<< Go Back

Santa Hat Hustle
Date: Dec. 13, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Smith Warren MI 642 21 1 16:39 5:22/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Savasky Berkley MI 169 25 5 19:00 6:08/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Stepek Belleville MI 532 14 15 20:45 6:42/M
2 Jason Strzelewicz Northville MI 536 13 62 24:44 7:59/M
3 Mitchell Childress Roseville MI 258 13 79 25:26 8:12/M
4 David Strzelewicz West Bloomfield MI 188 11 135 27:31 8:53/M
5 Jean-Luc Ortiz Rochester Hills MI 133 14 162 27:57 9:01/M
6 Henry Moran Troy MI 683 12 179 28:20 9:08/M
7 Rece Linn Farmington Hills M 97 9 223 29:21 9:28/M
8 Ben Moran Troy MI 682 13 272 30:27 9:49/M
9 Aleksander Milosevic Royal Oak MI 627 13 316 31:40 10:13/M
10 Ethan Barker Rochester MI 224 10 372 33:17 10:44/M
11 Gavin Miller Farmington Hills M 426 9 507 39:10 12:38/M
12 Logan Miller Farmington Hills M 427 12 510 39:23 12:42/M
13 John May Columbus Township 107 13 516 39:55 12:53/M
14 Aidan Morris Taylor MI 444 8 535 41:21 13:20/M
15 Dylan Luzod Warren MI 396 10 537 41:40 13:26/M
16 Marlon Glenn Jr. Taylor MI 50 9 553 42:23 13:40/M
17 Jordan Luzod Warren MI 397 9 558 42:34 13:44/M
18 Sam Oseid Royal Oak MI 589 11 655 1:01:06 19:43/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Veronica Campau Utica MI 243 14 47 23:42 7:39/M
2 Jillian Hennessey Berkley MI 67 8 198 28:56 9:20/M
3 Kara Linn Farmington Hills M 95 12 239 29:38 9:34/M
4 Makayla Debrock Lake Orion MI 281 13 260 30:04 9:42/M
5 Natasha Strzelewicz Northville MI 537 14 364 32:58 10:38/M
6 Erin Thomas Clawson MI 543 13 371 33:17 10:44/M
7 Sydney Oseid Royal Oak MI 138 9 385 33:44 10:53/M
8 Gretchen Weir Livonia MI 203 8 392 33:50 10:55/M
9 Amelia Williams Lake Orion MI 569 9 430 35:33 11:28/M
10 Emma Cherrin Royal Oak MI 256 11 453 36:22 11:44/M
11 Isabella McCulley Macomb MI 414 9 469 37:28 12:05/M
12 Katherine Mooney Royal Oak MI 439 12 501 38:55 12:33/M
13 Makayla Glenn Taylor MI 47 12 555 42:24 13:41/M
14 Allyson Twiss Royal Oak MI 598 8 577 43:56 14:10/M
15 Brianna Robison Milan MI 496 12 591 45:45 14:45/M
16 Madison Trolinger Troy MI 690 14 602 47:16 15:15/M
17 Pilar Bertollini 688 14 603 47:17 15:15/M
18 Riley Danaher Royal Oak MI 275 8 606 48:04 15:30/M
19 Ginger Grzyb Metamora MI 332 8 613 48:25 15:37/M
20 Kathleen Padula Macomb MI 461 7 621 49:27 15:57/M
21 Elizabeth Ankrapp Royal Oak MI 610 12 626 50:14 16:12/M
22 Hannah Murphy Royal Oak MI 606 12 627 50:15 16:13/M
23 Coral Grzyb Metamora MI 331 10 636 52:30 16:56/M
24 Rebecca Oseid Royal Oak MI 136 13 650 57:44 18:37/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Pawloski Royal Oak MI 469 17 10 20:04 6:28/M
2 Ciaran Carr Royal Oak MI 248 17 27 22:18 7:12/M
3 Ryan Hafen Southfield MI 341 15 32 22:37 7:18/M
4 Rj Palmer Northville MI 463 18 36 23:07 7:27/M
5 Jean-Pierre Ortiz Rochester Hills MI 135 16 101 26:20 8:30/M
6 Nathan Mooney Royal Oak MI 440 18 328 31:58 10:19/M
7 Jean-Louis Ortiz Rochester Hills MI 132 17 438 35:54 11:35/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claire Ford Huntington Woods M 303 17 7 19:24 6:15/M
2 Emma Williams Beverly Hills MI 570 16 103 26:24 8:31/M
3 Leanne Palmer Northville MI 462 17 149 27:47 8:58/M
4 Cortney Biggs Clarkston MI 227 18 156 27:53 9:00/M
5 Ginny Vincent Rochester Hills MI 198 19 160 27:55 9:00/M
6 Teresa Mooney Royal Oak MI 442 15 256 29:53 9:38/M
7 Savanna Malinowski Royal Oak MI 401 15 261 30:04 9:42/M
8 Nancy Kast Rochester Hills MI 79 18 327 31:56 10:18/M
9 Madison Pandzich Clawson MI 464 17 333 32:09 10:22/M
10 Ally Davis Rochester MI 279 15 386 33:45 10:53/M
11 Mackenzie Surdu Shelby Twp MI 538 15 436 35:41 11:31/M
12 Julia Luzod Warren MI 398 15 480 37:49 12:12/M
13 Marlana Glenn Taylor MI 48 15 601 46:44 15:05/M
Top


Male 20 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Minerath Royal Oak MI 120 24 21 21:36 6:58/M
2 Rob Simon Royal Oak MI 518 29 26 22:17 7:11/M
3 Shawn Calvey Garden City MI 241 25 34 22:55 7:24/M
4 Matthew Canfield Berkley MI 14 21 39 23:09 7:28/M
5 Taylor Doolittle Novi MI 32 29 41 23:22 7:32/M
6 Michael Kamenec Royal Oak MI 78 25 49 23:48 7:41/M
7 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 581 29 52 24:11 7:48/M
8 Arturo Fausto Berumen Royal Oak MI 297 26 55 24:14 7:49/M
9 Tim Harris Detroit MI 59 27 58 24:26 7:53/M
10 Daniel Twomey Grosse Pt Park MI 667 27 65 24:53 8:02/M
11 Anthony Massad Bloomfield MI 408 21 71 25:02 8:05/M
12 Phil Lucas Southfield MI 100 24 87 25:46 8:19/M
13 Michael Green Detroit MI 325 27 88 25:50 8:20/M
14 Michael Mellitt Royal Oak MI 584 24 90 25:50 8:20/M
15 Kyle Maxwell Westland MI 105 27 97 26:13 8:27/M
16 Robert Moffat Royal Oak MI 435 27 115 26:43 8:37/M
17 Trevor Smith Troy MI 526 26 123 26:52 8:40/M
18 Jeff Novak II Livonia MI 126 27 137 27:33 8:53/M
19 Mo Rush Westland MI 504 22 138 27:34 8:54/M
20 Ryan Carwile Royal Oak MI 17 24 140 27:37 8:55/M
21 Mike O'Malley Livonia MI 131 29 144 27:41 8:56/M
22 Stephen Nettnin Royal Oak MI 123 25 161 27:57 9:01/M
23 Eric Mitchell Royal Oak MI 430 24 186 28:30 9:12/M
24 Jean-Paul Ortiz Rochester Hills MI 134 25 203 28:58 9:21/M
25 Mark Strayhan Royal Oak MI 534 25 216 29:14 9:26/M
26 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 586 26 217 29:14 9:26/M
27 Jeffrey McGuire Royal Oak MI 110 29 227 29:25 9:29/M
28 Paul Goulas Farmington Hills M 323 22 228 29:26 9:30/M
29 Jason Goldman Dearborn MI 322 27 232 29:34 9:32/M
30 Nicholas Coram Novi MI 266 26 246 29:45 9:36/M
31 Jeffrey Meng Royal Oak MI 653 29 251 29:49 9:37/M
32 Scott Krieder Sullivan OH 652 25 253 29:51 9:38/M
33 David Gavron Wixom MI 312 27 275 30:39 9:53/M
34 Michael Abdella Royal Oak MI 216 25 295 31:02 10:01/M
35 Andres Weber Royal Oak MI 202 29 303 31:15 10:05/M
36 Jeff McDonald Woodhaven MI 108 28 310 31:25 10:08/M
37 Martin Svoboda Canton MI 674 26 376 33:25 10:47/M
38 Aaron Koldyke Madison Heights MI 371 27 378 33:29 10:48/M
39 Neil Morda Dearborn Heights M 443 29 380 33:35 10:50/M
40 Ali Ajami Canton MI 613 20 394 33:52 10:55/M
41 Michael Czubek Farmington Hills M 273 29 407 34:37 11:10/M
42 Justin Leimback Royal Oak MI 608 29 413 34:44 11:12/M
43 Steven Frassetto Royal Oak MI 306 27 431 35:34 11:28/M
44 Keith Emond Wyandotte MI 34 24 433 35:37 11:29/M
45 Joseph Sullivan Warren MI 189 29 459 36:48 11:52/M
46 Matthew Nuyttens Royal Oak MI 127 27 494 38:49 12:31/M
47 Adam Zehel Wixom MI 213 24 515 39:51 12:51/M
48 Jason Porter Canton MI 153 25 540 41:52 13:30/M
49 Joseph Leon Novi MI 387 25 570 43:46 14:07/M
50 Jason Nowak Montrose MI 456 27 571 43:54 14:10/M
51 Timothy Cooper Plymouth MI 265 24 614 48:27 15:38/M
52 Dave Root Royal Oak MI 500 28 635 52:06 16:48/M
53 Brian Peterson Clawson MI 148 26 640 53:16 17:11/M
Top


Female 20 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay White Ferndale MI 206 26 9 19:48 6:23/M
2 Amy Carion Royal Oak MI 244 26 25 22:15 7:11/M
3 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 301 27 30 22:25 7:14/M
4 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 278 22 31 22:37 7:18/M
5 Samantha Wiens-Wice Lake Orion MI 207 29 54 24:14 7:49/M
6 Katie Knapp Farmington Hills M 370 27 64 24:52 8:01/M
7 Rebecca Holt Royal Oak MI 348 22 86 25:46 8:19/M
8 Lauren Beattie Southgate MI 4 26 95 26:01 8:24/M
9 Rebecca Grace Oak Park MI 676 29 98 26:17 8:29/M
10 Lacy Skidmore Roseville MI 175 27 100 26:19 8:29/M
11 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 89 25 114 26:41 8:36/M
12 Lindsay Erdmann Northville MI 294 26 124 26:52 8:40/M
13 Lorin Killgrove Farmington Hills M 80 29 125 26:53 8:40/M
14 Jennifer Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 302 29 128 27:03 8:44/M
15 Jamie Hunley Westland MI 353 21 139 27:37 8:55/M
16 Lindsey Haroutunian Bloomfield Hills M 681 25 143 27:39 8:55/M
17 Julie Whinham Huntington Woods M 205 21 153 27:51 8:59/M
18 Cara Kirkpatrick Windsor ON 83 28 164 28:00 9:02/M
19 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 293 28 165 28:01 9:02/M
20 Sarah Guertin Center Line MI 335 29 171 28:08 9:05/M
21 Courtney Handren Royal Oak MI 344 22 181 28:25 9:10/M
22 Natalie Fenech Royal Oak MI 298 24 182 28:28 9:11/M
23 Janae Bajorek Mt Pleasant MI 220 22 197 28:56 9:20/M
24 Lindsey Hoffman Royal Oak MI 72 23 210 29:03 9:22/M
25 Shosh Abromovich Huntington Woods M 1 28 219 29:16 9:26/M
26 Christine Miklosovic Ypsilanti MI 116 25 226 29:25 9:29/M
27 Katherine Vidler Livonia MI 551 21 229 29:28 9:30/M
28 Courtney Jenkins Pinckney MI 668 21 236 29:37 9:33/M
29 Molly Vincent Rochester Hills MI 200 23 243 29:40 9:34/M
30 Melanie Witz Farmington Hills M 574 24 245 29:44 9:35/M
31 Ellen Darnall Royal Oak MI 27 25 254 29:51 9:38/M
32 Megan Chapin-Dube Novi MI 252 27 257 29:54 9:39/M
33 Emily Petts Madison Heights MI 149 28 262 30:04 9:42/M
34 Stephani McIsaac West Bloomfield MI 417 28 276 30:41 9:54/M
35 Barbara Haugh Waterford MI 62 27 279 30:43 9:55/M
36 Lauren Carney White Lake MI 246 23 283 30:50 9:57/M
37 Jennifer Ramsey Farmington Hills M 483 20 288 30:56 9:59/M
38 Lauren Mandziara Sterling Heights M 402 25 291 30:59 10:00/M
39 Danielle Hoskey Oak Park MI 73 25 292 31:00 10:00/M
40 Rachel Frassetto Royal Oak MI 305 29 293 31:01 10:00/M
41 Audrey Kary Grosse Pointe Farms 362 29 300 31:09 10:03/M
42 Courtney Hurley Royal Oak MI 354 24 301 31:13 10:04/M
43 Lindsey McDonald Woodhaven MI 109 28 309 31:25 10:08/M
44 Kaitlin Oswald Ypsilanti MI 459 23 323 31:50 10:16/M
45 Stephanie Bagley Sterling Heights M 219 25 338 32:12 10:23/M
46 Daniela Walters Farmington Hills M 559 29 339 32:12 10:23/M
47 Janushe Patel Clinton Township M 141 26 343 32:19 10:25/M
48 Katie Canfield Royal Oak MI 13 24 344 32:19 10:25/M
49 Liz Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 601 23 353 32:39 10:32/M
50 Ashley Morris Westland MI 645 29 359 32:51 10:36/M
51 Caroline Westgate Rochester Hills MI 565 21 365 33:01 10:39/M
52 Kiranjit Sandhu Pontiac MI 597 23 366 33:04 10:40/M
53 Kaylie McLeay Canton MI 675 25 375 33:23 10:46/M
54 Chelsea Navarro Madison Heights MI 453 27 379 33:30 10:48/M
55 Stephanie Check Troy MI 254 22 383 33:42 10:52/M
56 Stephanie Tritt Rockwood MI 544 29 397 34:06 11:00/M
57 Christie Piper Ferndale MI 151 27 400 34:14 11:03/M
58 Kathryn Schwartz New Baltimore MI 511 29 401 34:14 11:03/M
59 Danielle Tyminski Novi MI 194 28 404 34:23 11:05/M
60 Sara Wirsbinski Royal Oak MI 573 24 409 34:40 11:11/M
61 Maggie Leahy Berkley MI 384 27 421 34:59 11:17/M
62 Jessica Lie Rochester MI 389 20 424 35:14 11:22/M
63 Carrie Sorensen Wyandotte MI 529 29 434 35:37 11:29/M
64 Laura Diffenderfer Rochester Hills MI 31 25 437 35:46 11:32/M
65 Alexandra Saad Dearborn MI 506 21 455 36:40 11:50/M
66 Amanda Nicoletti Warren MI 124 28 458 36:47 11:52/M
67 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 361 26 477 37:43 12:10/M
68 Katherine Patrico Saint Clair Shores 468 28 483 37:56 12:14/M
69 Rachel Raymond Lapeer MI 485 25 489 38:33 12:26/M
70 Sara Roy Fenton MI 501 20 490 38:33 12:26/M
71 Meghann Rutherford Royal Oak MI 505 28 492 38:34 12:26/M
72 Paige Grubbs Royal Oak MI 56 26 496 38:50 12:32/M
73 Jessica Smith Roseville MI 178 29 505 39:03 12:36/M
74 Adrian Laux Troy MI 90 29 506 39:03 12:36/M
75 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 525 26 514 39:50 12:51/M
76 Katherine Loviska Berkley MI 395 23 522 40:23 13:02/M
77 Erika Wargo Brownstown MI 561 29 527 40:45 13:09/M
78 Ashley Stoeckle Ann Arbor MI 185 24 541 41:53 13:31/M
79 Kendal Zehel Livonia MI 214 23 546 42:06 13:35/M
80 Lauren Paton Ferndale MI 664 27 560 42:40 13:46/M
81 Kara Connelly Bloomfield Hills M 624 24 565 43:27 14:01/M
82 Allie Keller Highland MI 366 21 572 43:54 14:10/M
83 Morgan Michaels Milford MI 115 20 573 43:54 14:10/M
84 Erin Calkins Clawson MI 594 29 574 43:55 14:10/M
85 Emily McKeown Highland MI 418 20 576 43:56 14:10/M
86 Anisha Tandon Royal Oak MI 540 26 605 47:43 15:24/M
87 Erica Cole Southgate MI 619 27 608 48:16 15:34/M
88 Katie Yamoty Fraser MI 577 27 609 48:16 15:34/M
89 Sarah Leja Auburn Hills MI 662 28 611 48:21 15:36/M
90 Kaitlyn Silver Plymouth MI 517 24 615 48:27 15:38/M
91 Emily Miller Macomb MI 425 22 624 49:29 15:58/M
92 Jennifer Sprague Clawson MI 181 22 639 53:15 17:11/M
Top


Male 30 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ross McMackin Novi MI 420 31 4 18:53 6:05/M
2 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 595 33 12 20:30 6:37/M
3 David Struble Brighton MI 535 35 13 20:31 6:37/M
4 Tony Bottrell Madison Heights MI 228 37 24 22:14 7:10/M
5 Ryan Solecki Clinton Township M 528 39 38 23:09 7:28/M
6 Jason Kozlowski Troy MI 375 34 42 23:32 7:35/M
7 John Michelini Royal Oak MI 673 39 50 23:52 7:42/M
8 Aaron Taylor Ferndale MI 670 31 51 24:06 7:46/M
9 Anthony Soave Royal Oak MI 179 33 68 25:00 8:04/M
10 Matt Taylor Oak Park MI 191 38 72 25:02 8:05/M
11 Daniel Kwolek Royal Oak MI 379 36 81 25:31 8:14/M
12 Dale Orczykowski Royal Oak MI 691 31 84 25:45 8:18/M
13 Nicholas Walters Farmington Hills M 560 30 89 25:50 8:20/M
14 William Kranz Dearborn Heights M 376 33 93 26:01 8:24/M
15 Bradley Wakefield Royal Oak MI 555 30 105 26:31 8:33/M
16 Johnathan Fleming Ferndale MI 620 35 107 26:36 8:35/M
17 Andrew Danaher Huntington Woods M 24 38 126 26:53 8:40/M
18 Michael Rapach Royal Oak MI 484 31 130 27:07 8:45/M
19 Christopher Smith Ferndale MI 177 35 147 27:46 8:57/M
20 Jose Tabares Dearborn MI 190 36 151 27:48 8:58/M
21 Marvin Hayoo Sterling Heights M 64 36 152 27:49 8:58/M
22 Eric Stokan Oak Park MI 186 32 155 27:52 8:59/M
23 Corey Cowan Lakeshore ON 23 33 166 28:01 9:02/M
24 Adam Erhard Rochester Hills MI 35 35 168 28:01 9:02/M
25 Tanner Hamilton Royal Oak MI 57 33 175 28:15 9:07/M
26 Tim Brucr 630 32 177 28:18 9:08/M
27 Chris Hildebrand Troy MI 70 38 191 28:51 9:18/M
28 Reid Brosko Beverly Hills MI 233 30 195 28:54 9:19/M
29 Gary Gonzalez Grosse Pte. Park M 666 37 231 29:32 9:32/M
30 Sean Hendrick Grosse Pointe Woods 66 32 242 29:39 9:34/M
31 Luke Reynolds Marlette MI 489 30 264 30:13 9:45/M
32 Michael Pinkowski Dearborn Heights M 474 31 267 30:25 9:49/M
33 William Cook Birmingham MI 264 34 296 31:02 10:01/M
34 Jason Grossbart Royal Oak MI 633 36 314 31:35 10:11/M
35 Cha Xiong Warren MI 210 38 324 31:51 10:16/M
36 Dan McCarty Troy MI 411 37 334 32:09 10:22/M
37 Ian Prukner Clarkston MI 156 31 336 32:10 10:23/M
38 Jay Patel Clinton Township M 142 32 341 32:16 10:25/M
39 Matthew Gruner Roseville MI 330 38 358 32:49 10:35/M
40 Richard Evans Waterford MI 295 39 362 32:54 10:37/M
41 Ryan Billand Westland MI 616 35 423 35:11 11:21/M
42 Steve Bubnes Highland MI 10 38 482 37:54 12:14/M
43 Patrick Murphy Clawson MI 449 35 517 40:03 12:55/M
44 Sean Dobbs Farmington Hills M 285 30 521 40:22 13:01/M
45 Ashley Morris Taylor MI 445 34 530 41:13 13:18/M
46 Jason McShannock Royal Oak MI 112 35 585 44:59 14:31/M
47 Ryan Sredzinski Royal Oak MI 182 30 604 47:41 15:23/M
48 Matt Shepard Ferndale MI 646 39 619 48:31 15:39/M
49 Jared Carle Auburn Hills MI 15 36 642 54:02 17:26/M
Top


Female 30 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karly Olson Westland MI 130 37 20 21:32 6:57/M
2 Jennifer Fulton Grosse Pointe Woods 44 31 44 23:35 7:36/M
3 Courtney Ciullo Royal Oak MI 20 31 53 24:12 7:48/M
4 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 129 32 56 24:23 7:52/M
5 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 679 33 66 24:56 8:03/M
6 Choi Clarke Detroit MI 21 37 75 25:10 8:07/M
7 Christine Russell Clarkston MI 680 34 77 25:18 8:10/M
8 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ON 527 38 104 26:28 8:32/M
9 Laurie Vance Royal Oak MI 195 33 106 26:32 8:34/M
10 Ebony Gerwin Royal Oak MI 672 39 116 26:44 8:37/M
11 Elizabeth Zuhlke Bloomfield Village 583 34 119 26:50 8:39/M
12 Charisse Williamson Bloomfield Hills M 208 35 121 26:51 8:40/M
13 Nicole Randolf Berkley MI 609 30 122 26:51 8:40/M
14 Carrie Danaher Huntington Woods M 25 39 129 27:04 8:44/M
15 Jamie Medel Canton MI 607 32 131 27:26 8:51/M
16 Lisa Holtz Clinton Township M 349 37 154 27:51 8:59/M
17 Stephanie Erhard Rochester Hills MI 36 35 163 28:00 9:02/M
18 Laura Murphy Clawson MI 448 37 170 28:05 9:04/M
19 Erin Shepherd Royal Oak MI 173 33 173 28:12 9:06/M
20 Nicole Sage Farmington Hills M 658 32 183 28:29 9:11/M
21 Ellora Price Detroit MI 154 33 189 28:39 9:15/M
22 Erin Hildebrand Troy MI 71 34 192 28:51 9:18/M
23 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 438 37 193 28:52 9:19/M
24 Jennifer Smigielski Royal Oak MI 521 37 200 28:58 9:21/M
25 Amanda Burgess-Proctor Royal Oak MI 657 37 204 28:59 9:21/M
26 Erin Byrge Macomb MI 237 39 205 29:01 9:22/M
27 Lauren Laing Royal Oak MI 88 31 207 29:03 9:22/M
28 Tracy Freytag Royal Oak MI 43 39 208 29:03 9:22/M
29 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 585 30 218 29:16 9:26/M
30 Andrea Makar Royal Oak MI 103 36 230 29:29 9:31/M
31 Rachel Chioreanu Royal Oak MI 637 32 233 29:34 9:32/M
32 Stephanie Lebeau Farmington MI 91 32 234 29:37 9:33/M
33 Amanda Vizzini Troy MI 201 30 237 29:38 9:34/M
34 Susanna King Madison Heights MI 82 36 240 29:39 9:34/M
35 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 84 30 250 29:49 9:37/M
36 Kristi Bowman South Lyon MI 8 35 252 29:51 9:38/M
37 Megan Sokol Ferndale MI 180 30 273 30:29 9:50/M
38 Jennifer Wallace Canton MI 556 34 274 30:35 9:52/M
39 Kristin Moore Livonia MI 122 38 277 30:42 9:54/M
40 Michele Sarsitis Ellicott City MD 663 38 278 30:43 9:55/M
41 Amanda Cale Royal Oak MI 12 38 280 30:44 9:55/M
42 Katie Leib Sterling Heights M 650 34 287 30:53 9:58/M
43 Janie Dean Oak Park MI 28 39 289 30:59 10:00/M
44 Brittany Parling Birmingham MI 465 31 294 31:02 10:01/M
45 Laura Bragg Hazel Park MI 230 37 297 31:05 10:02/M
46 Dene Passeggiato Westland MI 466 39 302 31:14 10:05/M
47 Stephanie Newell Detroit MI 455 31 304 31:18 10:06/M
48 Carrie Herron Royal Oak MI 68 34 305 31:19 10:06/M
49 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI 467 35 315 31:39 10:13/M
50 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 512 31 322 31:50 10:16/M
51 Andra Modock Harrison Twp MI 433 38 329 32:03 10:20/M
52 Jessica Prukner Clarkston MI 157 32 331 32:06 10:21/M
53 Elizabeth-Ann Pandzich Ferndale MI 139 35 332 32:08 10:22/M
54 Karen Ames-Nocera Ferndale MI 217 33 337 32:11 10:23/M
55 Nirali Patel Clinton Township M 144 30 340 32:16 10:25/M
56 Elisabeth McMurtrie Royal Oak MI 421 36 345 32:19 10:25/M
57 Heather Lobbestael Royal Oak MI 98 38 348 32:26 10:28/M
58 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb MI 460 36 349 32:27 10:28/M
59 Rachel Pellegrini Royal Oak MI 471 30 351 32:32 10:30/M
60 Kimberly McCain Royal Oak MI 410 34 357 32:44 10:34/M
61 Lori Wilkialis Chesterfield MI 568 39 361 32:53 10:36/M
62 Kathy Johnson Royal Oak MI 77 32 363 32:55 10:37/M
63 Sherrice Gilsbach Royal Oak MI 591 35 389 33:47 10:54/M
64 Kelly Lerdahl Lake Orion MI 93 33 390 33:48 10:54/M
65 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 502 37 398 34:11 11:02/M
66 Kerri Pfaffenberger Royal Oak MI 150 32 399 34:13 11:02/M
67 Erin Dorr Clawson MI 288 33 410 34:40 11:11/M
68 Angela Knapp Birmingham MI 85 32 411 34:41 11:11/M
69 Sara Weir Livonia MI 204 39 412 34:43 11:12/M
70 Faith Miller Sterling Heights M 118 33 414 34:46 11:13/M
71 Kavel Singh Troy MI 520 37 415 34:50 11:14/M
72 Malgorzata Gates North Branch MI 311 38 416 34:50 11:14/M
73 Joey Guz Berkley MI 339 34 420 34:58 11:17/M
74 Jacqueline Plasters Livonia MI 152 30 432 35:35 11:29/M
75 Elisabeth Colden New Haven MI 261 32 448 36:17 11:42/M
76 Vanessa Morris Taylor MI 446 35 450 36:19 11:43/M
77 Emily Scholler Royal Oak MI 508 36 454 36:28 11:46/M
78 Rebecca Giuliano Royal Oak MI 319 30 460 36:53 11:54/M
79 Melissa Goulet Lake Orion MI 641 34 465 37:13 12:00/M
80 Laura Pawlusiak Livonia MI 147 32 468 37:27 12:05/M
81 Amy Luce Mount Clemens MI 101 35 473 37:34 12:07/M
82 Terri Renaud Berkley MI 487 30 475 37:39 12:09/M
83 Stephanie Stanton Shelby Township MI 183 39 478 37:44 12:10/M
84 Colleen Caldwell Saint Clair Shores 11 32 481 37:52 12:13/M
85 Theresa Dewalls Auburn Hills MI 30 36 491 38:34 12:26/M
86 Elizabeth Griffiths Hazel Park MI 326 37 498 38:53 12:33/M
87 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 539 39 500 38:53 12:33/M
88 Angela Bryan Wixom MI 9 35 508 39:22 12:42/M
89 Heather Rebeaud Warren MI 486 39 512 39:38 12:47/M
90 Lauren Dennis Saint Clair Shores 283 34 519 40:19 13:00/M
91 Jamie Garcia St. Clair Shores M 310 36 520 40:20 13:01/M
92 Christine Tyrna Macomb MI 617 34 525 40:43 13:08/M
93 Jessica Pries Royal Oak MI 155 31 532 41:16 13:19/M
94 Jill Kregel Royal Oak MI 87 35 533 41:16 13:19/M
95 Erin Shugg Royal Oak MI 514 32 542 41:53 13:31/M
96 Elizabeth Gismondi Allen Park MI 318 30 562 42:57 13:51/M
97 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 393 33 563 43:20 13:59/M
98 Jennifer Turner Northville MI 545 33 568 43:45 14:07/M
99 Angela Twiss Royal Oak MI 599 37 575 43:56 14:10/M
100 Fawn Campau Utica MI 242 37 580 44:39 14:24/M
101 Jill Pauls Royal Oak MI 146 37 586 44:59 14:31/M
102 Jill Baran Royal Oak MI 223 38 588 45:27 14:40/M
103 Abbey Lilly-Lacca Royal Oak MI 593 33 590 45:38 14:43/M
104 Cynthia Baran Sterling Heights M 222 32 598 46:15 14:55/M
105 Meg Lelli Brighton MI 92 36 599 46:20 14:57/M
106 Jennifer Bury Chesterfield MI 236 30 610 48:20 15:35/M
107 Lynn McPherson Ferndale MI 111 39 617 48:30 15:39/M
108 Maurine Miller Macomb MI 428 39 622 49:27 15:57/M
109 Laura Garling Dearborn MI 45 32 629 50:57 16:26/M
110 Angie Rush Royal Oak MI 167 39 643 54:12 17:29/M
111 Mary Ellen Kearney Ferndale MI 364 31 646 55:06 17:46/M
112 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 352 36 647 55:24 17:52/M
113 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 251 37 648 55:24 17:52/M
114 Kelly Rivers Clawson MI 493 36 652 58:21 18:49/M
Top


Male 40 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Marshall Wayzata MN 405 43 3 18:42 6:02/M
2 Erik Golbiw Bloomfield Hills M 51 43 6 19:19 6:14/M
3 Rick Thomas Sterling Heights M 660 46 8 19:35 6:19/M
4 Lee Romero Farmington Hills M 499 48 11 20:10 6:30/M
5 Gregory Adams Adrian MI 636 41 16 20:50 6:43/M
6 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MI 26 41 17 20:53 6:44/M
7 Matt Hathorne Detroit MI 61 49 23 22:09 7:09/M
8 Lyndon Lie Rochester MI 390 47 29 22:22 7:13/M
9 David Patterson Saint Clair Shores 145 46 33 22:54 7:23/M
10 Mark Craddock Madison Heights MI 267 43 35 22:57 7:24/M
11 Andrew Wong Plymouth MI 209 49 37 23:07 7:27/M
12 Rob Horn Wyandotte MI 351 46 46 23:40 7:38/M
13 Michael Price Birmingham MI 478 44 48 23:42 7:39/M
14 Steve Brown Clinton Township M 234 44 60 24:38 7:57/M
15 Kevin Grondz Birmingham MI 327 43 61 24:44 7:59/M
16 Michael Weaver Clarkston MI 563 49 69 25:00 8:04/M
17 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 42 47 78 25:24 8:12/M
18 Bill Childress Roseville MI 257 44 80 25:30 8:14/M
19 Robert Roper Southfield MI 163 44 82 25:38 8:16/M
20 Peter Pouget Royal Oak MI 477 48 85 25:45 8:18/M
21 Jim Weekley Farmington Hills M 635 47 102 26:22 8:30/M
22 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 400 46 109 26:40 8:36/M
23 Jeffrey Hahn Allen Park MI 342 42 113 26:41 8:36/M
24 Jason Shick Royal Oak MI 677 42 118 26:47 8:38/M
25 Marlon Glenn Taylor MI 49 44 120 26:50 8:39/M
26 Eddy Gurney Canton MI 337 44 127 26:57 8:42/M
27 Gary Fantauzzo New Haven MI 296 49 132 27:29 8:52/M
28 Carl Meyer Monroe MI 422 44 133 27:29 8:52/M
29 William Frederiksen Clinton Township M 41 42 141 27:38 8:55/M
30 Georg Kneipp Ferndale MI 86 40 157 27:54 9:00/M
31 Mike Agnello Waterford MI 2 46 158 27:55 9:00/M
32 Charlie Grose Detroit MI 328 44 169 28:04 9:03/M
33 Brian Cabble Berkley MI 238 44 184 28:29 9:11/M
34 Alfredo Navarro Pleasant Ridge MI 452 45 209 29:03 9:22/M
35 Jamie Thick Dearborn MI 587 42 211 29:04 9:23/M
36 Scott Beach Farmington MI 3 44 212 29:08 9:24/M
37 Lance Sulek Wyandotte MI 671 44 213 29:09 9:24/M
38 Nick Gnau Northville MI 320 47 221 29:16 9:26/M
39 Richard Heide Royal Oak MI 631 42 222 29:20 9:28/M
40 Jason Cowgill Windsor ON 614 41 225 29:22 9:28/M
41 Alan May Columbus Township 106 43 248 29:48 9:37/M
42 Jim Moeller Troy MI 434 49 255 29:52 9:38/M
43 Clark Rhoades La Salle MI 490 43 266 30:24 9:48/M
44 Mark Coil Washington Twp. MI 259 47 270 30:26 9:49/M
45 Michael Cummings Swartz Creek MI 271 42 286 30:52 9:57/M
46 Gary Jackson United States MI 358 42 307 31:21 10:07/M
47 Mark Prondzinski Wolverine Lake MI 479 45 308 31:25 10:08/M
48 Mark Miarecki Milford MI 114 48 317 31:44 10:14/M
49 Don Mason Pleasant Ridge MI 407 43 321 31:48 10:15/M
50 Phil Licavoli Saint Clair Shores 612 44 325 31:53 10:17/M
51 Chris Prout Sterling Heights M 480 46 346 32:20 10:26/M
52 Dermott Carr Royal Oak MI 16 43 377 33:28 10:48/M
53 David Jones Jr Southfield MI 359 42 381 33:40 10:52/M
54 Carl Russo Clinton Township M 638 45 382 33:41 10:52/M
55 Kris Oseid Royal Oak MI 588 44 388 33:46 10:54/M
56 Peter Williams Lake Orion MI 571 46 393 33:51 10:55/M
57 Scott Ryan Southgate MI 615 44 427 35:28 11:26/M
58 Mark Cook Royal Oak MI 263 43 444 36:13 11:41/M
59 Joe Podgurski Harrison Township 475 46 447 36:15 11:42/M
60 John Vollbach Macomb MI 554 45 449 36:18 11:43/M
61 Daniel Cherrin Royal Oak MI 255 41 451 36:21 11:44/M
62 Matthew Davis Rochester MI 280 48 452 36:21 11:44/M
63 Matt Roberts Trenton MI 494 43 467 37:17 12:02/M
64 Eric McCulley Macomb MI 413 44 470 37:28 12:05/M
65 William Pruitt Saint Clair Shores 482 41 471 37:32 12:06/M
66 Erik Frederiksen Rochester Hills MI 307 40 504 38:57 12:34/M
67 Vichit Chea Berkley MI 253 42 529 41:05 13:15/M
68 Jay Smith Royal Oak MI 523 48 534 41:20 13:20/M
69 Matt Risha Northville MI 491 42 569 43:46 14:07/M
70 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 274 46 607 48:06 15:31/M
71 Terry Grzyb Metamora MI 334 47 612 48:25 15:37/M
72 Craig Bentler 647 44 618 48:31 15:39/M
Top


Female 40 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marie Halpin Birmingham MI 654 45 14 20:36 6:39/M
2 Mary Dorazio Whitmore Lake MI 644 46 22 21:49 7:02/M
3 Nicole Humphrey Beverly Hills MI 655 41 28 22:20 7:12/M
4 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 611 42 63 24:51 8:01/M
5 Ramon Corpuz 639 45 67 24:57 8:03/M
6 Sharon Weaver Clarkston MI 564 48 70 25:02 8:05/M
7 Sandy Marshall Wayzata MN 404 43 73 25:09 8:07/M
8 Dawn Chartier Ferndale MI 18 47 83 25:44 8:18/M
9 Mara Geiger Birmingham MI 314 45 92 25:53 8:21/M
10 Abby Anderson Wixom MI 218 43 99 26:19 8:29/M
11 Annie Miller Swanton OH 424 41 134 27:30 8:52/M
12 Nicole Frederiksen Clinton Township M 40 42 142 27:39 8:55/M
13 Deb Kummer Westland MI 378 41 145 27:44 8:57/M
14 Patricia Jarczak Chesterfield Twp M 649 49 178 28:19 9:08/M
15 Bernice Grigereit Ortonville MI 55 45 180 28:20 9:08/M
16 Rihab Jaafar Dearborn Heights M 357 43 187 28:37 9:14/M
17 Stacy Moceri Roseville MI 432 41 188 28:38 9:14/M
18 Katie Grab Canton MI 324 41 194 28:53 9:19/M
19 Pamela Roxborough Shelby Township MI 165 46 196 28:54 9:19/M
20 Tracey Williams Beverly Hills MI 572 47 202 28:58 9:21/M
21 Angela Kraus Royal Oak MI 377 46 206 29:02 9:22/M
22 Jami Linn Farmington Hills M 94 41 235 29:37 9:33/M
23 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 96 46 247 29:46 9:36/M
24 Valerie Zimmerman Ortonville MI 582 48 249 29:48 9:37/M
25 Sharon Coil Washington, Twp. M 260 45 258 30:02 9:41/M
26 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 58 42 259 30:04 9:42/M
27 Judy Miller Farmington Hills M 119 47 263 30:06 9:43/M
28 Kristin Scripter Royal Oak MI 172 41 271 30:27 9:49/M
29 Sydney Gibson Ferndale MI 317 47 281 30:45 9:55/M
30 Sharon Gibson Ferndale MI 316 47 282 30:48 9:56/M
31 Melanie Vandamme Royal Oak MI 196 40 284 30:52 9:57/M
32 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 231 41 285 30:52 9:57/M
33 Lynn Cassar Canton MI 249 43 298 31:07 10:02/M
34 Rita Gaynor Shelby Twp. MI 643 48 299 31:08 10:03/M
35 Carolee Smith Dearborn Heights M 522 40 306 31:19 10:06/M
36 Cris Robson Shelby Twp MI 162 43 312 31:31 10:10/M
37 Michelle Bouchard Royal Oak MI 229 42 313 31:33 10:11/M
38 Marie Lee Center Line MI 386 42 319 31:45 10:15/M
39 Victoria Lynn Milosevic Royal Oak MI 626 45 330 32:03 10:20/M
40 Jennifer Gurney Canton MI 338 45 347 32:23 10:27/M
41 Melissa Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 272 45 355 32:43 10:33/M
42 Tamara Smigels Royal Oak MI 176 48 370 33:13 10:43/M
43 Lisa Vanisacker Monroe MI 550 46 373 33:19 10:45/M
44 Mel Ream Canton MI 160 40 391 33:50 10:55/M
45 Mary Zahrt Royal Oak MI 580 47 395 33:59 10:58/M
46 Laura Kidder Royal Oak MI 368 43 402 34:21 11:05/M
47 Mary Jo Graves Royal Oak MI 53 43 403 34:22 11:05/M
48 Alicia Buisst Brighton MI 235 49 408 34:38 11:10/M
49 Lisa Workens Chesterfield Townsh 575 47 417 34:53 11:15/M
50 Michelle Craddock Madison Heights MI 268 40 418 34:54 11:15/M
51 Darci Gurney Plymouth MI 336 40 422 35:02 11:18/M
52 Antonina Goins Monroe MI 321 47 425 35:17 11:23/M
53 Maria Cerroni Allen Park MI 250 47 440 36:06 11:39/M
54 Jill Cook Royal Oak MI 262 45 445 36:13 11:41/M
55 Kristin Abbott Harrison Township 215 46 446 36:14 11:41/M
56 Karri Verhey Waterford MI 197 46 462 37:04 11:57/M
57 Rachel Kain Livonia MI 360 40 466 37:16 12:01/M
58 Tsianinia Pruitt Saint Clair Shores 481 42 472 37:33 12:07/M
59 Angie Ellis Northville MI 292 48 479 37:45 12:11/M
60 Rhonda Depestel Sterling Heights M 284 45 484 37:57 12:15/M
61 Felecia Tyler Detroit MI 546 48 485 37:58 12:15/M
62 Andrea Johnson Royal Oak MI 75 41 486 38:13 12:20/M
63 Carol Riker Clawson MI 161 49 487 38:16 12:21/M
64 Lori Wellhausen Shelby Township MI 605 46 488 38:28 12:25/M
65 Marcie Miarecki Tecumseh MI 113 40 495 38:50 12:32/M
66 Roberta Mooney Royal Oak MI 441 45 502 38:55 12:33/M
67 Amy Renk Rochester Hills MI 488 43 503 38:55 12:33/M
68 Nicole Nomides Livonia MI 125 40 509 39:22 12:42/M
69 Kate Decker Rochester Hills MI 29 42 523 40:37 13:06/M
70 Kathryn Narayan Birmingham MI 451 49 531 41:13 13:18/M
71 Heather Carney Troy MI 245 46 543 41:55 13:31/M
72 Micki Kowal Rochester Hills MI 372 47 544 41:56 13:32/M
73 Tish Higginbotham Detroit MI 69 43 547 42:11 13:36/M
74 Lisa Balnius Royal Oak MI 221 43 550 42:20 13:39/M
75 Kristin Cravens-Hutton Royal Oak MI 269 44 552 42:23 13:40/M
76 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 429 49 557 42:32 13:43/M
77 Monica Luzod Warren MI 399 43 559 42:35 13:44/M
78 Terri Roberts Trenton MI 495 41 578 44:01 14:12/M
79 Areatha Glenn Taylor MI 46 42 579 44:13 14:16/M
80 Tyanieka Jackson Detroit MI 661 42 581 44:40 14:25/M
81 Lee Anne Horn Wyandotte MI 350 41 587 45:09 14:34/M
82 Patti Schultz Tecumseh MI 510 42 589 45:34 14:42/M
83 Kirsti Reeve Royal Oak MI 665 45 592 45:48 14:46/M
84 Jennifer Robison Milan MI 497 42 593 46:01 14:51/M
85 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 365 45 594 46:02 14:51/M
86 Annette Thomas Clawson MI 542 44 595 46:02 14:51/M
87 Robin Dunivant Oak Park MI 290 41 597 46:09 14:53/M
88 Michelle Hartmann Livonia MI 345 40 620 48:33 15:40/M
89 Georgina Leary Macomb MI 385 44 623 49:28 15:57/M
90 Misti Friend Ortonville MI 308 43 625 49:31 15:58/M
91 Julia Daniel Walkuski Dearborn Heights M 276 45 628 50:55 16:25/M
92 Holly Grzyb Metamora MI 333 42 637 52:31 16:56/M
93 Tracey Allen Westland MI 659 42 638 52:49 17:02/M
94 Jodi Muehlenbruch Royal Oak MI 447 41 644 54:23 17:33/M
95 Staci Oseid Royal Oak MI 137 43 656 1:01:07 19:43/M
Top


Male 50 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerry Barnett Keego Harbor MI 640 54 2 17:51 5:45/M
2 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 174 52 19 21:13 6:51/M
3 Duane Stewart Royal Oak MI 685 56 40 23:11 7:29/M
4 Paul Signorello Birmingham MI 686 53 43 23:33 7:36/M
5 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 531 56 45 23:36 7:37/M
6 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 225 56 74 25:10 8:07/M
7 Scott Westgate Rochester Hills MI 566 51 91 25:53 8:21/M
8 John Davids Royal Oak MI 277 55 108 26:37 8:35/M
9 Ned Hafen Southfield MI 340 54 110 26:41 8:36/M
10 Gary Morgan Clarkston MI 656 54 111 26:41 8:36/M
11 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 687 56 112 26:41 8:36/M
12 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 164 53 117 26:46 8:38/M
13 John Kinch Armada MI 81 58 159 27:55 9:00/M
14 Mark Formicola Royal Oak MI 625 51 190 28:44 9:16/M
15 Dennis Kozikowski Sterling Heights M 373 55 215 29:14 9:26/M
16 Matthew Kipper Farmington Hills M 604 55 244 29:42 9:35/M
17 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 315 56 268 30:25 9:49/M
18 Thomas Mohan Beverly Hills MI 437 54 290 30:59 10:00/M
19 Stephen Vidler Lathrup Village MI 552 53 320 31:47 10:15/M
20 John Steele Lathrup MI 530 52 342 32:18 10:25/M
21 Tony Mazzola Macomb MI 409 51 387 33:45 10:53/M
22 Scott McDonald Rochester Hills MI 416 52 396 34:04 10:59/M
23 Bob Doppel Berkley MI 287 53 419 34:56 11:16/M
24 Glenn Visbeck Walled Lake MI 553 50 428 35:29 11:27/M
25 Jeffrey Hayes Royl Oak MI 63 59 456 36:40 11:50/M
26 Jay Dunstan Royal Oak MI 291 56 463 37:04 11:57/M
27 Grady Parker Holly MI 140 57 464 37:06 11:58/M
28 Douglas Moceri Roseville MI 431 51 499 38:53 12:33/M
29 Alan Miller Farmington Hills M 117 53 511 39:27 12:44/M
30 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham MI 457 53 513 39:43 12:49/M
31 Bruno Strzelewicz West Bloomfield MI 187 52 528 40:47 13:09/M
32 Chris Waugh Windsor ON 562 52 536 41:26 13:22/M
33 David Hutton Royal Oak MI 355 50 548 42:20 13:39/M
34 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 300 59 556 42:31 13:43/M
35 Tony Valdes Berkley MI 548 53 600 46:44 15:05/M
36 Alicia Jones-Coleman 632 53 631 51:28 16:36/M
Top


Female 50 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Rochester Warren MI 498 51 57 24:26 7:53/M
2 Marcy Ford Huntington Woods M 648 52 59 24:31 7:55/M
3 Cathy Seago Troy MI 602 50 76 25:14 8:08/M
4 Martha Langton Grosse Pointe Park 383 55 136 27:32 8:53/M
5 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 5 56 146 27:44 8:57/M
6 Mary Fletcher Troy MI 628 52 148 27:47 8:58/M
7 Elizabeth Hollow Beverly Hills MI 629 52 150 27:47 8:58/M
8 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 347 51 167 28:01 9:02/M
9 Julie Gallagher Grand Blanc MI 309 51 172 28:11 9:05/M
10 Terry Onica Novi MI 458 51 176 28:15 9:07/M
11 Julie Mohan Beverly Hills MI 436 54 185 28:29 9:11/M
12 Debra Hemmye Farmington Hills M 346 53 201 28:58 9:21/M
13 Cindy Schorsch Macomb MI 170 54 214 29:11 9:25/M
14 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Township 578 53 220 29:16 9:26/M
15 Paulina Shaw Auburn Hills MI 513 53 224 29:21 9:28/M
16 Rose Lerner Northville MI 388 55 265 30:18 9:46/M
17 Kathryn Blake Birmingham MI 7 59 269 30:25 9:49/M
18 Mary Grace Perrin Dearborn MI 472 50 311 31:26 10:08/M
19 Judy Cainafarani Royal Oak MI 240 54 318 31:44 10:14/M
20 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 541 50 335 32:09 10:22/M
21 Marcy Klevorn Farmington Hills M 369 55 350 32:28 10:28/M
22 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 299 58 352 32:37 10:31/M
23 Lynne Minish Rochester Hills MI 121 55 354 32:41 10:33/M
24 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 600 58 356 32:43 10:33/M
25 Linda Neal Northville MI 454 52 360 32:51 10:36/M
26 Heather Turkopp Clinton Twp MI 192 55 367 33:06 10:41/M
27 Christine McDonald Rochester Hills MI 415 57 368 33:08 10:41/M
28 Julie Kozikowski Sterling Heights M 374 53 369 33:09 10:42/M
29 Susan Silva Walled Lake MI 516 58 374 33:20 10:45/M
30 Anna Del Duca Windsor ON 282 50 384 33:43 10:53/M
31 Cecelia Stinstrom White Lake MI 533 53 405 34:32 11:08/M
32 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 579 56 406 34:34 11:09/M
33 Kate Brooks Sterling Heights M 232 56 426 35:25 11:25/M
34 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 524 50 435 35:39 11:30/M
35 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 104 51 442 36:11 11:40/M
36 Diane Cag Romeo MI 239 51 443 36:11 11:40/M
37 Jackie Jenkins Pinckney MI 669 50 461 37:02 11:57/M
38 Sandra Langdorf Royal Oak MI 381 59 474 37:38 12:08/M
39 Kerry Vincent Rochester Hills MI 199 54 476 37:39 12:09/M
40 Maureen Pickard Troy MI 473 58 493 38:49 12:31/M
41 Katherine Francek Royal Oak MI 38 57 497 38:51 12:32/M
42 Carol Halligan Grand Blanc MI 343 51 518 40:12 12:58/M
43 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 576 52 524 40:39 13:07/M
44 Donna Tyrna Macomb MI 618 53 526 40:44 13:08/M
45 Diane Gavron Wixom MI 313 56 538 41:46 13:28/M
46 Nancy Carney White Lake MI 247 53 539 41:46 13:28/M
47 Patty Sims Royal Oak MI 519 53 549 42:20 13:39/M
48 Barbara Pelkey Madison Heights MI 470 58 551 42:22 13:40/M
49 Mary Anne Donley Troy MI 286 55 554 42:23 13:40/M
50 Lyn Connelly Bloomfield Hills M 623 59 566 43:27 14:01/M
51 Karin Polasek Rochester Hills MI 476 52 567 43:41 14:05/M
52 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 549 52 582 44:57 14:30/M
53 Deb Johnson Plymouth MI 76 54 583 44:57 14:30/M
54 Susan Christin Ferndale MI 19 51 584 44:57 14:30/M
55 Lois Sokolowski Fraser MI 592 55 596 46:04 14:52/M
56 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 621 53 630 51:28 16:36/M
57 Donna Jaczkowski Clinton Twp MI 74 51 634 51:49 16:43/M
58 Terri Berliner Harrison Township 684 54 641 53:49 17:22/M
59 Denise Franczak St. Clair Shores M 39 58 649 55:51 18:01/M
60 Mary Jean McCormick Northville MI 412 52 654 58:23 18:50/M
Top


Male 60 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Kidd Royal Oak MI 367 60 18 20:56 6:45/M
2 Gregory Yaschen Highland MI 211 61 94 26:01 8:24/M
3 James Fenton Metamora MI 37 61 96 26:03 8:24/M
4 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe Woods 65 60 241 29:39 9:34/M
5 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 634 61 326 31:55 10:18/M
6 Mark Michon Clawson MI 423 61 429 35:32 11:28/M
7 Stu Fraser Washington MI 304 62 457 36:42 11:50/M
8 Scott Langdorf Royal Oak MI 382 62 561 42:55 13:51/M
9 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 503 68 616 48:28 15:38/M
10 Thomas Dorr Clawson MI 289 66 651 58:09 18:45/M
Top


Female 60 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Evans Bloomfield Hills M 622 61 174 28:15 9:07/M
2 Mary Youtz Commerce Twp MI 212 63 199 28:58 9:21/M
3 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 392 61 238 29:38 9:34/M
4 Elaine Bryson Troy MI 651 62 439 36:01 11:37/M
5 Kathleen Ingram Warren MI 356 60 545 42:04 13:34/M
6 Margaret Coughlin Rochester Hills MI 22 64 632 51:46 16:42/M
7 Nancy Greenia Royal Oak MI 54 60 633 51:48 16:43/M
8 Sue Siemaszko Royal Oak MI 515 66 645 55:06 17:46/M
9 Marcella Marku-Couch Livonia MI 403 61 653 58:23 18:50/M
Top


Male 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Little Ann Arbor MI 394 71 564 43:20 13:59/M
Top


Female 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marisa Ellero St. Clair Shores M 33 74 441 36:10 11:40/M