<< Go Back

Rotary Run Spree "66"
Date: Jun. 26, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 Rotary Run at Spree "66"

5k

Age Group Results

June 26, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male 13 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shaun McGrath Dearborn Heights M 228 13 15 26:19 8:29/M
2 Dylan McGrath Dearborn Heights M 227 11 16 26:20 8:30/M
3 Zachary Thomas Livonia MI 205 12 58 46:50 15:06/M


Female 13 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reagan Spurlock Livonia MI 257 8 45 36:56 11:55/M


Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Graham Livonia MI 207 15 2 21:11 6:50/M
2 Ben Mostiler Northville MI 234 16 6 22:06 7:08/M
3 Ryan Featherngill Livonia MI 235 15 17 26:48 8:39/M
4 Ben Stemple Livonia MI 255 15 59 46:51 15:07/M


Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills M 263 15 11 23:19 7:31/M
2 Abby Zwicker Livonia MI 209 17 14 24:46 7:59/M
3 Elizabeth Gramlich Westland MI 211 17 74 57:22 18:30/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian McCraken Livonia MI 271 22 1 19:10 6:11/M
2 W. Alexander Gramlich Westland MI 212 21 71 53:44 17:20/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Borieo Livonia MI 279 23 32 32:17 10:25/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Lipon Livonia MI 238 27 13 24:02 7:45/M
2 Tony Tahmouch Livonia MI 222 27 41 35:50 11:34/M
3 Jon Westbrook Farmington MI 260 29 49 39:56 12:53/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Tucker Novi MI 264 29 33 32:31 10:29/M
2 Jamie Welton Livonia MI 252 29 43 36:25 11:45/M
3 Laura Tahmouch Livonia MI 223 27 51 42:15 13:38/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Shepherd Novi MI 230 32 39 35:35 11:29/M
2 Clay Welton Livonia MI 251 31 44 36:25 11:45/M
3 Tom Danowski Farmington MI 218 30 48 38:56 12:34/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanessa Bourland Livonia MI 204 31 18 26:51 8:40/M
2 Magan Wasilewski Wyandotte MI 237 32 23 28:22 9:09/M
3 Angela Schultheis Livonia MI 281 30 26 30:16 9:46/M
4 Stephanie Farkas Livonia MI 253 31 28 30:51 9:57/M
5 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 219 30 29 31:17 10:05/M
6 Emily Cook Livonia MI 203 34 40 35:48 11:33/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Hart Livonia MI 224 37 25 29:51 9:38/M
2 Glenn Tucker Livonia MI 265 38 34 32:33 10:30/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Haddad Livonia MI 280 37 4 21:34 6:57/M
2 Dawnne Toppa Livonia MI 250 35 50 40:26 13:03/M
3 Heather Reeves Goshen KY 273 35 62 49:45 16:03/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 B Schultheis Livonia MI 275 43 5 22:05 7:07/M
2 Tim Priebe Livonia MI 216 43 27 30:28 9:50/M
3 Brian McGrath Dearborn Heights M 229 44 35 33:13 10:43/M
4 Wendell Gramlich Westland MI 213 44 72 53:45 17:20/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 April Wolters Livonia MI 243 44 19 27:19 8:49/M
2 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 262 42 20 27:27 8:51/M
3 Laurel Lindh Minneapolis MN 259 44 22 28:02 9:03/M
4 Dena Spurlock Livonia MI 258 41 46 36:57 11:55/M
5 Laura Stemple Livonia MI 256 42 56 45:44 14:45/M
6 Carol Gramlich Westland MI 210 43 73 57:21 18:30/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Borieo Livonia MI 278 49 31 32:17 10:25/M
2 Cynthia Hoffman Livonia MI 221 46 36 33:29 10:48/M
3 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 236 45 55 42:58 13:52/M
4 Victoria Thomas Livonia MI 206 45 57 45:45 14:45/M
5 Bridget Wassermann Livonia MI 226 49 69 51:28 16:36/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Capt America Royal Oak MI 274 54 3 21:18 6:52/M
2 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 269 50 12 23:46 7:40/M
3 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 283 53 24 29:48 9:37/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kris Diaz Westland MI 254 50 21 28:01 9:02/M
2 Alison Ruffer Livonia MI 239 51 52 42:26 13:41/M
3 Alexis Burgess Livonia MI 248 54 65 50:44 16:22/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township 246 59 7 22:27 7:15/M
2 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 266 57 10 22:56 7:24/M
3 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 277 55 38 35:04 11:19/M
4 Brian Gnagey Livonia MI 282 57 42 35:57 11:36/M
5 Nicholas Ruffer Livonia MI 240 56 53 42:27 13:42/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 276 57 30 31:47 10:15/M
2 Kristine Gnagey Livonia MI 217 58 61 49:27 15:57/M
3 Yvonne Nimox Southfield MI 284 58 64 49:50 16:05/M
4 Deborah Deschenes Livonia MI 242 55 66 50:46 16:23/M
5 Jane Radgowski Livonia MI 249 56 68 51:27 16:36/M
6 Julie Witkowski Livonia MI 225 56 70 51:29 16:36/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike McGuire Plymouth MI 214 62 8 22:40 7:19/M
2 Jerome McGuire Livonia MI 244 64 47 37:21 12:03/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judith Elias Farmington MI 261 62 60 47:43 15:24/M
2 Carrie Spurling Livonia MI 272 60 63 49:47 16:04/M
3 Nancy Lindenmuth Livonia MI 247 60 67 51:05 16:29/M


Male 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 233 67 9 22:48 7:21/M
2 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 208 65 54 42:41 13:46/M


Female 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 232 70 37 34:30 11:08/M