<< Go Back

Run For The House 5K Run/Walk
Date: Mar. 24, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Run For The House 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
March 25, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent 719 48 4 20:14.8 6:32/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marty Alward 739 47 1 17:55.3 5:47/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kassie Guile 678 47 17 22:05.8 7:07/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Van Oss 439 46 2 19:47.6 6:23/M

Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryellen Stornant 641 51 18 22:07.5 7:08/M

Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Boylan 435 64 13 21:34.4 6:57/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Willow Martin 301 14 52 24:34.0 7:55/M
2 Victoria Levinsohn 570 12 59 24:49.2 8:00/M
3 Brennan Long 469 11 70 25:24.7 8:12/M
4 Addison Schulze 17 10 88 26:05.7 8:25/M
5 Jessica Pekrul 429 12 102 27:01.9 8:43/M
6 Emily Vincent 366 10 162 31:12.8 10:04/M
7 Kylie Shuh 829 13 169 31:39.2 10:13/M
8 Myra Johnson 321 8 183 32:49.5 10:35/M
9 Grace Garno 606 13 189 32:53.8 10:36/M
10 Sage Johnson 322 10 191 33:00.7 10:39/M
11 Rhiannon Shook 649 11 192 33:01.5 10:39/M
12 Jillian Draheim 485 8 212 34:30.6 11:08/M
13 Anniston Burak 777 8 236 36:29.5 11:46/M
14 Avery Walsh 790 8 244 37:06.5 11:58/M
15 Joy Garno 621 9 261 38:49.3 12:31/M
16 Maddie Gerding 502 6 304 43:57.6 14:11/M
17 Alexis Hutchinson 364 12 308 44:47.2 14:27/M
18 Desta MacDowell 563 9 328 47:21.7 15:16/M
19 Jaylene Vermillion 418 11 331 48:06.2 15:31/M
20 Myah Richardson 522 10 332 48:07.4 15:31/M
21 Mandy Brock 442 13 349 50:26.3 16:16/M
22 Maria Perez 530 7 358 51:53.2 16:44/M
23 Nicole Brock 444 7 359 52:00.4 16:46/M
24 Isabella Perez 531 3 361 52:08.9 16:49/M
25 Chloe Willobee 524 9 380 54:31.7 17:35/M
26 Delaney MacDowell 564 8 381 54:32.3 17:35/M
27 Reagan Shook 650 8 411 58:47.8 18:58/M
28 Khloe Shattuck 495 3 420 1:00:01.2 19:22/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Wojcik 471 13 55 24:37.4 7:56/M
2 Ryan Wheeler 817 14 60 24:56.2 8:03/M
3 Matthew Garno 622 11 75 25:31.4 8:14/M
4 Jesse Heikkinen 453 13 85 25:54.3 8:21/M
5 Robbie Nixon 708 9 86 25:55.7 8:22/M
6 Ethan Heikkinen 454 11 91 26:30.1 8:33/M
7 Cole Heikkinen 455 8 93 26:33.0 8:34/M
8 David Levinsohn 568 8 135 29:41.5 9:35/M
9 Evan Williams 721 12 176 32:01.0 10:20/M
10 Riece Shattuck 629 11 210 34:28.1 11:07/M
11 Tyler Holtz 758 8 232 36:12.6 11:41/M
12 Seth Nixon 709 11 323 46:46.3 15:05/M
13 Chadwick Willobee 358 11 327 47:15.1 15:15/M
14 Ayden Gerding 503 8 329 47:26.7 15:18/M
15 Ethan Jaquette 752 9 336 49:28.1 15:57/M
16 Trevor Brock 443 12 350 50:27.4 16:16/M
17 Emmett Leidi 671 4 375 53:48.7 17:21/M
18 Thomas Brooks 318 3 399 57:39.3 18:36/M
19 William Fisher 383 4 414 59:26.8 19:10/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelby Guile 677 19 12 21:33.0 6:57/M
2 Samantha Campbell 734 15 26 22:49.5 7:22/M
3 Elyssa Gill 451 15 186 32:52.1 10:36/M
4 Erika Gill 452 19 196 33:18.4 10:45/M
5 Courtney Young 726 15 269 39:55.2 12:53/M
6 Marissa McCrumb 600 17 305 44:05.3 14:13/M
7 Ashtin Palmer 771 16 306 44:25.1 14:20/M
8 August Vermillion 417 16 343 49:44.1 16:03/M
9 Danielle Murphy 529 17 357 51:52.6 16:44/M
10 Michelle Shattuck 640 15 385 54:55.8 17:43/M
11 Becky Harris 422 18 388 55:27.7 17:53/M
12 Taylor Bunker 691 16 396 57:23.5 18:31/M
13 Bethany Tylo 516 18 417 59:54.2 19:19/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Ronspees 413 17 3 20:03.1 6:28/M
2 Ryan Wrench 344 18 7 21:13.0 6:51/M
3 Zach Whitaker 610 19 53 24:34.4 7:55/M
4 Joseph Davis 770 19 181 32:45.0 10:34/M
5 Conner Shuh 620 17 211 34:29.4 11:07/M
6 Chase Platte 553 16 237 36:31.5 11:47/M
7 Kelsey Crilly 753 19 337 49:28.2 15:57/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Westman 792 21 5 20:21.4 6:34/M
2 Stephanie Kotsiris 633 22 11 21:31.6 6:56/M
3 Brittany Hulings 648 21 44 24:10.0 7:48/M
4 Esther Reed 675 22 61 25:03.3 8:05/M
5 Joanna Balcom 686 20 64 25:11.3 8:07/M
6 Rosie Ward 801 21 67 25:18.9 8:10/M
7 Nitza Gallardo 497 23 110 27:21.8 8:49/M
8 Naomie Jean-Philippe 751 23 154 30:43.9 9:55/M
9 Jennifer Comeau 343 24 157 30:46.8 9:55/M
10 Emily Moreno 707 24 165 31:19.2 10:06/M
11 Kelly Morgan 509 22 170 31:40.9 10:13/M
12 Ariel Davis 769 20 190 32:54.1 10:37/M
13 Samantha Bucher 762 21 234 36:21.9 11:44/M
14 Heidi Elston 655 22 250 37:38.0 12:08/M
15 Jeannette Conklin 379 20 263 39:02.4 12:35/M
16 Bridgett Baumgartner 581 21 270 39:58.5 12:54/M
17 Alyson Mol 680 24 311 45:12.4 14:35/M
18 Emily Boaen 822 23 315 45:37.5 14:43/M
19 Kara Sherd 309 24 355 51:39.0 16:40/M
20 Alexandria Harris 335 22 403 57:51.3 18:40/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathon Ringlein 723 23 15 21:56.6 7:05/M
2 Colin Johnson 699 23 19 22:16.1 7:11/M
3 Ian O'Gieblyn 711 24 36 23:52.1 7:42/M
4 Tom Dorow 409 23 100 26:54.7 8:41/M
5 Blake Johnson 657 24 164 31:19.2 10:06/M
6 Vincent Baumgartner 582 21 168 31:31.8 10:10/M
7 William Pientowski 772 23 171 31:45.2 10:15/M
8 Michael Hurley 611 24 216 34:51.6 11:15/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Sneller 681 25 10 21:29.7 6:56/M
2 Jessica Sipperley 457 25 14 21:42.0 7:00/M
3 Stephanie Little 542 28 106 27:06.8 8:45/M
4 Alexa Hagen 478 28 113 27:27.4 8:51/M
5 Jennifer Pascoe 623 29 116 27:55.2 9:00/M
6 Cassandra Sturos 767 25 122 28:26.4 9:10/M
7 Lindsay Barnett 393 28 140 29:53.8 9:38/M
8 Tarah Carnahan 635 26 150 30:21.7 9:47/M
9 Alicia Possehn 431 27 158 30:49.4 9:56/M
10 Amanda Leitch 367 25 172 31:53.2 10:17/M
11 Jade Maurer 754 26 209 34:22.0 11:05/M
12 Rebecca Schlee 545 29 218 35:05.6 11:19/M
13 Jessica Metz 666 25 219 35:11.8 11:21/M
14 Megan Hart 484 27 220 35:28.9 11:26/M
15 Ileana Ortiz 353 25 249 37:32.7 12:06/M
16 Kara Seehase 339 28 259 38:43.6 12:29/M
17 Heather Parris 559 28 264 39:36.5 12:46/M
18 Alexandra Montez 505 28 272 40:33.2 13:05/M
19 Jill Feldpausch 414 27 273 40:33.8 13:05/M
20 Kelly Stuible 346 29 274 40:34.7 13:05/M
21 Meaghan Caine 825 27 287 41:37.5 13:25/M
22 Melissa Richardson 489 29 292 42:22.2 13:40/M
23 Rebekah Toman 500 26 303 43:56.4 14:10/M
24 Erin Symonds 349 25 307 44:46.3 14:26/M
25 Cara Lane 589 28 316 45:47.7 14:46/M
26 Holly Craig 742 28 339 49:33.7 15:59/M
27 Danaina Bernard 477 28 346 49:54.6 16:06/M
28 Katherine Lewis 812 28 347 50:11.0 16:11/M
29 Jennifer Bennett 809 28 348 50:24.5 16:15/M
30 Megan Trosper 305 26 356 51:39.5 16:40/M
31 Jennifer McLaughlin 608 29 368 52:25.2 16:55/M
32 Aleea Swinford 362 25 371 52:29.8 16:56/M
33 Rachel Perez 438 28 377 54:10.6 17:28/M
34 Ashleigh Harris 440 25 390 55:29.4 17:54/M
35 Melissa Martin 508 28 397 57:28.0 18:32/M
36 Katy Fisher 382 26 413 59:26.0 19:10/M
37 Amanda Shattuck 494 28 419 1:00:00.2 19:21/M
38 Chrystal Williams 458 29 426 1:04:36.9 20:50/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Colavecchi 544 28 6 21:03.9 6:47/M
2 Yuji Sparks 676 27 9 21:27.6 6:55/M
3 Kyle Richardson 800 26 28 22:56.6 7:24/M
4 Devin Doty 560 28 38 24:00.9 7:45/M
5 Scott Kovalick 702 29 39 24:01.9 7:45/M
6 Ryan Martin 768 26 47 24:12.1 7:48/M
7 Jeremy Walker 488 27 81 25:45.6 8:18/M
8 Justin Caine 824 28 94 26:38.7 8:35/M
9 Brandon Mahon 578 26 127 28:52.4 9:19/M
10 Paul Brown 669 29 130 29:15.9 9:26/M
11 Joe Quick 430 29 134 29:37.9 9:33/M
12 Adam Carnahan 636 26 149 30:19.5 9:47/M
13 Herbert Dorow 410 27 188 32:52.5 10:36/M
14 Praveen Gampala 746 26 207 34:08.3 11:01/M
15 John Hempel 340 25 314 45:36.7 14:43/M
16 Adam Smith 748 28 369 52:25.2 16:55/M
17 Caleb Martin 507 29 408 57:55.7 18:41/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Chrisinske 802 33 63 25:07.7 8:06/M
2 April Jones 599 31 97 26:50.3 8:39/M
3 Shawna Payne 730 34 98 26:50.4 8:39/M
4 Deborah Peckham 818 33 111 27:23.2 8:50/M
5 Amanda Lampron 660 31 118 28:04.9 9:03/M
6 Jana Johnson 562 33 131 29:21.2 9:28/M
7 Kim Vetter 347 33 139 29:48.9 9:37/M
8 Jennifer Lewis 628 34 141 29:55.6 9:39/M
9 Kimberly Watson 330 30 142 30:04.5 9:42/M
10 Maria Serrato 450 31 151 30:27.3 9:49/M
11 Lisa Backus 308 32 153 30:33.2 9:51/M
12 Angela Shuh 643 34 155 30:45.5 9:55/M
13 Cristy Slocum 615 34 167 31:24.2 10:08/M
14 Tasha Sairls 392 31 174 31:59.2 10:19/M
15 Courtney Pendleton 510 34 178 32:12.4 10:23/M
16 Evelyn Morehouse 733 33 187 32:52.4 10:36/M
17 Jessica Allee 786 32 195 33:17.5 10:44/M
18 Rheagan Anderson 372 32 198 33:29.4 10:48/M
19 Mary Ross 586 31 221 35:35.0 11:29/M
20 Nicole Martin 434 30 225 35:43.4 11:31/M
21 Abigail Tykocki 345 32 226 35:45.1 11:32/M
22 Jessica Bogle 745 31 228 35:48.2 11:33/M
23 Brandi Fairbanks 395 33 239 36:35.2 11:48/M
24 Melissa Cushman 407 32 240 36:35.9 11:48/M
25 Cynthia Farnsworth 315 31 251 37:39.5 12:09/M
26 Julia Garno 604 34 260 38:48.5 12:31/M
27 Erica Velasquez 554 31 265 39:36.9 12:46/M
28 Heather Hicks 557 33 267 39:50.0 12:51/M
29 Mari Carpenter 613 33 279 41:18.5 13:19/M
30 Amy Gross 466 34 283 41:22.2 13:21/M
31 Melissa Squires 779 32 295 42:39.6 13:45/M
32 Kimmy Anglin 579 30 296 42:42.2 13:46/M
33 Stephanie Elliott 389 30 310 45:08.6 14:34/M
34 Jemima Milien 705 32 317 46:09.9 14:53/M
35 Alison Moriarty 337 34 318 46:17.6 14:56/M
36 Jade Corse 538 34 324 47:03.2 15:11/M
37 Jessica Westmeier-Shuh 306 32 334 48:38.2 15:41/M
38 Joyce Echlin 460 34 341 49:42.4 16:02/M
39 Anna Platte 314 32 352 51:12.7 16:31/M
40 Angela Murphy 527 34 360 52:08.8 16:49/M
41 Angela Walker 518 33 362 52:11.8 16:50/M
42 Darcy Tate 520 31 363 52:12.1 16:50/M
43 Amanda Gehrman 697 30 366 52:23.8 16:54/M
44 Heather Leidi 670 30 376 53:49.3 17:22/M
45 Annette Reichert 653 31 394 57:09.4 18:26/M
46 Cindy Brooks 317 30 398 57:38.9 18:35/M
47 Breanne Martin 396 32 406 57:54.2 18:41/M
48 Laura Bonus 618 30 428 1:08:06.7 21:58/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Ross 584 32 22 22:30.5 7:15/M
2 Bryan Wilton 400 33 35 23:45.7 7:40/M
3 Jacob Bahl 756 32 37 24:00.9 7:45/M
4 Joseph Becker 740 33 43 24:09.7 7:47/M
5 Roderick Carpenter 612 32 78 25:37.5 8:16/M
6 Santos Gutierrez 519 34 82 25:47.8 8:19/M
7 Chad Paalman 401 34 84 25:48.9 8:19/M
8 Adam Goss 646 33 95 26:39.5 8:36/M
9 Matt Lewis 390 33 108 27:09.4 8:45/M
10 Matthew Hicks 558 34 133 29:31.9 9:31/M
11 Michael Windnagle 574 33 138 29:48.2 9:37/M
12 Byron Shattuck 493 32 245 37:15.9 12:01/M
13 Jesus Montelongo 576 32 255 38:16.7 12:21/M
14 Alex Anglin 580 32 297 42:42.8 13:46/M
15 Davan Gerding 501 32 330 47:29.7 15:19/M
16 Jason Perez 528 34 378 54:11.7 17:29/M
17 Peter Perez 735 31 379 54:11.8 17:29/M
18 Adam Martin 397 32 404 57:53.2 18:40/M
19 Brad Reichert 654 34 407 57:54.9 18:41/M
20 Joshua Westmeier-Shuh 307 32 423 1:00:39.5 19:34/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Aeschliman 573 37 8 21:24.1 6:54/M
2 Kimberly Garland 348 35 29 23:13.6 7:29/M
3 Miya Warvel 491 35 49 24:14.0 7:49/M
4 Alys Long 468 38 69 25:24.6 8:12/M
5 Jennifer Brody 815 37 71 25:25.7 8:12/M
6 Kelly Hart 634 38 72 25:28.8 8:13/M
7 Tina Coyer 467 39 74 25:31.2 8:14/M
8 Jennifer Apol 744 39 104 27:03.8 8:44/M
9 Nichole Bjorne 587 39 107 27:08.6 8:45/M
10 Shannon Barr 525 38 112 27:26.7 8:51/M
11 Kenda Watson 332 38 114 27:28.2 8:52/M
12 Noelle Burak 778 35 120 28:09.9 9:05/M
13 Kimberly Maduri 374 36 124 28:28.0 9:11/M
14 Michelle Rosendale 713 39 125 28:44.9 9:16/M
15 Michelle Filipiak 731 35 128 29:01.5 9:22/M
16 Julie Forell 804 37 144 30:13.3 9:45/M
17 Tamilyn Nixon 331 39 146 30:16.9 9:46/M
18 Kristy Ronspees-Hawry 412 37 147 30:17.1 9:46/M
19 Julie Foster 514 39 152 30:28.1 9:50/M
20 Brandi Burns 617 38 160 31:03.4 10:01/M
21 Jenny Camburn 789 37 201 33:38.2 10:51/M
22 Jackie Huhn 512 36 204 33:46.4 10:54/M
23 Saffron Mrva 304 37 222 35:39.0 11:30/M
24 Carrie Atkinson 749 35 223 35:39.3 11:30/M
25 Jennifer Brewbaker 394 39 246 37:21.2 12:03/M
26 Traci Kohagen 701 37 248 37:22.0 12:03/M
27 Sharon Avery 807 36 252 37:59.5 12:15/M
28 Kori Streeter 446 39 253 38:01.7 12:16/M
29 Michelle Smith 361 38 266 39:44.4 12:49/M
30 Michelle Vincent 365 37 289 41:48.7 13:29/M
31 Amy Steffen 548 36 302 43:17.4 13:58/M
32 Shelby Shuh 572 36 312 45:24.0 14:39/M
33 Jody Masterson 638 35 326 47:03.8 15:11/M
34 Tina Whittum 459 37 340 49:41.8 16:02/M
35 Shonlyn Willobee 357 37 382 54:32.7 17:35/M
36 Sharolyn Stevens 565 39 395 57:13.2 18:27/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Travis Forell 806 38 16 22:04.6 7:07/M
2 Scott Tillman 651 39 20 22:24.3 7:14/M
3 Steve Hills 404 38 21 22:25.7 7:14/M
4 Jerry Platte 313 36 33 23:28.5 7:34/M
5 Brian Maduri 373 39 42 24:05.3 7:46/M
6 Brian Buck 327 39 45 24:10.2 7:48/M
7 John Buchanan 511 36 46 24:10.8 7:48/M
8 Jason Colthrop 813 37 57 24:38.7 7:57/M
9 Reuben Levinsohn 569 36 66 25:18.7 8:10/M
10 James Holden 787 39 76 25:33.7 8:15/M
11 Arion Hawry 411 36 80 25:38.5 8:16/M
12 Eric Hannah 342 37 115 27:54.2 9:00/M
13 Brett Johnson 323 39 136 29:41.8 9:35/M
14 Jeremy Foster 513 39 159 30:56.0 9:59/M
15 Jason Mrva 356 37 194 33:14.7 10:43/M
16 Kristian Allee 387 35 197 33:18.8 10:45/M
17 Jorge Martinez-Sanchez 685 37 202 33:39.1 10:51/M
18 Kevin Holtz 757 36 233 36:18.9 11:43/M
19 Ben Shuh 644 35 280 41:18.6 13:19/M
20 Colin Moriarty 338 38 319 46:17.8 14:56/M
21 Christopher Federeau 496 37 367 52:25.2 16:55/M
22 Tim Brock 441 37 387 55:26.4 17:53/M
23 William Shuh 619 37 416 59:31.6 19:12/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 L Cassar 647 43 90 26:27.9 8:32/M
2 Dawn Klco 543 41 101 26:56.9 8:41/M
3 Mary Pekrul 428 44 103 27:02.1 8:43/M
4 Jodi Lubis 433 44 119 28:08.5 9:05/M
5 Robin Steele 405 40 129 29:08.6 9:24/M
6 Candi McMickle 310 42 137 29:45.7 9:36/M
7 Ann Whitaker 609 42 180 32:33.5 10:30/M
8 Colleen Gundy 499 41 185 32:51.3 10:36/M
9 Melissa Nickols 597 43 193 33:02.5 10:39/M
10 Lynne Thatcher 360 40 214 34:42.1 11:12/M
11 Michelle Miller 706 42 235 36:26.7 11:45/M
12 Rachel Walsh 791 41 243 37:06.1 11:58/M
13 Jennifer Shattuck 632 41 258 38:32.7 12:26/M
14 Stacey Carlson 515 41 262 38:58.7 12:34/M
15 Niki Bonter 594 40 271 40:20.1 13:01/M
16 Jacki Murphy 631 44 276 40:49.3 13:10/M
17 Cyndi Thomas 419 43 278 41:10.5 13:17/M
18 Hill Angela 727 43 288 41:38.5 13:26/M
19 Marcia Vetter-Collins 368 42 321 46:37.0 15:02/M
20 Robin Miner-Swartz 354 40 333 48:33.8 15:40/M
21 Tammy Scifers 416 42 342 49:43.8 16:02/M
22 Tami Brock 667 43 373 52:38.6 16:59/M
23 Bonnie Rodriguez 311 43 429 1:08:19.2 22:02/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Youmans 482 44 24 22:34.6 7:17/M
2 Mark Fenn 448 41 25 22:43.4 7:20/M
3 Doug Brody 816 41 31 23:19.8 7:31/M
4 James Stewart 474 40 32 23:27.7 7:34/M
5 Matthew Garno 603 43 41 24:05.0 7:46/M
6 Jim Kotowicz 492 40 77 25:33.8 8:15/M
7 Kevin Jorae 785 42 83 25:48.0 8:19/M
8 Erik Elliott 384 40 89 26:16.7 8:28/M
9 Noel Heikkinen 406 40 92 26:31.5 8:33/M
10 Greg Slocum 616 42 123 28:27.5 9:11/M
11 Brian Bunker 692 42 177 32:02.0 10:20/M
12 Galen Flourry 498 41 206 33:59.0 10:58/M
13 Jim Jerzak 605 44 208 34:21.3 11:05/M
14 David Brock 668 44 247 37:21.3 12:03/M
15 Walt Birney 447 40 254 38:02.3 12:16/M
16 Mike McFall 627 40 374 53:15.8 17:11/M
17 Eric Murillo 424 40 391 55:32.1 17:55/M
18 Buddy Shuh 571 42 422 1:00:25.0 19:29/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Willing 729 47 48 24:13.5 7:49/M
2 Phyllis Fisher 798 48 58 24:45.8 7:59/M
3 Elaine Miller 465 49 117 27:57.6 9:01/M
4 Patricia Burnett 799 49 121 28:25.5 9:10/M
5 Cheryl Barthalic 826 47 143 30:07.1 9:43/M
6 Beth Smith 715 48 145 30:14.8 9:45/M
7 Michelle Fish 782 47 182 32:45.9 10:34/M
8 Wendy Anderson 760 45 203 33:42.2 10:52/M
9 Betsy Miner-Swartz 355 47 224 35:41.0 11:31/M
10 Dana Shonber 793 45 238 36:34.5 11:48/M
11 Lori Baird 536 47 242 36:59.7 11:56/M
12 Kelly Fenn 449 46 268 39:53.9 12:52/M
13 Jennifer Brooks 689 46 275 40:36.0 13:06/M
14 Donna Kowalski 703 48 282 41:21.2 13:20/M
15 Nancy Lewis 426 48 290 42:01.8 13:33/M
16 Tammy Youmans 483 46 294 42:39.0 13:45/M
17 Lori Smith 716 49 298 42:46.3 13:48/M
18 Brenda Seeger 714 49 300 43:08.4 13:55/M
19 Marie Wichtoski 561 45 301 43:15.6 13:57/M
20 Shari Bucher 476 48 313 45:24.6 14:39/M
21 Donna Schrauben 728 45 389 55:29.3 17:54/M
22 Kathy Phillips 738 49 400 57:50.1 18:39/M
23 Terry Prout 370 47 424 1:00:58.3 19:40/M
24 Ruth Lumbert 302 49 427 1:04:38.8 20:51/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Timm 747 49 27 22:53.8 7:23/M
2 Todd Cressman 694 48 40 24:02.7 7:45/M
3 Robert Fish 783 48 73 25:30.0 8:14/M
4 Steve Wickham 535 48 79 25:38.1 8:16/M
5 Matt McCrumb 811 48 109 27:16.7 8:48/M
6 John Ackerman 567 48 126 28:46.7 9:17/M
7 Jose Oviedo 475 49 161 31:05.2 10:02/M
8 Jeff Brooks 590 48 372 52:38.4 16:59/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Vanlancker 432 52 54 24:34.8 7:55/M
2 Danise Cantlon 436 53 68 25:23.0 8:11/M
3 Jacqueline Little 312 50 96 26:48.4 8:39/M
4 Susan Putman 624 53 132 29:27.8 9:30/M
5 Cinduy Everett 598 53 148 30:17.7 9:46/M
6 Sue Ackerman 566 54 156 30:45.5 9:55/M
7 Jan Baker 614 51 166 31:22.0 10:07/M
8 Elizabeth Callihan 425 54 199 33:35.7 10:50/M
9 Chari Kenyon 461 54 213 34:37.1 11:10/M
10 Annette Barker 687 50 215 34:48.9 11:14/M
11 Rene Swift 549 52 284 41:24.7 13:21/M
12 Tasha Sairls 577 52 299 43:07.0 13:55/M
13 Jane Hallitt 819 53 322 46:37.7 15:02/M
14 Rose Joseph 700 50 345 49:53.0 16:05/M
15 Robin Classens 377 50 354 51:25.4 16:35/M
16 Terese Carrow 763 54 364 52:21.4 16:53/M
17 Lori Wood 639 50 365 52:23.6 16:54/M
18 Dawn Bergin 456 51 384 54:43.0 17:39/M
19 Lisa Bly 380 50 386 55:00.5 17:45/M
20 Kathy Reiser 336 54 409 58:11.5 18:46/M
21 Jo Ann Butcher 369 54 425 1:00:59.2 19:40/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bush 810 53 23 22:30.8 7:15/M
2 Philip Poxson 526 52 34 23:37.0 7:37/M
3 Frank Goodrich 588 53 51 24:24.0 7:52/M
4 Curt Snook 470 51 62 25:05.2 8:05/M
5 Franklin Smith 585 50 87 25:55.8 8:22/M
6 Rob Thomas 420 53 277 41:09.9 13:16/M
7 David Erickson 602 53 286 41:36.2 13:25/M
8 Nancy Yeadon 464 53 291 42:02.1 13:34/M
9 Keith Phillips 737 50 401 57:50.2 18:39/M
10 Bob Barackman 761 51 412 59:20.3 19:08/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Kezele 766 55 50 24:15.4 7:49/M
2 Kathy Burgess 832 55 173 31:57.8 10:18/M
3 Ann Batchelor 808 57 205 33:51.2 10:55/M
4 Marilyn Freeman 696 57 217 34:55.1 11:16/M
5 Mary Bogke 661 55 227 35:48.0 11:33/M
6 Jill Bielawski 630 59 229 35:58.3 11:36/M
7 Pam Erickson 601 57 285 41:35.2 13:25/M
8 Mary Colthorp 693 59 293 42:34.5 13:44/M
9 Janis Haskell 814 59 335 49:06.8 15:50/M
10 Cathy Muylaert 506 59 344 49:46.4 16:03/M
11 Julia Griffith 741 57 351 51:01.3 16:27/M
12 Diane Waldie 539 56 353 51:14.9 16:32/M
13 Marie Swinford 363 57 370 52:29.1 16:56/M
14 Eileen Harris 415 56 383 54:42.5 17:39/M
15 Connie Reichert 463 56 405 57:54.1 18:41/M
16 Claudia Tuori 381 59 415 59:27.1 19:11/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Reichert 462 55 402 57:50.5 18:39/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar 794 62 65 25:15.6 8:09/M
2 Jann Nestell 408 62 99 26:52.1 8:40/M
3 Nancy McDowell 421 64 175 32:00.2 10:19/M
4 Mary Anne Sesti 523 63 184 32:49.7 10:35/M
5 Sharon Zuzga 352 64 256 38:17.8 12:21/M
6 Denice Beckwith 423 60 309 45:08.3 14:34/M
7 Roxanna Corse 371 63 325 47:03.3 15:11/M
8 Brenda Bancroft 743 62 338 49:33.3 15:59/M
9 Gladys Thorp 329 61 393 55:59.9 18:04/M
10 Pam Shattuck 575 63 421 1:00:04.8 19:23/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Londy 704 62 30 23:17.6 7:31/M
2 David Stierley 759 60 56 24:38.4 7:57/M
3 Brian Bender 736 61 105 27:05.5 8:44/M
4 John Symonds 350 60 241 36:47.7 11:52/M
5 Mike Vetter 375 62 320 46:36.9 15:02/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marge Novak 710 66 179 32:33.2 10:30/M
2 Linda Kuhlman 732 65 230 36:07.2 11:39/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Camburn 788 69 200 33:38.1 10:51/M
2 Jim Woelfel 722 67 231 36:11.5 11:40/M
3 Larry Parker 712 69 281 41:19.6 13:20/M
4 Wesley Thorp 328 65 392 55:59.0 18:04/M
5 Donald Heikkinen 487 65 418 59:57.5 19:20/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra Crawfis 540 74 410 58:12.2 18:46/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Hough 797 74 163 31:16.3 10:05/M

Male 75 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Babbitt 795 76 257 38:24.7 12:23/M