<< Go Back

Run Drugs out of Town
Date: Jul. 25, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Rock Wixom MI 464 25 1 16:08 5:12/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Rock Macomb MI 465 25 4 18:18 5:54/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walter Kotelniski Roseville MI 516 44 5 18:45 6:03/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 308 65 39 24:01 7:45/M
Top


Male No Age Provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Pecceceita Sterling Heights M 583 0 85 26:51 8:40/M
2 K Unknown Clinton Township M 573 0 229 33:15 10:44/M
3 Robert Zielinski Livonia MI 568 0 242 33:35 10:50/M
4 Mike St Onge Clinton Township M 564 0 284 35:13 11:22/M
Top


Female No Age Provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pauline Stamper Clinton Township M 541 0 147 29:33 9:32/M
2 Erika Lamky Warren MI 225 0 306 36:03 11:38/M
3 Erika Missinne Clinton Township M 603 0 317 36:30 11:46/M
4 J Haymont Fraser MI 595 0 402 43:13 13:56/M
5 Rachel Schafer 556 0 470 1:09:30 22:25/M
Top


Male 13 and Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Drew Kolodge Harrison Twp MI 209 13 10 20:03 6:28/M
2 Nolan Ciolino Clinton Township M 74 13 13 21:38 6:59/M
3 Sean Moore Clinton Township M 288 13 15 21:54 7:04/M
4 Mack Burmeister Bloomfield Hills M 59 11 32 23:29 7:35/M
5 Terrence Brooks, Jr. Clinton Township M 44 12 33 23:32 7:35/M
6 Spencer Bulthuis Howell MI 55 11 40 24:01 7:45/M
7 Travis Brooks Clinton Township M 43 10 65 25:40 8:17/M
8 Ryan Rubarth Macomb MI 351 13 75 26:22 8:30/M
9 Anthony Almeranti Chesterfield MI 3 8 97 27:36 8:54/M
10 Michael Bucci Macomb MI 492 11 114 28:18 9:08/M
11 Joseph Kepler Clinton Township M 511 11 153 29:51 9:38/M
12 Jack May New Baltimore MI 253 8 155 29:53 9:38/M
13 Aidan Heaney Vero Beach FL 534 12 157 30:02 9:41/M
14 Owen Jones Fraser MI 585 10 170 30:55 9:58/M
15 Connor Baggett West Bloomfield MI 553 9 173 31:06 10:02/M
16 Jack Thompson Warren MI 414 12 191 31:46 10:15/M
17 Oscar Thomspon Warren MI 417 10 209 32:36 10:31/M
18 Robert Rubarth Macomb MI 350 10 226 33:10 10:42/M
19 Gavin Shingles Troy MI 379 11 230 33:16 10:44/M
20 Jacob Siemen Shelby Township MI 381 12 235 33:25 10:47/M
21 Nic Townsley Macomb MI 422 11 239 33:32 10:49/M
22 Ben Griskie Macomb MI 609 11 243 33:36 10:50/M
23 Drew Morabito Stockbridge MI 566 12 251 33:50 10:55/M
24 Corey Harris Fraser MI 153 10 253 33:54 10:56/M
25 Frankie Boskovich Fraser MI 522 10 298 35:52 11:34/M
26 Ryan Belkowski Clinton Township M 21 13 337 37:23 12:04/M
27 Brendan Smigielski Fraser MI 389 9 377 40:15 12:59/M
28 Jude Thomas Sterling Heights M 411 8 383 40:59 13:13/M
29 Nicholas Pagel Roseville MI 550 7 384 41:10 13:17/M
30 James Geck Clinton Township M 132 8 387 41:44 13:28/M
31 Tyler Wiszniewski Macomb MI 451 8 419 45:16 14:36/M
32 Mason Bulthuis Howell MI 54 8 420 45:20 14:37/M
33 Cooper Lewis Fraser MI 235 8 472 1:12:16 23:19/M
Top


Female 13 and Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jade Burnett Sterling Heights M 60 11 28 23:09 7:28/M
2 Reynei Wallace Mount Clemens MI 503 13 49 24:52 8:01/M
3 Natalie Lentine Fraser MI 232 8 74 26:04 8:25/M
4 Hailey Esposito Chesterfield MI 115 12 150 29:44 9:35/M
5 Anne May New Baltimore MI 251 9 156 29:56 9:39/M
6 Meghan Gallagher New Baltimore MI 128 13 177 31:11 10:04/M
7 Elise Borngesser Macomb MI 38 13 200 32:20 10:26/M
8 Parker Heaney Vero Beach FL 160 9 210 32:37 10:31/M
9 Katie Miklas Clinton Twp MI 274 13 212 32:38 10:32/M
10 Annie Miklas Clinton Twp MI 272 13 214 32:41 10:33/M
11 Michaela Cristobal Sterling Hts. MI 89 13 259 34:13 11:02/M
12 Jenna Vasquez Sterling Heights M 428 13 265 34:36 11:10/M
13 Chloe Scott Clinton Twp MI 378 13 266 34:38 11:10/M
14 Abby Eskuri Roseville MI 110 11 276 34:59 11:17/M
15 Victoria Butkowski Roseville MI 62 13 292 35:35 11:29/M
16 Karli Bisell Fraser MI 558 13 304 35:59 11:36/M
17 Jessica Jarvis Macomb MI 502 12 307 36:06 11:39/M
18 Emily Cairney Roseville MI 63 11 308 36:07 11:39/M
19 Emily Hill Sterling Heights M 514 11 310 36:13 11:41/M
20 Scarlett Thomas Sterling Heights M 412 11 311 36:13 11:41/M
21 Abigail Jones Fraser MI 586 12 366 39:35 12:46/M
22 Kaitlyn Pacyga Macomb MI 316 10 390 42:04 13:34/M
23 Dante Esposito Chesterfield MI 114 11 411 44:27 14:20/M
24 Ashley Bulthuis Howell MI 51 11 413 44:58 14:30/M
25 Greenlee Anglin Sterling Heights M 531 11 416 45:06 14:33/M
26 Katie Roberts Clintontownship MI 341 12 422 45:21 14:38/M
27 Alexa Cristobal Sterling Hts. MI 88 11 443 49:41 16:02/M
28 Mckenna Mead Clinton Twp. MI 269 11 444 50:59 16:27/M
29 Ashley Pouliot Casco MI 329 11 454 57:23 18:31/M
30 Addilyn Yakimovich Clinton Twp MI 453 7 457 58:29 18:52/M
Top


Male 14 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luke Wallace Bloomfield MI 545 16 2 17:26 5:37/M
2 Jack Miles Dryden MI 276 18 3 18:03 5:49/M
3 Alex Put Sterling Heights M 335 17 7 19:35 6:19/M
4 Tyler Prisby Clinton Township M 334 17 8 19:40 6:21/M
5 Shawn Murray Macomb MI 292 16 11 21:04 6:48/M
6 Jonathan Suggs Washington MI 398 18 12 21:37 6:58/M
7 Nathan Krause Clinton Twp MI 214 18 16 22:02 7:06/M
8 Trevor Tanner Fraser MI 406 18 26 22:57 7:24/M
9 Gino Dorazio Livonia MI 101 18 36 23:45 7:40/M
10 Christian MacHesky Shelby Township MI 241 19 38 23:57 7:44/M
11 Dino Bucci Macomb MI 493 14 42 24:22 7:52/M
12 Jack Andrews Clinton Township M 7 16 44 24:30 7:54/M
13 Jeremiah Bennett Mt Clemens MI 498 17 54 25:10 8:07/M
14 Alex Schneider Clinton Township M 368 16 56 25:20 8:10/M
15 John Miklas Clinton Township M 273 16 60 25:26 8:12/M
16 Connor Mead Clinton Twp. MI 266 16 69 25:46 8:19/M
17 Matt Lentine Fraser MI 231 17 73 26:03 8:24/M
18 Jake Sanchez Clinton Twp MI 361 18 83 26:41 8:36/M
19 Nathan Waldorf Clinton Township M 435 19 90 27:05 8:44/M
20 Jacob Lee Mt. Clemens MI 496 17 94 27:28 8:52/M
21 Evan Haller Macomb MI 151 17 106 28:05 9:04/M
22 Nolan Drumm Fraser MI 536 16 108 28:10 9:05/M
23 Patrick Thombs Chesterfield MI 413 16 123 28:38 9:14/M
24 Jake Holloway Sterling Heights M 549 14 124 28:38 9:14/M
25 Keith Van-Aucker Mt. Clemens MI 494 16 125 28:40 9:15/M
26 Jacob Wenz Mt. Clemens MI 497 16 128 28:44 9:16/M
27 Nick Miramonti Chesterfield MI 282 19 138 29:06 9:23/M
28 Jackson Hurchalla Sterling Heights M 175 17 167 30:46 9:55/M
29 Spencer Denys Clinton Township M 608 15 175 31:09 10:03/M
30 Michael Fraser Clinton Township M 532 15 196 32:09 10:22/M
31 Anthony Kaslly Macomb MI 196 14 202 32:24 10:27/M
32 Chase Parks New Baltimore MI 562 15 213 32:38 10:32/M
33 Theo Coathey Saint Clair Shores 570 14 294 35:38 11:30/M
34 Joseph-Elio Mazzella Fraser MI 483 18 328 36:53 11:54/M
35 Augost Dellies Clinton Township M 607 15 332 37:05 11:58/M
36 Jack Martin Charlotte NC 605 18 344 37:50 12:12/M
37 Dean Lawrence Warren MI 226 16 370 39:47 12:50/M
38 Justin Humphrey Sterling Heights M 174 16 371 39:49 12:51/M
39 David Taylor Clinton Township M 408 16 466 1:06:20 21:24/M
Top


Female 14 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelby Knoll Warren MI 529 17 22 22:45 7:20/M
2 Jacquelyn Schwark Fraser MI 374 18 30 23:15 7:30/M
3 Alyssa King Romeo MI 206 15 31 23:20 7:32/M
4 Genevieve Kortebein Warren MI 212 16 47 24:44 7:59/M
5 Emily Schomaker Shelby Township MI 372 16 50 24:59 8:04/M
6 Olivia Mlynarek Grossw Pte Park MI 284 14 52 25:01 8:04/M
7 Jordyn Osterland Richmond MI 542 17 59 25:26 8:12/M
8 Ryan Riskey Mt Clemens MI 501 17 61 25:30 8:14/M
9 Jenna Brown Macomb MI 46 14 78 26:29 8:33/M
10 Lexie Jorgens Macomb MI 183 14 88 27:00 8:43/M
11 Jordan Prisby Clinton Township M 332 15 132 28:49 9:18/M
12 Grace Kanka Clintontownship MI 518 15 133 28:52 9:19/M
13 Julia Schwark Fraser MI 375 16 134 28:52 9:19/M
14 Emily Ruebelman Fraser MI 353 16 141 29:23 9:29/M
15 Mckenna Campbell Lubbock TX 64 18 169 30:54 9:58/M
16 Hope Osterman New Baltimore MI 312 14 185 31:29 10:09/M
17 Samantha Hagedorn Clinton Twp MI 149 19 192 31:46 10:15/M
18 Emme Mileski Chesterfield MI 277 15 199 32:19 10:25/M
19 Shelby Budnick Clinton Township M 506 15 223 33:06 10:41/M
20 Rachel MacKmin Clinton Township M 245 19 233 33:20 10:45/M
21 Sena Nasser Chesterfield MI 296 16 244 33:38 10:51/M
22 Meagan Ferzo Clinton Twp. MI 119 19 247 33:46 10:54/M
23 Allison Morabito Stockbridge MI 565 15 250 33:50 10:55/M
24 Alexis Piellezzi Warren MI 504 19 299 35:54 11:35/M
25 Nina Roberts Saint Clair Shores 559 14 313 36:24 11:45/M
26 Jordan Cole Fraser MI 79 15 324 36:36 11:48/M
27 Victoria Burns Macomb MI 61 14 327 36:45 11:51/M
28 Marcell Joseph Mt. Clemens MI 500 15 331 37:02 11:57/M
29 Sophia Patti Saint Clair Shores 606 16 335 37:19 12:02/M
30 Jessica Andrews Clinton Township M 8 19 343 37:49 12:12/M
31 Emily Payne Shelby Twp MI 321 18 347 37:55 12:14/M
32 Julia Szatkowski Macomb MI 403 19 356 38:54 12:33/M
33 Gwen Shingles Troy MI 380 14 363 39:26 12:43/M
34 Jessica Allison Fraser MI 2 18 379 40:41 13:07/M
35 Emily Eskuri Roseville MI 112 16 392 42:13 13:37/M
36 Kaleigh Mead Clinton Twp. MI 267 19 393 42:16 13:38/M
37 Abigail Lewis Roseville MI 234 16 406 43:42 14:06/M
38 Makiya Kennedy Mt Clemens FM 499 15 424 45:58 14:50/M
39 Michaela Gay Warren MI 131 17 425 46:09 14:53/M
40 Destiny Swinson Mt. Clemens MI 495 15 442 49:25 15:56/M
41 Elijah Predsik 537 14 462 1:01:32 19:51/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Andrews Clinton Township M 9 21 18 22:11 7:09/M
2 Jacob Schwark Fraser MI 373 21 43 24:28 7:54/M
3 Angelo Dorazio Livonia MI 100 21 197 32:11 10:23/M
4 Jordan Coutore 486 24 206 32:34 10:30/M
5 Spencer Justin Clinton Township M 187 21 208 32:36 10:31/M
6 Tom Curtis New Baltimore MI 92 20 215 32:41 10:33/M
7 Alex Bartell Fraser MI 463 23 249 33:49 10:55/M
8 Bradley Cucuro Detroit MI 90 23 297 35:51 11:34/M
9 Joshua Townsley Macomb MI 420 22 334 37:16 12:01/M
10 James Francisco Shelby Twp MI 125 22 338 37:24 12:04/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayle Noble Clinton Twp. MI 303 23 9 19:57 6:26/M
2 Tayler Heath Allen Park MI 162 20 57 25:21 8:11/M
3 Rachel Demick Chesterfield MI 95 24 76 26:26 8:32/M
4 Kylie Townsley Macomb MI 421 20 92 27:09 8:45/M
5 Danielle Hale Clinton Township M 150 20 100 27:50 8:59/M
6 Alex Defer Warren MI 94 22 104 28:04 9:03/M
7 Danielle Szatkowski Macomb MI 402 20 143 29:26 9:30/M
8 Chelsea Parrish Macomb MI 543 23 188 31:39 10:13/M
9 Hannah Budny Macomb MI 49 20 201 32:21 10:26/M
10 Amanda Luna Clinton Twp MI 239 23 227 33:11 10:42/M
11 Melissa Krutsch Clinton Twp MI 216 22 261 34:23 11:05/M
12 Grace Smith Royal Oak MI 390 23 267 34:39 11:11/M
13 Kayla Galietti Clinton Township M 127 23 286 35:17 11:23/M
14 Sara Andary Farmington Hills M 6 24 291 35:29 11:27/M
15 Alivia Lorenzano Clinton Township M 597 20 300 35:55 11:35/M
16 Sharlene Susman Detroit MI 400 24 303 35:59 11:36/M
17 Ashleigh Babjack Sterling Heights M 11 23 432 47:26 15:18/M
18 Stefanie Bloom Clinton Township M 31 23 435 47:33 15:20/M
19 Lauren Naughton Washington MI 298 21 452 56:35 18:15/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Waterbury Farmington Hills M 437 26 14 21:49 7:02/M
2 Joe Parus Fraser MI 319 26 29 23:11 7:29/M
3 Aaron Lachowicz Royal Oak MI 221 29 34 23:35 7:36/M
4 Chris Beasley Ferndale MI 18 26 45 24:32 7:55/M
5 Jamie Johnson Utica MI 488 27 53 25:07 8:06/M
6 Steve Tomburrini Royal Oak MI 419 26 55 25:15 8:09/M
7 Robert Vrooman Rochester Hills MI 433 26 58 25:22 8:11/M
8 Robert Buczkn Sterling Heights M 588 27 64 25:39 8:16/M
9 Jon Peitz Livonia MI 322 28 66 25:41 8:17/M
10 Shawn Okeefe Clinton Township M 305 27 79 26:31 8:33/M
11 Robert Vitale Royal Oak MI 430 29 84 26:45 8:38/M
12 Jacob Moore Mount Clemens MI 509 25 115 28:18 9:08/M
13 Brian Gough Sterling Heights M 508 25 118 28:19 9:08/M
14 Adam Kemmer Sterling Heights M 203 26 135 28:54 9:19/M
15 Bret Stevens Sterling Heights M 394 26 137 29:06 9:23/M
16 Eric Turk Ferndale MI 423 25 161 30:27 9:49/M
17 Alex Gravlin Fraser MI 140 29 180 31:16 10:05/M
18 Andrew Wenner Royal Oak MI 441 28 203 32:29 10:29/M
19 Steven Rosgers St Clair Shores MI 348 27 224 33:06 10:41/M
20 David Dettmer Harrison Township 602 27 318 36:30 11:46/M
21 Benjamin Conroy Clinton Twp. MI 80 25 325 36:36 11:48/M
22 Paul Francisco Shelby Township MI 126 29 340 37:35 12:07/M
23 Jordan Thomas 576 26 360 39:18 12:41/M
24 David Repokis 599 28 375 39:58 12:54/M
25 Zachary Santoro Warren MI 363 25 465 1:06:18 21:23/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Michaels Warren MI 572 27 25 22:48 7:21/M
2 Libby Allen Royal Oak MI 1 26 51 24:59 8:04/M
3 Carol Mills Fraser MI 279 28 89 27:02 8:43/M
4 Dayna Celcev Clarkston MI 68 27 101 27:51 8:59/M
5 Amy Dzurnak Clinton Twp. MI 107 27 131 28:49 9:18/M
6 Elizabeth Bere Fraser MI 23 29 139 29:15 9:26/M
7 Kelly Owens Shelby Twp MI 315 25 172 31:02 10:01/M
8 Kristen Owen Mount Clemens MI 314 25 174 31:06 10:02/M
9 Sarah Marsh Harrison Township 560 27 179 31:11 10:04/M
10 Sarah Brooks-Bontekoe Ferndale MI 523 29 211 32:37 10:31/M
11 Renee Needham Royal Oak MI 300 27 218 32:47 10:35/M
12 Emily Wurmlinger Chesterfield MI 452 25 232 33:20 10:45/M
13 Valerie Whitehead Sterling Heights M 446 29 240 33:34 10:50/M
14 Fiona Johnson 598 27 264 34:33 11:09/M
15 Rachel Solak Troy MI 571 27 281 35:08 11:20/M
16 Amanda Dyer Clawson MI 106 26 290 35:29 11:27/M
17 Stephanie Keil Roseville MI 202 27 301 35:57 11:36/M
18 Jenna Bommarito Utica MI 34 28 305 36:00 11:37/M
19 Nikie Ransom Auburn Hills MI 471 27 314 36:26 11:45/M
20 Estera Chochla Hamtramack MI 71 25 319 36:31 11:47/M
21 Andrea Lafontaine Columbus MI 222 28 350 38:05 12:17/M
22 Kara Fagan Birmingham MI 118 26 361 39:18 12:41/M
23 Kristen Doetzkies Saint Clair Shores 99 28 372 39:52 12:52/M
24 Jenni Christ Fraser MI 72 27 373 39:54 12:52/M
25 Michela Dicicco Shelby MI 97 27 407 43:55 14:10/M
26 Jessica Leonard St Clair Shores MI 233 25 433 47:28 15:19/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Nasceif Sterling MI 294 30 21 22:40 7:19/M
2 Ben Gravlin Mount Clemens MI 141 33 35 23:35 7:36/M
3 Vince Vitale Macomb MI 432 31 68 25:44 8:18/M
4 Justin Silvestri Youngstown OH 385 33 82 26:36 8:35/M
5 Travis Garnett Warren MI 129 33 87 26:57 8:42/M
6 Dean Goulette Harrison Township 589 33 217 32:45 10:34/M
7 Jesse Schneider Troy MI 369 34 228 33:14 10:43/M
8 Ryan Glenn Sterling Heights M 135 30 316 36:27 11:45/M
9 Anthony Borgia Clinton Township M 37 30 410 44:22 14:19/M
10 Amy Persyn Harrison Township 524 34 439 48:27 15:38/M
11 Matthew McCarthy Harrison Twp MI 260 32 463 1:03:42 20:33/M
12 Aaron Lamky Warren MI 224 30 474 1:20:27 25:57/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Gonzales Fraser MI 139 34 62 25:34 8:15/M
2 Michele Van Laan New Haven MI 426 33 86 26:53 8:40/M
3 Angela Welch Fraser MI 440 31 189 31:42 10:14/M
4 Jessica Keown Roseville MI 205 31 190 31:45 10:15/M
5 Mallory Silvestri Youngstown OH 386 31 234 33:21 10:45/M
6 Diana Boskovich Fraser MI 521 32 246 33:42 10:52/M
7 Christa Rogers Sterling Heights M 344 34 273 34:52 11:15/M
8 Michelle Borders Sterling Heights M 36 33 329 36:58 11:55/M
9 Serafina Taormina Clinton Township M 407 34 336 37:20 12:03/M
10 Andrea Tanghe Mount Clements MI 404 34 353 38:13 12:20/M
11 Jacalyn Virgilio Shelby MI 429 31 359 39:15 12:40/M
12 Danyelle Nelson Saint Clair Shores 301 32 380 40:47 13:09/M
13 Katrina Celmer Fraser MI 69 31 395 42:43 13:47/M
14 Stephanie Wenner West Palm Beach FL 443 32 397 42:45 13:47/M
15 Kelly Rydahl Clinton Township M 356 30 409 44:22 14:19/M
16 Georgeann Gress Roseville MI 144 31 421 45:21 14:38/M
17 Diane McCarthy Harrison Twp MI 259 31 464 1:03:44 20:34/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Welch Fraser MI 439 36 6 19:34 6:19/M
2 Art Gonzales Fraser MI 138 37 20 22:39 7:18/M
3 Jonathon Waters Macomb MI 438 36 23 22:47 7:21/M
4 Micah Bailey Milford MI 14 35 27 23:03 7:26/M
5 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 513 38 67 25:42 8:17/M
6 Andrew Berger New Baltimore MI 590 38 96 27:33 8:53/M
7 Paul Smith Waterford MI 391 38 103 27:57 9:01/M
8 Lance Drum Clinton Township M 103 37 110 28:13 9:06/M
9 James Reynolds Macomb MI 540 35 142 29:26 9:30/M
10 Joseph Danis Saint Clair Shores 93 35 164 30:45 9:55/M
11 Timothy Crabtree Macomb MI 87 36 166 30:45 9:55/M
12 David Persyn Harrison Township 525 35 231 33:18 10:45/M
13 Thuat Kong Fraser MI 211 39 275 34:58 11:17/M
14 Paul Kushner Clinton Twp. MI 218 35 355 38:52 12:32/M
15 Albert Jones Fraser MI 587 39 367 39:38 12:47/M
16 Theron Carlson 485 35 449 56:20 18:10/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Anikewich Fraser MI 515 37 19 22:37 7:18/M
2 Kristin Rouleau Clinton Township M 349 35 99 27:46 8:57/M
3 Michelle Jones Fraser MI 584 39 107 28:08 9:05/M
4 Amber Berger New Baltimore MI 591 39 121 28:25 9:10/M
5 Kristi Baurhenn Chesterfield MI 17 36 122 28:36 9:14/M
6 Mary Morabito Grand Rapids MI 582 36 178 31:11 10:04/M
7 Teanna Liess New Hudson MI 237 35 181 31:18 10:06/M
8 Jennie Thomb Chesterfield MI 526 37 183 31:28 10:09/M
9 Kristen Heaney Vero Beach FL 159 38 187 31:32 10:10/M
10 Tanya Grillo St. Clair Shores M 145 38 198 32:12 10:23/M
11 Michelle Costa Chesterfield Twp. 84 35 204 32:30 10:29/M
12 Jennifer Stuehmer Shelby Township MI 396 37 205 32:34 10:30/M
13 Hilary Dubay Harrison Township 557 37 216 32:44 10:34/M
14 Grace Moceri Macomb MI 285 35 256 34:03 10:59/M
15 Beth Oates Brownstown MI 304 35 274 34:55 11:16/M
16 Madelene Hoe Southfield MI 169 35 288 35:22 11:25/M
17 Jessica Hishon Grosse Pointe Park 167 35 293 35:35 11:29/M
18 Shelly Rix Madison Heights MI 338 38 320 36:32 11:47/M
19 Amy Mitchell Fraser MI 578 37 330 37:01 11:56/M
20 Jennifer Hardy Romeo MI 152 38 339 37:30 12:06/M
21 Nicole Pazz Shelby Township MI 601 36 346 37:52 12:13/M
22 Tina Hadrian Shelby Twp MI 148 39 351 38:12 12:19/M
23 Laura Pagel Roseville MI 551 37 386 41:38 13:26/M
24 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 512 39 398 42:48 13:48/M
25 Lynn Hulett Armada MI 173 39 417 45:07 14:33/M
26 Jamie Loper Clinton Twp MI 238 39 418 45:07 14:33/M
27 Michelle Wiszniewski Macomb MI 450 39 423 45:22 14:38/M
28 Melissa Newton Warren MI 302 38 426 46:11 14:54/M
29 Jolene Hernandez Macomb Twp MI 164 39 428 46:20 14:57/M
30 Angela Belcher St. Clair Shores M 20 35 429 46:37 15:02/M
31 Jaime Yakimovich Clinton Twp MI 454 35 458 58:30 18:52/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Gasperoni Clinton Twp. MI 130 41 37 23:48 7:41/M
2 Steve Brown Clinton Township M 47 44 46 24:42 7:58/M
3 Scott Mayer Clinton Township M 255 41 70 25:48 8:19/M
4 Tony Vu New Baltimore MI 544 40 72 25:51 8:20/M
5 Bacaji Pilcai 548 44 80 26:33 8:34/M
6 Aaron Mullins Sterling Heights M 290 40 81 26:35 8:35/M
7 Bradley McKenzie Macomb MI 593 40 98 27:37 8:55/M
8 Thomas Glant Warren MI 134 44 144 29:30 9:31/M
9 Ryan Heaney Vero Beach FL 161 40 148 29:33 9:32/M
10 Ron Dreher Macomb MI 538 42 149 29:42 9:35/M
11 Jj Walker Clinton Township M 436 44 184 31:28 10:09/M
12 Robert Ciolino Clinton Township M 75 41 194 31:51 10:16/M
13 Todd Sabalinski Clinton Twp MI 358 42 248 33:48 10:54/M
14 Brian Rohe Sterling Hts. MI 345 43 258 34:11 11:02/M
15 Joe Morabito Grand Rapids MI 581 40 272 34:52 11:15/M
16 Eric Prisby Clinton Township M 331 44 279 35:04 11:19/M
17 Samuel Orlando Clinton Twp MI 311 42 381 40:52 13:11/M
18 Chris May New Baltimore MI 252 41 391 42:08 13:35/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yvonne Hughes Clinton Township M 172 40 120 28:25 9:10/M
2 Shelley Bjorkstrand Sterling Heights M 29 44 152 29:49 9:37/M
3 Kathleen Hoover West Bloomfield MI 552 44 168 30:53 9:58/M
4 Amanda Palittia Warren MI 317 40 186 31:32 10:10/M
5 Gina Bucci Macomb MI 491 44 221 33:01 10:39/M
6 Lori McFate Bettendorf IA 261 44 236 33:29 10:48/M
7 Annette King Clinton Township M 533 44 254 33:54 10:56/M
8 Nichole Baguzis Macomb MI 13 40 263 34:26 11:06/M
9 Renee Hekkanen Chesterfield MI 163 42 269 34:42 11:12/M
10 Shannon Dreher Macomb MI 539 42 270 34:49 11:14/M
11 Heather Espositu Chesterfield MI 116 43 277 35:01 11:18/M
12 Kelly Prisby Clinton Township M 333 44 280 35:05 11:19/M
13 Theresa Daggett Bath MI 579 43 323 36:35 11:48/M
14 Brandy Watson Shelby Township MI 520 41 354 38:19 12:22/M
15 Katherine Jackson-Schneider Troy MI 178 41 364 39:26 12:43/M
16 Diana Burmeister Bloomfield Hills M 58 42 368 39:38 12:47/M
17 Barb Eskuri Roseville MI 111 41 376 40:14 12:59/M
18 Wendy Kohlmann Clinton Twp MI 207 41 378 40:27 13:03/M
19 Angela Orlando Clinton Twp MI 310 43 382 40:52 13:11/M
20 Christie Bobco Eastpointe MI 33 40 388 41:45 13:28/M
21 Kristen Ryan St. Clair Shores M 528 44 403 43:13 13:56/M
22 Tracey Lowry Southfield MI 519 43 408 43:56 14:10/M
23 Dawn Mayer Clinton Township M 254 41 427 46:20 14:57/M
24 Jennifer Bulthuis Howell MI 53 42 431 46:43 15:04/M
25 Twyla Moss Detroit MI 289 40 438 48:20 15:35/M
26 Kim Salyers 487 42 447 52:26 16:55/M
27 Patricia Peitz 475 40 459 58:55 19:00/M
28 Cathy Francis 474 40 460 58:57 19:01/M
29 Terri Gersch 473 40 469 1:08:46 22:11/M
30 Marie Lee Centerline MI 835 42 471 1:09:59 22:35/M
31 Dawn Lewis Fraser MI 236 43 473 1:12:16 23:19/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Russell Kimball MI 355 46 17 22:02 7:06/M
2 Darrin MacKmin Clinton Township M 243 48 63 25:36 8:15/M
3 Tim Bolle Clinton Township M 567 47 127 28:44 9:16/M
4 John Suggs Washington MI 397 46 129 28:47 9:17/M
5 Mike Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 395 45 130 28:48 9:17/M
6 Jim Musial New Boston MI 293 48 163 30:36 9:52/M
7 Dave Lalik Sterling Heights A 223 47 225 33:07 10:41/M
8 Robert Hurchalla Sterling Heights M 176 47 238 33:30 10:48/M
9 Chris Meller Fraser MI 561 47 260 34:17 11:04/M
10 Chris Bulthuis Howell MI 52 47 271 34:51 11:15/M
11 Tim Eskuri Roseville MI 113 47 358 39:10 12:38/M
12 Rich Thompson Warren MI 416 45 394 42:21 13:40/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryl Vitale St. Clair Shores M 431 45 71 25:49 8:20/M
2 Lori Hill Clinton Township M 166 49 109 28:12 9:06/M
3 Angela Medley Mount Clemens MI 270 45 111 28:13 9:06/M
4 Jacqi Forth Macomb MI 123 46 116 28:18 9:08/M
5 Laura Andrews Clinton Township M 10 48 158 30:11 9:44/M
6 Kris Rondeau Brighton MI 347 45 165 30:45 9:55/M
7 Marla Jorgens Macomb MI 184 48 182 31:20 10:06/M
8 Catherine Zatkoff St Clair Shores MI 457 47 278 35:04 11:19/M
9 Diane Glomski Warren MI 736 49 283 35:12 11:21/M
10 Marloes Blokdijk Dearborn Heights M 30 46 322 36:34 11:48/M
11 Tamara Glenn Macomb MI 136 49 326 36:45 11:51/M
12 Leigh Owen Clinton Township M 480 48 345 37:51 12:13/M
13 Catherine Parker Fraser MI 489 48 348 37:59 12:15/M
14 Laura Schefhe Harrison Township 472 48 352 38:12 12:19/M
15 Debbie Sanchez Clinton Twp MI 360 48 369 39:39 12:47/M
16 Melissa Murray Mount Clemens MI 291 48 399 43:00 13:52/M
17 Christa Filbeck Chesterfield MI 527 46 404 43:17 13:58/M
18 Liz Orban Warren MI 309 47 414 45:03 14:32/M
19 Charlene Parisi St Clair Shores MI 318 47 436 47:36 15:21/M
20 Lisa Buchter St. Clair MI 48 49 437 47:46 15:25/M
21 Madonna Pickett Macomb MI 326 45 440 48:33 15:40/M
22 Kelly Mead Clinton Twp. MI 268 46 445 51:00 16:27/M
23 Dorris Rowe Warren MI 610 48 448 55:42 17:58/M
24 Kim Belkoski 482 45 453 56:45 18:18/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kilian Marron Mount Clemens MI 596 54 24 22:47 7:21/M
2 Dan Hogin Harrison Township 530 54 41 24:05 7:46/M
3 Tony Felteau Chesterfield MI 462 50 48 24:47 8:00/M
4 Dave Peitz 476 53 91 27:08 8:45/M
5 Xavier Glenn Macomb Twp MI 137 51 93 27:25 8:51/M
6 Jim Couture Washington MI 85 53 126 28:41 9:15/M
7 Michael Almeranti Chesterfield MI 4 52 136 29:05 9:23/M
8 Frank Miramonti Chesterfield MI 281 51 146 29:31 9:31/M
9 Steve Conroy Armada MI 82 54 160 30:25 9:49/M
10 Ron Parks New Baltimore MI 563 52 219 32:47 10:35/M
11 Chris Ulewicz Warren MI 424 53 222 33:04 10:40/M
12 Paul Sanchez Clinton Twp MI 362 50 252 33:52 10:55/M
13 Kevin Harris Fraser MI 154 53 255 33:58 10:57/M
14 James Szczesny New Baltimore MI 547 53 295 35:46 11:32/M
15 Terrence Brooks, Sr. Clinton Township M 45 53 296 35:48 11:33/M
16 Cameron Hutton Romeo MI 177 52 302 35:59 11:36/M
17 Steven Kehrig Sterling Heights M 200 53 374 39:57 12:53/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Glazewski Bloomfield Hills M 461 52 95 27:32 8:53/M
2 Patricia Clark-Martin Rochester MI 56 52 112 28:14 9:06/M
3 Cindy Payne Riley MI 320 50 113 28:17 9:07/M
4 Patti Gullett Clinton Twp MI 146 54 117 28:19 9:08/M
5 Susann Kehrig Sterling Heights M 201 51 119 28:21 9:09/M
6 Lynn Carollo Clinton Township M 66 51 162 30:33 9:51/M
7 Jeanette Makowiec Roseville MI 246 51 193 31:50 10:16/M
8 Mary Ellen Brennan Bloomfield Hills M 40 50 207 32:35 10:31/M
9 Michelle Sowerby Clinton Township M 604 50 237 33:30 10:48/M
10 Marilena Dorazio Livonia MI 729 53 282 35:12 11:21/M
11 Diana MacKmin Clinton Township M 244 53 287 35:21 11:24/M
12 Cheryl Kanka Clintontownship MI 517 52 289 35:24 11:25/M
13 Linda Mlynarch Grosse Pointe MI 594 50 309 36:11 11:40/M
14 Lynn Conroy Armada MI 81 50 312 36:21 11:44/M
15 Nancy Curtis New Baltimore MI 91 51 333 37:08 11:59/M
16 Patti Figueroa Rochester Hills MI 120 54 405 43:40 14:05/M
17 Jacki Laboda Macomb MI 220 54 415 45:05 14:33/M
18 Talei Berger Macomb MI 26 54 441 48:35 15:40/M
19 Joey Naughton Washington MI 297 53 451 56:30 18:14/M
20 Linda Mehall Fraser MI 580 51 461 1:01:07 19:43/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim McNelis 507 56 145 29:31 9:31/M
2 Thomas Miszcat Troy MI 283 58 154 29:53 9:38/M
3 Murray Vrooman 469 55 245 33:39 10:51/M
4 James MacKlem Saint Clair Shores 242 56 315 36:26 11:45/M
5 Pete Ternes Troy MI 569 56 365 39:28 12:44/M
6 Scott Suomela Franklin MI 574 57 385 41:36 13:25/M
7 Kerry Hitchings Macomb MI 168 58 389 41:51 13:30/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ginger Roehr Warren MI 343 58 321 36:33 11:47/M
2 Carolynn Francisco Shelby Twp MI 124 57 341 37:36 12:08/M
3 Laura Nawrocki St Clair Shores MI 299 59 342 37:43 12:10/M
4 Tina Dinnan Lapeer MI 98 58 357 39:02 12:35/M
5 Michelle Wenner Clinton Township M 442 55 396 42:44 13:47/M
6 Kim Kapp Roseville MI 195 55 400 43:01 13:53/M
7 Cathy White Washington MI 445 58 450 56:24 18:12/M
8 Teresa Gilsbach 592 56 455 57:59 18:42/M
9 Deanna Steffen Chesterfield MI 555 55 456 58:17 18:48/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Miller Clinton Twp MI 278 61 105 28:05 9:04/M
2 Stephen Urbanec Washington MI 425 62 140 29:22 9:28/M
3 Jerry Otto Sterling Heights M 313 61 151 29:45 9:36/M
4 Robert Bastien Adrian MI 16 60 159 30:13 9:45/M
5 Dennis Krucker Fraser MI 215 60 171 31:00 10:00/M
6 Gary Schafer Macomb MI 364 60 195 32:03 10:20/M
7 Richard Martin Rochester MI 250 62 220 32:49 10:35/M
8 Michael Limas 535 60 241 33:35 10:50/M
9 Glenn Martin Clinton Township M 249 60 257 34:09 11:01/M
10 John Thompson Waterford MI 415 62 362 39:21 12:42/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joyce Krauczak Cheboygan MI 600 61 268 34:40 11:11/M
2 Margaret Blount Royal Oak MI 32 63 446 52:10 16:50/M
3 Lee Ann Brehler 477 60 468 1:08:14 22:01/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 546 68 77 26:28 8:32/M
2 George Geck, Jr Fraser MI 133 66 102 27:51 8:59/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 554 65 176 31:10 10:03/M
2 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 104 69 262 34:26 11:06/M
3 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 393 67 349 38:00 12:15/M
4 Dorothy Whitmore Clintontwp MI 449 68 401 43:04 13:54/M
5 Mary Nassar Sterling Heights M 295 68 430 46:38 15:03/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Stickney 478 70 434 47:28 15:19/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Hoover Chesterfield MI 171 71 285 35:14 11:22/M
2 Karen Stickney 479 70 467 1:07:49 21:53/M
Top


Male 80 and Over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp MI 262 81 412 44:46 14:26/M