<< Go Back

Run for the House 5k
Date: Mar. 23, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Run For The House
5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
March 23, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Sandborn 666 31 3 18:54 6:06/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Smith 691 24 1 15:22 4:57/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Nemeth 584 45 5 19:34 6:19/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Nemeth 585 46 7 20:08 6:30/M

Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Vanlancker 743 53 63 25:07 8:06/M

Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Booth 247 51 10 21:02 6:47/M

No age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Hammond 1952 0 44 24:01 7:45/M
2 Anna Rentz 644 0 138 27:52 8:59/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Levinsohn 508 13 41 23:55 7:43/M
2 Zora Kwasnik 493 11 130 27:43 8:56/M
3 Grace Richardson 1980 11 133 27:45 8:57/M
4 Sydney Ostrander 600 13 172 28:54 9:19/M
5 Hannah Mulheron 572 12 174 28:54 9:19/M
6 Carly Stone 706 12 177 28:57 9:20/M
7 Leah Colthorp 1956 12 208 30:15 9:45/M
8 Kyla Chamberlain 293 9 230 31:25 10:08/M
9 Emily Vincent 751 11 234 31:35 10:11/M
10 Molly Lehman 501 11 270 33:23 10:46/M
11 Anniston Burak 1970 9 294 34:18 11:04/M
12 Megan Flourry 356 13 298 34:38 11:10/M
13 Lilly Zink 1901 12 299 34:39 11:11/M
14 Courtney Coultes 2000 12 314 35:29 11:27/M
15 Alayna Nye 1999 12 315 35:29 11:27/M
16 Xochitl Kwasnik 495 9 329 36:26 11:45/M
17 Anna Hart 414 10 330 36:26 11:45/M
18 Joy Garno 370 10 342 37:17 12:02/M
19 Sydney Paalman 606 9 346 37:29 12:05/M
20 Taylor Good 1905 8 361 39:14 12:39/M
21 Emily McCrimmon 538 14 392 42:12 13:37/M
22 Chloe Willobee 776 10 396 42:46 13:48/M
23 Aurora Dardas 1919 8 405 43:34 14:03/M
24 Samantha Maduri 526 12 407 43:53 14:09/M
25 Grace Garno 369 14 409 44:24 14:19/M
26 Adrianna Valle 736 12 414 44:57 14:30/M
27 Hope Garno 372 6 416 45:03 14:32/M
28 Grace Wilkerson 771 11 424 45:41 14:44/M
29 Desta MacDowell 521 10 426 45:51 14:47/M
30 Delaney MacDowell 522 8 431 46:14 14:55/M
31 Autumn Muylaert 580 10 437 46:30 15:00/M
32 Hayden Call 282 7 443 46:56 15:08/M
33 Madeline Griffin 5563 6 447 47:20 15:16/M
34 Madelynn Dejarlais 322 11 454 47:49 15:25/M
35 Leah Kendall 465 1 476 50:41 16:21/M
36 Savannah Porter 629 12 489 51:58 16:46/M
37 Nicole Brock 264 8 499 52:15 16:51/M
38 Kendall Repins 647 9 502 52:26 16:55/M
39 Madelyn Gray 388 9 510 52:35 16:58/M
40 Mandy Brock 262 14 546 54:55 17:43/M
41 Sierra Pugh 5558 12 559 56:23 18:11/M
42 Isabella Perez 621 4 569 57:13 18:27/M
43 Maria Perez 620 8 571 57:15 18:28/M
44 Emmett Leidi 504 5 594 1:06:08 21:20/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawson Block 242 13 4 19:04 6:09/M
2 Matthew Garno II 63 12 46 24:12 7:48/M
3 Cole Chase 1969 10 47 24:13 7:49/M
4 Johnny Hart 413 9 106 26:42 8:37/M
5 Evan Williams 772 13 116 27:05 8:44/M
6 Nicholas Booth 1973 12 127 27:39 8:55/M
7 Michael Wetzel 765 11 131 27:43 8:56/M
8 Jacob Richardson 1981 11 132 27:44 8:57/M
9 Nolan Jamieson 1977 11 140 27:55 9:00/M
10 Jacob Dejarlais 321 8 191 29:34 9:32/M
11 David Levnsohn 510 9 219 30:49 9:56/M
12 Jackson Maduri 525 13 225 31:16 10:05/M
13 Jake Rober 1914 8 238 31:55 10:18/M
14 Zachary Erdman 344 12 249 32:24 10:27/M
15 Anthony Rived 656 9 259 32:54 10:37/M
16 Ethan Jaquette 446 10 261 32:54 10:37/M
17 Josh Griffin 5560 9 333 36:33 11:47/M
18 Micah Bowden 251 8 376 40:49 13:10/M
19 Robbie Nixon 589 10 380 41:05 13:15/M
20 Seth Nixon 587 12 381 41:05 13:15/M
21 Chadwick Willobee 775 12 383 41:19 13:20/M
22 Carter Garland 367 6 390 42:07 13:35/M
23 Kenny Garno 371 8 408 44:13 14:16/M
24 Jacob McKee 548 8 444 46:56 15:08/M
25 Cameron Muzzell 1944 12 453 47:40 15:23/M
26 Fletcher Wasnich 761 7 474 50:38 16:20/M
27 Nathen Muylaert 581 8 482 51:28 16:36/M
28 Dakota MacDowell 523 11 496 52:12 16:50/M
29 Thomas Brooks 271 4 498 52:13 16:51/M
30 Trevor Brock 263 13 500 52:23 16:54/M
31 Kai Martin 533 7 503 52:27 16:55/M
32 Quinn Martin 534 7 505 52:31 16:56/M
33 Hunter Irwin 437 11 508 52:32 16:57/M
34 Jake Lindsey 514 9 552 55:17 17:50/M
35 Axle Anglin 209 5 581 1:00:10 19:25/M
36 Alexander Kendall 468 2 589 1:02:16 20:05/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Campbell 5573 16 13 21:42 7:00/M
2 Meghan Terbush 719 19 86 26:04 8:25/M
3 Caitlin Lentz 505 16 110 26:46 8:38/M
4 Jenni Gradowski 385 18 173 28:54 9:19/M
5 Madison Mohr 5524 18 211 30:16 9:46/M
6 Carrie Hare 1929 17 264 33:01 10:39/M
7 Aly Johnson 5590 17 266 33:06 10:41/M
8 Alexis Olson 594 19 282 33:54 10:56/M
9 Ashlynn Emlet 1920 19 354 38:43 12:29/M
10 Madison Farhat-Tomaszewski 349 16 403 43:22 13:59/M
11 Becky Harris 408 19 576 57:29 18:33/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Lentz 506 19 23 22:27 7:15/M
2 Michael Wilson 777 18 360 39:13 12:39/M
3 Caleb Kiger 473 15 486 51:46 16:42/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Kotsiris 483 23 9 20:58 6:46/M
2 Julia Wagner 756 20 50 24:23 7:52/M
3 Sarah Barber 220 23 88 26:10 8:26/M
4 Susanne Pohl 626 22 104 26:37 8:35/M
5 Kattie Stahl 697 21 117 27:05 8:44/M
6 Allison Jones 452 21 139 27:53 9:00/M
7 Ashley Farhat-Tomaszewski 348 20 144 28:00 9:02/M
8 Nicole Venable 748 24 150 28:09 9:05/M
9 Laura Frey 359 23 186 29:22 9:28/M
10 Jenna Gilmour 376 22 188 29:30 9:31/M
11 Megan Ritsema 653 22 195 29:41 9:35/M
12 Anastasia Truesdell 730 22 199 29:43 9:35/M
13 Mackenzie Mohr 5522 20 218 30:47 9:56/M
14 Chelsea Goodsell 384 22 220 30:49 9:56/M
15 Taylor Vaughn 793 20 271 33:24 10:46/M
16 Erica Krantz 485 22 272 33:24 10:46/M
17 Julianna Shortt 1983 22 278 33:43 10:53/M
18 Alexandria Beaudry 1984 21 280 33:43 10:53/M
19 Abigail Aarup 197 20 284 33:55 10:56/M
20 Jessica Shire 685 24 293 34:17 11:04/M
21 Kelly Knupfer 476 24 318 35:42 11:31/M
22 Allison Warr 757 24 322 36:00 11:37/M
23 Chelsea Wuth 781 23 344 37:19 12:02/M
24 Mikayla Farhat-Tomaszewski 347 22 402 43:21 13:59/M
25 Brittany Combs 298 23 429 46:10 14:54/M
26 Kara Venturino-Eyde 749 24 434 46:26 14:59/M
27 Stephanie Fredline 358 24 436 46:27 14:59/M
28 Taylor Davisson 319 20 455 47:50 15:26/M
29 Liz Jorgensen 454 24 470 50:29 16:17/M
30 Breanna Emmett 342 21 506 52:31 16:56/M
31 Anne Brown 276 23 513 52:40 16:59/M
32 Shelby Danford 311 24 539 54:38 17:37/M
33 Alexandria Harris 406 23 567 56:43 18:18/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayvon Parvizi 608 23 16 22:06 7:08/M
2 Matt Terbush 718 22 19 22:13 7:10/M
3 Tracy Keck 458 23 20 22:17 7:11/M
4 Dominic Murphy 576 21 30 22:53 7:23/M
5 Cody Davis 316 24 32 23:06 7:27/M
6 Joel Brock 265 21 35 23:10 7:28/M
7 Andrew Ash 212 23 36 23:22 7:32/M
8 Tyler Ford 59 24 49 24:21 7:51/M
9 Shay Wresinski 780 22 89 26:10 8:26/M
10 Anthony Brown 275 24 157 28:18 9:08/M
11 Jordan Lyons 520 23 190 29:32 9:32/M
12 Dennis Meaney 552 23 193 29:36 9:33/M
13 Dakota Brinkman 258 20 349 38:14 12:20/M
14 Tim Finkbeiner 1922 22 355 38:43 12:29/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Ophoff 598 27 64 25:07 8:06/M
2 Haley Carwile 287 25 79 25:41 8:17/M
3 Patricia Peart 612 29 93 26:17 8:29/M
4 Nicole Bensinger 1906 29 118 27:12 8:46/M
5 Elizabeth Thuenik 1907 27 119 27:14 8:47/M
6 Sarah Compagnoni 299 26 147 28:03 9:03/M
7 Celeste Vanpoppelen 745 27 155 28:15 9:07/M
8 Megan Brown 1954 28 165 28:35 9:13/M
9 Andrea Poole 628 28 182 29:04 9:23/M
10 Katelyn Cassaday 289 27 183 29:12 9:25/M
11 Jessica Denbow 323 27 187 29:28 9:30/M
12 Kristina Kring 487 29 196 29:41 9:35/M
13 Megan Carnaghi 284 25 207 30:14 9:45/M
14 Maggie Wesolek 187 25 224 31:10 10:03/M
15 Jennifer Anderson 204 28 233 31:27 10:09/M
16 Lindsey Bos 248 25 235 31:43 10:14/M
17 Kerry Vanlaan 1951 29 241 32:01 10:20/M
18 Ashley Detwiler 791 28 247 32:18 10:25/M
19 Sarah Tavakoli 1937 28 256 32:48 10:35/M
20 Byron Shattuck 683 29 267 33:13 10:43/M
21 Jessica Metz 555 26 281 33:44 10:53/M
22 Erin Olin 593 26 285 33:56 10:57/M
23 Chelsey Carpenter 285 29 296 34:36 11:10/M
24 Michelle Adams 198 26 306 34:53 11:15/M
25 Jayme Bisard 234 29 310 35:06 11:19/M
26 Jennifer Kennedy 470 28 327 36:08 11:39/M
27 Melissa Swearinger 713 26 334 36:50 11:53/M
28 Nicole Dilts 327 27 338 36:58 11:55/M
29 Jody Pung 633 29 339 37:07 11:58/M
30 Tiffany Bock 243 26 343 37:17 12:02/M
31 Jennifer Bennett 225 29 351 38:27 12:24/M
32 Lacy Saunders 667 28 359 39:09 12:38/M
33 Jill Feldpausch 352 28 363 39:43 12:49/M
34 Danaina Bernard 229 29 404 43:27 14:01/M
35 Nicole Munyon 573 26 435 46:26 14:59/M
36 Carley Kares 456 27 451 47:27 15:18/M
37 Ashleigh Miller 557 29 456 48:11 15:33/M
38 Danielle Robinson 657 28 461 48:49 15:45/M
39 Danika Thompson 729 27 469 50:29 16:17/M
40 Lindsey Immelman 434 29 478 50:51 16:24/M
41 Cassie McGlaughlin 546 27 480 50:59 16:27/M
42 Danielle Streeter 709 27 488 51:52 16:44/M
43 Chelsea Fristoe 360 27 492 52:08 16:49/M
44 Allison Archocosky 211 26 493 52:09 16:49/M
45 Courtney Chambers 295 27 520 53:14 17:10/M
46 Ashley Rourke 663 26 521 53:14 17:10/M
47 Rachel Perez 617 29 533 54:13 17:29/M
48 Ashleigh Brock 261 26 547 54:55 17:43/M
49 Brenda McDiarmid 540 28 548 54:56 17:43/M
50 Mandy Block 240 29 557 55:51 18:01/M
51 Kristin Dombrowski 329 28 568 56:44 18:18/M
52 Megan Hart 409 28 574 57:28 18:32/M
53 Melyssa Ziurkowski 5567 25 579 57:50 18:39/M
54 Kati Hill 1943 26 580 57:51 18:40/M
55 Jenny Ringle 651 28 599 1:10:05 22:36/M
56 Samantha Heintz 417 26 600 1:10:06 22:37/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Pyle 635 26 6 19:53 6:25/M
2 Matt Carwile 288 28 26 22:46 7:21/M
3 Austin Drouare 332 26 38 23:31 7:35/M
4 Abijah Taylor 715 29 39 23:36 7:37/M
5 David Liebrecht 511 26 69 25:18 8:10/M
6 Nathan Badyrka 215 28 70 25:19 8:10/M
7 David Hurst 430 28 90 26:11 8:27/M
8 Kyle Richardson 650 27 95 26:22 8:30/M
9 Robert Martin 531 27 96 26:23 8:31/M
10 Brandon Henson 5571 27 101 26:31 8:33/M
11 Zach Seelye 677 26 109 26:44 8:37/M
12 Blake Seymour 679 26 114 26:59 8:42/M
13 Kyle Curtin 308 27 129 27:42 8:56/M
14 Philip Erickson 345 27 185 29:21 9:28/M
15 Jon Block 239 29 202 29:47 9:36/M
16 Paul Krauss 486 27 203 29:49 9:37/M
17 Ryan Olin 592 28 289 33:57 10:57/M
18 Greg Pollack 627 25 445 46:59 15:09/M
19 Nate Kares 457 26 452 47:27 15:18/M
20 James Chambers 294 27 468 50:26 16:16/M
21 Michael Rourke 1989 26 522 53:14 17:10/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becca McAndrews 536 32 56 24:45 7:59/M
2 Allison Amon 203 34 57 24:45 7:59/M
3 Nicole Stein 167 32 68 25:16 8:09/M
4 Megan Merrill 554 32 82 25:48 8:19/M
5 Anna Gallt 365 31 91 26:11 8:27/M
6 Anne Root 659 34 98 26:28 8:32/M
7 April Jones 453 32 128 27:40 8:55/M
8 Deborah Peckham 614 34 153 28:11 9:05/M
9 Gwendolyn Murphy 574 33 168 28:44 9:16/M
10 Rebecca Schlee 670 30 181 29:03 9:22/M
11 Jana Johnson 450 34 201 29:46 9:36/M
12 Claire Gonyo 382 31 205 30:08 9:43/M
13 Carrie Oney 597 31 216 30:33 9:51/M
14 Heather Chamberlain 292 32 217 30:35 9:52/M
15 Kim Larsen 497 31 228 31:24 10:08/M
16 Amy Daunt 313 34 242 32:02 10:20/M
17 Heather Booher 246 33 245 32:15 10:24/M
18 Amy Manshum 529 34 263 33:00 10:39/M
19 Sarah Neil 583 31 265 33:03 10:40/M
20 Andrea Ness 586 33 288 33:57 10:57/M
21 Emily Pecic 613 30 300 34:39 11:11/M
22 Sarah Jelinek 447 31 304 34:49 11:14/M
23 Jennifer Glamann 381 31 308 34:56 11:16/M
24 Danielle Lawler 499 34 319 35:55 11:35/M
25 Jolaine Davis 317 30 326 36:08 11:39/M
26 Sara Fedewa 351 33 328 36:19 11:43/M
27 Rachelle Lehman 502 30 335 36:55 11:55/M
28 Renae Goodman 383 30 336 36:55 11:55/M
29 Kristal Rink 652 31 340 37:09 11:59/M
30 Marcella Thayer 720 34 356 38:47 12:31/M
31 Renee Owen 602 30 370 40:27 13:03/M
32 Tina Ingraham 435 32 379 41:03 13:15/M
33 Evelyn Stovall 1904 32 382 41:06 13:15/M
34 Allison Eicher 340 34 384 41:24 13:21/M
35 Rebekah Hornak 424 32 385 41:24 13:21/M
36 Andrea Whalen 766 31 388 41:54 13:31/M
37 Nicole Herron 419 30 391 42:11 13:36/M
38 Stephanie Ashbrook 213 32 394 42:27 13:42/M
39 Jessica Lakey 496 31 415 45:00 14:31/M
40 Marisa Smith 694 30 420 45:26 14:39/M
41 Rachelle Williams 774 30 421 45:27 14:40/M
42 Rebecca Erickson 346 32 428 45:56 14:49/M
43 Anna Platte 625 33 432 46:15 14:55/M
44 Jennifer Sequin 678 34 433 46:17 14:56/M
45 Blair Bradford 254 32 442 46:55 15:08/M
46 Melissa Richardson 649 30 446 47:14 15:14/M
47 Kimberly Watson 762 31 449 47:21 15:16/M
48 Jodi Muylaert 578 32 457 48:27 15:38/M
49 Kylie Kattels 788 33 458 48:30 15:39/M
50 Rachel Copeland 301 31 472 50:34 16:19/M
51 Natalie Hayes 415 34 481 51:08 16:30/M
52 Joyce Echlin 338 34 484 51:30 16:37/M
53 Jamie Southwell 695 34 491 52:08 16:49/M
54 Cara Kendall 469 30 501 52:24 16:54/M
55 Alison Jacobs 442 31 514 52:42 17:00/M
56 Erin Thompson 726 33 515 52:51 17:03/M
57 Cindy Brooks 269 31 523 53:29 17:15/M
58 Dana Stoffer 702 33 528 53:33 17:16/M
59 Sara Drown 333 34 535 54:34 17:36/M
60 Jessica Naegell 1947 31 536 54:35 17:36/M
61 Stacy Money 562 30 544 54:53 17:42/M
62 Kelly Smith 693 34 545 54:54 17:43/M
63 Melissa Hampton 398 32 551 55:17 17:50/M
64 Lacey Block 238 30 562 56:26 18:12/M
65 Tracy Money 563 30 566 56:41 18:17/M
66 Annette Reichert 641 32 573 57:21 18:30/M
67 Michelle Steele 1939 32 578 57:49 18:39/M
68 Kristen Calabrese 281 30 582 1:00:12 19:25/M
69 Laura Peek 615 30 583 1:00:15 19:26/M
70 Kimberly Anglin 208 31 585 1:01:54 19:58/M
71 Elizabeth Stomski 704 32 593 1:04:51 20:55/M
72 Heather Leidi 503 31 595 1:06:08 21:20/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Koenemann 95 34 22 22:26 7:14/M
2 Bradley Handy 399 34 24 22:34 7:17/M
3 Elijah Beckwith 223 31 25 22:39 7:18/M
4 Chris Sharrock 681 30 33 23:09 7:28/M
5 Jason Pascotto 609 31 34 23:10 7:28/M
6 Paul Brown 274 30 45 24:07 7:47/M
7 Dave McCollom 537 32 53 24:41 7:58/M
8 Steve Chamberlain 291 32 72 25:24 8:12/M
9 Josh Block 237 31 78 25:36 8:15/M
10 John Bennett 226 31 81 25:47 8:19/M
11 Tim Ritter 654 33 107 26:43 8:37/M
12 Joel Ruiz 665 33 125 27:33 8:53/M
13 Kacy Cooper 1942 30 161 28:33 9:13/M
14 Byron Shattuck 682 33 180 29:03 9:22/M
15 Matt Mercieca 553 34 184 29:18 9:27/M
16 Matthew Oney 596 32 204 30:03 9:42/M
17 Jordan Batterbee 221 30 262 32:57 10:38/M
18 Ryan Stites 701 34 303 34:47 11:13/M
19 Jordan Glamann 380 30 307 34:56 11:16/M
20 Aaron Mulder 571 33 337 36:55 11:55/M
21 Kevin Carter 286 34 393 42:19 13:39/M
22 Becky Frost 361 31 440 46:35 15:02/M
23 Thomas Kendall 463 33 475 50:41 16:21/M
24 Linnae Kendall 464 32 477 50:42 16:21/M
25 Garth Immelman 433 31 479 50:51 16:24/M
26 Jordan Brooks 270 32 495 52:11 16:50/M
27 Peter Perez 618 32 534 54:14 17:30/M
28 Anthony Kendall 466 32 588 1:02:16 20:05/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Aeschliman 200 38 8 20:52 6:44/M
2 Kelly Hart 411 39 65 25:08 8:06/M
3 Jennifer Brody 267 38 66 25:11 8:07/M
4 Marisa Ramsier 1912 35 77 25:32 8:14/M
5 Karen Dextrom 325 35 94 26:21 8:30/M
6 Miya Warvel 758 36 97 26:28 8:32/M
7 Sarah Brya 277 36 111 26:46 8:38/M
8 Susan McElmurray 544 36 115 27:01 8:43/M
9 Amy Flourry 354 38 120 27:14 8:47/M
10 Deborah Adeojo 199 39 121 27:15 8:47/M
11 Stacey Wilcox 769 35 122 27:22 8:50/M
12 Amy Lord 1915 37 145 28:01 9:02/M
13 Melissa Yutzey 5532 37 146 28:02 9:03/M
14 Christie Bower 252 35 159 28:33 9:13/M
15 Sarah Miller 1924 36 167 28:40 9:15/M
16 Sara Sweezey 714 39 189 29:31 9:31/M
17 Deepa Patil 611 35 223 30:59 10:00/M
18 Noell Burak 1968 36 232 31:26 10:08/M
19 Lisa Rober 1913 39 239 31:55 10:18/M
20 Tracy Kohagen 478 38 255 32:47 10:35/M
21 Rebecca Wagner 753 35 268 33:20 10:45/M
22 Lisa Andrews 205 35 287 33:57 10:57/M
23 Jackie Huhn 427 37 291 34:06 11:00/M
24 Julie Brewer 257 39 302 34:45 11:13/M
25 Laura Krizov 490 36 311 35:26 11:26/M
26 Mickie Thelen 721 36 331 36:31 11:47/M
27 Amy Gilmore 375 36 341 37:13 12:00/M
28 Kimberly Maduri 524 37 350 38:14 12:20/M
29 Jennifer Greenburg 391 37 352 38:32 12:26/M
30 Saffron Mrva 569 38 357 38:52 12:32/M
31 Becka Bowden 250 35 377 40:49 13:10/M
32 Kimberly Garland 366 36 389 42:07 13:35/M
33 Kimberly Kelley 460 39 401 43:16 13:57/M
34 Julia Garno 368 35 412 44:47 14:27/M
35 Julie Bierstetel 232 37 417 45:17 14:36/M
36 Mindy Biehl 230 38 418 45:21 14:38/M
37 Trisha James 444 36 419 45:21 14:38/M
38 Nancy Halfmann 395 36 425 45:45 14:45/M
39 Shonlyn Chadwick 290 38 430 46:14 14:55/M
40 Cindy Frost 362 36 439 46:35 15:02/M
41 Amy Dallman 310 35 459 48:43 15:43/M
42 Chenoa Reyes 648 38 471 50:33 16:18/M
43 Jade Corse 303 35 473 50:37 16:20/M
44 Tina Whittum 767 38 483 51:29 16:36/M
45 Liberty Irwin 436 36 509 52:32 16:57/M
46 Kathy Garrison-Haynor 373 38 532 54:04 17:26/M
47 Nicole Young 782 38 542 54:49 17:41/M
48 Angie Murphy 575 35 572 57:15 18:28/M
49 Sherry Martin 532 39 590 1:02:17 20:05/M
50 Monica Kwasnik 494 37 602 1:20:33 25:59/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hart 412 37 2 18:12 5:52/M
2 Ryan Horne 425 36 12 21:19 6:53/M
3 Jerry Platte 624 37 31 23:04 7:26/M
4 Chad Husted 431 38 37 23:28 7:34/M
5 Jeremy Craig 305 37 55 24:43 7:58/M
6 Michael Struzinski 710 37 60 25:03 8:05/M
7 Josh Becicwith 1985 39 61 25:05 8:05/M
8 John Buchanan 278 37 74 25:28 8:13/M
9 Reuben Levinsohn 509 37 76 25:29 8:13/M
10 Ryan Cummins 307 36 102 26:31 8:33/M
11 Dave McAndrews 535 35 124 27:30 8:52/M
12 Jeremy Block 712 36 163 28:34 9:13/M
13 David Worthams 779 38 164 28:35 9:13/M
14 Kenn Dextrom 326 36 178 28:58 9:21/M
15 Josh Saunders 668 36 198 29:43 9:35/M
16 Jason Colthorp 1955 38 209 30:16 9:46/M
17 James McRay 551 38 229 31:25 10:08/M
18 Christopher Trumble 731 37 253 32:38 10:32/M
19 Jesse Jameson 445 35 275 33:37 10:51/M
20 Jason Vincent 750 39 286 33:56 10:57/M
21 Viraj Patil 610 37 297 34:38 11:10/M
22 Aaron Rankin 636 39 323 36:04 11:38/M
23 Chad Paalman 603 35 324 36:05 11:38/M
24 Travis Hare 402 35 345 37:26 12:05/M
25 Jason Mrva 570 38 348 38:11 12:19/M
26 Kris Burak 1967 38 362 39:34 12:46/M
27 Brad Reichert 640 35 497 52:12 16:50/M
28 Tim Brock 260 38 543 54:52 17:42/M
29 Jason Perez 619 35 570 57:15 18:28/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Block 241 42 15 21:50 7:03/M
2 Kari Simon-Pieters 687 42 84 25:58 8:23/M
3 Dawn Holland 423 42 92 26:17 8:29/M
4 Paula Webb 5520 44 99 26:29 8:33/M
5 Lisa Savage 669 41 103 26:35 8:35/M
6 Cindy Wagner 1960 40 108 26:43 8:37/M
7 Shannon Sweeny 171 41 158 28:25 9:10/M
8 Angie Kirsch 474 44 162 28:34 9:13/M
9 Michelle Rosendale 660 40 192 29:35 9:33/M
10 Kim Keck 459 43 213 30:23 9:48/M
11 Terri Gustafson 393 40 214 30:27 9:49/M
12 Janet McDuffey 1925 44 227 31:18 10:06/M
13 Dani Gimm 379 41 240 31:59 10:19/M
14 Lisa Ulrich 734 43 244 32:12 10:23/M
15 Audrey Stone 705 43 252 32:36 10:31/M
16 Jennifer Brewbaker 256 40 254 32:46 10:34/M
17 Tina Vansyckle 746 43 257 32:50 10:35/M
18 Nancy Lehman 500 42 269 33:23 10:46/M
19 Toni Klus 475 41 274 33:36 10:50/M
20 Angela Brooks-Andry 272 44 277 33:38 10:51/M
21 Lea Ammerman 202 42 301 34:41 11:11/M
22 Kori Streeter 708 40 305 34:50 11:14/M
23 Tami Johnson 5593 41 309 35:05 11:19/M
24 Carrie Duffy 335 40 312 35:26 11:26/M
25 Jolynne Ortega 599 41 325 36:05 11:38/M
26 Michelle Plank 623 41 386 41:28 13:23/M
27 Sharolyn Stevens 699 40 397 42:46 13:48/M
28 Kris Seelye 675 44 422 45:36 14:43/M
29 Beth Bergh 227 41 427 45:56 14:49/M
30 Angela Griffin 5565 40 448 47:20 15:16/M
31 Tamilyn Nixon 588 40 450 47:21 15:16/M
32 Doris Jinnis 448 42 464 49:26 15:57/M
33 Jessica Kiger 472 42 487 51:46 16:42/M
34 Amy McKee 547 40 511 52:38 16:59/M
35 Elaine Pugh 5559 42 560 56:24 18:12/M
36 Meredith Sharp 680 40 597 1:08:42 22:10/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Purnell 634 44 11 21:07 6:49/M
2 Doug Brody 268 42 18 22:12 7:10/M
3 Matt Getchell 374 40 48 24:20 7:51/M
4 Jim Kotowicz 482 41 71 25:24 8:12/M
5 Mitch Dejarlais 320 43 136 27:51 8:59/M
6 Marcus Leveque 507 41 142 27:58 9:01/M
7 Charles McDonald 542 40 171 28:54 9:19/M
8 Erik Elliott 341 41 176 28:56 9:20/M
9 George Alvarado 201 42 197 29:42 9:35/M
10 Galen Flourry 355 42 212 30:17 9:46/M
11 Tom Hampton 397 40 231 31:26 10:08/M
12 Kevin Ramsier 1911 42 251 32:29 10:29/M
13 Walt Birney 233 41 316 35:30 11:27/M
14 Todd Kaercher 455 43 387 41:29 13:23/M
15 Tim Dardas 1923 40 406 43:34 14:03/M
16 Chad Seelye 674 43 423 45:37 14:43/M
17 Brian Bunker 279 43 516 53:04 17:07/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Hakim 394 48 52 24:26 7:53/M
2 Lori Short 1916 47 59 25:00 8:04/M
3 Diana Hurst 428 47 113 26:59 8:42/M
4 Anne Miller 558 49 123 27:23 8:50/M
5 Melissa Richardson 1978 47 141 27:57 9:01/M
6 Peggy Powlus 631 49 149 28:07 9:04/M
7 Kathleen Reed 639 48 151 28:11 9:05/M
8 Kimberly Turner 733 47 160 28:33 9:13/M
9 Pam Harned 403 45 226 31:18 10:06/M
10 Annette Petersen 5513 47 248 32:19 10:25/M
11 Michelle Duffy 334 46 276 33:37 10:51/M
12 Kathy McKenney 1900 46 317 35:38 11:30/M
13 Susan Fellows 353 49 364 39:54 12:52/M
14 Theresa Koths 480 49 371 40:30 13:04/M
15 Theresa Bousson 249 47 375 40:45 13:09/M
16 Lori Baird 217 48 378 40:50 13:10/M
17 Michelle Johns 449 45 410 44:29 14:21/M
18 Holly Comstock 300 49 441 46:52 15:07/M
19 Ruth Muzzall 582 45 460 48:48 15:45/M
20 Denise Harper 405 45 463 49:25 15:56/M
21 Wendy Bedell 224 49 485 51:40 16:40/M
22 Michelle Moul 568 48 504 52:28 16:55/M
23 Teresa House 426 48 518 53:10 17:09/M
24 Kimm Quillen 1958 45 525 53:31 17:16/M
25 Laura Flynn 357 45 526 53:31 17:16/M
26 Corey Cole 5575 47 537 54:36 17:37/M
27 Michelle Spiker 696 49 540 54:41 17:38/M
28 Julie McGlaughlin 545 48 541 54:44 17:39/M
29 Alena Dollarhite 328 46 550 55:13 17:49/M
30 Angie Repins 646 46 556 55:42 17:58/M
31 Terry Prout 632 48 561 56:25 18:12/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Moore 564 47 14 21:48 7:02/M
2 Daniel Pierce 5553 45 17 22:09 7:09/M
3 Gary Hurst 429 49 67 25:14 8:08/M
4 Paul Wagner 755 47 73 25:25 8:12/M
5 Steve Wickham 768 49 87 26:04 8:25/M
6 John Davis 315 45 100 26:30 8:33/M
7 Lawrence Erdman 343 48 126 27:35 8:54/M
8 Steve Rentz 645 45 137 27:51 8:59/M
9 Brian Williams 773 48 154 28:12 9:06/M
10 Brian Debano 1950 45 175 28:55 9:20/M
11 Bill Crino 1932 45 200 29:44 9:35/M
12 Patrick Turley 732 45 260 32:54 10:37/M
13 Stanley Minarik 561 45 290 33:58 10:57/M
14 Jose Rived 655 46 313 35:28 11:26/M
15 Dan Baker 218 47 320 35:56 11:35/M
16 Scott Stone 350 46 353 38:43 12:29/M
17 Paul Durkee 337 48 367 40:06 12:56/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danise Cantlon 283 54 85 26:01 8:24/M
2 Angela Dardas 1921 51 105 26:42 8:37/M
3 Jacqueline Little 515 51 134 27:49 8:58/M
4 Patricia Burnett 1976 50 143 28:00 9:02/M
5 Pamela Mordue 565 50 156 28:15 9:07/M
6 Margaret Gallihugh 364 51 194 29:39 9:34/M
7 Denise Brembeck 255 54 258 32:50 10:35/M
8 Kelly Gray 1963 50 295 34:28 11:07/M
9 Trish Vaughn 747 50 347 37:56 12:14/M
10 Brenda Seeger 673 50 358 38:56 12:34/M
11 Michelle Baldino 219 50 366 40:06 12:56/M
12 Sharman Gilmour 378 52 374 40:41 13:07/M
13 Denise McCrimmon 539 52 395 42:43 13:47/M
14 Karen Davis 318 52 411 44:29 14:21/M
15 Sharon Edgar 1940 53 413 44:53 14:29/M
16 Sheila Wilkerson 770 50 438 46:30 15:00/M
17 Sherry Larsen 498 53 462 48:49 15:45/M
18 Krystal Rourke 662 53 467 49:32 15:59/M
19 Dianna Annas 210 52 507 52:31 16:56/M
20 Dawn Bergin 228 52 517 53:05 17:07/M
21 Marilyn Miller 556 53 530 53:54 17:23/M
22 Freda Cruel 306 50 549 55:13 17:49/M
23 Tina Weigold 763 50 558 55:57 18:03/M
24 Laurie Pieniozek 622 51 592 1:03:22 20:26/M
25 Ruth Lumbert 517 50 596 1:08:00 21:56/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Rourke 661 54 21 22:18 7:12/M
2 Mark Bush 5533 54 28 22:48 7:21/M
3 Frank Goodrich 798 54 42 23:57 7:44/M
4 Mike Gallihugh 363 50 51 24:23 7:52/M
5 David Ulrich 1917 50 58 24:59 8:04/M
6 Jack Miller 559 53 112 26:48 8:39/M
7 Scott Powlus 630 50 148 28:07 9:04/M
8 Daniel Richardson 1979 51 152 28:11 9:05/M
9 Brien Terbush 717 51 169 28:47 9:17/M
10 Jose Oviedo 601 50 236 31:46 10:15/M
11 Timothy Griffin 5564 51 332 36:32 11:47/M
12 Ron Koths 481 51 372 40:30 13:04/M
13 Jeff Sims 688 52 400 43:12 13:56/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Wagner 754 58 75 25:28 8:13/M
2 Nora Thompson 728 55 206 30:11 9:44/M
3 Maryann Baxter 222 56 210 30:16 9:46/M
4 Marie Heath 416 57 237 31:52 10:17/M
5 Terry Codley 1988 55 246 32:15 10:24/M
6 Mary Bogle 244 56 273 33:28 10:48/M
7 Chari Kenyon 471 56 292 34:08 11:01/M
8 Kelly Booth 1974 57 368 40:11 12:58/M
9 Mary Vanpoppelen 744 56 466 49:32 15:59/M
10 Connie Reichert 643 58 524 53:29 17:15/M
11 Marcia Kendall 461 59 554 55:38 17:57/M
12 Jo Ann Butcher 280 55 563 56:26 18:12/M
13 Margaret Taylor 716 57 565 56:28 18:13/M
14 Eileen Harris 407 57 575 57:28 18:32/M
15 Jill Westmoreland-Ayers 764 59 584 1:00:16 19:26/M
16 Julie Griffith 392 58 586 1:01:58 19:59/M
17 Janet Koch 477 59 598 1:10:05 22:36/M
18 Brenda Bolanowski 245 56 601 1:10:12 22:39/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Harned 404 59 54 24:41 7:58/M
2 George Van Atta 1946 59 62 25:07 8:06/M
3 Jose Brown 800 56 80 25:41 8:17/M
4 Scott Mandel 528 56 179 28:59 9:21/M
5 Tom Koleski 479 55 221 30:53 9:58/M
6 William Stanton 698 56 283 33:55 10:56/M
7 Luis Valle 737 57 399 43:04 13:54/M
8 Bob Van Poppelen 738 58 494 52:10 16:50/M
9 Robert Reichert 642 56 527 53:31 17:16/M
10 Reed Kendall 462 59 555 55:38 17:57/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar 1993 63 83 25:51 8:20/M
2 Marge Hall 390 63 166 28:36 9:14/M
3 Jill Bielawski 231 60 321 35:56 11:35/M
4 Joyce Haner 401 63 365 39:59 12:54/M
5 Joyce Derhammer 324 62 373 40:40 13:07/M
6 Carol Brito 259 63 398 43:01 13:53/M
7 Roxanna Corse 302 64 465 49:30 15:58/M
8 Cathy Muylaert 577 60 490 52:05 16:48/M
9 Linda Davaleveque 314 60 519 53:14 17:10/M
10 Christie Ilten 432 60 531 53:54 17:23/M
11 Debbie Hart 410 61 577 57:37 18:35/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Cravotta 5552 61 27 22:46 7:21/M
2 George Londy 516 63 40 23:43 7:39/M
3 David Stierley 700 61 43 23:59 7:44/M
4 Terry Gawel 1953 63 170 28:50 9:18/M
5 Tom Kovachic 484 62 215 30:27 9:49/M
6 Ron Depottey 5577 64 538 54:37 17:37/M
7 Lawrence Blatnik 236 60 564 56:27 18:13/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy McDowell 543 65 243 32:10 10:23/M
2 Marge Novak 590 67 250 32:25 10:27/M
3 Kathleen Williams 5583 66 591 1:03:18 20:25/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Boylan 1918 65 29 22:50 7:22/M
2 Lee Jacobs 441 68 512 52:39 16:59/M
3 John Corse 304 68 529 53:36 17:17/M
4 Jim Lyon 519 68 587 1:01:59 20:00/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen Nitz 1992 72 135 27:49 8:58/M
2 Judith Snyder 790 72 553 55:20 17:51/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Parker 607 70 369 40:21 13:01/M

Male 75 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Hough 1972 75 222 30:56 9:59/M
2 David Rozelle 664 75 279 33:43 10:53/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------