<< Go Back

Rose Run
Date: Jul. 9, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Rose Run

5k

Age Group Results

July 09, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keith Erichsen 292 18 1 16:48 5:25/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristi Hottenstein 300 36 26 23:21 7:32/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wesley McKee 788 49 4 19:33 6:18/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Pittman 282 40 27 23:23 7:33/M


No age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mandy Stain 766 0 200 43:32 14:03/M


Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Teddy Gault 55 8 110 31:41 10:13/M
2 Hayden Cribbs 205 9 112 31:48 10:15/M
3 Noah Borowski 103 7 115 32:04 10:21/M
4 Ben Gault 54 7 129 32:28 10:28/M
5 Liem Roe 309 8 161 37:19 12:02/M
6 Reese Kalb 211 7 199 43:27 14:01/M
7 Jude Flowers 311 7 202 43:33 14:03/M


Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bethany Suydam 30 8 159 36:58 11:55/M
2 Raquel Arquette 777 9 175 38:28 12:25/M
3 Alexandria Anthony 63 4 310 56:49 18:20/M
4 Olivia Eby 125 7 329 59:42 19:15/M
5 Ava Eby 146 9 330 59:42 19:15/M


Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Fott 978 12 12 22:11 7:09/M
2 Brandon Thompson 263 12 22 23:02 7:26/M
3 Evan Suydam 29 11 28 23:27 7:34/M
4 Niels Linde 31 14 31 23:47 7:40/M
5 Martin Meier II 976 14 32 23:54 7:43/M
6 Noah Eby 147 12 41 25:02 8:05/M
7 Josh Andrews 767 14 43 25:14 8:08/M
8 Lachlan Rae 220 10 70 28:05 9:04/M
9 Colton Bordine 266 12 74 28:11 9:05/M
10 Gabe Massingill 290 13 77 28:22 9:09/M
11 Wade Carter 158 10 83 28:38 9:14/M
12 Dakota Kohn 76 11 106 31:24 10:08/M
13 Tyler Biesiada 614 12 109 31:39 10:13/M
14 Matthew Stevens 251 13 113 31:54 10:17/M
15 Jake Larocca 772 13 119 32:06 10:21/M
16 Alex Gawel 117 10 136 32:50 10:35/M
17 Sam Pinkelman 97 11 144 34:13 11:02/M
18 Bryce Kalb 212 11 158 36:57 11:55/M
19 Connor Whitt 134 10 166 37:38 12:08/M
20 Jack Rohrback 243 14 169 37:56 12:14/M
21 Alex Westrick 108 13 224 46:34 15:01/M
22 Jacob Ardrey 49 11 245 50:23 16:15/M
23 Clayton Hauser 111 11 257 52:06 16:48/M
24 Bobby Lloyd 272 10 301 56:22 18:11/M


Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Charles 294 13 42 25:13 8:08/M
2 Alexandia Ausmus 60 13 44 25:16 8:09/M
3 Brooklyn Elliott 160 12 95 29:49 9:37/M
4 Jenna Pittman 281 14 134 32:40 10:32/M
5 Natalie Burkheiser 269 14 138 33:25 10:47/M
6 Mallory Elliott 161 14 152 36:29 11:46/M
7 Olivia Heisler 114 14 153 36:29 11:46/M
8 Olivia Larocca 547 13 154 36:29 11:46/M
9 Grace Kalb 213 13 163 37:23 12:04/M
10 Taylor Alexander 689 11 174 38:27 12:24/M
11 Madelynn Meier 182 13 178 39:42 12:48/M
12 Jessica Lloyd 273 13 179 39:43 12:49/M
13 Greta Briggle 18 10 183 40:46 13:09/M
14 Abby Stevens 329 11 193 42:38 13:45/M
15 Briley Bordine 265 10 208 44:38 14:24/M
16 Alana Massingill 291 10 210 44:40 14:25/M
17 Chloe Curll 69 13 238 48:55 15:47/M
18 Emily Spain 143 10 302 56:23 18:11/M
19 Hailey Westrick 107 11 314 57:21 18:30/M
20 Delaney Hoffman 141 11 315 57:21 18:30/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Curtis Manore 284 17 2 17:32 5:39/M
2 Keaton Marks 916 17 3 19:00 6:08/M
3 Ryan Suydam 327 16 7 21:10 6:50/M
4 Eli Stevens 81 17 9 21:28 6:55/M
5 Oak Arquette 775 17 11 21:58 7:05/M
6 Kayne Suydam Kolyne 328 18 16 22:36 7:17/M
7 Louie Hoover 77 18 20 22:56 7:24/M
8 Michael Roach 785 17 21 23:02 7:26/M
9 Wyatt Tipping 37 16 23 23:07 7:27/M
10 Nathan Andrews 769 16 62 26:51 8:40/M
11 Quinn Auten 180 16 117 32:06 10:21/M
12 Mark Slinker 782 15 130 32:32 10:30/M
13 Dakota Spain 142 18 236 47:56 15:28/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelley Cole 296 17 30 23:42 7:39/M
2 Jayme Gibson 787 17 78 28:23 9:09/M
3 Courtney Curley 774 15 82 28:33 9:13/M
4 Hanna Spain 144 15 93 29:35 9:33/M
5 Haylee Alexander 763 15 104 31:03 10:01/M
6 Katelyn Oakley 314 15 160 37:17 12:02/M
7 Hannah Alexander 671 15 171 38:05 12:17/M
8 Gabby Hurley 781 15 172 38:07 12:18/M
9 Jenna Boss 86 18 203 43:44 14:06/M
10 Bailey Baumgartner 306 15 214 44:58 14:30/M
11 Sydney Stevens 82 15 219 46:06 14:52/M
12 Anderson Lilly 102 15 220 46:08 14:53/M
13 Kayla Sweeny 27 18 244 50:13 16:12/M
14 Chloe Cousino 261 16 250 50:27 16:16/M
15 Lorren Tipping 36 18 266 53:12 17:10/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Swisher 119 20 6 19:56 6:26/M
2 Austin Cress 193 24 8 21:16 6:52/M
3 Cody Conner 44 24 19 22:52 7:23/M
4 Bryan Cress 969 21 24 23:17 7:31/M
5 Casey Goodin 974 24 39 24:33 7:55/M
6 Alex Davis 190 24 65 26:58 8:42/M
7 Tyler Sweeny 25 24 102 30:51 9:57/M
8 Eli Albright 28 23 177 39:22 12:42/M
9 Allen Okoney 73 24 281 54:02 17:26/M
10 Eddie Winters 302 22 323 58:09 18:45/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Erichsen 293 23 35 24:16 7:50/M
2 Taylor Goodin 295 22 37 24:20 7:51/M
3 Amanda Swisher 120 22 40 24:35 7:56/M
4 Samantha Janiszewski 176 23 47 25:23 8:11/M
5 Tori Peitz 84 24 71 28:07 9:04/M
6 Delphanie Wu 132 20 72 28:09 9:05/M
7 Mckenna Parker 79 21 84 28:41 9:15/M
8 Stephanie Brown 110 24 86 29:09 9:24/M
9 Raelyn Huss 179 22 105 31:17 10:05/M
10 Katie McMorris 131 21 131 32:32 10:30/M
11 Emily Herr 961 21 180 39:56 12:53/M
12 Caitlin Blanchard 5 23 184 40:55 13:12/M
13 Quincy Stark 152 21 215 45:02 14:32/M
14 Jessica Boss 87 20 232 47:11 15:13/M
15 Lauren Sweeny 26 20 252 50:56 16:26/M
16 Kara Shumaker 242 24 277 53:55 17:24/M
17 Katherine Lucarelli 241 24 279 53:57 17:24/M
18 Sarah Okoney 74 24 280 54:01 17:25/M
19 Marilou Venglarcik-Wall 6 21 286 55:20 17:51/M
20 Tiffany Jean Pantious 303 21 325 58:11 18:46/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Smith 320 27 29 23:37 7:37/M
2 Andrew Derian 123 27 87 29:09 9:24/M
3 Mike Horn 2 27 305 56:40 18:17/M
4 Matt Anthony 62 29 309 56:49 18:20/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaylyne Ryan 98 25 45 25:18 8:10/M
2 Megan Kansier 4 27 75 28:11 9:05/M
3 Christina Allyn 177 29 148 35:16 11:23/M
4 Chelsea Iott 1 29 221 46:13 14:55/M
5 Cortney Zemanski 21 28 253 51:39 16:40/M
6 Ashley Heilman 75 29 278 53:57 17:24/M
7 Joellen Horn 3 29 304 56:40 18:17/M
8 Katie Anthony 61 26 317 57:50 18:39/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Hauser 96 32 18 22:45 7:20/M
2 Kevin Trapp 324 32 135 32:49 10:35/M
3 Joe Johnson 22 34 254 51:41 16:40/M
4 Paul McDonnell 197 32 283 54:43 17:39/M
5 Allen Welker 247 34 303 56:39 18:16/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Beech 198 32 49 25:46 8:19/M
2 Victoria Ray 48 30 56 26:21 8:30/M
3 Natalie McCormack 66 34 63 26:55 8:41/M
4 Maria McKeard 323 33 100 30:29 9:50/M
5 Kayla Keller 175 33 108 31:37 10:12/M
6 Renea Crots 165 31 126 32:17 10:25/M
7 Jamie Kuzala 45 34 150 35:37 11:29/M
8 Julia Riffle 223 34 229 47:05 15:11/M
9 Amanda Smith 40 34 237 48:16 15:34/M
10 Lexi Pitney 101 32 239 49:03 15:49/M
11 Jessica Stone 9 31 259 52:29 16:56/M
12 Lisa McCormick 191 32 284 54:44 17:39/M
13 Sara Cutcher 34 31 306 56:40 18:17/M
14 Lisa Ardrey 50 34 319 58:00 18:43/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Carpenter 99 39 5 19:54 6:25/M
2 Michael Biesiada 595 37 17 22:39 7:18/M
3 Brian Grabowski 325 39 50 25:51 8:20/M
4 Mark Kerr Jr. 299 36 59 26:40 8:36/M
5 Adam Bruckner 56 37 61 26:50 8:39/M
6 Jeff Johnson 237 36 92 29:28 9:30/M
7 David Borowski 105 39 116 32:04 10:21/M
8 Bryan Gault 52 38 123 32:12 10:23/M
9 Steven Gauge 789 36 157 36:45 11:51/M
10 Eric Arquette 776 39 176 38:56 12:34/M
11 Jacob Stone 8 37 261 52:29 16:56/M
12 Jeremy Suydam 202 39 262 52:56 17:05/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Seiverth 297 37 34 24:10 7:48/M
2 Jocelyn Anderson 254 36 38 24:24 7:52/M
3 Patty Iott 39 36 51 25:59 8:23/M
4 Rachel Spare 130 39 52 26:10 8:26/M
5 Isabel Meier 183 39 68 27:34 8:54/M
6 Beckie Andrews 307 39 69 27:58 9:01/M
7 Erika Carter 159 38 90 29:20 9:28/M
8 Stephanie Rubley 977 38 94 29:40 9:34/M
9 Catherine Borowski 104 38 114 32:04 10:21/M
10 Mindy Larocca 771 39 121 32:07 10:22/M
11 Melanie Neumann 289 38 124 32:14 10:24/M
12 Kimberly Stevens 64 36 142 33:48 10:54/M
13 Laura Gawel 118 37 147 35:12 11:21/M
14 Jodie Petcoff 164 36 189 41:41 13:27/M
15 Aimee Bordine 268 37 211 44:42 14:25/M
16 Kelly Thompson 264 38 225 46:52 15:07/M
17 Jenni Johnson 238 36 227 47:04 15:11/M
18 Melissa Perkins 236 38 248 50:27 16:16/M
19 Rachel Sheppard 258 36 294 55:42 17:58/M
20 Margaret Kline 248 35 295 55:42 17:58/M
21 Melissa Raymond 239 36 296 55:43 17:58/M
22 Laura Foudy 259 35 297 55:44 17:59/M
23 Kary Hoffman 145 37 311 57:12 18:27/M
24 Angela Bruckner 57 36 316 57:46 18:38/M
25 Nicole Lloyd 275 38 318 57:53 18:40/M
26 Rita Pool 67 35 336 1:01:16 19:46/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dr. David Lisker 43 41 13 22:17 7:11/M
2 Scott Miller 133 43 15 22:22 7:13/M
3 Craig Throne 287 42 33 23:57 7:44/M
4 John Eby 127 41 46 25:21 8:11/M
5 Jason Andrews 768 40 54 26:15 8:28/M
6 Brian Bordine 267 41 64 26:56 8:41/M
7 Thomas Linde 195 44 67 27:17 8:48/M
8 David Ausmus 234 44 162 37:20 12:03/M
9 Jim Kalb 214 42 326 58:14 18:47/M
10 Ron Wells 330 42 331 1:00:27 19:30/M
11 Mark Eby 148 40 333 1:00:59 19:40/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nikki Lewis 256 43 66 27:06 8:45/M
2 Lynn Gault 53 44 81 28:32 9:12/M
3 Diane Ausmus 233 44 89 29:11 9:25/M
4 Jeannie Brott 244 40 97 30:06 9:43/M
5 Jen Laplante 317 40 99 30:14 9:45/M
6 Yvette Haddix 304 42 103 30:55 9:58/M
7 Terri Palacios 203 40 132 32:35 10:31/M
8 Nicole Reyes Whitt 135 41 167 37:39 12:09/M
9 Amy Elliott 162 41 181 39:58 12:54/M
10 Erica McElmurry 277 40 190 41:49 13:29/M
11 Tammy Warren 137 44 195 42:43 13:47/M
12 Jennifer Burkheiser 271 42 196 43:13 13:56/M
13 Dawn Murphy 225 44 206 44:32 14:22/M
14 Amy Stone 226 44 212 44:51 14:28/M
15 Heather Noland 240 42 241 49:30 15:58/M
16 Lisa Whaley 235 43 246 50:23 16:15/M
17 Colbi Cousino 262 40 247 50:27 16:16/M
18 Angela Eby 149 41 332 1:00:59 19:40/M
19 Stephanie Eby 126 40 337 1:01:36 19:52/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Schmucker 151 49 36 24:19 7:51/M
2 Bob Hottenstein 301 46 48 25:25 8:12/M
3 Eric Swisher 121 47 53 26:12 8:27/M
4 Soren Madsen 189 48 60 26:40 8:36/M
5 Don Janiszewski 940 47 80 28:29 9:11/M
6 John Malpert 784 46 91 29:24 9:29/M
7 Anders Varga 194 46 107 31:32 10:10/M
8 Mark Neumann 288 45 125 32:14 10:24/M
9 Jeff Stone 979 48 185 40:55 13:12/M
10 Mark Burkheiser 270 47 188 41:07 13:16/M
11 Rick Laplante 308 47 263 52:56 17:05/M
12 Dennis Auten 181 47 300 56:20 18:10/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Naylor 140 49 55 26:19 8:29/M
2 Janel Boss 88 49 141 33:37 10:51/M
3 Katrina Iott 331 47 145 35:07 11:20/M
4 Heidi Underwood 326 47 149 35:37 11:29/M
5 Julee Ankoviak 20 49 155 36:36 11:48/M
6 Julie Bastian 783 47 165 37:36 12:08/M
7 Marci Malpert 786 46 186 40:57 13:13/M
8 Renee Fettig 983 45 213 44:52 14:28/M
9 Claudene Bauer 200 45 216 45:02 14:32/M
10 Janet Schuler 283 49 226 46:53 15:07/M
11 Michelle Iott 94 46 233 47:27 15:18/M
12 Jennifer Fisher 42 45 234 47:28 15:19/M
13 Lisa Curll 70 48 235 47:37 15:22/M
14 Jennifer Barnett 249 45 255 51:46 16:42/M
15 Lisa Hauser 112 45 258 52:08 16:49/M
16 Sondra Harvey 201 48 273 53:41 17:19/M
17 Wendy Murdock 228 45 274 53:43 17:20/M
18 Rebecca Swisher 122 48 287 55:35 17:56/M
19 Heather Wahl 124 48 288 55:36 17:56/M
20 Karen Basile 178 48 298 56:11 18:07/M
21 Kelly Huss 765 45 299 56:11 18:07/M
22 Pat Sayre 764 47 307 56:41 18:17/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Griffin 280 50 25 23:19 7:31/M
2 Tim Peitz 85 52 57 26:25 8:31/M
3 Steven Overholser 779 53 88 29:11 9:25/M
4 James Rae 221 50 118 32:06 10:21/M
5 Charles Loveland 46 51 122 32:10 10:23/M
6 Lewis Roe Jr. 138 51 127 32:19 10:25/M
7 Jim Ankoviak 19 51 156 36:38 11:49/M
8 Rick Nicmi 989 50 260 52:29 16:56/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jan Hewett 222 51 85 29:07 9:24/M
2 Lita Smith 319 52 111 31:44 10:14/M
3 Susan Aaronson 166 52 120 32:07 10:22/M
4 Catharina Jensen 106 51 137 32:58 10:38/M
5 Diane Sobania 252 51 164 37:30 12:06/M
6 Trudy Goodin 92 50 168 37:56 12:14/M
7 Jane Rohrback 253 50 170 37:57 12:15/M
8 Nilda Ray 773 51 191 41:52 13:30/M
9 Sheila Marrs 196 50 194 42:43 13:47/M
10 Karla Richie 224 51 207 44:34 14:23/M
11 Lynn Swansinger White 257 50 209 44:38 14:24/M
12 Vicky Loveland 199 52 218 45:41 14:44/M
13 Lisa Ladd 937 51 228 47:05 15:11/M
14 Terri Nowak 155 52 230 47:05 15:11/M
15 Jolene Parker 78 50 231 47:11 15:13/M
16 Jeannine Tipping 35 50 265 53:11 17:09/M
17 Laura Antoszewski 154 54 269 53:39 17:18/M
18 Daneen Cole 219 54 272 53:40 17:19/M
19 Lisa Thetford 41 51 290 55:37 17:56/M
20 Becky Cress 285 52 291 55:38 17:57/M
21 Mary Sweeny 23 54 339 1:03:31 20:29/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Williams 286 56 58 26:30 8:33/M
2 David Biel 15 56 79 28:29 9:11/M
3 Frank Rabideau 89 55 101 30:34 9:52/M
4 David Wahr 136 56 192 41:55 13:31/M
5 Patrick Emersono 780 55 204 44:04 14:13/M
6 Eric Knerr 305 55 222 46:14 14:55/M
7 Jeff Sayre 33 59 308 56:41 18:17/M
8 George Sears 156 56 338 1:03:19 20:25/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Diver 298 56 133 32:38 10:32/M
2 Judith Potter 168 59 143 34:03 10:59/M
3 Michele Hewitt 312 57 146 35:07 11:20/M
4 Cynthia Kominek 310 58 151 36:16 11:42/M
5 Laura Biel 14 55 173 38:12 12:19/M
6 Mary Ann Allyn 553 57 251 50:37 16:20/M
7 Becky Warnock 91 55 256 51:49 16:43/M
8 Kim Campbell 322 57 268 53:15 17:11/M
9 Suzanne Krueger 229 56 270 53:39 17:18/M
10 Sharon Welker 245 58 312 57:13 18:27/M
11 Judy Stewart 171 57 313 57:13 18:27/M
12 Vicky Commet 232 59 321 58:02 18:43/M
13 Suzanne Sears 157 55 340 1:03:31 20:29/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Al Navarro 778 61 10 21:39 6:59/M
2 Patrick Lambrix 169 60 73 28:11 9:05/M
3 Scott Potter 167 60 76 28:17 9:07/M
4 Jack Hewitt 313 64 139 33:26 10:47/M
5 Tom Obermyer 185 64 140 33:36 10:50/M
6 Ferl Bomia 975 62 198 43:19 13:58/M
7 Jeff Campbell 321 64 267 53:14 17:10/M
8 Ed Shumaker 72 61 282 54:03 17:26/M
9 Steven Venglarcik 7 64 285 55:20 17:51/M
10 Donald Commet 51 63 320 58:01 18:43/M
11 Doug Welker 246 61 324 58:09 18:45/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Stevens 65 63 96 29:52 9:38/M
2 Cheryl Stevens 318 61 201 43:33 14:03/M
3 Laurie Barnett 38 60 242 49:46 16:03/M
4 Anita Leiter 90 62 289 55:37 17:56/M
5 Julie Commet 217 61 292 55:38 17:57/M
6 Sue Barta 279 60 322 58:07 18:45/M
7 Gerry Zemenski 150 63 341 1:03:32 20:30/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Carpenter 100 66 14 22:20 7:12/M
2 George Ho 16 65 98 30:11 9:44/M
3 Darrell Polter 129 68 240 49:11 15:52/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joanie Brunt 59 67 187 41:00 13:14/M
2 Cathi Bohland 170 67 205 44:23 14:19/M
3 Cheryl Leonard 536 65 217 45:35 14:42/M
4 Lola Rubens 32 65 243 49:48 16:04/M
5 Carol Love 260 65 249 50:27 16:16/M
6 Diane Montry 250 69 264 53:11 17:09/M
7 Regina Feldpausch 227 69 271 53:40 17:19/M
8 Sue Lopez 230 65 275 53:44 17:20/M
9 Linda Polter 128 68 293 55:40 17:57/M
10 Jeannine Petcoff 163 68 335 1:01:16 19:46/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Gosline 17 72 128 32:22 10:26/M


Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bev Mellberg 255 73 223 46:31 15:00/M
2 Amy Kollar 231 70 276 53:44 17:20/M


Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Naylor 139 76 182 40:09 12:57/M


Female 75 to 79
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Dobberstein 316 76 327 58:21 18:49/M
2 Barbara Nunez 315 77 328 58:22 18:50/M


Male 80 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley 93 83 197 43:14 13:57/M


Female 80 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dottie Sambiagio 80 88 334 1:01:06 19:43/M