<< Go Back

Run For the House
Date: Mar. 21, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gries Haslett MI 509 28 1 14:56 4:49/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monicah Ngige Lansing MI 985 21 3 15:59 5:09/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 839 51 7 17:00 5:29/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Nemeth Williamston MI 709 47 17 19:35 6:19/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Hammond Potterville MI 521 54 9 18:08 5:51/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryellen Stornant Portland MI 832 54 31 21:24 6:54/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Parker Lansing MI 597 0 365 35:34 11:28/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lj Maurer 935 0 99 24:59 8:04/M
2 Theresa Maurer Lansing MI 672 594 56:38 18:16/M
3 Christina Carpenter Lansing MI 337 0 595 56:38 18:16/M
4 Aleisha Leavitt Perrinton MI 631 597 56:40 18:17/M
5 Terri Walker East Lansing MI 995 0 628 59:33 19:13/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Espen Lehnst 956 10 12 18:19 5:55/M
2 Matthew Garno II Dowling MI 971 14 34 21:30 6:56/M
3 Brady Hawks Laingsburg MI 528 12 56 23:12 7:29/M
4 Bryce Douglas 934 13 64 23:32 7:35/M
5 Rory Kauffman Lansing MI 588 10 66 23:45 7:40/M
6 Robbie Nixon Grand Ledge MI 716 12 79 24:20 7:51/M
7 Evan Bryan Perry MI 367 8 107 25:12 8:08/M
8 Kai Martin East Lansing MI 664 9 110 25:22 8:11/M
9 Quinn Martin East Lansing MI 665 9 120 25:42 8:17/M
10 Nico Sobczak South Lyon MI 817 8 122 25:54 8:21/M
11 Seth Nixon Grand Ledge MI 717 14 125 26:01 8:24/M
12 Antonio Sobczak South Lyon MI 815 10 178 27:42 8:56/M
13 Ethan Jaquette Mason MI 577 12 218 29:00 9:21/M
14 Camden Davis East Lansing MI 1002 13 282 32:00 10:19/M
15 Josh Griffin Haslett MI 511 11 321 33:18 10:45/M
16 Jakob O'Dell Hastings MI 722 11 338 33:53 10:56/M
17 Gianni Terry Williamston MI 845 7 347 34:25 11:06/M
18 Austyn Lampron Perry MI 620 7 379 36:51 11:53/M
19 Kenneth Garno Dowling MI 499 10 394 37:50 12:12/M
20 Kaden O'Dell Hastings MI 724 10 446 41:58 13:32/M
21 Connor Leighton Haslett MI 637 8 451 42:11 13:36/M
22 Henry Millbrook Grand Ledge MI 692 7 470 43:27 14:01/M
23 Max Millbrook Grand Ledge MI 694 9 472 43:56 14:10/M
24 Riece Shattuck Owosso MI 802 14 482 44:42 14:25/M
25 Fletcher Wasnich Lansing MI 883 9 545 50:59 16:27/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Soper Okemos MI 943 13 40 21:49 7:02/M
2 Sal Bubolz 946 12 53 22:53 7:23/M
3 Liliana Lehnst East Lansing MI 953 8 114 25:32 8:14/M
4 Anna Alexander Swartz Creek MI 306 10 222 29:21 9:28/M
5 Emily Keller St. Johns MI 591 9 232 29:43 9:35/M
6 Ej Kloeckner Owosso MI 606 10 238 30:06 9:43/M
7 Molly Lehman Haslett MI 635 13 253 30:36 9:52/M
8 Samantha Maduri Battle Creek MI 654 14 297 32:34 10:30/M
9 Addyson Lampron Perry MI 618 7 334 33:36 10:50/M
10 Cora Alexander Swartz Creek MI 307 10 349 34:28 11:07/M
11 Lydia Kendall East Lansing MI 595 7 368 35:59 11:36/M
12 Christine Adamo Bath MI 303 12 396 37:53 12:13/M
13 Allison Oviedo Lansing MI 729 13 399 38:15 12:20/M
14 Carmen Kwnsnik Lansing MI 1016 9 410 38:39 12:28/M
15 Maggie Wetzel Lansing MI 890 11 414 39:11 12:38/M
16 Kathleen Leighton Haslett MI 638 11 443 41:43 13:27/M
17 Madeline Griffin Haslett MI 512 8 456 42:21 13:40/M
18 Mirra Enszer Haslett MI 464 9 458 42:34 13:44/M
19 Mads Kloeckner Owosso MI 607 7 479 44:23 14:19/M
20 Eliana McDonald Lansing MI 678 10 497 45:22 14:38/M
21 Alessandra Sobczak South Lyon MI 814 5 502 46:26 14:59/M
22 Kirsten Smith Dowling MI 810 12 510 47:28 15:19/M
23 Julia Marhofer Stockbridge MI 969 12 551 51:45 16:42/M
24 Nicole Brock Howell MI 357 10 601 57:24 18:31/M
25 Macy Sanders 1019 11 611 58:21 18:49/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Abdole Grand Blanc MI 987 19 4 16:22 5:17/M
2 Trace Henderson Lansing MI 1006 18 5 16:24 5:17/M
3 Elliot Kadrofske Okemos MI 584 16 6 16:59 5:29/M
4 William Lambert Dansville MI 616 19 11 18:12 5:52/M
5 Bryce Platte Lansing MI 748 15 28 20:59 6:46/M
6 Patrick Restum 933 15 88 24:41 7:58/M
7 Jackson Maduri Battle Creek MI 105 15 112 25:27 8:13/M
8 Justin Jackson East Lansing MI 923 17 459 42:37 13:45/M
9 Caleb Kiger Mason MI 599 17 567 53:10 17:09/M
10 Trevor Brock Howell MI 360 15 619 58:55 19:00/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susanna Henry Haslett MI 536 15 92 24:42 7:58/M
2 Kylie Dickman East Lansing MI 45 15 134 26:08 8:26/M
3 Olivia Terry Williamston MI 848 16 148 26:45 8:38/M
4 Sami Platte Lansing MI 750 16 154 27:00 8:43/M
5 Julia Haas East Lansing MI 518 15 161 27:12 8:46/M
6 Katie Beekman East Lansing MI 1005 15 165 27:16 8:48/M
7 Claire Herlache Holt MI 537 16 169 27:23 8:50/M
8 Megan Smith Battle Creek MI 811 15 180 27:43 8:56/M
9 Bri Kloeckner Owosso MI 605 17 215 28:57 9:20/M
10 Lauren Kotsull East Lansing MI 614 18 312 33:04 10:40/M
11 Eliana Hitchcock Portland MI 550 17 337 33:49 10:55/M
12 Mandy Brock Howell MI 356 16 460 42:44 13:47/M
13 Megan Irish Grand Ledge MI 568 17 505 46:36 15:02/M
14 Holly Jasinski South Lyon MI 578 19 535 49:05 15:50/M
15 Lilly Conklin Lansing MI 399 18 543 50:46 16:23/M
16 Grace Garno Dowling MI 496 16 553 52:01 16:47/M
17 Ellie Allen Stockbridge MI 970 16 560 53:01 17:06/M
18 Sarah Eaton Dewitt MI 456 19 566 53:09 17:09/M
19 Taytum Demay East Lansing MI 433 15 598 56:46 18:19/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan McNeilly Holt MI 972 24 19 19:41 6:21/M
2 Mike Concannon Okemos MI 397 24 21 20:06 6:29/M
3 Mitchell Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 481 22 70 23:49 7:41/M
4 John Cochrane Grayling MI 392 24 140 26:24 8:31/M
5 Nicholas Wright Durand MI 911 24 189 28:02 9:03/M
6 Brendan Kelly East Lansing MI 593 20 209 28:41 9:15/M
7 Joy Garno Dowling MI 497 22 255 30:38 9:53/M
8 Min Lee Lansing MI 634 24 318 33:16 10:44/M
9 Greg Rokisky Haslett MI 776 23 507 46:42 15:04/M
10 Larry Trice III Grand Ledge MI 862 22 516 47:46 15:25/M
11 John Franke Lansing MI 490 21 524 48:17 15:35/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karishma Chopra Northville MI 385 21 62 23:24 7:33/M
2 Lauren Feldpausch Williamston MI 475 24 90 24:41 7:58/M
3 Angela Zeiger Holt MI 919 24 124 25:58 8:23/M
4 Abbey Lucas Holt MI 648 20 168 27:22 8:50/M
5 Andrea Westman East Lansing MI 888 20 175 27:40 8:55/M
6 Laura Blemaster Bath MI 339 23 182 27:56 9:01/M
7 Megan Murdoch Dewitt MI 705 24 183 27:56 9:01/M
8 Christina Hazekamp Durand MI 529 23 188 28:02 9:03/M
9 Allison Horwood East Lansing MI 556 20 202 28:33 9:13/M
10 Chelsea Goodsell East Lansing MI 507 24 216 28:58 9:21/M
11 Kathryn Irwin Eaton Rapids MI 569 21 229 29:40 9:34/M
12 Molly Shuart East Lansing MI 804 22 234 29:56 9:39/M
13 Jessica Sobel Okemos MI 819 23 260 30:48 9:56/M
14 Lindsey Mudget Lansing MI 978 24 267 31:11 10:04/M
15 Lauren Washburn White Lake MI 882 24 284 32:05 10:21/M
16 Jenna McMillan Lansing MI 684 22 302 32:44 10:34/M
17 Jaya Gupta Lansing MI 515 23 307 32:51 10:36/M
18 Sarah Schmidt Lansing MI 788 24 319 33:16 10:44/M
19 Chelsea Copi Okemos MI 402 23 330 33:31 10:49/M
20 Caitlin Cronan Holt MI 410 24 386 37:16 12:01/M
21 Hayley Thompson Mackinac Island MI 855 23 430 40:06 12:56/M
22 Caitlin Wells Farmington Hills M 887 23 476 44:14 14:16/M
23 Aubri Ward Lansing MI 880 22 577 54:31 17:35/M
24 Lindsey Rodriguez Lansing MI 774 22 578 54:32 17:35/M
25 Breanna Emmett Lansing MI 461 23 613 58:34 18:54/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Drouare East Lansing MI 449 28 35 21:30 6:56/M
2 Brad Gakenheimer Lansing MI 493 26 39 21:48 7:02/M
3 Matt Malburg Lansing MI 657 25 50 22:33 7:16/M
4 Ryan Junglas Lansing MI 583 26 60 23:22 7:32/M
5 Rico Mata Lansing MI 668 26 77 24:12 7:48/M
6 Kevin Ross Lansing MI 777 27 172 27:35 8:54/M
7 Patrick McCarthy Lansing MI 674 27 179 27:43 8:56/M
8 Matt Zapata Mason MI 917 29 195 28:18 9:08/M
9 Rekerr Davis Mackinac Island MI 428 28 241 30:16 9:46/M
10 Prasad Potluri Northville MI 756 29 300 32:38 10:32/M
11 Joel Venable Lansing MI 876 29 328 33:27 10:47/M
12 Zach Armstrong Grand Ledge MI 317 25 339 34:02 10:59/M
13 Ian Cain Charlotte MI 1001 29 372 36:14 11:41/M
14 Joshua Tolbert Webberville MI 857 26 402 38:20 12:22/M
15 Tyler Mainville Lansing MI 656 26 431 40:16 12:59/M
16 Jared Geller Dewitt MI 502 29 466 42:59 13:52/M
17 Justin Stowe Lansing MI 833 25 607 57:59 18:42/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Simcock Lansing MI 805 29 26 20:40 6:40/M
2 Michelle Snay Lansing MI 813 29 43 21:56 7:05/M
3 Ali Harrison Lansing MI 603 27 51 22:40 7:19/M
4 Kendra Culham Lansing MI 414 26 87 24:34 7:55/M
5 Kacie Maurer Ovid MI 380 29 89 24:41 7:58/M
6 Julie Tolbert Webberville MI 858 28 128 26:05 8:25/M
7 Michelle Miller Okemos MI 697 29 136 26:13 8:27/M
8 Nichole Binegar Haslett MI 331 25 192 28:07 9:04/M
9 Janelle' Flores Lansing MI 485 28 212 28:48 9:17/M
10 Danielle Hartig Dewitt MI 526 27 213 28:49 9:18/M
11 Jessica Hart Perry MI 525 25 245 30:20 9:47/M
12 Breanne Mason Perry MI 667 25 246 30:21 9:47/M
13 Jamie Dykeman Williamson MI 453 28 248 30:25 9:49/M
14 Nicole Venable Lansing MI 877 26 310 32:56 10:37/M
15 Rachel Ulch Holt MI 867 28 357 35:04 11:19/M
16 Rachel Pullman Lansing MI 757 27 366 35:36 11:29/M
17 Lisa Klein Charlotte MI 1000 25 371 36:13 11:41/M
18 Jaime Croel Thompsonville MI 409 28 383 36:57 11:55/M
19 Anna Law Laingsburg MI 629 29 385 37:11 12:00/M
20 Brittaney Muth East Lansing MI 707 25 392 37:44 12:10/M
21 Amanda Farley Fowler MI 469 27 395 37:51 12:13/M
22 Nicole Dilts Dewitt MI 441 29 397 38:05 12:17/M
23 Erin Olin East Lansing MI 726 28 398 38:06 12:17/M
24 Penny James East Lansing MI 576 25 424 39:50 12:51/M
25 Kat Pothoof Lansing MI 755 26 428 40:00 12:54/M
26 Chelsea Wuth East Lansing MI 912 25 442 41:38 13:26/M
27 Christina Andriacchi East Lansing MI 314 29 457 42:26 13:41/M
28 Michelle Weinfeld Grand Ledge MI 885 25 515 47:45 15:24/M
29 Jill Feldpausch Fowler MI 474 29 529 48:45 15:44/M
30 Jess Ewing Mason MI 466 28 538 49:41 16:02/M
31 Danielle Curtin Holt MI 416 29 539 50:03 16:09/M
32 Katie Knop Holt MI 610 27 540 50:08 16:10/M
33 Ashleigh Brock Howell MI 354 28 603 57:46 18:38/M
34 Kendra Schneider Mackinac Island MI 789 28 608 58:18 18:48/M
35 Charmine Junglas Lansing MI 582 26 614 58:39 18:55/M
36 Amanda Bussa East Lansing MI 372 29 626 59:31 19:12/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 B J Tomanek Shepherd MI 961 34 8 18:06 5:50/M
2 Justin Thomas Lansing MI 854 32 29 21:00 6:46/M
3 Kevin Bisard Williamston MI 336 31 30 21:13 6:51/M
4 Michael Tiffany Mason MI 959 33 32 21:26 6:55/M
5 Troy Histed Okemos MI 967 32 44 21:58 7:05/M
6 Corey Wright Lansing MI 910 32 46 22:11 7:09/M
7 Matt Adair Perry MI 302 34 67 23:45 7:40/M
8 Justin Caine Lansing MI 375 31 94 24:48 8:00/M
9 Joel Clark Williamston MI 387 32 101 25:05 8:05/M
10 Dave McCollom Holt MI 676 34 116 25:36 8:15/M
11 Joseph Thielen Morrice MA 853 32 118 25:40 8:17/M
12 Kevin Wilson Lansing MI 904 30 132 26:06 8:25/M
13 Patrick Harrison East Lansing MI 673 32 145 26:41 8:36/M
14 Adam Mead Holt MI 686 34 153 26:59 8:42/M
15 Chris Jacobson Holt MI 957 33 163 27:14 8:47/M
16 Andrew Poole Lansing MI 753 31 167 27:20 8:49/M
17 Landon Sullivan Okemos MI 841 34 173 27:38 8:55/M
18 Kasey Palmer 929 31 185 27:59 9:02/M
19 Chandra Sekaran Udayshankar Okemos MI 866 34 203 28:34 9:13/M
20 Clarence Wright East Lansing MI 909 33 217 28:59 9:21/M
21 Kelly Parker Saint Johns MI 735 34 220 29:04 9:23/M
22 Daniel Ryan Lansing MI 1007 31 227 29:25 9:29/M
23 Abhilash Juluri Okemos MI 581 33 247 30:22 9:48/M
24 Shawn Rayon East Lansing MI 762 30 257 30:39 9:53/M
25 Brian Ruble Potterville MI 1013 31 277 31:35 10:11/M
26 Josh Hovey Lansing MI 559 31 315 33:10 10:42/M
27 Jacob Enszer Haslett MI 463 32 358 35:05 11:19/M
28 Anthony Kendall East Lansing MI 594 34 369 36:00 11:37/M
29 Dana Wood East Lansing MI 907 32 390 37:20 12:03/M
30 Eric Bird Grand Ledge MI 334 31 465 42:58 13:52/M
31 Elijah Steinmetz Grand Rapids MI 825 33 588 56:08 18:06/M
32 Peter Perez Lansing MI 740 34 590 56:08 18:06/M
33 Jordan Brooks Laingsburg MI 363 34 622 59:16 19:07/M
34 Brandon Bussa East Lansing MI 373 30 627 59:32 19:12/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen Calabrese Williamston MI 996 32 74 24:03 7:45/M
2 Megan Merrill Onondaga MI 689 34 93 24:46 7:59/M
3 Stephanie Little Climax MI 644 31 138 26:19 8:29/M
4 Laura Dyras East Lansing MI 454 30 146 26:41 8:36/M
5 Jessica Hart Evanston IL 524 34 147 26:42 8:37/M
6 Juanita Garcia East Lansing MI 495 32 149 26:47 8:38/M
7 Angie Smith East Lansing MI 964 34 157 27:01 8:43/M
8 Ashleigh Lidsey Holt MI 981 33 158 27:02 8:43/M
9 Kristen Jorae Dewitt MI 580 32 159 27:04 8:44/M
10 Stephanie Coy Fenton MI 405 30 204 28:36 9:14/M
11 Jennifer Thielen Morrice MI 852 31 206 28:39 9:15/M
12 Lisa Ruble Potterville MI 1012 31 230 29:40 9:34/M
13 Morgan Taylor Lansing MI 844 34 237 30:03 9:42/M
14 Katie Lamee Lennon MI 617 31 243 30:18 9:46/M
15 Cathy Herwat Saint Johns MI 540 34 249 30:27 9:49/M
16 Cori Britton Lansing MI 353 32 265 31:07 10:02/M
17 Faith Cooper Lansing MI 400 30 270 31:23 10:07/M
18 Stephanie Zacharda Owosso MI 915 30 281 31:52 10:17/M
19 Michelle Stahl Charlotte MI 822 34 283 32:01 10:20/M
20 Kelly Vanpoppelen St. Johns MI 875 30 305 32:50 10:35/M
21 Lisa Palmer 928 32 306 32:50 10:35/M
22 Jessica Tramontana Dewitt MI 859 33 314 33:05 10:40/M
23 Jennifer Davis East Lansing MI 424 33 317 33:11 10:42/M
24 Nikki Elder Battle Creek MI 458 32 327 33:24 10:46/M
25 Amanda Lampron Perry MI 619 34 335 33:37 10:51/M
26 Carolyn Scholl Williamston MI 793 33 351 34:42 11:12/M
27 Jolaine Davis Williamston MI 426 32 354 34:55 11:16/M
28 Katie McDonald Laingsburg MI 680 33 361 35:20 11:24/M
29 Andie Poole Lansing MI 752 30 373 36:18 11:43/M
30 Amanda Stone Perry MI 831 34 382 36:53 11:54/M
31 Cynthia Bolhouse Lansing MI 341 31 387 37:19 12:02/M
32 Rachel Wood East Lansing MI 908 32 389 37:20 12:03/M
33 Enedina Garcia Lansing MI 494 30 391 37:23 12:04/M
34 Jennifer Kennedy Williamston MI 596 30 407 38:34 12:26/M
35 Maryann Howard Potterville MI 560 31 437 40:47 13:09/M
36 Cristal Enszer Haslett MI 462 33 444 41:45 13:28/M
37 Laura Yeaster Montrose MI 914 33 475 44:01 14:12/M
38 Rachelle Williams Lansing MI 899 32 498 45:44 14:45/M
39 Lee Ruble Dewitt MI 782 33 501 46:21 14:57/M
40 Jodi Parker St. Johns MI 734 34 508 46:43 15:04/M
41 Stacey Derhammer Lansing MI 435 31 523 48:10 15:32/M
42 Christi Lilleboe East Lansing MI 1011 32 530 48:45 15:44/M
43 Jessica Hollister Charlotte MI 554 34 558 52:52 17:03/M
44 Danielle Robinson Lansing MI 773 30 569 53:31 17:16/M
45 Andrea Grace Eaton Rapids MI 508 31 582 55:05 17:46/M
46 Rachel Perez Lansing MI 741 31 589 56:08 18:06/M
47 Stacey Warren Okemos MI 881 33 591 56:09 18:07/M
48 Daniela Maurer Alma MI 671 32 604 57:49 18:39/M
49 Jill Rinckey Lansing MI 771 32 605 57:54 18:41/M
50 Teresa Vicary Owosso MI 823 31 606 57:56 18:41/M
51 Sarah Stites Kalamazoo MI 830 33 618 58:55 19:00/M
52 Cindy Brooks Laingsburg MI 361 33 621 59:11 19:05/M
53 Annette Reichert Linden MI 763 34 624 59:25 19:10/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Cohoon Shepherd MI 974 37 2 15:48 5:06/M
2 Nate Stuart Haslett MI 837 37 10 18:09 5:51/M
3 Brendon Thiede Holt MI 851 36 13 18:25 5:56/M
4 Shane Lehnst East Lansing MI 955 38 14 18:42 6:02/M
5 Mike Butler Ypsilanti MI 374 37 20 20:02 6:28/M
6 Michael Struzinski Potterville MI 836 39 37 21:34 6:57/M
7 Chad Arnold Holt MI 318 36 38 21:47 7:02/M
8 Jerry Platte Lansing MI 749 39 48 22:23 7:13/M
9 James Elkins Laingsburg MI 459 39 58 23:19 7:31/M
10 John Buchanan Lansing MI 368 39 61 23:23 7:33/M
11 Rob Morrison Lansing MI 703 38 71 23:52 7:42/M
12 Jeremy Davis Williamston MI 425 37 95 24:52 8:01/M
13 Michael Marsh Lansing MI 662 36 97 24:57 8:03/M
14 Jason Mudget Lansing MI 979 39 100 25:04 8:05/M
15 Jeff Smith East Lansing MI 966 37 200 28:29 9:11/M
16 Nathan Van Laere East Lansing MI 871 35 224 29:21 9:28/M
17 Sean Whittum Howell MI 892 38 233 29:52 9:38/M
18 Ben Barth Okemos MI 323 39 250 30:31 9:51/M
19 Lars Grosspietsch Lansing MI 514 37 269 31:21 10:07/M
20 Weylin Douglas Laingsburg MI 448 38 286 32:18 10:25/M
21 Jesse Jameson Dewitt MI 82 37 287 32:22 10:26/M
22 Christopher Trumble Lansing MI 864 39 292 32:27 10:28/M
23 Chad Devereaux Laingsburg MI 436 38 311 33:03 10:40/M
24 Matthew Hicks Lansing MI 544 37 332 33:33 10:49/M
25 Todd Lampron Perry MI 621 36 380 36:52 11:54/M
26 Nick Bolhouse Lansing MI 342 35 388 37:19 12:02/M
27 Tim Schmitt Lansing MI 144 36 406 38:32 12:26/M
28 Craig Davis Okemos MI 941 35 416 39:27 12:44/M
29 Brian Dombrowski Mackinac Island MI 445 35 454 42:20 13:39/M
30 Brad Reichert Linden MI 764 37 461 42:45 13:47/M
31 Jason Perez Lansing MI 739 37 573 53:52 17:23/M
32 Ryan Stites Kalamazoo MI 829 36 617 58:55 19:00/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Hartman Brighton MI 527 35 41 21:51 7:03/M
2 Staci Smith Lansing MI 812 35 81 24:21 7:51/M
3 Katrina Lehnst 954 37 104 25:08 8:06/M
4 Jessica McFarland Perry MI 681 36 105 25:10 8:07/M
5 Beth Bryan Perry MI 366 38 106 25:11 8:07/M
6 Meg Gleason Mason MI 990 38 108 25:13 8:08/M
7 Melissa Roberts Perry MI 772 35 127 26:02 8:24/M
8 Christine Valenzuela Battle Creek MI 870 38 144 26:35 8:35/M
9 Darcey Noirot Carmel IN 983 35 160 27:08 8:45/M
10 Mary Conine Marshall MI 398 39 170 27:28 8:52/M
11 Teresa Morelli-Sobczak South Lyon MI 701 39 176 27:41 8:56/M
12 Jessica Osborn Lansing MI 727 38 197 28:21 9:09/M
13 Kimberle Midgley Okemos MI 691 39 198 28:25 9:10/M
14 Jessica Nixon Lansing MI 715 37 211 28:44 9:16/M
15 Colleen Oxby Lansing MI 733 39 219 29:01 9:22/M
16 Stacey Lewis Battle Creek MI 641 37 231 29:41 9:35/M
17 Stephanie Kloeckner Owosso MI 608 39 240 30:15 9:45/M
18 Laura Haris Dewitt MI 1017 35 262 30:55 9:58/M
19 Mao Lee Lansing MI 633 37 268 31:15 10:05/M
20 Liz Sollner Lansing MI 820 38 271 31:25 10:08/M
21 Sara Geller Saint Johns MI 503 36 276 31:35 10:11/M
22 Staci Anderson Lansing MI 312 37 289 32:23 10:27/M
23 Julie Rogers Ann Arbor MI 775 36 290 32:24 10:27/M
24 Marty Davis Mackinac Island MI 427 39 294 32:28 10:28/M
25 Kimberly Maduri Battle Creek MI 653 39 301 32:41 10:33/M
26 Olivia Zustiak Okemos MI 921 38 309 32:54 10:37/M
27 Amber Shinn Lansing MI 803 36 316 33:11 10:42/M
28 Thuy Bui Lansing MI 991 37 323 33:20 10:45/M
29 Kelly Nequist St. Johns MI 711 39 324 33:21 10:45/M
30 Heather Hicks Lansing MI 542 36 331 33:32 10:49/M
31 Dawn Cooper Saint Johns MI 997 35 352 34:47 11:13/M
32 Anna Platte Lansing MI 747 35 355 35:00 11:17/M
33 Jessica Devereaux Laingsburg MI 437 38 378 36:27 11:45/M
34 Stephanie Rakowski Lansing MI 759 35 403 38:21 12:22/M
35 Renee Bush Williamston MI 371 38 405 38:30 12:25/M
36 Renae Mead Holt MI 687 35 411 38:40 12:28/M
37 Liz Rafferty Lansing MI 758 35 415 39:24 12:43/M
38 Tesa Dalrymple Battle Creek MI 422 35 418 39:31 12:45/M
39 Chris Arbrouet Jackson MI 316 35 429 40:00 12:54/M
40 Margaret Helwig Haslett MI 534 36 433 40:30 13:04/M
41 Marcela Westrate Okemos MI 889 39 439 41:13 13:18/M
42 Amy Barber Perry MI 321 39 440 41:30 13:23/M
43 Jolene O'Dell Hastings MI 723 35 448 42:01 13:33/M
44 Stephanie Keller St. Johns MI 592 39 453 42:14 13:37/M
45 Jackie Huhn Lansing MI 562 39 468 43:06 13:54/M
46 Angie Smieska Onondaga MI 806 35 471 43:41 14:05/M
47 Shannon Lantis Haslett MI 626 38 512 47:41 15:23/M
48 Beth Curran Grand Ledge MI 415 35 525 48:19 15:35/M
49 Julie Bierstetel Fowler MI 330 39 528 48:45 15:44/M
50 Mickie Thelen Portland MI 849 38 531 48:45 15:44/M
51 Stephani Fleming 949 37 534 48:59 15:48/M
52 Jade Corse Lansing MI 403 37 546 51:03 16:28/M
53 Julia Garno Dowling MI 498 37 552 52:01 16:47/M
54 Karen Stewart-Hinkley Elsie MI 828 36 559 52:53 17:04/M
55 Patti Scott Lansing MI 795 39 562 53:07 17:08/M
56 Catrice Lane Lansing MI 623 39 570 53:31 17:16/M
57 Angie Murphy Lansing MI 706 37 576 54:25 17:33/M
58 Victoria Douglas Laingsburg MI 447 37 580 54:46 17:40/M
59 Sarah Hernandez East Lansing MI 539 37 586 56:02 18:05/M
60 Jennifer Evans Bannister MI 465 38 596 56:39 18:16/M
61 Jennifer Bedford Howell MI 325 39 599 57:00 18:23/M
62 Amanda Koch Potterville MI 611 35 633 1:00:40 19:34/M
63 Stephenie Brummette Lansing MI 365 38 634 1:00:47 19:36/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Sayers East Lansing MI 976 41 15 19:11 6:11/M
2 Andy Buhl East Lansing MI 370 42 23 20:27 6:36/M
3 Conan Heiselt Stockbridge MI 531 40 54 22:58 7:25/M
4 Brice Nelson South Lyon MI 708 42 85 24:33 7:55/M
5 John Terry Williamston MI 846 44 86 24:33 7:55/M
6 Michael Ruster Mason MI 784 42 109 25:18 8:10/M
7 Chris Sobczak South Lyon MI 816 40 123 25:55 8:22/M
8 Eric Kane Okemos MI 585 40 142 26:29 8:33/M
9 Andrew Midgley Okemos MI 690 40 151 26:53 8:40/M
10 Jim Kotowicz St. Johns MI 612 43 156 27:01 8:43/M
11 Tim Rudolph 952 43 166 27:17 8:48/M
12 Erik Elliott Dewitt MI 460 43 193 28:09 9:05/M
13 Brian Farris Williamston MI 472 43 210 28:44 9:16/M
14 Hue Vang Lansing MI 874 42 226 29:23 9:29/M
15 Clifford Zang Lansing MI 916 42 239 30:13 9:45/M
16 Jeff Jackson East Lansing MI 572 43 293 32:28 10:28/M
17 Brian Maduri Battle Creek MI 104 42 296 32:34 10:30/M
18 Tim Nester Lansing MI 743 41 344 34:20 11:05/M
19 Bill Oxby Lansing MI 732 44 346 34:24 11:06/M
20 Charles McDonald Lansing MI 677 42 401 38:19 12:22/M
21 Aaron Rankin Grand Rapids MI 760 41 421 39:38 12:47/M
22 Eugene Kim-Leighton Haslett MI 601 42 452 42:12 13:37/M
23 David MacHado St. Clair Shores M 652 44 463 42:46 13:48/M
24 Roger Millbrook Grand Ledge MI 695 44 473 43:56 14:10/M
25 Bret Kloeckner Owosso MI 604 41 478 44:22 14:19/M
26 Joe Irish Grand Ledge MI 567 40 506 46:38 15:03/M
27 Walt Birney Lansing MI 335 43 511 47:37 15:22/M
28 Tim Brock Howell MI 359 40 602 57:45 18:38/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kara Zech Thelen Dewitt MI 918 42 24 20:32 6:37/M
2 Jennifer Strandberg Holt MI 834 40 68 23:49 7:41/M
3 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 838 41 119 25:42 8:17/M
4 Kim Stewart Vermontville MI 826 41 155 27:00 8:43/M
5 Sherry Martin East Lansing MI 666 41 162 27:14 8:47/M
6 Amy Sayers East Lansing MI 975 40 164 27:14 8:47/M
7 Jennifer Dunlap Lansing MI 451 42 199 28:26 9:10/M
8 Kelly Cutsinger Battle Creek MI 417 40 208 28:40 9:15/M
9 Kathie Boynton Dewitt MI 349 44 235 29:57 9:40/M
10 Margaret Rost Lansing MI 779 43 244 30:18 9:46/M
11 Nancy Lehman Haslett MI 636 44 254 30:37 9:53/M
12 Jamie Braden Bath MI 350 41 261 30:51 9:57/M
13 Tracie Whittum Howell MI 893 44 272 31:26 10:08/M
14 Tami Osborne Williamston MI 728 43 285 32:11 10:23/M
15 Jackie Hoskins Mackinac Island MI 557 44 291 32:24 10:27/M
16 Lydia Millbrook Grand Ledge MI 693 41 299 32:36 10:31/M
17 Brandi Haleen Lansing MI 520 41 303 32:45 10:34/M
18 Tamilyn Nixon Grand Ledge MI 718 42 308 32:52 10:36/M
19 Ann Williams Lansing MI 992 40 322 33:18 10:45/M
20 Kori Streeter Lansing MI 835 42 343 34:16 11:03/M
21 Lisa Sutton-Smith Okemos MI 842 41 356 35:00 11:17/M
22 Jennifer Shattuck Owosso MI 801 44 367 35:39 11:30/M
23 Karen Smith Dowling MI 809 43 384 37:11 12:00/M
24 Kris Trudgen-Christensen Holt MI 863 41 417 39:30 12:45/M
25 Jolynne Lott Ortega Grand Rapids MI 647 43 419 39:37 12:47/M
26 Angela Griffin Haslett MI 510 42 455 42:20 13:39/M
27 Sandra Clough Bellevue MI 391 44 467 43:05 13:54/M
28 Michelle Russell Portland MI 783 41 469 43:06 13:54/M
29 Peggy Bodinaku Lansing MI 340 43 488 44:54 14:29/M
30 Melissa Hutchings Lansing MI 565 42 500 46:04 14:52/M
31 Karen Willson Lansing MI 902 42 504 46:36 15:02/M
32 April Clobes East Lansing MI 390 42 517 47:47 15:25/M
33 Lori Fischer Grand Ledge MI 482 42 532 48:46 15:44/M
34 Julie Wetzel Lansing MI 168 40 533 48:59 15:48/M
35 Naomi Marhofer Stockbridge MI 968 43 561 53:01 17:06/M
36 Jessica Kiger Mason MI 600 44 568 53:10 17:09/M
37 Tracey Daigle Mason MI 421 44 583 55:05 17:46/M
38 Angela Mann Grand Rapids MI 658 43 592 56:09 18:07/M
39 Echo Hansen East Lansing MI 1018 40 610 58:20 18:49/M
40 Tina Payne Lansing MI 737 43 630 1:00:05 19:23/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Beyea Williamston MI 950 49 16 19:28 6:17/M
2 Scott Nemeth Williamston MI 710 48 18 19:37 6:20/M
3 Joel Henry Haslett MI 535 48 45 22:01 7:06/M
4 Claude thomas ll Lansing MI 1004 47 57 23:17 7:31/M
5 Mark Alexander Swartz Creek MI 309 46 82 24:27 7:53/M
6 Robert Cooper St Johns MI 401 48 137 26:15 8:28/M
7 Jerry Barker Jackson MI 322 46 139 26:21 8:30/M
8 Thomas Herlache Holt MI 538 47 214 28:49 9:18/M
9 Brendan Maturen Lansing MI 670 46 345 34:20 11:05/M
10 Mark Dickman East Lansing MI 440 48 364 35:32 11:28/M
11 Walter Williams Dewitt MI 900 48 426 39:51 12:51/M
12 Stephen Hicks Grand Ledge MI 546 46 514 47:43 15:24/M
13 Brian Franke Lansing MI 489 48 536 49:31 15:58/M
14 Steve Dexter Dimondale MI 438 46 541 50:16 16:13/M
15 Matthew Garno Dowling MI 500 46 554 52:03 16:47/M
16 Jennie Harwood-Schlaack 944 48 593 56:16 18:09/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Brillantes East Lansing MI 1014 45 33 21:30 6:56/M
2 Tammy Chick Williamston MI 384 48 49 22:33 7:16/M
3 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek MI 308 48 59 23:20 7:32/M
4 Karla Hahn Haslett MI 963 47 63 23:27 7:34/M
5 Radka Todorova Okemos MI 856 49 91 24:42 7:58/M
6 Ruth Schultz Okemos MI 947 49 115 25:34 8:15/M
7 Larisa Ballard 945 47 121 25:47 8:19/M
8 Cheryl Saage Haslett MI 1009 46 126 26:02 8:24/M
9 Emily Huynh Williamston MI 566 47 135 26:11 8:27/M
10 Sandy Stewart Laingsburg MI 827 48 223 29:21 9:28/M
11 Kristine Kotsch-Megge Grand Ledge MI 613 46 252 30:36 9:52/M
12 Charamy Cleary Eaton Rapids MI 389 45 263 30:55 9:58/M
13 Rene Fedewa Dewitt MI 473 45 274 31:30 10:10/M
14 Karen Terry Williamston MI 847 45 348 34:27 11:07/M
15 Elesha Smith Battle Creek MI 808 48 359 35:12 11:21/M
16 Teresa Kmetz Portland MI 609 48 360 35:20 11:24/M
17 Kasey Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 480 46 374 36:19 11:43/M
18 Patti McManus Haslett MI 683 45 408 38:34 12:26/M
19 Jessica Forst Belmont MI 488 49 420 39:37 12:47/M
20 Michelle Miller Dewitt MI 696 45 425 39:51 12:51/M
21 Kim Wheeler Lansing MI 891 46 434 40:36 13:06/M
22 Suzette Hittner East Lansing MI 551 49 436 40:46 13:09/M
23 Kelly Ritchie Greenfield IN 988 49 438 40:59 13:13/M
24 Cynthia Johnson Mason MI 579 48 445 41:49 13:29/M
25 Laurie Dickman East Lansing MI 439 47 462 42:45 13:47/M
26 Kelli Zurek Holt MI 920 48 490 45:13 14:35/M
27 Alena Dollarhite Mason MI 444 48 494 45:17 14:36/M
28 Janell Perkins Webberville MI 742 48 496 45:19 14:37/M
29 Kathy Sears Battle Creek MI 796 46 519 48:04 15:30/M
30 Maria Koutsoukos Lansing MI 615 48 527 48:27 15:38/M
31 Lynda Franke Lansing MI 491 49 537 49:33 15:59/M
32 Maria Binning South Lyon MI 332 49 548 51:20 16:34/M
33 Dawn Bailey Lansing MI 319 46 555 52:11 16:50/M
34 Stacy Anderson Williamston MI 313 46 556 52:14 16:51/M
35 Barb Mahoney Dewitt MI 655 48 563 53:07 17:08/M
36 Lori Casaday Haslett MI 379 46 581 55:03 17:45/M
37 Kellie Lawrence Mackinac Island MI 630 46 609 58:19 18:49/M
38 Yvette Higgins 924 48 635 1:00:48 19:37/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Hinkle Mason MI 951 51 25 20:37 6:39/M
2 David Weismantel East Lansing MI 886 50 27 20:42 6:41/M
3 Ross Voelker Caro MI 878 54 36 21:33 6:57/M
4 Pete Treleaven Lansing MI 861 53 65 23:34 7:36/M
5 Jeff Brooks Dewitt MI 362 51 102 25:06 8:06/M
6 Jamie Crosby Belmont MI 411 54 171 27:34 8:54/M
7 Michael Pell Mason MI 738 50 181 27:54 9:00/M
8 Andres Oviedo Charlotte MI 730 50 184 27:58 9:01/M
9 Rich Chylla East Lansing MI 386 54 221 29:08 9:24/M
10 Steve Wickham Laingsburg MI 894 51 225 29:22 9:28/M
11 Timothy Griffin Haslett MI 513 52 320 33:18 10:45/M
12 John Ackerman Webberville MI 301 51 333 33:35 10:50/M
13 David Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 479 51 376 36:20 11:43/M
14 Jose Oviedo Lansing MI 731 52 400 38:15 12:20/M
15 Mark Restum 931 52 422 39:46 12:50/M
16 Bob Orme Holt MI 980 54 484 44:45 14:26/M
17 Gary Adamo Bath MI 304 50 487 44:53 14:29/M
18 Leo Cruel Lansing MI 413 53 493 45:16 14:36/M
19 Steve Binning South Lyon MI 333 53 547 51:19 16:33/M
20 Eldon Langworthy Grand Ledge MI 624 52 643 1:04:50 20:55/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Bellant Lansing MI 326 51 72 23:56 7:43/M
2 Jacqueline Little Climax MI 643 53 78 24:16 7:50/M
3 Amy Willing Lansing MI 901 50 103 25:06 8:06/M
4 Holly Richardson Lansing MI 769 52 113 25:31 8:14/M
5 Francine Bergstrom St. Johns MI 329 50 130 26:06 8:25/M
6 Diane Landry Williamston MI 622 52 152 26:58 8:42/M
7 Sabine Blaxton Okemos MI 338 52 194 28:17 9:07/M
8 Phyllis Fisher Lansing MI 483 51 207 28:39 9:15/M
9 Jan Baker Webberville MI 8 54 242 30:17 9:46/M
10 Patricia Burnett Holt MI 993 52 258 30:46 9:55/M
11 Kim Savage Haslett MI 1010 51 340 34:07 11:00/M
12 Michele Eaddy Okemos MI 455 51 353 34:54 11:15/M
13 Cindy Hitchcock Portland MI 549 50 362 35:21 11:24/M
14 Carol Franz Leslie MI 492 52 375 36:20 11:43/M
15 Tamara Eyer Pleasant Lake MI 467 53 377 36:21 11:44/M
16 Lori Laperriere Mason MI 627 52 404 38:25 12:24/M
17 Mary Pleyte Portland MI 751 54 409 38:36 12:27/M
18 Jenny Transue Okemos MI 860 53 412 38:49 12:31/M
19 Karen Restum 932 51 423 39:46 12:50/M
20 Patty Marsh Laingsburg MI 663 53 427 39:59 12:54/M
21 Lori Baird Mason MI 320 50 435 40:46 13:09/M
22 Kathy Marble Okemos MI 660 53 491 45:15 14:36/M
23 Freda Cruel Lansing MI 412 52 492 45:16 14:36/M
24 Sheila Fews Lansing MI 478 54 513 47:41 15:23/M
25 Denice Underwood East Lansing MI 868 52 520 48:07 15:31/M
26 Julie Glassbrook Lansing MI 505 50 564 53:07 17:08/M
27 Dawn Dunigan Howell MI 1008 53 575 54:07 17:27/M
28 Teres House-Rardeen East Lansing MI 558 50 584 55:19 17:51/M
29 Diane Rardeen East Lansing MI 761 54 585 55:20 17:51/M
30 Michelle Moul Mason MI 704 50 612 58:32 18:53/M
31 Yvonne Broom Lansing MI 364 53 629 59:58 19:21/M
32 Victoria Leonard Grand Blanc MI 639 54 632 1:00:12 19:25/M
33 Susan Flynn Grand Ledge MI 487 51 639 1:03:38 20:32/M
34 Dawn Bergin Howell MI 328 54 642 1:04:38 20:51/M
35 Laurie Langworthy Grand Ledge MI 625 51 644 1:04:50 20:55/M
36 Ruth Lumbert Lansing MI 649 52 645 1:12:29 23:23/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phil French Howell MI 982 58 42 21:52 7:03/M
2 Simon Peterson-Jones Okemos MI 926 55 47 22:13 7:10/M
3 Ron Alleman Dewitt MI 311 56 52 22:51 7:22/M
4 David Smiitley Lansing MI 994 59 75 24:04 7:46/M
5 Frank Goodrich Ovid MI 506 56 111 25:26 8:12/M
6 Crislin Dr John East Lansing MI 962 57 131 26:06 8:25/M
7 Ken Milne Holt MI 698 57 150 26:52 8:40/M
8 Scott Mandel East Lansing MI 940 58 196 28:20 9:08/M
9 Brent Hoffman Dimondale MI 552 58 288 32:22 10:26/M
10 Dennis Helwig Fowlerville MI 533 57 370 36:02 11:37/M
11 William Stanton Lansing MI 824 58 587 56:07 18:06/M
12 Robert Reichert Owosso MI 766 58 620 59:00 19:02/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debby Mansel Potterville MI 659 58 129 26:05 8:25/M
2 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 573 55 187 28:01 9:02/M
3 Nancy Marks Oak Park MI 661 55 205 28:39 9:15/M
4 June Haas East Lansing MI 519 55 251 30:33 9:51/M
5 Sara Aikman Haslett MI 948 56 266 31:09 10:03/M
6 Sandra Schneider Haslett MI 792 57 304 32:45 10:34/M
7 Katie Donnelly Haslett MI 446 58 325 33:23 10:46/M
8 Robin Brigham Concord MI 984 59 326 33:23 10:46/M
9 Cindy Gustafson Mason MI 516 57 381 36:53 11:54/M
10 Kathy Hoffman Dimondale MI 553 57 393 37:45 12:11/M
11 Kathy Scieszka Lansing MI 794 56 441 41:32 13:24/M
12 Kathy Popoff Dewitt MI 754 58 450 42:08 13:35/M
13 Vicki Ross Montrose MI 778 56 474 44:00 14:12/M
14 Julie Crane Dimondale MI 406 57 486 44:50 14:28/M
15 Annie Farrell Okemos MI 471 59 499 45:59 14:50/M
16 Carol Kirtland Grand Ledge MI 602 55 521 48:08 15:32/M
17 Marsha Waymire Lansing MI 884 59 557 52:15 16:51/M
18 Katrina Cariano Cadillac MI 376 56 565 53:09 17:09/M
19 Sheri Holman Dewitt MI 555 59 574 53:55 17:24/M
20 Dee Riley Owosso MN 770 55 579 54:33 17:36/M
21 Gloria Cuevas Lansing MI 999 59 616 58:40 18:55/M
22 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 960 56 625 59:30 19:12/M
23 Ellen Revis Okemos MI 768 56 631 1:00:08 19:24/M
24 Cindy Perry Dewitt MI 744 57 636 1:01:23 19:48/M
25 Eileen Harris Lapeer MI 523 59 637 1:02:31 20:10/M
26 Karen Benjamin Grand Ledge MI 327 57 640 1:03:45 20:34/M
27 Colleen Rowland Grand Ledge MI 780 56 641 1:03:46 20:34/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gerard Wilbrink Okemos MI 896 61 22 20:14 6:32/M
2 Richard Hayhoe East Lansing MI 927 63 55 23:09 7:28/M
3 Lou Cravotta Bath MI 408 63 73 24:02 7:45/M
4 Jim Windsand Haslett MI 906 64 80 24:21 7:51/M
5 Bruce Howard Lansing MI 938 60 98 24:57 8:03/M
6 Duane Clarke East Lansing MI 388 63 177 27:41 8:56/M
7 Steve Mead 939 61 191 28:04 9:03/M
8 Jess Sobel Okemos MI 818 62 259 30:46 9:55/M
9 Michael Schneider Haslett MI 790 62 329 33:29 10:48/M
10 Robert McCarthy Okemos MI 675 63 413 39:09 12:38/M
11 Bill Jackson Okemos MI 570 62 480 44:32 14:22/M
12 John Lund Montrose MI 650 63 572 53:34 17:17/M
13 Godofredo Eueval Lansing MI 998 63 615 58:40 18:55/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Bolley Bath MI 343 63 133 26:07 8:25/M
2 Frances Kaneene East Lansing MI 586 61 174 27:39 8:55/M
3 Nancy Seelye Bath MI 798 64 236 29:58 9:40/M
4 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 632 63 264 31:05 10:02/M
5 Bernice Wagner St. Johns MI 879 60 279 31:47 10:15/M
6 Shawn Witherspoon Lansing MI 1003 61 295 32:29 10:29/M
7 Linda Cravotta Bath MI 407 63 298 32:36 10:31/M
8 Patty Degnan East Lansing MI 429 64 432 40:27 13:03/M
9 Debra Jackson Okemos MI 571 61 481 44:33 14:22/M
10 Carol Dimmick Lansing MI 442 60 483 44:43 14:25/M
11 Joyce Derhammer Grand Haven MI 434 64 522 48:09 15:32/M
12 Jeanne Kidle Flint MI 598 61 526 48:22 15:36/M
13 Pat Blanchard Haslett MI 986 61 542 50:40 16:21/M
14 Deborah Windsand Haslett MI 905 61 544 50:50 16:24/M
15 Patty Bradley Williamston MI 351 63 550 51:28 16:36/M
16 Kathy Lund Montrose MI 651 62 571 53:33 17:16/M
17 Connie Reichert Corunna MI 765 60 623 59:17 19:07/M
18 Sheila Farr Columbiaville MI 470 60 638 1:02:32 20:10/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Carter Okemos MI 973 66 69 23:49 7:41/M
2 Sam Underwood East Lansing MI 869 66 84 24:31 7:55/M
3 George Londy Howell MI 645 65 96 24:53 8:02/M
4 John Kaneene East Lansing MI 587 65 141 26:27 8:32/M
5 Gary Seelye Bath MI 797 67 275 31:31 10:10/M
6 Raymond Ryan Webberville MI 787 66 477 44:20 14:18/M
7 Patrick McPharlin Laingsburg MI 685 67 518 47:48 15:25/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 977 65 190 28:02 9:03/M
2 Jann Nestell Williamston MI 712 65 228 29:28 9:30/M
3 Bobbi Krauski 958 65 273 31:27 10:09/M
4 Sandy Hines Holt MI 548 66 313 33:05 10:40/M
5 Lin Hirai East Lansing MI 930 67 336 33:47 10:54/M
6 Margaret Novak Lansing MI 720 69 342 34:16 11:03/M
7 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 669 69 350 34:39 11:11/M
8 Joyce Dryer Lansing MI 450 69 485 44:47 14:27/M
9 Katie Noirot Lansing MI 719 65 489 44:55 14:29/M
10 Annie Ryan Webberville MI 785 65 495 45:18 14:37/M
11 Linda Morelli South Lyon MI 700 65 503 46:26 14:59/M
12 Carolyn Edwards Williamston MI 457 66 549 51:27 16:36/M
13 Bonnie Boyd Lansing MI 347 66 600 57:10 18:26/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Keller Lansing MI 589 74 76 24:08 7:47/M
2 Dan Talhelm East Lansing MI 843 73 83 24:28 7:54/M
3 Bob Brooks Lansing MI 965 71 143 26:29 8:33/M
4 Dale Dailey 937 74 186 28:00 9:02/M
5 Jack Carlton Grand Ledge MI 377 73 256 30:38 9:53/M
6 Lawrence Parker Okemos MI 736 72 464 42:56 13:51/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Thelen St. Johns MI 850 70 117 25:39 8:16/M
2 Ellen Nitz Brighton MI 714 74 201 28:32 9:12/M
3 Elaine High Okemos MI 547 70 447 42:00 13:33/M
4 Elena Keller Lansing MI 590 71 509 47:21 15:16/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Wilson Masn MI 903 78 278 31:38 10:12/M
2 Joseph Toth Okemos MI 936 77 280 31:50 10:16/M
3 David Rozelle Kalamazoo MI 781 77 363 35:24 11:25/M
4 Donald Hough Grand Ledge MI 989 77 449 42:03 13:34/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alice Florida Lansing MI 486 76 341 34:15 11:03/M