<< Go Back

Shamrock N Roll 10k
Date: Mar. 17, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
 Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 2594 0 827 1:00:06 9:42/M
2 Taisa Woolner Croswell MI 8848 0 1521 1:17:58 12:35/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Hts. MI 3425 13 64 44:46 7:13/M
2 Alexandra King Davison MI 2909 14 510 55:30 8:57/M
3 Emma Sauger Metamora MI 3580 12 890 1:00:58 9:50/M
4 Ji Luth Shelby Township MI 3050 9 1653 1:27:04 14:03/M
5 Karlee Forrester Plymouth MI 2553 9 1695 1:31:04 14:41/M
6 Sidney Meredith Plymouth MI 3190 9 1696 1:31:04 14:41/M
7 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 2121 7 1724 1:33:29 15:05/M
8 Chloe Martin Taylor MI 3111 12 1728 1:34:30 15:15/M
9 Julia Sarrach South Lyon MI 3576 8 1755 1:38:24 15:52/M
10 Danielle Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 3287 10 1764 1:40:13 16:10/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 3605 11 68 44:53 7:14/M
2 Logan Goering Northville MI 2639 14 248 50:23 8:08/M
3 Nicholas Koh Plymouth MI 2926 11 323 51:52 8:22/M
4 Luke Oldford Cllarkston MI 3329 14 370 52:48 8:31/M
5 Austin Martin Taylor MI 3108 13 566 56:35 9:08/M
6 Brady Oshea Rochester Hills MI 3354 13 912 1:01:19 9:53/M
7 Jack Perry Northville MI 3395 12 944 1:01:57 10:00/M
8 John Gaton Westland MI 2609 13 1025 1:03:26 10:14/M
9 James Hawkins Newport MI 2726 10 1335 1:10:52 11:26/M
10 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 3205 11 1400 1:12:58 11:46/M
11 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2676 8 1516 1:17:45 12:32/M
12 Tyler Berezak Plymouth MI 2147 7 1529 1:18:26 12:39/M
13 Eric Beamish Redford MI 2119 9 1612 1:23:05 13:24/M
14 Chan Luth Shelby Township MI 3049 8 1677 1:28:44 14:19/M
15 Axel Spohn Canton MI 3709 10 1767 1:41:03 16:18/M
16 Chris Beamish Redford MI 2120 12 1805 1:53:31 18:19/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Flynn Canton MI 2548 17 74 45:02 7:16/M
2 Aileen Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3669 18 123 47:07 7:36/M
3 Maddie Madison Plymouth MI 3072 17 209 49:28 7:59/M
4 Aileen Peer Canton MI 3384 16 348 52:22 8:27/M
5 Jennifer Gunther Canton MI 2679 15 377 52:56 8:32/M
6 Rachel Connors Belleville MI 2356 16 414 53:44 8:40/M
7 Kayla Ganster Plymouth MI 2590 18 723 58:39 9:28/M
8 Meredith Reid Ann Arbor MI 3494 19 761 59:06 9:32/M
9 Miranda Spencer Milford MI 3701 18 801 59:45 9:38/M
10 Jessica Bosak Orlando FL 2182 19 979 1:02:31 10:05/M
11 Vena Karana West Bloomfield MI 2855 18 1106 1:05:19 10:32/M
12 Krystal Miller Belle River ONT 3224 16 1188 1:07:00 10:48/M
13 Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 2031 16 1235 1:08:06 10:59/M
14 Anna Holthus Plymouth MI 2778 17 1311 1:10:17 11:20/M
15 Madeline Doyle Ann Arbor MI 2478 19 1376 1:12:11 11:39/M
16 Caryn Murray Dearborn Heights M 3275 17 1457 1:14:55 12:05/M
17 Alexandra Racette Ann Arbor MI 3469 19 1492 1:16:44 12:23/M
18 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake MI 2795 15 1511 1:17:37 12:31/M
19 Kelsie May Newbury ONT 3138 19 1714 1:32:11 14:52/M
20 Shandi Dennis Chatham ONT 2441 19 1796 1:49:59 17:44/M
21 Kayla Wheeler Taylor MI 5436 17 1803 1:53:04 18:14/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Bord Plymouth MI 24572 19 2 31:56 5:09/M
2 Sean McCullough Northville MI 3158 16 11 35:57 5:48/M
3 Conor Naughton Northville MI 3282 15 13 36:46 5:56/M
4 John Niska Whitmore Lake MI 3298 16 22 39:43 6:24/M
5 Jason Lerner Northville MI 3009 18 25 40:32 6:32/M
6 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 3011 16 36 42:26 6:51/M
7 Paul Hofmann-Wellenhof Plymouth MI 2770 17 59 44:22 7:09/M
8 Anthony Pizzo Madison Hts. MI 3426 15 63 44:46 7:13/M
9 Thomas Stephenson Ann Arbor MI 3729 19 92 46:05 7:26/M
10 Christian Guiboux Novi MI 2674 19 194 49:10 7:56/M
11 Kiel Bucher Ferndale MI 2233 17 204 49:25 7:58/M
12 Trevor Hendy Brighton MI 2748 15 217 49:42 8:01/M
13 Justin Flores Belleville MI 2546 18 240 50:08 8:05/M
14 Jv Gaton Westland MI 2611 16 296 51:08 8:15/M
15 Gage Wheeler Livonia MI 5433 16 453 54:25 8:47/M
16 Patrick Bucher Ferndale MI 2231 15 500 55:19 8:55/M
17 Kenneth Hogan Belleville MI 2771 17 525 55:46 9:00/M
18 Travis Adkins Belleville MI 2030 18 593 56:52 9:10/M
19 Pete Plummer Brighton MI 3429 15 639 57:32 9:17/M
20 Joseph Mulvihill Brighton MI 3267 15 693 58:13 9:23/M
21 Kobie Lantis Jackson MI 2964 15 751 58:59 9:31/M
22 Stephen Rimando Belleville MI 3515 15 796 59:38 9:37/M
23 Mark Buison Livonia MI 2238 15 797 59:39 9:37/M
24 Geno Chandler Howell MI 2313 16 1006 1:03:04 10:10/M
25 Tucker Hazel Lake Orion MI 2731 17 1458 1:14:56 12:05/M
26 Chance Karn Swartz Creek MI 2859 16 1601 1:22:31 13:19/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Dermyre Livonia MI 2442 23 60 44:29 7:10/M
2 Caitlin McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 3179 24 102 46:22 7:29/M
3 Kaitlin Ferech Livonia MI 24732 21 126 47:15 7:37/M
4 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3757 21 165 48:26 7:49/M
5 Madison Tustian Plymouth MI 5371 20 221 49:45 8:01/M
6 Leah Larson Livonia MI 2971 22 284 51:01 8:14/M
7 Jodie Foster Ypsilanti MI 2557 20 410 53:40 8:39/M
8 Emma McClory South Lyon MI 3155 20 439 54:16 8:45/M
9 Abby Fougerouse Livonia MI 2560 23 487 55:07 8:53/M
10 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 3221 24 527 55:48 9:00/M
11 Rachel Klavon Northville MI 2920 23 565 56:34 9:07/M
12 Catherine Sebastian Ypsilanti MI 3610 20 590 56:50 9:10/M
13 Ashley Steffey Portage MI 3726 22 609 57:07 9:13/M
14 Mae Lafave Augusta MI 2960 22 611 57:08 9:13/M
15 Chelsea Bijansky Commerce Township 2159 22 614 57:09 9:13/M
16 Krystal Ankawi Waterford MI 2051 24 619 57:14 9:14/M
17 Katie Schultz Ann Arbor MI 3603 20 629 57:25 9:16/M
18 Erika Blankenship South Lyon MI 2166 21 630 57:25 9:16/M
19 Rebecca Kiefer East Lansing MI 2896 20 662 57:47 9:19/M
20 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3756 24 708 58:27 9:26/M
21 Ellen Cline Ferndale MI 2339 24 734 58:50 9:29/M
22 Emily Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 2749 23 747 58:58 9:31/M
23 Christine Moulton Royal Oak MI 3259 23 757 59:01 9:31/M
24 Lindsy Johnson Plymouth MI 2839 23 768 59:17 9:34/M
25 Alex Brekke Canton MI 2203 20 800 59:45 9:38/M
26 Stephanie Conner Commerce MI 2355 22 823 1:00:04 9:41/M
27 Ashley Fuqua Lisle IL 2578 24 848 1:00:19 9:44/M
28 Carley English Farmington Hills M 2514 23 870 1:00:35 9:46/M
29 Hannah Posadny Maumee OH 3443 20 882 1:00:45 9:48/M
30 Molly Rau Troy MI 3481 22 974 1:02:28 10:05/M
31 Haley Fox Southfield MI 2562 21 1013 1:03:12 10:12/M
32 Melissa Bosma Ann Arbor MI 2184 24 1037 1:03:36 10:15/M
33 Lavanda Karana West Bloomfield MI 2854 21 1045 1:03:47 10:17/M
34 Samantha Oliver Canton MI 3334 23 1059 1:04:13 10:21/M
35 Sheila Reeves Battle Creek MI 3492 24 1074 1:04:40 10:26/M
36 Emily Leffler Battle Creek MI 2993 23 1075 1:04:40 10:26/M
37 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 3750 21 1076 1:04:41 10:26/M
38 Jezreel Vedua Macomb Twp MI 5388 24 1119 1:05:31 10:34/M
39 Megan Gentit Farmington Hills M 2618 22 1120 1:05:32 10:34/M
40 Amy Carion Groose Pointe MI 2287 24 1124 1:05:39 10:35/M
41 Rose Gibbons Royal Oak MI 24725 23 1125 1:05:39 10:35/M
42 Theresa Broniak Livonia MI 2211 22 1127 1:05:45 10:36/M
43 Amanda Igrisan Canton MI 2814 23 1129 1:05:45 10:36/M
44 Bethany Voss Dearborn Heights M 5397 24 1194 1:07:09 10:50/M
45 Alexandra MacDiarmid Canton MI 3063 21 1279 1:09:14 11:10/M
46 Valerie Sedlar Canton MI 3611 23 1325 1:10:39 11:24/M
47 Kylei Philo Canton MI 3409 24 1361 1:11:38 11:33/M
48 Caitlin Neese Canton MI 3289 22 1362 1:11:38 11:33/M
49 Marcy Gilstad Westland MI 2630 24 1363 1:11:38 11:33/M
50 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 3674 24 1454 1:14:42 12:03/M
51 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights M 2915 24 1490 1:16:40 12:22/M
52 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 3276 22 1499 1:17:02 12:25/M
53 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 2903 21 1564 1:20:21 12:58/M
54 Calla Bradley Plymouth MI 2194 21 1605 1:22:42 13:20/M
55 Ashley Calvin Livonia MI 2276 24 1652 1:26:35 13:58/M
56 Veronica Carter Canton MI 2299 24 1772 1:42:46 16:35/M
57 Stephanie King Canton MI 2914 23 1773 1:42:47 16:35/M
58 Samantha Landman Holt MI 2961 22 1809 1:54:29 18:28/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenny Wall Flushing MI 5404 23 4 33:09 5:21/M
2 Kyle Smith Linden MI 2006 24 5 33:26 5:24/M
3 Leo Pavlovsky Ann Arbor MI 3380 24 8 34:50 5:37/M
4 Kyle Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3673 21 16 37:29 6:03/M
5 Mikel Aliaj West Bloomfield MI 2036 24 76 45:08 7:17/M
6 Julian Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 2751 22 97 46:12 7:27/M
7 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 2692 20 198 49:18 7:57/M
8 Justin Graff Royal Oak MI 2650 24 292 51:07 8:15/M
9 Del Lee Clio MI 2989 20 338 52:10 8:25/M
10 Nicholas Burgess Sterling Heights M 2250 20 464 54:35 8:48/M
11 Dustin Defore White Lake MI 2429 22 555 56:26 9:06/M
12 Eric Schulte Royal Oak MI 3602 24 564 56:34 9:07/M
13 Rico Mata Lansing MI 3124 24 717 58:37 9:27/M
14 Jonathan Anthony Lennon MI 2053 22 730 58:49 9:29/M
15 Cody Keenmon Livonia MI 2870 21 764 59:10 9:33/M
16 Trevor Crean Troy MI 2386 23 781 59:28 9:35/M
17 Ross Garton Ann Arbor MI 2601 20 986 1:02:38 10:06/M
18 Patrick Omalley Rochester Hills MI 3340 22 989 1:02:41 10:07/M
19 Johan Vanblerk Oxford MI 5380 22 1083 1:04:54 10:28/M
20 Sam Dilworth Ann Arbor MI 2462 23 1103 1:05:16 10:32/M
21 Alex Hayashi Ann Arbor MI 2727 23 1180 1:06:46 10:46/M
22 David Block Garden City MI 2169 24 1202 1:07:17 10:51/M
23 Eric Schaffer Westland MI 3587 22 1205 1:07:19 10:51/M
24 Adam Bedell Livonia MI 2127 21 1543 1:19:13 12:47/M
25 Josh Meek Milan MI 3185 24 1704 1:31:48 14:48/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenni Culbertson Northville MI 2398 28 30 41:22 6:40/M
2 Laura Sherman Ann Arbor MI 3631 29 41 42:58 6:56/M
3 Marianne Grant Plymouth MI 2654 27 140 47:39 7:41/M
4 Brittany Davis Ypsilanti MI 2419 27 161 48:17 7:47/M
5 Lauren Bogenberger Plymouth MI 2173 29 164 48:26 7:49/M
6 Kimberly Link Plymouth MI 3018 29 190 49:05 7:55/M
7 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 3637 27 193 49:09 7:56/M
8 Krista Revenberg Maidstone ONT 3502 26 211 49:32 7:59/M
9 Katie Greulich Ann Arbor MI 2667 28 241 50:11 8:06/M
10 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ONT 2875 27 256 50:32 8:09/M
11 Jillian Conlon-Ray Windsor ONT 2353 27 269 50:51 8:12/M
12 Randielle Humphries Macomb MI 2803 28 276 50:58 8:13/M
13 Megan Oleary Canton MI 3333 27 287 51:03 8:14/M
14 Jess Wyen Dundee MI 24493 28 381 53:01 8:33/M
15 Megan Donaldson Bay City MI 2471 25 394 53:20 8:36/M
16 Lauren Grode Canton MI 2669 27 472 54:48 8:50/M
17 Anne McCullough Bloomfield Hills M 3157 29 475 54:49 8:50/M
18 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights M 24494 29 484 55:02 8:53/M
19 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 2686 28 505 55:24 8:56/M
20 Michelle Petrusak Howell MI 3400 26 535 55:57 9:01/M
21 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor MI 3468 25 545 56:14 9:04/M
22 Erica Mitchell Wolverine Lake MI 3238 26 556 56:26 9:06/M
23 Megan Messana Plymouth MI 3195 27 571 56:38 9:08/M
24 Eileen Peitsch Pleasant Ridge MI 3385 25 576 56:41 9:09/M
25 Danielle Lindenmuth Ypsilanti MI 3016 26 591 56:51 9:10/M
26 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI 3771 25 603 57:01 9:12/M
27 Emily Tyler Canton MI 5373 28 606 57:03 9:12/M
28 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 2945 28 612 57:08 9:13/M
29 Mallory Quinnell Ypsilanti MI 3467 25 613 57:09 9:13/M
30 Gina Sommariva Plymouth MI 3691 28 654 57:44 9:19/M
31 Jessica Coulter Royal Oak MI 2375 29 658 57:45 9:19/M
32 Erika Hipple Royal Oak MI 2763 25 664 57:50 9:20/M
33 Kelly Dancsok Howell MI 2406 26 672 57:55 9:20/M
34 Lauren MacEri Chelsea MI 3064 27 675 57:57 9:21/M
35 Kyla Zendler East Lansing MI 24547 27 676 57:59 9:21/M
36 Kristen Polanski Livonia MI 3432 27 677 58:00 9:21/M
37 Ashley Maloney Canton MI 3083 26 696 58:17 9:24/M
38 Jaclyn Brandt Plymouth MI 2197 28 697 58:18 9:24/M
39 Katie Knapp Beverly Hills MI 2923 25 700 58:19 9:24/M
40 Kristen Murphy Holt MI 3269 27 702 58:23 9:25/M
41 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 3594 26 718 58:38 9:27/M
42 Shannon Terrace Plymouth MI 3792 25 724 58:40 9:28/M
43 Rebecca Leonhardt Waterford MI 3004 29 745 58:56 9:30/M
44 Melanie Trabulsy Auburn Hills MI 5353 29 793 59:34 9:36/M
45 Margie Springer Tecumesh MI 3710 25 808 59:47 9:39/M
46 Andrea Gillespie Ypsilanti MI 2626 28 817 59:57 9:40/M
47 Jamie Brown Ypsilanti MI 2220 26 819 59:58 9:40/M
48 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 3412 27 820 59:59 9:40/M
49 Larissa Ortmann Warren MI 3351 26 825 1:00:06 9:42/M
50 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 3265 28 845 1:00:18 9:44/M
51 Stacy Augustine Traverse City MI 2066 29 847 1:00:19 9:44/M
52 Meghan Reeves Plymouth MI 3491 26 850 1:00:19 9:44/M
53 Nicole Mammo Farmington Hills M 3088 28 855 1:00:25 9:45/M
54 Kristen Schaeffler Northville MI 3586 27 858 1:00:27 9:45/M
55 Jessie Devito Plymouth MI 2450 27 872 1:00:36 9:46/M
56 Ashley Leece Farmington Hills M 2991 27 873 1:00:36 9:46/M
57 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 5440 27 898 1:01:03 9:51/M
58 Alexandra Barnauskas Livonia MI 2088 26 901 1:01:06 9:51/M
59 Robin Murphy Howell MI 3270 25 903 1:01:12 9:52/M
60 Brigid Towe Howell MI 3731 26 907 1:01:16 9:53/M
61 Jessica Glancy Novi MI 2636 25 920 1:01:30 9:55/M
62 Dani Sticko Plymouth MI 3736 28 921 1:01:30 9:55/M
63 Allison Ackerson Pinckney MI 2021 28 931 1:01:44 9:57/M
64 Megan Piwowar Plymouth MI 3424 27 941 1:01:52 9:59/M
65 Becky Ratzloff Farmington MI 3480 26 956 1:02:06 10:01/M
66 Jessica Vavra Madison Heights MI 5385 26 964 1:02:13 10:02/M
67 Jennie Ecclestone Birmingham MI 2500 27 981 1:02:33 10:05/M
68 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 2711 29 1028 1:03:28 10:14/M
69 Amanda Johns Dearborn MI 2829 29 1033 1:03:35 10:15/M
70 Alexa Lempert Ferndale MI 3001 27 1038 1:03:36 10:15/M
71 Jackie McEnhill Westland MI 3163 26 1041 1:03:39 10:16/M
72 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 3373 26 1052 1:04:02 10:20/M
73 Kasondra Taube Washington MI 3784 27 1053 1:04:03 10:20/M
74 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 3663 29 1065 1:04:18 10:22/M
75 Elsa Yim Livonia MI 24500 27 1069 1:04:25 10:23/M
76 Elise Klosowski Livonia MI 2922 29 1077 1:04:41 10:26/M
77 Natalie Graiver Ypsilanti MI 2652 28 1078 1:04:43 10:26/M
78 Marisa Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 3538 28 1079 1:04:51 10:28/M
79 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 3405 25 1082 1:04:53 10:28/M
80 Christina Cheng Farmington Hills M 2318 27 1087 1:04:59 10:29/M
81 Amanda Graziano Kalamazoo MI 2659 27 1104 1:05:16 10:32/M
82 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 2092 29 1109 1:05:22 10:33/M
83 Claire Lee Okemos MI 2986 25 1114 1:05:29 10:34/M
84 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 3292 26 1118 1:05:31 10:34/M
85 Jennifer Maloney Dearborn MI 3084 27 1121 1:05:32 10:34/M
86 Bethany Lechtanski Ypsilanti MI 2983 28 1145 1:06:05 10:40/M
87 Elizabeth Soukup Ann Arbor MI 3696 26 1158 1:06:22 10:42/M
88 Kristen White Ann Arbor MI 5439 29 1159 1:06:22 10:42/M
89 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 5414 27 1164 1:06:31 10:44/M
90 Kimberly Maltese Brighton MI 3085 29 1176 1:06:43 10:46/M
91 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 2526 27 1198 1:07:13 10:50/M
92 Kristina Leonardi Davison MI 3003 29 1199 1:07:15 10:51/M
93 Ann Duffy Gig Harbor WA 2488 26 1233 1:08:04 10:59/M
94 Erin Porter Canton MI 3439 27 1256 1:08:32 11:03/M
95 Chelsea Cracraft Plymouth MI 2383 25 1257 1:08:32 11:03/M
96 Erika Wilcox West Bloomfield MI 5445 26 1264 1:08:45 11:05/M
97 Katie Borucki Commerce MI 2181 29 1288 1:09:30 11:13/M
98 Bethany Dodd Lincoln Park MI 2468 27 1292 1:09:42 11:15/M
99 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 5410 29 1299 1:09:52 11:16/M
100 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 3136 28 1317 1:10:29 11:22/M
101 Andrea Atzinger Garden City MI 2064 27 1319 1:10:35 11:23/M
102 Stacy Mitschang Canton MI 3239 26 1329 1:10:48 11:25/M
103 Ryan Davis Rochestr Hills MI 2421 26 1345 1:11:03 11:28/M
104 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MI 24566 29 1347 1:11:10 11:29/M
105 Danielle Gutc Ypsilanti MI 2680 29 1359 1:11:35 11:33/M
106 Meagan Kawa Rochester Hills MI 2868 26 1365 1:11:46 11:35/M
107 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 3284 28 1368 1:11:49 11:35/M
108 Meghan Reckling Mason MI 3488 28 1397 1:12:48 11:45/M
109 Kimberly Guilfoyle Canton MI 2678 27 1407 1:13:07 11:48/M
110 Laura Guilfoyle Canton MI 2677 27 1408 1:13:07 11:48/M
111 Amanda Marshall Waterford MI 3101 29 1409 1:13:08 11:48/M
112 Elizabeth Waun Shelby Twp. MI 5417 27 1420 1:13:20 11:50/M
113 Carrie Garcia Mount Pleasant MI 2591 29 1424 1:13:34 11:52/M
114 Kristina Baker Brighton MI 2072 25 1430 1:14:09 11:58/M
115 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 2588 26 1447 1:14:32 12:01/M
116 Bethany Bayer Canton MI 2113 28 1450 1:14:34 12:02/M
117 Katie Kelley Holland MI 2874 27 1476 1:15:56 12:15/M
118 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 3645 25 1502 1:17:09 12:27/M
119 Jessica Bobee Canton MI 2170 29 1526 1:18:03 12:35/M
120 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 2148 29 1530 1:18:29 12:40/M
121 Amanda Killmar New Boston MI 2901 27 1538 1:19:03 12:45/M
122 Stephanie Young Burton MI 24533 25 1545 1:19:19 12:48/M
123 Katy Gozalka Lincoln Park MI 2649 26 1558 1:20:12 12:56/M
124 Montana Green Clinton Township M 2663 28 1565 1:20:21 12:58/M
125 Doni Flinn Grand Blanc MI 2545 28 1566 1:20:21 12:58/M
126 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 2205 27 1567 1:20:22 12:58/M
127 Amy Edmonds Novi MI 2501 26 1571 1:20:39 13:00/M
128 Amber Bahnweg Chesterfield MI 2069 26 1584 1:21:40 13:10/M
129 Kathryn Sibbold Plymouth MI 3639 27 1585 1:21:43 13:11/M
130 Emily Abela Carleton MI 2012 29 1589 1:22:04 13:14/M
131 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 2533 29 1591 1:22:05 13:14/M
132 Katie Cowhy Yale MI 2381 28 1602 1:22:32 13:19/M
133 Hilda Bouri Westland MI 2187 25 1608 1:22:55 13:22/M
134 Sophie Derrick Flint MI 2443 25 1614 1:23:17 13:26/M
135 Marjorie Scroggin Plymouth MI 3607 28 1616 1:23:17 13:26/M
136 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 2586 29 1617 1:23:21 13:27/M
137 Kimberly Fox Livonia MI 2561 29 1621 1:23:32 13:28/M
138 Annelies Kinzie Davison MI 2916 28 1635 1:25:05 13:43/M
139 Melissa Ross Dearborn Heights M 3551 27 1646 1:26:09 13:54/M
140 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 2823 29 1658 1:27:14 14:04/M
141 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 2905 26 1660 1:27:16 14:05/M
142 Lauren Evens Howell MI 2521 25 1661 1:27:37 14:08/M
143 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 2366 29 1664 1:27:41 14:09/M
144 Katelyn Pierce Monroe MI 3413 26 1672 1:28:35 14:17/M
145 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 5378 29 1681 1:29:31 14:26/M
146 Ashleigh Farmer Canton MI 2529 28 1684 1:29:55 14:30/M
147 Nicole Poyhonen Macomb MI 3450 28 1711 1:31:59 14:50/M
148 Becky Deliso Chesterfield MI 2436 29 1712 1:32:02 14:51/M
149 Erisa Galgoci Fenton MI 2585 29 1713 1:32:06 14:51/M
150 Melissa Laughton Appin ONT 2977 27 1716 1:32:13 14:52/M
151 Jennifer Cornish Ailsa Craig CA 2368 29 1722 1:33:16 15:03/M
152 Jessica Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 3755 29 1729 1:34:30 15:15/M
153 Patricia Cantwell Southfield MI 2280 29 1732 1:35:55 15:28/M
154 Annalisa Hutchinson Chesterfield MI 2810 25 1735 1:36:24 15:33/M
155 Amanda Hinderliter Oakland MI 2761 26 1741 1:36:48 15:37/M
156 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 3712 25 1758 1:39:22 16:02/M
157 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 2736 29 1759 1:39:26 16:02/M
158 Julie Davis Livonia MI 2418 27 1785 1:45:07 16:57/M
159 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 2895 28 1799 1:51:47 18:02/M
160 Jessica Wright Waterford MI 8850 28 1807 1:54:25 18:27/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Fecht Warren MI 2001 29 3 33:08 5:21/M
2 Andrew Porinsky Dexter MI 3436 28 9 35:39 5:45/M
3 Cory Steuben Berkley MI 2008 26 12 36:14 5:51/M
4 Justin Steggerda Ann Arbor MI 3727 26 19 38:53 6:16/M
5 Antonio Sifuentes Plymouth MI 3642 26 20 39:03 6:18/M
6 Scott Atzinger Garden City MI 2065 28 21 39:07 6:19/M
7 David Mincel Clawson MI 3233 27 37 42:33 6:52/M
8 Eric Tingwall Plymouth MI 5347 27 49 43:42 7:03/M
9 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 2110 28 89 46:03 7:26/M
10 Dale Knuth Allen Park MI 2924 28 135 47:33 7:40/M
11 Brook Mead Albion MI 3183 27 156 48:03 7:45/M
12 Andy Wyen Dundee MI 24492 29 179 48:48 7:52/M
13 Narisuke Mori Rochester Hills MI 3253 27 196 49:12 7:56/M
14 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 3119 25 201 49:23 7:58/M
15 Thomas Callaghan Canton MI 2274 29 207 49:27 7:59/M
16 Robert Park Canton MI 3372 28 214 49:41 8:01/M
17 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 2696 27 218 49:43 8:01/M
18 Alfred Lim Canton MI 3015 26 228 49:51 8:02/M
19 Elias Brotchner Livonia MI 2214 28 230 49:54 8:03/M
20 Ryan Fante Ann Arbor MI 2527 29 231 49:56 8:03/M
21 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 3621 27 247 50:22 8:07/M
22 Adam Leece Farmington Hills M 2992 28 252 50:27 8:08/M
23 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI 3770 28 253 50:29 8:09/M
24 Terrance Welsh Novi MI 5426 26 267 50:50 8:12/M
25 Benjamin Beck Northville MI 2124 29 376 52:55 8:32/M
26 Jonah Coulter Royal Oak MI 2376 26 403 53:34 8:38/M
27 Timothy Mitchell Farmington Hills M 3237 26 420 53:50 8:41/M
28 Lee Swallow South Lyon MI 3765 28 458 54:31 8:48/M
29 Seth Anderson Plymouth MI 2045 28 517 55:33 8:58/M
30 Mark Mau Madison Heights MI 3134 27 631 57:27 9:16/M
31 Benjamin Smith Northville MI 3679 25 642 57:35 9:17/M
32 Hadi Bazzi Westland MI 2114 27 650 57:41 9:18/M
33 Michael Brant Canton MI 2199 27 666 57:51 9:20/M
34 Macki Monton Canton MI 3243 29 690 58:07 9:22/M
35 Joshua Mrozowski Plymouth MI 3261 26 698 58:18 9:24/M
36 Jarod Micallef Livonia MI 3201 26 699 58:18 9:24/M
37 Nicholas Renton Westland MI 3500 28 746 58:57 9:30/M
38 Anton Furman Plymouth MI 2579 25 784 59:29 9:36/M
39 Michael Legault Plymouth MI 2994 27 822 59:59 9:40/M
40 Andrew Kuszak Royal Oak MI 2954 28 826 1:00:06 9:42/M
41 Travis Augustine Northville MI 2067 27 846 1:00:18 9:44/M
42 Brent Zendler East Lansing MI 24546 27 852 1:00:24 9:45/M
43 Stephen Schaeffler Northville MI 3585 28 860 1:00:28 9:45/M
44 Brent Seaver Farmington Hills M 3609 28 862 1:00:31 9:46/M
45 William Barnauskas Livonia MI 2087 29 900 1:01:06 9:51/M
46 Steven Roberts Ann Arbor MI 3525 25 902 1:01:07 9:51/M
47 Mark Johnson Fairfield OH 2835 26 996 1:02:50 10:08/M
48 Chad Chinavare Brownstown MI 2322 27 1004 1:03:03 10:10/M
49 Aaron Pruitt Garden City MI 24569 29 1009 1:03:08 10:11/M
50 Bahgat Aboushaban Dearborn MI 2016 26 1040 1:03:38 10:16/M
51 Brad Spisich Novi MI 3707 26 1060 1:04:13 10:21/M
52 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 3505 26 1212 1:07:27 10:53/M
53 Brandon Burbank Lincoln Park MI 2244 26 1304 1:10:02 11:18/M
54 Curtis Braun Lake Orion MI 2201 29 1406 1:13:06 11:47/M
55 Matthew Chwilka Shelby Township MI 2332 29 1479 1:16:01 12:16/M
56 Stephen Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 3754 27 1657 1:27:12 14:04/M
57 Matthew Pierson Clarkston MI 3415 26 1740 1:36:47 15:37/M
58 Philip Wright Waterford MI 24489 29 1806 1:54:23 18:27/M
59 Chris Garza Detroit MI 2604 29 1819 2:04:30 20:05/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosie Trahey Canton MI 5354 34 42 43:00 6:56/M
2 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 8840 32 48 43:35 7:02/M
3 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 2884 30 81 45:35 7:21/M
4 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 2251 33 90 46:03 7:26/M
5 Susie Mell Milford MI 3187 33 108 46:30 7:30/M
6 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 3042 30 125 47:10 7:36/M
7 Christina Schardt Burton MI 3590 31 151 48:01 7:45/M
8 Jennifer Crutchfield Waterford MI 2394 31 153 48:02 7:45/M
9 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 3791 32 162 48:24 7:48/M
10 Rochelle Sharkey South Lyon MI 3624 34 175 48:41 7:51/M
11 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 5363 30 176 48:42 7:51/M
12 Vanessa Adelman Plymouth MI 2027 33 183 48:54 7:53/M
13 Jillian Preece Canton MI 3453 32 195 49:11 7:56/M
14 Katie Foster Newport MI 2559 31 200 49:23 7:58/M
15 Carrie Bergman Northville MI 2149 34 205 49:25 7:58/M
16 Dayna Hottle Macomb MI 2788 30 238 50:05 8:05/M
17 Katie West Waterford MI 5431 31 242 50:15 8:06/M
18 Lona Battishill Clarkston MI 24571 33 246 50:22 8:07/M
19 Shawna Shafer Ann Arbor MI 3618 31 263 50:41 8:10/M
20 Lori Rozum Novi MI 3557 30 279 50:58 8:13/M
21 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 3044 33 285 51:02 8:14/M
22 Jaime Dix Olmsted Falls OH 2466 33 288 51:04 8:14/M
23 Kimberly Draper Northville MI 2481 31 293 51:08 8:15/M
24 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 3534 33 310 51:29 8:18/M
25 Sophia Burr Farmington MI 2253 33 311 51:31 8:19/M
26 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 3568 33 336 52:04 8:24/M
27 Jenn Pump Clarkston MI 3461 31 347 52:20 8:26/M
28 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 2017 34 354 52:27 8:28/M
29 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 3764 32 369 52:47 8:31/M
30 Mariana Flatt Northville MI 2541 34 373 52:54 8:32/M
31 Katrine Straub Northville MI 3746 33 396 53:26 8:37/M
32 Courtney Simpson Flint MI 3652 34 398 53:29 8:38/M
33 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 24540 30 405 53:36 8:39/M
34 Shannon Jordan Marysville OH 2842 33 406 53:37 8:39/M
35 Angela Justice Canton MI 2845 34 409 53:38 8:39/M
36 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 3102 33 424 53:52 8:41/M
37 Laura Berezak Plymouth MI 2146 33 431 54:01 8:43/M
38 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 2987 34 437 54:10 8:44/M
39 Pillar Mona Novi MI 3240 33 452 54:24 8:46/M
40 Rana Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 3564 32 457 54:31 8:48/M
41 Heather Reed Plymouth MI 3489 34 548 56:20 9:05/M
42 Jennifer Holt South Lyon MI 2777 30 558 56:29 9:07/M
43 Mandi Brunner Lansing MI 2225 31 586 56:48 9:10/M
44 Danielle Mulka Walld Lake MI 3264 32 596 56:54 9:11/M
45 Andrea Miller Canton MI 3220 34 600 56:58 9:11/M
46 Jen Bush South Lyon MI 2256 34 608 57:06 9:13/M
47 Amy Morse Westland MI 3255 34 627 57:18 9:15/M
48 Katie Zopf Farmington MI 24560 34 632 57:29 9:16/M
49 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 2117 34 640 57:33 9:17/M
50 Joy Clapsaddle Royal Oak MI 2335 32 659 57:45 9:19/M
51 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 5350 33 667 57:51 9:20/M
52 Xochitl Carrasquedo Novi MI 2294 34 679 58:02 9:22/M
53 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 2867 34 682 58:03 9:22/M
54 Janice Duffy Plymouth MI 2486 34 685 58:04 9:22/M
55 Regina Billings Canton MI 2161 34 688 58:06 9:22/M
56 Erin Perkovich Westland MI 3391 30 689 58:07 9:22/M
57 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 3336 33 710 58:32 9:26/M
58 Anna Berkovich Commerce Twp MI 2150 34 720 58:38 9:27/M
59 Brenna Karbel Commerce Twp MI 2857 33 722 58:39 9:28/M
60 Kristen Richard Troy MI 3507 32 749 58:59 9:31/M
61 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 2241 33 758 59:02 9:31/M
62 Elvia Bottini Brownstown MI 2185 33 762 59:10 9:33/M
63 Kristi Sova Fenton MI 3697 31 782 59:28 9:35/M
64 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 3685 34 789 59:31 9:36/M
65 Heather Bennett White Lake MI 2143 31 798 59:42 9:38/M
66 Erica Bartoletti Livonia MI 2102 32 811 59:51 9:39/M
67 Amber Harris Lake Orion MI 2715 34 814 59:52 9:39/M
68 Aubrie Owen Canton MI 3364 33 831 1:00:10 9:42/M
69 Amber Headley Pinckney MI 2732 30 837 1:00:12 9:43/M
70 Rhonda Hanna Auburn Hills MI 2701 31 839 1:00:15 9:43/M
71 Kristy Everard Plymouth MI 2523 33 875 1:00:38 9:47/M
72 Sarah Tupacz Canton MI 5368 31 876 1:00:39 9:47/M
73 Rachel Ammar Dearborn MI 2040 30 877 1:00:40 9:47/M
74 Michele Krempa Orlando FL 2944 33 888 1:00:56 9:50/M
75 Jessica Hans Novi MI 2702 33 906 1:01:16 9:53/M
76 Cindy Guthrie New Haven MI 2681 31 911 1:01:19 9:53/M
77 Kelly Iseman Saginaw MI 2821 30 916 1:01:26 9:55/M
78 Carrie Migliore Canton MI 3212 30 924 1:01:37 9:56/M
79 Stacy Davis Pinckney MI 2420 31 932 1:01:44 9:57/M
80 Megan Vancoevering Belleville MI 5382 33 933 1:01:45 9:58/M
81 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 2126 32 936 1:01:47 9:58/M
82 Julee Henry Commerce Twp MI 2750 34 965 1:02:14 10:02/M
83 Katie Eschenburg Dexter MI 2519 31 967 1:02:20 10:03/M
84 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 2801 33 970 1:02:24 10:04/M
85 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 2319 31 991 1:02:42 10:07/M
86 Brandy Vaillancourt Windsor ONT 5375 32 993 1:02:46 10:07/M
87 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 2145 30 998 1:02:53 10:09/M
88 Nicole Pena Canton MI 3388 34 999 1:02:53 10:09/M
89 Sarah Ekola Livonia MI 2511 32 1001 1:02:56 10:09/M
90 Andrea Sevanthinathan Bloomfield Hills M 3616 32 1012 1:03:11 10:11/M
91 Kimberly Bennett Canton MI 2141 31 1026 1:03:26 10:14/M
92 Jillian Oleary Westland MI 3331 31 1027 1:03:27 10:14/M
93 Nicole Schmidt Clinton Twp MI 3596 32 1036 1:03:35 10:15/M
94 Angela Balanon West Bloomfield MI 2074 30 1046 1:03:47 10:17/M
95 Leah Bronson Plymouth MI 2213 34 1050 1:03:54 10:18/M
96 Asma Mehboob Rockwood MI 3186 34 1063 1:04:15 10:22/M
97 Sarah Miller Pinckney MI 3222 34 1070 1:04:25 10:23/M
98 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 2554 32 1090 1:05:02 10:29/M
99 Sara Gallegos Linden MI 2587 31 1117 1:05:30 10:34/M
100 Jessica Bowser Allen Park MI 2188 32 1131 1:05:47 10:37/M
101 Dana Livernois Sterling Heights M 3022 32 1133 1:05:48 10:37/M
102 Marlena Taylor Redford MI 3790 30 1139 1:05:56 10:38/M
103 Nikki Taylor Redford MI 3789 34 1140 1:05:56 10:38/M
104 Sarah Skavnak Saline MI 3656 33 1146 1:06:05 10:40/M
105 Julie Waldo Whitmore Lake MI 5400 34 1154 1:06:15 10:41/M
106 Amanda MacDermaid Redford MI 3062 30 1155 1:06:18 10:42/M
107 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 2847 31 1157 1:06:22 10:42/M
108 Katherine Porter Canton MI 3440 30 1162 1:06:28 10:43/M
109 Joanne Desana Canton MI 2444 32 1189 1:07:03 10:49/M
110 Elizabeth Peschges Ann Arbor MI 3397 30 1203 1:07:17 10:51/M
111 Amanda Strombeck Royal Oak MI 3748 32 1225 1:07:47 10:56/M
112 Sharon Poszywak Plymouth MI 3446 34 1229 1:08:01 10:58/M
113 Amy Smith Dundee MI 3666 34 1231 1:08:02 10:58/M
114 Ya-Ting Liang Brighton MI 3013 30 1237 1:08:07 10:59/M
115 Christine Basmajian Dexter MI 2105 33 1242 1:08:11 11:00/M
116 Rebecca Ross Windsor ONT 3549 31 1253 1:08:19 11:01/M
117 Darci Hoag Saline MI 2764 32 1281 1:09:17 11:10/M
118 Sharon Harding Canton MI 2709 33 1287 1:09:27 11:12/M
119 Virginia Seefeld Southfield MI 1351 32 1293 1:09:42 11:15/M
120 Jayne Cerano White Lake MI 2304 34 1302 1:09:56 11:17/M
121 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Twp M 3547 33 1307 1:10:08 11:19/M
122 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 3091 34 1314 1:10:22 11:21/M
123 Alison Hebert Windsor ONT 2737 34 1326 1:10:43 11:24/M
124 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores 2775 30 1328 1:10:45 11:25/M
125 Melissa Byrne Plymouth MI 2267 33 1336 1:10:53 11:26/M
126 Lindsay Nagode Clarkston MI 3280 33 1343 1:11:00 11:27/M
127 Amy Chinn Clawson MI 2323 31 1348 1:11:15 11:30/M
128 Rafaella Moraes Plymouth MI 3250 32 1349 1:11:16 11:30/M
129 Dayna Anderson Plymouth MI 2044 30 1351 1:11:18 11:30/M
130 Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores 3037 34 1352 1:11:19 11:30/M
131 Meighan Ralph Clarkston MI 3473 33 1353 1:11:21 11:30/M
132 Stephanie Johnson Dearborn MI 2834 31 1357 1:11:31 11:32/M
133 Andrea Nunn Mencavage Lexington MI 3318 31 1364 1:11:44 11:34/M
134 Jill Alberty Grosse Pointe Woods 2032 34 1379 1:12:15 11:39/M
135 Madeleine Parthum Warren MI 3374 33 1419 1:13:18 11:49/M
136 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 2176 32 1427 1:13:54 11:55/M
137 Agnieszka Szuberla Ypsilanti MI 3773 34 1433 1:14:19 11:59/M
138 Jennifer Hudy Redford MI 2799 30 1437 1:14:22 12:00/M
139 Jessica Braun Lake Orion MI 2202 30 1441 1:14:28 12:01/M
140 Emily Baxter Farmington Hills M 2111 30 1463 1:15:21 12:09/M
141 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 3041 34 1491 1:16:43 12:22/M
142 Lindsay Maynard Canton MI 3141 32 1497 1:17:00 12:25/M
143 Erin Katz East Lansing MI 2866 30 1500 1:17:03 12:26/M
144 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 2416 31 1512 1:17:38 12:31/M
145 Kathryn Zakar Dearborn MI 24538 31 1532 1:18:36 12:41/M
146 Nicole Smith Dearborn Heights M 3678 31 1533 1:18:45 12:42/M
147 Shariese Cole Detroit MI 2344 34 1534 1:18:53 12:43/M
148 Krystal Reid Redford MI 3493 31 1539 1:19:04 12:45/M
149 Theresa Delisle Southfield MI 2435 34 1555 1:19:57 12:54/M
150 Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 5343 34 1561 1:20:17 12:57/M
151 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 3520 34 1568 1:20:23 12:58/M
152 Amanda Platzer Saline MI 3428 33 1587 1:22:03 13:14/M
153 Brandy Rewekant Canton MI 3503 33 1594 1:22:19 13:17/M
154 Jennifer Biggers Clinton Township M 2158 34 1596 1:22:23 13:17/M
155 Kimberly Tamme Westland MI 24563 30 1597 1:22:24 13:17/M
156 Katie Lindsay Canton MI 3017 30 1599 1:22:27 13:18/M
157 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 3779 31 1604 1:22:42 13:20/M
158 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 2263 32 1606 1:22:51 13:22/M
159 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 2254 30 1620 1:23:32 13:28/M
160 Jamie Zelkowski Berkley MI 24543 32 1623 1:23:34 13:29/M
161 Kelly McHenry Canton MI 3167 32 1650 1:26:22 13:56/M
162 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 2542 34 1651 1:26:34 13:58/M
163 Amanda Cowhy Yale MI 2380 32 1659 1:27:16 14:05/M
164 Jennifer Duty Plymouth MI 2495 34 1665 1:27:44 14:09/M
165 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 2644 32 1674 1:28:42 14:18/M
166 Danielle Hurst Soutfield MI 2808 34 1679 1:29:18 14:24/M
167 Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONT 3394 34 1701 1:31:35 14:46/M
168 Quanniece Rivers River Rouge MI 3521 34 1705 1:31:51 14:49/M
169 Anna Thacker Milan MI 3797 34 1706 1:31:53 14:49/M
170 Nina Martin Taylor MI 3110 31 1742 1:37:01 15:39/M
171 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 2767 32 1751 1:37:53 15:47/M
172 Karey Moore Commerce MI 3248 32 1762 1:40:11 16:10/M
173 Danielle Phillips Mount Clemens MI 3408 31 1770 1:41:52 16:26/M
174 April Sobol Imlay City MI 3687 31 1781 1:43:57 16:46/M
175 Tonya Kulczyski Monroe MI 2951 33 1789 1:47:45 17:23/M
176 Casey Shockey Livonia MI 3634 30 1810 1:54:51 18:31/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 2004 34 6 33:28 5:24/M
2 Scott Loewe Plymouth MI 2925 33 14 37:13 6:00/M
3 Matt Lockwood Plymouth MI 3028 32 29 41:20 6:40/M
4 Matthew Barkley Auburn Hills MI 2085 30 34 42:06 6:47/M
5 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI 3007 33 45 43:16 6:59/M
6 William Caruso Wyandotte MI 2300 32 46 43:31 7:01/M
7 Gary Schmitt Plymouth MI 3597 34 58 44:15 7:08/M
8 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 2592 32 62 44:40 7:12/M
9 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 3552 31 69 44:54 7:15/M
10 Greg Desana Canton MI 2445 33 73 45:01 7:16/M
11 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 2234 30 79 45:25 7:20/M
12 James Eberhardt Northville MI 2499 34 83 45:41 7:22/M
13 Dan Hool South Lyon MI 2782 31 101 46:21 7:29/M
14 Crandall Peeler Ann Arbor MI 3383 31 115 46:44 7:32/M
15 Steve Pilchak Taylor MI 3417 31 122 46:59 7:35/M
16 Andrew Brockie Garden City MI 2209 30 128 47:20 7:38/M
17 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 3419 31 130 47:25 7:39/M
18 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 2434 34 142 47:44 7:42/M
19 Jason Martin Taylor MI 3109 32 147 47:52 7:43/M
20 Julien Ozeel Farmington Hills M 3367 30 149 47:55 7:44/M
21 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MI 2395 33 158 48:08 7:46/M
22 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 3434 31 168 48:30 7:49/M
23 Matthew Hare Northville MI 2710 31 169 48:30 7:49/M
24 Matt Ammons Plymouth MI 2041 33 178 48:46 7:52/M
25 Thomas Roy Ferndale MI 3556 31 184 48:56 7:54/M
26 Christoph Sohnchen Northville MI 3689 33 192 49:08 7:55/M
27 Darrick Gregory Kalamazoo MI 2666 31 254 50:30 8:09/M
28 Edwin Choi East Lansing MI 2327 33 255 50:31 8:09/M
29 Josh Combs Taylor MI 2350 33 260 50:35 8:10/M
30 Russ Lady Apt C MI 2959 30 262 50:39 8:10/M
31 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 2619 31 295 51:08 8:15/M
32 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 3762 32 299 51:15 8:16/M
33 Michael Burr Farmington Hills M 2252 34 312 51:31 8:19/M
34 Brian Pauly Wales Twp MI 3379 32 315 51:35 8:19/M
35 Scott Cabble Canton MI 2270 31 318 51:46 8:21/M
36 Derek Onkka Redford MI 3343 30 331 52:02 8:24/M
37 Brian Munzenberger Ypsilanti MI 3268 34 345 52:19 8:26/M
38 Carlos Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 3350 34 358 52:28 8:28/M
39 Brian Northman Chesterfield MI 3307 31 364 52:35 8:29/M
40 James Oleary Westland MI 3332 32 375 52:54 8:32/M
41 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 2800 33 388 53:12 8:35/M
42 Rob Carron Canton MI 2296 30 407 53:37 8:39/M
43 Garrett Shireman Dearborn Hts MI 3633 32 413 53:44 8:40/M
44 Adam Banker Plymouth MI 2080 34 434 54:04 8:43/M
45 Michael Braden Monroe MI 2191 33 451 54:24 8:46/M
46 Brian Campbell Sterling Heights M 2279 34 456 54:30 8:47/M
47 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 2265 32 469 54:38 8:49/M
48 Tommy Hosea Royal Oak MI 2786 31 470 54:39 8:49/M
49 Nick Guthrie Riga MI 2682 31 471 54:42 8:49/M
50 David Boduch Northville MI 2172 34 511 55:31 8:57/M
51 Mike Cotter Plymouth MI 2373 34 512 55:31 8:57/M
52 Robert Pitman Howell MI 3422 33 514 55:32 8:57/M
53 Kristopher Nitz Saginaw MI 3299 32 521 55:40 8:59/M
54 Edward Prekelezaj West Bloomfield MI 3454 34 542 56:07 9:03/M
55 Nathan Petrusak Howell MI 3401 31 544 56:13 9:04/M
56 Henry Balanon West Bloomfield MI 2073 31 546 56:14 9:04/M
57 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 2297 31 562 56:33 9:07/M
58 Jesse Page Plymouth MI 3368 32 570 56:38 9:08/M
59 Ryan MacIk Harrison Twp MI 3067 32 588 56:48 9:10/M
60 Jason Jones Farmington Hills M 24564 34 601 56:59 9:11/M
61 Anthony Migliore Canton MI 3211 30 602 57:00 9:12/M
62 Kheng Be Warren MI 2115 33 647 57:40 9:18/M
63 Arron Kowalczyk Dearborn MI 2935 34 663 57:48 9:19/M
64 Bruce Cournoyer Warren MI 2377 33 683 58:04 9:22/M
65 Robbie Schan Farmington MI 3589 33 684 58:04 9:22/M
66 James Clark Rochester Hills MI 2336 33 712 58:33 9:27/M
67 Frank Richard Troy MI 3508 34 753 59:00 9:31/M
68 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 2569 32 791 59:33 9:36/M
69 Garrett Bowser Allen Park MI 2189 32 813 59:52 9:39/M
70 Brad Bennett Canton MI 2142 33 838 1:00:13 9:43/M
71 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 5346 33 849 1:00:19 9:44/M
72 Bassam Ammar Dearborn MI 2039 33 857 1:00:27 9:45/M
73 Kevin Bilbia Macomb MI 2160 34 869 1:00:35 9:46/M
74 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 3540 31 899 1:01:04 9:51/M
75 Mark Reckling Mason MI 3487 30 904 1:01:14 9:53/M
76 Hien Ha Redford MI 2687 34 935 1:01:46 9:58/M
77 Gordon Totty Canton MI 5352 34 962 1:02:12 10:02/M
78 Frank Dewalls Richmond MI 2452 33 994 1:02:47 10:08/M
79 Ronald Johns Dearborn MI 2830 31 1034 1:03:35 10:15/M
80 Brian Mahon Canton MI 3079 31 1105 1:05:18 10:32/M
81 John Blazevski Canton MI 2168 30 1163 1:06:30 10:44/M
82 Bradley Zyczynski Livonia MI 24561 33 1172 1:06:41 10:45/M
83 Michael Maltese Brighton MI 3086 31 1173 1:06:42 10:45/M
84 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 3000 30 1196 1:07:10 10:50/M
85 Todd Bushway Redford MI 2257 33 1239 1:08:10 11:00/M
86 Dan Bracy Ann Arbor MI 2190 33 1250 1:08:16 11:01/M
87 Derrick Lyons Canton MI 3055 30 1252 1:08:18 11:01/M
88 Mark McPherson Riga MI 3181 33 1300 1:09:53 11:16/M
89 Joshua Bartlett Tecumseh MI 2100 30 1320 1:10:36 11:23/M
90 Robert Ratekin Livonia MI 3479 31 1330 1:10:49 11:25/M
91 Chris Owen Canton MI 3365 33 1360 1:11:36 11:33/M
92 Romuald Szuberla Ypsilanti MI 3772 32 1432 1:14:18 11:59/M
93 Jeffrey Palazzolo Sterling Heights M 3370 30 1436 1:14:21 12:00/M
94 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 2851 31 1523 1:18:00 12:35/M
95 Derek Wozniak Garden City MI 8849 30 1531 1:18:29 12:40/M
96 Darren Martyn Ithaca MI 3113 33 1535 1:18:57 12:44/M
97 Bruce Byrd Lincoln Park MI 2264 32 1607 1:22:54 13:22/M
98 David Simon Canton MI 3648 33 1673 1:28:36 14:17/M
99 Matthew Heddell Westland MI 2738 31 1813 1:56:15 18:45/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krista Bohnenstiehl Southfield MI 2174 36 66 44:49 7:14/M
2 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 2215 38 77 45:20 7:19/M
3 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 3262 37 118 46:46 7:33/M
4 Heather Mattice Farmington Hills M 3132 37 157 48:08 7:46/M
5 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MI 3723 36 159 48:14 7:47/M
6 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 3127 37 172 48:36 7:50/M
7 Virginia Weibel Wixom MI 5423 38 187 48:59 7:54/M
8 Beth Fortino Northville MI 2555 36 197 49:16 7:57/M
9 Kristen Vandelaare Livonia MI 5383 38 203 49:25 7:58/M
10 Jen Robison Canton MI 3533 35 206 49:27 7:59/M
11 Michelle Andersen Northville MI 2043 37 235 49:57 8:03/M
12 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 2290 36 264 50:45 8:11/M
13 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Township 2446 39 282 51:00 8:14/M
14 Kerry Gray Plymouth MI 2657 38 294 51:08 8:15/M
15 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 2828 36 298 51:14 8:16/M
16 Karen Pryor Canton MI 3460 37 316 51:40 8:20/M
17 Dana Degrazia South Lyon MI 2430 35 341 52:13 8:25/M
18 Dee Stanger White Lake MI 3715 39 344 52:18 8:26/M
19 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 24498 37 355 52:28 8:28/M
20 Lucy Logsdon Lake Orion MI 3034 36 356 52:28 8:28/M
21 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 5358 35 367 52:39 8:30/M
22 Angela Bunch Warren MI 2240 35 378 52:59 8:33/M
23 Jaime Schlack Saline MI 3595 35 432 54:03 8:43/M
24 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 2453 35 447 54:21 8:46/M
25 Heidi Miller Saginaw MI 3226 38 460 54:32 8:48/M
26 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 3303 38 461 54:33 8:48/M
27 Dennie Jo Zink Commerce Twp MI 24558 39 463 54:35 8:48/M
28 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 2776 38 465 54:37 8:49/M
29 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 2266 37 468 54:38 8:49/M
30 Kelli Reau Britton MI 3485 37 473 54:48 8:50/M
31 Manuela Medina Bloomfield MI 3184 39 476 54:49 8:50/M
32 Carin Meyer Farmington Hills M 3199 38 479 54:50 8:51/M
33 Abby Callejas Webberville MI 2275 35 480 54:55 8:51/M
34 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 2207 36 481 54:58 8:52/M
35 Valerie Obrien Howell MI 3321 37 490 55:10 8:54/M
36 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 5392 36 502 55:22 8:56/M
37 Karen Mondora Bloomfield Hills M 3242 38 509 55:29 8:57/M
38 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 2606 36 518 55:34 8:58/M
39 Susan Lepri Novi MI 3006 35 522 55:40 8:59/M
40 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park 2487 38 529 55:53 9:01/M
41 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 3180 39 530 55:54 9:01/M
42 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 2479 36 533 55:55 9:01/M
43 Anne Merrill Plymouth MI 3192 39 537 56:00 9:02/M
44 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 2482 38 541 56:07 9:03/M
45 Kristy Beeskow Livonia MI 2129 39 549 56:20 9:05/M
46 Maria Martin Plymouth MI 3105 38 553 56:25 9:06/M
47 Andrea Kong Howell MI 2929 36 559 56:30 9:07/M
48 Amber Logan Canton MI 3033 38 568 56:37 9:08/M
49 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 2745 38 578 56:44 9:09/M
50 Pavlina Salzeider Milford MI 3569 35 580 56:44 9:09/M
51 Rebecca Iler Livonia MI 2815 38 595 56:53 9:10/M
52 Alice Lashbrook Howell MI 2973 38 604 57:02 9:12/M
53 Kimberly Ackerly Utica MI 2020 36 615 57:12 9:14/M
54 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 3484 37 618 57:14 9:14/M
55 Bethany Obloy Royal Oak MI 3319 38 628 57:21 9:15/M
56 Toddra Labadie Wyandotte MI 2958 36 634 57:30 9:16/M
57 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 3688 36 637 57:30 9:16/M
58 Shannon Sluck Farmington Hills M 3664 39 638 57:31 9:17/M
59 Rachel Mayeda Farmington MI 3139 39 651 57:41 9:18/M
60 Amy Latka Macomb MI 2975 36 657 57:44 9:19/M
61 Kerry Donovan Northville MI 2475 36 669 57:54 9:20/M
62 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 3537 38 678 58:01 9:21/M
63 Juliette Kenney Lasalle ONT 2881 37 680 58:02 9:22/M
64 Melissa Kowalski Warren MI 2936 36 686 58:05 9:22/M
65 Sandy Mirabitur Livonia MI 3235 39 691 58:08 9:23/M
66 Robin Larson Tecumesh MI 2972 39 713 58:34 9:27/M
67 Barbara Benedetto Macomb MI 2136 35 738 58:53 9:30/M
68 Amy West Livonia MI 5430 38 763 59:10 9:33/M
69 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 3655 35 769 59:17 9:34/M
70 Rachael Matanzas Livonia MI 3125 36 774 59:23 9:35/M
71 Anjanette Curry Wixom MI 2403 36 778 59:25 9:35/M
72 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MI 3349 37 783 59:29 9:36/M
73 Heidi McGuire Eastpointe MI 3165 39 806 59:47 9:39/M
74 Kristen Kims Farmington Hills M 2904 38 815 59:55 9:40/M
75 Maureen Pittenger Livonia MI 3423 39 818 59:58 9:40/M
76 Stephanie Rubley Temperance MI 3558 35 853 1:00:25 9:45/M
77 Laura Connell Ann Arbor MI 2354 38 866 1:00:33 9:46/M
78 Ramita Barringer Northville MI 2097 37 868 1:00:34 9:46/M
79 Mary Sauger Metamora MI 3579 39 895 1:01:02 9:51/M
80 Carrie Roberts Newport MI 3523 37 915 1:01:25 9:54/M
81 Karla Stickney Birmingham MI 3735 37 923 1:01:32 9:55/M
82 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 2952 36 927 1:01:41 9:57/M
83 Becky Maffetone Shelby Twp MI 3077 38 938 1:01:49 9:58/M
84 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills M 2793 37 961 1:02:09 10:01/M
85 Abbie Devee Ann Arbor MI 2449 38 971 1:02:25 10:04/M
86 Sara Locricchio Beverly Hills MI 3029 39 980 1:02:33 10:05/M
87 Cristine King Davison MI 2908 35 983 1:02:35 10:06/M
88 Amy Kenney Allen Park MI 2883 35 988 1:02:40 10:06/M
89 Kelley Kuhn Ypsilanti MI 2950 35 990 1:02:41 10:07/M
90 Jennifer Compton Ann Arbor MI 2351 35 995 1:02:48 10:08/M
91 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 2955 38 997 1:02:52 10:08/M
92 Jenifer Olszewski Macomb MI 3339 38 1002 1:03:00 10:10/M
93 Heather Brown Davison MI 2218 39 1007 1:03:04 10:10/M
94 Jessica Hartman Davison MI 2720 35 1016 1:03:16 10:12/M
95 Rebecca Ballinger Wixom MI 2079 36 1018 1:03:18 10:13/M
96 Trish Schoch Livonia MI 3598 35 1021 1:03:23 10:13/M
97 Renee Deming Livonia MI 2438 36 1047 1:03:49 10:18/M
98 Kristi Alexander Westland MI 2033 38 1049 1:03:49 10:18/M
99 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 5438 35 1056 1:04:12 10:21/M
100 Trudi Koskinen Waterford MI 2932 35 1062 1:04:13 10:21/M
101 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 3749 37 1067 1:04:20 10:23/M
102 Nicki Quasarano Royal Oak MI 3463 39 1072 1:04:36 10:25/M
103 Claudia Kizi West Bloomfield MI 2919 39 1094 1:05:07 10:30/M
104 Kimberly Jakubowski Commerce Tsp MI 2824 38 1098 1:05:10 10:31/M
105 Racheal Brant Maybee MI 2198 36 1102 1:05:16 10:32/M
106 Karen Kassab Commerce Twp MI 2863 38 1107 1:05:19 10:32/M
107 Stephanie Diller Galesburg MI 2459 35 1111 1:05:24 10:33/M
108 Marina Cerda Westland MI 2305 36 1112 1:05:25 10:33/M
109 Sara Mast Delton MI 3120 36 1113 1:05:25 10:33/M
110 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 3705 37 1115 1:05:29 10:34/M
111 Shana Mills Eaton Rapids MI 3231 35 1122 1:05:36 10:35/M
112 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 2690 38 1123 1:05:37 10:35/M
113 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 2708 35 1147 1:06:05 10:40/M
114 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 2805 35 1149 1:06:07 10:40/M
115 Amy Witt Farmington Hills M 8838 35 1156 1:06:20 10:42/M
116 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 2130 37 1170 1:06:40 10:45/M
117 Angela Dekock Rochester Hills MI 2433 38 1183 1:06:49 10:47/M
118 Nicole Racine Grand Ledge MI 3471 37 1191 1:07:06 10:49/M
119 Cheryl Wiegand Whitmore Lake MI 5444 39 1195 1:07:10 10:50/M
120 Jen Smith Clinton Twp MI 3682 35 1204 1:07:18 10:51/M
121 Sandy Kenney Lasalle ONT 2882 37 1210 1:07:25 10:52/M
122 Jean Herron Novi MI 2754 35 1223 1:07:41 10:55/M
123 Kristy Higgins Milan MI 2756 35 1224 1:07:44 10:55/M
124 Kimberly Ramlow Kalamazoo MI 3474 37 1230 1:08:02 10:58/M
125 Stacey Clement Berkley MI 2338 38 1232 1:08:04 10:59/M
126 Christine Forton Brighton MI 2556 35 1243 1:08:11 11:00/M
127 Jennifer Lanzilotti Plymouth MI 2966 39 1248 1:08:15 11:00/M
128 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 3360 35 1258 1:08:33 11:03/M
129 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights M 8826 35 1261 1:08:40 11:05/M
130 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 2489 39 1276 1:09:03 11:08/M
131 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 3777 35 1283 1:09:22 11:11/M
132 Heather Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 24552 37 1286 1:09:27 11:12/M
133 Amy Polcyn Southfield MI 3433 38 1303 1:09:56 11:17/M
134 Anna Palumbo Royal Oak MI 3371 39 1306 1:10:04 11:18/M
135 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 2660 37 1310 1:10:12 11:19/M
136 Joleen Diehl Swartz Creek MI 2454 36 1313 1:10:19 11:20/M
137 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 2766 39 1316 1:10:27 11:22/M
138 Beth McArthur Oxford MI 3146 37 1342 1:10:57 11:27/M
139 Deb Devault Newport MI 2448 36 1354 1:11:26 11:31/M
140 Shalana Stewart Southfield MI 3733 39 1356 1:11:27 11:31/M
141 Laurie Lee Canton MI 2985 39 1358 1:11:31 11:32/M
142 Tammy Garnett Canton MI 2595 38 1371 1:12:01 11:37/M
143 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 8836 35 1374 1:12:03 11:37/M
144 The-Human-rocke Niner South Lyon MI 3297 36 1386 1:12:22 11:40/M
145 Tanya Brown Northville MI 2217 35 1394 1:12:35 11:42/M
146 Heather Bell Northville MI 2134 37 1398 1:12:48 11:45/M
147 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 2262 35 1414 1:13:17 11:49/M
148 Monica Samojedny Farmington Hills M 3572 35 1415 1:13:17 11:49/M
149 Lisa Quinn Warren MI 3466 37 1428 1:13:57 11:56/M
150 Erin Adams Novi MI 2023 38 1443 1:14:29 12:01/M
151 Janisse Abrams Southfield MI 2019 35 1449 1:14:33 12:01/M
152 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 3228 39 1451 1:14:37 12:02/M
153 Angela Garrett Wayne MI 2598 37 1452 1:14:37 12:02/M
154 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 2152 38 1453 1:14:42 12:03/M
155 Jill Kibler Ferndale MI 2894 38 1460 1:14:58 12:05/M
156 Candice Hope Oxford MI 2783 35 1470 1:15:29 12:10/M
157 Holly Ventura Canton MI 3498 36 1472 1:15:35 12:11/M
158 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 2232 38 1474 1:15:45 12:13/M
159 Carole Adams Redford MI 2025 37 1477 1:15:59 12:15/M
160 Sara Deal Livonia MI 2427 35 1480 1:16:02 12:16/M
161 Rachel Ginopolis New Hudson MI 2631 37 1481 1:16:02 12:16/M
162 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 5361 39 1482 1:16:04 12:16/M
163 Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins Detroit MI 2035 37 1504 1:17:10 12:27/M
164 Sara Boritzki Canton MI 2178 36 1507 1:17:25 12:29/M
165 Jessica Assessor Westland MI 2063 36 1527 1:18:14 12:37/M
166 Marie Drury-Davis Byron MI 2484 35 1528 1:18:14 12:37/M
167 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 2229 37 1536 1:18:58 12:44/M
168 Nicole Long Brown City MI 3035 38 1537 1:19:02 12:45/M
169 Felisha Kernodle Westland MI 2887 37 1551 1:19:40 12:51/M
170 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 3241 35 1553 1:19:48 12:52/M
171 Ann Elinski Westland MI 2512 39 1554 1:19:56 12:54/M
172 Darcy Darocha Canton MI 2410 37 1576 1:20:57 13:03/M
173 Melisa Schaffner Camden MI 3588 39 1578 1:21:09 13:05/M
174 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 3495 35 1579 1:21:10 13:05/M
175 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 3444 36 1582 1:21:27 13:08/M
176 Ann Ryan Northville MI 3562 37 1592 1:22:05 13:14/M
177 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 3209 38 1619 1:23:31 13:28/M
178 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 3599 39 1639 1:25:21 13:46/M
179 Constance Geiger Arlington TN 2612 35 1640 1:25:27 13:47/M
180 Liz Richardsontozer Saline MI 3512 35 1648 1:26:17 13:55/M
181 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 3234 36 1649 1:26:18 13:55/M
182 Lisa Luth Shelby Township MI 3051 39 1655 1:27:05 14:03/M
183 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 2755 36 1680 1:29:29 14:26/M
184 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 3189 38 1694 1:31:03 14:41/M
185 Valerie Mahoney Livonia MI 3080 39 1719 1:32:41 14:57/M
186 Patti Margarita Howell MI 3097 37 1726 1:34:12 15:12/M
187 Jennifer Sais Troy MI 3565 38 1748 1:37:24 15:43/M
188 Melissa Yonemura Dearborn MI 24529 36 1761 1:39:49 16:06/M
189 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 5384 36 1765 1:40:55 16:17/M
190 Rebecca Barry Hazel Park MI 2099 38 1768 1:41:25 16:21/M
191 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 2369 38 1774 1:43:16 16:39/M
192 Angela Alexander Livonia MI 2034 39 1779 1:43:35 16:42/M
193 Valerie Michelis Walled Lake MI 3207 38 1786 1:46:09 17:07/M
194 Jenny Coon Charlotte MI 2359 37 1795 1:49:58 17:44/M
195 Nell Greene Westland MI 2664 37 1811 1:54:53 18:32/M
196 Rebeca Barries-Torres Canton MI 24681 38 1814 1:57:37 18:58/M
197 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 3206 39 1815 1:59:31 19:17/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clint Verran Lake Orion MI 2009 37 1 31:51 5:08/M
2 Jason Lafave Sanford MI 2003 38 7 34:15 5:31/M
3 Mark Stillwagon Romulus MI 3739 39 15 37:18 6:01/M
4 Matt West Ypsilanti MI 5429 38 17 37:49 6:06/M
5 Jeremy Curcuri Bloomfield Hills M 2401 38 18 38:39 6:14/M
6 Jeremy Hansen Ann Arbor MI 2703 37 23 39:51 6:26/M
7 Gianmarco Bardini Bloomfield MI 2083 37 24 40:12 6:29/M
8 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 2382 37 31 41:24 6:41/M
9 Eric Stiles Northville MI 3737 38 33 41:42 6:44/M
10 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills MI 3143 38 35 42:26 6:51/M
11 Steve Marcero Novi MI 3096 36 43 43:05 6:57/M
12 Bruce Ross Novi MI 3550 39 56 44:05 7:07/M
13 Kevin Cazan-London Howell MI 2302 39 71 44:59 7:15/M
14 Michael Racine Grand Ledge MI 3470 37 72 45:01 7:16/M
15 Ram Cerda Westland MI 2306 39 78 45:23 7:19/M
16 Joe Bucher Ferndale MI 2230 39 84 45:42 7:22/M
17 Shawn Oconnell Livonia MI 3322 39 87 45:52 7:24/M
18 Scott Blankenship Perry MI 2167 36 88 46:02 7:25/M
19 Chad Dykes Monroe MI 2497 35 93 46:05 7:26/M
20 Kevin Krause South Lyon MI 2943 38 99 46:17 7:28/M
21 Laurent Porte Plymouth MI 3438 38 116 46:45 7:32/M
22 Jeffery Lemay Howell MI 2999 35 117 46:46 7:33/M
23 Scott Fleming Royal Oak MI 2543 36 124 47:09 7:36/M
24 Brett Meyer Farmington Hills M 3200 39 127 47:20 7:38/M
25 Chris Johnson Pinckney MI 2836 36 132 47:28 7:39/M
26 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 3393 37 137 47:35 7:40/M
27 Troy Wissink Saline MI 8837 37 141 47:41 7:41/M
28 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 2853 36 146 47:50 7:43/M
29 David Gannon South Lyon MI 2589 35 148 47:53 7:43/M
30 Chris Mikovich Livonia MI 3218 38 150 47:57 7:44/M
31 Brian Daniel Quinn Northville MI 3465 39 167 48:30 7:49/M
32 Greg Adams Adrian MI 2024 39 170 48:31 7:50/M
33 Jeff Pelosse Plymouth MI 3387 38 173 48:37 7:50/M
34 Ronald Adelman Plymouth MI 2028 35 182 48:54 7:53/M
35 Tony Burg Auburn Hills MI 2247 39 189 49:04 7:55/M
36 Sebastian Szamiel Grand Blanc MI 3769 35 191 49:05 7:55/M
37 T Prideau Royal Oak MI 3458 38 220 49:44 8:01/M
38 Shawn Page Linden MI 3369 39 226 49:51 8:02/M
39 Mark Colosimo Northville MI 3290 37 229 49:51 8:02/M
40 Ryan McAlister Carleton MI 3144 36 232 49:56 8:03/M
41 Jason Allen Troy MI 2037 38 234 49:56 8:03/M
42 Erik Andersen Northville MI 2042 39 236 49:57 8:03/M
43 Bryan Casebere Walld Lake MI 24575 38 239 50:08 8:05/M
44 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Twp MI 3785 38 243 50:17 8:07/M
45 Kevin Cerne Plymouth MI 2307 35 245 50:20 8:07/M
46 John Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 24553 37 258 50:34 8:09/M
47 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI 5413 36 261 50:35 8:10/M
48 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 2934 36 265 50:48 8:12/M
49 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills M 5351 39 277 50:58 8:13/M
50 Russell Diehl Davison MI 2455 38 302 51:18 8:16/M
51 Ryan Bayer Canton MI 2112 35 303 51:20 8:17/M
52 Anthony Richey Shelby Twp MI 3513 37 304 51:20 8:17/M
53 Christopher Mastropietro Grosse Pointe Woods 3122 38 308 51:26 8:18/M
54 Irwan Salim Saline MI 3567 36 313 51:32 8:19/M
55 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 3641 39 322 51:51 8:22/M
56 Trevor Surdu Howell MI 3763 36 329 51:59 8:23/M
57 Patrick Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 3527 36 352 52:24 8:27/M
58 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 2840 36 382 53:02 8:33/M
59 Brett Barringer Northville MI 2096 39 386 53:10 8:35/M
60 Mark Bevington Canton MI 2154 35 387 53:11 8:35/M
61 Cory Krajniak Royal Oak MI 2939 35 395 53:24 8:37/M
62 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 3640 35 399 53:33 8:38/M
63 Glen Donovan Northville MI 2474 39 426 53:56 8:42/M
64 Jackie Williams Warren MI 8829 37 474 54:48 8:50/M
65 Eric Lovast Southgate MI 24584 38 486 55:05 8:53/M
66 Michael Oneil Canton MI 3342 36 495 55:15 8:55/M
67 Jeff Dalton Westland MI 2404 36 501 55:21 8:56/M
68 Jason Barnett Northville MI 2093 38 504 55:23 8:56/M
69 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 3704 37 515 55:32 8:57/M
70 Shawn Richardson Ferndale MI 3511 39 519 55:35 8:58/M
71 Cory Mosher Howell MI 3257 35 523 55:40 8:59/M
72 Dennis Herrmann Royal Oak MI 2753 37 531 55:54 9:01/M
73 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot MI 2480 35 563 56:33 9:07/M
74 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 3522 38 577 56:42 9:09/M
75 Justin Kennedy Southfield MI 2878 35 584 56:48 9:10/M
76 Richard Crossley Bloomfield Hills M 2391 37 626 57:18 9:15/M
77 Travus Brummette Northville MI 2224 35 633 57:29 9:16/M
78 Jeff Prell Shelby Township MI 3455 36 648 57:40 9:18/M
79 Matt McLaughlin Rochester MI 3171 36 655 57:44 9:19/M
80 Matt Hilton Ann Arbor MI 2760 38 665 57:50 9:20/M
81 Brian Webb Clarkston MI 5418 35 707 58:27 9:26/M
82 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 2717 39 709 58:32 9:26/M
83 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 3740 39 714 58:34 9:27/M
84 Geoff Prince Burton MI 3459 35 727 58:45 9:29/M
85 Brittan Benedetto Macomb MI 2135 38 739 58:53 9:30/M
86 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MI 3357 38 743 58:55 9:30/M
87 Mike Radomski Waterford MI 3472 39 765 59:13 9:33/M
88 Chad Saperstein Farmington Hills M 3574 39 773 59:22 9:35/M
89 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 2746 39 775 59:23 9:35/M
90 Jonathan Curry Wixom MI 2402 38 777 59:24 9:35/M
91 Peter Stickney Birmingham MI 3734 39 821 59:59 9:40/M
92 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 2733 37 836 1:00:12 9:43/M
93 Anthony McColl Redford MI 3156 35 859 1:00:27 9:45/M
94 Larry Markle West Bloomfield MI 3099 38 886 1:00:53 9:49/M
95 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 3496 35 891 1:01:02 9:51/M
96 John Sauger Metamora MI 3578 39 894 1:01:02 9:51/M
97 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 3741 38 897 1:01:03 9:51/M
98 Steven Matthews Westland MI 3131 35 940 1:01:52 9:59/M
99 Aaron Prantera Plymouth MI 3452 37 942 1:01:54 9:59/M
100 Sean Mills Eaton Rapids MI 3230 37 948 1:02:01 10:00/M
101 Mike Howe Auburn Hills MI 2792 37 968 1:02:23 10:04/M
102 Kevin Huggard Plymouth MI 2802 35 969 1:02:23 10:04/M
103 Matthew Dimitrievski Westland MI 2463 37 1003 1:03:01 10:10/M
104 Mike Stansell Livonia MI 3716 37 1032 1:03:33 10:15/M
105 Jason Martin Livonia MI 3107 36 1044 1:03:46 10:17/M
106 Michael Deming Livonia MI 2439 37 1048 1:03:49 10:18/M
107 Ray De Sagum Belleville MI 2426 37 1054 1:04:05 10:20/M
108 Timothy Keysaer Clinton Township M 2893 35 1058 1:04:13 10:21/M
109 John Doonan Detroit MI 2476 36 1066 1:04:19 10:22/M
110 David Yoon Northville MI 24530 35 1091 1:05:02 10:29/M
111 Joseph Gach Swartz Creek MI 2581 36 1092 1:05:04 10:30/M
112 David Nowaczewski Saint Clair Shores 3316 37 1100 1:05:11 10:31/M
113 Eric Diller Galesburg MI 2458 36 1110 1:05:24 10:33/M
114 Tony Greatorex Dexter MI 2661 39 1116 1:05:30 10:34/M
115 Michael Livernois Sterling Heights M 3023 36 1134 1:05:48 10:37/M
116 Dave Metzner Dexter MI 3197 39 1135 1:05:48 10:37/M
117 Brian Rendon Lansing MI 3499 39 1136 1:05:51 10:37/M
118 Chip McDonald New Hudson MI 3161 36 1221 1:07:39 10:55/M
119 Charles Garnett Farmington Hills M 2596 38 1228 1:07:59 10:58/M
120 Steve Basmajian Dexter MI 2104 37 1244 1:08:11 11:00/M
121 David Bottini Brownstown MI 2186 35 1251 1:08:18 11:01/M
122 Tom Borucki Commerce MI 2180 37 1290 1:09:35 11:13/M
123 David Bragg Waterford MI 2195 35 1301 1:09:54 11:16/M
124 David Slepicka Westland MI 3660 38 1318 1:10:35 11:23/M
125 Robert Noble Romulus MI 3302 38 1341 1:10:57 11:27/M
126 Matt Poxon Troy MI 3448 35 1380 1:12:15 11:39/M
127 Steven Harrison West Bloomfield MI 2719 37 1391 1:12:27 11:41/M
128 Jorge Mario Portillo Jr Dearborn MI 3441 38 1413 1:13:16 11:49/M
129 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2675 39 1515 1:17:44 12:32/M
130 Brad Bullard Brighton MI 2239 35 1525 1:18:03 12:35/M
131 Steve Abood Troy MI 2015 35 1540 1:19:06 12:45/M
132 Stephen Langham Warren MI 2963 36 1544 1:19:18 12:47/M
133 Christopher Maffesoli St. Clair Shores M 3076 36 1560 1:20:16 12:57/M
134 Christopher Sillers Troy MI 3643 38 1562 1:20:17 12:57/M
135 Bruce Bell Northville MI 2133 39 1570 1:20:30 12:59/M
136 Richard Luth Shelby Township MI 3048 39 1678 1:28:44 14:19/M
137 Joshua Zimmer Ypsilanti MI 24554 37 1682 1:29:34 14:27/M
138 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 24713 39 1699 1:31:18 14:44/M
139 William Meyer Livonia MI 24568 38 1720 1:33:01 15:00/M
140 Todd Margarita Howell MI 3098 36 1725 1:34:11 15:11/M
141 Jeffrey Geiger Arlington TN 2613 39 1753 1:37:58 15:48/M
142 Justin Sarrach South Lyon MI 2846 38 1754 1:38:23 15:52/M
143 Cody Bertetto Howell MI 2153 36 1788 1:47:45 17:23/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 2819 43 50 43:53 7:05/M
2 Cheryl Edwards Southgate MI 2502 41 155 48:03 7:45/M
3 Jennifer Tustian Plymouth MI 5372 44 219 49:43 8:01/M
4 Christine Slezak Davison MI 3661 42 223 49:47 8:02/M
5 Melissa Gardner Belleville MI 2593 43 270 50:52 8:12/M
6 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights M 2248 43 300 51:16 8:16/M
7 Poppy Carden Porter IN 2283 40 339 52:11 8:25/M
8 Kim Shaieb Farmington Hills M 3620 40 346 52:20 8:26/M
9 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 3014 40 349 52:23 8:27/M
10 Melisa Clark Fenton MI 2337 40 362 52:30 8:28/M
11 Ann Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 3482 42 380 53:00 8:33/M
12 Shanan Wheeler Livonia MI 5434 40 383 53:08 8:34/M
13 Shawn Osullivan Ann Arbor MI 3362 40 392 53:17 8:36/M
14 Alison Davis Gaines MI 2415 43 402 53:34 8:38/M
15 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 2078 42 411 53:41 8:40/M
16 Julie Long Dearborn MI 3036 40 421 53:50 8:41/M
17 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 2289 41 422 53:51 8:41/M
18 Kathy Balcom Dexter MI 2075 40 427 53:57 8:42/M
19 Priti Marwah Chicago IL 3114 41 444 54:18 8:45/M
20 Cathy Jordan Canton MI 2841 44 454 54:28 8:47/M
21 Lara Eriksen West Bloomfield MI 2516 44 466 54:37 8:49/M
22 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 3604 44 477 54:49 8:50/M
23 Cathryn Armstrong Novi MI 2058 41 498 55:17 8:55/M
24 Rhonda Oldford Cllarkston MI 3327 44 547 56:15 9:04/M
25 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 3338 42 550 56:21 9:05/M
26 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 24562 42 554 56:25 9:06/M
27 Kris Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 5393 40 561 56:31 9:07/M
28 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 5366 41 574 56:40 9:08/M
29 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 3217 40 575 56:40 9:08/M
30 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 3592 41 581 56:44 9:09/M
31 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 2532 44 592 56:51 9:10/M
32 Denise Simpson Britton MI 3650 43 598 56:56 9:11/M
33 Michelle Devitto Adrian MI 2451 42 599 56:56 9:11/M
34 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 24541 43 621 57:15 9:14/M
35 Andrea Roberts Fenton MI 3524 40 624 57:16 9:14/M
36 Pamela Tar Northville MI 3780 40 636 57:30 9:16/M
37 Ruth Swanson Huntington Woods M 3766 44 652 57:42 9:18/M
38 Michele Michalik Plymouth MI 3202 42 656 57:44 9:19/M
39 Danielle Salanki New Boston MI 3566 41 668 57:52 9:20/M
40 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 2981 40 694 58:16 9:24/M
41 Ghada Restum Dearborn MI 3501 42 704 58:24 9:25/M
42 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 2724 41 715 58:35 9:27/M
43 Bonnie Roche Rochester Hills MI 3536 44 731 58:50 9:29/M
44 Heather Christenson Canton MI 2329 41 735 58:52 9:30/M
45 Maritel Leblond Livonia MI 2982 42 755 59:00 9:31/M
46 Jennifer Livernois Farmington Hills M 3024 40 760 59:06 9:32/M
47 April Buerkel Fenton MI 2236 41 809 59:48 9:39/M
48 Christine Ketz Pinckney MI 2892 42 816 59:57 9:40/M
49 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 3019 44 824 1:00:05 9:41/M
50 Stephanie Karr Canton MI 2861 44 828 1:00:07 9:42/M
51 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 2057 40 833 1:00:12 9:43/M
52 Jennifer Dittmer Novi MI 2465 42 871 1:00:36 9:46/M
53 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 2844 44 881 1:00:45 9:48/M
54 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 2879 40 884 1:00:49 9:49/M
55 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 3451 44 887 1:00:55 9:50/M
56 Laura Locke Commerce MI 3025 41 910 1:01:19 9:53/M
57 Melissa Williams Bloomfield Hills M 8830 43 914 1:01:23 9:54/M
58 Marlene Marzan-Masa Chesterfield MI 3115 41 922 1:01:32 9:55/M
59 Dana Holloway Oxford MI 2772 41 926 1:01:40 9:57/M
60 Denise Henderson Northville MI 2743 44 947 1:02:01 10:00/M
61 Cindy Pirolli Petersburg MI 3420 44 951 1:02:02 10:00/M
62 Dora Cardenas Canton MI 24736 43 959 1:02:07 10:01/M
63 Traci Hills Rochester Hills MI 2759 42 973 1:02:28 10:05/M
64 Miriam Snider Howell MI 3683 42 976 1:02:29 10:05/M
65 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 2103 41 982 1:02:34 10:05/M
66 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 2947 44 984 1:02:35 10:06/M
67 Kelly Chandler Howell MI 2312 43 1005 1:03:03 10:10/M
68 Paula Garrett Brighton MI 2599 43 1011 1:03:11 10:11/M
69 Lisa Kerr Grand Blanc MI 2888 40 1031 1:03:29 10:14/M
70 Jeanine Scalpone White Lake MI 3583 41 1057 1:04:12 10:21/M
71 Yasmin Stanton Ferndale MI 3717 40 1061 1:04:13 10:21/M
72 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 2212 40 1073 1:04:37 10:25/M
73 Lynn Mastrianni Waterford MI 3121 44 1085 1:04:56 10:28/M
74 Laurie Olds Redford MI 3330 41 1095 1:05:07 10:30/M
75 Danielle Hutter Lasalle ONT 2811 44 1101 1:05:12 10:31/M
76 Cheryl Martin Dexter MI 3104 44 1128 1:05:45 10:36/M
77 Kim Fiori Macomb Twp MI 2537 41 1141 1:05:57 10:38/M
78 Sarah Weber Canton MI 5419 41 1142 1:05:58 10:38/M
79 Kelly Reed Livonia MI 3490 42 1143 1:06:00 10:39/M
80 Katie Barlow Farmington Hills M 2086 40 1153 1:06:15 10:41/M
81 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 3653 44 1160 1:06:27 10:43/M
82 Kari Martin Canton MI 3112 41 1165 1:06:31 10:44/M
83 Laura Davis Whitmore Lake MI 2414 43 1179 1:06:45 10:46/M
84 Heidi Schroeder Clarkston MI 3601 44 1193 1:07:08 10:50/M
85 Tricia Sloan Beverly Hills MI 3600 41 1216 1:07:30 10:53/M
86 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2260 43 1219 1:07:38 10:55/M
87 Joni Rzepka Battle Creek MI 3563 40 1222 1:07:40 10:55/M
88 Jodi Heaney Kalamazoo MI 2735 44 1236 1:08:06 10:59/M
89 Jennifer Eichenberg Plymouth MI 2507 40 1238 1:08:09 11:00/M
90 Sonia Geronimo Novi MI 2620 41 1240 1:08:10 11:00/M
91 Erika Werner South Lyon MI 5428 41 1246 1:08:14 11:00/M
92 Lucinda Lord Sterling Heights M 3038 41 1254 1:08:23 11:02/M
93 Shannon Robinson Clio MI 3528 42 1268 1:08:49 11:06/M
94 Amy Smith Highland MI 2246 41 1271 1:08:56 11:07/M
95 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 3504 44 1273 1:08:57 11:07/M
96 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 2739 41 1274 1:08:58 11:07/M
97 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 2718 40 1275 1:08:59 11:08/M
98 Cheryl Williams Livonia MI 8827 40 1285 1:09:25 11:12/M
99 Rhonda Sturgeon Portage MI 3752 43 1291 1:09:42 11:15/M
100 Mary Guthrie Hickory Corners MI 2683 43 1294 1:09:43 11:15/M
101 Michelle McClain Canton MI 3152 42 1297 1:09:47 11:15/M
102 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 3291 42 1298 1:09:51 11:16/M
103 Renee Studebaker Brighton MI 3751 43 1312 1:10:18 11:20/M
104 Ingrid Kerker-Lutsch Windsor ONT 2885 43 1327 1:10:43 11:24/M
105 Stephanie Hawkins Newport MI 2725 41 1334 1:10:52 11:26/M
106 Kim Warren Brighton MI 5412 44 1337 1:10:54 11:26/M
107 Sandy Corbett Rochester Hills MI 2364 40 1339 1:10:56 11:26/M
108 Angela Powell Medlock Pontiac MI 3447 41 1355 1:11:27 11:31/M
109 Shay Leonard Northville MI 3002 41 1373 1:12:01 11:37/M
110 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 3130 41 1377 1:12:13 11:39/M
111 Kelley Williams Plymouth MI 5447 40 1384 1:12:20 11:40/M
112 Tina Chouinard Windsor ONT 2328 44 1385 1:12:22 11:40/M
113 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor MI 3162 40 1389 1:12:25 11:41/M
114 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield MI 2278 41 1395 1:12:36 11:43/M
115 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 3560 42 1403 1:13:02 11:47/M
116 Jennifer Greening Plymouth MI 2665 44 1405 1:13:04 11:47/M
117 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 2049 43 1416 1:13:17 11:49/M
118 Amy Colligan Redford MI 2346 40 1417 1:13:18 11:49/M
119 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 5379 44 1422 1:13:25 11:50/M
120 Laurel Tancinco Livonia MI 3778 42 1442 1:14:29 12:01/M
121 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 2026 41 1444 1:14:30 12:01/M
122 Dana Somsel Waterford MI 3692 43 1448 1:14:33 12:01/M
123 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 24495 42 1456 1:14:44 12:03/M
124 Kim Creger Pleasant Lake MI 2389 41 1461 1:15:08 12:07/M
125 Emily Nieset Canton MI 3296 41 1471 1:15:34 12:11/M
126 Kim Searl Monroe MI 3608 41 1485 1:16:10 12:17/M
127 Jill Barnes Ithaca MI 2090 43 1488 1:16:21 12:19/M
128 Windy Gaton Westland MI 2610 41 1498 1:17:02 12:25/M
129 Kathleen Davis Adrian MI 2422 43 1506 1:17:19 12:28/M
130 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 2980 44 1524 1:18:01 12:35/M
131 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 3775 42 1547 1:19:30 12:49/M
132 Dronellar Moore Ypsilanti MI 3247 43 1548 1:19:31 12:50/M
133 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 2089 44 1552 1:19:42 12:51/M
134 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 3191 40 1557 1:20:03 12:55/M
135 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 3348 42 1572 1:20:40 13:01/M
136 Akiyo Fisher Westland MI 2539 40 1574 1:20:43 13:01/M
137 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 2695 42 1575 1:20:49 13:02/M
138 Nickeyta Fisher Novi MI 2540 40 1577 1:20:58 13:04/M
139 Heidi Ernst Canton MI 2517 40 1590 1:22:04 13:14/M
140 Nora Williams Flint MI 8828 41 1625 1:23:55 13:32/M
141 Andreea Davis Lansing MI 2423 40 1626 1:24:12 13:35/M
142 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 2361 40 1629 1:24:15 13:35/M
143 Amy Petoskey Oxford MI 3399 41 1630 1:24:47 13:40/M
144 Amy Gach Swartz Creek MI 2580 42 1637 1:25:11 13:44/M
145 Jennifer Daniels Hartland MI 2409 44 1642 1:25:45 13:50/M
146 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 3133 43 1645 1:25:59 13:52/M
147 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 3346 44 1671 1:28:14 14:14/M
148 Susan King Chesterfield MI 2913 41 1692 1:30:43 14:38/M
149 Peggy Ostrander Warren MI 3358 41 1693 1:30:44 14:38/M
150 Errica Shanahan Oxford MI 3622 41 1697 1:31:11 14:42/M
151 Domonique Call Oxford MI 2272 42 1698 1:31:14 14:43/M
152 Angela Atabex Lugo-Thomas Highland Park MI 3043 41 1702 1:31:40 14:47/M
153 Maribeth Zeller Milan MI 24544 41 1707 1:31:54 14:49/M
154 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 3732 41 1708 1:31:54 14:49/M
155 Danyel Pietrowski Dearborn MI 3416 40 1710 1:31:58 14:50/M
156 Jodi Neal Southfield MI 3288 41 1717 1:32:24 14:54/M
157 Tracy Thornicroft Glencoe ONT 5345 44 1721 1:33:16 15:03/M
158 Colleen Crawford Glencoe ONT 2385 40 1723 1:33:16 15:03/M
159 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 3396 42 1738 1:36:41 15:36/M
160 Denise Zimmer Ypsilanti MI 24555 41 1744 1:37:07 15:40/M
161 Terri Cappella Dearborn Heights M 2281 43 1745 1:37:18 15:42/M
162 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 2757 44 1752 1:37:53 15:47/M
163 Rica Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 3285 43 1757 1:39:04 15:59/M
164 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 3311 41 1775 1:43:30 16:42/M
165 Karen Diem Oak Park MI 2456 40 1777 1:43:33 16:42/M
166 Loretta Galea Warren MI 2584 43 1778 1:43:35 16:42/M
167 Nikki Call Oak Park MI 2273 41 1784 1:44:54 16:55/M
168 Chantel Shaw Macomb MI 3626 40 1787 1:46:11 17:08/M
169 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 5432 43 1792 1:47:50 17:24/M
170 Lisa Dennis Chatham ONT 2440 43 1797 1:50:04 17:45/M
171 Renee Walton Lincoln Park MI 5408 42 1800 1:52:58 18:13/M
172 Catherine Cimeot Howell MI 2333 42 1801 1:53:00 18:14/M
173 Kimberly Quick Lansing MI 3464 42 1808 1:54:28 18:28/M
174 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 2221 42 1816 1:59:38 19:18/M
175 Paula Valentik Romulus MI 5376 44 1818 2:00:16 19:24/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 2007 41 10 35:54 5:47/M
2 Jay McArthur Oxford MI 3147 41 27 40:42 6:34/M
3 Brian Rebits Troy MI 3486 41 40 42:54 6:55/M
4 Cary Thayer Northville MI 3798 42 65 44:48 7:14/M
5 Bill Cardenas Canton MI 2284 42 75 45:04 7:16/M
6 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights M 2577 41 86 45:51 7:24/M
7 Erik Dykes Monroe MI 2498 40 91 46:04 7:26/M
8 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 2931 42 95 46:06 7:26/M
9 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 2558 41 96 46:10 7:27/M
10 Sean Wise Northville MI 8835 42 98 46:15 7:28/M
11 Kevin Miesner Redford MI 3210 41 113 46:39 7:31/M
12 David McKenzie Huntington Woods M 3169 44 119 46:47 7:33/M
13 David Richardson Waterford MI 3510 41 154 48:02 7:45/M
14 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 5450 43 163 48:26 7:49/M
15 Frank Howell Brooklyn NY 2794 40 177 48:44 7:52/M
16 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 3636 41 212 49:38 8:00/M
17 Mike Iseman Saginaw MI 2820 40 222 49:47 8:02/M
18 Michael Price Birmingham MI 3457 42 225 49:50 8:02/M
19 Brett Battishill Clarkston MI 24570 41 250 50:24 8:08/M
20 Rick Cummins Farmington Hills M 2399 44 257 50:33 8:09/M
21 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 3582 42 273 50:56 8:13/M
22 David Lepak Redford MI 3005 42 278 50:58 8:13/M
23 Robert Malleck Northville MI 3081 44 281 50:59 8:13/M
24 Dan Baxter Livonia MI 3174 40 301 51:18 8:16/M
25 Patrick Smith South Lyon MI 3676 42 305 51:24 8:17/M
26 Simon Hendy Brighton MI 2747 44 306 51:24 8:17/M
27 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 2405 44 307 51:25 8:18/M
28 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 3315 41 324 51:52 8:22/M
29 Bob Corby Huntington Woods M 2365 40 326 51:54 8:22/M
30 Troy Evans Orion MI 2520 40 327 51:55 8:22/M
31 Thomas Farrell Bloomfield Hills M 2530 41 333 52:03 8:24/M
32 Brian Bell Huntington Woods M 1779 43 335 52:04 8:24/M
33 Masahiro Katayama Ann Arbor MI 2865 42 343 52:16 8:26/M
34 James Gordon Highland MI 2645 42 350 52:23 8:27/M
35 Matthew Hines Westland MI 2762 42 365 52:35 8:29/M
36 Bradley Shebib Farmington Hills M 3629 40 374 52:54 8:32/M
37 Ron Abner Howell MI 2014 41 384 53:09 8:34/M
38 Steven Linville Troy MI 3020 42 393 53:17 8:36/M
39 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 3561 43 417 53:47 8:40/M
40 Justin Meyer Plymouyh MI 3198 42 418 53:50 8:41/M
41 Scott Garrett Brighton MI 2600 41 423 53:52 8:41/M
42 Pablo Davila Fowlerville MI 2412 42 429 54:00 8:43/M
43 N'Gai Gold Redford MI 24735 42 430 54:01 8:43/M
44 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills M 3659 40 435 54:06 8:44/M
45 Kevin McCarthy Howell MI 3151 44 445 54:19 8:46/M
46 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 2485 41 450 54:23 8:46/M
47 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 3657 42 459 54:31 8:48/M
48 Daniel Sobiechowski Plymouth MI 3686 42 467 54:37 8:49/M
49 John Clyma Macomb MI 2340 40 482 54:59 8:52/M
50 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills M 5443 44 492 55:11 8:54/M
51 Michael Hood Waterford MI 2780 44 494 55:13 8:54/M
52 Jeff Holloway Oxford MI 2773 41 506 55:25 8:56/M
53 Mike Brown Davison MI 2219 40 520 55:40 8:59/M
54 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 2629 42 524 55:43 8:59/M
55 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 2643 41 534 55:56 9:01/M
56 Lance Cousins Troy MI 2378 43 536 55:57 9:01/M
57 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 3573 40 540 56:07 9:03/M
58 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 5448 42 552 56:24 9:06/M
59 Dan West Livonia MI 1619 40 589 56:50 9:10/M
60 Kevin Lashbrook Howell MI 2974 44 605 57:02 9:12/M
61 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 3787 41 610 57:08 9:13/M
62 Joseph Szafarowicz Sylvania OH 3768 42 622 57:16 9:14/M
63 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 3031 41 649 57:40 9:18/M
64 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI 5446 42 692 58:13 9:23/M
65 Brent Archer Plymouth MI 52 43 719 58:38 9:27/M
66 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 2370 42 732 58:50 9:29/M
67 Tom Lantis Jackson MI 2965 43 752 58:59 9:31/M
68 Kevin Poniatowski Lake Orion MI 3435 43 754 59:00 9:31/M
69 Michael Frederick Warren MI 2567 44 787 59:30 9:36/M
70 Gregory Hills Rochester Hills MI 2758 43 790 59:31 9:36/M
71 Jarrod Wilkinson Livonia MI 2826 42 792 59:34 9:36/M
72 Kevin Karr Canton MI 2860 44 830 1:00:07 9:42/M
73 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 3695 44 835 1:00:12 9:43/M
74 Randy Wright Macomb MI 24491 44 840 1:00:15 9:43/M
75 Vaughn Johnson Commerce MI 2831 40 851 1:00:20 9:44/M
76 Pat Donohue Waterford MI 2473 42 854 1:00:25 9:45/M
77 Patrick Lee Canton MI 2984 43 892 1:01:02 9:51/M
78 Jennifer Sproul Royal Oak MI 3711 41 893 1:01:02 9:51/M
79 James Hyde Ferndale MI 2813 40 896 1:01:03 9:51/M
80 Jason Locke Commerce MI 3026 41 908 1:01:18 9:53/M
81 John Frelich Highland MI 2572 44 913 1:01:23 9:54/M
82 Tom Murray Bloomfield Hills M 3272 43 925 1:01:40 9:57/M
83 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 2513 44 985 1:02:37 10:06/M
84 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 2175 43 1020 1:03:21 10:13/M
85 K Helmich Ann Arbor MI 2742 43 1039 1:03:38 10:16/M
86 Brian Logan Canton MI 3032 43 1064 1:04:17 10:22/M
87 Daryl Traver Clarkston MI 5355 43 1081 1:04:52 10:28/M
88 Paul Branson Milford MI 24567 44 1089 1:05:02 10:29/M
89 Matthew Leggat Commerce Twp MI 2996 40 1144 1:06:01 10:39/M
90 Thomas Miller Berkley MI 3227 40 1148 1:06:07 10:40/M
91 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 5362 43 1169 1:06:40 10:45/M
92 John Kery Plymouth MI 2891 40 1171 1:06:40 10:45/M
93 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 2235 42 1175 1:06:43 10:46/M
94 Scott Kerr Grand Blanc MI 2889 43 1177 1:06:44 10:46/M
95 Jayesh Patel Plymouth MI 3375 44 1241 1:08:10 11:00/M
96 Lamont Swift Southfield MI 3767 44 1262 1:08:41 11:05/M
97 Scott Barbour Lasalle ONT 2082 40 1265 1:08:47 11:06/M
98 Richard Costello Clinton Township M 2372 41 1267 1:08:48 11:06/M
99 Michael Roch Livonia MI 3535 42 1272 1:08:57 11:07/M
100 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 3776 42 1278 1:09:12 11:10/M
101 William Stanford Canton MI 3714 44 1322 1:10:37 11:23/M
102 John Wood Grosse Pointe Park 8844 44 1331 1:10:51 11:26/M
103 Derek Andre Livonia MI 2047 40 1372 1:12:01 11:37/M
104 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 2013 42 1383 1:12:19 11:40/M
105 Jeffery Reynolds Novi MI 3506 40 1387 1:12:23 11:40/M
106 Marcus Chisholm Oxford MI 2325 41 1390 1:12:27 11:41/M
107 Vincent Bastine New Hudson MI 2106 40 1475 1:15:54 12:15/M
108 Rob Maynard Canton MI 3140 44 1496 1:16:59 12:25/M
109 Kyle Fisher Westland MI 2538 42 1573 1:20:43 13:01/M
110 Joe Devault Newport MI 2447 40 1618 1:23:25 13:27/M
111 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 3774 40 1636 1:25:10 13:44/M
112 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 2277 43 1675 1:28:42 14:18/M
113 Mark Andoni Waterford MI 2046 40 1676 1:28:43 14:19/M
114 Mike Posey Dundee MI 3445 40 1760 1:39:28 16:03/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosalind Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2832 49 82 45:40 7:22/M
2 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 3215 45 100 46:20 7:28/M
3 Merete Stenersen La Salle MI 3728 46 104 46:23 7:29/M
4 Lisa Graziano White Lake MI 2658 45 120 46:51 7:33/M
5 Meg Handley Rochester Hills MI 2697 48 202 49:24 7:58/M
6 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills MI 2139 46 213 49:40 8:01/M
7 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 3021 49 216 49:42 8:01/M
8 Katie Plasters Gaines MI 3427 48 227 49:51 8:02/M
9 Gail Mazuchowski Novi MI 3142 49 271 50:53 8:12/M
10 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MI 2848 47 272 50:55 8:13/M
11 Carrie Madison Plymouth MI 3073 48 291 51:07 8:15/M
12 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 2070 49 309 51:29 8:18/M
13 Amy Willing Lansing MI 8831 48 314 51:34 8:19/M
14 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 3584 49 397 53:26 8:37/M
15 Jennifer Howard Linden MI 2791 46 400 53:33 8:38/M
16 Lori Short Grand Blanc MI 3635 46 449 54:23 8:46/M
17 Michele Olney Flushing MI 3335 49 478 54:50 8:51/M
18 Kathy Zimmer Northville MI 24556 47 497 55:16 8:55/M
19 Cindy Smith Macomb MI 3670 48 507 55:27 8:57/M
20 Sandra Charfoos Woolman West Bloomfield MI 2315 46 513 55:32 8:57/M
21 Marie Conflitti Grosse Ile MI 2352 48 532 55:55 9:01/M
22 Sylvia Rowland Huntington Woods M 3554 46 551 56:21 9:05/M
23 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 2101 47 567 56:36 9:08/M
24 Dawn Kiers Plymouth MI 2898 46 572 56:38 9:08/M
25 Julie Martin Canton MI 3103 46 573 56:39 9:08/M
26 Ann Hansen Novi MI 2704 46 594 56:53 9:10/M
27 Dawn Chartier Ferndale MI 2317 45 625 57:17 9:14/M
28 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 2768 49 661 57:47 9:19/M
29 Tracy Petersen Jackson MI 3398 48 670 57:54 9:20/M
30 Heidi Doyle Chelsea MI 2477 48 673 57:55 9:20/M
31 Ann Mary Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3668 46 681 58:02 9:22/M
32 Stacey Moote Rochester Hills MI 3249 45 701 58:20 9:25/M
33 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 3054 45 706 58:25 9:25/M
34 Christine Cessante Northville MI 2309 47 729 58:47 9:29/M
35 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 2633 46 733 58:50 9:29/M
36 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MI 3532 45 741 58:54 9:30/M
37 Jayne Watson Northville MI 5416 45 771 59:21 9:34/M
38 Cass Green East Lansing MI 24723 46 786 59:29 9:36/M
39 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 5349 45 803 59:46 9:38/M
40 Patricia Balcom Casnovia MI 2077 49 805 59:47 9:39/M
41 Michelle Visger Charlotte MI 5396 47 810 59:48 9:39/M
42 Diane Seymour Linden MI 3617 49 832 1:00:10 9:42/M
43 Cathy Hadley Royal Oak MI 2688 47 843 1:00:17 9:43/M
44 Haruko Osaki Ypsilanti MI 3352 48 861 1:00:29 9:45/M
45 Debra Docherty Commerce MI 2467 48 863 1:00:31 9:46/M
46 Colleen Weber Novi MI 5420 46 879 1:00:44 9:48/M
47 Angela Kraus Royal Oak MI 2942 45 909 1:01:19 9:53/M
48 Kim Goering Northville MI 2638 47 918 1:01:30 9:55/M
49 Gloria Randall Burton MI 3476 48 930 1:01:42 9:57/M
50 Liz Horton Fenton MI 2785 46 934 1:01:46 9:58/M
51 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 2605 46 943 1:01:56 9:59/M
52 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 2941 48 952 1:02:03 10:00/M
53 Diedre Rivera-Creal Belleville MI 3519 47 1030 1:03:28 10:14/M
54 Terri Barr Canton MI 2095 45 1071 1:04:27 10:24/M
55 Stacey Gilbert Oxford MI 2625 45 1096 1:05:10 10:31/M
56 Malini Dusey Dearborn MI 2494 48 1166 1:06:32 10:44/M
57 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 2367 48 1168 1:06:39 10:45/M
58 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 2457 48 1174 1:06:43 10:46/M
59 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 3788 48 1181 1:06:47 10:46/M
60 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 5344 46 1184 1:06:49 10:47/M
61 Kelli Abbott Clarkston MI 2011 46 1186 1:06:51 10:47/M
62 Ann McKnight Holland MI 3170 46 1190 1:07:05 10:49/M
63 Kelly Barker Plymouth MI 2084 45 1192 1:07:06 10:49/M
64 Terry Ashmore Marion MI 2062 46 1208 1:07:22 10:52/M
65 Debbie Nagy Plymouth MI 3281 49 1209 1:07:22 10:52/M
66 Sissie Ritchea Porter IN 3516 49 1214 1:07:28 10:53/M
67 Carrie Philo Dearborn MI 3411 48 1215 1:07:30 10:53/M
68 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake MI 2827 48 1218 1:07:36 10:54/M
69 Amy Kiser Northville MI 2918 47 1220 1:07:38 10:55/M
70 Mary Gagnon Plymouth MI 2583 46 1227 1:07:59 10:58/M
71 Lori Webster Windsor ONT 5421 45 1234 1:08:05 10:59/M
72 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 2258 46 1245 1:08:12 11:00/M
73 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 3389 47 1255 1:08:29 11:03/M
74 Leslie Andrews Detroit MI 2048 45 1260 1:08:40 11:05/M
75 Demma Buison Livonia MI 2237 49 1263 1:08:41 11:05/M
76 Lisa Deshantz-Coole Wyandotte MI 24716 46 1266 1:08:47 11:06/M
77 Rhonda Alonzo Farmington Hills M 2038 46 1277 1:09:09 11:09/M
78 A Aragona Dearborn Heights M 2055 47 1280 1:09:16 11:10/M
79 Cindy Andro Canton MI 2050 47 1284 1:09:25 11:12/M
80 Lisa Gladstone Troy MI 2635 45 1289 1:09:32 11:13/M
81 Mary Cochran Macomb MI 2342 46 1305 1:10:03 11:18/M
82 Gina Stanford Canton MI 3713 46 1323 1:10:38 11:24/M
83 Deb Owen-Wilhelm Rochester MI 3366 48 1340 1:10:57 11:27/M
84 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 3160 47 1346 1:11:04 11:28/M
85 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2656 47 1367 1:11:49 11:35/M
86 Susan Pernicano Livonia MI 3392 48 1369 1:11:55 11:36/M
87 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 3675 48 1370 1:12:00 11:37/M
88 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 2510 47 1382 1:12:18 11:40/M
89 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 3718 48 1388 1:12:23 11:40/M
90 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills M 5407 45 1393 1:12:34 11:42/M
91 Laura Burbank Dearborn MI 2243 48 1399 1:12:54 11:45/M
92 Judy Miller Farmigton Hills MI 3219 45 1402 1:13:00 11:46/M
93 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 2615 46 1418 1:13:18 11:49/M
94 Jane Winship White Lake MI 8834 47 1439 1:14:25 12:00/M
95 Judy Solomon Warren MI 3690 46 1440 1:14:28 12:01/M
96 Caroline Smith Grosse Pointe Woods 3672 48 1455 1:14:42 12:03/M
97 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake MI 24678 48 1464 1:15:21 12:09/M
98 Terri Jozefiak Shelby Township MI 2843 49 1467 1:15:26 12:10/M
99 Kay Blaesser Livonia MI 2164 46 1468 1:15:26 12:10/M
100 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 3477 47 1484 1:16:08 12:17/M
101 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 2109 49 1495 1:16:50 12:24/M
102 Shannon Fry Davison MI 2574 46 1501 1:17:06 12:26/M
103 Anna Pia Hapin Canton MI 2706 45 1517 1:17:46 12:33/M
104 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 2227 47 1522 1:17:58 12:35/M
105 Wendy Lapere Northville MI 2967 47 1541 1:19:09 12:46/M
106 A Fo Farmington Hills M 2550 46 1546 1:19:22 12:48/M
107 Jane Vedua Macomb MI 5387 46 1550 1:19:32 12:50/M
108 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 3793 49 1556 1:19:59 12:54/M
109 Dana Franz Miamisburg OH 2564 46 1559 1:20:13 12:56/M
110 Christine Tesner Capac MI 3795 48 1588 1:22:04 13:14/M
111 Trudy Harvey Johns Creek GA 2722 45 1595 1:22:19 13:17/M
112 Rochelle Walk Auburn Hills MI 5401 46 1610 1:22:57 13:23/M
113 Claudine Kuelske Waterford MI 2948 45 1613 1:23:07 13:24/M
114 Karen Hann Lasalle ONT 2700 46 1628 1:24:15 13:35/M
115 Heather Kolasa Lakeshore ONT 2928 49 1644 1:25:53 13:51/M
116 Ramona Hall Lansing MI 2693 49 1656 1:27:12 14:04/M
117 Debra Evens Howell MI 2522 49 1662 1:27:37 14:08/M
118 Denise Barbour Lasalle ONT 2081 46 1663 1:27:41 14:09/M
119 Alison Wilson Windsor ONT 8833 47 1666 1:27:55 14:11/M
120 Jackie Woodstock St. Clair Shores M 8847 45 1683 1:29:54 14:30/M
121 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 3236 47 1703 1:31:46 14:48/M
122 Trish May Newbury ONT 3137 45 1715 1:32:12 14:52/M
123 Brooke Barry Oxford MI 2098 46 1739 1:36:42 15:36/M
124 Fran Mason Canton MI 3117 48 1766 1:41:03 16:18/M
125 Christine Beil Flushing MI 2131 47 1771 1:42:12 16:29/M
126 Jennifer Weitz Ortonville MI 5424 45 1776 1:43:32 16:42/M
127 Karen Donnelly Brockway Township 2472 47 1780 1:43:56 16:46/M
128 Wendy Harper Ypsilanti MI 2713 46 1782 1:44:35 16:52/M
129 Tracy Blackwell Monroe MI 2163 48 1790 1:47:49 17:23/M
130 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 5370 46 1802 1:53:03 18:14/M
131 Susan Wheeler Taylor MI 5435 47 1804 1:53:07 18:15/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 2723 47 38 42:34 6:52/M
2 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 2818 46 44 43:15 6:59/M
3 Larry Philippi Linden MI 3407 45 51 43:53 7:05/M
4 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 3074 47 53 43:57 7:05/M
5 John Fox Dexter MI 2563 47 55 44:02 7:06/M
6 Creg Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 2291 47 61 44:30 7:11/M
7 Tom Chaney Plymouth MI 2314 48 80 45:30 7:20/M
8 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 3799 49 107 46:28 7:30/M
9 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville MI 3317 49 109 46:31 7:30/M
10 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc MI 3437 45 110 46:31 7:30/M
11 Todd Allison Walled Lake MI 2362 48 114 46:41 7:32/M
12 Jeff Marcero Canton MI 3095 45 131 47:26 7:39/M
13 Patrick McMahan Westland MI 3175 47 134 47:31 7:40/M
14 Anthony Hudson Northville MI 2798 46 143 47:45 7:42/M
15 Rich Pointe Livonia MI 3430 46 152 48:01 7:45/M
16 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 5406 45 208 49:27 7:59/M
17 Mike Charow St Clair Shores MI 2316 45 210 49:31 7:59/M
18 Chris Merrill Dansville MI 3193 47 251 50:25 8:08/M
19 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 2774 46 259 50:35 8:10/M
20 Roy Harris Canton MI 2716 49 290 51:06 8:15/M
21 Kevin Bodin Highland MI 2171 49 317 51:43 8:20/M
22 Mark Eelnurme La Salle MI 2504 46 319 51:46 8:21/M
23 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 2343 46 325 51:54 8:22/M
24 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 2673 46 328 51:55 8:22/M
25 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 2871 47 330 52:00 8:23/M
26 James Beamish Redford MI 2118 46 334 52:03 8:24/M
27 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 3182 46 340 52:12 8:25/M
28 Paul Zelenak Clarkston MI 24542 49 359 52:28 8:28/M
29 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2261 45 363 52:34 8:29/M
30 Jeff Baas Plainwell MI 2068 45 368 52:39 8:30/M
31 Walter Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3667 46 371 52:49 8:31/M
32 Chris Webster Windsor ONT 5422 48 379 52:59 8:33/M
33 Dave Carey Clarkston MI 2286 46 404 53:35 8:39/M
34 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights M 2602 46 408 53:38 8:39/M
35 Jeff Morris Saline MI 3254 47 412 53:43 8:40/M
36 Eric Kuelske 2490 45 415 53:46 8:40/M
37 John Flynn Canton MI 2549 48 428 54:00 8:43/M
38 Hiroshi Oshima Novi MI 3355 47 438 54:11 8:44/M
39 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 24559 49 440 54:16 8:45/M
40 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 2524 47 443 54:18 8:45/M
41 Devin King Sterling Heights M 2910 45 488 55:08 8:54/M
42 Steve Freeman Holland MI 2570 45 491 55:11 8:54/M
43 Michael Simonte Novi MI 3649 49 493 55:13 8:54/M
44 Victor Robinson Livonia MI 3529 45 496 55:15 8:55/M
45 David Silva Northville MI 3644 49 499 55:19 8:55/M
46 Michael Kozlowski Livonia MI 2937 49 538 56:00 9:02/M
47 Jeffrey Craig Lake Orion MI 2384 48 539 56:06 9:03/M
48 James Malloy Holt MI 3082 45 560 56:31 9:07/M
49 Andy Stefani Birmingham MI 3724 45 582 56:45 9:09/M
50 Jim Briggs Riverview MI 2206 47 585 56:48 9:10/M
51 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 2242 49 587 56:48 9:10/M
52 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 3229 49 597 56:55 9:11/M
53 Kevin Villemonte Canton MI 5395 47 616 57:13 9:14/M
54 Al Miller Belle River ONT 3223 45 620 57:15 9:14/M
55 David Pressick Lansing MI 3456 48 623 57:16 9:14/M
56 Steve Burstall Mount Vernon OH 2255 46 653 57:43 9:19/M
57 Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 2428 47 703 58:23 9:25/M
58 Michael Cook Livonia MI 2357 46 725 58:43 9:28/M
59 Daniel Oeffler Westland MI 3323 48 744 58:56 9:30/M
60 Tamil Arunachalam Canton MI 2060 47 759 59:04 9:32/M
61 David Bice Livonia MI 2155 48 767 59:16 9:34/M
62 John Reed West Bloomfield MI 24726 48 772 59:21 9:34/M
63 Mark Pirolli Petersburg MI 3421 49 779 59:27 9:35/M
64 Aaron Burgess Sterling Heights M 2249 48 795 59:36 9:37/M
65 Romney Spencer Milford MI 3702 47 802 59:45 9:38/M
66 Kendall Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 2056 46 842 1:00:16 9:43/M
67 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 2765 47 856 1:00:26 9:45/M
68 Nick Gnau Northville MI 2637 45 883 1:00:46 9:48/M
69 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 2223 45 885 1:00:51 9:49/M
70 Chris Stevens Garden City MI 3730 46 919 1:01:30 9:55/M
71 Jerry Henderson Northville MI 2744 49 946 1:02:01 10:00/M
72 Bj Kramer Saline MI 2940 48 949 1:02:01 10:00/M
73 Christopher Benedict Plymouth MI 2137 47 966 1:02:18 10:03/M
74 Bob Mang Livonia MI 3089 48 975 1:02:28 10:05/M
75 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 2784 48 987 1:02:40 10:06/M
76 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 24499 45 1008 1:03:07 10:11/M
77 William Barnes Ithaca MI 2091 47 1010 1:03:10 10:11/M
78 Richard Scheck Troy MI 3591 46 1019 1:03:20 10:13/M
79 David Bosak Lansing MI 2183 46 1022 1:03:23 10:13/M
80 Paul Creger Springport MI 2388 49 1023 1:03:24 10:14/M
81 John Normand Harper Woods MI 3310 46 1029 1:03:28 10:14/M
82 Steven La Haine Westland MI 2956 49 1084 1:04:55 10:28/M
83 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 3216 45 1126 1:05:42 10:36/M
84 John Zain Dearborn Hgts. MI 24537 46 1150 1:06:09 10:40/M
85 Andrew King Livonia MI 2912 45 1151 1:06:13 10:41/M
86 George Fomin South Lyon MI 2551 49 1167 1:06:39 10:45/M
87 Bill Pierchala Plymouth MI 3414 45 1206 1:07:20 10:52/M
88 Thomas Tocco Macomb MI 5348 46 1217 1:07:32 10:54/M
89 Roger Harvey Johns Creek GA 2721 45 1295 1:09:44 11:15/M
90 Richard Wright Detroit MI 24490 46 1332 1:10:52 11:26/M
91 Tom James Plymouth MI 2825 45 1338 1:10:56 11:26/M
92 Stephen Girouard Rochester MI 2632 46 1431 1:14:10 11:58/M
93 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 2417 46 1445 1:14:30 12:01/M
94 Randy Hazel Lake Orion MI 2730 47 1459 1:14:58 12:05/M
95 Mark Smith Macomb MI 3671 49 1465 1:15:22 12:09/M
96 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake MI 2397 49 1478 1:15:59 12:15/M
97 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 2259 47 1505 1:17:17 12:28/M
98 Federico Hapin Canton MI 2707 47 1518 1:17:47 12:33/M
99 Michael Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 3286 46 1763 1:40:13 16:10/M
100 Russell Valentik Romulus MI 5377 46 1817 2:00:12 19:23/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Oshea Rochester Hills MI 3353 50 215 49:41 8:01/M
2 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 2906 50 233 49:56 8:03/M
3 Diane MacKay Millington MI 3070 51 275 50:56 8:13/M
4 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 2816 54 342 52:14 8:25/M
5 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 2348 51 390 53:13 8:35/M
6 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 2850 52 433 54:04 8:43/M
7 Susan Hund Rochester Hills MI 2804 52 442 54:17 8:45/M
8 Linda Fraser Lasalle ONT 2566 52 462 54:35 8:48/M
9 Monica Borkoski Warren MI 2179 53 485 55:03 8:53/M
10 Barb Caslar-Mikulski Canton MI 2301 54 569 56:38 9:08/M
11 Wendy Kern Ann Arbor MI 24574 52 617 57:13 9:14/M
12 Mary Quandt Port Huron MI 3462 53 641 57:34 9:17/M
13 Katherine Hoffman Huntington Woods M 2769 50 646 57:39 9:18/M
14 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 5437 50 742 58:54 9:30/M
15 Laura Trousdale Northville MI 5364 50 750 58:59 9:31/M
16 Kelley Sermak Canton MI 3614 50 756 59:01 9:31/M
17 Sue Pelkey Waterford MI 3386 50 804 59:46 9:38/M
18 Terri Goniwiecha Rochester Hills MI 2642 52 807 59:47 9:39/M
19 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 2817 50 834 1:00:12 9:43/M
20 Kathleen Mihelick Canton MI 3213 52 867 1:00:34 9:46/M
21 Jane Rogers Holt MI 3541 52 905 1:01:15 9:53/M
22 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 3745 53 929 1:01:42 9:57/M
23 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 3570 50 978 1:02:31 10:05/M
24 Carolan Okeefe Belleville MI 3325 50 1000 1:02:54 10:09/M
25 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3518 54 1015 1:03:16 10:12/M
26 Pam Kornfeld Troy MI 2930 51 1017 1:03:18 10:13/M
27 Rose Lerner Northville MI 3010 53 1024 1:03:26 10:14/M
28 Kim Mullen Kingsville ONT 3266 52 1035 1:03:35 10:15/M
29 Theresa Lynch Grand Ledge MI 3052 51 1042 1:03:40 10:16/M
30 Kelly Gherasim Windsor ONT 2621 52 1068 1:04:22 10:23/M
31 France Morais Tecumseh MI 3251 50 1088 1:05:00 10:29/M
32 Mercedes Zepp Clinton Twp MI 24550 53 1093 1:05:05 10:30/M
33 Katie Chambers Grosse Isle MI 2311 54 1108 1:05:22 10:33/M
34 Anne Scheppele Carol Stream IL 3593 54 1161 1:06:27 10:43/M
35 Kristen A Hansen Swartz Creek MI 2705 53 1178 1:06:45 10:46/M
36 Constance Posadny Maumee OH 3442 53 1207 1:07:21 10:52/M
37 Michelle Meyers Pinckney MI 24733 50 1213 1:07:28 10:53/M
38 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 3149 51 1259 1:08:38 11:04/M
39 Shirley Adams Detroit MI 2022 51 1282 1:09:21 11:11/M
40 Deb Johnson Plymouth MI 2837 52 1315 1:10:23 11:21/M
41 Deborah Hool Clarkston MI 2781 54 1344 1:11:01 11:27/M
42 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 3363 51 1396 1:12:38 11:43/M
43 Deb Smith Canton MI 3681 52 1411 1:13:13 11:49/M
44 Martha Vanblerk Oxford MI 5381 52 1423 1:13:30 11:51/M
45 Fran Williams Tecumseh ONT 8825 53 1462 1:15:17 12:09/M
46 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 3273 51 1466 1:15:23 12:10/M
47 Deb Fredericks Whitmore Lake MI 2568 54 1469 1:15:27 12:10/M
48 Tamora Findlay Sterling Heights M 2535 52 1487 1:16:12 12:17/M
49 Kimberly Mau Roseville MI 3135 50 1503 1:17:10 12:27/M
50 Patricia Robinson Southfield MI 3530 50 1514 1:17:44 12:32/M
51 Diana Gibbons Fenton MI 2623 54 1520 1:17:58 12:35/M
52 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills M 3274 54 1580 1:21:11 13:06/M
53 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 3794 50 1593 1:22:18 13:16/M
54 Maria Davison Troy MI 2424 54 1615 1:23:17 13:26/M
55 Jennifer Lee Clio MI 2990 50 1624 1:23:50 13:31/M
56 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 2603 51 1627 1:24:13 13:35/M
57 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 3173 53 1638 1:25:21 13:46/M
58 Penny Shanks Clarkston MI 3623 53 1670 1:27:58 14:11/M
59 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 3177 53 1690 1:30:32 14:36/M
60 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Westland MI 2797 52 1727 1:34:19 15:13/M
61 Karen Laughton Appin ONT 2978 54 1730 1:34:40 15:16/M
62 Doreen Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3758 51 1734 1:36:08 15:30/M
63 Laura Partyka Dexter MI 24747 53 1746 1:37:18 15:42/M
64 Melissa Zendler Flint MI 24548 54 1749 1:37:36 15:45/M
65 Sandra Dane Milan MI 2407 51 1783 1:44:36 16:52/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thom Patterson Farmington MI 3376 50 26 40:40 6:34/M
2 Lee Hunt Canton MI 2806 51 28 41:15 6:39/M
3 Keith Naughton Northville MI 3283 52 54 43:57 7:05/M
4 Ken Hayden Canton MI 2728 52 57 44:12 7:08/M
5 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 2668 52 70 44:56 7:15/M
6 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills MI 2997 54 85 45:51 7:24/M
7 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 3403 54 94 46:06 7:26/M
8 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 3178 52 103 46:22 7:29/M
9 Geoff Rook Okemos MI 3546 52 106 46:25 7:29/M
10 Thomas Hamilton Lake Orion MI 2694 50 111 46:32 7:30/M
11 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 2809 51 121 46:55 7:34/M
12 Jim Cremering Walld Lake MI 2390 52 136 47:35 7:40/M
13 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 3381 51 144 47:47 7:42/M
14 Oliver Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2833 51 145 47:48 7:43/M
15 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 2534 53 160 48:16 7:47/M
16 Al Johnson Plymouth MI 2838 52 166 48:27 7:49/M
17 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 3176 51 171 48:35 7:50/M
18 Bob Erwin Novi MI 2518 51 174 48:38 7:51/M
19 Lloyd Wagner Jackson MI 5399 52 180 48:51 7:53/M
20 Randy Seim Wayne MI 3613 52 181 48:53 7:53/M
21 Kenichiro Maemura Novi MI 3075 53 185 48:56 7:54/M
22 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI 2347 52 186 48:57 7:54/M
23 Tony Villarreal Farmington Hills M 5394 50 199 49:20 7:57/M
24 Blair Driskell Saline MI 2483 54 237 49:58 8:04/M
25 Darryl Daniels Commerce Twp. MI 2408 51 249 50:23 8:08/M
26 Glenn Rojo Plymouth MI 3544 50 274 50:56 8:13/M
27 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 2752 50 280 50:58 8:13/M
28 Dan Goering Northville MI 2640 51 286 51:03 8:14/M
29 James Dillon Farmington Hills M 2460 53 289 51:05 8:14/M
30 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 2268 53 297 51:11 8:15/M
31 George Brown Livonia MI 2216 50 321 51:48 8:21/M
32 Jeff Kerr Belleville MI 2890 53 337 52:05 8:24/M
33 Walt Garon Sterling Heights M 2597 51 353 52:25 8:27/M
34 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 3148 53 357 52:28 8:28/M
35 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 3638 52 361 52:29 8:28/M
36 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 2858 52 372 52:52 8:32/M
37 Cameron Fraser Lasalle ONT 2565 50 389 53:12 8:35/M
38 Mark Hommel Commerce MI 2779 50 401 53:34 8:38/M
39 Ben Beale Northville MI 2116 53 416 53:46 8:40/M
40 Steve Okonski Macomb MI 3326 53 425 53:54 8:42/M
41 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 2907 53 441 54:17 8:45/M
42 Daniel Moore Saline MI 3246 51 448 54:22 8:46/M
43 Paul Mozak Novi MI 3260 50 455 54:28 8:47/M
44 Martin Lulek Troy MI 3045 54 483 55:01 8:52/M
45 David Gentit Farmington Hills M 2617 52 489 55:08 8:54/M
46 Ira Berkowitz West Bloomfield MI 2151 51 516 55:33 8:58/M
47 Al Mason Waterford MI 3118 51 528 55:48 9:00/M
48 David Ulrich Grand Blanc MI 5374 50 543 56:13 9:04/M
49 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 5441 51 579 56:44 9:09/M
50 Doug Bateson Novi MI 2108 52 583 56:46 9:09/M
51 John Birchler Plymouth MI 2162 50 643 57:36 9:17/M
52 Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 3128 52 695 58:16 9:24/M
53 Armando Saucedo Canton MI 3577 50 736 58:53 9:30/M
54 Kevin Balcom Casnovia MI 2076 52 748 58:58 9:31/M
55 John Obrien Royal Oak MI 3320 51 766 59:14 9:33/M
56 Ken Baker Dexter MI 2071 50 770 59:19 9:34/M
57 Tim McIntyre Ann Arbor MI 3168 50 776 59:23 9:35/M
58 John Whitman Brighton MI 5442 52 829 1:00:07 9:42/M
59 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 3214 52 865 1:00:33 9:46/M
60 Bob Orloff Livonia MI 3347 52 874 1:00:37 9:47/M
61 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek MI 2641 52 880 1:00:44 9:48/M
62 Bob Bradley Farmington Hills M 2193 50 928 1:01:41 9:57/M
63 Michael McClory South Lyon MI 3154 54 937 1:01:48 9:58/M
64 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 3404 54 953 1:02:04 10:01/M
65 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 2646 54 963 1:02:12 10:02/M
66 Rick Samassa Holly MI 3571 51 977 1:02:30 10:05/M
67 David Cessante Northville MI 2308 50 1014 1:03:16 10:12/M
68 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 3539 52 1097 1:05:10 10:31/M
69 David Spivey Northville MI 3708 54 1182 1:06:49 10:47/M
70 Greg Cooper Mason MI 2363 50 1201 1:07:16 10:51/M
71 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 3684 52 1249 1:08:15 11:00/M
72 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 2432 54 1269 1:08:54 11:07/M
73 David Carmen Saline MI 2288 51 1296 1:09:46 11:15/M
74 Mamki Lee Rochester MI 24718 53 1321 1:10:36 11:23/M
75 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2655 52 1324 1:10:38 11:24/M
76 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3517 50 1378 1:12:14 11:39/M
77 Robert Gramer Redford MI 2653 50 1381 1:12:17 11:40/M
78 Jeff Coulter Rochester Hills MI 2374 54 1392 1:12:31 11:42/M
79 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 3204 51 1401 1:12:59 11:46/M
80 Dan Smith Canton MI 3680 51 1412 1:13:14 11:49/M
81 Paulo Sugai Saline MI 3760 53 1426 1:13:49 11:54/M
82 Scott Brodie Saline MI 2210 52 1473 1:15:40 12:12/M
83 Jeff Middleton Canton MI 3208 52 1486 1:16:11 12:17/M
84 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MI 2282 53 1493 1:16:45 12:23/M
85 Bob Anderson White Lake MI 3304 50 1600 1:22:29 13:18/M
86 Kevin MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 3065 53 1609 1:22:56 13:23/M
87 Mark Richison Swartz Creek MI 3514 54 1631 1:24:48 13:41/M
88 Dale Stringham Monroe MI 3747 54 1647 1:26:16 13:55/M
89 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 2968 54 1667 1:27:55 14:11/M
90 Bruce Young Grosse Ile MI 24534 51 1691 1:30:34 14:36/M
91 Lawrence Hagan Southfield MI 2689 50 1731 1:35:51 15:28/M
92 Ed Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3759 53 1733 1:36:07 15:30/M
93 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 2957 53 1793 1:48:00 17:25/M
94 Steve Oneil Owosso MI 3341 50 1794 1:48:59 17:35/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Belinda Brunning Troy MI 2226 55 244 50:20 8:07/M
2 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 3300 56 557 56:27 9:06/M
3 Gloria Arreguin-Ison Mi MI 2059 56 721 58:39 9:28/M
4 Donna Adkins Belleville MI 2029 55 737 58:53 9:30/M
5 Carol Spisich Novi MI 3706 56 780 59:27 9:35/M
6 Lori Martin Adrian MI 3106 57 785 59:29 9:36/M
7 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 2140 55 799 59:44 9:38/M
8 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 3475 55 841 1:00:16 9:43/M
9 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 2010 57 864 1:00:33 9:46/M
10 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 3700 57 889 1:00:57 9:50/M
11 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 2531 56 917 1:01:26 9:55/M
12 Carolyn Romzick Farmington Hills M 3545 55 945 1:02:00 10:00/M
13 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 3662 58 950 1:02:01 10:00/M
14 Dorit Silver West Bloomfield MI 3646 59 955 1:02:06 10:01/M
15 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 2470 56 960 1:02:08 10:01/M
16 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 3786 57 972 1:02:27 10:04/M
17 Denise Tatman Westland MI 3783 59 992 1:02:44 10:07/M
18 Janine Gillow Livonia MI 2627 56 1051 1:03:56 10:19/M
19 Sarah Egner Waterford MI 2506 55 1055 1:04:10 10:21/M
20 Debbie Kolacki Trenton MI 2927 59 1137 1:05:54 10:38/M
21 Edie Brownell Charlotte MI 2222 56 1152 1:06:13 10:41/M
22 Bonnie Keenmon Livonia MI 2869 58 1187 1:06:52 10:47/M
23 Melanie Moore Ypsilanti MI 3244 55 1366 1:11:47 11:35/M
24 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 5403 55 1404 1:13:03 11:47/M
25 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing MI 2515 59 1410 1:13:09 11:48/M
26 Marilyn Freeman Swartz Creek MI 2571 58 1434 1:14:19 11:59/M
27 Ann Batchelor Grand Blanc MI 2107 58 1435 1:14:20 11:59/M
28 Deborah Kassak Harrison Twp MI 2864 58 1494 1:16:46 12:23/M
29 Debbie Treharne Novi MI 5356 57 1519 1:17:56 12:34/M
30 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 2902 56 1563 1:20:21 12:58/M
31 Margareta Ewald Monroe MI 2525 58 1581 1:21:26 13:08/M
32 Joann Roberts Detroit MI 3526 57 1586 1:22:00 13:14/M
33 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 2303 55 1603 1:22:38 13:20/M
34 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 2873 56 1611 1:23:02 13:24/M
35 Lisa Stoyanovich Shelby Township MI 3744 56 1622 1:23:34 13:29/M
36 Cathie Creely Dearborn MI 2387 59 1632 1:24:52 13:41/M
37 Debra Geister Canton, Mi MI 2616 58 1633 1:24:57 13:42/M
38 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 3271 57 1641 1:25:33 13:48/M
39 Kathleen Marcec Commerce Township 3094 59 1643 1:25:52 13:51/M
40 Cathy Watson Northville MI 5415 58 1668 1:27:55 14:11/M
41 Laurie Young Grosse Ile MI 24535 56 1689 1:30:31 14:36/M
42 Sylvia Velasquez Bloomfield Hills M 5390 56 1700 1:31:31 14:46/M
43 Lori Poyhonen Macomb MI 3449 59 1709 1:31:58 14:50/M
44 Kathy Colombo Sterling Heights M 2349 58 1736 1:36:24 15:33/M
45 Debbie Yarger Brownstown MI 24496 56 1743 1:37:01 15:39/M
46 Jean Kane Garden City MI 2852 55 1747 1:37:18 15:42/M
47 Kathy Polanski Livonia MI 3431 59 1750 1:37:36 15:45/M
48 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 3418 56 1791 1:47:49 17:23/M
49 Cynthia French Detroit MI 2573 57 1812 1:55:03 18:33/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Myatt Farmington Hills M 3278 59 47 43:33 7:01/M
2 Wally Mencavage Lexington MI 3188 55 52 43:56 7:05/M
3 Michael McGuire Westland MI 3164 59 105 46:25 7:29/M
4 Kevin Zepp Clinton Twp MI 24549 56 112 46:32 7:30/M
5 Ken Sova Canton MI 3698 55 129 47:24 7:39/M
6 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 3196 57 133 47:29 7:40/M
7 Michael Marcec Commerce Township 3093 58 138 47:35 7:40/M
8 James Bearden Livonia MI 2122 58 139 47:35 7:40/M
9 John Turcotte Wixom MI 5369 57 188 49:02 7:55/M
10 Michael Hrischuk Waterford MI 2796 59 268 50:51 8:12/M
11 Gary Larson Livonia MI 2970 56 283 51:01 8:14/M
12 John Sherman Belleville MI 3632 57 332 52:02 8:24/M
13 Don Eifler Livonai MI 2509 56 385 53:09 8:34/M
14 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 2094 57 419 53:50 8:41/M
15 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 2360 57 436 54:08 8:44/M
16 Gary Marshall Berkley MI 3100 57 635 57:30 9:16/M
17 Daniel Warner Grand Blanc MI 5411 57 644 57:37 9:18/M
18 Tom McCarthy Chelsea MI 3150 55 660 57:45 9:19/M
19 Clyde Day Milford MI 2425 59 671 57:55 9:20/M
20 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 24573 57 674 57:57 9:21/M
21 Ray Miller Mason MI 24720 57 687 58:05 9:22/M
22 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 2607 59 705 58:25 9:25/M
23 Fred Lewis Southfield MI 3012 58 726 58:43 9:28/M
24 Gary Gillow Livonia MI 2628 58 728 58:45 9:29/M
25 Gerald Philo Dearborn MI 3410 59 939 1:01:50 9:58/M
26 Michael McGuire Southgate MI 3166 58 1043 1:03:43 10:17/M
27 Tim Becker West Bloomfield MI 2125 59 1086 1:04:57 10:29/M
28 Tom Kelly Canton MI 2877 55 1099 1:05:10 10:31/M
29 Bill Shafer Rochester Hills MI 3619 55 1130 1:05:45 10:36/M
30 Barry Harnos Livonia MI 2712 56 1226 1:07:49 10:56/M
31 Andy Kaloz Stockbridge MI 2849 58 1247 1:08:14 11:00/M
32 Mark McLaughlin Monroe MI 3172 56 1350 1:11:18 11:30/M
33 Thomas Bedell Livonia MI 2128 55 1375 1:12:10 11:38/M
34 Don Gore Flint MI 2648 59 1483 1:16:06 12:16/M
35 Thomas E. Headrick Redford MI 2734 55 1513 1:17:39 12:31/M
36 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 5427 58 1583 1:21:39 13:10/M
37 Michael Hurst Clinton Township M 2807 59 1598 1:22:24 13:17/M
38 Tim Bradford Lansing MI 2192 57 1654 1:27:04 14:03/M
39 Gary Brancaleone Beverly Hills MI 2196 57 1688 1:30:03 14:31/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Twsp. M 3126 62 366 52:38 8:29/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 24551 63 503 55:22 8:56/M
3 Diane Patton Belleville MI 3378 60 607 57:04 9:12/M
4 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 2740 60 1132 1:05:47 10:37/M
5 Christine Hosek Rochester Hills MI 2787 64 1185 1:06:50 10:47/M
6 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 2622 63 1200 1:07:15 10:51/M
7 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 2988 61 1270 1:08:55 11:07/M
8 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 5367 60 1309 1:10:09 11:19/M
9 Lois MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 3066 61 1425 1:13:39 11:53/M
10 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 3615 63 1429 1:14:02 11:56/M
11 Connie Crutchfield Hartland MI 2393 62 1438 1:14:25 12:00/M
12 Debby Rowe Wyandotte MI 3553 60 1508 1:17:29 12:30/M
13 Linda Rowley Rivas Junction MI 3555 62 1542 1:19:11 12:46/M
14 Kathleen Lawrence Commerce Township 2979 61 1669 1:27:57 14:11/M
15 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 2684 61 1798 1:50:24 17:48/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 3782 60 32 41:27 6:41/M
2 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp. MI 2005 61 39 42:39 6:53/M
3 Len Fuerth Woodslee ONT 2575 64 266 50:48 8:12/M
4 Phillip Leja Northville MI 2998 61 320 51:46 8:21/M
5 Sidney Stutz Franklin MI 3753 63 351 52:23 8:27/M
6 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 2670 62 360 52:29 8:28/M
7 Ken Nixon Chelsea MI 3301 60 645 57:38 9:18/M
8 Marty Moran Sterling Heights M 3252 60 794 59:35 9:37/M
9 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills M 3256 62 812 59:52 9:39/M
10 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 2862 63 844 1:00:18 9:44/M
11 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 3057 60 954 1:02:04 10:01/M
12 Stephen Antonucci Plymouth MI 2054 61 957 1:02:07 10:01/M
13 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 2876 61 958 1:02:07 10:01/M
14 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 3694 61 1080 1:04:51 10:28/M
15 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MI 3483 63 1211 1:07:27 10:53/M
16 John Kiley Roseville MI 2900 62 1333 1:10:52 11:26/M
17 John Treharne Novi MI 5357 62 1510 1:17:35 12:31/M
18 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 2921 61 1549 1:19:32 12:50/M
19 Terry Cruice Troy MI 2392 63 1686 1:30:01 14:31/M
20 Ronald Yee Dearborn Heights M 24497 60 1687 1:30:02 14:31/M
21 Martin Covert Fenton MI 2379 62 1718 1:32:41 14:57/M
22 John Guzik Livonia MI 2685 62 1769 1:41:27 16:22/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ONT 2576 65 716 58:35 9:27/M
2 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 3606 66 788 59:31 9:36/M
3 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 24719 67 1421 1:13:22 11:50/M
4 Sally Cunningham Plymouth MI 2400 65 1446 1:14:31 12:01/M
5 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MI 3699 67 1509 1:17:33 12:30/M
6 Connie Chmielewski Plymouth MI 2326 65 1756 1:38:58 15:58/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 2334 65 67 44:51 7:14/M
2 Michael Biernati Davison MI 2157 65 224 49:49 8:02/M
3 Ward Nichols Ann Arbor MI 3295 66 391 53:16 8:35/M
4 James Patton Belleville MI 3377 66 446 54:21 8:46/M
5 John Haley Shepherd MI 2691 67 508 55:28 8:57/M
6 David Muir Birmingham MI 3263 67 711 58:33 9:27/M
7 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills MI 2647 66 740 58:54 9:30/M
8 Tom Eidson Livonia MI 2508 66 1197 1:07:11 10:50/M
9 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor MI 3040 65 1308 1:10:08 11:19/M
10 Robert Hyde Canton MI 2812 65 1569 1:20:30 12:59/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 2437 70 1138 1:05:54 10:38/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion MI 24557 70 526 55:46 9:00/M
2 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 24545 71 1489 1:16:25 12:20/M
3 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 2872 70 1685 1:29:59 14:31/M
4 Reynolds Farley Ann Arbor MI 2528 74 1737 1:36:27 15:33/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Olsen Warren MI 3337 80 878 1:00:41 9:47/M
2 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe MI 2358 75 1634 1:25:00 13:43/M