<< Go Back

Rock CF Rivers 5k
Date: Mar. 25, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99


Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty Babich Lake Orion MI 2142 16 16 21:39 6:59/M
Top


Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 1889 14 1 18:15 5:53/M
Top


Female 14 & Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caroline Fleming Grosse Ile MI 2052 13 45 23:54 7:43/M
2 Megan Moco Grosse Ile MI 1816 14 69 25:06 8:06/M
3 Makenna Hill Marysville MI 1573 13 70 25:11 8:07/M
4 Adeline Meyers Dearborn Heights M 2094 10 73 25:14 8:08/M
5 Mary Sirois Southgate MI 1547 10 74 25:15 8:09/M
6 Alexandria Lividini Brownstown MI 1830 11 89 25:45 8:18/M
7 Alexis McNeil Grosse Ile MI 2279 10 91 25:53 8:21/M
8 Lauren Charney Grosse Ile MI 1784 12 97 26:02 8:24/M
9 Lindsey Davis Onsted MI 2187 13 122 26:48 8:39/M
10 Tea Greca Brownstown MI 2089 14 154 27:38 8:55/M
11 Britnee McDonald Warren MI 1691 12 164 27:47 8:58/M
12 Grace Dietrich Onsted MI 2079 14 169 27:57 9:01/M
13 Madison Smith Grosse Ile MI 2284 11 179 28:10 9:05/M
14 Nichole Lapkewych Southgate MI 1753 14 188 28:26 9:10/M
15 Zoe Neilson Wyandotte MI 2147 8 191 28:35 9:13/M
16 Megan Kusulas Southgate MI 2149 12 209 29:01 9:22/M
17 Sarah Curnow Southgate MI 2355 13 217 29:12 9:25/M
18 Delaney Millner Taylor MI 1905 12 218 29:15 9:26/M
19 Emma Bidwel Brighton MI 2141 13 223 29:19 9:27/M
20 Suzanna Rothley New Hudson MI 1974 13 235 29:33 9:32/M
21 Mackenzie Flannery New Hudson MI 1972 13 236 29:34 9:32/M
22 Emily Meyers Dearborn Heights M 2093 12 266 30:36 9:52/M
23 Rowan Wilhelm-Hiltz Grosse Ile MI 1938 14 277 30:55 9:58/M
24 Savannah Thomas Allen Park MI 1684 14 330 32:14 10:24/M
25 Sarah Szalai Allen Park MI 1844 12 334 32:23 10:27/M
26 Rachel Antieau Grosse Ile MI 2268 13 338 32:25 10:27/M
27 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 2133 10 340 32:30 10:29/M
28 Jennifer Moco Grosse Ile MI 1814 13 347 32:47 10:35/M
29 Aubrey Fleming Grosse Ile MI 2054 13 362 33:19 10:45/M
30 Paige Nightingale Allen Park 1687 12 380 34:08 11:01/M
31 Hailey Pitcher Southgate MI 1924 14 381 34:09 11:01/M
32 Ashley Lawyer Allen Park MI 1868 13 383 34:09 11:01/M
33 Madison Splan Southgate MI 2260 14 385 34:10 11:01/M
34 Katerena Sirhan Allen Park MI 1864 11 386 34:11 11:02/M
35 Emily Jones Allen Park MI 1849 12 389 34:19 11:04/M
36 Maya Pandya Grosse Ile MI 2264 13 412 35:20 11:24/M
37 Camille Glidden Mi MI 1721 14 428 36:16 11:42/M
38 Emily Kusulas Southgate MI 2152 14 449 36:53 11:54/M
39 Amaya Riggs Monroe MI 2224 8 477 38:22 12:23/M
40 Mckenzie Borbina Monroe MI 1917 10 478 38:22 12:23/M
41 Christina Sirhan Allen Park MI 2322 10 480 38:24 12:23/M
42 Elizabeth Piesz Rockwood MI 1812 14 485 38:33 12:26/M
43 Rose Tucker Grosse Ile MI 2338 14 491 39:03 12:36/M
44 Juliana Chenier Belle River ON 2192 13 495 39:07 12:37/M
45 Claire Ames Sylvania OH 2236 9 503 39:42 12:48/M
46 Eleanor Goetz Ypsilanti MI 1984 8 513 40:12 12:58/M
47 Maggie Holmes Grosse Ile MI 1797 11 559 43:36 14:04/M
48 Sarah Flannery New Hudson MI 1973 10 577 44:51 14:28/M
49 Sydney Hain South Lyon MI 1976 10 578 44:59 14:31/M
50 Oliva Iavasile South Lyon MI 2137 10 580 45:00 14:31/M
51 Kiran Gafa Southgate MI 1918 14 601 46:27 14:59/M
52 Hannah Bellard Grosse Ile MI 1613 7 642 51:10 16:30/M
53 Gillian Bellard Grosse Ile MI 1614 4 644 51:12 16:31/M
54 Paige Ameel Marysville MI 2254 12 652 52:31 16:56/M
55 Madison Amell Marysville MI 2256 14 659 52:54 17:04/M
56 Miranda Palmer Plainfield IL 2329 7 660 52:58 17:05/M
57 Adelle Kasiborski Grosse Ile MI 2208 14 685 54:31 17:35/M
58 Amanda Close Waterford MI 1766 14 688 54:38 17:37/M
59 Preslie Riggs Monroe MI 2223 7 726 1:01:21 19:47/M
Top


Male 1 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Sawicki Grosse Ile MI 1886 13 2 18:50 6:05/M
2 Ryan Lafferty Woodhaven MI 1741 13 9 21:12 6:50/M
3 Riley Arble Allen Park MI 1785 13 12 21:16 6:52/M
4 Adam Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2334 13 13 21:23 6:54/M
5 Jackson Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1912 13 15 21:34 6:57/M
6 Michael Moco Grosse Ile MI 1815 13 24 22:47 7:21/M
7 Brandon Lippert Grosse Ile MI 2080 14 29 23:14 7:30/M
8 Jacques Sirois Southgate MI 1548 12 32 23:17 7:31/M
9 Rowdy Roberts Grosse Ile MI 1876 14 35 23:20 7:32/M
10 Austin Guyer Southgate MI 1650 14 41 23:45 7:40/M
11 Alex Arble Allen Park MI 1787 11 43 23:51 7:42/M
12 Travis Hill Clayton MI 2160 9 44 23:52 7:42/M
13 Daniel Schooner Southgate MI 2259 13 46 23:56 7:43/M
14 Robert Palazzolo Southgate MI 2261 14 48 23:59 7:44/M
15 Michael Dishon Grosse Ile MI 2007 13 76 25:27 8:13/M
16 Ryan Ruiz Allen Park MI 2219 12 77 25:28 8:13/M
17 Tyler Hill Clayton MI 2159 11 82 25:33 8:15/M
18 Joshua Manick Southgate MI 2246 13 85 25:38 8:16/M
19 Luke Yops Grosse Ile MI 1957 9 88 25:43 8:18/M
20 Cameron Chabot Allen Park MI 1618 12 92 25:53 8:21/M
21 Carson Nichols Allen Park MI 1919 12 93 25:54 8:21/M
22 Peyton Otterstetter Southgate MI 2156 14 95 25:57 8:22/M
23 Ryan Harris Southgate MI 2155 14 125 26:49 8:39/M
24 Evan Swinehart Southgate MI 1712 14 127 26:50 8:39/M
25 Jacob Saunders Lincoln Park MI 1751 14 131 27:01 8:43/M
26 Dustin Crawford Southgate MI 2250 13 146 27:29 8:52/M
27 Anthony Formosa Southgate MI 1869 14 147 27:29 8:52/M
28 Scott Howard Southgate MI 1681 14 156 27:40 8:55/M
29 Ryan Stone Hillsdale MI 1894 13 167 27:53 9:00/M
30 Robert Squires Allen Park MI 1669 13 176 28:08 9:05/M
31 Jackson Hicks Monroe MI 2086 7 211 29:03 9:22/M
32 Anthony Shaheen Grosse Ile MI 2282 8 244 29:53 9:38/M
33 Brendan Siddall Allen Park MI 1663 13 264 30:28 9:50/M
34 Samuel Goetz Ypsilanti MI 1983 10 274 30:48 9:56/M
35 Matthew Dishon Grosse Ile MI 2008 10 282 31:01 10:00/M
36 Jacob Meekins Southgate MI 1872 13 324 32:09 10:22/M
37 Donavon Thayer Southage MI 1874 13 326 32:10 10:23/M
38 Anthony Gaglio Southgate MI 1873 13 344 32:35 10:31/M
39 Lucas Ezzo Lincoln Park MI 1903 13 345 32:36 10:31/M
40 Thomas Haber Southgate MI 2172 8 348 32:47 10:35/M
41 Noah Barr Ypsilanti MI 2363 11 349 32:50 10:35/M
42 Austin Jorrey Saint Clair Shores 1639 14 351 32:52 10:36/M
43 Alec Labadie Southgate MI 2247 14 356 33:05 10:40/M
44 Drew Anthony Brownstown MI 1718 13 382 34:09 11:01/M
45 Nick Sirianni Allen Park MI 1821 12 393 34:28 11:07/M
46 Kyle Kaifesh Macomb MI 1526 14 427 36:14 11:41/M
47 Carson Davis Onsted MI 2189 11 442 36:46 11:52/M
48 Keagan Smith Royal Oak MI 2345 13 488 38:42 12:29/M
49 Hunter Krvkowski Lincoln Park MI 2359 8 498 39:13 12:39/M
50 William Herzog South Lyon MI 2323 7 522 40:50 13:10/M
51 Cameron Hain South Lyon MI 1986 8 525 40:52 13:11/M
52 Brian Povish Lincoln Park MI 1892 12 527 40:57 13:13/M
53 Jarrod Farley Allen Park MI 1688 12 596 46:22 14:57/M
54 John Lizyness Allen Park MI 1686 13 599 46:22 14:57/M
55 Amilio Garcia Allen Park MI 2107 11 604 46:37 15:02/M
56 Gavin Otterstetter Southgate MI 2157 11 636 50:28 16:17/M
57 Austin Douglas Wyandotte MI 2349 14 672 53:51 17:22/M
58 Aidan Borsay Grosse Pointe Park 2361 6 704 55:24 17:52/M
59 Kadon Beck Wyandotte MI 1594 2 719 58:12 18:46/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittni Ritter Hamilton MI 1628 19 36 23:23 7:33/M
2 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 1523 16 40 23:39 7:38/M
3 Julia Formentin Grosse Ile MI 2058 15 83 25:35 8:15/M
4 Alexis Doetsch Clarkston MI 1627 19 149 27:30 8:52/M
5 Kelsey Fischer Onsted MI 2078 17 157 27:41 8:56/M
6 Tayler Heath Allen Park MI 1771 17 159 27:44 8:57/M
7 Courtney Baird Mt. Clemens MI 1625 19 161 27:46 8:57/M
8 Sierra Clauss Lincoln Park MI 1795 15 166 27:51 8:59/M
9 Alexandra Whiter Chesterfield MI 1626 18 213 29:07 9:24/M
10 Alexandra Carney Grosse Ile MI 1695 17 215 29:10 9:25/M
11 Melissa Coolsaet Grosse Ile MI 1804 16 216 29:12 9:25/M
12 Marin Smith Royal Oak MI 2344 16 231 29:29 9:31/M
13 Nicole Desjardins Grosse Ile MI 1782 17 240 29:41 9:35/M
14 Emily Tyburski Grosse Ile MI 2042 15 241 29:41 9:35/M
15 Andrea Plemmons Grosse Ile MI 2173 15 248 29:55 9:39/M
16 Miranda Bartolotta New Haven MI 1631 18 255 30:10 9:44/M
17 Dana Gray Romulus MI 1730 19 288 31:10 10:03/M
18 Caitlin Hansen Grosse Ile MI 2277 18 299 31:26 10:08/M
19 Melissa Chao Grosse Ile MI 2178 15 327 32:12 10:23/M
20 Morgan Burr Grosse Ile MI 2000 16 328 32:12 10:23/M
21 Alexis Fraley Riverview MI 2276 18 331 32:18 10:25/M
22 Brooke Turner Grosse Ile MI 2070 16 363 33:20 10:45/M
23 Gwen Schaller Chicago IL 1604 19 405 34:56 11:16/M
24 Jordan McManus Wyandotte MI 2081 15 432 36:20 11:43/M
25 Reanna Byars Riverview MI 2319 18 448 36:52 11:54/M
26 Ciara Nellenbach Grosse Ile MI 2034 15 450 36:55 11:55/M
27 Olivia Koklanaris Grosse Ile MI 2033 16 451 36:55 11:55/M
28 Tori Drzyzga Grosse Ile MI 2004 18 453 36:57 11:55/M
29 Anna Kaiser Grosse Ile MI 2012 15 493 39:04 12:36/M
30 Katherine Kuzmiak Grosse Ile MI 2138 15 494 39:04 12:36/M
31 Danielle Busby Northville MI 1643 19 497 39:09 12:38/M
32 Breanna Wilhelm-Hiltz Grosse Ile MI 1937 16 504 39:43 12:49/M
33 Julia Ruggirello Saint Clair Shores 2356 19 531 41:35 13:25/M
34 Danyelle Ruggirello Warren MI 2357 17 532 41:37 13:25/M
35 Julia Rofe Grosse Ile MI 2145 17 534 41:45 13:28/M
36 Anastasia Montroy Grosse Ile MI 2267 17 543 42:16 13:38/M
37 Samantha Walker Grosse Ile MI 1968 17 549 42:38 13:45/M
38 Lauren Buchko Wyandotte MI 2101 16 563 43:46 14:07/M
39 Lauren Relich Grosse Ile MI 2127 15 571 44:10 14:15/M
40 Julia Fraczek Grosse Ile MI 1987 16 572 44:10 14:15/M
41 Jessica Chenier Belle River ON 2191 15 588 45:55 14:49/M
42 Francesca Cruciani Grosse Ile MI 2113 15 592 46:10 14:54/M
43 Kristen Hinson Grosse Ile MI 2065 15 593 46:10 14:54/M
44 Kristy Longo Southgate MI 2273 15 602 46:27 14:59/M
45 Elizabeth Callihan Grosse Ile MI 2176 15 662 53:01 17:06/M
46 Constance Vernham Grosse Ile MI 2072 15 686 54:32 17:35/M
47 Alysson Tharrett Grosse Ile MI 2032 17 689 54:53 17:42/M
48 Megan Long Flat Rock MI 2098 18 695 55:00 17:45/M
49 Gabrielle Clauss Lincoln Park MI 1802 15 705 55:27 17:53/M
50 Haley Dietrich Onsted MI 2077 18 736 1:28:27 28:32/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Lehr Monroe MI 2280 19 5 20:04 6:28/M
2 Brian Stavola Jr. Lincoln Park MI 2337 18 6 20:20 6:34/M
3 Tommy Brandys Monroe MI 1617 15 21 21:53 7:04/M
4 Nick Flannery New Hudson MI 1971 16 30 23:16 7:30/M
5 Gordey Howey Howell MI 2037 19 47 23:59 7:44/M
6 Reece Stone Hillsdale MI 1884 15 61 24:37 7:56/M
7 Jim Sands Grosse Pointe Woods 2180 15 111 26:32 8:34/M
8 Joey Anthony Brownstown MI 1716 15 121 26:47 8:38/M
9 Robert Loveday Grosse Ile MI 1877 19 152 27:34 8:54/M
10 Gil Guthrie Clarkston MI 2061 15 170 27:58 9:01/M
11 Robie Lanit Clark Lake MI 2342 17 177 28:08 9:05/M
12 Craig Busby Northville MI 1644 17 239 29:40 9:34/M
13 Lance Fairchild Novi MI 820 18 243 29:53 9:38/M
14 Jake Sirianni Allen Park MI 1819 19 289 31:12 10:04/M
15 Michael Kepes Allen Park MI 1666 15 411 35:16 11:23/M
16 Austin Hoffman Grosse Ile MI 2195 15 431 36:20 11:43/M
17 Jacob Drummonds Newport MI 1831 16 489 38:44 12:30/M
18 Ryan Unse Grosse Ile MI 2225 19 552 42:42 13:46/M
19 Andrew Choraszewski Dearborn Heights M 2309 17 635 50:17 16:13/M
20 Ryan Squices Allen Park MI 1667 15 674 54:01 17:25/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chelsea Binder Mount Pleasant MI 2331 22 52 24:13 7:49/M
2 Brittany Harrison Lincoln Park MI 2335 20 62 24:38 7:57/M
3 Brittany Sayre Toledo OH 1939 24 134 27:08 8:45/M
4 Brittany Sasse Mt Pleasant MI 1880 22 138 27:12 8:46/M
5 Julia Maslar Grosse Ile MI 1832 22 140 27:18 8:48/M
6 Kathleen Carr Clarkston MI 359 20 143 27:22 8:50/M
7 Lauren Beattie Southgate MI 1930 24 172 27:59 9:02/M
8 Analise Puz Redford MI 1743 23 196 28:45 9:16/M
9 Ayrin Paige Trenton MI 1578 22 249 29:56 9:39/M
10 Desiree Cook Farmington Hills M 1652 22 268 30:39 9:53/M
11 Jordan Judge Riverview MI 2265 24 286 31:05 10:02/M
12 Angela Fisher Trenton MI 1732 24 298 31:24 10:08/M
13 Maridith Zalba Lincoln Park MI 2148 20 307 31:39 10:13/M
14 Rachel Rogers Grosse Ile MI 2211 24 308 31:42 10:14/M
15 Sara Stein Trenton MI 1908 21 325 32:10 10:23/M
16 Laura Defer Northville MI 1512 23 341 32:34 10:30/M
17 Dana Juhlin Caledonia MI 1630 21 376 33:58 10:57/M
18 Allison Dattolo Oxford MI 1738 21 377 34:04 10:59/M
19 Marcie Crandall Shelby Township MI 1562 24 414 35:32 11:28/M
20 Kristin Everingham Trenton MI 2118 24 420 35:55 11:35/M
21 Sasha Reeves Trenton MI 1909 20 425 36:12 11:41/M
22 Amanda Duda Riverview MI 2317 21 447 36:52 11:54/M
23 Madeline Zalba Wyandotte MI 2073 24 475 38:15 12:20/M
24 Kristen Hollifield Brownstown MI 1520 21 484 38:31 12:25/M
25 Karlene Szekely Woodhaven MI 1839 23 508 39:54 12:52/M
26 Abigayle Harris Trenton MI 1749 21 514 40:15 12:59/M
27 Jillian Bidwell Brighton MI 1906 22 517 40:31 13:04/M
28 Suzanne Gyde Maybee MI 1713 23 546 42:23 13:40/M
29 Meena Hukkman Garden City MI 2348 21 550 42:40 13:46/M
30 Holly Siemens Riverview MI 1960 24 558 43:28 14:01/M
31 Victoria Tilley Wyandotte MI 2263 21 560 43:37 14:04/M
32 Jane Freeman Redford MI 1551 24 607 46:56 15:08/M
33 Amy Ladenberger Garden City MI 2066 23 649 52:12 16:50/M
34 Sally Kato Sterling Heights M 2366 24 712 56:33 18:15/M
35 Lina Marogi Farmington Hills M 1647 23 715 56:39 18:16/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bottenhorn Lincoln Park MI 2336 22 3 18:51 6:05/M
2 Brian Feldman Howell MI 1993 23 18 21:46 7:01/M
3 Patrick Fitzgerald Grosse Ile MI 2063 21 87 25:41 8:17/M
4 Ryan Mitchell Wixom MI 2209 24 184 28:14 9:06/M
5 David Deweese Miamisburg OH 2252 24 198 28:47 9:17/M
6 Jacob Pisarzewski Riverview MI 2044 23 258 30:15 9:45/M
7 Steve Lenhart Lincoln Park MI 2266 22 285 31:05 10:02/M
8 Clinton Deenhg 2364 23 309 31:44 10:14/M
9 Matthew Manick Grosse Ile MI 1534 23 317 31:57 10:18/M
10 Rick Murt Ann Arbor MI 2197 23 496 39:08 12:37/M
11 Delbert Storer Canton MI 1945 21 585 45:30 14:41/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassie Williams Caro MI 1699 26 22 22:09 7:09/M
2 Amanda Less Grosse Ile MI 1959 25 71 25:12 8:08/M
3 Melissa Whitaker Riverview MI 2130 27 108 26:25 8:31/M
4 Marissa Trowbridge Woodhaven MI 2238 27 114 26:36 8:35/M
5 Christina Deangelis Center Line MI 1963 25 168 27:56 9:01/M
6 Cristina Simone Trenton MI 1847 25 192 28:38 9:14/M
7 Autumn Aslakskon Ypsilanti MI 1662 27 200 28:48 9:17/M
8 Adrienne Seeley Wyandotte MI 2016 28 204 28:53 9:19/M
9 Kayla Ondracek Ann Arbor MI 2136 25 219 29:15 9:26/M
10 Katie Jones Trenton MI 1824 25 220 29:15 9:26/M
11 Alicia Stewart Belleville MI 2351 28 245 29:54 9:39/M
12 Stephanie Gilmore Detroit MI 1702 27 252 30:01 9:41/M
13 Tiffany Daniels Southgate MI 1501 27 260 30:22 9:48/M
14 Leann Makins Grosse Ile MI 2301 29 278 30:58 9:59/M
15 Elizabeth Skene Ypsilanti MI 1504 26 283 31:02 10:01/M
16 Julianne Polgar Grosse Ile MI 2019 26 304 31:30 10:10/M
17 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 1773 25 357 33:07 10:41/M
18 Megan Kelly Brownstown MI 2203 29 358 33:14 10:43/M
19 Jennifer Flatt Southgate MI 1979 27 365 33:26 10:47/M
20 Hillary Edwards Ypsilanti MI 1677 27 369 33:39 10:51/M
21 Shayann Thomas Ypsilanti MI 1714 27 371 33:42 10:52/M
22 Julie Koroly Grosse Pointe Park 1988 26 372 33:45 10:53/M
23 Tiffany Jones Royal Oak MI 1564 28 388 34:16 11:03/M
24 Jennifer Yuille Clinton Township M 2340 29 441 36:46 11:52/M
25 Susan Rzeppa Trenton MI 2028 29 460 37:10 11:59/M
26 Michele Thompson Grosse Ile MI 1936 25 473 38:11 12:19/M
27 Amy Mowery West Olive MI 1674 27 486 38:38 12:28/M
28 Kathryn Ray Allen Park MI 2201 29 539 42:07 13:35/M
29 Angela Ventro Grosse Ile MI 2311 27 631 49:49 16:04/M
30 Laura Scipione Allen Park MI 1895 26 679 54:08 17:28/M
31 Audrey Bernard Woodhaven MI 1897 27 698 55:02 17:45/M
32 Rana Shaba Detroit MI 1648 29 714 56:38 18:16/M
33 Lisa Beck Wyandotte MI 1592 27 722 58:13 18:47/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 1698 27 4 19:39 6:20/M
2 Geoffrey Arnoldy Wyandotte MI 2074 28 8 21:11 6:50/M
3 Austin Holsinger Troy MI 1653 26 10 21:15 6:51/M
4 Jason Palmer Ann Arbor MI 2121 27 11 21:15 6:51/M
5 Evan Nunn Brighton MI 2083 26 27 23:12 7:29/M
6 Derek Howe Sterling Heights M 2031 27 39 23:34 7:36/M
7 Matt Armelagos Allen Park MI 2193 26 42 23:51 7:42/M
8 Ryan Goers Canton MI 1811 28 50 24:08 7:47/M
9 Michael Ohly Rochester Hills MI 2231 27 51 24:12 7:48/M
10 Corey Thon Owosso MI 1975 29 56 24:20 7:51/M
11 Michael Boren Belleville MI 2274 26 59 24:36 7:56/M
12 Christian Brenning Canton MI 2320 27 66 24:50 8:01/M
13 Joseph Condon Wyandotte MI 1739 25 80 25:32 8:14/M
14 Joshua Luczak Clarkston MI 1621 25 139 27:13 8:47/M
15 Michael Richardson Utica MI 2358 27 144 27:25 8:51/M
16 John Marchione Sterling Heights M 2108 28 145 27:27 8:51/M
17 Simon Keleel Warren MI 1660 26 185 28:14 9:06/M
18 Timothy Johnson Brighton MI 1671 25 186 28:15 9:07/M
19 Donald McIntyre Trenton MI 1846 26 193 28:38 9:14/M
20 Ryan Donaldson Gibraltar MI 2140 28 212 29:03 9:22/M
21 Brandon Siemens Southgate MI 1962 29 214 29:10 9:25/M
22 Thom Fogarty Detroit MI 2369 25 284 31:04 10:01/M
23 David Fisher Trenton MI 1731 27 297 31:23 10:07/M
24 John Poules Shelby Township MI 1646 25 302 31:28 10:09/M
25 Ryan Bruley Trenton MI 2020 26 303 31:29 10:09/M
26 Alex Stein Trenton MI 1907 27 332 32:19 10:25/M
27 Steve Jensen Redford MI 2057 28 554 42:44 13:47/M
28 Charles Bernard Woodhaven MI 1898 27 699 55:03 17:45/M
29 Ryan Kada Sterling Heights M 2365 26 713 56:36 18:15/M
30 Brian Beck Wyandotte MI 1593 25 721 58:13 18:47/M
31 Patrick Mihalek 1 Brighton MI 2015 29 728 1:02:20 20:06/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Anikewich Fraser MI 1587 34 65 24:48 8:00/M
2 Molly Madigan Southgate MI 1582 32 67 24:51 8:01/M
3 Stephanie Grega Brownstown MI 1965 34 78 25:29 8:13/M
4 Erin Relich Grosse Ile MI 2126 34 98 26:02 8:24/M
5 Maria Toth Brownstown MI 2217 30 100 26:06 8:25/M
6 Amy Hill Clayton MI 2153 32 106 26:22 8:30/M
7 Megan Dobesh Madison WI 2183 33 118 26:40 8:36/M
8 Val Sammut Shelby Township MI 1545 32 130 26:57 8:42/M
9 Sarah Jasso Taylor MI 1910 34 133 27:07 8:45/M
10 Julie Donaldson Gibraltar MI 1853 30 137 27:11 8:46/M
11 Lynn Dudzinski Allen Park MI 1596 31 155 27:39 8:55/M
12 Susan Olenchak Grosse Ile MI 2227 32 207 28:59 9:21/M
13 Christina Hamza Grosse Ile MI 1951 32 254 30:03 9:42/M
14 Stacie Hill Port Huron MI 1921 33 259 30:17 9:46/M
15 Valerie Gonzalez Lincoln Park MI 1783 30 263 30:24 9:48/M
16 Karrie Flood Trenton MI 2026 33 335 32:23 10:27/M
17 Avin Bailey Woodhaven MI 1788 34 336 32:24 10:27/M
18 Nina Martin Taylor MI 1899 30 337 32:25 10:27/M
19 Sarah Diebel Woodhaven MI 1998 32 364 33:21 10:45/M
20 Rebecca Watkins Saint Clair Shores 1540 34 367 33:33 10:49/M
21 Maryelsa D'Souza Troy MI 1777 33 373 33:46 10:54/M
22 Gina Bruening Warren MI 1696 31 392 34:23 11:05/M
23 Sarah Gritt Huntington Woods M 1619 34 398 34:42 11:12/M
24 Heather Kreger Erie MI 1933 31 400 34:43 11:12/M
25 Rebecca Broman Temperance MI 1949 34 401 34:44 11:12/M
26 Lisa Regier Lasalle ON 1733 30 404 34:54 11:15/M
27 Crosby McDowell Rochester Hills MI 1601 31 416 35:33 11:28/M
28 Jennifer Kattenberger Trenton MI 2308 33 430 36:18 11:43/M
29 Rachel Masserant Trenton MI 1693 32 433 36:21 11:44/M
30 Lindsey Parsons Flat Rock MI 2120 34 439 36:37 11:49/M
31 Kelly Clauss Ferndale MI 2102 30 440 36:37 11:49/M
32 Nikki Bazzoli Toledo OH 1576 33 465 37:35 12:07/M
33 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 1764 33 466 37:47 12:11/M
34 Stephanie Mozal Saint Clair MI 1586 30 471 38:01 12:16/M
35 Monica Luckwald Woodhaven MI 1518 30 476 38:21 12:22/M
36 April McDonald Toledo OH 1678 32 487 38:39 12:28/M
37 Allison Ames Sylvania OH 1530 33 506 39:45 12:49/M
38 Camila Alves Lake Orion MI 2144 34 519 40:35 13:05/M
39 Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores 1558 33 544 42:20 13:39/M
40 Jessica Fruit Dundee MI 1752 34 547 42:31 13:43/M
41 Angela Papazian Livonia MI 1841 31 551 42:42 13:46/M
42 Maricel Lamagna Taylor MI 1990 34 591 46:04 14:52/M
43 Jennifer Buhl Grosse Ile MI 2235 34 598 46:22 14:57/M
44 Jillian O'Leary Westland MI 2096 30 612 47:12 15:14/M
45 Amy Cheek Shelby Township MI 1768 33 617 47:28 15:19/M
46 Cynthia Koroly Lincoln Park MI 1711 33 628 49:04 15:50/M
47 Katie Wagner Grosse Pointe Woods 1950 32 633 49:51 16:05/M
48 Jessica Hamilton-Gary Taylor MI 1746 32 639 50:47 16:23/M
49 Michele Reno Lincoln Park MI 1697 32 640 50:47 16:23/M
50 Jaclyn Koepke Grosse Ile MI 1556 30 643 51:11 16:31/M
51 Erica Kotevski Howell MI 1992 30 645 51:15 16:32/M
52 Erica Bible St. Clair Shores M 1635 34 657 52:47 17:02/M
53 Katie Stephens Monroe MI 1948 32 663 53:05 17:07/M
54 Kerrie Wagner Maumee OH 1991 31 727 1:01:26 19:49/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Spence Ypsilanti MI 1826 34 19 21:49 7:02/M
2 Nathan Howe Sterling Heights M 2030 30 25 22:51 7:22/M
3 Matthew Crawford Ypsilanti MI 2046 34 28 23:14 7:30/M
4 Brandon Frost Dearborn MI 1615 31 53 24:19 7:51/M
5 Evan Rokicki Royal Oak MI 2330 32 55 24:20 7:51/M
6 Brandon Grzywacz Brownstown MI 2333 30 99 26:03 8:24/M
7 Joseph Mach Linden MI 1809 32 101 26:08 8:26/M
8 Kyle Jacob Columbus WI 2181 31 103 26:21 8:30/M
9 William Blohm St. Clair Shores M 1636 32 182 28:13 9:06/M
10 Jason Schaller Winter Park FL 2242 34 232 29:30 9:31/M
11 Kick Strong Belleville MI 2350 33 246 29:54 9:39/M
12 Diego Cevallos Shelby Twp MI 1724 33 273 30:46 9:55/M
13 Michael Budziak Lincoln Park MI 2326 33 275 30:48 9:56/M
14 Tim Neighbors Woodhaven MI 1612 33 318 31:58 10:19/M
15 Michael Gritt Huntington Woods M 1620 33 391 34:22 11:05/M
16 Christopher Kkopsi Newport MI 1789 31 415 35:33 11:28/M
17 James Liegghio Washington Township 1852 33 418 35:49 11:33/M
18 Tharadrous White Redford MI 1769 32 446 36:49 11:53/M
19 Michael Kettler Trenton MI 2087 33 467 37:54 12:14/M
20 Timothy Taylor Monroe MI 2085 33 537 41:58 13:32/M
21 Glenn Koepke Grosse Ile MI 1557 32 638 50:42 16:21/M
22 Edward Kostaroff Grosses Ile MI 2105 33 646 51:15 16:32/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Agrusa Macomb MI 1537 35 58 24:30 7:54/M
2 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 2184 37 64 24:45 7:59/M
3 Lela Blalie Rockwood MI 2251 37 84 25:36 8:15/M
4 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 2312 36 104 26:21 8:30/M
5 Zeina Elsaouda Plymoth MI 453 36 110 26:30 8:33/M
6 Rania Lowe Canton MI 2069 38 135 27:11 8:46/M
7 Stacy Wright Toledo OH 1772 37 165 27:48 8:58/M
8 Rose Arble Allen Park MI 1786 39 203 28:53 9:19/M
9 Rebecca Yops Grosse Ile MI 1956 39 222 29:18 9:27/M
10 Carlie Emerick Flat Rock MI 1685 37 225 29:21 9:28/M
11 Andrea Scannell Flat Rock MI 1953 37 227 29:25 9:29/M
12 Stephanie Goetz Ypsilanti MI 266 37 250 29:58 9:40/M
13 Laura Johnson Huntington Woods M 1856 35 256 30:11 9:44/M
14 Becki Kerr Southgate MI 1836 35 257 30:14 9:45/M
15 Heather McInchak-Worley Brownstown MI 1770 36 261 30:22 9:48/M
16 Brandi Hannaford St. Clair Shores M 1638 38 287 31:08 10:03/M
17 Melissa Hool Allen Park MI 1850 36 295 31:21 10:07/M
18 Kathryn Krohn Trenton MI 2027 36 306 31:36 10:12/M
19 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 2318 39 313 31:51 10:16/M
20 Jannette Christnagel Grosse Ile MI 2182 37 314 31:52 10:17/M
21 Dawn Gloss Trenton MI 2023 37 316 31:56 10:18/M
22 Sonya Smith Trenton MI 1781 36 322 32:08 10:22/M
23 Toni Witt Trenton MI 1767 35 350 32:50 10:35/M
24 Andrea Gibbs Wyandotte MI 2243 38 370 33:42 10:52/M
25 Nisreen Sirhan Allen Park MI 1863 36 387 34:11 11:02/M
26 Nancy Stock Flat Rock MI 2328 39 399 34:43 11:12/M
27 Lori Errer Novi MI 2055 39 408 35:10 11:21/M
28 Nicole Wesorick Clawson MI 2003 38 409 35:15 11:22/M
29 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 1568 39 419 35:52 11:34/M
30 Jill Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 1915 38 437 36:28 11:46/M
31 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 1607 39 458 37:06 11:58/M
32 Nicole Gall Grosse Ile MI 2221 36 463 37:21 12:03/M
33 Jennifer Parmalee Grosse Ile MI 2245 35 468 37:55 12:14/M
34 Jill Robinson Riverview MI 2215 37 469 37:55 12:14/M
35 Erin Niezgoski Brownstown Twp. MI 2166 35 474 38:13 12:20/M
36 Darlene Barr Ypsilanti MI 1858 38 515 40:29 13:04/M
37 Andrea Mahoney Allen Park MI 1602 37 516 40:30 13:04/M
38 Melissa Gombos Allen Park MI 2036 35 528 41:01 13:14/M
39 Belinda Drummonds Newport MI 1659 37 541 42:12 13:37/M
40 Kellie Needham Monroe MI 1793 37 542 42:12 13:37/M
41 Erin Wozniak Westland MI 1840 38 553 42:42 13:46/M
42 Sonia Parent Ypsilanti MI 1528 37 567 43:58 14:11/M
43 Jennifer Anderson Wyandotte MI 1890 36 583 45:26 14:39/M
44 Melissa Chenier Belle River ON 1541 37 600 46:24 14:58/M
45 Cristina Garcia Allen Park MI 2106 37 603 46:37 15:02/M
46 Marisa Carroll Wyandotte MI 1598 38 609 47:00 15:10/M
47 Melissa Yonemura Dearborn MI 2095 35 613 47:12 15:14/M
48 Joni Woodring Brownstown MI 2368 38 618 47:36 15:21/M
49 Rebecca Allen Madison Heights MI 1744 36 626 48:12 15:33/M
50 Danielle Koerber Allen Park MI 1709 38 709 55:51 18:01/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Frank Agrusa Macomb MI 1536 38 14 21:25 6:55/M
2 Phillip Masserant Newport MI 2352 38 17 21:42 7:00/M
3 Scott Gloss Trenton MI 2024 39 33 23:18 7:31/M
4 Chad Comartin Windsor ON 2103 39 34 23:18 7:31/M
5 Justin McNoy Grosse Ile MI 2278 35 60 24:36 7:56/M
6 Andrei Pers Brownstown MI 1966 35 79 25:29 8:13/M
7 Michael Rempert Woodhaven MI 1581 35 96 25:57 8:22/M
8 Paul Francis Windsor ON 1508 36 102 26:21 8:30/M
9 Michael Chabot Allen Park MI 2218 39 107 26:25 8:31/M
10 Jeff Ambrosia Dearborn MI 2123 37 115 26:36 8:35/M
11 Ron Anikewich Fraser MI 1588 37 126 26:50 8:39/M
12 Todd Smith Taylor MI 1911 39 132 27:07 8:45/M
13 Todd Hunsaker Romulus MI 2045 39 141 27:19 8:49/M
14 Bradly Bible St. Clair Shores M 1634 35 171 27:58 9:01/M
15 Phillippi Pierce Allen Park MI 1727 37 175 28:08 9:05/M
16 David Smith 2283 38 183 28:14 9:06/M
17 Matthew Gall Grosse Ile MI 2222 37 210 29:02 9:22/M
18 Jean Chenier Belle River ON 2190 39 221 29:15 9:26/M
19 Christopher Cole Grosse Ile MI 1706 35 226 29:24 9:29/M
20 John Niezgoski Brownstown Twp. MI 2167 37 228 29:25 9:29/M
21 Kevin Klvener Cincinnati OH 2241 35 233 29:30 9:31/M
22 Stefano Zanger Blissfield MI 1745 35 301 31:28 10:09/M
23 Mark Cedeno Ann Arbor MI 1507 37 359 33:15 10:44/M
24 Eric Smigielski Roseville MI 1761 36 445 36:48 11:52/M
25 Brian Hannaford St. Clair Shores M 1637 39 658 52:48 17:02/M
26 Joseph Lowhorn Jr Newport MI 2168 39 692 54:57 17:44/M
27 Nick Hura Lincoln Park MI 1585 35 703 55:22 17:52/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Censoplano Macomb MI 1583 42 54 24:20 7:51/M
2 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 2132 43 68 25:05 8:05/M
3 Gerri Harmer Romulus MI 2327 43 75 25:19 8:10/M
4 Julie Dishon Grosse Ile MI 1855 41 81 25:33 8:15/M
5 Deann Lowery Grosse Ile MI 1673 40 124 26:48 8:39/M
6 Theresa McCarthy Grosse Ile MI 1590 41 128 26:50 8:39/M
7 Amy Deller Antiean Grosse Ile MI 2229 42 150 27:31 8:53/M
8 Donna Comartin Windsor ON 2104 40 181 28:12 9:06/M
9 Jamie Barwikowski Gross Ile MI 2177 43 224 29:21 9:28/M
10 Julie Selonke Southfield MI 2110 40 229 29:26 9:30/M
11 Christy Bachabrinkley Gibraltar MI 1517 41 234 29:31 9:31/M
12 Rebecca Dehondt Armada MI 1851 43 237 29:34 9:32/M
13 Sharleen Sarjoo Brownstown MI 2115 42 270 30:42 9:54/M
14 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 2194 40 276 30:49 9:56/M
15 Kimberly Degenkolb Rockwood MI 1502 42 279 30:58 9:59/M
16 Geneva Kapp Monroe MI 1954 41 280 30:59 10:00/M
17 Amy Carter Flat Rock MI 1503 43 281 30:59 10:00/M
18 Shelly Nichols Allen Park MI 1827 42 290 31:12 10:04/M
19 Michelle Engelbert Flat Rock MI 2010 40 320 32:01 10:20/M
20 Tracy Roberts Grosse Ile MI 1870 42 323 32:08 10:22/M
21 Michelle Vecchioni Woodhaven MI 1818 41 333 32:22 10:26/M
22 Jacquelyn Carroll Mi MI 1978 42 352 32:55 10:37/M
23 Susan Stone Hillsdale MI 1883 40 354 33:00 10:39/M
24 Lori Gajewski Lincoln Park MI 2082 40 355 33:05 10:40/M
25 Nicole Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 1756 43 374 33:53 10:56/M
26 Denise Flannery New Hudson MI 1969 41 379 34:07 11:00/M
27 Laura Sirianni Allen Park MI 1820 43 394 34:28 11:07/M
28 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 1896 42 403 34:45 11:13/M
29 Maureen Martin Allen Park MI 1703 43 426 36:14 11:41/M
30 Kim Searl Monroe MI 2099 40 436 36:28 11:46/M
31 Shavon Walton Farmington Hills M 1679 44 443 36:47 11:52/M
32 Cathy Davis Onsted MI 2186 42 444 36:48 11:52/M
33 Debbie Haber Southgate MI 2171 42 456 37:00 11:56/M
34 Amy Neilson Wyandotte MI 2146 40 459 37:09 11:59/M
35 Violet Zieminski Dearborn Htgs MI 2090 42 461 37:11 12:00/M
36 Kim Kish Grosse Ile MI 1967 44 481 38:26 12:24/M
37 Shari Pietras Grosse Ile MI 1964 44 482 38:26 12:24/M
38 Jennifer Kusulas Southgate MI 2150 41 483 38:29 12:25/M
39 Carol Smith Newport MI 1792 41 502 39:36 12:46/M
40 Linda Risner Flat Rock MI 2047 44 509 40:01 12:55/M
41 Opal Ritchie Detroit MI 1806 41 510 40:10 12:57/M
42 Karen Cavell Royal Oak MI 1606 44 511 40:10 12:57/M
43 Jackie Hoskins Mackinac Island MI 1799 41 512 40:11 12:58/M
44 Stephanie Hawkins Newport MI 2237 40 521 40:43 13:08/M
45 Teri Hamilton Livonia MI 757 43 540 42:12 13:37/M
46 Christine Smith-Johnson Detroit MI 1622 42 548 42:34 13:44/M
47 Carrie Drobek Roseville MI 1525 40 556 43:23 14:00/M
48 Mary Tackett Southgate MI 2013 42 557 43:25 14:00/M
49 Wendy Moco Grosse Ile MI 1813 41 566 43:57 14:11/M
50 Anne Holmes Grosse Ile MI 1796 41 568 43:59 14:11/M
51 Kristin Hhickey Grosse Ile MI 2234 44 597 46:22 14:57/M
52 Susan Kellepourey Riverview MI 2370 44 619 47:36 15:21/M
53 Laricia Allen Wayne MI 2347 42 629 49:23 15:56/M
54 Angela Fluckes Garden City MI 2205 40 630 49:25 15:56/M
55 Jody Moskall Grosse Ile MI 2088 42 637 50:34 16:19/M
56 Stephanie Palmer Plainfield IL 1887 42 661 52:58 17:05/M
57 Michelle Heinrich Grosse Ile MI 2233 42 664 53:21 17:13/M
58 Melissa Misko Grosse Ile MI 2232 41 665 53:21 17:13/M
59 Erin Schmidt Brownstown MI 1600 40 668 53:34 17:17/M
60 Dorothy Saunders Lincoln Park MI 1750 44 676 54:03 17:26/M
61 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 1943 42 684 54:31 17:35/M
62 Brenda Long-Mullan Flat Rock MI 2062 41 693 54:58 17:44/M
63 Tracy Kroll Riverview MI 2257 42 700 55:14 17:49/M
64 Kim Otterstetter Southgate MI 2258 42 701 55:14 17:49/M
65 Shawn Santo Detroit MI 2362 43 708 55:45 17:59/M
66 Lori Long Allen Park MI 2051 41 711 56:12 18:08/M
67 Mary Hill Marysville MI 1574 42 716 57:04 18:25/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Lowe Canton MI 2068 42 23 22:20 7:12/M
2 Jeff Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2248 43 26 22:58 7:25/M
3 James Sparre Waterford MI 1942 41 49 24:07 7:47/M
4 Paul Piesz Rockwood MI 1776 44 105 26:21 8:30/M
5 Dan Burr Wyandotte MI 1980 42 113 26:35 8:35/M
6 William Lowery Grosse Ile MI 1672 40 123 26:48 8:39/M
7 Steve Dutton Manistee MI 1835 43 148 27:30 8:52/M
8 Jeff Koerber Allen Park MI 1710 41 162 27:47 8:58/M
9 Greg Byars Riverview MI 2316 41 187 28:18 9:08/M
10 Bradford Jackson Redford MI 2307 40 194 28:42 9:15/M
11 Casey Reed Livonia MI 296 42 230 29:28 9:30/M
12 Mark Myers Dearborn Heights M 2092 41 267 30:37 9:53/M
13 Rusty Davis Onsted MI 2188 43 272 30:43 9:55/M
14 John Fox Grosse Ile MI 2199 43 312 31:50 10:16/M
15 Norman Parks Farmington Hills M 1680 42 319 31:58 10:19/M
16 David Roberts Grosse Ile MI 1866 42 321 32:07 10:22/M
17 Joseph Cruciani Grosse Ile MI 2112 41 346 32:39 10:32/M
18 Steve Sternicki Berkley MI 2017 40 378 34:07 11:00/M
19 Tom Flannery New Hudson MI 1970 42 384 34:10 11:01/M
20 Joe Anthony Brownstown MI 1715 41 395 34:30 11:08/M
21 Lorenzo Fluckes Garden City MI 2206 44 410 35:16 11:23/M
22 Daniel Olenchak Grosse Ile MI 2228 44 455 37:00 11:56/M
23 Rob Holmes Grosse Ile MI 1798 44 479 38:23 12:23/M
24 Mike Hiltz Grosse Ile MI 1935 42 505 39:44 12:49/M
25 Brett Comartin Windsor ON 1566 40 520 40:36 13:06/M
26 Garrett Hain South Lyon MI 1977 42 524 40:52 13:11/M
27 Ronald Sirhan Allen Park MI 1862 44 545 42:20 13:39/M
28 Joe Long Allen Park MI 2053 42 694 54:59 17:44/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Touchette Troy MI 1519 48 86 25:40 8:17/M
2 Gina Carroll Riverview MI 1985 46 94 25:54 8:21/M
3 Peggy Smith New Baltimore MI 1655 46 112 26:33 8:34/M
4 Alice Cheng Huntington Woods M 2346 47 116 26:39 8:36/M
5 Helena Martin Waterford MI 2116 49 180 28:12 9:06/M
6 Nicole Green Grosse Ile MI 1922 45 195 28:44 9:16/M
7 Judy Bretting Canton MI 2021 47 201 28:49 9:18/M
8 Lisa Rigstad Oak Park MI 2214 46 206 28:58 9:21/M
9 Rachna Gandhi Grosse Ile MI 2038 46 238 29:40 9:34/M
10 Sharyn Dagher Livonia MI 2200 49 271 30:42 9:54/M
11 Emily Miller Dearborm MI 2035 47 293 31:19 10:06/M
12 Terri Davis Trenton MI 1605 47 339 32:27 10:28/M
13 Rosanne Marek Grosse Ile MI 1522 49 375 33:53 10:56/M
14 Darlene Evans-Franklin Detroit MI 1629 46 390 34:20 11:05/M
15 Sue Secrete Allen Park MI 1729 46 402 34:44 11:12/M
16 Tricia Sirois Southgate MI 1546 46 406 34:59 11:17/M
17 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 1928 49 413 35:31 11:27/M
18 Anke Robinson Grosse Ile MI 2143 48 417 35:41 11:31/M
19 Trish Cantwell Riverview MI 2220 47 423 36:05 11:38/M
20 Patty Nellenbach Grosse Ile MI 2056 45 454 36:58 11:55/M
21 Patricia Robinson Southfield MI 1955 49 490 38:49 12:31/M
22 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 1734 47 492 39:03 12:36/M
23 Cheryl Buckthorpe Canton MI 2049 49 500 39:26 12:43/M
24 Jody Weiss Monroe MI 1817 45 501 39:36 12:46/M
25 Mary Garcia Trenton MI 1791 45 574 44:13 14:16/M
26 Terri Floyd Taylor MI 1888 45 582 45:25 14:39/M
27 Tina Storer Canton MI 1589 46 586 45:31 14:41/M
28 Kathleen Setting Clarkston MI 1833 45 587 45:35 14:42/M
29 Janet McCrie Redford MI 760 47 590 46:01 14:51/M
30 Stacy Ewing Rockwood MI 2048 46 594 46:19 14:56/M
31 Janet Phillips Taylor MI 2006 48 595 46:20 14:57/M
32 Erin Bishop South Lyon MI 1934 47 605 46:53 15:07/M
33 Laura Church Grosse Ile MI 2129 49 615 47:27 15:18/M
34 Lisa Rodgers Grosse Ile MI 2135 47 616 47:27 15:18/M
35 Ann Persinger Allen Park MI 1834 49 621 47:41 15:23/M
36 Diana Papin Grosse Ile MI 1775 46 623 47:52 15:26/M
37 Laura Smith Royal Oak MI 2343 46 627 48:14 15:34/M
38 Kathleen Poppenger Livonia MI 2479 48 641 51:04 16:28/M
39 Dreama Blaszyk Rochester MI 1657 48 648 52:04 16:48/M
40 Brenda Hoffman Marysville MI 2255 48 651 52:31 16:56/M
41 Teri Krebs Warren MI 1599 46 654 52:43 17:00/M
42 Pamela Murt Riverview MI 1645 48 656 52:45 17:01/M
43 Alberta Jones River Rouge MI 1668 47 675 54:03 17:26/M
44 Eileen Squires Allen Park MI 1670 46 677 54:06 17:27/M
45 Joni Winkleman Monroe MI 1754 46 680 54:24 17:33/M
46 Rhonda Guyer Southgate MI 1651 45 687 54:34 17:36/M
47 Donna Konopka Flat Rock MI 2050 45 691 54:56 17:43/M
48 Kim Close Waterford MI 1765 45 697 55:01 17:45/M
49 Jeanne Derr Rochester Hills MI 1900 47 707 55:45 17:59/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Russ Wizinsky Livonia MI 1946 45 57 24:27 7:53/M
2 Troy Estes Waterford MI 1941 47 72 25:12 8:08/M
3 Joseph Fournier Clinton Twp. MI 433 46 90 25:50 8:20/M
4 Tom Trudell Bay City MI 1700 47 109 26:25 8:31/M
5 James Briggs Riverview MI 2169 46 142 27:20 8:49/M
6 Scott Staber Pinckney MI 2480 49 153 27:38 8:55/M
7 Michael Green Grosse Ile MI 1923 46 160 27:45 8:57/M
8 Stephen Martin Allen Park MI 1704 45 189 28:27 9:11/M
9 David Dupuis Warren MI 1692 49 190 28:29 9:11/M
10 Mark Guthrie Clarkston MI 2060 48 199 28:47 9:17/M
11 Chris Kusulas Southgate MI 2151 46 208 29:00 9:21/M
12 James Plemmons Grosse Ile MI 2174 48 251 29:58 9:40/M
13 William Smith Eastpointe MI 1658 49 269 30:39 9:53/M
14 Scott Fowler Allen Park MI 2131 47 292 31:17 10:05/M
15 Vince Belcina Windsor ON 2119 45 305 31:34 10:11/M
16 Johnny Marsh Rochester Hills MI 1790 45 353 32:57 10:38/M
17 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 1842 45 360 33:15 10:44/M
18 Lyle Antieau Grosse Ile MI 2269 48 421 36:01 11:37/M
19 Jeffrey Otterstetter Southgate MI 2154 46 435 36:26 11:45/M
20 Ian Martin Waterford MI 2117 48 573 44:10 14:15/M
21 Kevin Smith New Baltimore MI 1656 47 576 44:33 14:22/M
22 Kevin Borsay Grosse Pointe MI 2360 49 702 55:20 17:51/M
23 Darryl Kaifesh Macomb MI 2204 46 725 1:01:01 19:41/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Gardin Belle River, On ON 1779 52 158 27:43 8:56/M
2 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 1701 54 197 28:46 9:17/M
3 Margaret Francis Fairfax VA 1865 51 265 30:30 9:50/M
4 Rosemary Rogers Grosse Ile MI 2210 54 310 31:46 10:15/M
5 Patricia Manick Grosse Ile MI 1533 53 315 31:53 10:17/M
6 Michelle Defer Northville MI 1513 53 342 32:34 10:30/M
7 Mary McMillian Carlelton MI 2226 53 366 33:29 10:48/M
8 Marcia Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 2022 54 407 35:08 11:20/M
9 Yvonne Brehmer Romulus MI 1591 50 424 36:10 11:40/M
10 Sue Unger Trenton MI 1608 54 429 36:17 11:42/M
11 Mary Dwyer Grosse Ile, Mi MI 1778 54 434 36:24 11:45/M
12 Wendy Hogan Trenton MI 1825 50 438 36:35 11:48/M
13 Laura Dyas Plymouth MI 1861 51 452 36:57 11:55/M
14 Jo Parent Rockwood MI 1572 52 464 37:23 12:04/M
15 Patti Miller Grosse Ile MI 1725 54 499 39:25 12:43/M
16 Tracy Pekarscik Trenton MI 1595 50 507 39:54 12:52/M
17 Donna Aguirre Canton MI 1577 50 533 41:40 13:26/M
18 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 2100 51 562 43:46 14:07/M
19 Glynes Graham Detroit MI 2240 52 564 43:48 14:08/M
20 Lynne Davidson Detroit MI 2239 51 565 43:48 14:08/M
21 Annette Burk Grosse Ile MI 1758 52 569 44:03 14:13/M
22 Cindy Siemens Riverview MI 1961 53 575 44:32 14:22/M
23 Christine Floraday Monroe MI 2164 53 579 44:59 14:31/M
24 Deb Griffin Redford MI 1800 50 606 46:55 15:08/M
25 Lorri Shezko Redford MI 1506 51 610 47:09 15:13/M
26 Kathy Pondell Allen Park MI 1683 50 624 47:59 15:29/M
27 Donna Burke Farmington Hills M 1748 51 647 51:41 16:40/M
28 Linda Busby Northville MI 1641 52 655 52:45 17:01/M
29 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 1755 54 681 54:24 17:33/M
30 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 1944 50 682 54:30 17:35/M
31 Susan Schmidt New Boston MI 2134 52 690 54:55 17:43/M
32 Lori Karl Grosse Ile MI 1901 50 706 55:44 17:59/M
33 Sherri Collins Brownstown MI 2097 50 710 56:10 18:07/M
34 Anita Clauss Lincoln Park MI 1794 50 717 57:36 18:35/M
35 Dolly Grindle Raynham MA 2354 54 732 1:04:25 20:47/M
36 Deborah Mann Taylor MI 1555 50 734 1:06:24 21:25/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1913 50 31 23:17 7:31/M
2 Leonard Jacosky Grosse Ile MI 2175 50 37 23:31 7:35/M
3 Curt Bastianelli Canton MI 2244 53 38 23:32 7:35/M
4 Bruce Young Grosse Ile MI 1997 50 63 24:39 7:57/M
5 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 1805 54 129 26:55 8:41/M
6 William Hogan Trenton MI 1828 52 151 27:34 8:54/M
7 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 2262 53 163 27:47 8:58/M
8 Roger Gaudette Grosse Ile MI 1597 54 178 28:09 9:05/M
9 Ed Quirk Trenton MI 2253 50 202 28:50 9:18/M
10 Richard Chappo Taylor MI 1694 50 205 28:55 9:20/M
11 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1927 51 247 29:54 9:39/M
12 Arnold Brodie Saline MI 1654 51 253 30:03 9:42/M
13 Gordon Mosley Allen Park MI 1610 51 300 31:27 10:09/M
14 Don Haight Warren MI 1762 53 673 53:51 17:22/M
15 Jeffrey Buckthorpe Canton MI 2196 54 696 55:01 17:45/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Charlton Ypsilanti MI 2002 55 136 27:11 8:46/M
2 Kathy Dahlquist Grosse Ile MI 2043 57 174 28:05 9:04/M
3 Lucinda Edwards Ypsilanti MI 1676 55 262 30:22 9:48/M
4 Brenda Rumsley Ecorse MI 1532 58 311 31:46 10:15/M
5 Judi Bender Beverly Hills MI 1891 59 361 33:18 10:45/M
6 Karen Buhl Grosse Ile MI 2185 55 368 33:39 10:51/M
7 Barbara Estes Waterford MI 1940 55 422 36:04 11:38/M
8 Robin Benson Grosse Ile MI 1926 58 457 37:02 11:57/M
9 Laurie Young Grosse Ile MI 1996 55 462 37:11 12:00/M
10 Susan Pizzimenti Grosse Ile MI 2075 55 472 38:04 12:17/M
11 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 1609 59 526 40:56 13:12/M
12 Debra Szymecko Trenton MI 2161 57 529 41:12 13:17/M
13 Lyn Kendall Grosse Ile MI 1759 55 530 41:16 13:19/M
14 Diane Franciosi Brownstown MI 1632 56 535 41:48 13:29/M
15 Katy Everingham Grosse Ile MI 2059 56 536 41:54 13:31/M
16 Rita Swanson Allen Parik MI 2170 56 538 42:03 13:34/M
17 Lisa O'Donnell Grosse Ile MI 1810 56 570 44:05 14:13/M
18 Jacqueline Favot Trenton MI 1747 58 581 45:05 14:33/M
19 Pamela Newton Lincoln Park MI 1807 56 584 45:28 14:40/M
20 Marianne Bourgault Grosse Ile MI 2018 58 614 47:26 15:18/M
21 Cynthia Bencsik Allen Park MI 2324 56 620 47:40 15:23/M
22 Christine Paholak Grosse Ile MI 2313 59 625 48:03 15:30/M
23 Judy Ventro Grosse Ile MI 2310 56 632 49:50 16:05/M
24 Debra Yarger Brownstown MI 2339 55 634 50:05 16:09/M
25 Gwyneth Crapo Dyersburg TN 75 57 650 52:26 16:55/M
26 Janis Delaney Royal Oak MI 1544 56 653 52:43 17:00/M
27 Michele Parker Wales WI 1737 55 666 53:21 17:13/M
28 Patricia Kilar Grosse Ile MI 2315 58 670 53:42 17:19/M
29 Sharon Haight Warren MI 1763 56 671 53:51 17:22/M
30 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 1952 55 683 54:30 17:35/M
31 Sheree Donaldson Rockwood MI 2270 56 723 58:43 18:56/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bearden Livonia MI 1822 57 7 21:05 6:48/M
2 Mark Marcucilli Brownstown MI 1916 55 20 21:50 7:03/M
3 Edward Sohoza Allen Park MI 1843 56 291 31:14 10:05/M
4 Gary Krajewski Belleville MI 1845 58 294 31:20 10:06/M
5 Duane Defer Northville MI 1514 56 343 32:34 10:30/M
6 Dan Boisture Grosse Ile MI 2275 58 470 37:59 12:15/M
7 Gerald Busby Northville MI 1642 55 523 40:52 13:11/M
8 Robert Secrete Allen Park MI 1728 59 608 47:00 15:10/M
9 Douglas Dwyer Grosse Ile, Mi MI 1780 57 611 47:11 15:13/M
10 John Clauss Lincoln Park MI 1801 57 718 57:37 18:35/M
11 Kevin Van Boxell Wyandotte MI 2249 56 720 58:13 18:47/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth MI 1829 63 119 26:41 8:36/M
2 Paulette Ratkiewicz Saline MI 1823 60 296 31:21 10:07/M
3 Barb MacHulis Alpena MI 1529 60 561 43:45 14:07/M
4 Jeana Rzeppa Wyandotte MI 2029 60 589 45:56 14:49/M
5 Michele Babcock Grosse Ile MI 1774 60 622 47:52 15:26/M
6 Grace Nashlen Grosse Ile MI 2314 63 669 53:41 17:19/M
7 Alma Frazier Woodhaven MI 1931 60 729 1:03:58 20:38/M
8 Phyllis Critchfield Grosse Ile MI 1550 60 733 1:06:23 21:25/M
9 Lynn Reno Dearborn MI 1675 62 735 1:06:26 21:26/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Consiglio Gibraltar MI 1920 64 117 26:40 8:36/M
2 David Sliwinski Newport MI 1616 60 120 26:42 8:37/M
3 William Bujak Belleville MI 2341 62 173 28:02 9:03/M
4 Sam MacHulis Alpena MI 1757 63 329 32:13 10:24/M
5 Michael O'Leary Plymouth MI 1808 63 555 42:48 13:48/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Kargenian Grosse Ile MI 2067 66 396 34:34 11:09/M
2 Nancy Pederson Wales WI 1735 66 667 53:23 17:13/M
3 Marge Schaller Brownstown MI 2353 65 731 1:04:24 20:46/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Gray Woodhaven MI 2165 66 242 29:45 9:36/M
2 Ed Sarazin Grosse Ile MI 1947 66 518 40:34 13:05/M
3 Bud Pederson Wales WI 1736 65 678 54:07 17:27/M
4 Norbert Frazier Woodhaven MI 1932 68 730 1:03:59 20:38/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fred Spennachio West Bloomfield MI 2011 71 397 34:34 11:09/M
Top


Female 80 & Over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Kinnear Rockwood MI 2271 80 724 58:48 18:58/M