<< Go Back

Run for Super PI
Date: Mar. 14, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 
Run For Super PI

3.14 Super PI

Age Group Results

March 14, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Folk Perrysburg OH 261 38 1 16:50 5:22/M


Female Overall Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lacy Nagy Gibsonburg OH 311 21 8 20:35 6:33/M


Male Masters Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Slayer Toledo OH 317 49 2 18:49 6:00/M


Female Masters Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent Jackson MI 296 51 10 20:50 6:38/M


Male 8 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caleb Root Perrysburg OH 175 8 94 25:46 8:12/M
2 Samuel Lammers Bowling Green OH 384 8 248 32:51 10:28/M
3 Graham Neunham Sylvania OH 150 7 308 38:24 12:14/M
4 Brett Romaker Perrysburg OH 173 4 346 46:36 14:50/M


Female 8 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miriam Fowler Northwood OH 66 7 189 29:16 9:19/M
2 Shelby Janes Bowling Green OH 369 7 261 33:58 10:49/M
3 Addison Romaker Perrysburg OH 172 8 337 43:36 13:53/M
4 Emily Lorenz Toledo OH 120 5 359 51:27 16:23/M
5 Sydney Bull Metamora OH 35 5 360 51:45 16:29/M


Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryne Neunham Sylvania OH 149 10 64 24:45 7:53/M
2 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 56 9 270 34:28 10:59/M
3 Braydem Bull Metamora OH 34 9 296 37:18 11:53/M
4 Corey Haney Maumee OH 78 9 323 40:15 12:49/M
5 Noah Robison Bowling Green OH 339 9 347 46:37 14:51/M


Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 240 10 41 22:57 7:19/M
2 Patrina Marsh Toledo OH 348 10 74 25:05 7:59/M
3 Madeline Heinrichs Temperance MI 87 10 130 27:01 8:36/M


Male 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Urbina Walbridge OH 212 12 63 24:45 7:53/M
2 Reegan Arps Deshler OH 8 11 98 25:53 8:15/M
3 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 386 11 147 27:47 8:51/M
4 Garrett St. John Oregon OH 203 11 269 34:27 10:58/M
5 Caleb Meel Bradner OH 133 11 299 37:35 11:58/M


Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Roby Perrysburg OH 247 12 175 28:59 9:14/M
2 Abigale Smalley Maumee OH 193 11 180 29:08 9:17/M
3 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 55 12 226 31:10 9:56/M
4 Elaina Leck Maumee OH 349 12 266 34:13 10:54/M


Male 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Tucker Bowling Green OH 436 14 29 22:14 7:05/M
2 Travis Kohler Gibsonburg OH 376 14 35 22:32 7:11/M
3 Jack Bartholomew Perrysburg OH 361 13 61 24:41 7:52/M
4 Jordan Rese Whitehouse OH 345 13 79 25:13 8:02/M
5 Trevor Glanz Waterville OH 74 14 82 25:22 8:05/M
6 Zachary Clark Tecumseh MI 292 13 84 25:30 8:07/M
7 Romulus Arps Deshler OH 7 14 111 26:23 8:24/M
8 Jacob Mosiniak Curtice OH 284 13 128 26:57 8:35/M


Female 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trinity Fowler Northwood OH 65 14 14 21:26 6:50/M
2 Reagan Root Perrysburg OH 176 13 40 22:55 7:18/M
3 Mackenzie Helpman Lambertivlle MI 89 14 92 25:40 8:10/M
4 Hannah Paquette Bowling Green OH 319 14 114 26:24 8:24/M
5 Mackenzie Kruszka Temperance MI 111 14 181 29:09 9:17/M
6 Sara Myers Swanton OH 142 14 210 30:16 9:38/M
7 Kiersten Haney Maumee OH 79 13 341 45:11 14:23/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Remers Bowling Green OH 303 18 4 19:26 6:11/M
2 Adam Ohls Perrysburg OH 157 15 18 21:42 6:55/M
3 Daniel Snyder Bowling Green OH 341 16 23 21:58 7:00/M
4 Austin Ezzone Bowling Green OH 308 18 25 22:01 7:01/M
5 Paul Strelow Luckey OH 364 16 26 22:04 7:02/M
6 Cole Highhouse Bowling Green OH 337 17 28 22:12 7:04/M
7 Jared Bechstein Weston OH 295 15 37 22:39 7:13/M
8 Kaden Harper Wauseon OH 318 16 57 24:12 7:42/M
9 Chris Dick Toledo OH 371 16 67 24:52 7:55/M
10 Nathan Dick Toledo OH 370 17 80 25:18 8:03/M
11 Mike McNamara Bowling Green OH 297 15 131 27:05 8:38/M
12 Mitchell Gardner Bowling Green OH 434 18 160 28:20 9:01/M
13 Ben Miller Toledo OH 355 17 196 29:40 9:27/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Faith Salsbury Toledo OH 346 16 58 24:14 7:43/M
2 Susan Johnson Bowling Green OH 334 18 59 24:20 7:45/M
3 Taylour Aungst Bowling Green OH 302 17 62 24:42 7:52/M
4 Olivia Cook Temperance MI 46 15 90 25:39 8:10/M
5 Abigail Lovell Millbury OH 336 16 100 25:58 8:16/M
6 Abigail Paquette Bowling Green OH 320 15 110 26:23 8:24/M
7 Emily Lovell Millbury OH 335 16 113 26:23 8:24/M
8 Reagan Morman Bowling Green OH 440 18 126 26:57 8:35/M
9 Kaila Tucher Bowling Green OH 431 18 127 26:57 8:35/M
10 Abbey Kirwen Sylvania OH 102 19 135 27:09 8:39/M
11 Jamie Ohls Perrysburg OH 156 17 136 27:10 8:39/M
12 Megan Kirtos Temperance MI 100 16 209 30:04 9:35/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nate Seamans Detroit MI 312 23 3 18:56 6:02/M
2 Matt White Perrysburg OH 438 23 19 21:44 6:55/M
3 Matthew Wolfe Curtice OH 235 22 32 22:25 7:08/M
4 Walter Wolfe Curtice OH 234 24 81 25:21 8:04/M
5 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 273 20 154 28:03 8:56/M
6 Troy Hammersmith Perrysburg OH 315 24 256 33:29 10:40/M
7 Tommy Duvindak Toledo OH 53 24 365 53:57 17:11/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosemary Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 266 22 101 26:01 8:17/M
2 Gillian Staudt Bingham Farms MI 206 24 163 28:25 9:03/M
3 Christina Noens Indianapolis IN 154 22 164 28:26 9:03/M
4 Kelsi Roth Perrysburg OH 252 24 168 28:43 9:09/M
5 Erin Herrera Perrysburg OH 90 23 224 31:07 9:55/M
6 Nicole Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 269 21 233 31:36 10:04/M
7 Rebecca Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 268 23 234 31:46 10:07/M
8 Shannon Personn Curtice OH 164 24 250 33:09 10:33/M
9 Taylor Conley Holland OH 44 24 253 33:22 10:38/M
10 Katy Newton Elyria OH 152 22 262 34:02 10:50/M
11 Summer Foos Clyde OH 323 20 277 35:13 11:13/M
12 Kara Newton Maumee OH 151 23 302 37:51 12:03/M
13 Katelin Warner Temperance MI 221 24 351 49:20 15:43/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Jaffee Bowling Green OH 95 27 42 23:03 7:20/M
2 Daniel Kramer Perrysburg OH 109 25 45 23:26 7:28/M
3 John Manzoian Perrysburg OH 316 25 109 26:19 8:23/M
4 Sean Enck Toledo OH 60 26 116 26:31 8:27/M
5 Chris Butler Perrysburg OH 356 28 129 26:59 8:36/M
6 Travis O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 162 25 161 28:20 9:01/M
7 Andy Peters Ann Arbor MI 381 28 197 29:43 9:28/M
8 Xi Cheng Toledo OH 354 25 222 30:59 9:52/M
9 Zac Dluzen Sylvania OH 52 27 272 34:36 11:01/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clara Engel Toledo OH 259 29 46 23:29 7:29/M
2 Elizabeth Reinbrecht Sylvania OH 242 25 51 23:55 7:37/M
3 Tiffany Crosby Honolulu HI 49 28 72 24:59 7:57/M
4 Molly O'Riordon Ypsilanti MI 160 27 87 25:33 8:08/M
5 Sara Witzl Toledo OH 231 25 104 26:04 8:18/M
6 Chelsea Harris Sylvania OH 81 25 115 26:25 8:25/M
7 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 105 28 132 27:06 8:38/M
8 Elizabeth Winright Perrysburg OH 230 26 150 27:58 8:54/M
9 Claire Peters Ann Arbor MI 382 28 200 29:48 9:29/M
10 Heather Brunsting Zeeland MI 31 28 202 29:51 9:30/M
11 Emily Crol Perrysburg OH 328 26 203 29:52 9:31/M
12 Jovanna Harris-Johnson Toledo OH 379 27 208 29:59 9:33/M
13 Kathryn Wadas Perrysburg OH 217 25 228 31:18 9:58/M
14 Kate Heilakka Toledo OH 85 28 245 32:46 10:26/M
15 Lisa Myers Swanton OH 143 27 255 33:25 10:39/M
16 Megan Sopko Toledo OH 199 28 259 33:48 10:46/M
17 Lindsey Genet Holland OH 365 28 284 36:02 11:29/M
18 Margaret Milne Toledo OH 139 25 306 38:19 12:12/M
19 Lanette Grossestreuer Findlay OH 342 29 311 38:39 12:19/M
20 Heather Pentycofe Erie MI 163 28 312 38:41 12:19/M
21 Emily Myers Swanton OH 144 29 332 41:43 13:17/M
22 Katie Laplant Fremont OH 114 25 333 42:11 13:26/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Balwinski Perrysburrg OH 14 31 12 21:21 6:48/M
2 Barry Comoll Alexandria VA 362 31 17 21:39 6:54/M
3 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 183 31 24 21:59 7:00/M
4 Jonathan Walsh Rossford OH 241 31 34 22:31 7:10/M
5 Adam Wott Clyde OH 282 33 38 22:49 7:16/M
6 Keith Genet Holland OH 366 30 53 23:58 7:38/M
7 Rich Kramp Toledo OH 441 34 125 26:56 8:35/M
8 Lee Davis Toledo OH 344 30 217 30:40 9:46/M
9 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 72 31 273 34:48 11:05/M
10 Chris Tezak Bowling Green OH 244 33 314 38:46 12:21/M
11 Richard Blech Perrysburg OH 23 34 329 41:39 13:16/M
12 Danny Lynn Toledo OH 124 31 370 1:12:10 22:59/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krista Balwinski Perrysburg OH 15 30 21 21:51 6:58/M
2 Ashley Clark Monclova OH 321 33 55 24:07 7:41/M
3 Kimberly Maunz Maumee OH 125 34 88 25:38 8:10/M
4 Kelly Bailey Waterville OH 12 30 105 26:05 8:18/M
5 Kristina Schultz Bowling Green OH 186 31 133 27:06 8:38/M
6 Courtney Konik Sylvania OH 106 33 144 27:30 8:45/M
7 Nicole Hill Clyde OH 281 34 152 28:00 8:55/M
8 Cat Salois Swanton OH 182 34 171 28:45 9:09/M
9 Allison Staccone Maumee OH 204 30 213 30:20 9:40/M
10 Rachael Pavis Toledo OH 343 30 223 31:00 9:52/M
11 Jane Olah Toledo OH 325 34 230 31:27 10:01/M
12 Beth Saine Bowling Green OH 181 30 231 31:30 10:02/M
13 Kati Stricker Holland OH 207 31 240 32:26 10:20/M
14 Nikki Heckman Maumee OH 83 30 254 33:23 10:38/M
15 Sarah Heuring Oregon OH 255 30 267 34:14 10:54/M
16 Megan King Royal Oak MI 277 30 280 35:23 11:16/M
17 Jessica Nichols Whitehouse OH 153 30 289 36:33 11:38/M
18 Melissa Michalski Perrysburg OH 136 30 290 36:35 11:39/M
19 Lisa Hrynciw Fremont OH 94 34 301 37:47 12:02/M
20 Danielle Blech Perrysburg OH 24 33 326 40:50 13:00/M
21 Jessica Talbert Toledo OH 208 30 330 41:41 13:16/M
22 Erica Freeman Toledo OH 67 31 353 50:07 15:58/M
23 Amy Lorenz Toledo OH 121 32 358 51:26 16:23/M
24 Kimberly Tezak Bowling Green OH 245 33 366 57:35 18:20/M
25 Dana Romaker Perrysburg OH 260 34 368 58:26 18:37/M
26 Jenny Pope Toledo OH 167 32 369 1:12:08 22:58/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH 110 36 27 22:05 7:02/M
2 Matthew Henning Bowling Green OH 310 38 47 23:39 7:32/M
3 Corey Krauss Lambertville MI 326 39 124 26:51 8:33/M
4 Nicholas Trombley Temperance MI 210 35 140 27:19 8:42/M
5 James Bennett Maumee OH 20 39 148 27:53 8:53/M
6 Greg Christy Perrysburg OH 40 36 183 29:11 9:18/M
7 Troy Fowler Northwood OH 64 39 188 29:16 9:19/M
8 David Armstrong Toledo OH 305 35 216 30:38 9:45/M
9 Chris Nerson Bowling Green OH 432 39 225 31:10 9:56/M
10 Rich Jagodzinski Toledo OH 333 36 229 31:23 10:00/M
11 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 383 39 247 32:51 10:28/M
12 David Dawnhauer Toledo OH 360 35 328 41:08 13:06/M
13 Thomas Urbina Walbridge OH 211 37 340 44:45 14:15/M
14 Brian Bull Metamora OH 32 39 361 51:49 16:30/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nikko Dick Toledo OH 372 39 49 23:48 7:35/M
2 Jennifer Clark Tecumseh MI 293 39 86 25:32 8:08/M
3 Courtney Wolfe Maumee OH 236 36 96 25:48 8:13/M
4 Jamie Squibb Sylvania OH 202 35 145 27:31 8:46/M
5 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 137 38 151 28:00 8:55/M
6 Deanne Miller Waterville OH 138 37 172 28:48 9:10/M
7 Jessica Ely Toledo OH 59 35 177 29:03 9:15/M
8 Sarah Huey Sylvania OH 437 38 178 29:04 9:15/M
9 Cassandra Fraker Maumee OH 280 36 201 29:48 9:29/M
10 Jeni Baranski Bowling Green OH 16 36 206 29:57 9:32/M
11 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 92 39 215 30:27 9:42/M
12 Sarah Arps Deshler OH 6 39 241 32:30 10:21/M
13 Jody Smalley Maumee OH 194 39 244 32:45 10:26/M
14 Lisa Ledyard Wauseon OH 117 38 249 32:57 10:30/M
15 Keri McCallister Bowling Green OH 126 36 251 33:09 10:33/M
16 Jen Skeldon Perrysburg OH 433 39 252 33:12 10:34/M
17 Georgia Burling Oregon OH 254 39 263 34:02 10:50/M
18 Kristin Smith Toledo OH 197 38 276 35:09 11:12/M
19 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 98 36 279 35:20 11:15/M
20 Stephanie Box Maumee OH 263 39 293 36:42 11:41/M
21 Jessica Broz Sylvania OH 30 36 300 37:43 12:01/M
22 Rebecca Alperin Toledo OH 4 39 303 38:01 12:06/M
23 Cari Breidgnbach Maumee OH 248 38 317 39:19 12:31/M
24 Lindsey Reinarz Maumee OH 256 35 322 40:14 12:49/M
25 Alisha Urbina Walbridge OH 213 39 339 44:44 14:15/M
26 Jen Ward Toledo OH 220 35 343 45:33 14:30/M
27 Cindy Stanfield Bowling Green OH 205 37 344 45:34 14:31/M
28 Lisa Robison Bowling Green OH 340 37 349 46:37 14:51/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Flores Toledo OHIO 286 40 9 20:39 6:35/M
2 Nate Ramsey Toledo OH 288 40 22 21:56 6:59/M
3 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 257 41 30 22:18 7:06/M
4 Andrew Janes Bowling Green OH 96 40 31 22:24 7:08/M
5 Stan Root Perrysburg OH 177 41 36 22:34 7:11/M
6 Tom Lazor Perrysburg OH 115 43 50 23:54 7:37/M
7 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 10 44 68 24:52 7:55/M
8 Larry Lowe Woodville OH 123 44 71 24:59 7:57/M
9 Michael Dick Toledo OH 373 42 91 25:40 8:10/M
10 Marc Glotzbecker Fremont OH 76 44 93 25:40 8:10/M
11 Eric Haney Maumee OH 80 42 121 26:43 8:31/M
12 James Krehs Clyde OH 304 44 134 27:09 8:39/M
13 Sam Weigman Lindsey OH 224 43 139 27:17 8:41/M
14 Mark Carrizales Deshler OH 289 43 167 28:42 9:08/M
15 Chris Smalley Maumee OH 192 40 182 29:09 9:17/M
16 Steve Aungst Bowling Green OH 301 43 211 30:17 9:39/M
17 Bill Ohls Perrysburg OH 158 44 227 31:15 9:57/M
18 Chaun Steiner Toledo OH 374 41 327 41:08 13:06/M
19 David Romaker Perrysburg OH 174 44 367 58:23 18:36/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Geise Toledo OH 71 43 39 22:54 7:18/M
2 Gina Warnke Oak Harbor OH 223 41 43 23:05 7:21/M
3 Tracy Eians Perrysburg OH 363 44 48 23:47 7:34/M
4 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 291 43 52 23:56 7:37/M
5 Isabel Escobar Toledo OH 61 41 77 25:13 8:02/M
6 Mindy Calgie Maumee OH 264 43 118 26:37 8:29/M
7 Dawn Garver Holland OH 70 44 119 26:37 8:29/M
8 Sandra Baldwin Toledo OH 13 44 143 27:23 8:43/M
9 Rebecca Bradner Findlay OH 27 44 153 28:01 8:55/M
10 Tami Ramsey Toledo OH 287 41 156 28:06 8:57/M
11 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 228 41 165 28:27 9:04/M
12 Irina Ashton Pemberville OH 9 44 166 28:38 9:07/M
13 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 51 44 179 29:05 9:16/M
14 Robin Chlebowski Toledo OH 39 40 193 29:37 9:26/M
15 Amy Lammers Bowling Green OH 385 40 198 29:45 9:28/M
16 Jenny Howe Toledo OH 359 40 214 30:23 9:41/M
17 Deb Chaney Perrysburg OH 368 43 219 30:57 9:51/M
18 Nicole Heinrichs Temperance MI 86 41 238 32:06 10:13/M
19 Michelle Wagner Toledo OH 218 40 242 32:30 10:21/M
20 Annette Shadler Erie MI 190 44 246 32:47 10:26/M
21 Lynda Peters South Bend IN 378 44 257 33:34 10:41/M
22 Erin Ohls Perrysburg OH 155 42 260 33:52 10:47/M
23 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 170 42 268 34:18 10:55/M
24 Melissa Burek Perrysburg OH 300 44 283 35:55 11:26/M
25 Tammie Bull Metamora OH 33 42 297 37:34 11:58/M
26 Michelle Gasser Waterville OH 298 42 305 38:19 12:12/M
27 Kristy Valleroy Northwood OH 215 42 309 38:32 12:16/M
28 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 227 44 316 39:15 12:30/M
29 Melissa Mease Maumee OH 130 43 331 41:42 13:17/M
30 Bev Bellas Rossford OH 249 42 334 42:22 13:30/M
31 Tina Pressley Genoa OH 168 42 345 45:46 14:35/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Vining Toledo OH 216 48 5 19:43 6:17/M
2 Wesley McKee Lambertville MI 129 47 6 20:09 6:25/M
3 John Kirtos Temperance MI 101 48 7 20:25 6:30/M
4 Tim Eckel Toledo OH 258 46 13 21:24 6:49/M
5 Dave Slates Fremont OH 338 48 33 22:27 7:09/M
6 Brian Fritz Maumee OH 351 46 65 24:46 7:53/M
7 Robert Neeley Oregon OH 148 48 69 24:54 7:56/M
8 Daniel Beaudoin Luckey OH 19 46 78 25:13 8:02/M
9 Greg Kirwen Sylvania OH 104 49 107 26:15 8:22/M
10 Jack Burnham Toledo OH 36 46 141 27:22 8:43/M
11 Greg Peters Findlay OH 380 46 146 27:45 8:50/M
12 Al Rizo Jr. Oregon OH 272 45 173 28:50 9:11/M
13 Matt Heer Toledo OH 84 47 185 29:12 9:18/M
14 Royce Houghton Lambertville MI 93 49 205 29:56 9:32/M
15 Christopher Rump Perrysburg OH 283 47 220 30:58 9:52/M
16 Darryl Robinson Toledo OH 171 45 258 33:38 10:43/M
17 Jerry Schultz Erie MI 188 48 278 35:17 11:14/M
18 Michelle Mosiniak Curtice OH 285 47 319 39:29 12:34/M
19 David Meel Bradner OH 131 47 335 43:05 13:43/M
20 Michael Mock Toledo OH 140 48 355 51:01 16:15/M
21 David Vernier Toledo OH 97 47 364 53:56 17:11/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Brooks Sylvania OH 29 47 16 21:33 6:52/M
2 Marlene Glanz Waterville OH 75 49 85 25:31 8:08/M
3 Betty Bassett Sylvania OH 324 46 102 26:02 8:17/M
4 Karla Neeley Oregon OH 147 49 108 26:16 8:22/M
5 Sarah Speer Swanton OH 200 46 117 26:31 8:27/M
6 Aimee Gilley Toledo OH 73 46 142 27:23 8:43/M
7 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 271 45 155 28:05 8:57/M
8 Linda Roth Perrysburg OH 253 47 169 28:44 9:09/M
9 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 54 45 191 29:33 9:25/M
10 Betsy Wismer Perrysburg OH 367 49 207 29:58 9:33/M
11 Theresa Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 267 46 235 31:48 10:08/M
12 Jenett Miller Perrysburg OH 350 46 239 32:20 10:18/M
13 Terrilyn Meel Bradner OH 132 45 265 34:07 10:52/M
14 Kristen Fritz Maumee OH 353 45 271 34:35 11:01/M
15 Kathleen Walsh Rossford OH 309 49 275 35:04 11:10/M
16 Roseann Ruskinoff Toledo OH 180 49 287 36:12 11:32/M
17 Theresa Cranny Waterville OH 262 49 292 36:42 11:41/M
18 Lisa Brazeau Swanton OH 28 46 295 37:08 11:50/M
19 Darlene Gallaher Genoa OH 68 46 304 38:08 12:09/M
20 Tonda Koszycki Toledo OH 107 47 307 38:23 12:13/M
21 Janice Naveken Toledo OH 146 48 318 39:25 12:33/M
22 Karen Kirwen Sylvania OH 103 49 324 40:17 12:50/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 306 53 11 21:01 6:42/M
2 Thomas Kleman Temperance MI 330 54 15 21:26 6:50/M
3 Andy Kohler Gibsonburg OH 377 50 44 23:20 7:26/M
4 Darius Mehregan Monroe MI 134 53 89 25:39 8:10/M
5 Jim Adams Sylvania OH 1 52 97 25:50 8:14/M
6 Avery Cooper Toledo OH 47 51 103 26:03 8:18/M
7 Dan Schmitt Toledo OH 329 53 106 26:12 8:21/M
8 David Wolfe Curtice OH 232 54 123 26:47 8:32/M
9 Ben Fitzpatrick Fremont OH 307 51 149 27:54 8:53/M
10 Gary Gardner Bowling Green OH 435 52 162 28:21 9:02/M
11 Karl Hauser Monroe MI 82 50 170 28:45 9:09/M
12 Willis Morse Sylvania OH 357 52 195 29:38 9:26/M
13 Dave Schultz Custar OH 187 50 212 30:17 9:39/M
14 Michael Osborn Toledo OH 161 51 232 31:30 10:02/M
15 John Ruskinoff Toledo OH 179 53 286 36:11 11:31/M
16 Merle Dech Toledo OH 265 53 313 38:46 12:21/M
17 Neil Cole Dexter MI 42 51 336 43:33 13:52/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Kohler Gibsonburg OH 375 51 70 24:54 7:56/M
2 Diane Lee Toledo OH 119 50 138 27:16 8:41/M
3 Jill Moden Toledo OH 322 50 184 29:12 9:18/M
4 Bev Reinbrecht Sylvania OH 243 52 192 29:36 9:26/M
5 Rebecca Blank Toledo OH 22 53 199 29:46 9:29/M
6 Juliann Flage Wayne OH 62 51 218 30:42 9:47/M
7 Tiffiney Semko Wayne OH 189 51 236 31:52 10:09/M
8 Robin Love Findlay OH 122 54 264 34:03 10:51/M
9 Rebecca Mehregan Monroe MI 135 53 274 35:02 11:09/M
10 Jennifer Wolfe Curtice OH 233 52 285 36:07 11:30/M
11 Victoria Hammons Clyde OH 77 54 325 40:26 12:53/M
12 Carol Wilson Dexter MI 229 54 348 46:37 14:51/M
13 Julie Turk Luckey OH 246 52 354 50:45 16:10/M
14 Nancy Spitulsik Toledo OH 201 53 357 51:10 16:18/M
15 Patricia Murray Toledo OH 332 51 363 52:56 16:51/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Coulter Waterville OH 48 55 54 23:58 7:38/M
2 J.d. McCoy Sylvania OH 127 56 60 24:30 7:48/M
3 Jack Rex Perrysburg OH 347 57 66 24:47 7:54/M
4 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 358 57 83 25:22 8:05/M
5 Larry Dilabbio Toledo OH 388 57 120 26:42 8:30/M
6 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 214 55 186 29:13 9:18/M
7 Patrick Lambrix Ida MI 112 59 187 29:14 9:19/M
8 Gene Miller Toledo OH 352 58 221 30:58 9:52/M
9 Wayne Wells Tecumseh MI 225 58 350 47:23 15:05/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Jewell Lambertville MI 290 55 122 26:45 8:31/M
2 Catherine Aldrich Defiance OH 2 57 137 27:14 8:40/M
3 Laurie Mauro Whitehouse OH 299 56 243 32:38 10:24/M
4 Jody Eckler Castalia OH 58 56 294 36:51 11:44/M
5 Julie Allen Bowling Green OH 3 56 321 40:06 12:46/M
6 Karen Warner Temperance MI 222 55 352 49:24 15:44/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Wallingford Bellevue OH 219 62 20 21:45 6:56/M
2 Donald Bashor Wauseon OH 18 64 73 25:00 7:58/M
3 Terry Kotalik Perrysburg OH 108 61 75 25:10 8:01/M
4 Kent Whitman Genoa OH 327 62 99 25:54 8:15/M
5 Tom Biblewski Toledo OH 21 64 157 28:11 8:59/M
6 Bill Bourquin Toledo OH 26 61 159 28:16 9:00/M
7 Chuck Rautio Toledo OH 275 63 174 28:54 9:12/M
8 George Ho Oregon OH 91 63 176 29:02 9:15/M
9 Gary Eckler Castalia OH 57 60 204 29:54 9:31/M
10 Donald Burnion Toledo OH 37 64 342 45:24 14:28/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Zollweg Marietta GA 239 61 112 26:23 8:24/M
2 Kathryn Pilewskie Toledo OH 166 60 310 38:36 12:18/M
3 Denise Rex Toledo OH 169 61 315 39:06 12:27/M
4 Marriane Duvendack Toledo OH 11 60 356 51:08 16:17/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 165 65 56 24:08 7:41/M
2 Phil Schmidt Whitehouse OH 185 66 76 25:10 8:01/M
3 Ray Montague Oregon OH 141 66 190 29:30 9:24/M
4 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 128 65 237 31:52 10:09/M
5 Edward Dagiau Bowling Green OH 50 66 282 35:41 11:22/M
6 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 45 66 291 36:41 11:41/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs Toledo OH 88 68 95 25:48 8:13/M
2 Lori Berkruth Riverview MI 294 66 320 39:36 12:37/M
3 Genie Wiles Perrysburg OH 250 68 338 44:31 14:11/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 439 70 158 28:15 9:00/M
2 Tom Wiles Perrysburg OH 251 72 194 29:37 9:26/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 209 72 281 35:31 11:19/M
4 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 5 73 298 37:34 11:58/M


Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gen Royer Toledo OH 387 78 288 36:33 11:38/M


Male 80 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Roth Woodbridge VA 331 84 362 52:55 16:51/M