<< Go Back

Run for the House
Date: Mar. 19, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Oates Chelsea MI 468 15 1 15:54 5:08/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karana Wickens Chelsea MI 707 18 18 19:22 6:15/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob McConnell Mount Pleasant MI 422 42 2 16:03 5:11/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Vincent Jackson MI 772 52 23 19:52 6:25/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 631 52 6 17:09 5:32/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Bellant Lansing MI 36 52 75 24:09 7:47/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carson Rabbitt Chelsea MI 518 14 7 17:19 5:35/M
2 Espen Lehnst 743 11 12 18:12 5:52/M
3 Alex Penski Holt MI 490 13 34 20:45 6:42/M
4 Leo Swager Chelsea MI 636 9 37 20:57 6:45/M
5 Robert Stump Chelsea MI 632 13 38 21:09 6:49/M
6 Devin Fedewa Portland MI 182 13 51 22:23 7:13/M
7 Michael Wetzel Lansing MI 704 14 56 23:00 7:25/M
8 Nico Sobczak South Lyon MI 606 9 63 23:27 7:34/M
9 Antonio Sobczak South Lyon MI 608 11 66 23:41 7:38/M
10 Rory Kauffman Lansing MI 317 11 80 24:33 7:55/M
11 Johnny Hart Williamston MI 768 12 90 24:50 8:01/M
12 Tyler Brody Grand Blanc MI 793 8 96 25:02 8:05/M
13 Noah Devereaux Laingsburg MI 149 7 137 26:49 8:39/M
14 Karl Swager Chelsea MI 637 7 168 28:34 9:13/M
15 Jackson Beckwith Holt MI 30 10 180 28:56 9:20/M
16 Vincent Hart Williamston MI 770 10 200 29:51 9:38/M
17 Kenny Garno Dowling MI 216 11 212 30:16 9:46/M
18 Noah Pfeifle Williamston MI 501 9 270 33:19 10:45/M
19 Austyn Lampron Perry MI 349 8 295 34:29 11:07/M
20 Austin Woodard Howell MI 719 14 300 34:38 11:10/M
21 Aaroosh Patil Okemos MI 481 8 309 35:17 11:23/M
22 Josh Griffin Haslett MI 246 12 324 35:42 11:31/M
23 Olyan McFarland Perry MI 425 7 395 40:05 12:56/M
24 Dean Maduri Battle Creek MI 398 7 407 41:05 13:15/M
25 Matthew Wright Lansing MI 724 9 521 49:39 16:01/M
26 Tyler Weslock Dewitt MI 699 12 539 50:54 16:25/M
27 Jamison Heil Swartz Creek MI 263 5 595 54:13 17:29/M
28 Fletcher Wasnich Lansing MI 687 10 613 56:40 18:17/M
29 Mason House Perry MI 290 9 621 58:01 18:43/M
30 Griffin House Perry MI 291 12 623 58:05 18:44/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Riley Thorburn Chelsea MI 652 13 30 20:17 6:33/M
2 Liliana Lehnst East Lansing MI 742 9 40 21:17 6:52/M
3 Rachel Reid Bath MI 530 13 55 22:55 7:24/M
4 Kat Brody Grand Blanc MI 792 11 129 26:20 8:30/M
5 Zee Simpson Dimondale MI 593 10 162 28:16 9:07/M
6 Olivia Powell Dewitt MI 513 13 188 29:12 9:25/M
7 Amelia Kerschke Mason MI 325 11 209 30:11 9:44/M
8 Joy Garno Dowling MI 217 13 239 31:51 10:16/M
9 Sara English Bath MI 179 14 246 32:12 10:23/M
10 Christine Adamo Bath MI 5 13 247 32:13 10:24/M
11 Taylor Roberts Perry MI 539 10 248 32:15 10:24/M
12 Lucy Roberts Perry MI 540 8 249 32:15 10:24/M
13 Addyson Lampron Perry MI 350 8 250 32:15 10:24/M
14 Sophia Maduri Battle Creek MI 399 10 265 32:58 10:38/M
15 Faith Garno Dowling MI 214 7 266 33:07 10:41/M
16 Eliana McDonald Lansing MI 749 11 272 33:22 10:46/M
17 Athena Hart Williamston MI 771 8 279 33:35 10:50/M
18 Ej Kloeckner Owosso MI 333 11 366 38:51 12:32/M
19 Mads Kloeckner Owosso MI 332 8 372 39:03 12:36/M
20 Hazel Stone Perry MI 622 8 390 39:55 12:53/M
21 Maria Jerue Hastings MI 779 11 397 40:06 12:56/M
22 Reagan Woods Okemos MI 722 11 399 40:29 13:04/M
23 Estelle Matthews Grand Ledge MI 414 14 410 41:18 13:19/M
24 Allison Oviedo Lansing MI 474 14 415 41:31 13:24/M
25 Madeline Griffin Haslett MI 245 9 426 42:31 13:43/M
26 Hope Garno Dowling MI 215 9 432 43:33 14:03/M
27 Olivia Daust East Lansing MI 136 12 438 44:08 14:14/M
28 Lindsay Adamo Bath MI 4 10 446 44:50 14:28/M
29 Corinne Ritter Lansing MI 537 11 447 44:50 14:28/M
30 Maggie Wetzel Lansing MI 705 11 448 44:50 14:28/M
31 Autumn Matthews Grand Ledge MI 413 12 450 44:55 14:29/M
32 Abigail Douglas Holt MI 159 13 451 45:00 14:31/M
33 Celina McFarland Perry MI 426 10 483 46:36 15:02/M
34 Samantha Tort Williamston MI 658 14 509 48:39 15:42/M
35 Avery Heil Swartz Creek MI 264 7 512 49:10 15:52/M
36 Adelynn Heil Swartz Creek MI 265 9 515 49:22 15:55/M
37 Alexandria Stephens Lansing MI 619 8 520 49:39 16:01/M
38 Gabrielle Scholtz 758 14 534 50:42 16:21/M
39 Katherine Weslock Dewitt MI 700 9 540 50:56 16:26/M
40 Isabella Perez Lansing MI 492 7 546 50:59 16:27/M
41 Morgan Szczotka Warren MI 642 8 547 51:03 16:28/M
42 Makenzie Szczotka Warren MI 641 10 548 51:03 16:28/M
43 Chloe Gregg Laingsburg MI 243 14 568 52:05 16:48/M
44 Nicole Brock Howell MI 60 11 583 52:37 16:58/M
45 Emmalee Gardner Lansing MI 209 8 599 54:22 17:32/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Water Shoes Chelsea MI 794 17 5 16:59 5:29/M
2 Foster Thorburn Chelsea MI 653 15 8 17:29 5:38/M
3 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea MI 791 16 10 18:01 5:49/M
4 Connor Gilbreath Chelsea MI 230 16 11 18:08 5:51/M
5 Joshua Cole Chelsea MI 113 17 14 18:18 5:54/M
6 Matt Rosolowski Chelsea MI 548 15 26 19:59 6:27/M
7 Matthew Garno II Dowling MI 219 15 52 22:38 7:18/M
8 Maurice Shattuck, III Owosso MI 582 15 64 23:30 7:35/M
9 Dennis Beard Lansing MI 28 18 79 24:28 7:54/M
10 Jackson Maduri Battle Creek MI 394 16 130 26:23 8:31/M
11 Danny Lee Okemos MI 359 15 146 27:22 8:50/M
12 Alex Chudzik Sterling Heights M 105 19 242 32:03 10:20/M
13 Tyler Abuelhawa Caledonia MI 2 15 398 40:14 12:59/M
14 Caleb Kiger Mason MI 326 18 620 57:54 18:41/M
15 Trevor Brock Howell MI 61 16 644 59:06 19:04/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Hughes Gregory MI 294 15 27 20:09 6:30/M
2 Alyssa Allen Chelsea MI 16 17 91 24:50 8:01/M
3 Claire Herlache Holt MI 276 17 99 25:08 8:06/M
4 Greta Robbins Chelsea MI 538 15 103 25:15 8:09/M
5 Jordan Fannin Chelsea MI 180 16 141 27:03 8:44/M
6 Molly Olk Chelsea MI 469 16 167 28:34 9:13/M
7 Nina Centeno Grand Ledge MI 98 15 187 29:12 9:25/M
8 Renee Walden Dowling MI 685 17 205 30:04 9:42/M
9 Grace Garno Dowling MI 213 17 208 30:11 9:44/M
10 Lauren Kotsull Bloomfield Hills M 340 19 214 30:33 9:51/M
11 Bri Kloeckner Owosso MI 331 18 224 31:08 10:03/M
12 Shelby Palmer 740 15 227 31:20 10:06/M
13 Samantha Maduri Battle Creek MI 395 15 264 32:58 10:38/M
14 Sarah Taylor 757 17 386 39:33 12:45/M
15 Ashlynne Ingerson Clio MI 297 17 420 41:57 13:32/M
16 Sarah McFarland Perry MI 427 16 481 46:35 15:02/M
17 Alison Weslock Dewitt MI 697 18 559 51:47 16:42/M
18 Lexi Cornwell Holt MI 124 19 570 52:12 16:50/M
19 Carla Crowe East Lansing MI 131 19 579 52:31 16:56/M
20 Amanda Brock Howell MI 62 17 632 58:37 18:55/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fouad Abdole East Lansing MI 783 20 4 16:23 5:17/M
2 Rob Auger Howell MI 20 21 17 19:18 6:14/M
3 Kameron Riley Saint Johns MI 535 23 22 19:51 6:24/M
4 Andrew Dike Okemos MI 153 23 33 20:27 6:36/M
5 Bo Lyon Springport MI 389 23 62 23:27 7:34/M
6 Kyle Palmer 741 23 69 23:44 7:39/M
7 Brendon Sheppard Hart MI 586 22 88 24:47 8:00/M
8 Zach Redwood Howell MI 523 24 105 25:20 8:10/M
9 Hari Sriram Lansing MI 612 24 244 32:06 10:21/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Thelen Saint Johns MI 647 21 25 19:57 6:26/M
2 Aubrey Schafer Westphalia MI 564 23 71 23:51 7:42/M
3 Stephanie MacDonald South Lyon MI 390 21 104 25:19 8:10/M
4 Samantha Miller Webberville MI 784 23 113 25:46 8:19/M
5 Kacie Maurer Lansing MI 418 23 151 27:37 8:55/M
6 Laura Blemaster Bath MI 48 24 152 27:38 8:55/M
7 Julia Wagner Howell MI 682 23 193 29:21 9:28/M
8 Alexis Skinner Lansing MI 597 21 207 30:08 9:43/M
9 Samantha McCarthy Lansing MI 421 22 210 30:12 9:45/M
10 Alexis Pridgen Lansing MI 515 21 252 32:23 10:27/M
11 Victoria Geer Howell MI 226 22 277 33:32 10:49/M
12 Samantha Stemler Lansing MI 618 24 280 33:36 10:50/M
13 Sarah Todd Mason MI 655 23 281 33:37 10:51/M
14 Katie Krankhart Pinckney MI 795 23 499 47:58 15:28/M
15 Sarah Wagner Howell MI 683 22 500 47:58 15:28/M
16 Sarah Eaton Dewitt MI 167 20 511 48:58 15:48/M
17 Julia Porter East Lansing MI 509 20 528 50:05 16:09/M
18 Marissa Thelen Portland MI 648 23 532 50:36 16:19/M
19 Lily Hami East Lansing MI 253 20 581 52:33 16:57/M
20 Breanna Emmett Lansinglansing MI 177 24 655 1:00:50 19:37/M
21 Jorden Jones Mason MI 313 23 667 1:06:40 21:30/M
22 Megan Young Eaton Rapids MI 728 24 668 1:06:41 21:31/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Griffin Bohannon Mount Pleasant MI 52 28 3 16:11 5:13/M
2 Pete Loy Lansing MI 384 28 9 17:53 5:46/M
3 Min Lee Lansing MI 357 25 35 20:46 6:42/M
4 David Ponce-Quintana Lansing MI 507 25 53 22:44 7:20/M
5 Eric Born Okemos MI 53 25 61 23:23 7:33/M
6 Jared Wein East Lansing MI 798 29 92 24:55 8:02/M
7 Jon Derhammer Royal Oak MI 144 26 140 27:02 8:43/M
8 Tyler Ford Laingsburg MI 198 27 155 27:40 8:55/M
9 Drew Potter Dewitt MI 511 29 166 28:33 9:13/M
10 Cory Sharrow Eaton Rapids MI 577 26 174 28:43 9:16/M
11 Mark McEwan Lansing MI 424 29 178 28:56 9:20/M
12 Bryan Larson Okemos MI 355 27 194 29:29 9:31/M
13 Robert Somers Howell MI 781 29 379 39:16 12:40/M
14 Nick Weaver Sunfield MI 689 26 463 45:11 14:35/M
15 Nicholas Gates Laingsburg MI 222 28 480 46:00 14:50/M
16 Collin Lochinski Okemos MI 373 27 504 48:09 15:32/M
17 Tyler Geller Saint Johns MI 227 27 529 50:35 16:19/M
18 Brian Villwock Ypsilanti MI 678 28 626 58:17 18:48/M
19 Michael Ellis Lansing MI 776 28 661 1:04:31 20:49/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Gilbert Dewitt MI 229 26 49 22:15 7:11/M
2 Whitney Personious Owosso MI 497 25 70 23:51 7:42/M
3 Kendra Culham Lansing MI 132 27 117 25:50 8:20/M
4 Katherine Dike Okemos MI 152 25 120 26:05 8:25/M
5 Amanda Jandernoa Fowler MI 305 26 122 26:06 8:25/M
6 Erika Fussman Dewitt MI 207 29 127 26:17 8:29/M
7 Jessica Long Charlotte MI 376 25 150 27:34 8:54/M
8 Danielle Hartig Dewitt MI 259 28 190 29:13 9:25/M
9 Janelle' Flores Lansing MI 194 29 195 29:34 9:32/M
10 Kate Bartig Lansing MI 26 29 203 29:56 9:39/M
11 Nicole Skinner Lansing MI 596 26 206 30:08 9:43/M
12 Erica Levey Howell MI 365 27 237 31:51 10:16/M
13 Chelsea Strauss Dewitt MI 624 26 258 32:44 10:34/M
14 Erin Nienhuis Okemos MI 465 27 260 32:48 10:35/M
15 Becky Freel East Lansing MI 206 29 283 33:54 10:56/M
16 Michelle Born Okemos MI 54 25 288 34:09 11:01/M
17 Sara Miller Lyons MI 442 28 296 34:31 11:08/M
18 Sarah Marble Okemos MI 405 28 307 35:06 11:19/M
19 Katie Schenkel Okemos MI 1152 27 327 36:04 11:38/M
20 Samantha Ingerson Clio MI 298 28 383 39:31 12:45/M
21 Alexis Louth Holt MI 381 25 394 39:59 12:54/M
22 Erika Loveall Olivet MI 382 28 424 42:28 13:42/M
23 Meredith Williams Lansing MI 711 28 431 43:29 14:02/M
24 Courtney Ruhno East Lansing MI 552 26 445 44:45 14:26/M
25 Anne Marie Weaver Sunfield MI 690 25 461 45:10 14:34/M
26 Chelsea Wuth East Lansing MI 725 26 469 45:39 14:44/M
27 Danielle Emerson Lansing MI 176 28 478 45:58 14:50/M
28 Melissa Shedd Lansing MI 585 26 479 45:59 14:50/M
29 Lisa Dobbrastine Lansing MI 155 26 488 47:12 15:14/M
30 Darcy Wood Lansing MI 718 27 495 47:46 15:25/M
31 Christina Carpenter Lansing MI 93 28 496 47:50 15:26/M
32 Alyssa Lochinski Okemos MI 374 26 503 48:08 15:32/M
33 Ashlee Geer Saint Johns MI 225 28 519 49:30 15:58/M
34 Marnie Geller Saint Johns MI 228 25 530 50:35 16:19/M
35 Jess Christensen Holt MI 103 29 569 52:11 16:50/M
36 Mandy Westfall Lansing MI 702 25 584 52:49 17:02/M
37 Amanda Newton Howell MI 464 29 605 55:09 17:47/M
38 Jennifer Mullins Ypsilanti MI 457 26 628 58:27 18:51/M
39 Alexandria Harris Stockbridge MI 257 26 660 1:04:24 20:46/M
40 Jackie Harris Flint MI 778 28 662 1:04:31 20:49/M
41 Melissa Moorer Buchanan MI 448 29 663 1:04:32 20:49/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Brunner Dewitt MI 75 33 36 20:51 6:44/M
2 Elijah Beckwith Grand Ledge MI 34 34 43 21:39 6:59/M
3 Devin Doty Mason MI 158 32 68 23:44 7:39/M
4 Jason McNally Holt MI 435 32 73 24:04 7:46/M
5 Trent Freel East Lansing MI 205 32 131 26:27 8:32/M
6 Abhilash Juluri Okemos MI 314 34 197 29:43 9:35/M
7 Andrew Snyder Lansing MI 605 30 198 29:50 9:37/M
8 Justin Caine Lansing MI 86 32 352 38:20 12:22/M
9 Jesse Loucks Eaton Rapids MI 380 30 359 38:36 12:27/M
10 Joshua Rockey Dansville MI 542 33 464 45:12 14:35/M
11 Adam Cook Redford MI 116 30 585 52:51 17:03/M
12 Brandon Bussa Williamston MI 83 31 593 53:48 17:21/M
13 Scott Gardner Lansing MI 211 32 597 54:22 17:32/M
14 Elijah Steinmetz Grand Rapids MI 616 34 600 54:48 17:41/M
15 Kyle Curtin Holt MI 134 30 616 57:09 18:26/M
16 Adam Villwock Buchanan MI 676 30 627 58:24 18:50/M
17 Scott Johnson Kalamazoo MI 312 31 634 58:44 18:57/M
18 Neil MacDonald Okemos MI 392 32 666 1:04:36 20:50/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janna Beckwith Grand Ledge MI 33 31 54 22:46 7:21/M
2 Natalie Klein Fowler MI 330 34 58 23:06 7:27/M
3 Lauren Maran Dewitt MI 404 30 82 24:36 7:56/M
4 Melanie Adkins Lansing MI 7 34 101 25:10 8:07/M
5 Stephanie Little Climax MI 370 32 109 25:37 8:16/M
6 Laura Dyras East Lansing MI 165 31 142 27:08 8:45/M
7 Faith Cooper Lansing MI 117 31 143 27:09 8:45/M
8 Brooke Pedersen East Lansing MI 487 32 149 27:32 8:53/M
9 Callie Helms Laingsburg MI 270 30 154 27:40 8:55/M
10 Erika Kraus Lansing MI 343 32 172 28:41 9:15/M
11 Jessica McNally Holt MI 434 33 173 28:42 9:15/M
12 Hope Johnson Perry MI 309 32 183 28:58 9:21/M
13 Jessica Tramontana Dewitt MI 661 34 217 30:50 9:57/M
14 Sarah Randolph Ovid MI 522 32 220 30:57 9:59/M
15 Kirandeep Kaur Okemos MI 775 34 225 31:09 10:03/M
16 Stephanie Zacharda Owosso MI 730 31 231 31:31 10:10/M
17 Kelly Van Poppelen Dewitt MI 671 31 238 31:51 10:16/M
18 Nichole Martin East Lansing MI 409 34 257 32:41 10:33/M
19 Jennifer Thielen Morrice MI 649 32 259 32:46 10:34/M
20 Jennifer Pascoe Perry MI 480 33 293 34:28 11:07/M
21 Andrea Kerbuski Lansing MI 324 30 302 34:41 11:11/M
22 Sarah Bankston East Lansing MI 23 30 350 38:10 12:19/M
23 Katherine Sharpe Lansing MI 576 32 388 39:41 12:48/M
24 Kari Swincicki Bath MI 639 33 392 39:57 12:53/M
25 Liz Winowicki 751 30 403 40:53 13:11/M
26 Tonya Brook Lansing MI 67 33 405 40:55 13:12/M
27 Jessica Fox Charlotte MI 201 34 434 43:44 14:06/M
28 Daniela Maurer Alma MI 420 33 474 45:45 14:45/M
29 Jamie Parks Linwood MI 479 32 493 47:30 15:19/M
30 Stephanie Elliott Dewitt MI 173 34 506 48:33 15:40/M
31 Danielle Robinson Lansing MI 541 31 516 49:23 15:56/M
32 Jodi Young Lansing MI 729 30 522 49:40 16:01/M
33 Amanda Shattuck Owossoowosso MI 580 32 533 50:38 16:20/M
34 Hannah Giunta Holt MI 231 30 563 51:51 16:44/M
35 Stacey Derhammer Lansing MI 145 32 565 51:57 16:45/M
36 Teresa Vicary Owosso MI 496 30 573 52:22 16:54/M
37 Jill Rinckey Lansing MI 536 33 575 52:23 16:54/M
38 Meaghan Caine Lansing MI 87 31 577 52:27 16:55/M
39 Ashley Buck Redford MI 76 31 578 52:29 16:56/M
40 Rachel Perez Lansing MI 493 32 588 53:00 17:06/M
41 Amanda Bussa Williamston MI 82 30 594 53:56 17:24/M
42 Elizabeth Gardner Lansing MI 210 30 598 54:22 17:32/M
43 Ashleigh Miller Lansing MI 443 32 608 55:16 17:50/M
44 Danielle Curtin Holt MI 135 30 615 57:08 18:26/M
45 Alyson Kechkaylo Haslett MI 319 34 629 58:28 18:52/M
46 Rachel Johnson Kalamazoo MI 311 30 636 58:47 18:58/M
47 Brandy Villwock Buchanan MI 677 31 639 58:50 18:59/M
48 Ashleigh Brock Howell MI 64 30 641 59:02 19:03/M
49 Jessica Rose Laingsburg MI 546 34 665 1:04:34 20:50/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Kechkaylo Haslett MI 318 35 42 21:38 6:59/M
2 Matt Adair Perry MI 3 35 46 22:06 7:08/M
3 Chad Devereaux Laingsburg MI 147 39 59 23:09 7:28/M
4 Rob Morrison Lansing MI 452 39 60 23:11 7:29/M
5 Byron Shattuck Owossoowosso MI 581 36 86 24:42 7:58/M
6 Craig Roubos Lansing MI 550 36 89 24:49 8:00/M
7 Jeff Smith East Lansing MI 600 38 145 27:21 8:49/M
8 James Peterson Lansing MI 498 37 160 28:02 9:03/M
9 Aaron Hartzler 261 36 169 28:37 9:14/M
10 Nathan Van Laere East Lansing MI 669 36 211 30:14 9:45/M
11 Todd Lampron Perry MI 351 37 251 32:16 10:25/M
12 Dan Cinco Haslett MI 108 39 287 34:06 11:00/M
13 Mike Kracker Lansing MI 342 37 317 35:35 11:29/M
14 Brad Reichert Linden MI 524 38 333 36:51 11:53/M
15 Keith Pfeifle Williamston MI 502 35 356 38:31 12:25/M
16 Kenneth Singleton Williamston MI 595 35 384 39:31 12:45/M
17 Jason Perez Lansing MI 491 38 542 50:56 16:26/M
18 Peter Perez Lansing MI 494 35 590 53:02 17:06/M
19 Adam Heil Swartz Creek MI 266 36 596 54:15 17:30/M
20 Kevin Shah Grand Rapids MI 572 36 617 57:21 18:30/M
21 Jared Brummette Lansing MI 73 35 656 1:02:45 20:15/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Lutz Manchester MI 388 38 41 21:34 6:57/M
2 Megan Merrill Eaton Rapids MI 437 35 72 24:01 7:45/M
3 Jodie Fowler Eaton Rapids MI 200 37 94 24:56 8:03/M
4 Tara Hartman Brighton MI 260 36 102 25:11 8:07/M
5 Amber Burgess Eagle MI 79 36 124 26:11 8:27/M
6 Nikole Greathouse Mason MI 241 36 136 26:45 8:38/M
7 Charese Horn Lansing MI 288 37 158 27:50 8:59/M
8 Jessica Hart Evanston IL 258 35 159 27:58 9:01/M
9 Mao Lee Lansing MI 358 38 182 28:57 9:20/M
10 Heather Durian Mason MI 163 37 196 29:41 9:35/M
11 I-Lin Chien Haslett MI 101 37 232 31:43 10:14/M
12 Toni Carr Lansing MI 94 35 236 31:49 10:16/M
13 Bethany Knowlton Lansing MI 336 37 254 32:23 10:27/M
14 Gwendolyn Murphy Lansing MI 459 36 255 32:24 10:27/M
15 Jessica Fowler Lansing MI 199 37 256 32:40 10:32/M
16 Julie Pfeifle Williamston MI 500 35 271 33:19 10:45/M
17 Robyn Orme Lansing MI 471 39 274 33:27 10:47/M
18 Nikki Rose East Lansing MI 545 36 276 33:28 10:48/M
19 Alisha Kelley Lansing MI 322 37 285 34:05 11:00/M
20 Kim Lucas-Fedewa Portland MI 386 35 292 34:24 11:06/M
21 Dawn Cooper St Johns MI 120 36 297 34:34 11:09/M
22 Jessica Bermejo Okemos MI 43 37 303 34:43 11:12/M
23 Angela Price Laingsburg MI 514 35 305 34:46 11:13/M
24 Amanda Stone Perry MI 621 35 308 35:14 11:22/M
25 Deepa Patil Okemos MI 483 38 311 35:21 11:24/M
26 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 635 39 312 35:22 11:25/M
27 Jennifer Lowrie James Lansing MI 383 39 314 35:31 11:27/M
28 Lynn Munoz Holt MI 458 37 316 35:34 11:28/M
29 Sally Demshur Okemos MI 142 38 319 35:38 11:30/M
30 Carrie Lloyd Okemos MI 372 38 321 35:38 11:30/M
31 Margaret Helwig Lansing MI 272 37 337 37:10 11:59/M
32 Alison Moriarty Bath MI 451 38 343 37:27 12:05/M
33 Annette Reichert Linden MI 525 35 347 37:44 12:10/M
34 Erika Gothberg Battle Creek MI 236 35 348 38:04 12:17/M
35 Rachel Bakken Dimondale MI 22 35 353 38:28 12:25/M
36 Jessica Devereaux Laingsburg MI 150 39 365 38:49 12:31/M
37 Wendy Cairns Saint Johns MI 88 37 375 39:09 12:38/M
38 Bridgette Yoder Lansing MI 788 39 380 39:16 12:40/M
39 Jessica McFarland Perry MI 428 37 396 40:06 12:56/M
40 Tricia Woodcock Eaton Rapids MI 721 38 422 42:22 13:40/M
41 Katrina Cinco Haslett MI 107 38 472 45:42 14:45/M
42 Christi Henke Haslett MI 274 37 484 46:39 15:03/M
43 Deliah Underwood Mason MI 668 38 485 46:43 15:04/M
44 Jessica Sebenick 570 35 497 47:53 15:27/M
45 Mellissa Tort Williamston MI 659 37 510 48:40 15:42/M
46 Rebecca Heil Swartz Creek MI 267 38 513 49:10 15:52/M
47 Jodi Smith Charlotte MI 599 35 517 49:23 15:56/M
48 Angie Kuhn Lansing MI 346 36 535 50:43 16:22/M
49 Theresa Maurer Lansing MI 417 36 558 51:46 16:42/M
50 Renee Bush East Lansing MI 81 39 580 52:32 16:57/M
51 Autumn Flores East Lansing MI 195 36 589 53:02 17:06/M
52 Morgan Muston Lansing MI 460 35 591 53:02 17:06/M
53 Stephanie Ashbrook Lansing MI 19 35 607 55:15 17:49/M
54 Julia Garno Dowling MI 212 38 609 55:43 17:58/M
55 Jade Corse Lansing MI 126 38 611 56:38 18:16/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hart Williamston MI 766 40 16 18:22 5:55/M
2 David Tanay Okemos MI 644 44 20 19:37 6:20/M
3 Michael Struzinski Potterville MI 627 40 45 22:01 7:06/M
4 Chris Sobczak South Lyon MI 609 41 67 23:43 7:39/M
5 Matt Bennett Williamston MI 37 43 111 25:43 8:18/M
6 Jim Kotowicz Saint Johns MI 338 44 116 25:49 8:20/M
7 Erik Elliott Dewitt MI 174 44 118 25:57 8:22/M
8 Geoffrey Gartside Farmington MI 221 40 135 26:38 8:35/M
9 Chris Thompson Saint Johns MI 650 41 147 27:29 8:52/M
10 Adam Bower Worthington OH 55 41 148 27:31 8:53/M
11 Eric Hannah East Lansing MI 254 41 177 28:54 9:19/M
12 Josh Beckwith Holt MI 31 42 179 28:56 9:20/M
13 Pankaj Vij Okemos MI 675 40 241 31:57 10:18/M
14 Charles McDonald Lansing MI 750 43 325 35:43 11:31/M
15 Michael Wendorf Lansing MI 694 43 330 36:16 11:42/M
16 Bret Kloeckner Owosso MI 334 42 368 39:01 12:35/M
17 Jeff Bofysil Lansing MI 50 41 370 39:01 12:35/M
18 Brian Maduri Battle Creek MI 397 43 408 41:07 13:16/M
19 Brian Tort Williamston MI 657 41 427 42:53 13:50/M
20 Scott Booth Alma MI 796 41 473 45:45 14:45/M
21 Walt Birney Lansing MI 45 44 490 47:21 15:16/M
22 Dan Carter Lansing MI 97 43 561 51:47 16:42/M
23 Viraj Patil Okemos MI 482 40 566 52:00 16:46/M
24 Timothy Brock Howell MI 63 41 582 52:36 16:58/M
25 Jason Mrva Lansing MI 456 41 631 58:32 18:53/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Strandberg Holt MI 623 41 65 23:37 7:37/M
2 Echo Hansen East Lansing MI 255 41 100 25:10 8:07/M
3 Jenn Brody Grand Blanc MI 65 41 108 25:26 8:12/M
4 Jennifer Dunlap Lansing MI 162 44 110 25:42 8:17/M
5 Kelly Hart Williamston MI 767 42 114 25:47 8:19/M
6 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 630 42 115 25:49 8:20/M
7 Teresa Morelli-Sobczak South Lyon MI 450 40 128 26:20 8:30/M
8 Beth Sharkey Holt MI 574 41 184 28:59 9:21/M
9 Jamie Schapman Bath MI 565 42 191 29:17 9:27/M
10 Amanda Pugh Lansing MI 516 43 202 29:56 9:39/M
11 Brandi Haleen Lansing MI 252 42 253 32:23 10:27/M
12 Burcu Tasoluk Okemos MI 646 40 261 32:54 10:37/M
13 Jen Bennett Williamston MI 38 40 263 32:57 10:38/M
14 Lisa Macy Okemos MI 393 42 268 33:18 10:45/M
15 Amy Hillard Okemos MI 278 41 269 33:18 10:45/M
16 Rachel Potter Okemos MI 512 43 291 34:21 11:05/M
17 Anna Krystyniak Williamston MI 345 44 299 34:38 11:10/M
18 Heike Woodard Howell MI 720 41 301 34:40 11:11/M
19 Kori Streeter Lansing MI 625 43 313 35:29 11:27/M
20 Kristine Johnston Laingsburg MI 1096 41 322 35:39 11:30/M
21 Anna Guerrero Lansing MI 250 42 336 37:09 11:59/M
22 Dale Shaw Dewitt MI 583 40 338 37:10 11:59/M
23 Brenda House Webberville MI 289 44 342 37:15 12:01/M
24 Dolores Lopez Lansing MI 378 41 351 38:12 12:19/M
25 Cori Akers Lansing MI 9 41 360 38:39 12:28/M
26 Jen Riebow 534 44 362 38:40 12:28/M
27 April Jenks Lansing MI 308 41 363 38:42 12:29/M
28 Stephanie Kloeckner Owosso MI 335 40 371 39:02 12:35/M
29 Marla Ekola Okemos MI 172 40 401 40:30 13:04/M
30 Kathleen Garrison-Haynor Eaton Rapids MI 220 41 413 41:24 13:21/M
31 Kimberly Maduri Battle Creek MI 396 40 417 41:40 13:26/M
32 Angela Griffin Haslett MI 247 43 425 42:31 13:43/M
33 Lisa Smith Grand Ledge MI 604 41 429 43:14 13:57/M
34 Ashley Scanlan Laingsburg MI 561 41 471 45:41 14:44/M
35 Jackie Huhn Saint Johns MI 295 40 475 45:55 14:49/M
36 Michelle Russell Portland MI 554 42 476 45:55 14:49/M
37 Christine Fisk East Lansing MI 192 43 489 47:15 15:15/M
38 Jennifer Goulding Mason MI 238 41 494 47:31 15:20/M
39 Julie Wetzel Lansing MI 703 41 498 47:56 15:28/M
40 Tina Payne Lansing MI 484 44 514 49:11 15:52/M
41 Amy Scholtz 759 43 536 50:44 16:22/M
42 Suzanne Gattes Okemos MI 224 40 537 50:45 16:22/M
43 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 640 40 549 51:04 16:28/M
44 Joy Campbell East Lansing MI 91 42 550 51:08 16:30/M
45 Lori Fischer Grand Ledge MI 735 43 574 52:22 16:54/M
46 Sarah Cornwell Holt MI 123 44 576 52:25 16:55/M
47 Jenni Mitchell Lansing MI 446 40 592 53:39 17:18/M
48 Saffron Mrva Dewitt MI 455 41 612 56:38 18:16/M
49 Jessica Kiger Mason MI 327 44 622 58:04 18:44/M
50 Christina House Perry MI 292 40 640 59:02 19:03/M
51 Angela Mann Grand Rapids MI 401 44 650 1:00:19 19:27/M
52 Candice Coleman East Lansing MI 114 41 654 1:00:44 19:35/M
53 Karen Willson Lansing MI 712 43 664 1:04:34 20:50/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Holik Grass Lake MI 287 45 13 18:14 5:53/M
2 Loren Thorburn Chelsea MI 761 45 28 20:12 6:31/M
3 Doug Brody Grand Blanc MI 66 45 47 22:07 7:08/M
4 Robert Cooper St Johns MI 121 49 76 24:15 7:49/M
5 Roger Zverina Haslett MI 733 45 87 24:44 7:59/M
6 Lj Maurer Lansing MI 416 48 133 26:36 8:35/M
7 Tom Herlache Holt MI 275 48 171 28:39 9:15/M
8 Ted Chudzik Sterling Heights M 104 49 243 32:05 10:21/M
9 Bob Perialas Dewitt MI 495 47 273 33:25 10:47/M
10 Robb Carter Grand Rapids MI 96 48 601 54:49 17:41/M
11 Matthew Garno Dowling MI 218 47 610 55:44 17:59/M
12 Todd Wilkinson 755 49 642 59:04 19:03/M
13 David Douglas Holt MI 161 48 647 1:00:10 19:25/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Brillantes East Lansing MI 797 46 44 21:44 7:01/M
2 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek MI 14 49 57 23:02 7:26/M
3 Kristine Kotsch-Megge Grand Ledge MI 339 47 107 25:24 8:12/M
4 Cherie Maurer Lansing MI 419 47 138 26:55 8:41/M
5 Angela Simpson Dimondale MI 592 49 163 28:16 9:07/M
6 Cindi Penski Holt MI 489 47 165 28:25 9:10/M
7 Sandy Stewart Laingsburg MI 620 49 170 28:38 9:14/M
8 Cheryl Savage Haslett MI 559 47 199 29:50 9:37/M
9 Cynthia Scheinost Holt MI 566 48 201 29:54 9:39/M
10 Pamela Stuber Okemos MI 629 48 204 29:57 9:40/M
11 Reva Goucher Lansing MI 237 45 222 31:02 10:01/M
12 Kathy Davis Lansing MI 137 46 233 31:45 10:15/M
13 Tasha Mills Holt MI 445 45 267 33:14 10:43/M
14 Joy Wagner Lansing MI 680 45 275 33:27 10:47/M
15 Marcele Edington Williamston MI 170 49 290 34:13 11:02/M
16 Tonia Denslow Lansing MI 143 47 298 34:38 11:10/M
17 Jennifer Shattuck Owosso MI 579 45 318 35:35 11:29/M
18 Beth Koivisto 337 46 358 38:35 12:27/M
19 Wendi Scanlon Mason MI 562 49 361 38:39 12:28/M
20 Christina Hoag 746 48 364 38:45 12:30/M
21 Colleen Bofysil Lansing MI 51 45 369 39:01 12:35/M
22 Kelly Fell Perry MI 183 46 378 39:14 12:39/M
23 Ellen Flanders Lansing MI 193 45 381 39:18 12:41/M
24 Cheryl Meyer Mt. Pleasant MI 441 47 385 39:32 12:45/M
25 Cynthia Johnson Mason MI 310 49 402 40:33 13:05/M
26 Angela Matthews Grand Ledge MI 415 46 412 41:19 13:20/M
27 Patti McManus Haslett MI 433 46 416 41:39 13:26/M
28 Dana Shuler Grand Blanc MI 774 48 423 42:22 13:40/M
29 Marie Wichtoski Holt MI 706 49 436 43:54 14:10/M
30 Kasey Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 187 47 443 44:36 14:23/M
31 Laura Phillips Dewitt MI 503 49 452 45:01 14:31/M
32 Kari Arend Okemos MI 18 46 454 45:02 14:32/M
33 Debbie Jenkins Durand MI 307 49 458 45:07 14:33/M
34 Gail Douglas Holt MI 160 49 459 45:08 14:34/M
35 Renee Cooper Owosso MI 119 49 460 45:08 14:34/M
36 Lisa Cooper Mason MI 118 45 465 45:20 14:37/M
37 Maria Koutsoukos 745 49 482 46:35 15:02/M
38 Brenda Watts Portland MI 688 46 492 47:29 15:19/M
39 Cindy Parkes Bath MI 478 47 518 49:27 15:57/M
40 Sujatha Shankar Haslett MI 573 45 524 49:50 16:05/M
41 Stacy Anderson Williamston MI 17 47 527 50:02 16:08/M
42 Angela Vlahakis East Lansing MI 679 48 543 50:56 16:26/M
43 Machelle Gregg Laingsburg MI 244 47 567 52:05 16:48/M
44 Nikki Call Oak Park MI 89 45 571 52:13 16:51/M
45 Sandra Clough Bellevue MI 111 45 572 52:21 16:53/M
46 Irene Gonzalez Lansing MI 233 46 653 1:00:44 19:35/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Van Oss Lansing MI 670 50 19 19:28 6:17/M
2 Jeff Booth Holt MI 782 54 21 19:45 6:22/M
3 Mark Parker Lansing MI 476 50 24 19:56 6:26/M
4 Eric Swager Chelsea MI 638 51 31 20:25 6:35/M
5 David Weismantel East Lansing MI 760 51 39 21:11 6:50/M
6 Mike Shorna Holt MI 590 52 50 22:18 7:12/M
7 Bill Peattie East Lansing MI 486 53 77 24:25 7:53/M
8 Ken Deneau 748 53 95 24:56 8:03/M
9 Andy Jerue Hastings MI 780 52 123 26:07 8:25/M
10 Tony Moreno East Lansing MI 785 52 125 26:15 8:28/M
11 Gary Hurst Laingsburg MI 296 52 126 26:17 8:29/M
12 Barry Palmer 738 54 164 28:20 9:08/M
13 Troy Braman Bath MI 756 54 175 28:52 9:19/M
14 David Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 186 52 185 29:08 9:24/M
15 Bob Schaar Lansing MI 563 53 219 30:55 9:58/M
16 Forrest Tiller Grand Ledge MI 654 53 240 31:54 10:17/M
17 John Ackerman Webberville MI 752 52 294 34:28 11:07/M
18 Andrew Poole 1030 52 306 35:03 11:18/M
19 Gregory Cooper Mason MI 1036 53 315 35:31 11:27/M
20 Steve Wickham Laingsburg MI 708 52 320 35:38 11:30/M
21 Timothy Griffin Haslett MI 248 53 323 35:41 11:31/M
22 Jose Oviedo Lansing MI 475 53 414 41:30 13:23/M
23 Brian Matthews Grand Ledge MI 412 50 449 44:54 14:29/M
24 Gary Adamo Bath MI 6 51 487 47:11 15:13/M
25 Carter Weslock Dewitt MI 695 51 560 51:47 16:42/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Schultz Okemos MI 568 50 81 24:35 7:56/M
2 Holly Richardson Lansing MI 532 53 85 24:42 7:58/M
3 Jacqueline Little Climax MI 371 54 106 25:21 8:11/M
4 Theresa Devine Kalamazoo MI 151 50 144 27:21 8:49/M
5 Shirley Sutherland Webberville MI 764 50 156 27:41 8:56/M
6 Sabine Blaxton Okemos MI 47 53 186 29:10 9:25/M
7 Joni Jay East Lansing MI 306 51 221 30:58 9:59/M
8 Phyllis Fisher Lansing MI 191 52 226 31:14 10:05/M
9 Pennie Button Lansing MI 84 51 234 31:47 10:15/M
10 Julie Raynor Dewitt MI 1139 51 235 31:48 10:15/M
11 Christi Palmer 739 54 278 33:33 10:49/M
12 Natalie Dingledine Haslett MI 154 50 289 34:13 11:02/M
13 Carolyn Malmstrom East Lansing MI 400 51 304 34:45 11:13/M
14 Kimberly Savage Haslett MI 560 52 329 36:09 11:40/M
15 Virginia Martz Lansing MI 410 52 339 37:12 12:00/M
16 Sheila Flynn Eagle MI 197 50 344 37:28 12:05/M
17 Carol Buckner Bancroft MI 77 50 349 38:06 12:17/M
18 Michelle Chahine Lansing MI 99 53 357 38:32 12:26/M
19 Laura Kirk Haslett MI 329 50 367 38:58 12:34/M
20 Ellen Lurie Lansing MI 387 52 374 39:08 12:37/M
21 Patty Barnard Laingsburg MI 25 50 389 39:46 12:50/M
22 Janet Lilly Liesman Okemos MI 366 54 411 41:19 13:20/M
23 Michelle Moul Mason MI 453 51 435 43:54 14:10/M
24 Valencia Fisk Lansing MI 431 51 440 44:13 14:16/M
25 Debbie Richards East Lansing MI 531 50 453 45:02 14:32/M
26 Inger Meyer 440 51 456 45:03 14:32/M
27 Wendy Burns Lansing MI 80 51 466 45:22 14:38/M
28 Lisa Wagner Howell MI 684 50 501 48:01 15:29/M
29 Ann Carter Tecumseh ONT 95 52 562 51:48 16:43/M
30 Lori Roe Holt MI 544 53 587 52:55 17:04/M
31 Kathy Ingerson Clio MI 299 50 606 55:11 17:48/M
32 Julie Sinclair Grand Ledge MI 594 53 625 58:13 18:47/M
33 Colleen Weinfeld Lansing MI 693 54 637 58:50 18:59/M
34 Susan Vansickler Flint MI 673 51 651 1:00:24 19:29/M
35 Christine Griffin Haslett MI 249 51 652 1:00:26 19:30/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Hammond Potterville MI 763 55 15 18:19 5:55/M
2 Stephen Knight Lansing MI 769 55 29 20:14 6:32/M
3 Ron Alleman Dewitt MI 15 57 32 20:26 6:35/M
4 Mark Bush Okemos MI 786 57 74 24:06 7:46/M
5 Frank Goodrich Ovid MI 235 57 121 26:06 8:25/M
6 Bob Kreft Laingsburg MI 344 59 189 29:13 9:25/M
7 Dennis Helwig Fowlerville MI 271 58 192 29:20 9:28/M
8 Brad Shaw Okemos MI 584 57 218 30:51 9:57/M
9 Rich Chylla East Lansing MI 106 55 230 31:31 10:10/M
10 Brent Hoffman Dimondale MI 285 59 262 32:55 10:37/M
11 Rob Lippert Dewitt MI 765 58 328 36:04 11:38/M
12 John Moyer Dimondale MI 454 57 346 37:41 12:09/M
13 Tom Gray Grand Ledge MI 240 59 354 38:29 12:25/M
14 Richard Kotsull Bloomfield Hills M 341 59 382 39:29 12:44/M
15 Robert Martine Lansing MI 790 55 421 42:05 13:35/M
16 Robert Reichert Owosso MI 527 59 545 50:58 16:26/M
17 Arnold Weinfeld Lansing MI 692 57 638 58:50 18:59/M
18 Michael Flowers Lansing MI 196 56 649 1:00:12 19:25/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 302 56 134 26:36 8:35/M
2 Sally Purdy Lansing MI 517 57 139 26:58 8:42/M
3 Susan Maples Holt MI 403 56 161 28:08 9:05/M
4 Nancy Marks Oak Park MI 408 56 176 28:53 9:19/M
5 Jan Baker Webberville MI 21 55 216 30:36 9:52/M
6 Nora Thompson Okemos MI 651 58 223 31:02 10:01/M
7 Sara Aikman Haslett MI 8 57 228 31:28 10:09/M
8 Jean Zwier Okemos MI 734 56 245 32:08 10:22/M
9 Ruth Black 744 59 282 33:39 10:51/M
10 Sheryl Lucas Grand Ledge MI 385 56 284 34:05 11:00/M
11 Katie Donnelly Haslett MI 156 59 286 34:05 11:00/M
12 Julie Kelterborn Holt MI 323 56 332 36:39 11:49/M
13 Rosemary Franklin Grand Ledge MI 204 58 335 37:00 11:56/M
14 Patricia Kuptz Charlotte MI 347 58 345 37:34 12:07/M
15 Renee Lindemann Holt MI 367 58 377 39:14 12:39/M
16 Kathy Hoffman Dimondale MI 286 58 387 39:39 12:47/M
17 Cindy Gustafson Mason MI 251 58 391 39:57 12:53/M
18 Vivian Keeney Lansing MI 320 56 418 41:53 13:31/M
19 Liz Rider Dewitt MI 533 55 455 45:02 14:32/M
20 Debbie Leadbitter Diamondale MI 356 55 457 45:03 14:32/M
21 Sue Ackerman Webberville MI 777 58 467 45:26 14:39/M
22 Sheila Pline Portland MI 506 55 491 47:23 15:17/M
23 Carrie Rosinski Traverse City MI 547 56 502 48:05 15:31/M
24 Cari Sullivan Lansing MI 634 58 505 48:32 15:39/M
25 Kitty Rothwell Williamston MI 549 58 525 49:51 16:05/M
26 Wendy Vander Molen Laingsburg MI 672 55 538 50:49 16:24/M
27 Carla Gates Lansing MI 223 57 553 51:40 16:40/M
28 Kathy Land Lansing MI 352 55 586 52:53 17:04/M
29 Laura Olson Lansing MI 470 57 618 57:37 18:35/M
30 Katrina Cariano Cadillac MI 92 57 619 57:53 18:40/M
31 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 717 57 624 58:10 18:46/M
32 Dawn Bergin Howell MI 42 55 643 59:04 19:03/M
33 Kathy Wilkinson 754 56 645 59:24 19:10/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Bess Laingsburg MI 44 60 48 22:13 7:10/M
2 Jack Wein East Lansing MI 691 61 93 24:55 8:02/M
3 Duane Clarke East Lansing MI 110 63 98 25:07 8:06/M
4 Tom Lee Okemos MI 361 64 633 58:43 18:56/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Wagner St. Johns MI 681 61 157 27:50 8:59/M
2 Frances Kaneene 316 62 229 31:28 10:09/M
3 Cheryl Dorsey Lansing MI 157 62 331 36:29 11:46/M
4 Rebecca Long Parker CO 377 62 373 39:08 12:37/M
5 Sandra Gower Mason MI 239 61 400 40:29 13:04/M
6 Vicki Emerson Lansing MI 175 61 404 40:54 13:12/M
7 Debra Jackson Okemos MI 303 62 409 41:16 13:19/M
8 Cyndi Mark Mason MI 407 64 430 43:19 13:58/M
9 Luanne Beaudry Lansing MI 29 62 437 44:07 14:14/M
10 Sherry Henderson Holt MI 273 62 444 44:37 14:24/M
11 Helen Pedersen 488 63 462 45:11 14:35/M
12 Pat Smith Lansing MI 603 63 468 45:38 14:43/M
13 Sue Abent Lansing MI 1 61 470 45:40 14:44/M
14 Denice Beckwith Dewitt MI 32 64 507 48:35 15:40/M
15 Becky Leefers Haslett MI 362 64 508 48:37 15:41/M
16 Connie Reichert Corunna MI 526 61 544 50:57 16:26/M
17 Janice Zanetti 731 62 551 51:37 16:39/M
18 Marlene Osborne Williamston MI 473 63 552 51:39 16:40/M
19 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 737 64 554 51:42 16:41/M
20 Alice Blackwood-Wyman Dewitt MI 46 63 556 51:45 16:42/M
21 Christine Duval Okemos MI 164 64 557 51:46 16:42/M
22 Colleen Larose Marshall MI 354 60 602 55:02 17:45/M
23 Mary Rose Steins 617 60 604 55:05 17:46/M
24 Grace Lee Okemos MI 360 64 635 58:45 18:57/M
25 Glenna MacDonald Holt MI 391 64 646 1:00:02 19:22/M
26 Jean Gannon Haslett MI 208 63 648 1:00:11 19:25/M
27 Patty Bradley Williamston MI 57 64 658 1:02:46 20:15/M
28 Eileen Harris Lapeer MI 256 60 659 1:04:23 20:46/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Londy Howell MI 375 66 78 24:25 7:53/M
2 Jim Windsand Haslett MI 715 65 84 24:39 7:57/M
3 Sam Underwood East Lansing MI 667 67 97 25:05 8:05/M
4 Sky Tribell Okemos MI 665 65 340 37:13 12:00/M
5 George Hirai East Lansing MI 281 69 376 39:10 12:38/M
6 Michael Nestell Williamston MI 462 68 486 47:04 15:11/M
7 Patrick McPharlin Laingsburg MI 436 68 523 49:46 16:03/M
8 Paul Larose Marshall MI 353 67 603 55:04 17:46/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty Degnan East Lansing MI 141 65 112 25:44 8:18/M
2 Mary Kimball East Lansing MI 328 65 153 27:38 8:55/M
3 Linda Morelli South Lyon MI 449 66 326 35:54 11:35/M
4 Jann Nestell Williamston MI 463 66 334 37:00 11:56/M
5 Everyl Yankee Morrice MI 726 66 355 38:29 12:25/M
6 Ingrid Davis 138 66 419 41:53 13:31/M
7 Sarah Jacobson Haslett MI 304 69 428 43:03 13:53/M
8 Christine Ferris Lansing MI 184 67 433 43:43 14:06/M
9 Annie Ryan Webberville MI 556 66 442 44:36 14:23/M
10 Helen Smith Portland MI 598 66 477 45:56 14:49/M
11 Pamela Shattuck Owosso MI 578 67 526 49:57 16:07/M
12 Darlene Woodbury Owosso MI 789 66 531 50:35 16:19/M
13 Sandy Hines Holt MI 279 67 555 51:42 16:41/M
14 Joyce Derhammer Grand Haven MI 146 65 564 51:57 16:45/M
15 Roxy Corse Lansing MI 127 67 614 56:41 18:17/M
16 Carolyn Edwards Williamston MI 171 67 657 1:02:45 20:15/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Talhelm East Lansing MI 643 74 83 24:38 7:57/M
2 Andre Cunningham 133 73 132 26:27 8:32/M
3 David Devereaux East Lansing MI 148 73 341 37:13 12:00/M
4 Robert Posey East Lansing MI 510 72 393 39:58 12:54/M
5 Larry Parker Okemos MI 477 73 441 44:33 14:22/M
6 John Corse Lansing MI 125 71 630 58:31 18:53/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marge Novak Lansing MI 467 70 310 35:20 11:24/M
2 Joyce Dryer Lansing MI 773 70 406 40:59 13:13/M
3 Elaine High Okemos MI 277 71 439 44:13 14:16/M
4 Ginger Petty East Lansing MI 499 73 541 50:56 16:26/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Keller Lansing MI 321 75 119 25:59 8:23/M
2 Tom Wilbur Okemos MI 747 76 181 28:56 9:20/M
3 Jim Wilson Mason MI 714 79 213 30:24 9:48/M
4 Joseph Toth Okemos MI 753 78 215 30:35 9:52/M