<< Go Back

Run for PI
Date: Mar. 14, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 
Run For Super PI

3.14 Super PI

Age Group Results

March 14, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Kasperski 2956 24 1 16:42 5:19/M


Female Overall Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aurora Lopez Toledo OH 2919 23 15 21:26 6:50/M


Male Masters Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 2937 40 3 18:13 5:48/M


Female Masters Super Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Brooks Sylvania OH 2641 48 19 21:58 7:00/M


Female No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 2890 0 83 26:15 8:22/M


Male 8 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karson Klapper Perrysburg OH 2964 7 111 27:20 8:42/M


Female 8 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miriam Fowler Northwood OH 2689 8 125 27:46 8:51/M
2 Shelby Janes Bowling Green OH 2730 8 167 29:38 9:26/M
3 Alyssa Clark Monclova OH 2882 7 211 32:33 10:22/M
4 Adrienne Clark Monclova OH 2883 4 301 45:24 14:28/M


Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Conor Wisniewski Sylvania OH 2878 9 60 24:50 7:55/M
2 Jack Caldwell Curtice OH 2651 10 93 26:51 8:33/M
3 Isaac Klapper Perrysburg OH 2741 9 110 27:20 8:42/M
4 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 2679 10 145 28:40 9:08/M
5 Samuel Lammers Bowling Green OH 2939 9 162 29:13 9:18/M
6 Zane Flores 2847 9 228 33:34 10:41/M
7 Thomas Norrington Haskins OH 2841 10 240 35:05 11:10/M
8 Corey Haney Maumee OH 2710 10 287 42:14 13:27/M
9 Logan Tezak Bowling Green OH 2815 9 291 42:51 13:39/M
10 Justin Lange Bowling Green OH 2856 9 320 48:21 15:24/M


Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucy Porter Toledo OH 2850 9 122 27:43 8:50/M
2 Delaney Heinze Toledo OH 2719 9 159 29:07 9:16/M
3 Kamryn Clark Monclova OH 2881 9 210 32:31 10:21/M
4 Addysen Limes Weston OH 2755 9 271 38:49 12:22/M


Male 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 2938 12 22 22:15 7:05/M
2 Jack Genzman Toledo OH 2701 12 41 23:30 7:29/M


Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 2920 11 17 21:48 6:57/M
2 Laney Conley Toledo OH 2658 12 84 26:18 8:23/M
3 Emily Porter Toledo OH 2849 11 121 27:43 8:50/M
4 Caitlin Heinze Toledo OH 2718 12 189 31:10 9:56/M


Male 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Urbina Walbridge OH 2820 13 12 20:42 6:36/M
2 Rohit Mukherjee Ottawa Hills OH 2773 14 39 23:26 7:28/M
3 Michael Lohmeyer Toledo OH 2897 13 42 23:32 7:30/M
4 Will Lomeyer Toledo OH 2899 13 54 24:33 7:49/M
5 Lucas Pease Luckey OH 2780 13 78 26:09 8:20/M
6 Zachary Zawisza Ottawa Hills OH 2836 14 85 26:21 8:24/M
7 Sean Yalcinkaya Ottawa Hills OH 2870 14 100 26:57 8:35/M
8 Jack Lohmeyer Toledo OH 2894 13 103 27:01 8:36/M
9 Hank Griffin Ottawa Hills OH 2708 13 154 28:58 9:14/M
10 Nick Celestino Monclova OH 2873 14 213 32:50 10:27/M


Female 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madelynne Hilt Whitehouse OH 2960 14 56 24:38 7:51/M
2 April Albright Toledo OH 2618 14 127 27:51 8:52/M
3 Abby Duhaime Perrysburg OH 2921 14 165 29:28 9:23/M
4 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 2680 13 194 31:28 10:01/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blake Preeie Monroeville OH 2909 19 2 17:03 5:26/M
2 Sam Shcnut Perrysburg OH 2952 18 4 18:40 5:57/M
3 Brandon Peek 2929 16 9 19:48 6:18/M
4 Thomas Hilt Whitehouse OH 2959 15 11 20:42 6:36/M
5 Jarred Raab Whitehouse OH 2934 16 16 21:29 6:51/M
6 Michael Ress Maumee OH 2911 17 26 22:39 7:13/M
7 James Hanneman Perrysburg OH 2712 16 27 22:43 7:14/M
8 Alex Pechlivanos Toledo OH 2979 18 28 22:47 7:15/M
9 Bradley Krupp Bowling Green OH 2750 18 46 23:52 7:36/M
10 Connor Gregory Maumee OH 2707 17 64 25:11 8:01/M
11 Jacob Keller Maumee OH 2875 16 65 25:15 8:02/M
12 Benjamin Hood Monclova OH 2949 16 69 25:34 8:09/M
13 Erik Pease Luckey OH 2778 15 95 26:52 8:33/M
14 Alex Todd 2957 16 115 27:24 8:44/M
15 Bailey Manner Toledo OH 2968 15 116 27:25 8:44/M
16 Killian Conley Toledo OH 2657 18 134 28:16 9:00/M
17 Ben Goldinger Sarver PA 2705 18 143 28:34 9:06/M
18 Ben Bialek Neapolis OH 2917 15 174 30:09 9:36/M
19 Quin Archer Monclova OH 2626 15 175 30:10 9:36/M
20 Zach Pease Luckey OH 2781 17 188 31:08 9:55/M
21 Alexander Reyes Maumee OH 2790 16 264 37:46 12:02/M
22 John Colvin 2953 15 306 46:27 14:48/M
23 John Ross Toledo OH 2795 17 322 50:00 15:55/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sammi Piroska Delaware OH 2914 18 55 24:34 7:49/M
2 Olivia Cook Temprance MI 2662 16 104 27:03 8:37/M
3 Mackenzie Kruszka Temperance MI 2751 15 119 27:37 8:48/M
4 Emma Marks Waterville OH 2760 16 215 32:57 10:30/M
5 Madison King Monclova OH 2871 15 220 33:11 10:34/M
6 Monet Lambert Toledo OH 2970 15 308 46:31 14:49/M
7 Kaylan Pataky Whitehoues OH 2777 15 321 48:37 15:29/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Mounce Bowling Green OH 2916 21 10 20:20 6:29/M
2 Matt Wolfe Curtice OH 2902 23 53 24:29 7:48/M
3 Michael Chung Curtice OH 2656 20 142 28:34 9:06/M
4 Matt Clark Perrysburg OH 2962 24 226 33:32 10:41/M
5 Justice Jones Toledo OH 2733 21 273 39:01 12:26/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Krupl Bowling Green OH 2749 20 152 28:55 9:13/M
2 Amy Brennan Toledo OH 2639 23 186 30:45 9:48/M
3 Amanda Brayton Perrysburg OH 2963 24 223 33:31 10:40/M
4 Natalie Dech Toledo OH 2674 20 266 37:56 12:05/M
5 Alycia Kita Perrysburg OH 2941 24 295 43:24 13:49/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Flores Fremont OH 2867 27 45 23:39 7:32/M
2 Walter Wolfe Cleveland OH 2901 25 92 26:51 8:33/M
3 Louis Deverell Perrysburg OH 2675 29 126 27:48 8:51/M
4 Kevin McKenty Toledo OH 2766 26 241 35:05 11:10/M
5 Eric Lauber Sylvania OH 2754 28 258 36:30 11:37/M
6 Nathan Cordy Delta OH 2664 29 310 46:58 14:57/M
7 Tommy Duvendack Toledo OH 2676 25 327 58:10 18:31/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Monnette Toledo OH 2923 26 29 22:49 7:16/M
2 Sarah Schroeder Oregon OH 2975 28 118 27:35 8:47/M
3 Jennifer Gadient Perrysburg OH 2699 26 133 28:14 8:59/M
4 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 2744 29 155 28:58 9:14/M
5 Heather Brunsting Toledo OH 2644 29 157 28:59 9:14/M
6 Rebekah Witknowski Oak Harbor OH 2832 28 163 29:22 9:21/M
7 Jovanna Harris-Johnson Toledo OH 2714 28 208 32:18 10:17/M
8 Carrie Reed Toledo OH 2978 26 222 33:22 10:38/M
9 Caroline Sigley Toledo OH 2806 27 231 33:53 10:47/M
10 Katelyn Murray Toledo OH 2945 27 233 34:07 10:52/M
11 Moly Pope Toledo OH 2786 28 252 36:00 11:28/M
12 Jenny Weisz Toledo OH 2823 26 285 42:06 13:24/M
13 Ashley Schardt Swanton OH 2839 26 288 42:42 13:36/M
14 Sherri Cordy Delta OH 2665 28 312 46:59 14:58/M
15 Hannah Furney Erie MI 2698 27 316 47:30 15:08/M
16 Heather Pentycofe Erie MI 2905 29 329 1:02:18 19:50/M
17 Jenny Pope Toledo OH 2785 27 333 1:17:21 24:38/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Iozzo Maumee OH 2862 34 6 19:32 6:13/M
2 Brandon Fitch Grand Rapids OH 2685 31 34 23:11 7:23/M
3 Aaron Zdawczyk Perrysburg OH 2838 31 44 23:35 7:31/M
4 Josh Duvall Luna Pier MI 2893 31 63 25:08 8:00/M
5 Nathaniel Carsey Maumee OH 2653 33 66 25:17 8:03/M
6 Brian Hilusovsky Toledo OH 2976 32 75 25:52 8:14/M
7 Tim Revard Sylvania OH 2788 31 135 28:18 9:01/M
8 Chris Vickers Perrysburg OH 2965 32 137 28:26 9:03/M
9 Daniel Clark Toledo OH 2892 31 171 29:59 9:33/M
10 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 2703 32 205 32:13 10:16/M
11 Eric Lindow Woodville OH 2757 31 224 33:31 10:40/M
12 Adam Jarvis Maumee OH 2731 32 243 35:20 11:15/M
13 Chris Tezak Bowling Green OH 2813 34 247 35:41 11:22/M
14 Jason Hemmelgarn Waterville OH 2721 33 248 35:48 11:24/M
15 Bradley Kita Perrysburg OH 2942 32 294 43:24 13:49/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Brogen Perrysburg OH 2864 34 35 23:16 7:25/M
2 Jennifer Brown Rossford OH 2642 33 50 24:18 7:44/M
3 Ashley Fisher Toledo OH 2961 33 62 24:55 7:56/M
4 Emily Caldwell Curtice OH 2650 33 96 26:54 8:34/M
5 Therese Wilkinson Toledo OH 2971 34 120 27:42 8:49/M
6 Jaime Banners Perrysburg OH 2630 34 136 28:19 9:01/M
7 Amy Bui Maumee OH 2645 31 173 30:09 9:36/M
8 Kristina Shultz Napoleon OH 2805 32 178 30:19 9:39/M
9 Christina Jackson Maumee OH 2727 30 191 31:18 9:58/M
10 Nicole Clark Toledo OH 2891 32 192 31:22 9:59/M
11 Jessica Bollin Smith Perrysburg OH 2636 31 195 31:43 10:06/M
12 Kayla Keller Petersburg MI 2896 33 207 32:15 10:16/M
13 Kayla Robson Belleville MI 2794 32 245 35:28 11:18/M
14 Jodi Harding Maumee OH 2713 32 254 36:12 11:32/M
15 Elizabeth Jarvis Maumee OH 2732 32 269 38:30 12:16/M
16 Jessica Talbert Toledo OH 2812 31 274 39:16 12:30/M
17 Shannon Jurca Perrysburg OH 2736 32 278 40:02 12:45/M
18 Kimberly Tezak Bowling Green OH 2814 34 298 43:57 14:00/M
19 Ashley Clark Monclova OH 2884 34 302 45:24 14:28/M
20 Ericka Freeman Toledo OH 2692 31 332 1:04:59 20:42/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Porter Toledo OH 2851 39 8 19:46 6:18/M
2 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH 2748 37 13 21:14 6:46/M
3 Cisco Fuller Toledo OH 2695 36 25 22:39 7:13/M
4 Spencer Crissman Toledo OH 2667 37 48 24:01 7:39/M
5 Sean Wisnewski Sylvania OH 2877 37 61 24:50 7:55/M
6 Rob Clark Monclova OH 2880 35 72 25:39 8:10/M
7 Scott Hilt Gibsonburg OH 2863 38 77 26:00 8:17/M
8 Dustin Helbiuh Toledo OH 2868 37 218 33:05 10:32/M
9 Jason Slagle Perrysburg OH 2951 36 300 44:02 14:01/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacy Carson Bowling Green OH 2654 36 30 22:53 7:17/M
2 Sharon Pilaske Lambertville MI 2940 38 37 23:22 7:26/M
3 Tanya Dvorsky Sandusky OH 2677 37 68 25:30 8:07/M
4 Melissa Hilt Whitehouse OH 2958 38 98 26:57 8:35/M
5 Courtney Wolfe Maumee OH 2833 37 107 27:09 8:39/M
6 Karen Klapper Perrysburg OH 2742 39 112 27:20 8:42/M
7 Rachel Albright Toledo OH 2619 38 141 28:33 9:06/M
8 Megan Gardam Toledo OH 2910 39 146 28:42 9:08/M
9 Kimberly Maunz Maumee OH 2761 35 151 28:54 9:12/M
10 Andrea Born Perrysburg OH 2638 38 158 29:00 9:14/M
11 Joan Hallett Swanton OH 2709 37 164 29:23 9:21/M
12 Heather Janes Bowling Green OH 2729 37 168 29:38 9:26/M
13 Paula Apostolou Perrysburg OH 2624 36 183 30:28 9:42/M
14 Sarah Junge Northwood OH 2735 37 198 31:50 10:08/M
15 Jessica Ely Toledo OH 2683 36 206 32:15 10:16/M
16 Sherry Lindow Woodville OH 2758 35 209 32:27 10:20/M
17 Catherine Perry Walbridge OH 2782 35 219 33:07 10:33/M
18 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 2752 35 232 34:03 10:51/M
19 Kristy Shoemaker Walbridge OH 2804 36 234 34:09 10:53/M
20 Jennifer Smith Sylvania OH 2912 36 236 34:30 10:59/M
21 Cory Norrington Haskins OH 2842 38 239 35:00 11:09/M
22 Heather Townley Toledo OH 2819 36 251 35:57 11:27/M
23 Christa Helbing Toledo OH 2869 37 255 36:18 11:34/M
24 Kathenne Jensen Toledo OH 2967 35 256 36:21 11:35/M
25 Erica McElmurry Sylvania OH 2765 39 265 37:55 12:05/M
26 Jonica Limes Weston OH 2756 39 270 38:47 12:21/M
27 Cindy Stanfield Bowling Green OH 2810 38 276 39:34 12:36/M
28 Jodie Petcoff Lambertville MI 2783 36 277 40:02 12:45/M
29 Heather Kovacs Perrysburg OH 2747 36 279 40:03 12:45/M
30 Heather Slagle Perrysburg OH 2950 35 299 44:00 14:01/M
31 Annette Lohberger Genoa OH 2759 36 309 46:39 14:51/M
32 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 2738 37 315 47:23 15:05/M
33 Nina Lange Bowling Green OH 2857 35 319 48:14 15:22/M
34 Analese Alvarez Toledo OH 2858 37 330 1:03:57 20:22/M
35 Jen Ward Toledo OH 2822 36 334 1:17:24 24:39/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Glinski Perrysburg OH 2845 41 7 19:40 6:16/M
2 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 2668 42 20 21:59 7:00/M
3 Andrew Janes Bowling Green OH 2728 41 21 22:05 7:02/M
4 Daniel Raab Whitehouse OH 2933 44 38 23:23 7:27/M
5 Charles Cheek Fremont OH 2918 42 51 24:20 7:45/M
6 Tom Lazor Perrysburg OH 2866 44 57 24:41 7:52/M
7 Scott Herr Toledo OH 2723 40 67 25:20 8:04/M
8 Rodney Palmer Bowling Green OH 2776 44 74 25:51 8:14/M
9 Paul Genzman Toledo OH 2702 44 105 27:03 8:37/M
10 Tom Daniels Perrysburg OH 2670 44 123 27:43 8:50/M
11 Troy Fowler Northwood OH 2691 40 128 27:54 8:53/M
12 Eric Haney Maumee OH 2711 43 153 28:55 9:13/M
13 Brad Archer Monclova OH 2625 44 259 36:34 11:39/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gina Warnke Oak Harbor OH 2898 42 32 23:05 7:21/M
2 Nikko Dick Toledo OH 2944 40 40 23:26 7:28/M
3 Mary Jo French Perrysburg OH 2693 43 71 25:39 8:10/M
4 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 2874 44 73 25:44 8:12/M
5 Anna Crissman Toledo OH 2666 40 89 26:40 8:30/M
6 Sarah Glinski Perrysburg OH 2846 40 99 26:57 8:35/M
7 Amy Lammers Bowling Green OH 2936 41 148 28:43 9:09/M
8 Staci Bella Perrysburg OH 2632 44 149 28:45 9:09/M
9 Rebecca Heinze Toledo OH 2720 40 160 29:07 9:16/M
10 Amy Isley Perrysburg OH 2726 44 179 30:23 9:41/M
11 Jennifer Pease Luckey OH 2779 43 190 31:11 9:56/M
12 Deb Chaney Perrysburg OH 2655 44 193 31:27 10:01/M
13 Wendy Campbell Toledo OH 2969 40 225 33:31 10:40/M
14 Nan Richards Monroe MI 2791 42 244 35:27 11:17/M
15 Georgia Burling Oregon OH 2648 40 246 35:29 11:18/M
16 Cheri Kent Haskins OH 2739 43 253 36:05 11:29/M
17 Rebecca Alperin Toledo OH 2621 40 272 38:57 12:24/M
18 Kolleen Kopchak Bradner OH 2746 43 275 39:33 12:36/M
19 Melissa Mease Maumee OH 2767 44 289 42:44 13:37/M
20 Michelle Gasser Waterville OH 2947 43 290 42:45 13:37/M
21 Kari Johnson Toledo OH 2927 41 325 56:40 18:03/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OH 2928 46 5 18:53 6:01/M
2 John Kirtos Sylvania OH 2855 49 18 21:50 6:57/M
3 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 2627 45 33 23:08 7:22/M
4 David Bellian Maumee OH 2633 46 58 24:47 7:54/M
5 Robert Austin Toledo OH 2931 45 79 26:09 8:20/M
6 Jeff Heebsh Lambertville MI 2716 45 94 26:52 8:33/M
7 Brian Newberg Perrysburg OH 2915 48 109 27:18 8:42/M
8 David Tobar Weston OH 2816 45 114 27:24 8:44/M
9 Darryl Robinson Toledo OH 2792 45 249 35:48 11:24/M
10 David Meel Bradner OH 2768 48 281 40:56 13:02/M
11 Craig Hannerman Perrysburg OH 2972 47 296 43:35 13:53/M
12 Jerry Schultz Erie MI 2906 49 328 1:02:17 19:50/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 2684 45 36 23:18 7:25/M
2 Lisa Willford Maumee OH 2829 47 70 25:37 8:09/M
3 Marina Edersa-Austin Toledo OH 2932 45 80 26:10 8:20/M
4 Sarah Speer Swanton OH 2809 46 86 26:31 8:27/M
5 Renee Small Toledo OH 2807 47 90 26:42 8:30/M
6 Sandra Baldwin Toledo OH 2840 45 97 26:54 8:34/M
7 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 2824 46 124 27:46 8:51/M
8 Irina Ashton Pemberville OH 2628 45 139 28:27 9:04/M
9 Stephanie Biegala Toledo OH 2635 47 140 28:32 9:05/M
10 Ann Hasen Toledo OH 2715 47 144 28:35 9:06/M
11 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 2678 46 147 28:43 9:09/M
12 Rachel Foreman North Baltimore OH 2688 45 161 29:10 9:17/M
13 Laura Oehlers Lambertville MI 2775 47 172 30:05 9:35/M
14 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 2671 45 181 30:26 9:42/M
15 Sara Card Sylvania OHIO 2859 46 182 30:27 9:42/M
16 Joy Andrews Oregon OH 2623 45 184 30:44 9:47/M
17 Libbie Comes Maumee OH 2852 45 200 31:50 10:08/M
18 Terrilyn Meel Bradner OH 2769 46 214 32:56 10:29/M
19 Jodi Duhaime Perrysburg OH 2922 45 216 32:59 10:30/M
20 Leona Hall Toledo OH 2865 45 229 33:48 10:46/M
21 Terri Tucker Toledo OH 2854 48 242 35:07 11:11/M
22 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 2825 45 250 35:52 11:25/M
23 Michelle Mosiniak Curtice OH 2772 48 263 37:46 12:02/M
24 Janice Naveken Toledo OH 2887 49 286 42:13 13:27/M
25 Tonda Wiles Koszycki Toledo OH 2828 48 331 1:04:59 20:42/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 2879 54 14 21:20 6:48/M
2 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 2943 54 24 22:26 7:09/M
3 Dan Schmitt Toledo OH 2861 54 43 23:33 7:30/M
4 Jim Adams Sylvania OH 2617 53 87 26:35 8:28/M
5 Avery Cooper Toledo OH 2663 52 101 26:57 8:35/M
6 Mike Widmet Lemoyne OH 2860 54 108 27:18 8:42/M
7 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 2930 52 130 28:03 8:56/M
8 David Schultz Custar OH 2802 51 169 29:47 9:29/M
9 Merle Dech Toledo OH 2673 54 238 34:57 11:08/M
10 John Ruskinoff Oregon OH 2796 54 293 42:51 13:39/M
11 Lisa Schultz Custar OH 2803 50 313 47:04 14:59/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 April Gardner Maumee OH 2700 51 102 27:00 8:36/M
2 Jill Moden Toledo OH 2895 51 180 30:24 9:41/M
3 Loree Cochell Toledo OH 2913 53 185 30:44 9:47/M
4 Annette Rousus Toledo OH 2886 51 187 30:58 9:52/M
5 Melanie Lager Toledo OHIO 2935 52 196 31:45 10:07/M
6 Mary Bicanovsky Sylvania OH 2876 51 203 32:00 10:11/M
7 Stacey Dietrich Swanton OH 2687 51 230 33:50 10:46/M
8 Rebecca Mehregan Monroe MI 2771 54 237 34:46 11:04/M
9 Jennifer Wolfe Curtice OH 2904 53 257 36:26 11:36/M
10 Jenny Barlos Maumee OH 2900 54 267 38:07 12:08/M
11 Robin Johnson Perrysburg OH 2973 51 268 38:29 12:15/M
12 Roseann Ruskinoff Oregon OH 2797 50 292 42:51 13:39/M
13 Cathy Hanneman Perrysburg OH 2974 53 297 43:35 13:53/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Kleman Temperance MI 2743 55 23 22:17 7:06/M
2 Jon Baker Millbury OH 2629 56 47 23:56 7:37/M
3 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 2907 58 49 24:16 7:44/M
4 Doug Schmucker Toledo OH 2800 56 59 24:47 7:54/M
5 Kevin Coulter Waterville OH 2908 56 76 25:57 8:16/M
6 Mark Davis Perrysburg OH 2872 58 81 26:14 8:21/M
7 Kevin Brennan Toledo OH 2640 56 88 26:37 8:29/M
8 Rob Simon Maumee OH 2843 55 91 26:43 8:31/M
9 David Wolfe Curtice OH 2903 55 113 27:21 8:43/M
10 John King Toledo OH 2740 59 131 28:04 8:56/M
11 Ted Rousus Toledo OH 2885 58 150 28:49 9:11/M
12 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 2821 56 283 41:26 13:12/M
13 James Burkhart Holland OH 2646 55 326 57:17 18:15/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Witfoth Swanton OH 2831 57 106 27:08 8:38/M
2 Catherine Aldrich Defiance OH 2620 58 138 28:27 9:04/M
3 Janet Burtch Toledo OH 2649 59 197 31:47 10:07/M
4 Laurie Mauro Whitehouse OH 2762 57 202 31:58 10:11/M
5 Jody Eckler Castalia OH 2682 57 212 32:33 10:22/M
6 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 2647 58 217 33:04 10:32/M
7 Katharine Heintschel Oregon OH 2717 58 235 34:09 10:53/M
8 Patty Schmucker Toledo OH 2801 58 280 40:27 12:53/M
9 Wendy Boone Delta OH 2637 55 304 46:04 14:40/M
10 Margo Smith Bowling Green OH 2808 59 311 46:58 14:57/M
11 Michele Mazziotti Swanton OH 2763 59 318 48:13 15:21/M
12 Monica Longmure Bowling Green OH 2977 55 323 50:02 15:56/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Struggoe 2926 64 82 26:14 8:21/M
2 Gary Eckler Castalia OH 2681 61 117 27:34 8:47/M
3 Keith Robinson Bellevue OH 2793 60 132 28:08 8:58/M
4 William Bourquin Toledo OH 2925 62 156 28:58 9:14/M
5 George Ho Oregon OH 2724 64 170 29:57 9:32/M
6 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 2660 62 177 30:18 9:39/M
7 Chuck Rautio Toledo OH 2924 64 199 31:50 10:08/M
8 Chris Hoecker Mansfield OH 2725 61 204 32:09 10:14/M
9 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 2737 60 314 47:22 15:05/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Stromski Antwerp OH 2811 60 227 33:33 10:41/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Bashor Wauseon OH 2631 65 31 22:54 7:18/M
2 Phil Schmidt Whitehouse OH 2799 67 52 24:29 7:48/M
3 Doyle Salsberry Norwalk OH 2798 68 129 27:55 8:53/M
4 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 2830 66 176 30:14 9:38/M
5 Edward Dagiau Bowling Green OH 2669 68 262 37:34 11:58/M
6 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 2659 67 282 41:03 13:04/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Genie Wiles Perrysburg OH 2826 69 303 45:51 14:36/M
2 Joyce Dashner Temperance MI 2672 68 307 46:31 14:49/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 2980 71 166 29:35 9:25/M
2 Tom Wiles Perrysburg OH 2827 73 221 33:18 10:36/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 2818 73 260 36:44 11:42/M
4 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 2622 74 261 37:22 11:54/M
5 Cy Steinhauser La Salle MI 2888 74 324 51:19 16:21/M


Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Steinhauser La Salle MI 2889 71 317 47:31 15:08/M


Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Lagger Perrysburg OH 2753 75 201 31:55 10:10/M
2 Ceon Royer 2966 79 305 46:25 14:47/M


Male 80 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 2722 83 284 41:26 13:12/M