11/M
176 Carrie Slabaugh Trenton MI 1397 32 1718 1:03:13 20:24/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 3 34 3 16:36 5:21/M
2 Krzysztof Fidkowski Canton MI 432 31 5 16:50 5:26/M
3 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 1593 30 18 19:52 6:25/M
4 Robert Wagner Ypsilanti MI 1588 31 19 19:57 6:26/M
5 Jim Hayes Belleville MI 616 34 22 20:27 6:36/M
6 Bradley Ventline Filion MI 1574 34 23 20:27 6:36/M
7 Greg Ladley Canton MI 836 33 27 21:04 6:48/M
8 Nick Green Westland MI 24586 31 30 21:14 6:51/M
9 Shawn Moxham Livonia MI 1075 33 58 22:57 7:24/M
10 Elliot Hardaway Ypsilanti MI 1720 33 64 23:12 7:29/M
11 Michael Manetta Redford MI 928 30 71 23:30 7:35/M
12 Charles Shuler Novi MI 1374 33 96 24:17 7:50/M
13 Kevin Nosotti Macomb MI 1112 32 97 24:18 7:50/M
14 Joshua Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1098 30 105 24:32 7:55/M
15 Michael Grezlik Plymouth MI 553 31 106 24:33 7:55/M
16 Kenneth Bazman Canton MI 102 30 127 25:07 8:06/M
17 Justin Hulett Sterling Heights M 678 34 145 25:36 8:15/M
18 Joseph Irimescu Southfield MI 690 30 172 26:09 8:26/M
19 Joshua Boven Redford MI 175 32 191 26:34 8:34/M
20 Christopher Kay Sterling Heights M 749 30 204 26:47 8:38/M
21 Tom Samataro Macomb MI 1317 33 205 26:47 8:38/M
22 Dennis Proctor Canton MI 1225 33 209 26:53 8:40/M
23 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 24669 31 216 26:57 8:42/M
24 Sam Compton Novi MI 290 32 239 27:17 8:48/M
25 David Stephens Brooklyn NY 24711 32 242 27:17 8:48/M
26 Kevin Gniewek Plymouth MI 520 34 255 27:28 8:52/M
27 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 603 32 277 27:50 8:59/M
28 Bruce Ealy Shelby Township MI 400 32 287 27:57 9:01/M
29 Robert Yoder Plymouth MI 1667 33 289 27:57 9:01/M
30 Douglas Kinney Plymouth MI 786 34 291 28:03 9:03/M
31 Jeff Fitzgerald Warren MI 449 31 306 28:13 9:06/M
32 Jason Sprawka Plymouth MI 1440 34 307 28:14 9:06/M
33 Mike Orlick West Bloomfield MI 1140 31 316 28:21 9:09/M
34 Chris Richardson Westland MI 1264 34 317 28:25 9:10/M
35 Kyle Kampf Northville MI 744 32 353 28:54 9:19/M
36 Mark Lombardo Canton MI 1708 34 358 28:56 9:20/M
37 Phil Lett Royal Oak MI 873 30 363 29:01 9:22/M
38 Nathan Sienkiewicz Oak Park MI 1381 33 370 29:06 9:23/M
39 Casey Mungall Northville MI 1082 30 385 29:20 9:28/M
40 Ryan Hardy Garden City MI 597 30 404 29:33 9:32/M
41 Christopher Sosin St.clair Shores MI 1434 32 422 29:50 9:37/M
42 Chad Kotrba Brighton MI 2933 34 430 29:55 9:39/M
43 Matt Zuehlk Northville MI 1693 34 432 29:56 9:39/M
44 Tom Gunnells Ann Arbor MI 568 30 455 30:16 9:46/M
45 Matt Peters Plymouth MI 1782 31 458 30:17 9:46/M
46 Cory Kaczanowski Westland MI 24577 33 471 30:26 9:49/M
47 Ramon Sevilla Royal Oak MI 1354 34 478 30:28 9:50/M
48 Jonathan Cook Livonia MI 300 33 572 31:29 10:09/M
49 George Hotelling Canton MI 659 34 585 31:37 10:12/M
50 Jeff Fettig Plymouth MI 431 34 637 32:09 10:22/M
51 Glenn Goehmann Livonia MI 524 34 657 32:27 10:28/M
52 Joe Hamlin Northville MI 586 31 681 32:46 10:34/M
53 Jonathan Cassady Plymouth MI 251 31 691 32:54 10:37/M
54 Daniel Eizans Westland MI 406 32 700 33:02 10:39/M
55 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 1661 32 725 33:22 10:46/M
56 Aaron Travers Farmington MI 1539 34 763 33:48 10:54/M
57 Brian Raby Davison MI 1234 31 769 33:53 10:56/M
58 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 345 34 840 35:01 11:18/M
59 Jason Emerick Carleton MI 24673 34 886 35:29 11:27/M
60 Dan Sitarz Commerce Twp MI 1394 31 913 35:50 11:34/M
61 Phillip Wagner Ypsilanti MI 1587 34 920 35:55 11:35/M
62 Kevin Davis Plymouth MI 340 33 925 35:59 11:36/M
63 Jonathan Neal Ypsilanti MI 1090 30 948 36:21 11:44/M
64 Justin Wojas Troy MI 1650 31 956 36:28 11:46/M
65 John Bieniek Berkley MI 143 30 964 36:37 11:49/M
66 Caleb Kippola Canton MI 787 34 986 36:54 11:54/M
67 Eric Davis Canton MI 24685 33 1039 37:35 12:07/M
68 Deagon Jewett Northville MI 722 32 1071 38:02 12:16/M
69 Scott Markwart Wixom MI 945 30 1117 39:10 12:38/M
70 Jeffrey Lyday Jr. Livonia MI 915 32 1135 39:30 12:45/M
71 Cory Marschall Canton MI 946 30 1175 39:57 12:53/M
72 Chris Balek Livonia MI 72 31 1215 40:32 13:05/M
73 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 219 33 1233 40:54 13:12/M
74 Mel Blohm East Grand Rapids 155 31 1240 41:06 13:15/M
75 Luis Duma Canton MI 389 33 1275 41:56 13:32/M
76 Ryan Billand Westland MI 145 33 1288 42:20 13:39/M
77 Joshua Foley Riverview MI 24768 30 1335 43:18 13:58/M
78 John Martz Canton MI 956 30 1344 43:36 14:04/M
79 Richie Kostrzewski Plymouth MI 809 33 1404 45:40 14:44/M
80 Ian Winter Plymouth MI 1646 31 1424 46:18 14:56/M
81 James Imsland Monroe MI 1702 34 1468 47:59 15:29/M
82 Thomas Newlin Novi MI 3294 34 1485 48:14 15:34/M
83 Adam Lee Monroe MI 24757 30 1598 52:31 16:56/M
84 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 813 31 1608 53:13 17:10/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayte Steinboir London ON 24734 36 121 24:58 8:03/M
2 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 734 36 138 25:25 8:12/M
3 Susan Ruffner Canton MI 1308 39 171 26:08 8:26/M
4 Renee Chulski Huntington Woods M 24600 36 174 26:11 8:27/M
5 Frances Yturri Plymouth MI 24598 38 176 26:13 8:27/M
6 Hillary Cargo Plymouth MI 243 37 220 27:01 8:43/M
7 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 1368 37 229 27:13 8:47/M
8 Staci Kaczor Ann Arbor MI 24751 35 231 27:13 8:47/M
9 Devon Huhn Plymouth MI 677 35 238 27:16 8:48/M
10 Rosina Dusseau Plymouth MI 395 36 243 27:17 8:48/M
11 Kate Knight Plymouth MI 794 38 281 27:52 8:59/M
12 Dawn Milmine Clarkston MI 1037 38 310 28:17 9:07/M
13 Jenifer Janczarek Lake Orion MI 707 38 355 28:54 9:19/M
14 Christina Brown Tecumseh MI 208 39 362 29:01 9:22/M
15 Shelia Daniels Sterling Heights M 332 39 365 29:03 9:22/M
16 Heather Covell Northville MI 311 35 388 29:22 9:28/M
17 Katie Grab Canton MI 534 39 434 29:56 9:39/M
18 Rebecca Toelke Waterford MI 1528 39 443 30:10 9:44/M
19 Christine Barnett Northville MI 24682 36 461 30:18 9:46/M
20 Brandy Vida Northville MI 1577 35 464 30:19 9:47/M
21 Sarah Kratchan Dearborn Heights M 24778 35 470 30:26 9:49/M
22 Jennifer Gordon Highland MI 532 38 494 30:42 9:54/M
23 Stefani Gale Northville MI 486 39 495 30:42 9:54/M
24 Suzy Mayberry Commerce MI 966 36 496 30:43 9:55/M
25 Kim Koch Royal Oak MI 795 37 502 30:48 9:56/M
26 Melissa Struk Chelsea MI 1470 37 505 30:49 9:56/M
27 Cynthia Richter Plymouth MI 1266 37 509 30:51 9:57/M
28 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 263 39 510 30:52 9:57/M
29 Treasa Rockwell Lansing MI 1292 39 513 30:53 9:58/M
30 Larissa Sneyd Plymouth MI 1423 37 519 30:55 9:58/M
31 Maria Shank Riverview MI 1359 36 553 31:18 10:06/M
32 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 51 35 554 31:18 10:06/M
33 Bridget Schiefer Pontiac MI 1337 38 563 31:25 10:08/M
34 Lela Blake Brownstown Twp. MI 1753 38 577 31:33 10:11/M
35 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 1614 39 580 31:33 10:11/M
36 Annie McGuire Chelsea MI 983 35 584 31:36 10:12/M
37 Maho Ito Wolverine Lake MI 694 38 598 31:47 10:15/M
38 Aubrey Gusto Clinton Twp MI 571 35 613 31:56 10:18/M
39 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 1575 39 628 32:02 10:20/M
40 Stacy Jewell Southgate MI 721 36 635 32:08 10:22/M
41 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 383 37 642 32:14 10:24/M
42 Jessica Johnson Canton MI 728 37 656 32:25 10:27/M
43 Jen Reisig West Bloomfield MI 1254 35 662 32:32 10:30/M
44 Merenda Devine Macomb MI 355 35 689 32:52 10:36/M
45 Ranee Adams Canton MI 16 35 694 32:56 10:37/M
46 Tara Renaud New Hudson MI 24674 37 698 32:57 10:38/M
47 Jane Hussar Warren MI 682 36 711 33:08 10:41/M
48 Andrea Rizzo Northville MI 1278 37 720 33:18 10:45/M
49 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 816 37 721 33:18 10:45/M
50 Shannon Heron Northville MI 628 38 736 33:33 10:49/M
51 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 503 39 744 33:39 10:51/M
52 Sar Kasprowicz Livonia MI 747 38 761 33:47 10:54/M
53 Megan Buchanan Allen Park MI 211 36 771 33:55 10:56/M
54 Carrie James Northville MI 703 36 774 33:56 10:57/M
55 Stacey Prantera Plymouth MI 1216 36 775 33:57 10:57/M
56 Rhonda Proctor Canton MI 1224 35 777 34:01 10:58/M
57 Tammy Hargis Farmington MI 598 36 783 34:10 11:01/M
58 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 159 36 786 34:13 11:02/M
59 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 1316 36 787 34:13 11:02/M
60 Carolyn McCormick Garden City MI 1733 38 788 34:14 11:03/M
61 Melina Holyszko Canton MI 1721 38 798 34:20 11:05/M
62 Jody Evans Orion MI 415 39 814 34:44 11:12/M
63 Meghan Dinnan Farmington Hills M 362 36 830 34:54 11:15/M
64 Heather Conaway Southfield MI 291 37 834 34:57 11:16/M
65 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard Howell MI 24683 38 835 34:59 11:17/M
66 Julia Royston Northville MI 1307 37 848 35:06 11:19/M
67 Laura Wilk Canton MI 1629 39 850 35:06 11:19/M
68 Laura Green Canton MI 546 35 853 35:07 11:20/M
69 Fran Parsons Novi MI 1743 39 858 35:09 11:20/M
70 Catherine Lundberg West Bloomfield MI 908 37 860 35:10 11:21/M
71 Charissa Keller Dexter MI 754 39 868 35:16 11:23/M
72 Melissa Clark Roseville MI 265 39 870 35:20 11:24/M
73 Marcia Dikowski Fraser MI 360 36 873 35:21 11:24/M
74 Lisa Mullin Romulus MI 1079 36 890 35:30 11:27/M
75 Carrie Weber Canton MI 1605 39 894 35:31 11:27/M
76 Christy Cody South Lyon MI 281 35 909 35:46 11:32/M
77 Summer Scarbough Westland MI 1331 35 914 35:51 11:34/M
78 Lauren Dance Dearborn Heights M 330 38 923 35:57 11:36/M
79 Catherine Kelley Livonia MI 756 39 928 36:02 11:37/M
80 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 12 38 959 36:36 11:48/M
81 Angela Sukockas Plymouth MI 1474 36 960 36:36 11:48/M
82 Stacia Schaeffer Plymouth MI 1333 37 962 36:37 11:49/M
83 Kelly Dehority Westland MI 342 37 963 36:37 11:49/M
84 Stacy Austin Pinckney MI 59 37 975 36:46 11:52/M
85 Christina Atwood Canton MI 57 36 994 37:02 11:57/M
86 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 896 36 1005 37:11 12:00/M
87 Treca Zdybek Petersburg MI 1680 36 1030 37:30 12:06/M
88 Nancy Colosimo Northville MI 24593 38 1069 38:00 12:15/M
89 Renee Wilson Plymouth MI 24698 36 1073 38:05 12:17/M
90 Stacey Dixon Plymouth MI 365 36 1074 38:06 12:17/M
91 Amy Walsh Plymouth MI 24699 35 1076 38:08 12:18/M
92 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 861 37 1085 38:17 12:21/M
93 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1080 35 1095 38:38 12:28/M
94 Kelly Milligan Northville MI 1729 35 1106 38:48 12:31/M
95 Sarah Voisin Farmington Hills M 1580 35 1112 38:54 12:33/M
96 Debbie Sprawka Plymouth MI 1441 36 1127 39:17 12:40/M
97 Kelly Lapointe Garden City MI 2969 39 1134 39:29 12:44/M
98 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 1327 39 1136 39:32 12:45/M
99 Mollie Dauser Rockford MI 333 35 1139 39:34 12:46/M
100 Jennifer Connery Plymouth MI 297 39 1154 39:47 12:50/M
101 Maria Bowles Plymouth MI 179 39 1166 39:52 12:52/M
102 Gillian Haverland Livonia MI 615 35 1173 39:55 12:53/M
103 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 881 36 1180 40:02 12:55/M
104 Stacy Whiddon Plymouth MI 1622 39 1190 40:12 12:58/M
105 Brandy Bennett New Boston MI 124 35 1196 40:18 13:00/M
106 Maggie Woloszyk Macomb MI 1652 37 1203 40:25 13:02/M
107 Giovanna Fox Northville MI 466 37 1209 40:27 13:03/M
108 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 1535 38 1230 40:50 13:10/M
109 Sonia Patel Canton MI 1168 39 1244 41:11 13:17/M
110 Tara Anderson Northville MI 41 36 1246 41:13 13:18/M
111 Kelly Ryan Plymouth MI 24582 36 1247 41:13 13:18/M
112 Kristy Slosson Davison MI 1401 39 1249 41:20 13:20/M
113 Carol Jackson Plymouth MI 698 39 1261 41:35 13:25/M
114 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 379 37 1271 41:55 13:31/M
115 Lisa Raby Allen Park MI 1233 38 1274 41:56 13:32/M
116 Jennifer Duma Canton MI 388 35 1277 42:01 13:33/M
117 Bridgette Perrin Livonia MI 1187 35 1283 42:12 13:37/M
118 Melissa Narkun-Clark Canton MI 1087 39 1287 42:20 13:39/M
119 Missy Ware Livonia MI 1596 36 1292 42:23 13:40/M
120 Amy Hahn Novi MI 575 36 1293 42:25 13:41/M
121 Jeanette Jerore New Hudson MI 720 38 1299 42:33 13:44/M
122 Lisa Funni Wolverine Lake MI 476 37 1309 42:45 13:47/M
123 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 1042 35 1329 43:09 13:55/M
124 Carrie Cooper Novi MI 302 36 1345 43:38 14:05/M
125 Sarah Draplin Ann Arbor MI 378 37 1346 43:39 14:05/M
126 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 531 37 1351 43:51 14:09/M
127 Sara Peterhans Plymouth MI 1191 38 1352 43:52 14:09/M
128 Stephanie Smith Canton MI 1407 39 1380 44:52 14:28/M
129 Cheryl MacHovec Dehn Farmington Hills M 919 37 1412 45:52 14:48/M
130 Melissa Fox Plymouth MI 467 38 1438 46:40 15:03/M
131 Ginalyn Rimando Belleville MI 1269 39 1445 46:47 15:05/M
132 Jessica Mistak Plymouth MI 1045 35 1448 47:01 15:10/M
133 Jennifer Brown Commerce Twp MI 203 35 1449 47:01 15:10/M
134 Ericka Thomas Center Line MI 1513 39 1452 47:07 15:12/M
135 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 1332 39 1458 47:27 15:18/M
136 Melanie Draper Canton MI 377 39 1478 48:08 15:32/M
137 Julie Hill Saint Ignace MI 633 38 1479 48:09 15:32/M
138 Melissa Congleton Mason MI 295 36 1489 48:18 15:35/M
139 Jennifer McKenzie Windsor ONT 987 38 1504 48:44 15:43/M
140 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 1083 37 1517 49:09 15:51/M
141 Teri Jones Royal Oak MI 731 39 1522 49:13 15:53/M
142 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 18 39 1543 50:01 16:08/M
143 Jenny Hoban Ypsilanti MI 640 35 1545 50:05 16:09/M
144 Aimer Tinkham Canton MI 1523 38 1546 50:05 16:09/M
145 Jennifer Strickland Canton MI 1466 35 1553 50:18 16:14/M
146 Tonya Bugaski Canton MI 216 39 1558 50:36 16:19/M
147 Melanie Williams Canton MI 1631 39 1581 51:56 16:45/M
148 Tracy Wild Livonia MI 1628 35 1595 52:29 16:56/M
149 Shannon Coward Novi MI 313 37 1600 52:33 16:57/M
150 Michelle Eickmeyer Farmington Hills M 405 38 1606 53:03 17:07/M
151 Rana Bayyouk Livonia MI 100 39 1619 53:38 17:18/M
152 Amy Clarke Dearborn Heights M 270 39 1641 55:05 17:46/M
153 Bren McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 995 38 1646 55:25 17:53/M
154 Erin Clough Dearborn MI 280 36 1665 56:07 18:06/M
155 Regina Miller Northville MI 1023 37 1668 56:14 18:08/M
156 Kelly Hargrave Rochester Hills MI 599 35 1693 58:26 18:51/M
157 Amy Wells Waterford MI 1616 36 1695 58:28 18:52/M
158 Jennifer Moser Windsor ONT 1073 37 1699 59:09 19:05/M
159 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 493 37 1706 1:00:55 19:39/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 1452 36 29 21:11 6:50/M
2 Charlie Janczarek Davisburg MI 705 37 32 21:23 6:54/M
3 William Pederson Livonia MI 1177 36 33 21:26 6:55/M
4 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 870 36 34 21:36 6:58/M
5 John Marx Northville MI 957 37 65 23:18 7:31/M
6 Jeff Mira Richmond MI 1043 39 66 23:18 7:31/M
7 Matthew Link Plymouth MI 890 38 67 23:18 7:31/M
8 Mark Sikowski Chesterfield MI 1384 39 80 23:56 7:43/M
9 David Cline Westland MI 279 35 84 23:59 7:44/M
10 Randy Gavorin Bloomfield Hills M 502 36 88 24:09 7:47/M
11 Marshall Labadie South Lyon MI 834 37 91 24:10 7:48/M
12 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 1104 36 112 24:47 8:00/M
13 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 850 36 123 25:00 8:04/M
14 Reid Chakrabarty Canton MI 256 39 129 25:17 8:09/M
15 Michael James Northville MI 704 36 136 25:24 8:12/M
16 John Zarow Plymouth MI 24579 37 162 25:58 8:23/M
17 Eric Preece Canton MI 1218 39 167 26:02 8:24/M
18 Mike Shank Riverview MI 1360 36 182 26:19 8:29/M
19 Neil Dixon Plymouth MI 364 37 184 26:23 8:31/M
20 Jeremy Whiddon Plymouth MI 1623 38 196 26:38 8:35/M
21 Matt Heron Northville MI 629 37 201 26:42 8:37/M
22 R.j. Raymundo Troy MI 1248 37 206 26:48 8:39/M
23 Douglas Ware Livonia MI 1597 36 211 26:54 8:41/M
24 Jeff Brust Canton MI 24775 39 222 27:02 8:43/M
25 Dean Rugh Canton MI 24774 39 223 27:03 8:44/M
26 Seth Fisher Plymouth MI 447 37 245 27:18 8:48/M
27 Shane Morgan Livonia MI 1068 35 259 27:30 8:52/M
28 Adam Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 1342 36 268 27:44 8:57/M
29 Michael Chapin Clinton MI 257 36 270 27:46 8:57/M
30 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 1074 37 299 28:09 9:05/M
31 Ken Graf Ann Arbor MI 536 37 304 28:11 9:05/M
32 Justin Laskaska Romulus MI 855 35 315 28:21 9:09/M
33 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 194 38 322 28:26 9:10/M
34 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 1409 39 350 28:52 9:19/M
35 Brian Kelly Plymouth MI 759 35 361 28:59 9:21/M
36 Kristofer Dusbiber Plymouth MI 393 37 386 29:20 9:28/M
37 Walter Beers Livonia MI 114 35 395 29:28 9:30/M
38 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 326 36 415 29:44 9:35/M
39 Mitz Ishikura Farmington Hills M 693 37 421 29:50 9:37/M
40 Mark Clifton Canton MI 277 36 424 29:51 9:38/M
41 Todd Blankenship Ferndale MI 152 39 426 29:52 9:38/M
42 Jeffrey Tomlinson Northville MI 1531 35 448 30:12 9:45/M
43 Robert Beckley Livonia MI 111 35 449 30:14 9:45/M
44 Jeremaine Kyles Redford MI 826 35 466 30:22 9:48/M
45 Jason Gamet Dearborn MI 489 36 490 30:36 9:52/M
46 Brett Sidle Royal Oak MI 1378 38 492 30:37 9:53/M
47 Ricardo Bowring Redford MI 182 38 512 30:53 9:58/M
48 John Truskowski Clarkston MI 1545 38 522 30:57 9:59/M
49 Bruce McMaster Royal Oak MI 991 38 525 31:01 10:00/M
50 Todd Vergin Canton MI 1576 38 528 31:04 10:01/M
51 Matthew Brown Royal Oak MI 201 37 534 31:09 10:03/M
52 Bill Smedley Novi MI 1403 35 547 31:15 10:05/M
53 Paul Ozdarski Redford MI 1141 36 557 31:21 10:07/M
54 Adrian Fortino Northville MI 462 35 558 31:22 10:07/M
55 Daniel Jones Royal Oak MI 732 35 562 31:25 10:08/M
56 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI 1078 36 565 31:27 10:09/M
57 Mark Buchanan Allen Park MI 212 38 591 31:43 10:14/M
58 Stu Sandler Ann Arbor MI 24576 38 600 31:48 10:15/M
59 Chad Barnett Roseville MI 83 37 620 31:59 10:19/M
60 Andrew Dent Plymouth MI 350 36 636 32:09 10:22/M
61 Ken Reisig West Bloomfield MI 1253 36 660 32:32 10:30/M
62 Ben Nelms White Lake MI 1093 35 729 33:25 10:47/M
63 David Gress Northville MI 550 37 802 34:25 11:06/M
64 Geoffrey Clarke Dearborn Heights M 271 39 828 34:53 11:15/M
65 Michael Steele Plymouth MI 1450 39 843 35:04 11:19/M
66 Michael Mistak Plymouth MI 1044 36 874 35:22 11:25/M
67 Evan Walling Plymouth MI 1590 37 932 36:09 11:40/M
68 Jake Tanana Canton MI 1496 39 951 36:27 11:45/M
69 Rob Somerton Flat Rock MI 1431 35 958 36:31 11:47/M
70 Brian Funtik Beverly Hills MI 478 39 972 36:42 11:50/M
71 Joseph Rork Plymouth MI 1297 37 991 36:55 11:55/M
72 Josh Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 24599 35 1032 37:31 12:06/M
73 Michael Barrera Troy MI 24754 36 1035 37:32 12:06/M
74 Marshall McCraight Romulus MI 979 38 1149 39:44 12:49/M
75 William Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1688 36 1217 40:42 13:08/M
76 James Perrin Livonia MI 1188 35 1219 40:46 13:09/M
77 Chad Bowles Plymouth MI 180 38 1296 42:31 13:43/M
78 Joe Teramano Commerce MI 1502 36 1317 42:50 13:49/M
79 Douglas Miller Northville MI 1022 38 1367 44:33 14:22/M
80 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 517 39 1385 45:01 14:31/M
81 Robert Huggard Plymouth MI 671 38 1398 45:28 14:40/M
82 Mike Congleton Canton MI 294 36 1487 48:17 15:35/M
83 Branko Mitkovski Canton MI 1050 36 1616 53:36 17:17/M
84 Chase Marke Farmington MI 24740 36 1676 56:40 18:17/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Nordin Plymouth MI 1108 42 55 22:52 7:23/M
2 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 484 42 144 25:36 8:15/M
3 Christine Hughes Canton MI 674 40 165 26:01 8:24/M
4 Betsy Schroeder Plymouth MI 4159 42 264 27:38 8:55/M
5 April Burns Ann Arbor MI 222 42 285 27:55 9:00/M
6 Christy Gilson Martin MI 508 41 301 28:10 9:05/M
7 Jennifer Lambouris Clarkston MI 841 41 308 28:16 9:07/M
8 Anne Hartigan Northville MI 606 43 313 28:20 9:08/M
9 Jennifer Taylor Grass Lake, Mi MI 24783 44 319 28:25 9:10/M
10 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 1372 41 325 28:28 9:11/M
11 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 107 44 327 28:28 9:11/M
12 Tracy Groves Canton MI 559 41 375 29:10 9:25/M
13 Lauren Aronoff` West Bloomfield MI 54 40 406 29:34 9:32/M
14 Missy Ludd Ortonville MI 905 40 429 29:54 9:39/M
15 Teresa Dempsey Tecumseh MI 347 42 498 30:47 9:56/M
16 Melissa Cerqueira Chelsea MI 255 42 507 30:50 9:57/M
17 Rose Martin Plymouth MI 951 43 520 30:56 9:59/M
18 Karen Smith Wixom MI 1420 42 526 31:02 10:01/M
19 Teresa Mei Edinburgh MI 1000 44 529 31:05 10:02/M
20 Laurie Tuschen Plymouth MI 1557 40 531 31:07 10:02/M
21 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 198 44 532 31:07 10:02/M
22 Kristen Calder-Bowman South Lyon MI 231 43 543 31:12 10:04/M
23 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 187 40 551 31:16 10:05/M
24 Mary Zielinski Novi MI 1690 41 555 31:19 10:06/M
25 Kimberly Nelthrope Farmington Hills M 1099 42 575 31:30 10:10/M
26 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 1675 40 578 31:33 10:11/M
27 Shanna Spickard Saline MI 1437 40 593 31:44 10:14/M
28 Roberta Routt Brighton MI 1302 44 602 31:49 10:16/M
29 Antonia Restaneo Livonia MI 1261 44 611 31:55 10:18/M
30 Tina Allison Canton MI 38 42 627 32:01 10:20/M
31 Jeanne Morgan Farmington Hills M 1067 42 639 32:11 10:23/M
32 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 1323 42 646 32:18 10:25/M
33 John Hammill Plymouth MI 589 44 658 32:29 10:29/M
34 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 177 41 664 32:33 10:30/M
35 Michele Pointe Livonia MI 1210 41 667 32:33 10:30/M
36 Lisa Hall Waterford MI 580 43 704 33:05 10:40/M
37 Meghan Anderson Novi MI 40 41 717 33:13 10:43/M
38 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 912 42 740 33:36 10:50/M
39 Suzanne Moore Alexandria VA 24745 41 753 33:45 10:53/M
40 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 418 44 765 33:50 10:55/M
41 Linda Gondoly Dearborn MI 528 43 819 34:46 11:13/M
42 Marcie Goldstein Farmington Hills M 526 44 838 35:01 11:18/M
43 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 1449 41 842 35:04 11:19/M
44 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 463 43 849 35:06 11:19/M
45 Carolyn Gage Plymouth MI 482 43 855 35:08 11:20/M
46 Stephanie Mellon-Reppen Livonia MI 1002 40 866 35:13 11:22/M
47 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 954 44 871 35:20 11:24/M
48 Heather Baxter Livonia MI 24693 40 876 35:23 11:25/M
49 Kirsten Frait Milan MI 468 41 885 35:28 11:26/M
50 Michelle Rooney Brighton MI 1296 42 899 35:38 11:30/M
51 Pam Schulman Northville MI 24703 41 902 35:41 11:31/M
52 Suzanne Robinson Northville MI 1289 43 903 35:43 11:31/M
53 Tracy Rutter Wayne MI 24701 41 905 35:44 11:32/M
54 Janis Kong Livonia MI 802 42 908 35:45 11:32/M
55 Laura Holden Canton MI 651 42 929 36:02 11:37/M
56 Cheri Barkman Oxford MI 81 41 934 36:11 11:40/M
57 Debra Reish Clinton Township M 1252 43 952 36:27 11:45/M
58 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 375 44 967 36:40 11:50/M
59 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 1565 42 968 36:40 11:50/M
60 Katie Funtik Beverly Hills MI 477 41 971 36:42 11:50/M
61 Lisete Lindenmeyer Northville MI 883 40 985 36:54 11:54/M
62 Monique Olfield Plymouth MI 1123 42 987 36:54 11:54/M
63 Kris Mason Saline MI 958 40 997 37:06 11:58/M
64 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 24731 41 998 37:07 11:58/M
65 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 24 42 1001 37:08 11:59/M
66 Krista Miller Belle River ONT 1025 44 1002 37:09 11:59/M
67 Kristi Schons Lake Orion MI 1341 40 1004 37:10 11:59/M
68 Melissa Lucas Farmington Hills M 904 41 1012 37:19 12:02/M
69 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 718 43 1014 37:20 12:03/M
70 Grace Morgan Plymouth MI 24589 40 1021 37:23 12:04/M
71 Lynn Manderollins Okemos MI 927 42 1028 37:28 12:05/M
72 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 840 43 1033 37:31 12:06/M
73 Alaina Noble Romulus MI 1106 42 1034 37:31 12:06/M
74 Shivani Singh West Bloomfield MI 1390 41 1045 37:38 12:08/M
75 Theresa Heymes Farmington Hills M 632 40 1048 37:40 12:09/M
76 Bonnie Chisholm Oxford MI 261 44 1055 37:47 12:11/M
77 Jennifer Sidle Royal Oak MI 1377 42 1058 37:50 12:12/M
78 Lin Haughton Milan MI 613 40 1068 38:00 12:15/M
79 Cheryl Martin Novi MI 950 44 1079 38:11 12:19/M
80 Kimberly Parisek Ypsilanti MI 1158 42 1081 38:13 12:20/M
81 Lori Chamberlin Brighton MI 1736 43 1093 38:32 12:26/M
82 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 1579 42 1107 38:50 12:32/M
83 Kathryn Colligan Lincoln Park MI 285 40 1110 38:53 12:33/M
84 Amy Weishuhn Farmington Hills M 1611 40 1113 39:00 12:35/M
85 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 1246 44 1119 39:10 12:38/M
86 Kim Stolar Livonia MI 1459 42 1130 39:22 12:42/M
87 Marianne Wilkinson Northville MI 1630 40 1159 39:50 12:51/M
88 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 172 40 1168 39:53 12:52/M
89 Kristen Thomas Canton MI 1510 41 1170 39:55 12:53/M
90 Marla King Livonia MI 783 44 1177 40:01 12:55/M
91 Katherine Allen South Lyon MI 37 41 1188 40:12 12:58/M
92 Jana Olson Canton MI 1134 42 1194 40:18 13:00/M
93 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 240 44 1208 40:26 13:03/M
94 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 450 44 1210 40:27 13:03/M
95 Kim Hamann Westland MI 583 43 1211 40:28 13:03/M
96 Maria Warren Ypsilanti MI 1599 44 1212 40:29 13:04/M
97 Susan Combs Madison Heights MI 287 40 1220 40:47 13:09/M
98 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 872 43 1225 40:49 13:10/M
99 Ginger Berrie Sylvania OH 135 42 1228 40:50 13:10/M
100 Gracie Carmona Lawton MI 244 42 1250 41:20 13:20/M
101 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 752 43 1259 41:32 13:24/M
102 Amy Kinner Harper Woods MI 785 43 1289 42:20 13:39/M
103 Dola Bye Plymouth MI 227 40 1294 42:28 13:42/M
104 Dawn Zachariah New Hudson MI 1673 42 1298 42:32 13:43/M
105 Mary Jo Cupchak Plymouth MI 321 44 1301 42:35 13:44/M
106 Frances Todoro-Hargreaves Ypsilanti MI 1527 43 1306 42:40 13:46/M
107 Trisha Miceli West Bloomfield MI 1008 40 1313 42:46 13:48/M
108 Reema Biel Canton MI 141 44 1314 42:47 13:48/M
109 Michelle Nied Hartland MI 1752 43 1315 42:49 13:49/M
110 Jennifer Titesworth Clarkston MI 1526 42 1337 43:19 13:58/M
111 Kathleen Trantham Livonia MI 1537 40 1338 43:20 13:59/M
112 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 235 43 1357 44:02 14:12/M
113 Kristen Cox Howell MI 314 43 1364 44:21 14:18/M
114 Kristin Hatcher Howell MI 610 40 1365 44:22 14:19/M
115 Mindy Markle West Bloomfield MI 944 42 1368 44:33 14:22/M
116 Kris Yankee Plymouth MI 1660 44 1373 44:38 14:24/M
117 Kris Gardner Northville MI 24772 42 1386 45:01 14:31/M
118 Valerie Huyck Northville MI 686 43 1407 45:45 14:45/M
119 Monica Downes Highland Park MI 372 43 1418 46:03 14:51/M
120 Kim Wehrmeister Ann Arbor MI 1608 43 1420 46:05 14:52/M
121 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 289 41 1428 46:23 14:58/M
122 Michelle Sobania Pleasant Ridge MI 1428 40 1442 46:42 15:04/M
123 Kristi Lock Plymouth MI 1727 40 1443 46:43 15:04/M
124 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 742 41 1446 46:52 15:07/M
125 Courtney Wise Northville MI 1648 43 1454 47:14 15:14/M
126 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 1154 42 1464 47:54 15:27/M
127 Christina Ginter Livonia MI 509 42 1483 48:13 15:33/M
128 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights M 1152 43 1486 48:15 15:34/M
129 Sherry Klopp Howell MI 792 44 1492 48:23 15:36/M
130 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 436 41 1500 48:27 15:38/M
131 Cindy Laba Windsor ONT 828 43 1502 48:39 15:42/M
132 Michelle Malinowski Northville MI 926 42 1506 48:49 15:45/M
133 Kimberly White Livonia MI 24760 44 1509 48:58 15:48/M
134 Rosa Nuno Monroe MI 1115 42 1514 49:04 15:50/M
135 Tracy Niyo Berkley MI 1699 42 1521 49:13 15:53/M
136 Marianne Frost Westland MI 471 43 1528 49:30 15:58/M
137 Kristin Worthington Brighton MI 1656 42 1529 49:30 15:58/M
138 Charlene Martinez Troy MI 953 40 1531 49:40 16:01/M
139 Heather Robertson Novi MI 1288 43 1533 49:41 16:02/M
140 Maysoon Abu-Omarah Dearborn MI 11 41 1535 49:47 16:04/M
141 Barbara Stirling Royal Oak MI 1458 41 1539 49:55 16:06/M
142 Cindi Yates Belleville MI 1662 43 1548 50:08 16:10/M
143 Kelly Webb Saint Clair Shores 24707 44 1566 51:00 16:27/M
144 Kristi Fleming Oakland Twp MI 452 44 1578 51:47 16:42/M
145 Kim Merrill Dansville MI 1005 43 1582 51:57 16:45/M
146 Stacey Stern Garden City MI 1454 40 1583 51:58 16:46/M
147 Joanne Sawicki Plymouth MI 1326 43 1605 52:55 17:04/M
148 Belinda Bokuniewicz Canton MI 167 41 1623 53:52 17:23/M
149 Leisa Peyton Plymouth MI 1194 44 1624 53:52 17:23/M
150 Pamela Shaw Canton MI 1366 44 1625 53:52 17:23/M
151 Patrice Barrett Canton MI 89 44 1627 54:14 17:30/M
152 Stephanie Kerns Brownstown MI 766 40 1634 54:41 17:38/M
153 Carla Hines Westland MI 637 41 1637 54:52 17:42/M
154 Sherri Abbulone Woodhaven MI 9 43 1643 55:06 17:46/M
155 Kerrie Montgomery Dearborn MI 1056 43 1644 55:11 17:48/M
156 Nicole Duke Garden City MI 386 42 1649 55:28 17:54/M
157 Tiffany Tscherne Romulus MI 1548 40 1660 56:05 18:05/M
158 Kim Brown Clawson MI 206 40 1664 56:07 18:06/M
159 Heather Hargrave Warren MI 600 42 1692 58:26 18:51/M
160 Laurie Michael Chesterfield MI 1009 42 1694 58:26 18:51/M
161 Jordie Kramer Waterford MI 815 43 1704 1:00:01 19:22/M
162 Lisa Manthei Madison Heights MI 930 40 1705 1:00:32 19:32/M
163 Patricia Pantoja Paw Paw MI 1151 44 1707 1:00:59 19:40/M
164 Kelly McConnell Madison Heights MI 976 42 1720 1:03:41 20:33/M
165 Katherine Labadie Clinton Twp MI 829 41 1725 1:04:57 20:57/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 7 41 7 17:54 5:46/M
2 Mike Holik Grass Lake MI 1703 42 10 18:13 5:53/M
3 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 733 44 11 18:49 6:04/M
4 Jason Loverichj Canton MI 901 43 12 18:51 6:05/M
5 Edward Martinez Birmingham MI 24744 42 24 20:35 6:38/M
6 James Studinger Bloomfield Hills M 1472 40 28 21:10 6:50/M
7 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 910 41 36 21:54 7:04/M
8 Andreas Keller Dexter MI 755 40 77 23:44 7:39/M
9 William Beltz Dearborn MI 121 43 79 23:46 7:40/M
10 Gordon Laverdure Novi MI 859 44 98 24:18 7:50/M
11 Marc Tyler Westland MI 1560 42 104 24:30 7:54/M
12 James Kenney Brighton MI 763 40 116 24:51 8:01/M
13 Brian McCabe Novi MI 24756 42 118 24:53 8:02/M
14 Ryan Covell Northville MI 310 40 125 25:04 8:05/M
15 Joe Gondoly Dearborn MI 529 43 126 25:07 8:06/M
16 Thomas Reiling Northville MI 1250 42 148 25:42 8:17/M
17 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 970 43 160 25:55 8:22/M
18 Shane Bostwick Canton MI 174 42 173 26:10 8:26/M
19 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 730 43 190 26:34 8:34/M
20 David Dehn Jr. Farmington Hills M 341 40 203 26:45 8:38/M
21 Martin Dober Northville MI 24590 43 219 26:58 8:42/M
22 John Evans Westland MI 413 42 241 27:17 8:48/M
23 Brian Titesworth Clarkston MI 1525 43 261 27:33 8:53/M
24 Scott Nelson Howell MI 1096 41 273 27:49 8:58/M
25 Thanh Tran Novi MI 24771 43 347 28:49 9:18/M
26 Randy Strube Canton MI 1469 41 348 28:50 9:18/M
27 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 1609 44 352 28:53 9:19/M
28 Michael Peterson Ann Arbor MI 1192 42 366 29:03 9:22/M
29 Todd Odonnell Novi MI 1118 42 391 29:26 9:30/M
30 Tim Johnson Livonia MI 726 42 413 29:41 9:35/M
31 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 1124 42 433 29:56 9:39/M
32 Michael Carr Chesterfield MI 246 42 435 29:58 9:40/M
33 Christina Noles Northville MI 24676 43 446 30:11 9:44/M
34 Thoms Quinn Plymouth MI 1231 41 459 30:17 9:46/M
35 Dave Bradley Plymouth MI 184 41 489 30:35 9:52/M
36 Alan Kimber Dearborn MI 781 42 511 30:53 9:58/M
37 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 264 42 517 30:55 9:58/M
38 Rick Riordan Northville MI 1275 43 523 30:58 9:59/M
39 Josh Evans Saline MI 1726 40 530 31:06 10:02/M
40 Robert Stammler Canton MI 1445 43 538 31:10 10:03/M
41 Fred Johns Northville MI 725 44 541 31:11 10:04/M
42 Scott Purdy Huntington Woods M 1781 41 546 31:14 10:05/M
43 Scott Adkin St Clair Shores MI 21 42 552 31:17 10:05/M
44 Omar Harb Farmington Hills M 594 43 583 31:36 10:12/M
45 Maurice Banks W. Bloomfield MI 77 43 590 31:40 10:13/M
46 Rick Bower Livonia MI 176 44 596 31:45 10:15/M
47 Jeff Allen Plymouth MI 35 42 615 31:56 10:18/M
48 Chad Baker Brighton MI 71 40 622 31:59 10:19/M
49 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1349 44 629 32:04 10:21/M
50 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 146 42 631 32:05 10:21/M
51 Nick Dent Plymouth MI 349 40 634 32:07 10:22/M
52 Michael Palazzolo Birmingham MI 1147 42 672 32:38 10:32/M
53 Brent Ruffner Canton MI 1309 40 674 32:39 10:32/M
54 Peter Creal Belleville MI 316 42 678 32:42 10:33/M
55 Simon Dance Dearborn Heights M 331 44 697 32:56 10:37/M
56 Todd Peterson Commerce MI 1193 40 707 33:06 10:41/M
57 Mark Masters Bloomfield Village 960 42 738 33:35 10:50/M
58 Wayne Trousdale Northville MI 1544 43 751 33:44 10:53/M
59 Norman Parks Clinton Twp MI 1162 43 762 33:48 10:54/M
60 David Ripple Plymouth MI 1276 40 837 35:00 11:17/M
61 James Colla Royal Oak MI 283 41 878 35:23 11:25/M
62 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1167 41 897 35:37 11:29/M
63 Chris Pena Canton MI 1182 44 916 35:52 11:34/M
64 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 884 42 953 36:27 11:45/M
65 Thomas Taylor Garden City MI 1499 42 966 36:38 11:49/M
66 T. Rose Plymouth MI 24692 40 1000 37:07 11:58/M
67 Damatrius Allen Redford MI 24684 41 1015 37:20 12:03/M
68 Stephen Alexander Livonia MI 32 42 1019 37:22 12:03/M
69 John Elkins Tipton MI 408 42 1031 37:30 12:06/M
70 Andrew Irvine Ypsilanti MI 692 42 1040 37:36 12:08/M
71 Todd Saunders Canton MI 1325 42 1082 38:16 12:21/M
72 Greg Driskell Ypsilanti MI 382 42 1083 38:16 12:21/M
73 Dan Goodfellow Plymouth MI 530 42 1094 38:34 12:26/M
74 Thomas Moore Ypsilanti MI 1061 43 1114 39:08 12:37/M
75 Steve Berardelli South Lyon MI 131 43 1146 39:39 12:47/M
76 Paul Tunney Novi MI 1550 40 1165 39:52 12:52/M
77 Steven Schulman Northville MI 24704 41 1206 40:25 13:02/M
78 Russell Frederick Royal Oak MI 470 43 1207 40:25 13:02/M
79 Paul Patriacca Belleville MI 1169 42 1238 41:05 13:15/M
80 Pete Ganster Plymouth MI 492 44 1266 41:41 13:27/M
81 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 1285 42 1281 42:04 13:34/M
82 Steven Laballister Howell MI 24691 44 1291 42:21 13:40/M
83 John Peck Canton MI 1175 40 1302 42:36 13:45/M
84 Charles Green Pleasant Ridge MI 543 43 1326 43:06 13:54/M
85 Patrick Sluck Farmington Hills M 1402 40 1340 43:24 14:00/M
86 David Szepietowski Livonia MI 1488 43 1355 44:00 14:12/M
87 Sam Avery Milan MI 60 43 1378 44:46 14:26/M
88 Edward Thomas Center Line MI 1514 40 1451 47:05 15:11/M
89 Dennis Birecki Brighton MI 1796 43 1463 47:54 15:27/M
90 Scott Banotai Canton MI 79 41 1488 48:17 15:35/M
91 Robert Labadie Clinton Twp MI 830 43 1726 1:04:58 20:57/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen McGowan Fenton MI 1791 48 39 22:00 7:06/M
2 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 1249 45 70 23:30 7:35/M
3 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 61 49 101 24:24 7:52/M
4 Dawn Smith Novi MI 1421 45 120 24:56 8:03/M
5 Jeanette Martin St Clair Shores MI 949 48 186 26:28 8:32/M
6 Valerie Hadrot-Portes Bloomfield MI 1747 47 192 26:36 8:35/M
7 Christa Bekker Canton MI 120 49 212 26:55 8:41/M
8 Sandra Coram Livonia MI 308 48 213 26:55 8:41/M
9 Anne Griffith Dearborn MI 554 46 227 27:09 8:45/M
10 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 650 45 233 27:14 8:47/M
11 Nancy Reppenhagen Livonia MI 1259 48 248 27:23 8:50/M
12 Shelia Zebula Washington MI 1681 46 260 27:31 8:53/M
13 Kim McCurry Lake Orion MI 3159 45 266 27:41 8:56/M
14 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 889 46 272 27:48 8:58/M
15 Judy Rathwell Northville MI 1244 45 282 27:54 9:00/M
16 Robin Foster Riverview MI 464 48 312 28:20 9:08/M
17 Theresa Onica Novi MI 1135 49 329 28:29 9:11/M
18 Kelly Dragon Northville MI 376 45 345 28:45 9:16/M
19 Bernadette Renaud Woodhave MI 1255 47 364 29:02 9:22/M
20 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 439 45 389 29:23 9:29/M
21 Michelle Peregord Plymouth MI 1183 46 393 29:26 9:30/M
22 Jennifer Watz Milford MI 1602 49 431 29:55 9:39/M
23 Kim Montague Novi MI 1053 47 437 30:01 9:41/M
24 Julie Adams Milford MI 14 45 439 30:04 9:42/M
25 Melissa Norko Plymouth MI 1111 48 457 30:17 9:46/M
26 Michelle Sowerby New Baltimore MI 1435 48 465 30:21 9:47/M
27 Tracy Patterson Canton MI 1171 48 481 30:29 9:50/M
28 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 1046 48 486 30:33 9:51/M
29 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 1016 45 493 30:38 9:53/M
30 Laura Hause Chelsea MI 614 46 503 30:48 9:56/M
31 Paula Volkening Clinton Township M 1581 45 542 31:11 10:04/M
32 Diane Klann Canton MI 789 47 556 31:19 10:06/M
33 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 997 48 592 31:43 10:14/M
34 Tracey Jakubowski Livonia MI 701 45 603 31:50 10:16/M
35 Lori Flynn Canton MI 456 48 604 31:51 10:16/M
36 Kathleen Sanagustin Macomb Twp MI 1319 45 614 31:56 10:18/M
37 Michelle Forest Farmington Hills M 460 48 638 32:10 10:23/M
38 Julie Hurden Novi MI 681 47 669 32:34 10:30/M
39 Shirley Joustra Commerce Township 735 46 673 32:39 10:32/M
40 Kim Gatland-Peterson Commerce MI 499 46 705 33:06 10:41/M
41 Mia Byrne Plymouth MI 229 48 709 33:08 10:41/M
42 Michelle Neff Canton MI 1092 46 713 33:09 10:42/M
43 Lisa Magusin Gregory MI 923 49 731 33:26 10:47/M
44 Kris Barann Allen Park MI 80 47 734 33:33 10:49/M
45 Wendy Marcero Canton MI 934 45 743 33:38 10:51/M
46 Mary Wise Milan MI 1649 49 803 34:27 11:07/M
47 Amy Player Novi MI 1207 47 846 35:06 11:19/M
48 Emily Desmond Huntington Woods M 352 49 854 35:08 11:20/M
49 Karen Carter Garden City MI 250 46 859 35:10 11:21/M
50 Deb Czarnota Northville MI 324 45 863 35:11 11:21/M
51 Kathy Shaw Pittsfield Twp MI 1365 47 912 35:49 11:33/M
52 Marianne Johnson Lathrup Village MI 729 49 927 36:02 11:37/M
53 Beth Conway Canton MI 299 47 944 36:20 11:43/M
54 Andrea Lundgren Canton MI 909 45 955 36:28 11:46/M
55 Lisa Day Canton MI 1778 48 957 36:29 11:46/M
56 Jane Carpenter Monroe MI 245 48 970 36:42 11:50/M
57 Lori Walters Davison MI 1594 48 976 36:47 11:52/M
58 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 438 49 977 36:47 11:52/M
59 Laura Carravallah Canton MI 247 47 982 36:50 11:53/M
60 Pam Pollard Canton MI 1212 48 993 37:01 11:56/M
61 Danielle Stabler Livonia MI 1443 45 1016 37:20 12:03/M
62 Jill Millar South Lyon MI 1017 47 1024 37:26 12:05/M
63 Janeen Moskal Holly MI 24686 48 1042 37:37 12:08/M
64 Anna Manko Novi MI 929 46 1084 38:17 12:21/M
65 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 144 46 1091 38:26 12:24/M
66 Stacia Hill Belleville MI 634 46 1096 38:42 12:29/M
67 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 790 49 1129 39:19 12:41/M
68 Elizabeth Mares Oxford MI 939 47 1144 39:37 12:47/M
69 Ann Laidlaw Ann Arbor MI 839 48 1152 39:45 12:49/M
70 Fay Renigan Livonia MI 24694 46 1161 39:50 12:51/M
71 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 902 48 1163 39:51 12:51/M
72 Chris Bart Brighton MI 90 48 1179 40:02 12:55/M
73 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 1479 46 1216 40:34 13:05/M
74 Catherine Licholat Berkley MI 877 48 1227 40:50 13:10/M
75 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 1507 45 1236 41:02 13:14/M
76 Shari Heins Sterling Heights M 621 47 1257 41:26 13:22/M
77 Anne Williamson Plymouth MI 1634 49 1260 41:32 13:24/M
78 Shavon Walton Farmington Hills M 1595 45 1262 41:35 13:25/M
79 Michelle Bend Plymouth MI 122 47 1278 42:02 13:34/M
80 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 824 49 1282 42:06 13:35/M
81 Kelly Fish Waterford MI 445 45 1307 42:40 13:46/M
82 Marcy Funni Wolverine Lake MI 474 49 1312 42:45 13:47/M
83 Shannon Henderson Flint MI 624 45 1327 43:06 13:54/M
84 Mary Hewitt Flint MI 631 45 1330 43:09 13:55/M
85 Michelle Bradley Clinton Township M 183 45 1332 43:14 13:57/M
86 Carolyn Fields Canton MI 434 48 1333 43:14 13:57/M
87 Kim Miller Allen Park MI 1032 46 1336 43:18 13:58/M
88 Shron Sullivan Northville MI 1476 47 1347 43:45 14:07/M
89 Eileen Ganster Plymouth MI 491 46 1359 44:10 14:15/M
90 Kari Rhea Plymouth MI 1262 46 1363 44:16 14:17/M
91 Karen Szkutnik Canton MI 1490 48 1377 44:45 14:26/M
92 Krisan Arbanas South Lyon MI 1722 45 1394 45:23 14:38/M
93 Kathy Stringham Monroe MI 1467 49 1416 46:03 14:51/M
94 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 886 45 1435 46:36 15:02/M
95 Kimberly Schmitt Milan MI 1339 47 1453 47:07 15:12/M
96 Deborah Wines Novi MI 1640 48 1460 47:28 15:19/M
97 Kelly Harness Chelsea MI 602 45 1474 48:04 15:30/M
98 Kelly Moore Taylor MI 1062 47 1481 48:10 15:32/M
99 Teresa Smith Northville MI 1417 48 1491 48:19 15:35/M
100 Jill James Macomb MI 702 49 1493 48:25 15:37/M
101 Saundra Halliwell Garden City MI 582 45 1497 48:26 15:37/M
102 Kelly Paquette Livonia MI 1156 49 1501 48:38 15:41/M
103 Cindy Housel Highland MI 661 49 1536 49:50 16:05/M
104 Desiree Hermans Plymouth MI 627 48 1541 49:56 16:06/M
105 Patti Mariles Plymouth MI 943 48 1542 49:57 16:07/M
106 Kelly Lacroix Taylor MI 835 47 1551 50:16 16:13/M
107 Lisa Boka Canton MI 166 45 1552 50:16 16:13/M
108 Karen Kemp Canton MI 761 49 1556 50:33 16:18/M
109 Colleen Berry Canton MI 137 47 1559 50:40 16:21/M
110 Sherri Barrett Livonia MI 87 48 1570 51:05 16:29/M
111 Lori Brennan Livonia MI 193 48 1571 51:06 16:29/M
112 Micole Zobl Roseville MI 1692 46 1575 51:38 16:39/M
113 Therese Kelly Canton MI 760 48 1587 52:02 16:47/M
114 Patricia Siladi Livonia MI 1385 49 1588 52:18 16:52/M
115 Kelly McNair Ferndale MI 993 49 1590 52:24 16:54/M
116 Lien Dierker Canton MI 359 48 1596 52:29 16:56/M
117 Candy Vansickle Linden MI 1570 48 1612 53:27 17:15/M
118 Anne Adkins Flat Rock MI 22 48 1617 53:37 17:18/M
119 Diann Dudash Plymouth MI 385 48 1621 53:52 17:23/M
120 Susan White Livonia MI 1738 46 1628 54:14 17:30/M
121 Michelle Collins Rockwood MI 286 45 1635 54:42 17:39/M
122 Colleen Warren Redford MI 1598 48 1645 55:12 17:48/M
123 Janet Cylkowski Canton MI 322 49 1647 55:27 17:53/M
124 Michelle Weaver Westland MI 1603 46 1648 55:28 17:54/M
125 Veronica Lundy Pinckney MI 911 47 1650 55:36 17:56/M
126 Krista Cierpial Livonia MI 262 47 1651 55:36 17:56/M
127 Carol Riker Clawson MI 1268 47 1663 56:07 18:06/M
128 Debra Shelton Canton MI 1370 46 1670 56:18 18:10/M
129 Robin Reiling Canton MI 1251 46 1671 56:18 18:10/M
130 Marla Mikelait Ann Arbor MI 1015 45 1679 56:59 18:23/M
131 Tammy MacKenzie Fenton MI 920 45 1711 1:02:26 20:08/M
132 Annette Armour Howell MI 53 45 1712 1:02:26 20:08/M
133 Linda Roy Brighton MI 1305 48 1713 1:02:29 20:09/M
134 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 844 47 1714 1:02:41 20:13/M
135 Michelle Canning Brooklyn MI 238 45 1715 1:02:49 20:16/M
136 Paula Volkening Clinton Township M 1303 45 1719 1:03:39 20:32/M
137 Maggie Roach Plymouth MI 1279 49 1722 1:03:43 20:33/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Adkins Livonia MI 24741 45 13 18:54 6:06/M
2 John Kahler Plymouth MI 739 47 16 19:40 6:21/M
3 Fabrice Portes Bloomfield MI 1748 46 42 22:08 7:08/M
4 Darin Adgate South Lyon MI 20 45 52 22:46 7:21/M
5 David Szary Plymouth MI 1486 46 99 24:22 7:52/M
6 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 24755 45 103 24:29 7:54/M
7 John Heidenreich Romulus MI 620 46 110 24:41 7:58/M
8 Will Quan Belleville MI 1228 47 143 25:35 8:15/M
9 George Goscinski Riverview MI 533 46 181 26:17 8:29/M
10 Patrick Valentini Canton MI 1567 47 193 26:36 8:35/M
11 John Szkutnik Canton MI 1489 48 198 26:40 8:36/M
12 Frank Aiello Plymouth MI 28 47 225 27:06 8:45/M
13 Steve Zebula Washington MI 1682 47 234 27:14 8:47/M
14 Ellitt Earls Bloomfield Hills M 24761 46 251 27:25 8:51/M
15 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 1396 49 267 27:44 8:57/M
16 Todd Brooks White Lake MI 200 45 276 27:50 8:59/M
17 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 239 46 283 27:55 9:00/M
18 Greg Shuryan Riverview MI 1375 48 314 28:21 9:09/M
19 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 24722 49 335 28:35 9:13/M
20 Gregory Fata Westland MI 425 48 380 29:15 9:26/M
21 Antonio Aguilo Lansing MI 25 45 384 29:20 9:28/M
22 Eugene P Lauer Jr Plymouth MI 2976 45 407 29:35 9:33/M
23 Michael Sytniak Plymouth MI 1759 49 409 29:38 9:34/M
24 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 1785 46 417 29:46 9:36/M
25 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 1039 46 472 30:26 9:49/M
26 Chris Robins Plymouth MI 24597 47 482 30:31 9:51/M
27 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Heights M 1178 49 488 30:35 9:52/M
28 Michael Theisen Livonia MI 1506 48 527 31:02 10:01/M
29 Sean Keliher Livonia MI 753 48 539 31:10 10:03/M
30 Mike Noles Northville MI 24677 45 545 31:13 10:04/M
31 Mark Gruenberg Westland MI 561 45 589 31:39 10:13/M
32 Tony Sanagustin Macomb Twp MI 1320 48 612 31:55 10:18/M
33 Glenn Sparschu Canton MI 1436 49 712 33:09 10:42/M
34 Leo Remijan Livonia MI 24697 47 827 34:50 11:14/M
35 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 138 46 889 35:30 11:27/M
36 Tim Barnes Plymouth MI 82 49 973 36:43 11:51/M
37 David Lederna W. Bloomfield MI 24776 47 974 36:45 11:51/M
38 David Berrie Sylvania OH 136 46 990 36:55 11:55/M
39 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1247 48 999 37:07 11:58/M
40 Reginald Banks Westland MI 75 48 1022 37:24 12:04/M
41 George Adams Pickney MI 15 45 1026 37:27 12:05/M
42 Mike Czarnota Northville MI 323 46 1087 38:22 12:23/M
43 Stephen Atwood Canton MI 58 45 1092 38:31 12:25/M
44 John Giusti South Lyon MI 514 48 1147 39:43 12:49/M
45 Joseph Mares Oxford MI 940 46 1183 40:07 12:56/M
46 Len Carravallah Canton MI 248 48 1254 41:23 13:21/M
47 Shawn Miller Allen Park MI 1033 47 1334 43:17 13:58/M
48 Chester Cox Howell MI 315 48 1366 44:24 14:19/M
49 Scott Stern Garden City MI 1455 45 1387 45:04 14:32/M
50 Steve Smith Northville MI 1418 48 1490 48:18 15:35/M
51 Dan Baker Redford MI 70 45 1499 48:27 15:38/M
52 James Housel Highland MI 662 48 1537 49:52 16:05/M
53 Mike Sansalone Lincoln Park MI 1712 46 1572 51:09 16:30/M
54 Frank Tscherne Romulus MI 1547 46 1661 56:05 18:05/M
55 Rob Winn Madison Heights MI 1642 45 1685 57:44 18:37/M
56 Noori Pandit Canton MI 1148 48 1710 1:02:18 20:06/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rochelle Jones Fenton MI 1765 50 49 22:37 7:18/M
2 Heidi Drallos Commerce Township 1730 50 59 22:58 7:25/M
3 Wendy Bair Howell MI 66 50 109 24:37 7:56/M
4 Leslie Guerin Westland MI 563 50 428 29:53 9:38/M
5 Marcia Smith Milford MI 1411 51 518 30:55 9:58/M
6 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 931 54 571 31:27 10:09/M
7 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1376 52 624 31:59 10:19/M
8 Sue Campbell Novi MI 236 51 653 32:22 10:26/M
9 Therese Grossi Northville MI 558 52 661 32:32 10:30/M
10 Kathy Montville Holt MI 1059 50 688 32:51 10:36/M
11 Paula Page Brighton MI 1144 51 764 33:49 10:55/M
12 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 127 53 772 33:56 10:57/M
13 Cheryl Parrish Trenton MI 1163 54 773 33:56 10:57/M
14 Lisa Korbal Warren MI 737 54 785 34:12 11:02/M
15 Linda Duwe Plymouth MI 397 52 791 34:15 11:03/M
16 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 43 50 793 34:15 11:03/M
17 Gloria Hage Northville MI 574 51 816 34:44 11:12/M
18 Linda Rooney Livonia MI 1295 50 865 35:13 11:22/M
19 Audrey Dresselhouse Pinckney MI 380 50 869 35:17 11:23/M
20 Deise Latin Farmington MI 857 52 882 35:25 11:25/M
21 Susan Bolla Trenton MI 169 54 883 35:25 11:25/M
22 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 24785 50 887 35:29 11:27/M
23 Diane Artt White Lake MI 55 52 933 36:09 11:40/M
24 Joan Janks Commerce Twp MI 709 54 937 36:16 11:42/M
25 Karen Bedell Livonia MI 113 53 949 36:25 11:45/M
26 Debbie Lindholm Novi MI 885 54 1013 37:20 12:03/M
27 Dawn Beneteau Trenton MI 123 51 1057 37:50 12:12/M
28 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 64 52 1059 37:51 12:13/M
29 Lois Wincel Redford MI 1637 52 1111 38:53 12:33/M
30 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 817 54 1132 39:27 12:44/M
31 Anita Pirone Northville MI 1202 52 1137 39:32 12:45/M
32 Colleen Vincek Chesterfield MI 1578 53 1141 39:36 12:46/M
33 Joanne Slider Brighton MI 1399 51 1156 39:49 12:51/M
34 Pam Cusumano Brighton MI 1741 51 1174 39:56 12:53/M
35 Susan Smiley Warren MI 1405 53 1182 40:04 12:55/M
36 Colleen Rodriguez Plymouth MI 24664 50 1234 40:56 13:12/M
37 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 937 51 1235 41:01 13:14/M
38 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 557 53 1237 41:02 13:14/M
39 Cynthia Renaud Livonia MI 1256 53 1269 41:47 13:29/M
40 Lori Poma Canton MI 1214 53 1273 41:56 13:32/M
41 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 779 51 1276 41:59 13:33/M
42 Tamara Marston Tecumseh MI 948 51 1322 42:57 13:51/M
43 Gloria Baker Roseville MI 69 52 1362 44:14 14:16/M
44 Cynthia Flora Plymouth MI 454 51 1369 44:33 14:22/M
45 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 984 52 1379 44:51 14:28/M
46 Michelle Piazza Troy MI 1773 52 1381 44:55 14:29/M
47 Stella Martin Shelby Twp MI 952 53 1417 46:03 14:51/M
48 Kim Tiseo Romeo MI 1524 50 1419 46:04 14:52/M
49 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield MI 1549 52 1422 46:08 14:53/M
50 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 894 52 1431 46:29 15:00/M
51 Jean Hampton New Boston MI 591 53 1432 46:30 15:00/M
52 Sue Girbach Novi MI 511 52 1459 47:28 15:19/M
53 Valerie Phillips Novi MI 1197 52 1461 47:29 15:19/M
54 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 1160 53 1466 47:57 15:28/M
55 Annette Phillips Brownstown MI 1196 54 1469 47:59 15:29/M
56 Connie Meador Sterling Heights M 996 53 1526 49:21 15:55/M
57 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 151 51 1564 50:55 16:25/M
58 Nancy Gunningham Garden City MI 569 53 1565 51:00 16:27/M
59 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 336 51 1576 51:38 16:39/M
60 Paula Kelly Brighton MI 1734 50 1586 52:01 16:47/M
61 Teresa Newman Clarkston MI 1101 54 1589 52:23 16:54/M
62 Tammy Correa Livonia MI 1761 52 1592 52:25 16:55/M
63 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 1072 53 1622 53:52 17:23/M
64 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 1329 53 1631 54:37 17:37/M
65 Maureen Perri Plymouth MI 1186 51 1642 55:06 17:46/M
66 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 649 50 1658 55:57 18:03/M
67 Theresa Pawczuk Canton MI 1173 51 1682 57:36 18:35/M
68 Sheryl Slomka Westland MI 1400 54 1697 58:57 19:01/M
69 Cheryl Oeffler Westland MI 1120 54 1698 58:58 19:01/M
70 Carolynn Moore Farmington Hills M 1064 52 1702 59:36 19:14/M
71 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 764 50 1717 1:02:51 20:16/M
72 Laurie Buchanan Plymouth MI 214 54 1721 1:03:41 20:33/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James (jim) Clark Farmington Hills M 268 53 14 19:28 6:17/M
2 Thomas Piazza Troy MI 1772 53 20 19:58 6:26/M
3 Alfredo Cateriano Novi MI 252 52 47 22:33 7:16/M
4 Joseph Tolkacz Novi MI 1529 52 72 23:31 7:35/M
5 William Peattie East Lansing MI 1735 50 100 24:24 7:52/M
6 Marty Robbins Canton MI 1282 53 142 25:32 8:14/M
7 Michael Bailey Belleville MI 1725 53 170 26:05 8:25/M
8 Ted Williamson Plymouth MI 1633 50 183 26:21 8:30/M
9 Eric Anderson Garden City MI 42 51 199 26:41 8:36/M
10 Darin Sharkey South Lyon MI 1361 51 236 27:15 8:47/M
11 Dale Barrett Livonia MI 86 52 265 27:40 8:55/M
12 Michael Pierrard Livonia MI 1201 54 279 27:51 8:59/M
13 Thomas Prentice Canton MI 1219 51 294 28:06 9:04/M
14 John Quinn Novi MI 1229 53 412 29:41 9:35/M
15 Jim Rich Plymouth MI 1787 51 442 30:05 9:42/M
16 Jason Fitch Saline MI 448 51 521 30:57 9:59/M
17 Dave Thomas Northville MI 1516 54 533 31:08 10:03/M
18 Lynn Guzmn Plymouth MI 572 54 576 31:33 10:11/M
19 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 97 51 597 31:46 10:15/M
20 Bill Lawton Plymouth MI 862 52 606 31:53 10:17/M
21 Russ Johnson Canton MI 1698 51 625 32:00 10:19/M
22 John Foley Plymouth MI 458 50 666 32:33 10:30/M
23 Frank Torok Garden City MI 1533 54 671 32:34 10:30/M
24 Jonn McCurry Lake Orion MI 24749 50 679 32:42 10:33/M
25 Tim Ryan Royal Oak MI 1312 53 684 32:47 10:35/M
26 Matthew Winther Canton MI 1647 51 690 32:53 10:36/M
27 Steve Neff Canton MI 1091 50 710 33:08 10:41/M
28 Richard Wade Canton MI 1586 53 714 33:09 10:42/M
29 Francis Garrity Northville MI 494 53 732 33:28 10:48/M
30 Jim Hutchings Plymouth MI 685 54 748 33:41 10:52/M
31 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 2503 50 781 34:07 11:00/M
32 Bob Stach Canton MI 1710 53 836 35:00 11:17/M
33 Daniel Lixie Plymouth MI 895 51 847 35:06 11:19/M
34 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hills M 209 53 856 35:08 11:20/M
35 Dennis Patrick Plymouth MI 1170 50 895 35:35 11:29/M
36 Donald Licht Northville MI 879 50 946 36:21 11:44/M
37 Douglas Artt White Lake MI 56 54 1006 37:12 12:00/M
38 Brian Coward Novi MI 312 50 1025 37:26 12:05/M
39 Michael Riordan Plymouth MI 1274 52 1037 37:33 12:07/M
40 Joha Steele Southfield MI 24780 51 1053 37:45 12:11/M
41 Mark Mau Roseville MI 964 50 1060 37:52 12:13/M
42 Lawrence Hoppenrath Clinton Township M 657 50 1063 37:54 12:14/M
43 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 133 54 1089 38:25 12:24/M
44 Tom Jensen White Lake MI 719 51 1178 40:02 12:55/M
45 Bill Blesser Mcbrides MI 24675 53 1263 41:38 13:26/M
46 Jeff Fields Canton MI 435 50 1392 45:21 14:38/M
47 Ken Montville Holt MI 1060 52 1456 47:19 15:16/M
48 Alan Miller Farmigton Hills MI 1019 51 1480 48:09 15:32/M
49 Doug Calleja Canton MI 233 53 1554 50:22 16:15/M
50 John Baca South Lyon MI 63 52 1610 53:26 17:14/M
51 Felipe Fonacier Macomb MI 24752 50 1659 56:01 18:04/M
52 Dave Pawczuk Canton MI 1174 51 1681 57:36 18:35/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 1658 55 146 25:41 8:17/M
2 Kate Donlevy Canton MI 1709 55 311 28:19 9:08/M
3 Gail Cooper Northville MI 304 57 368 29:05 9:23/M
4 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 429 56 651 32:20 10:26/M
5 Laura Droze Northville MI 24596 56 756 33:45 10:53/M
6 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 469 55 800 34:25 11:06/M
7 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 566 56 812 34:43 11:12/M
8 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 609 55 826 34:49 11:14/M
9 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 1481 56 892 35:31 11:27/M
10 Joyce Predmesky Plymouth MI 1217 59 939 36:17 11:42/M
11 Siobhan Mardeusz Novi MI 935 56 961 36:36 11:48/M
12 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 354 58 988 36:54 11:54/M
13 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 31 59 995 37:03 11:57/M
14 Char Yurkunas Canton MI 1672 57 1061 37:53 12:13/M
15 Mary Becker Westland MI 109 55 1226 40:49 13:10/M
16 Kathleen Hodges Flushing MI 643 55 1286 42:20 13:39/M
17 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 962 59 1316 42:50 13:49/M
18 Jan Williams Novi MI 1632 56 1360 44:13 14:16/M
19 Audrey Kowalewski Canton MI 812 58 1375 44:41 14:25/M
20 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 1677 56 1388 45:10 14:34/M
21 Catherine Slezak Commerce Twp MI 1398 58 1399 45:28 14:40/M
22 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 309 56 1400 45:29 14:40/M
23 Barb Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 130 55 1421 46:07 14:53/M
24 Kim Smith Northville MI 1415 58 1426 46:22 14:57/M
25 Terri Young Canton MI 1670 57 1427 46:22 14:57/M
26 Nancy Racine Ypsilanti MI 1754 59 1433 46:32 15:01/M
27 Robin Morr Monroe MI 1069 59 1434 46:35 15:02/M
28 Pamela Urbanski Monroe MI 1564 59 1437 46:38 15:03/M
29 Loretta McNally Lake Orion MI 994 57 1455 47:18 15:15/M
30 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 125 58 1470 48:00 15:29/M
31 Cec Van Horn Novi MI 1568 58 1475 48:04 15:30/M
32 Pam Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 825 59 1495 48:26 15:37/M
33 Ruth Ann Schwarz Plymouth MI 1346 55 1508 48:58 15:48/M
34 Melody Walsh New Boston MI 1592 58 1510 48:58 15:48/M
35 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 412 58 1512 49:02 15:49/M
36 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 204 55 1516 49:08 15:51/M
37 Linda Yates Northville MI 1665 58 1549 50:11 16:11/M
38 Cynthia B Stine Plymouth MI 1457 59 1560 50:47 16:23/M
39 Michele Priestley Canton MI 1221 55 1568 51:03 16:28/M
40 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 1762 55 1591 52:25 16:55/M
41 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 848 55 1599 52:31 16:56/M
42 Ailsa Blunk Northville MI 156 55 1607 53:03 17:07/M
43 Gilda Baranda Berkley MI 1775 57 1629 54:24 17:33/M
44 Christine Dwyer Brighton MI 398 57 1630 54:35 17:36/M
45 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 1554 56 1636 54:51 17:42/M
46 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 2671 58 1638 54:56 17:43/M
47 Dedra Clark Farmington Hills M 267 56 1652 55:45 17:59/M
48 Julie Hug Norwalk OH 669 56 1654 55:47 18:00/M
49 Cheryl Shamus Commerce Twp MI 1357 55 1686 57:44 18:37/M
50 Marlene Giurlanda Farmington Hills M 513 56 1691 58:00 18:43/M
51 Cheryl Hodgesshelden Plymouth MI 644 56 1716 1:02:50 20:16/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Zendler Flint MI 1744 56 31 21:19 6:53/M
2 Mike Manz Ann Arbor MI 24712 59 102 24:26 7:53/M
3 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 1683 58 107 24:34 7:55/M
4 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 117 59 137 25:24 8:12/M
5 James Cooper Northville MI 303 59 140 25:28 8:13/M
6 Steve Kruse Portage MI 821 56 218 26:57 8:42/M
7 Val Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 2144 56 278 27:50 8:59/M
8 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 1657 56 280 27:51 8:59/M
9 John Wezner Northville MI 1758 55 343 28:42 9:15/M
10 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 24717 56 369 29:05 9:23/M
11 Mark Layton Plymouth MI 866 56 387 29:22 9:28/M
12 Nworea Waorje Rochester MI 24750 59 581 31:33 10:11/M
13 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 784 56 641 32:14 10:24/M
14 Bryan Feltner Harrison Twp MI 427 55 650 32:20 10:26/M
15 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 298 59 670 32:34 10:30/M
16 James Stevenson Northville MI 1114 56 693 32:55 10:37/M
17 Mark Michniewicz Pinckney MI 1011 55 768 33:50 10:55/M
18 Paul Sharkey Livonia MI 1362 58 770 33:54 10:56/M
19 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 1100 57 938 36:17 11:42/M
20 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 371 56 992 36:58 11:55/M
21 Steven Bean Lapeer MI 106 58 1115 39:08 12:37/M
22 Richard Mardeusz Novi MI 936 57 1120 39:11 12:38/M
23 Hector Rodriguez Plymouth MI 24665 58 1181 40:02 12:55/M
24 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 430 58 1256 41:26 13:22/M
25 Dennis Hodges Flushing MI 642 57 1290 42:21 13:40/M
26 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills M 1379 58 1350 43:49 14:08/M
27 Michael Marihugh Livonia MI 942 58 1414 45:55 14:49/M
28 Greg Phillips Brownstown MI 1198 59 1472 48:01 15:29/M
29 Clark Smith Northville MI 1414 57 1534 49:41 16:02/M
30 William B. Priestley Canton MI 1220 58 1569 51:03 16:28/M
31 James Parker Westland MI 1161 56 1593 52:26 16:55/M
32 Richard Shamus Commerce Twp MI 1358 57 1688 57:45 18:38/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Harrison Westland MI 605 62 293 28:05 9:04/M
2 Susan Loos Canton MI 898 61 445 30:11 9:44/M
3 Lee Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 96 63 815 34:44 11:12/M
4 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 1018 63 839 35:01 11:18/M
5 Linda Ehlendt Livonia MI 404 62 1075 38:07 12:18/M
6 Debbie Soash Canton MI 1427 60 1125 39:16 12:40/M
7 Sheila Windom Romulus MI 1639 60 1450 47:03 15:11/M
8 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 195 61 1507 48:58 15:48/M
9 Susanna Ickes Taylor MI 24728 62 1511 49:02 15:49/M
10 Virginia Ramsay Plymouth MI 1241 60 1577 51:47 16:42/M
11 Jill Fuller Canton MI 473 60 1601 52:40 16:59/M
12 Sofia Nozewski Plymouth MI 1113 62 1602 52:41 17:00/M
13 Lory Battermann Wixom MI 99 60 1604 52:46 17:01/M
14 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 1035 60 1667 56:12 18:08/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp. MI 5 61 40 22:01 7:06/M
2 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 1200 63 48 22:35 7:17/M
3 William Begley Shelby Township MI 116 64 237 27:15 8:47/M
4 Steve Dusseau Plymouth MI 396 61 244 27:18 8:48/M
5 John Stralko Toledo OH 24739 63 405 29:34 9:32/M
6 Brad Soash Canton MI 1426 64 436 30:00 9:41/M
7 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 170 62 535 31:09 10:03/M
8 Mark Finn Southfield MI 443 62 644 32:17 10:25/M
9 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 163 60 655 32:23 10:27/M
10 Michael Workman Northville MI 1655 64 811 34:41 11:11/M
11 Paul Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 95 61 813 34:43 11:12/M
12 David Lau Plymouth MI 858 64 852 35:07 11:20/M
13 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 963 60 978 36:47 11:52/M
14 Dennis Fair Ypsilanti MI 420 64 1027 37:27 12:05/M
15 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 1671 64 1062 37:53 12:13/M
16 Ken Brundage Northville MI 1704 63 1080 38:13 12:20/M
17 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 1211 62 1104 38:48 12:31/M
18 Wolfgang Heinz Ypsilanti MI 622 63 1131 39:22 12:42/M
19 Bill Van Horn Novi MI 1569 61 1476 48:04 15:30/M
20 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 68 61 1515 49:08 15:51/M
21 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 1122 64 1538 49:54 16:06/M
22 Dean Battermann Wixom MI 98 60 1603 52:43 17:00/M
23 Rolland Buchanan Plymouth MI 213 62 1689 57:49 18:39/M
24 Chris Moore Farmington Hills M 1065 61 1703 59:39 19:15/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jan Durecki Almont MI 392 65 1020 37:23 12:04/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 1641 66 1371 44:37 14:24/M
3 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 1298 67 1382 44:58 14:30/M
4 Andrea Shaffer Allen Park MI 24727 66 1513 49:02 15:49/M
5 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 645 65 1547 50:07 16:10/M
6 Nancy Bukowski Northville Township 218 67 1708 1:01:17 19:46/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 119 66 194 26:37 8:35/M
2 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 197 67 344 28:44 9:16/M
3 Allen Ibara Northville MI 687 65 357 28:56 9:20/M
4 Norm Purdy Grand Blanc MI 1226 65 1121 39:12 12:39/M
5 Dennis Jewett Kalamazoo MI 724 69 1148 39:43 12:49/M
6 Dana Nelson Ypsilanti MI 1095 67 1462 47:37 15:22/M
7 Bob Price Westland MI 24585 66 1540 49:55 16:06/M
8 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 1310 66 1557 50:34 16:19/M
9 Bob Cue South Lyon MI 320 65 1561 50:47 16:23/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Ratkos Northville MI 1245 72 1523 49:14 15:53/M
2 Irene Boduch Canton MI 162 72 1609 53:19 17:12/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Leece Livonia MI 869 70 715 33:09 10:42/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeanne Lee Rochester Hills MI 868 77 1383 44:58 14:30/M