<< Go Back

Shamrock N Roll 10k
Date: Mar. 18, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Marcec Commerce Township 735 0 1242 1:26:33.2 13:58/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 1313 0 158 47:52.2 7:43/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynn Lerner Farmington Hills M 673 11 663 59:49.6 9:39/M
2 Madelyn Rush Plymouth MI 1029 12 682 1:00:18.1 9:44/M
3 Kellilyn Rush Plymouth MI 1028 14 796 1:02:54.3 10:09/M
4 Ally Davis Rochester MI 240 12 805 1:03:14.5 10:12/M
5 Alanna Budden Woodslee ONT 132 12 817 1:03:29.2 10:14/M
6 Whitney Brown Milan MI 123 13 1061 1:10:39.1 11:24/M
7 Jacquelyn Tindall Troy MI 1369 13 1254 1:28:11.1 14:13/M
8 Teresa Semah Livonia MI 1420 12 1266 1:30:48.2 14:39/M
9 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 58 6 1292 1:43:07.1 16:38/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 858 14 19 40:18.5 6:30/M
2 Joey Krause Plymouth MI 623 14 199 49:03.8 7:55/M
3 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1067 11 340 52:52.5 8:32/M
4 Keith Lerner Farmington Hills M 672 13 394 54:01.4 8:43/M
5 Michael R. Michaud Plymouth MI 804 10 1030 1:09:04.4 11:08/M
6 Eric Beamish Redford MI 60 8 1153 1:15:41.1 12:12/M
7 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 421 7 1267 1:30:51.9 14:39/M
8 Christopher Beamish Redford MI 59 11 1317 2:05:08.2 20:11/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Addison May Flushing MI 1350 15 194 48:56.6 7:54/M
2 Aileen Peer Canton MI 920 15 341 52:53.3 8:32/M
3 Kelli Garvey Canton MI 361 15 441 55:11.5 8:54/M
4 Chelsea Amman South Lyon MI 18 19 551 57:36.6 9:17/M
5 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 656 15 619 58:48.1 9:29/M
6 Sylvia Fisher Palmyra MI 324 19 665 59:50.3 9:39/M
7 Rosie Arthur Brighton MI 28 15 667 59:54.8 9:40/M
8 Tara Hernes Livonia MI 1460 19 669 59:55.9 9:40/M
9 Hannah Urbaczewski Canton MI 1205 15 730 1:01:31.9 9:55/M
10 Kelley Sonnenberg Plymouth MI 1117 17 856 1:04:21.8 10:23/M
11 Justine Yott Waterford MI 1277 19 987 1:07:33.8 10:54/M
12 Meredith Clark Farmington Hills M 178 17 988 1:07:34.3 10:54/M
13 Lindsay Pastor Southgate MI 913 19 994 1:07:39.0 10:55/M
14 Megan Stonebraker Westland MI 1141 16 1089 1:12:15.7 11:39/M
15 Andie Dumas Franklin MI 285 16 1297 1:47:46.6 17:23/M
16 Elyse Dumas Franklin MI 287 17 1298 1:47:47.9 17:23/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Lerner Northville MI 671 17 5 37:58.0 6:07/M
2 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 675 15 12 39:48.1 6:25/M
3 Donald Lee Clio MI 661 19 67 45:01.3 7:16/M
4 Mitch Brindley Livonia MI 113 16 114 46:53.4 7:34/M
5 Zachary Brown Canton MI 1502 15 151 47:38.1 7:41/M
6 Mitchell Henschel Chelsea MI 471 15 153 47:41.5 7:41/M
7 Joey Hladik Flushing MI 1430 18 195 48:56.8 7:54/M
8 Travis Adkins Belleville MI 9 17 233 50:17.4 8:07/M
9 Jack Chaney Plymouth MI 1309 15 307 52:06.7 8:24/M
10 William Garcia Plymouth MI 354 16 388 53:46.1 8:40/M
11 Justin Saxman Holt MI 1045 17 552 57:37.7 9:18/M
12 Jon Ametlli Canton MI 16 18 705 1:00:53.8 9:49/M
13 Chance Karn Swartz Creek MI 556 15 1280 1:34:28.9 15:14/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mandi Hohnstadt Macomb MI 492 23 97 46:00.4 7:25/M
2 Ania Jackow Sterling Heights M 531 21 101 46:08.6 7:26/M
3 Maylani Siemasz Waterford MI 1089 20 110 46:29.6 7:30/M
4 Amber Dermyre Livonia MI 262 22 148 47:35.1 7:40/M
5 Sheryl Jager Wyandotte MI 534 23 221 49:57.6 8:03/M
6 Caitlin McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 783 23 243 50:29.0 8:09/M
7 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 337 22 244 50:29.1 8:09/M
8 Malka Berlin Oak Park MI 1301 22 251 50:36.5 8:10/M
9 Melissa Schilbe Dearborn MI 1056 23 337 52:45.0 8:30/M
10 Emily Fortin Ann Arbor MI 335 21 391 53:47.4 8:40/M
11 Amy O'Neil Novi MI 888 24 420 54:44.5 8:50/M
12 Gina Vecchioni Livonia MI 1213 24 472 55:40.2 8:59/M
13 Elizabeth Hinkson Milford MI 486 23 532 57:10.1 9:13/M
14 Anna Gatt Livonia MI 367 23 537 57:15.9 9:14/M
15 Christa Kirby Northville MI 590 24 575 58:05.3 9:22/M
16 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 1058 24 613 58:41.7 9:28/M
17 Katie Kintz Fort Myers FL 589 22 734 1:01:36.2 9:56/M
18 Alicia Famie Novi MI 312 21 833 1:03:56.7 10:19/M
19 Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 17 23 863 1:04:30.7 10:24/M
20 Jessica Moore Detroit MI 827 24 873 1:04:44.4 10:26/M
21 Kathryn Livingston Ann Arbor MI 688 23 898 1:05:19.3 10:32/M
22 Jennifer Pielack MI 937 21 900 1:05:25.8 10:33/M
23 Shea Clifford Temperance MI 180 21 923 1:06:10.5 10:40/M
24 Danielle Leone Saint Clair Shores 1343 23 968 1:07:08.5 10:50/M
25 Lauren Micallef Plymouth MI 800 24 986 1:07:32.1 10:54/M
26 Nicole Green Canton MI 1509 22 1002 1:08:01.4 10:58/M
27 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 859 23 1025 1:08:47.7 11:06/M
28 Kristen Mannino Shelby Twp MI 731 22 1054 1:10:03.3 11:18/M
29 Diana Giannetti Lake Angelus MI 369 21 1066 1:10:50.4 11:25/M
30 Bianca Bartolomei Sterling Heights M 50 20 1144 1:14:51.0 12:04/M
31 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights MI 494 23 1173 1:17:33.9 12:30/M
32 L Brown Canton MI 1306 21 1190 1:19:12.9 12:46/M
33 Katie Scheich Northville MI 1051 24 1191 1:19:22.3 12:48/M
34 Christina Stickney Lake Orion MI 1138 23 1219 1:22:21.9 13:17/M
35 Jenn Leininger Ypsilanti MI 667 22 1231 1:23:47.8 13:31/M
36 Kody Turner- Schimmel Toledo OH 1200 22 1232 1:23:54.7 13:32/M
37 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 1126 24 1238 1:25:17.4 13:45/M
38 Jenna Neumann Macomb MI 867 24 1250 1:27:49.5 14:10/M
39 Asha Chhantyal Northville MI 170 21 1260 1:28:58.6 14:21/M
40 Jessica Meyers Ann Arbor MI 796 24 1271 1:32:22.6 14:54/M
41 Meena Huffman Garden City MI 514 21 1290 1:41:53.0 16:26/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Gallerani Livonia MI 352 23 57 44:27.2 7:10/M
2 Zachary Harlow Ann Arbor MI 454 24 65 44:49.2 7:14/M
3 Jeffrey Garcia Plymouth MI 353 20 111 46:30.0 7:30/M
4 Riley Morman Ypsilanti MI 1354 23 154 47:43.1 7:42/M
5 Patrick Soute Livonia MI 1472 24 172 48:16.7 7:47/M
6 Jarrod Brown Ann Arbor MI 118 24 219 49:52.2 8:03/M
7 Keith Larzelere Sterling Heights M 648 24 405 54:12.8 8:45/M
8 John Herbon Troy MI 472 23 457 55:20.7 8:55/M
9 Brian Pilarski St. Clair MI 938 24 496 56:24.5 9:06/M
10 Derek Favaro Westland MI 314 21 641 59:15.9 9:33/M
11 Sang Phan Westland MI 935 20 694 1:00:34.0 9:46/M
12 Smatt Frisco Farmington MI 345 23 963 1:07:01.8 10:49/M
13 David Block Garden City MI 89 23 1075 1:11:13.4 11:29/M
14 Eric Schaffer Westland MI 1047 21 1121 1:13:46.8 11:54/M
15 Brian Kozma Flint MI 618 24 1143 1:14:51.0 12:04/M
16 Josh Enzor Waterford MI 306 24 1165 1:16:41.0 12:22/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Hanks Plymouth MI 1380 27 11 39:46.9 6:25/M
2 Nicole Reames Richland MI 976 25 15 39:55.2 6:26/M
3 Jennifer Wolff Ann Arbor MI 1264 27 48 43:52.5 7:05/M
4 Katie Hicks Windsor ONT 480 26 77 45:26.6 7:20/M
5 Eliza Harris Mattawan MI 456 25 79 45:31.5 7:20/M
6 Lauren Hess Plymouth MI 476 25 84 45:37.7 7:21/M
7 Lindsay Ettinger Ann Arbor MI 307 26 86 45:43.7 7:22/M
8 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 928 27 99 46:00.6 7:25/M
9 Cherie Langkabel Lansing MI 644 27 104 46:18.2 7:28/M
10 Emily Mannisto Northville MI 732 26 106 46:23.1 7:29/M
11 Christina Schardt Davison MI 1048 29 107 46:23.7 7:29/M
12 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 575 29 108 46:27.7 7:30/M
13 Stephanie Tuttle Rochester Hills MI 1201 28 126 47:03.0 7:35/M
14 Mary Roberts Ann Arbor MI 997 29 155 47:43.2 7:42/M
15 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 941 29 157 47:44.2 7:42/M
16 Ashley Hoffmann Westland MI 491 26 166 48:01.8 7:45/M
17 Katie Swor Northville MI 1154 25 207 49:21.7 7:58/M
18 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 1357 26 215 49:37.3 8:00/M
19 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 982 28 263 50:59.9 8:13/M
20 Marianne Carter Plymouth MI 160 27 264 51:02.9 8:14/M
21 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MI 853 25 271 51:21.7 8:17/M
22 Megan Oleary Canton MI 883 26 273 51:23.5 8:17/M
23 Dana Bombardier Windsor ONT 92 28 289 51:43.5 8:20/M
24 Sarah Flore Harrow ONT 327 27 301 52:01.1 8:23/M
25 Elise Klosowski Livonia MI 599 29 313 52:13.9 8:25/M
26 Stephanie Barrette Tecumseh ONT 46 29 348 53:01.9 8:33/M
27 Kara Dykstra Clarkston MI 295 26 360 53:17.5 8:36/M
28 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 198 28 427 54:50.7 8:51/M
29 Kelly Laux Holt MI 651 26 462 55:28.6 8:57/M
30 Nausheen Haroon Canton MI 455 27 476 55:59.3 9:02/M
31 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 625 27 493 56:22.7 9:05/M
32 Liz Radosta Berkley MI 1361 28 498 56:25.9 9:06/M
33 Amber Headly Pinckney MI 464 29 507 56:33.3 9:07/M
34 Lauren Grode Canton MI 416 26 538 57:17.6 9:14/M
35 Chelsea Zenk Livonia MI 1283 29 555 57:39.9 9:18/M
36 Amber Rose Anderson IN 1017 27 561 57:52.7 9:20/M
37 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 1281 29 571 58:00.8 9:21/M
38 Lisa Barrett Ann Arbor MI 44 27 572 58:01.0 9:21/M
39 Kimberlee Smith Fowlerville MI 1111 29 576 58:05.3 9:22/M
40 Galen Dunleavy Novi MI 289 26 583 58:14.0 9:24/M
41 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 428 27 592 58:22.3 9:25/M
42 Shila Wu Brighton MI 1270 27 597 58:26.7 9:25/M
43 Kristi Finney Howell MI 321 29 614 58:42.9 9:28/M
44 Oula Bazzi Dearborn MI 56 27 629 59:04.2 9:32/M
45 Meredith Roose Novi MI 1015 29 642 59:16.8 9:34/M
46 Celeste Smith Ann Arbor MI 1106 28 643 59:18.6 9:34/M
47 Shana Warner Okemos MI 1227 27 655 59:37.8 9:37/M
48 Kelly Cates Westland MI 1308 27 700 1:00:48.1 9:48/M
49 Keren Graves Ann Arbor MI 406 27 714 1:01:14.0 9:53/M
50 Emily Morris Carleton MI 830 28 722 1:01:26.4 9:55/M
51 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 861 27 725 1:01:30.2 9:55/M
52 Ashley Leece Howell MI 666 26 744 1:01:45.7 9:58/M
53 Jamie Moore Rochester Hills MI 826 27 755 1:01:55.8 9:59/M
54 Anne McCullough Bloomfield Hills M 1351 28 763 1:02:09.4 10:01/M
55 Chelsea Graham West Bloomfield MI 398 27 770 1:02:18.7 10:03/M
56 Lauren Staniszewski Clawson MI 1127 28 793 1:02:47.5 10:08/M
57 Marjorie Scroggin Plymouth MI 1072 27 798 1:03:00.1 10:10/M
58 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 431 29 800 1:03:01.9 10:10/M
59 Mayra Cardenas Coldwater MI 154 28 893 1:05:12.3 10:31/M
60 Kate Bell Ypsilanti MI 68 25 899 1:05:22.3 10:33/M
61 Jessica Rimer Plymouth MI 988 29 911 1:05:44.7 10:36/M
62 Jennifer Hornok Saint Clair Shores 501 28 916 1:05:57.2 10:38/M
63 Sara Mares Highland MI 739 28 925 1:06:15.9 10:41/M
64 Amanda Watson Livonia MI 1229 29 932 1:06:23.7 10:42/M
65 Courtney Harkness Ypsilanti MI 453 28 939 1:06:37.1 10:45/M
66 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 1103 28 943 1:06:38.9 10:45/M
67 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 1235 28 945 1:06:41.1 10:45/M
68 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 1450 28 962 1:07:00.7 10:48/M
69 Ryan Davis Rochester Hills MI 244 25 981 1:07:24.0 10:52/M
70 Heather Lawrence Royal Oak MI 1342 28 984 1:07:25.2 10:52/M
71 Jenna Horrigan Kalamazoo MI 502 26 991 1:07:35.4 10:54/M
72 Amanda Green Canton MI 410 25 1001 1:08:01.1 10:58/M
73 Colleen Kummer Plymouth MI 632 28 1007 1:08:20.0 11:01/M
74 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 1253 26 1011 1:08:25.1 11:02/M
75 Katie Bennett Plymouth MI 75 27 1017 1:08:30.7 11:03/M
76 Rebecca Quertermous Canton MI 963 29 1026 1:08:48.5 11:06/M
77 Nicole Poyhonen Macomb MI 949 27 1040 1:09:21.3 11:11/M
78 Krystle Modina Sterling Heights M 820 27 1052 1:09:45.7 11:15/M
79 Haley Densmore Farmington Hills M 260 25 1067 1:10:53.9 11:26/M
80 Megan Bays Plymouth MI 55 26 1078 1:11:32.0 11:32/M
81 Meghan Lizotte Lansing MI 689 27 1100 1:12:43.0 11:44/M
82 Kristen Keippela Livonia MI 565 25 1101 1:12:45.6 11:44/M
83 Rebecca Commissaris Plymouth MI 187 25 1102 1:12:47.0 11:44/M
84 Jennifer Reeves Rochester Hills MI 979 26 1115 1:13:34.9 11:52/M
85 Celeste Bailey Royal Oak MI 34 27 1124 1:13:57.2 11:56/M
86 Jenn Ward Taylor MI 1226 28 1148 1:15:20.8 12:09/M
87 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 579 28 1152 1:15:30.8 12:11/M
88 Ashley Burton Waterford MI 139 26 1162 1:16:26.4 12:20/M
89 Whitney Wheeler Waterford MI 1243 25 1164 1:16:40.5 12:22/M
90 Elizabeth Waun Shelby Township, Mi 1231 26 1185 1:18:16.4 12:37/M
91 Sarah Mason Belleville MI 746 25 1186 1:18:25.1 12:39/M
92 Amy Sebastian Northville MI 1074 26 1192 1:19:22.9 12:48/M
93 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MI 49 29 1196 1:19:30.7 12:49/M
94 Krystal Allie Royal Oak MI 1466 28 1198 1:19:42.4 12:51/M
95 Kerri Rademacher Lansing MI 966 28 1199 1:19:46.0 12:52/M
96 Taisa Woolner Croswell MI 1266 25 1210 1:20:50.5 13:02/M
97 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 533 28 1236 1:24:20.5 13:36/M
98 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 585 27 1304 1:49:42.9 17:42/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Steuben Royal Oak MI 1366 25 1 35:27.7 5:43/M
2 Justin Steggerda Ann Arbor MI 1133 25 4 37:37.4 6:04/M
3 Todd Connor South Lyon MI 189 27 6 38:37.3 6:14/M
4 Brad Litwin Northville MI 686 29 32 42:08.2 6:48/M
5 Joshua Hoover Canton MI 496 29 51 43:56.2 7:05/M
6 Christopher Slupek Plymouth MI 1104 27 54 44:18.2 7:09/M
7 Bryan Gurczynski Canton MI 426 29 71 45:08.8 7:17/M
8 Kyle Moteberg Royal Oak MI 835 25 75 45:17.7 7:18/M
9 Jorge Molina Novi MI 1353 26 76 45:22.9 7:19/M
10 Rob Bauman Belle River ONT 54 28 87 45:47.3 7:23/M
11 Brad Herbeck Farmington Hills M 1332 27 105 46:21.9 7:29/M
12 Dale Knuth Allen Park MI 605 27 116 46:56.5 7:34/M
13 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 53 27 123 47:01.6 7:35/M
14 Jackie Jacob Northville MI 532 27 136 47:21.5 7:38/M
15 Francois Decomble Detroit MI 248 27 187 48:35.6 7:50/M
16 Nick Kirby South Lyon MI 1341 29 231 50:14.9 8:06/M
17 Adam Leece Howell MI 665 27 236 50:21.8 8:07/M
18 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 131 29 248 50:33.3 8:09/M
19 Robert Franco Northville MI 340 28 269 51:14.6 8:16/M
20 Jeff Lance Ann Arobr MI 642 29 275 51:25.4 8:18/M
21 Steve Graham Canton MI 400 29 291 51:46.9 8:21/M
22 Suyi Li Ann Arbro MI 678 28 297 51:53.8 8:22/M
23 Joshua Mankowski Canton MI 730 29 300 51:59.3 8:23/M
24 Dan Weessies Wyoming MI 1236 29 331 52:40.4 8:30/M
25 Brian Pratt Grand Rapids MI 951 27 354 53:08.9 8:34/M
26 Chadd Schurr Ann Arbor MI 1065 29 365 53:20.4 8:36/M
27 Vince Coraci Okemos MI 193 27 374 53:28.6 8:37/M
28 Ryan Goers Canton MI 381 28 375 53:32.0 8:38/M
29 Chris Brown Livonia MI 1305 25 377 53:35.8 8:39/M
30 Jeff Bennett Plymouth MI 74 27 387 53:45.8 8:40/M
31 Mike McCoy Canton MI 35 29 408 54:21.0 8:46/M
32 Jairo Jimenez Wixom MI 540 25 416 54:39.1 8:49/M
33 James Diebolt Dearborn MI 1318 28 432 55:01.8 8:52/M
34 Xianfeng Ma Ann Arbor MI 709 28 435 55:03.0 8:53/M
35 Matthew Purol Southgate MI 962 29 458 55:21.9 8:56/M
36 Ghassan Nassar Canton MI 855 28 495 56:24.4 9:06/M
37 Chris Hamlyn Anderson IN 442 27 562 57:52.8 9:20/M
38 Andrew Eyerman Novi MI 309 26 584 58:15.5 9:24/M
39 Kyle Herbon Rochester Hills MI 473 25 599 58:28.3 9:26/M
40 Dominic Tomasino Sterling Heights M 1185 28 686 1:00:25.8 9:45/M
41 Robert Moser Farmington Hills M 1355 28 717 1:01:21.0 9:54/M
42 James Browne Clawson MI 125 29 750 1:01:50.8 9:58/M
43 Michael Symanow Kettering OH 1155 26 826 1:03:46.3 10:17/M
44 Steven Holden Plymouth MI 493 29 1018 1:08:34.1 11:04/M
45 Michael Cushman Flushing MI 227 29 1043 1:09:24.9 11:12/M
46 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 1348 28 1111 1:13:17.8 11:49/M
47 Andrew Robota Washington MI 1004 29 1128 1:13:58.2 11:56/M
48 Nicholas Davio Highland MI 239 25 1141 1:14:40.0 12:03/M
49 Frank Ray Jr. Northville MI 975 25 1155 1:15:57.0 12:15/M
50 Brian Ignacek Portage MI 527 29 1213 1:21:44.6 13:11/M
51 Chris Garza Rochester MI 1327 28 1305 1:49:50.2 17:43/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Haddad Dearborn MI 434 33 45 43:36.4 7:02/M
2 Alison Nielsen Farmington Hills M 869 33 49 43:52.9 7:05/M
3 Jacqueline Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 1311 34 66 44:56.5 7:15/M
4 Lindsay Parsell Troy MI 910 34 96 45:57.9 7:25/M
5 Sarah Shipley Canton MI 1084 33 98 46:00.6 7:25/M
6 Kim Draper Northville MI 276 30 145 47:33.2 7:40/M
7 Carrie Bergman Berkley MI 77 33 150 47:37.2 7:41/M
8 Jennifer Dattilio Plymouth MI 237 30 189 48:39.0 7:51/M
9 Jennifer Pump Clarkston MI 961 30 228 50:07.3 8:05/M
10 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 1038 32 246 50:30.1 8:09/M
11 Karen Demott Farmington Hills M 257 32 260 50:54.6 8:13/M
12 Pillar Mona Novi MI 822 32 272 51:22.5 8:17/M
13 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 1006 32 277 51:27.7 8:18/M
14 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 516 32 309 52:08.1 8:25/M
15 Erica Braun South Lyon MI 108 30 318 52:23.2 8:27/M
16 Holly Tacey Wixom MI 1368 33 351 53:07.4 8:34/M
17 Laura Trainer Waterford MI 1191 31 362 53:19.2 8:36/M
18 Heidi Iglayreger Northville MI 526 33 363 53:20.1 8:36/M
19 Tasha Francis Ann Arbor MI 339 30 364 53:20.2 8:36/M
20 Wendy Rexroth Canton MI 983 32 369 53:22.8 8:36/M
21 Colleen Zathey South Lyon MI 1282 33 400 54:07.4 8:44/M
22 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 664 33 402 54:10.0 8:44/M
23 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 1095 34 410 54:25.8 8:47/M
24 Hilary White Commerce Twp MI 1248 34 419 54:44.0 8:50/M
25 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 742 32 437 55:05.3 8:53/M
26 Courtnee Ealy Warren MI 297 31 443 55:11.9 8:54/M
27 Cat Salois Swanton OH 1039 31 454 55:20.1 8:55/M
28 Alison Torreano Ann Arbor MI 1187 32 456 55:20.7 8:55/M
29 Ruth Zasada Novi MI 1459 32 465 55:32.4 8:57/M
30 Gina Gordon Wixom MI 390 30 485 56:12.4 9:04/M
31 Molly Kissel Canton MI 592 30 501 56:27.3 9:06/M
32 Kristen Hare Northville MI 450 30 521 56:53.5 9:10/M
33 Malakeh Musheinesh Dearborn MI 1356 32 527 57:02.3 9:12/M
34 Nicole Schmidt Clinton Twp MI 1060 31 531 57:09.6 9:13/M
35 Samantha Harkins Lansing MI 452 33 543 57:22.6 9:15/M
36 Jaclyn Stevens Farmington MI 1135 34 546 57:32.1 9:17/M
37 Linda Murphy Waterford MI 844 34 549 57:35.1 9:17/M
38 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 701 32 554 57:38.9 9:18/M
39 Lindsay Rose Ann Arbor MI 1018 30 563 57:52.8 9:20/M
40 Tatiana Houser Farmington MI 504 32 570 58:00.8 9:21/M
41 Mikala Corden Plymouth MI 195 32 573 58:03.2 9:22/M
42 Samantha Mills Ypsilanit MI 814 34 588 58:18.6 9:24/M
43 Susie Roble Farmington Hills M 1003 30 608 58:36.0 9:27/M
44 Penelope Gonzales Rochester MI 387 32 617 58:45.1 9:29/M
45 Brandi Huff Bellevillle MI 512 30 631 59:05.3 9:32/M
46 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 1193 34 656 59:39.7 9:37/M
47 Sophia Burr Farmington MI 138 32 657 59:41.2 9:38/M
48 Emily Vanveelen Livonia MI 1211 30 679 1:00:12.2 9:43/M
49 Nicole Hakala Ann Arbor MI 436 32 692 1:00:33.6 9:46/M
50 Suzy Olsen Melvindale MI 1382 32 695 1:00:34.7 9:46/M
51 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 76 30 696 1:00:35.2 9:46/M
52 Molly Salvi Redford MI 1364 30 706 1:00:54.1 9:49/M
53 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 538 34 712 1:01:09.1 9:52/M
54 Susanna Storeng Jonesville MI 1143 32 718 1:01:22.3 9:54/M
55 Jill Gurczynski Canton MI 427 30 721 1:01:25.2 9:54/M
56 Lisa Keith Canton MI 566 32 729 1:01:31.8 9:55/M
57 Sara Dzirnis Shelby Township MI 296 31 736 1:01:36.5 9:56/M
58 Lisa Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 175 33 748 1:01:49.3 9:58/M
59 Andrea Miller Canton MI 809 33 757 1:02:03.7 10:00/M
60 Allison Brenner Ann Arbor MI 110 32 758 1:02:04.7 10:01/M
61 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 1140 33 775 1:02:30.2 10:05/M
62 Aimee Chamberlain Waterford MI 164 33 785 1:02:42.6 10:07/M
63 Erin Saineghi Novi MI 1507 30 789 1:02:45.0 10:07/M
64 Stephanie Rubley Temperance MI 1435 34 791 1:02:45.9 10:07/M
65 Michelle Kirkpatrick Mason MI 591 34 794 1:02:51.6 10:08/M
66 Julia Harris Commerce Twp MI 457 31 799 1:03:01.6 10:10/M
67 Melanie Duda Plymouth MI 279 31 801 1:03:02.7 10:10/M
68 Crystal Lipke Ann Arbor MI 685 32 825 1:03:39.2 10:16/M
69 Beth Lacasse Plymouth MI 639 32 828 1:03:47.5 10:17/M
70 Kimberly Heffel Novi MI 1331 34 830 1:03:53.6 10:18/M
71 Jillian Oleary Westland MI 882 30 832 1:03:53.9 10:18/M
72 Jayne Cerano White Lake MI 163 33 852 1:04:16.7 10:22/M
73 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights M 252 32 857 1:04:23.1 10:23/M
74 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 448 34 862 1:04:29.3 10:24/M
75 Erin Harbar Novi MI 1330 33 866 1:04:35.0 10:25/M
76 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 816 34 883 1:04:57.5 10:29/M
77 Liz Koval Manchester MI 612 34 884 1:04:58.7 10:29/M
78 Natalie Yaw Detroit MI 1273 31 909 1:05:42.3 10:36/M
79 Sally Beltz Novi MI 71 34 915 1:05:53.1 10:38/M
80 Aimee Simon Plymouth MI 1094 34 918 1:06:03.6 10:39/M
81 Olivia Whipple Phoeniz AZ 1244 33 922 1:06:07.3 10:40/M
82 Lynsey Taulbee Farmington MI 1163 32 929 1:06:18.2 10:42/M
83 Christie Butrico Ann Arbor MI 143 31 936 1:06:33.4 10:44/M
84 Jessica Bowser Allen Park MI 102 31 952 1:06:47.6 10:46/M
85 Janice Larente Canton MI 647 33 961 1:06:58.9 10:48/M
86 Meighan Ralph Clarkston MI 967 32 969 1:07:10.2 10:50/M
87 Janice Duffy Plymouth MI 282 33 971 1:07:12.1 10:50/M
88 Lauren Rosinski Commerce Twp MI 1021 31 993 1:07:38.2 10:55/M
89 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 1247 34 995 1:07:40.4 10:55/M
90 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 663 34 997 1:07:46.1 10:56/M
91 Emily Ray Novi MI 973 30 1009 1:08:23.6 11:02/M
92 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 733 33 1023 1:08:47.5 11:06/M
93 Lindsay Maynard Canton MI 756 31 1024 1:08:47.6 11:06/M
94 Nicole Flatley Keego Harbor MI 326 32 1027 1:08:48.6 11:06/M
95 Kim Otto Belleville MI 899 34 1048 1:09:26.1 11:12/M
96 Elizabeth Garvin Canton MI 363 31 1056 1:10:08.0 11:19/M
97 Jodi Fisher Troy MI 323 34 1057 1:10:17.7 11:20/M
98 Kathryn Murinas Ann Arbor MI 842 33 1062 1:10:39.4 11:24/M
99 Candice Hope Oxford MI 497 34 1071 1:11:04.7 11:28/M
100 Kimberly Robison Plymouth MI 1001 31 1076 1:11:15.2 11:30/M
101 Jessi Elder Westland MI 303 34 1081 1:11:40.0 11:34/M
102 Raena Finley Livonia MI 320 31 1083 1:11:52.5 11:35/M
103 Amy Hudson Canton MI 510 34 1085 1:11:57.4 11:36/M
104 Traci Stewart Northville MI 1137 31 1091 1:12:16.2 11:39/M
105 Montresa Bellfield Arlington TX 69 31 1095 1:12:20.4 11:40/M
106 Sabrina Zimmerman Battle Creek MI 1377 31 1135 1:14:23.5 12:00/M
107 Brenda Danstotile Novi MI 1510 34 1150 1:15:22.3 12:09/M
108 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 700 33 1154 1:15:44.1 12:13/M
109 Kathleen Ader Novi MI 1296 34 1168 1:17:02.8 12:25/M
110 Melissa Park Waterford MI 906 30 1169 1:17:06.2 12:26/M
111 Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONT 929 33 1176 1:17:58.3 12:35/M
112 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 994 33 1183 1:18:11.4 12:37/M
113 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 242 30 1202 1:19:57.6 12:54/M
114 Kellee Kozian Portage MI 615 34 1204 1:20:03.4 12:55/M
115 Katie Zakar Dearborn MI 1280 30 1230 1:23:45.0 13:30/M
116 Jennifer Duty Plymouth MI 293 33 1251 1:28:01.1 14:12/M
117 Amanda Cowhy Yale MI 208 32 1252 1:28:01.2 14:12/M
118 Suzanne Kery Plymouth MI 578 34 1253 1:28:10.2 14:13/M
119 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Twp M 1016 32 1259 1:28:34.2 14:17/M
120 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 489 31 1282 1:35:26.2 15:24/M
121 Laura Belisle Canton MI 67 33 1288 1:37:05.5 15:40/M
122 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 347 30 1316 2:05:00.1 20:10/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Gallagher Ann Arbor MI 350 32 7 38:41.0 6:14/M
2 Bryan Oubre Reserve LA 900 32 18 40:12.1 6:29/M
3 Shaun Palmer Livonia MI 905 33 20 40:42.0 6:34/M
4 Derek Chandler Livonia MI 167 31 25 41:27.4 6:41/M
5 Dan Graff Farmington Hills M 397 30 28 41:38.1 6:43/M
6 Jason Kendall Lake Orion MI 1338 31 43 43:21.2 7:00/M
7 Jason McMann Plymouth MI 781 33 46 43:48.4 7:04/M
8 Rich Capak Monroe MI 150 30 59 44:32.8 7:11/M
9 Jesse Barrette Tecumseh ONT 45 34 74 45:13.9 7:18/M
10 Adam Gordon Wixom MI 388 31 89 45:48.7 7:23/M
11 Bryan Wolff Ann Arbor MI 1263 34 95 45:57.3 7:25/M
12 Daniel Livingston Livonia MI 687 30 122 47:00.6 7:35/M
13 Mar Floria Farmington Hills M 329 33 131 47:10.6 7:36/M
14 Tom Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 176 33 134 47:20.3 7:38/M
15 Michael Thiel Northville MI 1172 34 135 47:20.7 7:38/M
16 Eric Lund Clarkston MI 704 33 138 47:23.7 7:39/M
17 Matt Blankenship Westland MI 87 34 171 48:16.7 7:47/M
18 Chris Morrow Ann Arbor MI 832 33 179 48:27.0 7:49/M
19 James Oleary Westland MI 881 31 182 48:27.9 7:49/M
20 Christian Renner Novi MI 980 31 183 48:29.0 7:49/M
21 Matt Ammons Plymouth MI 21 32 191 48:50.9 7:53/M
22 Kevin Ryan Dearborn MI 1034 32 193 48:53.0 7:53/M
23 Brian Reed Shelby Twp MI 978 34 198 49:00.4 7:54/M
24 Rob Chubb Novi MI 173 31 220 49:53.8 8:03/M
25 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MI 223 32 223 49:59.6 8:04/M
26 Ryan Demont Highland MI 256 33 250 50:36.5 8:10/M
27 Jason McMullen Royal Oak MI 785 32 252 50:38.2 8:10/M
28 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 254 33 254 50:44.4 8:11/M
29 Matthew Hare Northville MI 451 30 268 51:10.2 8:15/M
30 Matt Goward Ida MI 393 31 290 51:46.8 8:21/M
31 Omar Faris Canton MI 313 32 324 52:29.6 8:28/M
32 Jeff Duneske Novi MI 288 33 333 52:43.0 8:30/M
33 Taylor Scripps Howell MI 1071 34 334 52:44.0 8:30/M
34 Jeffrey Andres Saginaw MI 22 32 338 52:47.4 8:31/M
35 Matt Grant Livonia MI 404 32 344 52:58.1 8:33/M
36 Todd Pratt Big Rapids MI 952 31 357 53:09.3 8:34/M
37 Anthony Dattilio Plymouth MI 236 32 367 53:22.2 8:36/M
38 Scott Roberts Ann Arbor MI 998 30 418 54:43.8 8:50/M
39 Marc Dugas Plymouth MI 283 32 474 55:54.4 9:01/M
40 Timothy Hardin Homer MI 449 32 478 56:02.4 9:02/M
41 Gordon Totty Canton MI 1190 33 483 56:10.1 9:04/M
42 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 1326 32 484 56:12.1 9:04/M
43 Scott Ray Novi MI 974 30 514 56:40.4 9:08/M
44 Chris Oneill Ferndale MI 889 33 515 56:40.9 9:08/M
45 Brad Bennett Westland MI 73 32 516 56:45.0 9:09/M
46 Michael Trevino Louisville KY 1192 31 557 57:42.1 9:18/M
47 Matthew Starrman Rochester MI 1128 34 578 58:06.7 9:22/M
48 Edward Medina Sterling Heights M 789 34 580 58:12.2 9:23/M
49 Adam Mack Rochester MI 715 32 589 58:19.5 9:24/M
50 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 658 32 595 58:24.5 9:25/M
51 Chris Oz Livonia MI 901 33 606 58:35.2 9:27/M
52 Christopher Hitchcock Birmingham MI 487 30 618 58:46.9 9:29/M
53 David Welch Rochester Hills MI 1239 32 622 58:56.6 9:30/M
54 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 1189 34 638 59:10.0 9:33/M
55 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 146 31 654 59:37.6 9:37/M
56 Jonathan Graban Farmington Hills M 394 30 689 1:00:26.7 9:45/M
57 Adam Falk Canton MI 311 31 728 1:01:31.4 9:55/M
58 Steve Kotwicki White Lake MI 1504 33 803 1:03:06.7 10:11/M
59 Geoff Prince Davison MI 957 34 841 1:04:05.0 10:20/M
60 Timothy Dehaan Grosse Pointe Park 249 31 861 1:04:27.7 10:24/M
61 Jeff Arenz South Lyon MI 25 33 878 1:04:53.0 10:28/M
62 Kevin Huggard Plymouth MI 517 34 889 1:05:06.5 10:30/M
63 Kyle Donovan Saline MI 274 31 924 1:06:10.7 10:40/M
64 Robert Taulbee Farmington MI 1164 33 928 1:06:17.8 10:41/M
65 Yang-Hao Chan Ann Arbor MI 166 30 954 1:06:49.5 10:47/M
66 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 1293 32 990 1:07:35.1 10:54/M
67 Todd Bushway Redford MI 140 32 1049 1:09:29.5 11:12/M
68 Nicolo Ciantro Shelby Twp MI 174 32 1055 1:10:03.5 11:18/M
69 Jonathon Smith Livonia MI 1109 30 1058 1:10:18.9 11:20/M
70 Hilliard Hampton III Inkster MI 445 32 1063 1:10:44.8 11:25/M
71 Joseph Brown Royal Oak, MI 119 34 1126 1:13:57.8 11:56/M
72 Mike Wood Novi MI 1374 33 1240 1:25:51.6 13:51/M
73 Donald Zaksek Saline MI 1376 33 1294 1:44:41.6 16:53/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 1082 36 27 41:36.5 6:43/M
2 Linda Saunders Lexington KY 1043 35 119 46:57.2 7:34/M
3 Jennifer Chinitz Plymouth MI 1312 39 197 48:58.5 7:54/M
4 Ronda Guimond Chesterfield MI 423 37 200 49:07.2 7:55/M
5 Kyla Bourne Ann Arbor MI 101 35 202 49:08.9 7:55/M
6 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MI 1130 35 222 49:59.4 8:04/M
7 Akane Hodge Canton MI 488 39 247 50:31.2 8:09/M
8 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 635 39 265 51:05.0 8:14/M
9 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 1276 36 278 51:28.2 8:18/M
10 Theresa Mull Plymouth MI 1457 38 281 51:34.7 8:19/M
11 Karen Pryor Canton MI 959 36 285 51:40.1 8:20/M
12 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Township 263 38 302 52:01.2 8:23/M
13 Amie Robison Dexter MI 1000 35 310 52:08.7 8:25/M
14 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 91 37 316 52:19.1 8:26/M
15 Antje Mueller Plymouth MI 838 35 320 52:28.0 8:28/M
16 Kelly Suess Farmington Hills M 1150 35 325 52:32.2 8:28/M
17 Karleen Kudej Brighton MI 627 35 326 52:33.7 8:29/M
18 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 468 37 328 52:36.4 8:29/M
19 Lyn Fokken Lake Orion MI 333 36 335 52:44.4 8:30/M
20 Pauline Jiddou Commerce Township 539 35 342 52:55.7 8:32/M
21 Shawn Osullivan Ann Arbor MI 896 39 356 53:09.2 8:34/M
22 Stacy Vespremi Taylor MI 1215 35 358 53:12.2 8:35/M
23 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 971 36 361 53:17.8 8:36/M
24 Stacie Lause Fremont OH 649 39 373 53:27.6 8:37/M
25 Jill Dobbin Jackson MI 1319 38 378 53:37.0 8:39/M
26 Josie Taylor Northville MI 1166 37 386 53:45.3 8:40/M
27 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 786 38 411 54:32.1 8:48/M
28 Cheryl Parks Wyandotte MI 907 37 425 54:49.6 8:50/M
29 Wendy Piasentin Livonia MI 936 38 433 55:02.6 8:53/M
30 Brooke Jakeway Grand Blance MI 535 39 448 55:16.0 8:55/M
31 Annie Merrill Plymouth MI 793 38 451 55:17.6 8:55/M
32 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe Park 1349 36 452 55:18.5 8:55/M
33 Liza Favaro Waterford MI 315 35 453 55:19.5 8:55/M
34 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 366 37 460 55:25.9 8:56/M
35 Lisa Luth Shelby Township MI 705 38 463 55:29.9 8:57/M
36 Kelly McIntosh Plymouth MI 775 35 469 55:37.7 8:58/M
37 Erin Ross Novi MI 1023 36 492 56:22.0 9:05/M
38 Lucy Logsdon Lake Orion MI 692 35 502 56:28.4 9:06/M
39 Jennifer Maddock Canton MI 718 38 506 56:31.2 9:07/M
40 Andrea Grant Northville MI 401 39 518 56:48.1 9:10/M
41 Evelyn Tertel Carleton MI 1168 39 520 56:52.8 9:10/M
42 Meagan Agostinelli Oakland Township M 10 35 522 56:54.6 9:11/M
43 Joli Dekiere Plymouth MI 251 37 536 57:14.9 9:14/M
44 Lisa Williams Plymouth MI 1255 36 545 57:24.1 9:15/M
45 Julie Russ Rochester Hills MI 1032 36 548 57:32.8 9:17/M
46 Jenni Myrick Farmington Hills M 1358 35 565 57:53.8 9:20/M
47 Tricia Stehle Royal Oak MI 1134 39 585 58:16.8 9:24/M
48 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 284 38 587 58:18.6 9:24/M
49 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 275 35 590 58:19.5 9:24/M
50 Carole Hacker Belle River ONT 430 39 593 58:23.5 9:25/M
51 Crystal Austin Canton MI 29 39 600 58:28.7 9:26/M
52 Christine Barnett Northville MI 39 35 605 58:34.9 9:27/M
53 Kristin Byrne Shelby Township MI 147 37 623 58:57.6 9:30/M
54 Jill Crossma Royal Oak MA 220 38 628 59:03.0 9:31/M
55 Mary Sauger Metamora MI 1042 38 635 59:08.4 9:32/M
56 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 145 36 653 59:37.5 9:37/M
57 Rania Lowe Canton MI 1346 38 670 59:59.3 9:40/M
58 Sandy Mirabitur Livonia MI 817 38 678 1:00:09.8 9:42/M
59 Kim Gottesman Walled Lake MI 392 37 687 1:00:26.1 9:45/M
60 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 36 36 688 1:00:26.4 9:45/M
61 Racheal Brant Maybee MI 107 35 697 1:00:38.4 9:47/M
62 Kelly Holmes Berkley MI 1333 36 708 1:00:59.5 9:50/M
63 Nicole Ridenour Ypsilanti MI 987 39 709 1:01:03.6 9:51/M
64 Laura Mikulan Plymouth MI 808 38 711 1:01:08.8 9:52/M
65 Tracie Straub Stockbridge MI 1146 38 731 1:01:34.3 9:56/M
66 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 636 37 743 1:01:44.2 9:57/M
67 Joleen Thompson Swartz Creek MI 1178 35 753 1:01:53.4 9:59/M
68 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 1096 39 756 1:02:01.2 10:00/M
69 Gina Chan Rochester Hills MI 165 37 761 1:02:07.2 10:01/M
70 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 230 39 780 1:02:35.7 10:06/M
71 Kelli Crawford Dearborn MI 214 37 788 1:02:44.8 10:07/M
72 Laura Weaver Lenox Twp MI 1233 36 815 1:03:26.9 10:14/M
73 Monica Forward Ann Arbor MI 1434 37 818 1:03:31.1 10:15/M
74 Sharon Butler Plymouth MI 142 37 821 1:03:33.4 10:15/M
75 Julie Butler Ypsilanti MI 141 35 835 1:03:57.2 10:19/M
76 Patti Pastorius-Hood Walled Lake MI 914 39 836 1:03:59.4 10:19/M
77 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 630 35 837 1:03:59.6 10:19/M
78 Lourdes Modina Dearborn MI 821 39 839 1:04:04.4 10:20/M
79 Casie Cason Canton MI 161 38 870 1:04:43.4 10:26/M
80 Lori McBride Troy MI 762 38 871 1:04:43.6 10:26/M
81 Joanna Stotler Brighton MI 1144 38 872 1:04:43.6 10:26/M
82 Diana Malczewski Waterford MI 726 36 877 1:04:52.5 10:28/M
83 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 943 38 906 1:05:32.9 10:34/M
84 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 1147 37 908 1:05:38.2 10:35/M
85 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 39 927 1:06:17.4 10:41/M
86 Jamie McMann Plymouth MI 780 35 931 1:06:19.9 10:42/M
87 Lindsay Collis Redford MI 186 35 934 1:06:29.7 10:43/M
88 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 364 35 949 1:06:44.5 10:46/M
89 Jimarie Pantind 1424 36 950 1:06:45.2 10:46/M
90 Charity Muras Canton MI 1467 37 955 1:06:50.5 10:47/M
91 Tracy Laporte Belle River ONT 645 39 960 1:06:57.8 10:48/M
92 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 435 36 972 1:07:12.5 10:50/M
93 Jennifer Hood Rochester MI 495 35 976 1:07:18.3 10:51/M
94 Kalin Johnston Brighton MI 547 35 983 1:07:25.1 10:52/M
95 Carrie James Northville MI 536 35 1016 1:08:29.8 11:03/M
96 Sarah Present Berkley MI 953 37 1019 1:08:34.4 11:04/M
97 Adele Cosman Livonia MI 203 38 1029 1:08:53.3 11:07/M
98 Michelle Naimola Wyandotte MI 851 36 1047 1:09:25.7 11:12/M
99 Evelyn Smith Canton MI 1107 37 1050 1:09:31.8 11:13/M
100 Jill Kibler Ferndale MI 583 37 1064 1:10:45.2 11:25/M
101 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 80 37 1068 1:10:58.3 11:27/M
102 Martha Smith Canton MI 1113 35 1073 1:11:06.4 11:28/M
103 Nell Stonebraker Westland MI 1142 36 1074 1:11:12.1 11:29/M
104 Briana Horlings Plymouth MI 498 35 1077 1:11:30.4 11:32/M
105 Toanh Popp Plymouth MI 945 38 1079 1:11:32.6 11:32/M
106 Anne Steffen Farmington MI 1131 36 1086 1:11:57.7 11:36/M
107 Margret Carandang Troy MI 152 38 1090 1:12:15.8 11:39/M
108 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek MI 1375 38 1094 1:12:17.9 11:40/M
109 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 280 39 1108 1:13:13.5 11:49/M
110 Elizabeth Lounds Jackson MI 697 35 1113 1:13:34.8 11:52/M
111 Erin Adams Novi MI 3 37 1117 1:13:37.5 11:52/M
112 Trina Robota Washington MI 1005 38 1127 1:13:58.1 11:56/M
113 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 1252 37 1137 1:14:30.7 12:01/M
114 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 1262 38 1147 1:15:16.8 12:08/M
115 Kaci Nash Dearborn MI 854 36 1156 1:16:05.3 12:16/M
116 Kelly Schihl Oxford MI 1054 35 1157 1:16:05.7 12:16/M
117 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 1062 38 1158 1:16:14.4 12:18/M
118 Amy Vann Canton MI 1210 37 1166 1:16:49.3 12:23/M
119 Judy Dolney Mt. Clemens MI 273 39 1172 1:17:27.7 12:30/M
120 Ann Elinski Westland MI 305 38 1179 1:18:01.4 12:35/M
121 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 792 38 1182 1:18:07.1 12:36/M
122 Diana Salin Canton MI 1037 36 1187 1:18:29.8 12:40/M
123 Jill Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 1506 38 1194 1:19:25.0 12:49/M
124 Monica Collier Southfield MI 1314 36 1207 1:20:46.7 13:02/M
125 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 478 35 1212 1:21:19.1 13:07/M
126 Stacey Duran Commerce MI 291 37 1226 1:22:34.8 13:19/M
127 Rebecca Lopez Burton MI 695 35 1229 1:23:34.8 13:29/M
128 Michelle Wittrock Warren MI 1260 38 1249 1:27:49.0 14:10/M
129 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 199 37 1258 1:28:33.7 14:17/M
130 Terrilynn Hornblower Canton MI 500 35 1278 1:34:10.9 15:11/M
131 Melissa Hughes New Baltimore MI 519 36 1281 1:35:22.1 15:23/M
132 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 1212 35 1287 1:37:04.1 15:39/M
133 Rebeca Barrios-Torres Canton MI 47 37 1308 1:54:32.4 18:28/M
134 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 805 38 1315 2:04:19.4 20:03/M
135 Jennifer Beamish Redford MI 62 36 1321 2:15:03.8 21:47/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Curcuri Bloomfield Hills M 226 37 9 39:14.1 6:20/M
2 Martin A. Kraft Canton MI 620 38 26 41:29.5 6:41/M
3 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 210 36 30 41:41.9 6:43/M
4 Johnny Truskowski Clarkston MI 1197 37 31 41:55.0 6:46/M
5 Ben Way Plymouth MI 1232 36 35 42:25.2 6:50/M
6 Steve Marcero Novi MI 737 35 37 42:53.6 6:55/M
7 Kristofer Forsyth Canton MI 334 36 61 44:36.5 7:12/M
8 Kevin London Howell MI 694 38 62 44:40.1 7:12/M
9 Keith Bourne Ann Arbor MI 100 36 63 44:42.6 7:13/M
10 Damion Taylor Northville MI 1165 38 69 45:05.8 7:16/M
11 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 1002 37 73 45:13.8 7:18/M
12 Jim Madison New Hudson MI 721 39 80 45:32.5 7:21/M
13 Laurent Porte Plymouth MI 946 37 88 45:48.1 7:23/M
14 Jason Kenney Walled Lake MI 1339 38 93 45:56.1 7:25/M
15 Happy Feet Parsell Troy MI 909 36 94 45:56.7 7:25/M
16 Bruce Ross Novi MI 1022 38 102 46:15.6 7:28/M
17 Ivan Padilla Farmington Hills M 902 38 120 46:57.4 7:34/M
18 Bob Corby Huntington Woods M 194 39 127 47:04.3 7:35/M
19 Gregory Adams Adrian MI 5 38 140 47:27.2 7:39/M
20 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 930 37 143 47:32.2 7:40/M
21 Randy Hackney Trenton MI 433 35 144 47:33.1 7:40/M
22 Nathan Kibler Ferndale MI 584 37 163 47:58.4 7:44/M
23 Allen Hutchinson Royal Oak MI 524 39 167 48:03.8 7:45/M
24 Mike Rankin Ann Arbor MI 970 37 170 48:13.6 7:47/M
25 George Bracken South Lyon MI 105 38 180 48:27.3 7:49/M
26 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills M 1188 38 181 48:27.9 7:49/M
27 Chris Johnson Ypsilanti MI 542 39 188 48:36.6 7:50/M
28 Wayne Kless Livonia MI 596 39 190 48:40.1 7:51/M
29 Leo Gibson Southfield MI 370 36 201 49:08.1 7:55/M
30 Robert Zielinski Livonia MI 1290 35 206 49:19.1 7:57/M
31 Larry Laverty Farmington Hills M 653 39 217 49:48.4 8:02/M
32 Foo Hung Belleville MI 520 36 225 50:00.8 8:04/M
33 Craig Dittmer New Hudson MI 268 39 230 50:14.1 8:06/M
34 Tim Minor Livonia MI 815 37 240 50:26.9 8:08/M
35 Vincent Barnhart Lexington KY 1465 36 241 50:27.8 8:08/M
36 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 862 37 242 50:28.7 8:08/M
37 David Russell Milford MI 1033 37 256 50:46.8 8:11/M
38 Anthony Richey Shelby Two. MI 986 36 261 50:57.3 8:13/M
39 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 759 37 266 51:06.4 8:15/M
40 Chris Wirth St. Clair Shores M 1258 37 267 51:07.0 8:15/M
41 Daniel Kuhn Ypsilanti MI 629 35 280 51:32.0 8:19/M
42 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 1214 39 286 51:40.8 8:20/M
43 Matthew Kramer Royal Oak MI 621 36 288 51:43.5 8:20/M
44 Troy Evans Orion MI 308 39 292 51:50.5 8:22/M
45 Mark Nap Commerce Township 1469 36 294 51:51.9 8:22/M
46 Jeff Barnett South Lyon MI 41 39 305 52:03.4 8:24/M
47 Brad Biegalle Newaygo MI 83 38 311 52:11.1 8:25/M
48 Rory Pawl West Bloomfield MI 917 35 317 52:19.2 8:26/M
49 Brian Vanalstine Kalkaska MI 1208 35 323 52:29.1 8:28/M
50 John Maxworthy Plymouth MI 755 39 332 52:42.4 8:30/M
51 James Tiernan New Hudson MI 1181 36 389 53:46.5 8:40/M
52 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 201 38 406 54:17.5 8:45/M
53 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak MI 96 39 423 54:49.2 8:50/M
54 Adam Bulchak Bloomfield MI 1508 37 475 55:56.4 9:01/M
55 Ron Andrusiak Commerce MI 23 39 519 56:52.4 9:10/M
56 Don Monroe Northville MI 823 35 526 57:00.1 9:12/M
57 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 467 38 530 57:08.5 9:13/M
58 Matthew Groszkiewicz Sterling Heights M 417 36 535 57:13.2 9:14/M
59 Jason Barnett Northivlle MI 40 37 542 57:22.4 9:15/M
60 Frank Russ Rochester Hills MI 1031 39 547 57:32.4 9:17/M
61 Sott Brown Plymouth MI 1423 38 567 57:59.7 9:21/M
62 Jason Tisdale Royal Oak MI 1183 35 611 58:39.2 9:28/M
63 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 549 35 632 59:06.7 9:32/M
64 Julian Huff Belleville MI 513 38 636 59:08.7 9:32/M
65 Adam Marano Dearborn Heights M 734 38 639 59:14.1 9:33/M
66 John Sauger Metamora MI 1041 38 649 59:31.4 9:36/M
67 James Hyde Plymouth MI 525 39 666 59:53.1 9:40/M
68 Mike Graf Canton MI 396 37 672 1:00:01.5 9:41/M
69 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 1455 38 683 1:00:23.0 9:44/M
70 Paul Rachiele Novi MI 965 39 690 1:00:29.0 9:45/M
71 Dan Salois Swanton OH 1040 36 720 1:01:24.3 9:54/M
72 Brian MacKey South Lyon MI 1426 39 727 1:01:31.0 9:55/M
73 Jamie Griffith Novi MI 414 39 741 1:01:38.0 9:56/M
74 Russ Keberly Livonia MI 562 37 773 1:02:23.3 10:04/M
75 Jack Scicluna Westland MI 1069 37 795 1:02:52.7 10:08/M
76 Mansoor Kanpurwala Ann Arbor MI 555 36 864 1:04:31.2 10:24/M
77 Andy Malczewski Waterford MI 725 37 875 1:04:51.8 10:28/M
78 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 995 36 876 1:04:51.8 10:28/M
79 Robert Huggard Canton MI 518 37 888 1:05:06.3 10:30/M
80 Timothy Williams Rochester Hills MI 1257 36 919 1:06:05.8 10:40/M
81 Dave Metzner Dexter MI 794 38 930 1:06:19.1 10:42/M
82 Joe McHugh Shelby Twp MI 774 37 948 1:06:44.4 10:46/M
83 David Slepicka Westland MI 1100 37 1005 1:08:16.1 11:01/M
84 John Kery Plymouth MI 577 39 1008 1:08:22.4 11:02/M
85 Michael J. Michaud Pymouth MI 803 36 1031 1:09:07.2 11:09/M
86 Chris Otto Belleville MI 897 37 1039 1:09:20.3 11:11/M
87 Nobuhisa Yasuda Novi MI 1272 36 1045 1:09:25.1 11:12/M
88 Jason Loiselle Nove MI 1345 39 1096 1:12:26.3 11:41/M
89 Ian Zerafa Battle Creek MI 1284 37 1103 1:12:55.8 11:46/M
90 Jason Fegan Sault Ste. Marie M 317 35 1120 1:13:45.3 11:54/M
91 Gene Ritchie Manchester MI 990 37 1201 1:19:56.6 12:54/M
92 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 1159 39 1225 1:22:28.3 13:18/M
93 Saulius Tunkunas Ann Arbor MI 1461 36 1248 1:27:16.2 14:05/M
94 Michael Ha Macomb MI 429 35 1264 1:30:35.9 14:37/M
95 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 422 38 1268 1:30:52.0 14:39/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 1108 42 34 42:14.9 6:49/M
2 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 752 40 82 45:35.2 7:21/M
3 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 530 42 109 46:28.0 7:30/M
4 Lisa Graziano White Lake MI 408 44 115 46:55.8 7:34/M
5 Robin Linfield South Lyon MI 684 42 118 46:56.8 7:34/M
6 Angela Chea Dexter MI 169 41 224 50:00.7 8:04/M
7 Jill Shavrnoch Farmington Hills M 1079 44 232 50:16.0 8:06/M
8 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 977 44 237 50:21.8 8:07/M
9 Christine Slezak Davison MI 1101 41 276 51:26.0 8:18/M
10 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 1186 44 284 51:37.5 8:20/M
11 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 1068 43 329 52:36.9 8:29/M
12 Nanette Simmons Troy MI 1093 40 372 53:25.8 8:37/M
13 Sue Knight Plymouth MI 602 40 382 53:40.1 8:39/M
14 Kimberly Snook Haslett MI 1114 41 421 54:44.7 8:50/M
15 Patti Glaza Royal Oak MI 378 41 429 54:57.8 8:52/M
16 Natalie Race Berkley MI 964 41 468 55:37.4 8:58/M
17 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 1199 40 477 56:00.2 9:02/M
18 Lisa Zulcosky Northville MI 1295 43 489 56:20.0 9:05/M
19 Michele Keller Leslie MI 570 44 491 56:21.8 9:05/M
20 Kelley Mullins Plymouth MI 841 43 499 56:26.5 9:06/M
21 Kelly Fedele Southgate MI 316 41 503 56:29.7 9:07/M
22 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 1075 41 539 57:19.5 9:15/M
23 Rose Obey White Lake MI 875 42 540 57:21.2 9:15/M
24 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 886 41 541 57:21.9 9:15/M
25 Suzi Bernard Bruce Twp MI 79 44 556 57:40.3 9:18/M
26 Anne MacIntyre Washington MI 714 43 594 58:23.8 9:25/M
27 Tina Schiller Canton MI 1057 41 598 58:27.3 9:26/M
28 Theresa Tarrant Huntington Woods M 1161 42 610 58:38.9 9:27/M
29 Michelle Murad Canton MI 1462 40 612 58:40.6 9:28/M
30 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 628 43 624 58:57.7 9:30/M
31 Karin Nelson Plymouth MI 865 40 627 59:00.4 9:31/M
32 Karen Safran Commerce Twp MI 1035 43 630 59:05.1 9:32/M
33 Christina Noles Northville MI 873 42 644 59:20.6 9:34/M
34 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 358 44 658 59:41.6 9:38/M
35 Raelene Miller-Hagan Dexter MI 812 44 659 59:42.1 9:38/M
36 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 461 40 675 1:00:06.5 9:42/M
37 Jennifer Thom Livonia MI 1173 40 676 1:00:06.7 9:42/M
38 Lisa Carney Plymouth MI 155 41 677 1:00:07.3 9:42/M
39 Rhonda Oldford Clarkston MI 880 43 685 1:00:25.6 9:45/M
40 Melinda Uerling Livonia MI 1204 42 693 1:00:33.9 9:46/M
41 Mercy Alonzo-Williams Novi MI 15 42 699 1:00:44.0 9:48/M
42 Stephanie Karr Canton MI 559 43 735 1:01:36.2 9:56/M
43 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 708 44 739 1:01:37.0 9:56/M
44 Heather Christenson Canton MI 172 40 740 1:01:37.4 9:56/M
45 Kris Welko Wixom MI 1240 41 762 1:02:07.6 10:01/M
46 Andrea Judd Northville MI 550 40 769 1:02:18.5 10:03/M
47 Tracy Haley Northville MI 438 41 772 1:02:22.5 10:04/M
48 Terri Barr Canton MI 43 44 782 1:02:36.7 10:06/M
49 Linda Gondoly Dearborn MI 384 40 786 1:02:44.1 10:07/M
50 Karen Smith Wixom MI 1365 41 787 1:02:44.4 10:07/M
51 Tara Covert Westland MI 207 41 792 1:02:46.8 10:07/M
52 Cindy Pentland Allen Park MI 925 40 804 1:03:10.9 10:11/M
53 Karen Arriola Canton MI 26 44 816 1:03:27.2 10:14/M
54 Jenny Sprowl Novi MI 1125 40 824 1:03:39.1 10:16/M
55 Cathie Opatrny Plymouth MI 890 41 838 1:04:02.0 10:20/M
56 Yvonne Budden Woodslee ONT 133 43 853 1:04:18.2 10:22/M
57 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 1337 43 860 1:04:25.9 10:23/M
58 Gina Waggoner Canton MI 1217 43 865 1:04:35.0 10:25/M
59 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 932 43 880 1:04:53.7 10:28/M
60 Tracie Titus Southgate MI 1184 41 887 1:05:05.5 10:30/M
61 Jeanne Morgan Farmington Hills M 829 41 895 1:05:13.9 10:31/M
62 Kathryn Maguire Grass Lake MI 722 43 901 1:05:26.5 10:33/M
63 Kristi Kallen Northville MI 553 41 902 1:05:29.4 10:34/M
64 Stephanie Reich West Bloomfield MI 1381 41 904 1:05:29.7 10:34/M
65 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 646 44 905 1:05:30.1 10:34/M
66 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 711 44 910 1:05:43.7 10:36/M
67 Liz Marshall Plymouth MI 741 40 912 1:05:45.4 10:36/M
68 Tracy Lewis Novi MI 677 43 914 1:05:52.9 10:37/M
69 Stacie Ziegler Commerce Twp. MI 1286 41 935 1:06:29.7 10:43/M
70 Stacey Gilbert Oxford MI 371 44 938 1:06:34.9 10:44/M
71 Kandi Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 202 42 946 1:06:41.2 10:45/M
72 Sharon Devine Huntington Woods M 264 41 951 1:06:45.7 10:46/M
73 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 751 40 967 1:07:08.1 10:50/M
74 Lisa Watters Canton MI 1449 42 974 1:07:16.9 10:51/M
75 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 52 40 977 1:07:18.7 10:51/M
76 Amy Petoskey Oxofrd MI 933 41 978 1:07:18.7 10:51/M
77 Traci Hills Rochester Hills MI 484 41 980 1:07:20.5 10:52/M
78 Gwen Dani Plymouth MI 231 40 999 1:07:56.0 10:57/M
79 Tina Denardo Ford City PA 258 40 1013 1:08:29.7 11:03/M
80 Brenda Rios Parkshore Court MI 989 42 1020 1:08:35.2 11:04/M
81 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 444 42 1036 1:09:16.7 11:10/M
82 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 7 40 1037 1:09:16.8 11:10/M
83 Michelle Crook Dewitt MI 219 43 1093 1:12:16.6 11:39/M
84 Terry Griffith Novi MI 415 40 1097 1:12:37.4 11:43/M
85 Jane Olenzek Livonia MI 884 43 1107 1:13:00.4 11:46/M
86 Myla Gungab Troy MI 425 42 1110 1:13:17.3 11:49/M
87 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 120 40 1114 1:13:34.9 11:52/M
88 Renee Studebaker Brighton MI 1148 42 1118 1:13:42.1 11:53/M
89 Kristin Purdon Dearborn MI 1360 44 1133 1:14:15.4 11:59/M
90 Kimberly Searl Monroe MI 1073 40 1134 1:14:21.5 12:00/M
91 Jodie McHugh Shelby Twp MI 773 40 1149 1:15:22.0 12:09/M
92 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 864 41 1161 1:16:20.3 12:19/M
93 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 894 41 1170 1:17:09.5 12:27/M
94 Mary Kelly Oxford MI 571 43 1180 1:18:02.3 12:35/M
95 Cindy Wagner Clarkston MI 1218 40 1181 1:18:02.4 12:35/M
96 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI 843 43 1188 1:18:31.8 12:40/M
97 Michelle Kozak White Lake MI 614 44 1189 1:18:33.2 12:40/M
98 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 676 42 1208 1:20:48.1 13:02/M
99 Heidi Ernst Canton MI 1320 40 1220 1:22:27.1 13:18/M
100 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 1158 41 1222 1:22:28.2 13:18/M
101 Tina Fretz Indianaplis IN 344 41 1228 1:23:25.5 13:27/M
102 Sammie Lukaskiewicz Jackson MI 702 41 1237 1:24:21.4 13:36/M
103 Lachon Beverly Belleville MI 1302 44 1241 1:25:59.2 13:52/M
104 Terri Cappella Dearborn Heights M 151 42 1245 1:27:08.3 14:03/M
105 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 893 43 1247 1:27:10.6 14:04/M
106 Michelle Tindall Troy MI 1370 43 1255 1:28:11.1 14:13/M
107 Sheri Grove Canton MI 418 40 1265 1:30:47.5 14:39/M
108 Mellissa Christ Dearborn MI 171 44 1270 1:32:14.4 14:53/M
109 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 482 43 1283 1:35:26.5 15:24/M
110 Kara Kneale Troy MI 601 42 1300 1:48:26.0 17:29/M
111 Angela Fluckes Garden City MI 330 40 1307 1:54:22.7 18:27/M
112 Amy Crandall Flat Rock MI 213 41 1311 1:57:59.2 19:02/M
113 Renee Walton Lincoln Park MI 1223 44 1312 1:58:00.8 19:02/M
114 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 122 41 1314 2:04:18.1 20:03/M
115 Paula Valentik Romulus MI 1207 43 1319 2:11:07.8 21:09/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Woodring Canton MI 1452 44 2 36:37.6 5:54/M
2 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 616 40 3 37:37.4 6:04/M
3 James Johnson Rochester MI 544 44 8 39:14.1 6:20/M
4 Brad Wright White Lake MI 1267 41 10 39:23.7 6:21/M
5 Jay McArthur Oxford MI 760 40 16 39:55.7 6:26/M
6 Kevin Florey Northville MI 328 42 17 40:11.4 6:29/M
7 Mark Savedes South Lyon MI 1433 42 21 40:42.6 6:34/M
8 Scott Fix South Lyon MI 325 40 24 41:12.5 6:39/M
9 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor MI 156 40 44 43:32.3 7:01/M
10 Waylon Walton Canton MI 1224 41 47 43:49.0 7:04/M
11 Dan Rosenberg Novi MI 1019 41 58 44:28.9 7:10/M
12 Daniel Nagelhout Plymouth MI 849 44 68 45:01.8 7:16/M
13 Charlie Morden West Bloomfield MI 1501 41 78 45:27.0 7:20/M
14 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 1254 42 92 45:55.8 7:24/M
15 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 294 44 117 46:56.6 7:34/M
16 Jeff Piunti Taylor MI 1456 44 121 46:58.7 7:35/M
17 Ted Ziegler Commerce Twp. MI 1287 43 142 47:31.3 7:40/M
18 Matthew Hines Westland MI 485 41 160 47:55.0 7:44/M
19 Daniel Bacal Northville MI 32 41 161 47:55.3 7:44/M
20 Ramir Arriola Canton MI 27 44 165 47:59.7 7:44/M
21 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 747 44 168 48:04.3 7:45/M
22 Michael Hoff Huntington Woods M 490 44 173 48:19.9 7:48/M
23 Marc Dickison Plymouth MI 266 40 192 48:52.8 7:53/M
24 James Malloy Holt MI 728 44 203 49:11.1 7:56/M
25 Jason Dubey Sterling Heights M 278 40 205 49:16.8 7:57/M
26 Scott Nieset Canton MI 870 41 208 49:22.1 7:58/M
27 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 1027 42 209 49:23.5 7:58/M
28 Simon Hendy Brighton MI 469 43 216 49:47.0 8:02/M
29 Stanley Bies Ann Arbor MI 1304 44 235 50:21.3 8:07/M
30 Jim White Farmington MI 1417 44 255 50:44.4 8:11/M
31 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1238 43 257 50:47.1 8:11/M
32 Stephen Klotz Canton MI 600 41 258 50:48.9 8:12/M
33 Kevin Mull Plymouth MI 1458 42 287 51:42.2 8:20/M
34 Karl Krause Commerce Township 1503 42 295 51:51.9 8:22/M
35 Rob Opatrny Plymouth MI 891 43 312 52:11.6 8:25/M
36 Joe Gondoly Dearborn MI 383 40 314 52:15.0 8:26/M
37 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 281 40 349 53:05.7 8:34/M
38 Ernie Bastian Commerce Township 1453 42 353 53:07.7 8:34/M
39 Randy Wright Macomb MI 1268 43 359 53:13.4 8:35/M
40 Charles Senne Pinckney MI 1078 43 368 53:22.5 8:36/M
41 Mark Stieve Dearborn MI 1139 42 371 53:25.5 8:37/M
42 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 1425 43 381 53:39.8 8:39/M
43 Dan Badger Plymouth MI 33 40 383 53:40.6 8:39/M
44 Ronald Abner Howell MI 1 40 392 53:51.1 8:41/M
45 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 386 40 403 54:11.0 8:44/M
46 John Kerr Plymouth MI 576 43 407 54:18.3 8:45/M
47 Tim Higgins Milan MI 481 42 412 54:35.0 8:48/M
48 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 12 41 434 55:02.8 8:53/M
49 Matt Glaza Royal Oak MI 377 41 436 55:04.3 8:53/M
50 Kevin Halligan Perrysburg OH 440 42 440 55:08.0 8:54/M
51 Jeffrey Baas Plainwell MI 31 44 449 55:16.1 8:55/M
52 Michael Frederick Warren MI 1323 43 466 55:35.5 8:58/M
53 Kevin Allen New Hudson MI 14 42 470 55:37.8 8:58/M
54 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 1120 43 488 56:17.7 9:05/M
55 Todd Wiseley Northville MI 1259 42 504 56:29.9 9:07/M
56 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 912 40 513 56:37.6 9:08/M
57 Mohamed Beydoun Dearborn MI 81 41 534 57:12.7 9:14/M
58 Steven Cromedy Fowlerville MI 218 44 544 57:22.6 9:15/M
59 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 1097 41 559 57:50.3 9:20/M
60 Grant Adams Plymouth MI 4 42 564 57:53.0 9:20/M
61 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 116 40 577 58:05.7 9:22/M
62 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 200 42 607 58:35.5 9:27/M
63 Kevin Henderson Plymouth MI 581 41 621 58:51.4 9:30/M
64 Patrick Kelly Northville MI 1454 44 640 59:15.0 9:33/M
65 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills M 1250 43 645 59:21.1 9:34/M
66 Paul Duran Sand Lake MI 290 44 646 59:24.8 9:35/M
67 Lance Cousins Birmingham MI 206 42 652 59:35.6 9:37/M
68 Mark E Oldford Clarkston MI 879 43 684 1:00:25.4 9:45/M
69 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1066 43 726 1:01:30.7 9:55/M
70 Kevin Karr Canton MI 558 43 732 1:01:35.4 9:56/M
71 Michael Kovie Bloomfield Hills M 613 43 733 1:01:35.7 9:56/M
72 Gary Mason Troy MI 745 41 737 1:01:36.6 9:56/M
73 Michael Noles Northville MI 874 44 745 1:01:46.1 9:58/M
74 John Modina Dearborn MI 819 42 783 1:02:39.7 10:06/M
75 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 1299 40 812 1:03:25.3 10:14/M
76 Lee Yesh Lvonia MI 1275 44 820 1:03:33.0 10:15/M
77 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 1344 40 913 1:05:51.3 10:37/M
78 Tony Aguilo Lansing MI 11 44 926 1:06:16.6 10:41/M
79 Matt Courter Livonia MI 205 41 933 1:06:26.8 10:43/M
80 Kevin Malak Rochester MI 724 44 964 1:07:05.9 10:49/M
81 Brian Watters Canton MI 1448 41 973 1:07:16.2 10:51/M
82 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1194 42 985 1:07:28.5 10:53/M
83 Parks Denardo Jr Ford City PA 259 42 1015 1:08:29.8 11:03/M
84 Rob Maynard Canton MI 757 43 1022 1:08:46.8 11:05/M
85 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 918 42 1028 1:08:50.2 11:06/M
86 Shoji Kurono Sterling Heights M 633 40 1070 1:11:04.1 11:28/M
87 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 298 43 1082 1:11:40.3 11:34/M
88 Greg Byars Riverview MI 1463 40 1109 1:13:14.0 11:49/M
89 Christopher Peck Plymouth MI 919 40 1116 1:13:37.2 11:52/M
90 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 355 40 1123 1:13:55.6 11:55/M
91 Brian Marciniak Canton MI 738 43 1145 1:14:56.9 12:05/M
92 Dean Cassar Redford MI 162 40 1174 1:17:35.3 12:31/M
93 Brian Logan Canton MI 691 42 1178 1:18:01.3 12:35/M
94 Richard Burden Garden MI 134 40 1195 1:19:30.4 12:49/M
95 Lorenzo Fluckes Garden City MI 331 44 1218 1:22:08.4 13:15/M
96 Daniel Hornblower Canton MI 499 42 1277 1:34:10.5 15:11/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Hayden Canton MI 462 46 60 44:34.4 7:11/M
2 Rosalind Johnson Ann Arbor MI 545 48 91 45:53.4 7:24/M
3 Lori Wallace Mason MI 1221 47 128 47:07.0 7:36/M
4 Sharon Mulligan-Cooke Sterling Heights M 840 46 147 47:33.6 7:40/M
5 Kathleen O'Shea Rochester Hills MI 895 49 176 48:23.3 7:48/M
6 Michele Olney Flushing MI 885 48 184 48:30.9 7:49/M
7 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 30 49 214 49:37.0 8:00/M
8 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 1046 48 249 50:33.8 8:09/M
9 Brigid Kahn Milford MI 552 46 282 51:35.0 8:19/M
10 Gloria Maki Flint MI 723 48 299 51:58.9 8:23/M
11 Carol Debeliso Livonia MI 247 49 345 52:59.4 8:33/M
12 Beth Dumas Franklin MI 286 47 379 53:37.4 8:39/M
13 Jessica Jones Detroit MI 548 47 422 54:48.7 8:50/M
14 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 135 45 447 55:15.5 8:55/M
15 Kristen Whise Plymouth MI 1246 46 455 55:20.4 8:55/M
16 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills MI 385 45 461 55:26.8 8:56/M
17 Carol Morrissey Westland MI 831 48 467 55:35.8 8:58/M
18 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 825 48 509 56:36.2 9:08/M
19 Cheryl Sibley Northville MI 1088 49 517 56:46.5 9:09/M
20 Kelley Sermak Canton MI 1385 49 550 57:36.1 9:17/M
21 Patricia Balcom Casnovis MI 38 48 558 57:44.3 9:19/M
22 Angie Mercurio Plymouth MI 791 47 569 58:00.0 9:21/M
23 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 509 45 574 58:05.1 9:22/M
24 Melissa Berlin Oak Park MI 78 45 591 58:19.6 9:24/M
25 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 255 46 601 58:29.3 9:26/M
26 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI 772 45 616 58:44.1 9:28/M
27 Wendy Lindholm Davisburg MI 681 47 633 59:07.6 9:32/M
28 Maryann Sultana Novi MI 1151 46 662 59:47.3 9:39/M
29 Jennifer Cohol Novi MI 182 49 702 1:00:49.3 9:49/M
30 Kerreen Conley Belleville MI 188 45 716 1:01:20.7 9:54/M
31 Kristi Steffen Cedarville MI 1132 45 747 1:01:47.0 9:58/M
32 Carrie Caldwell Pinckney MI 148 46 749 1:01:50.4 9:58/M
33 Susan Young-Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1278 45 778 1:02:34.4 10:05/M
34 Vicki Rondeau Dearborn MI 1013 49 790 1:02:45.2 10:07/M
35 Lise Urbaczewski Canton MI 1206 49 806 1:03:15.0 10:12/M
36 Joan Haskell-Odonnell Highland MI 460 49 810 1:03:22.4 10:13/M
37 Jennifer Watz Milford MI 1230 48 811 1:03:23.0 10:13/M
38 Ruth McCord Sault Ste. Marie M 767 48 814 1:03:26.2 10:14/M
39 Marcia Polselli Bloomfield Hills M 944 46 822 1:03:34.9 10:15/M
40 Amy Player Novi MI 939 46 831 1:03:53.8 10:18/M
41 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston MI 624 47 834 1:03:57.2 10:19/M
42 Christine Tesner Capac MI 1170 46 840 1:04:04.5 10:20/M
43 Denise Henderson Northvile MI 465 48 843 1:04:09.5 10:21/M
44 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1174 45 848 1:04:13.1 10:21/M
45 Karen Bartlett Waterford MI 1474 48 855 1:04:21.8 10:23/M
46 Nadine Bum Whitmore Lake MI 1431 49 868 1:04:36.8 10:25/M
47 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 403 46 886 1:05:00.3 10:29/M
48 Elizabeth McConkey Cedarville MI 766 49 890 1:05:07.3 10:30/M
49 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 807 49 894 1:05:13.6 10:31/M
50 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 682 45 907 1:05:37.1 10:35/M
51 Michelle Dodds Linden MI 271 48 944 1:06:39.6 10:45/M
52 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 969 46 947 1:06:43.9 10:46/M
53 Barb Laux Ionia MI 650 48 953 1:06:48.4 10:46/M
54 Diedre Rivera-Creal Belleville MI 993 46 956 1:06:50.7 10:47/M
55 Kristin Anson Carleton MI 24 46 958 1:06:53.0 10:47/M
56 Teresa Cripsey Rochester MI 216 46 965 1:07:07.0 10:50/M
57 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 765 47 975 1:07:17.6 10:51/M
58 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 1110 47 979 1:07:19.5 10:51/M
59 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 1328 45 982 1:07:24.5 10:52/M
60 Karen Amman S MI 19 46 989 1:07:34.5 10:54/M
61 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 923 46 992 1:07:37.6 10:54/M
62 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 228 45 1003 1:08:07.5 10:59/M
63 Malini Dusey Dearborn MI 292 47 1004 1:08:16.1 11:01/M
64 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 768 45 1010 1:08:24.5 11:02/M
65 Julie Nelson Plymouth MI 863 49 1034 1:09:16.2 11:10/M
66 Debbie Porter Lake Orion MI 947 48 1041 1:09:23.1 11:11/M
67 Tina Murphy Lansing MI 845 49 1046 1:09:25.1 11:12/M
68 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester Hills MI 1292 48 1069 1:11:00.1 11:27/M
69 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 597 45 1072 1:11:05.8 11:28/M
70 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 749 45 1092 1:12:16.5 11:39/M
71 Sherrydawn Wygant Wixom MI 1271 46 1098 1:12:40.0 11:43/M
72 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor MI 1080 46 1104 1:12:56.5 11:46/M
73 Jennifer Price Northville MI 956 45 1119 1:13:43.3 11:53/M
74 Kimberly Schmitt Milan MI 1061 46 1132 1:14:07.7 11:57/M
75 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 984 45 1146 1:15:13.5 12:08/M
76 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 128 46 1171 1:17:20.1 12:28/M
77 Felecia Studstill Detroit MI 1149 47 1175 1:17:44.2 12:32/M
78 Jacqueline Dent Livonia MI 261 45 1177 1:17:58.7 12:35/M
79 Carol McMahan Westland MI 777 45 1193 1:19:24.7 12:48/M
80 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 1303 45 1197 1:19:31.7 12:50/M
81 Julia Walter South Lyon MI 1222 46 1200 1:19:46.1 12:52/M
82 Jennifer Lee Clio MI 662 49 1209 1:20:48.7 13:02/M
83 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 1171 49 1211 1:20:55.8 13:03/M
84 Heather Kolasa Essex ONT 608 48 1215 1:21:47.6 13:11/M
85 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake MI 224 47 1221 1:22:27.8 13:18/M
86 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 1169 48 1227 1:23:19.3 13:26/M
87 Sandy Smale Rochester Hills MI 1105 48 1235 1:24:04.6 13:34/M
88 Laura Partyka Dearborn Heights M 911 48 1244 1:27:08.3 14:03/M
89 Melanie Scott Ann Arbor MI 1070 48 1262 1:30:25.3 14:35/M
90 Dawn Webster Manchester MI 1234 48 1263 1:30:25.5 14:35/M
91 Lynda Garvey Canton MI 362 47 1275 1:33:57.0 15:09/M
92 Kathy Jo Lowery Canton MI 699 46 1276 1:34:07.5 15:11/M
93 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 999 45 1303 1:48:27.4 17:30/M
94 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 1372 45 1313 1:58:04.0 19:03/M
95 Maggie Roach Plymouth MI 1447 48 1322 2:17:31.7 22:11/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Pagac Dearborn MI 903 49 22 41:04.0 6:37/M
2 John Parrott Lake Orion MI 908 49 23 41:12.4 6:39/M
3 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 637 46 29 41:41.7 6:43/M
4 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 529 45 36 42:34.9 6:52/M
5 Michael Lax Plymouth MI 657 48 38 42:54.1 6:55/M
6 John Fox Dexter MI 338 46 39 42:57.6 6:56/M
7 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 459 46 40 43:07.1 6:57/M
8 Anthony Hudson Highland MI 511 45 42 43:19.4 6:59/M
9 Terry Rush Plymouth MI 1030 46 50 43:54.5 7:05/M
10 Patrick McMahan Westland MI 778 46 52 44:11.5 7:08/M
11 Suk Koh Canton MI 606 45 53 44:17.5 7:09/M
12 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 719 46 55 44:19.7 7:09/M
13 Dan Barr Farmington MI 42 49 70 45:07.2 7:17/M
14 Brooks Solterman Plymouth MI 1116 46 72 45:12.6 7:17/M
15 Michael McGraw Clarkston MI 771 48 90 45:48.9 7:23/M
16 William Lukaskiewicz Jackson MI 703 45 103 46:17.7 7:28/M
17 Jim Colar Chesterfield MI 183 45 112 46:32.2 7:30/M
18 Sherman Clark Ann Arbor MI 179 48 113 46:36.5 7:31/M
19 John Bebes Northville MI 65 47 129 47:08.3 7:36/M
20 Stephen Miazgowicz Lambertville MI 798 47 130 47:10.4 7:36/M
21 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 136 45 132 47:14.0 7:37/M
22 Tom Chaney Plymouth MI 1310 48 133 47:14.6 7:37/M
23 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 1505 49 139 47:24.4 7:39/M
24 Shawn Whippler Roseville MI 1245 49 146 47:33.4 7:40/M
25 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville MI 1451 48 149 47:35.2 7:40/M
26 Bill Linfield South Lyon MI 683 45 152 47:40.9 7:41/M
27 Steve Benedetti Sterling Heights M 72 47 162 47:56.6 7:44/M
28 George Brown Livonia MI 124 49 164 47:58.8 7:44/M
29 Joseph Savalle South Lyon MI 1044 45 169 48:10.6 7:46/M
30 James Beamish Redford MI 61 45 196 48:57.6 7:54/M
31 David Rumley Westland MI 1025 49 212 49:30.8 7:59/M
32 Gary Michalski Dearborn Heights M 801 48 238 50:23.7 8:08/M
33 Mark Middaugh Lansing MI 806 47 253 50:42.6 8:11/M
34 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 564 46 259 50:52.9 8:12/M
35 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 420 45 274 51:25.2 8:18/M
36 Daniel Oeffler Westland MI 877 47 283 51:36.1 8:19/M
37 Tim Dewaele Whitmore Lake MI 265 49 308 52:07.9 8:24/M
38 Martin Victory Livonia MI 1216 48 321 52:28.5 8:28/M
39 Bob Miller Ann Arbor MI 810 47 322 52:28.6 8:28/M
40 John Boyd Ann Arbor MI 104 49 347 53:01.7 8:33/M
41 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 787 45 376 53:34.2 8:38/M
42 Michael Cicotte Westland MI 177 47 380 53:39.2 8:39/M
43 Gerald Justin Northville MI 551 49 384 53:45.0 8:40/M
44 Rob Tudor South Lyon MI 1198 48 385 53:45.1 8:40/M
45 Frank Murray Northville MI 846 47 390 53:47.3 8:40/M
46 Mitch Amman South Lyon MI 20 46 396 54:04.5 8:43/M
47 Steve Beltowski Harrison Twp MI 70 48 397 54:06.4 8:44/M
48 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 931 48 401 54:09.8 8:44/M
49 Mark Hunter Northville MI 521 48 409 54:21.7 8:46/M
50 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights M 349 45 415 54:37.7 8:49/M
51 Larry Rosenberg Farmington Hills M 1020 48 424 54:49.4 8:50/M
52 William Fullington Northville MI 346 47 438 55:07.1 8:53/M
53 Kevin Roberts Perrysburg OH 996 47 439 55:07.4 8:53/M
54 David Silva Northville MI 1090 48 445 55:12.8 8:54/M
55 David Pressick Lansing MI 954 47 459 55:25.6 8:56/M
56 Mason Nassar Clarkston MI 856 49 473 55:53.4 9:01/M
57 Mike Kozlowski Livonia MI 617 48 480 56:06.6 9:03/M
58 John Lohr Beverly Hills MI 693 48 481 56:08.1 9:03/M
59 Bob Offman New Boston MI 878 49 486 56:13.6 9:04/M
60 Eric Kinder Howell MI 587 45 487 56:15.2 9:04/M
61 John Zulcosky Northville MI 1294 45 490 56:20.2 9:05/M
62 Bob Mang Livonia MI 729 47 497 56:24.9 9:06/M
63 Michael Cook Livonia MI 1315 45 523 56:57.8 9:11/M
64 Steve Freeman Holland MI 342 45 525 56:59.1 9:11/M
65 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 985 46 579 58:09.5 9:23/M
66 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 503 47 586 58:17.6 9:24/M
67 Thomas Hacker Belle River ONT 432 45 596 58:25.1 9:25/M
68 Richard Scheck Troy MI 1050 45 603 58:32.6 9:26/M
69 Sean Keliher Livonia MI 567 47 626 59:00.2 9:31/M
70 Jeff Craig Lake Orion MI 211 47 650 59:32.1 9:36/M
71 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 322 47 664 59:50.2 9:39/M
72 Steve Hayes Warren MI 463 46 680 1:00:13.3 9:43/M
73 Gregg Brent Bloomfield MI 112 45 691 1:00:29.4 9:45/M
74 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 126 45 698 1:00:39.8 9:47/M
75 Samuel Ritter Ypsilanti MI 992 49 703 1:00:50.7 9:49/M
76 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1464 46 710 1:01:07.5 9:51/M
77 David Bosak Holt MI 97 45 713 1:01:13.9 9:52/M
78 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 1378 48 742 1:01:44.0 9:57/M
79 Daniel Grace Novi MI 395 47 746 1:01:46.6 9:58/M
80 John Penders Royal Oak MI 922 48 771 1:02:19.3 10:03/M
81 Anthony Mazzola Macomb MI 758 48 802 1:03:05.6 10:10/M
82 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 144 46 807 1:03:15.5 10:12/M
83 David Bice Livonia MI 82 47 809 1:03:17.0 10:12/M
84 Matthew Davis Rochester MI 243 45 813 1:03:26.0 10:14/M
85 Jerry Henderson Northville MI 466 48 844 1:04:10.1 10:21/M
86 Tony Achacon Livonia MI 2 48 846 1:04:11.7 10:21/M
87 Brad Booth Monroe MI 94 46 854 1:04:20.9 10:23/M
88 Andrew Price Northville MI 955 46 869 1:04:40.4 10:26/M
89 Scott Lynn Redford Twp MI 707 47 917 1:05:57.7 10:38/M
90 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 1432 47 920 1:06:06.1 10:40/M
91 James Wolbrink Detroit MI 1261 47 942 1:06:38.3 10:45/M
92 Tim Cripsey Rochester MI 217 49 966 1:07:07.5 10:50/M
93 John Zain Dearborn Hgts. MI 1279 45 1006 1:08:18.1 11:01/M
94 Bob Kennedy Northville MI 1419 46 1038 1:09:16.8 11:10/M
95 Richard Rice Dearborn MI 1436 47 1059 1:10:27.5 11:22/M
96 Andrew Flynn Canton MI 332 46 1084 1:11:53.1 11:36/M
97 Vince Belcina Windsor ONT 66 45 1099 1:12:43.0 11:44/M
98 Richard Wright Detroit MI 1269 45 1129 1:14:03.1 11:57/M
99 George Cline Clarkston MI 181 49 1136 1:14:26.6 12:00/M
100 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake MI 225 48 1216 1:21:55.6 13:13/M
101 Russell Valpntir Romulus MI 1384 45 1320 2:11:08.6 21:09/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terri Laux Des Plaines IL 652 50 159 47:54.5 7:44/M
2 Jean Weishaar Plymouth MI 1237 50 178 48:25.8 7:49/M
3 Belinda Brunning Troy MI 127 54 227 50:07.3 8:05/M
4 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 185 50 298 51:58.2 8:23/M
5 Myrna Cox Novi MI 209 54 315 52:17.4 8:26/M
6 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 1076 53 398 54:06.5 8:44/M
7 Marie Muehlenbein Northville MI 837 53 533 57:11.2 9:13/M
8 Susan Williams Ypsilanti MI 1256 51 560 57:51.1 9:20/M
9 Andrea Risk Farmington Hills M 1362 53 566 57:56.5 9:21/M
10 Pam Kornfeld West Bloomfield MI 611 51 604 58:34.4 9:27/M
11 Ann Ray Westland MI 972 53 609 58:38.1 9:27/M
12 Donna Adkins Belleville MI 8 54 637 59:09.1 9:32/M
13 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 818 54 660 59:46.1 9:38/M
14 Carolyn Romzick Farmington Hills M 1012 54 681 1:00:16.0 9:43/M
15 Theresa Lynch Grand Ledge MI 706 50 707 1:00:57.7 9:50/M
16 Christine Schemansky Ray MI 1052 50 715 1:01:18.7 9:53/M
17 Julie Swanson Rochester Hills MI 1152 53 760 1:02:06.2 10:01/M
18 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1145 52 766 1:02:12.9 10:02/M
19 Diana Schilbe Dearborn MI 1055 53 781 1:02:35.8 10:06/M
20 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights M 634 50 797 1:02:59.4 10:10/M
21 Maureen Adams Canton MI 6 50 819 1:03:32.6 10:15/M
22 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 968 54 829 1:03:48.5 10:17/M
23 Kathleen Noble Clarkston MI 872 51 842 1:04:09.2 10:21/M
24 Mary Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1175 53 859 1:04:24.7 10:23/M
25 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 1220 54 882 1:04:54.5 10:28/M
26 Veronica Kollar Homer MI 609 53 892 1:05:11.8 10:31/M
27 Cynthia Boyce South Lyon MI 103 54 896 1:05:17.7 10:32/M
28 Carla Konwinski Oregon OH 610 50 897 1:05:18.2 10:32/M
29 Rose Lerner Northville MI 674 52 957 1:06:50.9 10:47/M
30 Anne Scheppele Carol Stream IL 1053 53 970 1:07:12.1 10:50/M
31 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1086 51 998 1:07:49.7 10:56/M
32 Kimmie Shuck Farmington Hills M 1085 50 1012 1:08:26.7 11:02/M
33 Tracy Handler Rochester Hills MI 446 50 1032 1:09:15.2 11:10/M
34 Debra Johnson Plymouth MI 543 51 1035 1:09:16.4 11:10/M
35 Terese Edwards Sterling Heights M 301 50 1042 1:09:24.0 11:12/M
36 Catherine Naimola Wyandotte MI 850 54 1044 1:09:25.0 11:12/M
37 Connie Obrien Flint MI 876 50 1051 1:09:39.4 11:14/M
38 Maria Davison Troy MI 245 53 1130 1:14:05.1 11:57/M
39 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 776 52 1159 1:16:16.2 12:18/M
40 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights M 802 51 1163 1:16:26.4 12:20/M
41 Susan Campbell Novi MI 149 50 1167 1:16:59.3 12:25/M
42 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills M 847 53 1184 1:18:12.9 12:37/M
43 Cherie Gaboury Harrison MI 1325 50 1203 1:20:03.2 12:55/M
44 Iona Hillis Amherstburg ONT 483 50 1214 1:21:47.5 13:11/M
45 Maureen Fernandez Taylor MI 318 54 1217 1:22:08.4 13:15/M
46 Peggy Tweedie Oakland MI 1202 51 1234 1:24:04.5 13:34/M
47 Elziabeth Keating Farmington Hill MI 561 51 1243 1:27:03.3 14:02/M
48 Jean Kane Garden City MI 554 54 1246 1:27:10.3 14:04/M
49 Belinda Semak Livonia MI 1077 50 1269 1:31:16.9 14:43/M
50 Linda Haling Plymouth MI 439 51 1273 1:33:18.8 15:03/M
51 Cathy Edwards Brighton MI 299 51 1289 1:39:37.5 16:04/M
52 Kim Huamla Bloomfield MI 1473 52 1291 1:42:14.4 16:29/M
53 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 638 52 1293 1:44:28.3 16:51/M
54 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 86 50 1302 1:48:27.2 17:30/M
55 Linda Wells St Clair Shores MI 1241 51 1306 1:52:10.6 18:05/M
56 Laurie Buchanan Plymouth MI 129 53 1310 1:57:58.9 19:02/M
57 Barbara Vanbelkum Woodhaven MI 1209 53 1318 2:10:54.6 21:07/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 669 53 13 39:48.3 6:25/M
2 Geoff Rook Okemos MI 1014 51 33 42:09.6 6:48/M
3 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 1225 51 41 43:07.6 6:57/M
4 Keith Naughton Northville MI 857 51 64 44:44.1 7:13/M
5 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 1099 52 81 45:34.9 7:21/M
6 Ken Sova Canton MI 1121 54 85 45:42.0 7:22/M
7 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MI 376 51 100 46:02.6 7:25/M
8 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 934 53 125 47:02.4 7:35/M
9 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 523 50 137 47:22.6 7:38/M
10 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 85 52 141 47:28.7 7:39/M
11 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 860 51 156 47:44.1 7:42/M
12 William Oppat Novi MI 892 50 185 48:32.5 7:50/M
13 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 319 52 186 48:34.7 7:50/M
14 Randy Hennells Macomb MI 470 50 210 49:23.7 7:58/M
15 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 779 50 211 49:28.4 7:59/M
16 John Hibbler Lake Orion MI 479 50 218 49:51.7 8:02/M
17 Joe Sorden Grant MI 1118 54 226 50:01.8 8:04/M
18 David Prange Plymouth MI 950 53 229 50:13.3 8:06/M
19 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 784 51 245 50:29.2 8:09/M
20 Scott Cook Farmington Hills M 191 50 279 51:29.4 8:18/M
21 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 1087 51 293 51:51.7 8:22/M
22 Mark Rohloff Royal Oak MI 1011 51 296 51:52.5 8:22/M
23 Jon Craig Findlay OH 212 52 303 52:01.8 8:23/M
24 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 761 52 327 52:35.8 8:29/M
25 William Rogers Plymouth MI 1010 53 330 52:37.7 8:29/M
26 Ron Szumski Northville MI 1157 54 339 52:50.4 8:31/M
27 Glen Goldman New Hudson MI 382 52 355 53:09.0 8:34/M
28 Gerry Hug Plymouth MI 515 53 366 53:21.8 8:36/M
29 Chip Thornton Detroit MI 1179 51 393 53:52.1 8:41/M
30 Mike Mueller Garden City MI 839 50 413 54:36.7 8:48/M
31 Bennett Beale Northville MI 57 52 414 54:37.4 8:49/M
32 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 1249 50 417 54:40.7 8:49/M
33 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 1024 50 431 54:58.8 8:52/M
34 Al Mason Waterford MI 744 50 442 55:11.6 8:54/M
35 Earl Madison Canton MI 720 54 450 55:16.2 8:55/M
36 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 409 50 479 56:06.1 9:03/M
37 Dave Davis Saline MI 241 52 508 56:35.7 9:08/M
38 William Grunow Warren MI 419 52 524 56:58.5 9:11/M
39 Kevin Balcom Casnovia MI 37 51 529 57:03.7 9:12/M
40 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 402 51 581 58:13.0 9:23/M
41 Bill Lawton Plymouth MI 655 51 620 58:48.2 9:29/M
42 Kerry Hammer Troy MI 443 52 651 59:35.3 9:37/M
43 Kim Goering Northville MI 380 50 673 1:00:02.5 9:41/M
44 Dan Goering Northville MI 379 50 674 1:00:02.9 9:41/M
45 Paulo Miyahara Northville MI 1352 50 723 1:01:26.9 9:55/M
46 Dave Spivey Northville MI 1123 53 724 1:01:28.4 9:55/M
47 Dennis Graham Canton MI 399 53 754 1:01:54.3 9:59/M
48 Timothy Thomas Plymouth MI 1176 51 765 1:02:11.9 10:02/M
49 Michael Freedland Washington MI 341 51 768 1:02:13.5 10:02/M
50 Chris Brekke Canton MI 109 50 774 1:02:28.7 10:05/M
51 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 764 50 779 1:02:35.2 10:06/M
52 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 250 53 784 1:02:40.8 10:06/M
53 Fran Garrity Northville MI 360 52 808 1:03:15.9 10:12/M
54 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 1008 51 827 1:03:47.0 10:17/M
55 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 1359 53 845 1:04:11.1 10:21/M
56 Gordon Micallef Plymouth MI 799 52 847 1:04:13.1 10:21/M
57 Frederick Bart Roseville MI 48 54 858 1:04:24.0 10:23/M
58 Charles Lowe Plymouth MI 698 52 874 1:04:44.6 10:26/M
59 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 391 53 885 1:04:59.6 10:29/M
60 Kevin Schilbe Dearborn MI 1511 54 891 1:05:07.7 10:30/M
61 James Tweedie Oakland MI 1373 50 903 1:05:29.7 10:34/M
62 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MI 153 52 921 1:06:06.9 10:40/M
63 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 659 53 996 1:07:41.0 10:55/M
64 Scott Brodie Saline MI 115 51 1014 1:08:29.7 11:03/M
65 Kevin MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 712 52 1088 1:12:05.5 11:38/M
66 Mike Palmer Clarkston MI 904 53 1112 1:13:32.8 11:52/M
67 Taras Humeniuk Harrison Township 1335 52 1205 1:20:03.4 12:55/M
68 Brian Smale Rochester Hills MI 51 52 1233 1:24:03.6 13:33/M
69 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 557 51 1279 1:34:28.8 15:14/M
70 Paul Edwards Brighton MI 300 54 1284 1:35:40.5 15:26/M
71 William James Redford MI 537 50 1301 1:48:26.5 17:29/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Darling Onsted MI 233 55 234 50:18.8 8:07/M
2 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 477 55 426 54:49.8 8:50/M
3 Lori Martin Adrian MI 743 56 511 56:36.9 9:08/M
4 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 1167 56 582 58:13.7 9:23/M
5 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 1122 56 602 58:32.6 9:26/M
6 Jayne Baker Berkely MI 1298 55 647 59:28.2 9:35/M
7 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 272 55 648 59:31.3 9:36/M
8 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 1251 55 661 59:46.8 9:38/M
9 Catherine Burr Farmington MI 137 56 668 59:55.8 9:40/M
10 Janine Gillow Livonia MI 373 55 671 1:00:00.1 9:41/M
11 Carol Spisich Novi MI 1428 55 738 1:01:36.8 9:56/M
12 Denise Tatman Westland MI 1162 58 764 1:02:09.9 10:01/M
13 Debbie Kolacki Trenton MI 607 58 767 1:02:13.2 10:02/M
14 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 1081 58 849 1:04:13.9 10:21/M
15 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 790 55 879 1:04:53.4 10:28/M
16 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 1063 55 1033 1:09:16.1 11:10/M
17 Jill West Canton MI 1242 56 1106 1:12:57.5 11:46/M
18 Doris Maxfield Linden MI 753 58 1122 1:13:53.8 11:55/M
19 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston MI 222 59 1125 1:13:57.4 11:56/M
20 Roxanne Grant Livonia MI 405 59 1142 1:14:42.5 12:03/M
21 Deborah Dahlgren Chelsea MI 229 55 1206 1:20:08.1 12:55/M
22 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 568 55 1224 1:22:28.3 13:18/M
23 Nancy Paton Plymouth MI 915 59 1239 1:25:30.3 13:47/M
24 Debra Geister Canton MI 368 57 1256 1:28:17.0 14:14/M
25 Cindy Simmons Yale MI 1092 55 1257 1:28:33.0 14:17/M
26 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MI 270 57 1261 1:29:29.1 14:26/M
27 Mary Mudie W. Bloomfield MI 836 59 1285 1:35:40.8 15:26/M
28 Kelley Fulkerson Canton MI 1324 55 1295 1:44:43.5 16:53/M
29 Cynthia French Detroit MI 343 56 1299 1:48:24.7 17:29/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 1160 59 14 39:50.7 6:25/M
2 James Bearden Livonia MI 63 57 56 44:20.4 7:09/M
3 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 424 55 83 45:35.6 7:21/M
4 Michael Hrischuk Waterford MI 507 58 174 48:21.6 7:48/M
5 Jim Paul Chelsea MI 916 56 177 48:25.4 7:49/M
6 Michael Monroe Belleville MI 824 56 270 51:21.6 8:17/M
7 Daniel Myatt Farmington Hills M 848 58 306 52:04.4 8:24/M
8 John Sherman Belleville MI 1083 56 319 52:27.5 8:28/M
9 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 365 55 350 53:06.4 8:34/M
10 Marty Moran Sterling Heights M 828 59 352 53:07.5 8:34/M
11 Patrick Rodgers Linden MI 1007 55 370 53:24.9 8:37/M
12 Bill Chapman Frankenmuth MI 168 57 395 54:02.0 8:43/M
13 Scott Szumanski Trenton MI 1156 58 482 56:10.0 9:04/M
14 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 1367 57 494 56:23.2 9:06/M
15 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 192 56 500 56:27.0 9:06/M
16 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 866 56 505 56:30.3 9:07/M
17 Chris Alef Sterling Heights M 13 58 512 56:37.0 9:08/M
18 Gary Gillow Livonia MI 372 57 528 57:03.1 9:12/M
19 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 190 58 615 58:44.1 9:28/M
20 Zbigniew Klinko Livonia MI 598 56 701 1:00:48.9 9:48/M
21 Clyde Day Commerce MI 246 58 704 1:00:52.0 9:49/M
22 Jim Klepoch Millington MI 595 59 751 1:01:52.2 9:59/M
23 Fred Reed Rochester Hills MI 1475 55 759 1:02:06.1 10:01/M
24 Mike McGrady Shelby Twp. MI 770 59 776 1:02:32.9 10:05/M
25 Bob Knudsen Lincoln Park MI 603 59 777 1:02:33.0 10:05/M
26 Steve Maxfield Linden MI 754 59 823 1:03:38.6 10:16/M
27 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 710 59 851 1:04:14.5 10:22/M
28 Brian Wall Flushing MI 1219 55 881 1:04:54.1 10:28/M
29 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 588 55 937 1:06:34.2 10:44/M
30 Keith Slosser Flint MI 1102 55 940 1:06:37.8 10:45/M
31 Les Howard Waterford MI 506 57 1000 1:07:59.5 10:58/M
32 James Stevenson Northville MI 1136 55 1021 1:08:42.0 11:05/M
33 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 641 55 1053 1:09:52.5 11:16/M
34 John Nametz South Lyon MI 1468 56 1105 1:12:56.6 11:46/M
35 Ronald Yee Dearborn Heights M 1274 59 1139 1:14:37.5 12:02/M
36 Gary Brancaleone Beverly Hills MI 106 56 1140 1:14:37.8 12:02/M
37 Paul Fritzpatrick Garden City MI 1446 57 1272 1:33:18.5 15:03/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1285 62 304 52:03.2 8:24/M
2 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Hills M 748 61 343 52:56.4 8:32/M
3 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 336 61 428 54:54.0 8:51/M
4 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 375 62 941 1:06:38.0 10:45/M
5 Lois MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 713 60 1087 1:12:04.3 11:37/M
6 Betty Klepoch Millington MI 594 63 1274 1:33:35.3 15:06/M
7 Lorrie Gray Jackson MI 407 62 1286 1:35:41.0 15:26/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Biernatt Davison MI 84 64 124 47:01.7 7:35/M
2 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp MI 868 60 175 48:22.0 7:48/M
3 Sidney Stutz Franklin MI 1476 62 204 49:15.7 7:57/M
4 Martin Kraft Rochester Hills MI 619 63 213 49:36.4 8:00/M
5 Tom Swientek Okemos MI 1153 60 239 50:23.9 8:08/M
6 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MI 1340 62 336 52:44.5 8:30/M
7 Nick Augustine Northville MI 1297 61 346 52:59.9 8:33/M
8 Edward Pletzke Northville MI 940 64 399 54:06.8 8:44/M
9 Bob Knapp Northville MI 1421 64 404 54:11.5 8:44/M
10 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods 1363 61 430 54:58.0 8:52/M
11 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 560 62 471 55:38.2 8:58/M
12 Tom Penn Troy MI 924 64 510 56:36.3 9:08/M
13 Wayne Schloop Plymouth MI 1059 60 553 57:38.4 9:18/M
14 Russ Kittleson Canton MI 593 63 568 57:59.9 9:21/M
15 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI 582 63 625 58:59.0 9:31/M
16 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 1119 60 719 1:01:22.4 9:54/M
17 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor MI 1347 64 752 1:01:52.3 9:59/M
18 Ming Louie Northville MI 696 63 850 1:04:14.4 10:22/M
19 Bill Wolter Novi MI 1265 62 867 1:04:35.2 10:25/M
20 Tom Darling Onsted MI 234 61 1080 1:11:35.4 11:33/M
21 John Kiley Roseville MI 586 61 1131 1:14:05.3 11:57/M
22 Terry Cruice Troy MI 221 62 1138 1:14:36.3 12:02/M
23 Rollie Buchanan Plymouth MI 130 60 1309 1:57:53.7 19:01/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MI 1470 66 1060 1:10:27.7 11:22/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 750 66 1160 1:16:16.2 12:18/M
3 Linda Carrier Plymouth MI 159 67 1296 1:45:21.6 17:00/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Gilroy Rochester Hills MI 374 65 262 50:58.5 8:13/M
2 John Haley Shepherd MI 437 66 444 55:12.6 8:54/M
3 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills MI 389 65 446 55:12.9 8:54/M
4 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion MI 1291 69 464 55:32.2 8:57/M
5 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills MI 522 65 634 59:08.2 9:32/M
6 David Blough Dexter MI 90 65 959 1:06:53.9 10:47/M
7 Clifford Daugherty Waterford MI 238 69 1065 1:10:47.7 11:25/M
8 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 569 69 1223 1:22:28.2 13:18/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Darby Flint MI 232 70 1151 1:15:24.6 12:10/M