<< Go Back

RCS Frosh/Soph Inv
Date: Oct. 20, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
RCS Frosh/Soph Inv

October 20, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 4785 Grace Cutler Royal Oak 18:53.0 6:05/M 10
2 2 4918 Katie Forsyth Royal Oak 19:46.3 6:23/M 9
3 3 73 Emma Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 19:49.8 6:24/M 9
4 4 3263 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 19:59.3 6:27/M 10
5 5 3235 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 20:20.4 6:34/M 9
6 6 3269 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:31.0 6:37/M 10
7 7 343 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:48.5 6:43/M 9
8 8 277 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 20:52.7 6:44/M 10
9 9 2371 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:59.2 6:46/M 9
10 10 1311 Erin Abramczyk Farmington 21:01.6 6:47/M 9
11 11 3205 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 21:03.2 6:47/M 9
12 12 3501 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:08.9 6:49/M 9
13 13 254 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 21:09.6 6:49/M 9
14 14 512 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 21:13.0 6:51/M 9
15 15 2971 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:19.2 6:53/M 10
16 16 875 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 21:22.9 6:54/M 9
17 17 455 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 21:27.6 6:55/M 10
18 18 2570 Leah Vandecar Oxford 21:39.6 6:59/M 9
19 19 426 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:41.8 7:00/M 10
20 20 3492 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:42.1 7:00/M 10
21 21 30 Jacqueline Hentschel Beverly Hills Groves 21:43.8 7:00/M 10
22 22 69 Sloan Kanat Beverly Hills Groves 21:46.7 7:01/M 10
23 23 431 Cara Stromberg Troy 21:55.5 7:04/M 9
24 24 820 Claire Henderson Bloomfield Hills 21:56.1 7:05/M 9
25 25 1389 Megan Rasak Farmington 21:57.1 7:05/M 9
26 26 400 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:03.6 7:07/M 10
27 27 513 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:07.2 7:08/M 9
28 28 3042 Lauren Williamson Rochester 22:08.3 7:08/M 9
29 29 3372 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:08.7 7:08/M 10
30 30 860 Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills 22:12.7 7:10/M 9
31 (> 7) 331 Ava Forte Birmingham Seaholm 22:24.5 7:14/M 9
32 31 2401 Micah Dymond Oxford 22:28.4 7:15/M 9
33 32 1610 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 22:29.3 7:15/M 9
34 (< 5) 1138 Hannah Schmidt Christian Leadership Academy 22:31.8 7:16/M 9
35 33 868 Juliana Gao Troy Athens 22:32.2 7:16/M 10
36 (> 7) 508 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 22:38.4 7:18/M 10
37 34 1566 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 22:43.5 7:20/M 10
38 35 4793 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 22:50.9 7:22/M 9
39 36 767 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 22:51.1 7:22/M 10
40 (> 7) 3354 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 22:52.2 7:23/M 10
41 37 305 Allison Feng Troy 22:54.3 7:23/M 10
42 38 2425 Alaina Fistler Oxford 22:54.6 7:23/M 10
43 39 741 Dara Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 22:54.8 7:23/M 10
44 (> 7) 496 Mary Kate Mullen Birmingham Seaholm 23:08.1 7:28/M 10
45 40 957 Angela Wang Troy Athens 23:08.5 7:28/M 9
46 (> 7) 273 Abby Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 23:11.1 7:29/M 10
47 (> 7) 3187 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 23:18.1 7:31/M 10
48 41 3065 Emily Yerge Rochester 23:19.9 7:31/M 9
49 42 871 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 23:21.9 7:32/M 10
50 43 2485 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:25.5 7:33/M 9
51 44 1321 Kayla Breeze Farmington 23:26.4 7:34/M 10
52 45 1559 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
53 46 5076 Katie Hill Royal Oak 23:27.0 7:34/M 10
54 47 2930 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:30.1 7:35/M 9
55 48 1322 Gitika Deshmukh Farmington 23:30.9 7:35/M 10
56 49 2919 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 23:31.5 7:35/M 10
57 50 1535 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:36.9 7:37/M 10
58 51 203 Emma Bossenberger Troy 23:39.0 7:38/M 9
59 52 2970 Amanda Lebel Rochester 23:39.6 7:38/M 9
60 53 454 Anshula Sundaram Troy 23:39.7 7:38/M 9
61 54 4917 Danielle Ferrero Royal Oak 23:39.7 7:38/M 10
62 55 5085 Elizabeth Kurtz Royal Oak 23:41.2 7:38/M 9
63 56 4842 Ava Fall Royal Oak 23:44.4 7:39/M 9
64 57 201 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:46.9 7:40/M 10
65 (> 7) 5108 Teresa Mooney Royal Oak 23:54.6 7:43/M 10
66 (> 7) 3335 Irushi Mudalige Rochester Adams 23:58.1 7:44/M 10
67 (> 7) 3361 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:59.5 7:44/M 9
68 58 2554 Katie Sovis Oxford 24:00.2 7:45/M 9
69 59 4 Margaret Bills Beverly Hills Groves 24:08.9 7:47/M 9
70 60 746 Camryn Brent Bloomfield Hills 24:09.0 7:47/M 9
71 61 15 Erinn Costello Beverly Hills Groves 24:10.8 7:48/M 9
72 62 870 Jessica Krolik Troy Athens 24:11.4 7:48/M 10
73 (> 7) 281 Tess Collins Birmingham Seaholm 24:11.5 7:48/M 10
74 (> 7) 3488 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 24:11.8 7:48/M 9
75 63 2976 Kyla Lucey Rochester 24:12.1 7:48/M 10
76 64 3928 Erika Hozeski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:13.1 7:49/M 10
77 65 941 Michelle Shen Troy Athens 24:19.5 7:51/M 10
78 66 458 Maxine Toukhanian Troy 24:22.6 7:52/M 10
79 (> 7) 768 Ashley Dimarzo Bloomfield Hills 24:25.9 7:53/M 9
80 (> 7) 5095 Savanna Malinowski Royal Oak 24:26.5 7:53/M 10
81 (> 7) 5087 Abbey Lovelace Royal Oak 24:31.7 7:55/M 9
82 (> 7) 3041 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:32.0 7:55/M 10
83 (> 7) 235 Sara Cooper Troy 24:33.1 7:55/M 10
84 (> 7) 3274 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:37.2 7:56/M 9
85 (> 7) 461 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:37.5 7:56/M 9
86 (< 5) 1302 Sara Polanco Utica Eisenhower 24:38.6 7:57/M 10
87 67 1513 Maria Fluent Lake Orion 24:39.5 7:57/M 9
88 68 72 Ruby Kolender Beverly Hills Groves 24:40.9 7:57/M 9
89 69 83 Katherine Westerlund Beverly Hills Groves 24:43.6 7:58/M 9
90 70 1369 Daphne Lin Farmington 24:54.1 8:02/M 10
91 71 1558 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 24:55.9 8:02/M 10
92 (> 7) 547 Jenna Wade Birmingham Seaholm 24:56.2 8:03/M 9
93 (> 7) 822 Claire Hendrick Bloomfield Hills 25:01.9 8:04/M 9
94 72 3903 Erin Hicks Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:03.2 8:05/M 10
95 (> 7) 96 Samantha Zerafa Beverly Hills Groves 25:04.7 8:05/M 9
96 73 4154 Dipika Tiwari Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:05.0 8:05/M 10
97 74 2544 Nina Neumann Oxford 25:12.3 8:08/M 9
98 75 3864 Kara Blackburn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:16.3 8:09/M 10
99 (> 7) 2962 Shelby Kerre Rochester 25:20.1 8:10/M 10
100 (> 7) 314 Claire Hao Troy 25:23.4 8:11/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 76 813 Sarah Bussa Troy Athens 25:24.8 8:12/M 10
102 (> 7) 3330 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 25:27.0 8:13/M 9
103 (> 7) 550 Wendy Wilkinson Birmingham Seaholm 25:27.8 8:13/M 10
104 (> 7) 2938 Claire Gleason Rochester 25:28.4 8:13/M 9
105 (> 7) 2939 Ellie Gnass Rochester 25:30.3 8:14/M 9
106 (> 7) 555 Caroline Wineman Birmingham Seaholm 25:42.0 8:17/M 9
107 (> 7) 325 Morgan Malaga Troy 25:44.9 8:18/M 9
108 (> 7) 2916 Jennifer Blakely Rochester 25:48.3 8:19/M 9
109 77 3875 Ava Elder Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:50.6 8:20/M 9
110 78 3940 Alex Kocevski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:51.5 8:20/M 10
111 79 4155 Sonja Wilhelm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:53.1 8:21/M 9
112 (> 7) 546 Zoe Tulauskas Birmingham Seaholm 25:54.7 8:21/M 10
113 (> 7) 516 Stephanie Sills Birmingham Seaholm 25:55.1 8:22/M 10
114 (> 7) 2 Rachel Berg Beverly Hills Groves 26:03.7 8:24/M 9
115 80 881 Violet Ruiz Troy Athens 26:09.8 8:26/M 9
116 (> 7) 522 Molly Stutelberg Birmingham Seaholm 26:16.1 8:28/M 9
117 (> 7) 195 Nicole Anderson Troy 26:17.8 8:29/M 10
118 (> 7) 301 Katherine Diederich Troy 26:18.6 8:29/M 10
119 (> 7) 3961 Sam Masters Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:34.5 8:34/M 10
120 (> 7) 465 Hayley Vassallo Troy 26:34.9 8:34/M 10
121 81 1330 Sophia Franklin Farmington 26:35.9 8:35/M 9
122 (> 7) 206 Annie Chen Troy 26:36.5 8:35/M 9
123 (< 5) 1143 Quinn Wardie Christian Leadership Academy 26:43.1 8:37/M 9
124 (> 7) 545 Bella Tulauskas Birmingham Seaholm 26:55.3 8:41/M 9
125 (> 7) 3353 Cassidy Phillips Rochester Adams 26:55.5 8:41/M 10
126 (> 7) 421 Claire Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 26:59.6 8:42/M 10
127 (> 7) 497 Lizzy Mulroy Birmingham Seaholm 27:03.0 8:44/M 9
128 (> 7) 283 Sarah Evans Birmingham Seaholm 27:23.1 8:50/M 9
129 (> 7) 2512 Regina Hogan Oxford 27:45.4 8:57/M 9
130 (> 7) 4091 Liz Setera Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:46.7 8:57/M 10
131 (> 7) 3201 Ally Davis Rochester Adams 28:09.6 9:05/M 10
132 (> 7) 255 Brynn Dahmer Troy 28:15.2 9:07/M 9
133 (> 7) 3188 Sarah Brady Rochester Adams 28:49.0 9:18/M 10
134 82 1615 Alexis Vanwormer Lake Orion 28:49.4 9:18/M 10
135 (> 7) 806 Hannah Doerr Bloomfield Hills 28:53.0 9:19/M 9
136 (> 7) 1589 Makaila Reginek Lake Orion 28:57.7 9:20/M 10
137 (> 7) 1573 Julia O'Boyle Lake Orion 28:59.2 9:21/M 10
138 (> 7) 376 Alyssa Stevens Troy 29:26.2 9:30/M 9
139 (> 7) 5086 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 29:28.3 9:30/M 9
140 (> 7) 4028 Tatiana Ruperd Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:40.2 9:34/M 10
141 83 1317 Anna Barkach Farmington 29:58.8 9:40/M 9
142 (> 7) 3969 Hannah Michaud Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:00.2 9:41/M 9
143 (> 7) 1379 Grace Manier Farmington 30:15.2 9:45/M 9
144 (> 7) 1587 Amanda Randall Lake Orion 30:25.9 9:49/M 10
145 (> 7) 284 Maria Defortuny Troy 30:33.2 9:51/M 10
146 (> 7) 468 Kali Williams Troy 30:44.4 9:55/M 9
147 (> 7) 4125 Tiffany Sturm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:47.2 9:56/M 10
148 (> 7) 1367 Sanjana Kartal Farmington 31:14.4 10:05/M 9
149 (< 5) 1166 Sophia Zhang Detroit Country Day 31:18.6 10:06/M 9
150 (> 7) 3921 Lauren Hope Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 31:31.5 10:10/M 10
151 (> 7) 528 Christine Switzer Birmingham Seaholm 31:35.1 10:11/M 10
152 (> 7) 4777 Aulaura Brunner Royal Oak 32:06.5 10:21/M 10
153 (> 7) 348 Neya Ramprasad Troy 32:14.9 10:24/M 9
154 (> 7) 3866 Lizzie Bouranis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:22.3 10:26/M 10
155 (> 7) 423 Jessica Stevens Troy 32:28.0 10:28/M 10
156 (> 7) 1363 Kaylcy Hunter Farmington 34:31.2 11:08/M 10
157 (> 7) 1584 Lia Polsinelli Lake Orion 34:43.1 11:12/M 9
158 (> 7) 3966 Jessica McGuckin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 39:46.9 12:50/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Frosh/Soph

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3766 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:32.0 5:20/M 10
2 2 3167 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:46.6 5:25/M 10
3 3 3172 Austin Remick Rochester 17:09.1 5:32/M 9
4 4 1784 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:14.0 5:34/M 10
5 5 4618 Harrison Steen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:14.2 5:34/M 9
6 6 1006 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:20.4 5:35/M 10
7 7 1937 Logan Hefferan Utica Eisenhower 17:28.7 5:38/M 10
8 8 887 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:35.4 5:40/M 10
9 9 752 Jonathan Slifkin Troy 17:36.7 5:41/M 10
10 10 4733 Evan Ziehl Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:38.7 5:41/M 9
11 11 963 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 17:48.8 5:45/M 10
12 12 2340 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:50.4 5:45/M 10
13 13 2611 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:52.4 5:46/M 9
14 14 1009 Camden Boston Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:55.2 5:47/M 9
15 15 1013 Kyle Chisholm Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:55.3 5:47/M 10
16 16 1014 Grant Davey Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:55.8 5:47/M 9
17 17 243 Alexander Ross Beverly Hills Groves 17:58.1 5:48/M 10
18 18 3853 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 18:04.4 5:50/M 10
19 19 1340 Brennan Brothers Utica Eisenhower 18:05.2 5:50/M 10
20 20 1872 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 18:16.3 5:54/M 10
21 21 21 Marcus Jackson Royal Oak 18:20.5 5:55/M 9
22 22 2828 Zach Smith Oxford 18:23.6 5:56/M 9
23 23 5127 Patrick Fegan Royal Oak 18:24.1 5:56/M 10
24 24 253 Alberto Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 18:25.4 5:56/M 9
25 25 2682 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:28.0 5:57/M 10
26 26 23 Andy Johnson Royal Oak 18:28.5 5:57/M 10
27 27 1853 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:29.1 5:58/M 9
28 28 2210 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:29.6 5:58/M 9
29 29 2295 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 18:30.1 5:58/M 9
30 30 4448 Stephen Landis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:31.1 5:58/M 9
31 31 1636 Devin Altman Lake Orion 18:32.9 5:59/M 9
32 32 955 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 18:39.1 6:01/M 10
33 33 504 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:39.1 6:01/M 10
34 34 3074 Sean Childers Rochester 18:41.6 6:02/M 10
35 35 5249 Cameron Greene Royal Oak 18:42.1 6:02/M 10
36 36 2578 Cade Bell Oxford 18:42.4 6:02/M 9
37 37 2868 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 18:48.5 6:04/M 9
38 38 1012 Josh Burcroff Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:50.8 6:05/M 10
39 (> 7) 1854 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 18:51.7 6:05/M 10
40 39 4202 Josh Cowdrey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:52.8 6:05/M 9
41 40 626 Mac Fritz Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.0 6:08/M 10
42 41 2733 Rory Kaer Oxford 19:00.3 6:08/M 10
43 42 1086 Robert Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:02.1 6:08/M 10
44 43 242 Olivier Rochaix Beverly Hills Groves 19:04.8 6:09/M 10
45 44 3764 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 19:06.3 6:10/M 9
46 45 676 Arnav Ramu Troy 19:06.4 6:10/M 10
47 46 727 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:06.6 6:10/M 10
48 47 788 Josiah Willis Troy 19:06.9 6:10/M 9
49 48 690 Adithya Sanjay Troy 19:06.9 6:10/M 9
50 49 1335 Grant Broski Utica Eisenhower 19:07.5 6:10/M 10
51 50 1078 Joe Masamery Troy Athens 19:08.2 6:10/M 10
52 (< 5) 1430 Josh Saba Farmington 19:09.7 6:11/M 9
53 51 1057 Noah Leong Troy Athens 19:10.3 6:11/M 10
54 52 695 Isaac Susser Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.2 6:12/M 10
55 (> 7) 1799 Drew Giem Lake Orion 19:13.0 6:12/M 9
56 53 975 Tommy Paulson Bloomfield Hills 19:13.1 6:12/M 9
57 54 981 Joshua Sherman Bloomfield Hills 19:13.4 6:12/M 9
58 55 1029 Charlie Dunn Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:14.2 6:12/M 9
59 56 1030 Sante Dybowski Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:17.2 6:13/M 9
60 57 4557 Leeshawn Morris Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:18.9 6:14/M 9
61 58 961 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 19:25.2 6:16/M 9
62 59 2651 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 19:27.6 6:16/M 9
63 (> 7) 1683 Drew Bies Lake Orion 19:28.6 6:17/M 9
64 (> 7) 2336 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 19:32.5 6:18/M 9
65 (> 7) 2723 Bobby Hudson Oxford 19:33.6 6:18/M 10
66 60 591 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:33.7 6:18/M 10
67 61 613 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 19:33.8 6:18/M 10
68 (> 7) 962 Alex Krear Bloomfield Hills 19:34.1 6:19/M 10
69 (> 7) 2276 Mitch Munro Lake Orion 19:34.4 6:19/M 10
70 62 603 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:35.5 6:19/M 10
71 63 3613 Demond Gilbert Jr Rochester Adams 19:36.8 6:19/M 10
72 (> 7) 2218 Dylan McCallum Lake Orion 19:38.2 6:20/M 10
73 (> 7) 969 Shotaro Oguri Bloomfield Hills 19:41.3 6:21/M 9
74 (> 7) 1927 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:42.1 6:21/M 10
75 64 24 David Lundeen Royal Oak 19:42.7 6:21/M 10
76 65 4726 Alec Wycoff Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:43.8 6:22/M 9
77 (> 7) 2270 Max Moses Lake Orion 19:43.8 6:22/M 10
78 66 3285 Adam Misch Utica Eisenhower 19:44.8 6:22/M 10
79 67 3289 Lucas Peck Utica Eisenhower 19:46.4 6:23/M 9
80 68 151 Jacob Edelson Beverly Hills Groves 19:46.7 6:23/M 10
81 69 1 Justin Hailer Royal Oak 19:51.5 6:24/M 10
82 70 5126 Henry Eising Royal Oak 19:53.2 6:25/M 10
83 71 3524 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 19:54.1 6:25/M 10
84 72 666 Connor O'Rourke Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.5 6:25/M 9
85 73 570 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.2 6:25/M 9
86 (< 5) 1397 Nick Johnson Farmington 19:55.5 6:25/M 9
87 (> 7) 2338 Brandon Stanyer Lake Orion 19:58.0 6:26/M 10
88 74 3286 Zachary Nieman Utica Eisenhower 19:58.8 6:26/M 9
89 (> 7) 2322 Eric Nielson Lake Orion 19:59.7 6:27/M 10
90 (> 7) 1695 Alex Carroll Lake Orion 20:00.0 6:27/M 9
91 (> 7) 1678 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 20:07.6 6:29/M 9
92 (> 7) 2777 Luke Rolling Oxford 20:08.8 6:30/M 10
93 (> 7) 1118 Lorenzo Spagnoulo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:08.9 6:30/M 10
94 (> 7) 974 Thomas Paul Bloomfield Hills 20:10.0 6:30/M 10
95 75 965 Alex Beyer Troy Athens 20:10.4 6:30/M 10
96 76 469 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 20:12.6 6:31/M 9
97 77 1901 Evan Esper Utica Eisenhower 20:21.0 6:34/M 10
98 (> 7) 2306 Darren Newman Lake Orion 20:22.0 6:34/M 10
99 (> 7) 738 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:23.4 6:35/M 10
100 78 4575 Shane Rembold Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:28.5 6:36/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 785 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 20:28.6 6:36/M 9
102 (< 5) 1159 Caleb Otto Christian Leadership Academy 20:30.9 6:37/M 10
103 (> 7) 2219 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 20:31.2 6:37/M 9
104 (> 7) 967 Ignacio Mayta-Rojas Bloomfield Hills 20:34.3 6:38/M 10
105 (> 7) 1411 Thomas Dunn Utica Eisenhower 20:34.8 6:38/M 9
106 (> 7) 4512 Ryan McLean Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:38.8 6:39/M 9
107 79 1218 Jeff Tschisheat Troy Athens 20:39.5 6:40/M 9
108 (> 7) 3293 Jake Weber Utica Eisenhower 20:40.0 6:40/M 10
109 (> 7) 1107 Dan Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:43.2 6:41/M 9
110 (> 7) 654 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 20:43.2 6:41/M 9
111 80 3184 Andrew Smith Rochester 20:45.4 6:42/M 10
112 (> 7) 1993 Ian Lamphear Utica Eisenhower 20:45.8 6:42/M 9
113 81 985 Kevin Jones Troy Athens 20:47.1 6:42/M 10
114 82 1232 Justin Smith Detroit Country Day 20:48.7 6:43/M 10
115 (> 7) 2576 Zack Acton Oxford 20:49.4 6:43/M 9
116 (> 7) 645 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 20:49.8 6:43/M 9
117 (> 7) 876 Nicholas Albaran Bloomfield Hills 20:53.7 6:44/M 9
118 83 958 Roberto Arkenburg Troy Athens 20:55.5 6:45/M 9
119 (> 7) 2670 Dan Defrain Oxford 20:57.5 6:45/M 10
120 (> 7) 903 Mathies Damm-HenrichseBloomfield Hills 20:58.2 6:46/M 10
121 (> 7) 1069 Jon Locy Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:58.4 6:46/M 9
122 (> 7) 1906 Edward Gehle Utica Eisenhower 21:06.9 6:48/M 9
123 (> 7) 1315 Andrew Broski Utica Eisenhower 21:08.9 6:49/M 10
124 (> 7) 2686 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 21:10.2 6:50/M 10
125 (> 7) 700 Cameron Tait Birmingham Seaholm 21:10.7 6:50/M 9
126 (> 7) 664 Stephen McAvoy Troy 21:12.4 6:50/M 9
127 (> 7) 668 Tommy McGowan Troy 21:17.2 6:52/M 9
128 (> 7) 1934 Eric Handy Utica Eisenhower 21:17.9 6:52/M 9
129 (> 7) 916 Jake Fishkind Bloomfield Hills 21:20.3 6:53/M 10
130 84 3154 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:23.6 6:54/M 9
131 (> 7) 4573 Matt Quigley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:23.6 6:54/M 10
132 (> 7) 4239 Zach De Chazal Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:25.9 6:55/M 9
133 85 194 Jacob Schneider Sterling Heights Stevenson 21:26.7 6:55/M 10
134 (> 7) 921 Nathan Gittleman Bloomfield Hills 21:27.6 6:55/M 10
135 (> 7) 4217 Connor Davis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:30.3 6:56/M 9
136 (> 7) 3292 Adam Scott Utica Eisenhower 21:31.9 6:56/M 10
137 (> 7) 2782 Kyle Schenten Oxford 21:32.3 6:57/M 9
138 (> 7) 2683 Jacob Garland Oxford 21:34.1 6:57/M 9
139 (> 7) 4364 Kory Gabrielson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:36.3 6:58/M 9
140 (> 7) 491 Alex Cho Troy 21:41.2 7:00/M 10
141 86 1183 Charlie Oneill Troy Athens 21:42.3 7:00/M 10
142 87 3528 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 21:43.2 7:00/M 9
143 (> 7) 719 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 21:43.5 7:00/M 9
144 88 188 David Kent Beverly Hills Groves 21:47.4 7:02/M 9
145 (> 7) 2231 Daniel Morgan Lake Orion 21:55.7 7:04/M 10
146 (> 7) 684 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:57.0 7:05/M 10
147 89 141 Max Cooper Beverly Hills Groves 21:57.0 7:05/M 9
148 (> 7) 908 Joseph Divito Bloomfield Hills 21:58.8 7:05/M 9
149 90 158 Harold Puri Sterling Heights Stevenson 22:00.4 7:06/M 10
150 (> 7) 2666 John Decker Oxford 22:05.5 7:07/M 10
151 (> 7) 606 Will Crump Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.6 7:07/M 9
152 (> 7) 976 Mike Delong Troy Athens 22:05.8 7:07/M 10
153 (> 7) 2202 Chris Maresh Lake Orion 22:10.9 7:09/M 10
154 (> 7) 943 Garret Haney Bloomfield Hills 22:11.1 7:09/M 10
155 (> 7) 2328 Jesse Rapanotti Lake Orion 22:11.6 7:09/M 10
156 91 135 Cal Novara Sterling Heights Stevenson 22:11.9 7:09/M 10
157 92 3092 Donald Clark Rochester 22:12.7 7:10/M 10
158 (> 7) 5128 Andrew Gibson Royal Oak 22:13.6 7:10/M 9
159 (> 7) 642 Evan Jiang Troy 22:14.8 7:10/M 10
160 (> 7) 34 Derek Spencer Royal Oak 22:17.5 7:11/M 10
161 (> 7) 2750 Luke Meyers Oxford 22:20.7 7:12/M 9
162 93 134 Matt Merluzzi Sterling Heights Stevenson 22:21.4 7:13/M 10
163 (> 7) 682 Jack Schumaker Birmingham Seaholm 22:23.3 7:13/M 10
164 (> 7) 4175 Alec Braden Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:23.7 7:13/M 9
165 (> 7) 680 David Ryber Troy 22:26.8 7:14/M 10
166 (< 5) 1153 Garrett Dickhudt Christian Leadership Academy 22:27.6 7:15/M 9
167 (> 7) 674 Nikhil Ramachandra Troy 22:28.1 7:15/M 10
168 (> 7) 2577 Pierson Adamczyk Oxford 22:29.8 7:15/M 9
169 94 152 Ryan Gross Beverly Hills Groves 22:34.6 7:17/M 10
170 (> 7) 3294 Matt Wisniewski Utica Eisenhower 22:45.7 7:20/M 9
171 (> 7) 1091 Will Rykman Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:52.6 7:23/M 10
172 (> 7) 1839 Drew Guidoti Lake Orion 22:54.2 7:23/M 10
173 95 3109 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:56.2 7:24/M 10
174 (> 7) 1718 Zack Case Lake Orion 22:56.3 7:24/M 10
175 (> 7) 1137 Dan Wylie Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:56.3 7:24/M 9
176 (> 7) 1066 Tony Gucciardo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:56.4 7:24/M 10
177 (> 7) 5125 Dalton Cymbal Royal Oak 22:56.8 7:24/M 10
178 (> 7) 4662 Jack Straetmans Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:06.2 7:27/M 9
179 (> 7) 1679 Conner Barrett Lake Orion 23:09.4 7:28/M 9
180 (> 7) 1184 Colin Smith Troy Athens 23:09.6 7:28/M 9
181 96 1219 Omer Siddiqui Detroit Country Day 23:13.8 7:29/M 10
182 97 117 Nick Gardner Sterling Heights Stevenson 23:15.3 7:30/M 9
183 98 1169 Stephen Dinka Detroit Country Day 23:23.4 7:33/M 10
184 (> 7) 527 Jason Fernando Troy 23:23.5 7:33/M 10
185 (> 7) 189 Max Novick Beverly Hills Groves 23:25.6 7:33/M 10
186 (> 7) 4463 Braden Marchelletta Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:26.1 7:34/M 10
187 (> 7) 4695 Arjun Vivek Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:28.5 7:34/M 10
188 (> 7) 4262 Jayce Efting Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:28.8 7:34/M 9
189 (> 7) 4578 Nathan Richards Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:31.7 7:35/M 9
190 (> 7) 33 Ben Radloff Royal Oak 23:36.6 7:37/M 9
191 (> 7) 2817 Josh Senger Oxford 23:37.5 7:37/M 9
192 (> 7) 1874 Matt Latourell Lake Orion 23:50.9 7:41/M 10
193 99 3832 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 23:51.0 7:42/M 10
194 (> 7) 2361 Dylan White Lake Orion 23:52.0 7:42/M 10
195 (> 7) 3559 Kyle Evans Rochester Adams 23:52.1 7:42/M 9
196 (> 7) 2610 Matt Berg Oxford 23:56.2 7:43/M 9
197 (> 7) 4380 Shane Kelly Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:58.2 7:44/M 9
198 (> 7) 656 Kevin Li Troy 23:59.7 7:44/M 9
199 (> 7) 575 Cameron Glenn Troy 24:00.6 7:45/M 9
200 (> 7) 4735 Sam Zurcher Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:01.7 7:45/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 1734 Avery Depauw Lake Orion 24:07.5 7:47/M 9
202 (> 7) 646 Chase Lee Birmingham Seaholm 24:20.0 7:51/M 10
203 (> 7) 1733 Aiden Clawson Lake Orion 24:38.3 7:57/M 9
204 (> 7) 1940 Jackson Johnson Utica Eisenhower 24:46.3 7:59/M 9
205 (> 7) 1817 Gabriel Gonzalez Lake Orion 24:49.3 8:00/M 9
206 (> 7) 1999 Alec Mason Utica Eisenhower 25:15.6 8:09/M 9
207 (> 7) 582 Aidan Collins Birmingham Seaholm 25:18.4 8:10/M 10
208 100 1177 Kevin Jiang Detroit Country Day 25:28.7 8:13/M 9
209 (> 7) 1077 Brian Lucas Troy Athens 25:38.7 8:16/M 9
210 (> 7) 1870 Emerson Jannette Lake Orion 25:40.5 8:17/M 10
211 101 1167 Krishan Amin Detroit Country Day 25:40.6 8:17/M 10
212 (> 7) 670 Daniel Righter Birmingham Seaholm 25:42.4 8:17/M 9
213 102 1168 Gene Chu Detroit Country Day 25:43.2 8:18/M 9
214 (> 7) 2844 Kyle Stewart Oxford 25:52.8 8:21/M 9
215 (> 7) 142 Luke Dudas Beverly Hills Groves 25:54.2 8:21/M 9
216 (> 7) 3662 Nick Holder Rochester Adams 26:00.4 8:23/M 10
217 (> 7) 970 Andrew Beyer Troy Athens 26:02.6 8:24/M 9
218 (> 7) 2641 Gavin Burgess Oxford 26:14.5 8:28/M 10
219 (> 7) 3730 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 26:22.8 8:30/M 10
220 (> 7) 803 Joel Wyss Troy 26:53.4 8:40/M 10
221 (> 7) 968 Karthik Nagappan Bloomfield Hills 26:57.3 8:42/M 10
222 (> 7) 3284 Nathan Michalski Utica Eisenhower 26:58.6 8:42/M 9
223 (> 7) 122 Nathanial Abbot Beverly Hills Groves 27:26.4 8:51/M 9
224 (> 7) 559 James Ge Troy 27:27.6 8:51/M 9
225 (> 7) 4730 Andrew Yankee Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:31.6 8:53/M 10
226 (< 5) 1418 Devon Mahanti Farmington 27:38.1 8:55/M 9
227 (> 7) 483 Sam Bohr Troy 28:05.4 9:04/M 10
228 (> 7) 787 Ross Talbert Troy 28:47.9 9:17/M 10
229 (> 7) 1745 Cole Driscoll Lake Orion 29:40.2 9:34/M 10
230 (> 7) 581 Ethan Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 29:50.2 9:37/M 9
231 (> 7) 1875 Jerod Lawrence Lake Orion 29:59.0 9:40/M 10
232 103 1190 Aniket Paharia Detroit Country Day 30:07.1 9:43/M 9
233 (> 7) 2225 Jacob Modock Lake Orion 30:53.6 9:58/M 10
234 (> 7) 1206 Abishek Arumala Detroit Country Day 31:07.2 10:02/M 10