<< Go Back

RCS Frosh/Soph Invite
Date: Oct. 26, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
RCS Frosh/Soph Inv

October 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1167 Abby Inch Farmington 18:50.1 6:05/M 9
2 2 216 Emma Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 19:45.0 6:22/M 10
3 3 486 Mika Hamady Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.4 6:24/M 9
4 4 495 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 19:56.3 6:26/M 9
5 5 4429 Megan Worrel Troy 20:10.9 6:30/M 10
6 6 4420 Katie Scoles Troy 20:10.9 6:30/M 9
7 7 2421 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:11.3 6:31/M 9
8 8 4414 Camille Loken Troy 20:13.5 6:31/M 10
9 9 2991 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:15.0 6:32/M 9
10 10 3248 Molly Long Oxford 20:22.8 6:34/M 9
11 11 660 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 20:30.6 6:37/M 10
12 12 4417 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:30.8 6:37/M 10
13 13 4136 Amelia Kuntzman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:38.1 6:39/M 9
14 14 1807 Megan Rasak Farmington 20:47.4 6:42/M 10
15 15 2422 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 20:49.1 6:43/M 9
16 16 4085 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
17 17 4105 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:58.8 6:46/M 10
18 18 4423 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:02.9 6:47/M 9
19 19 1157 Hannah Ho Farmington 21:30.9 6:56/M 10
20 20 4100 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 21:31.1 6:56/M 10
21 21 661 Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 21:33.8 6:57/M 9
22 22 652 Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills 21:34.4 6:57/M 9
23 23 650 Claire Henderson Bloomfield Hills 21:36.6 6:58/M 10
24 24 4072 Casie Nadasky Rochester 21:44.9 7:01/M 10
25 25 1875 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:45.2 7:01/M 9
26 26 2428 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 21:50.5 7:03/M 9
27 27 1893 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 21:50.7 7:03/M 9
28 28 4135 Rachel Ko Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:52.3 7:03/M 10
29 29 497 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:53.8 7:04/M 9
30 30 494 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.8 7:07/M 10
31 31 4071 Alexa Ligon Rochester 22:07.9 7:08/M 10
32 32 493 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 22:09.5 7:09/M 9
33 33 428 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
34 34 4095 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 22:16.3 7:11/M 10
35 35 197 Erinn Costello Beverly Hills Groves 22:19.7 7:12/M 10
36 36 4187 Katherine Forsyth Royal Oak 22:21.6 7:13/M 10
37 37 4195 Malina Wojtylo Royal Oak 22:21.6 7:13/M 9
38 38 4101 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:28.1 7:15/M 9
39 (< 5) 4460 Angela Wang Troy Athens 22:33.5 7:16/M 10
40 39 4097 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:34.2 7:17/M 10
41 40 3305 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:35.3 7:17/M 9
42 (< 5) 4459 Claire Stibich Troy Athens 22:38.0 7:18/M 10
43 41 4068 Rainey Golab Rochester 22:39.0 7:18/M 10
44 42 453 Olivi Gross Birmingham Seaholm 22:39.9 7:18/M 10
45 43 15 Elizabeth Beckas Auburn Hills Avondale 22:40.4 7:19/M 10
46 44 4094 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 22:42.3 7:19/M 10
47 (> 7) 4098 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 22:46.0 7:21/M 9
48 45 221 Natalia McIntyre Beverly Hills Groves 22:46.2 7:21/M 10
49 (> 7) 490 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 22:49.5 7:22/M 9
50 46 4193 Helena Matthews Royal Oak 22:53.7 7:23/M 10
51 47 653 Olivia Lopez Bloomfield Hills 22:56.7 7:24/M 10
52 48 4185 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 22:59.2 7:25/M 10
53 (> 7) 488 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 23:02.5 7:26/M 9
54 49 245 Jessie Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 23:03.1 7:26/M 9
55 (> 7) 489 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 23:06.1 7:27/M 9
56 50 4066 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:09.9 7:28/M 10
57 51 4430 Elise Xia Troy 23:16.1 7:30/M 10
58 52 2979 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:18.0 7:31/M 10
59 (> 7) 414 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:19.8 7:31/M 9
60 53 648 Eva Goldman Bloomfield Hills 23:21.6 7:32/M 9
61 54 4426 Anshula Sundaram Troy 23:25.2 7:33/M 10
62 (> 7) 450 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 23:25.6 7:33/M 9
63 (> 7) 4090 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 23:28.5 7:34/M 10
64 55 2591 Micah Dymond Oxford 23:36.4 7:37/M 10
65 56 4137 Abby Larson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:39.1 7:38/M 9
66 57 2420 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 23:41.0 7:38/M 10
67 (> 7) 4410 Claire Hao Troy 23:41.9 7:38/M 10
68 58 4040 Katie Sovis Oxford 23:43.2 7:39/M 10
69 59 3226 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:44.3 7:39/M 9
70 60 1876 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 23:45.6 7:40/M 10
71 61 4189 Elizabeth Kurtz Royal Oak 23:45.7 7:40/M 10
72 62 61 Cheyanne Perry Auburn Hills Avondale 23:48.3 7:41/M 9
73 63 4186 Ava Fall Royal Oak 23:48.9 7:41/M 10
74 (> 7) 2425 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:50.0 7:41/M 9
75 (> 7) 4039 Nadia Smith Oxford 23:50.9 7:41/M 9
76 (> 7) 449 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 23:53.5 7:42/M 9
77 64 649 Lane Gutowsky Bloomfield Hills 24:00.4 7:45/M 9
78 (> 7) 4427 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:02.3 7:45/M 10
79 (> 7) 4103 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:03.1 7:45/M 9
80 (> 7) 4425 Caroline Stromberg Troy 24:03.3 7:45/M 10
81 (> 7) 4044 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 24:07.7 7:47/M 10
82 65 4074 Audrey Weber Rochester 24:13.6 7:49/M 10
83 (> 7) 4093 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:17.9 7:50/M 9
84 (> 7) 656 Megan McManus Bloomfield Hills 24:22.1 7:52/M 9
85 (> 7) 448 Sarah Evans Birmingham Seaholm 24:24.2 7:52/M 10
86 66 4142 Jessica Schlitts Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:24.3 7:52/M 9
87 67 4129 Kristen Blaty Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.2 7:53/M 9
88 68 1146 Sophia Franklin Farmington 24:25.3 7:53/M 10
89 (> 7) 2586 Jessica Cambell Oxford 24:25.7 7:53/M 10
90 69 4132 Grace Handley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:28.1 7:54/M 9
91 70 84 Emily Plumer Auburn Hills Avondale 24:30.3 7:54/M 10
92 (> 7) 3237 Janina Legault Oxford 24:36.2 7:56/M 10
93 71 4139 Melanie Nederegger Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:42.7 7:58/M 9
94 72 195 Margaret Bills Beverly Hills Groves 24:43.3 7:58/M 10
95 73 14 Madeline Bahorski Auburn Hills Avondale 24:44.8 7:59/M 10
96 74 4188 Amanda Jones Royal Oak 24:45.9 7:59/M 9
97 (> 7) 4412 Kaylin Jung Troy 24:47.2 8:00/M 9
98 (> 7) 4102 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 24:48.3 8:00/M 9
99 (> 7) 4130 Elena Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:49.8 8:00/M 9
100 (> 7) 4194 Kelly Stapelman Royal Oak 24:50.1 8:01/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 4144 Sonja Wilhelm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:51.5 8:01/M 10
102 (> 7) 4092 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 24:52.1 8:01/M 10
103 (> 7) 1899 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:52.4 8:01/M 9
104 (< 5) 4458 Violet Ruiz Troy Athens 24:59.0 8:04/M 10
105 75 222 Larkin O'Gorman Beverly Hills Groves 25:10.7 8:07/M 10
106 (> 7) 491 Sammy Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 25:11.0 8:07/M 10
107 (> 7) 4404 Emma Bossenberger Troy 25:17.6 8:09/M 10
108 (> 7) 4411 Viji Jambunathan Troy 25:21.4 8:11/M 9
109 (> 7) 651 Claire Hendrick Bloomfield Hills 25:26.8 8:12/M 10
110 (> 7) 3312 Sarah Motsinger Oxford 25:28.3 8:13/M 9
111 (> 7) 498 Caroline Wineman Birmingham Seaholm 25:28.6 8:13/M 10
112 76 239 Katherine Westerlund Beverly Hills Groves 25:28.7 8:13/M 10
113 (> 7) 4141 Ellie Scharret Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:36.9 8:15/M 10
114 (> 7) 644 Camryn Brent Bloomfield Hills 25:39.2 8:16/M 10
115 77 4075 Parker Work Rochester 25:56.5 8:22/M 10
116 78 4076 Emily Yerge Rochester 25:59.2 8:23/M 10
117 (> 7) 238 Clare Walton Beverly Hills Groves 26:09.7 8:26/M 9
118 (> 7) 4099 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 26:13.4 8:27/M 9
119 (< 5) 641 Quinn Wardie Bloomfield Christian 26:16.8 8:28/M 10
120 (> 7) 223 Erin Tremonti Beverly Hills Groves 26:24.4 8:31/M 9
121 79 86 Emily Roe Auburn Hills Avondale 26:25.9 8:31/M 9
122 (> 7) 496 Bella Tulauskas Birmingham Seaholm 26:30.0 8:33/M 10
123 (> 7) 4089 Rosemary Jordan Rochester Adams 26:31.0 8:33/M 9
124 (> 7) 4405 Annie Chen Troy 26:33.8 8:34/M 10
125 (> 7) 4086 Madison Hoff Rochester Adams 26:42.2 8:37/M 10
126 (> 7) 4422 Annie Smuts Troy 26:44.2 8:37/M 9
127 (> 7) 4133 Trinity Hoenig Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:48.4 8:39/M 9
128 (> 7) 4415 Kaumudi Mahajan Troy 27:06.6 8:45/M 10
129 (> 7) 190 Rachel Berg Beverly Hills Groves 27:14.9 8:47/M 10
130 80 1193 Grace Manier Farmington 27:20.9 8:49/M 10
131 (> 7) 658 Mara Sabin Bloomfield Hills 27:22.3 8:50/M 9
132 (< 5) 640 Britta Romisch Bloomfield Christian 27:28.6 8:52/M 10
133 (> 7) 4406 Isabella Cueny Troy 27:30.3 8:52/M 10
134 (> 7) 647 Hannah Doerr Bloomfield Hills 27:32.0 8:53/M 10
135 (> 7) 4140 Nicole Niezabytowski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:34.5 8:54/M 9
136 (> 7) 4191 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 27:38.6 8:55/M 10
137 (> 7) 4409 Julia Frank Troy 27:47.4 8:58/M 10
138 (> 7) 4088 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 27:53.0 9:00/M 9
139 (> 7) 4424 Alyssa Stevens Troy 28:07.0 9:04/M 10
140 81 1182 Sanjana Kartal Farmington 28:18.0 9:08/M 10
141 (> 7) 4104 Cassidy Yoon Rochester Adams 28:24.5 9:10/M 10
142 (> 7) 3236 Hannah Kwapis Oxford 28:27.0 9:11/M 9
143 (> 7) 4073 Mahnoor Rauf Rochester 28:35.0 9:13/M 10
144 (> 7) 4091 Emily Lang Rochester Adams 29:36.5 9:33/M 10
145 (> 7) 4407 Brynn Dahmer Troy 30:12.6 9:45/M 10
146 (< 5) 639 Maddie Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 30:53.3 9:58/M 9
147 (> 7) 4070 Annora Johnson Rochester 31:28.7 10:09/M 10
148 (> 7) 654 Elena Marcozzi Bloomfield Hills 31:31.9 10:10/M 10
149 (> 7) 4431 Kimberly Xing Troy 31:43.4 10:14/M 9
150 (> 7) 198 Lindsay Hafen Beverly Hills Groves 31:54.0 10:17/M 10
151 (> 7) 4428 Kali Williams Troy 32:25.6 10:27/M 10
152 (> 7) 4138 Hannah Michaud Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:05.5 10:40/M 10
153 (> 7) 4134 Sarah Hope Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:30.3 10:48/M 9
154 (> 7) 1898 Nicole Beaty Lake Orion 37:42.9 12:10/M 10