<< Go Back

RCS Frosh/Soph Inv
Date: Oct. 24, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
RCS Frosh/Soph Inv
October 24, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Frosh/Soph
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 493 Abby Inch Farmington 19:18.3 6:14/M 10
2 1 1810 Jessica Schamanek Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:32.4 6:37/M 9
3 2 987 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 20:52.3 6:44/M 9
4 3 966 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 20:52.5 6:44/M 9
5 4 967 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 21:06.1 6:48/M 9
6 5 978 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 21:06.1 6:48/M 9
7 6 55 Kate Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 21:19.2 6:53/M 9
8 7 356 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 21:20.0 6:53/M 10
9 (< 5) 947 Hannah Schurman Rochester 21:23.4 6:54/M 9
10 8 897 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 21:29.8 6:56/M 9
11 (< 5) 1429 Malina Wojtylo Royal Oak 21:29.9 6:56/M 10
12 9 1194 Elena Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:50.6 7:03/M 10
13 10 1518 Grace Bright Troy Athens 21:53.0 7:04/M 9
14 11 1313 Paige Seidell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:58.6 7:05/M 10
15 12 965 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 22:01.4 7:06/M 9
16 13 988 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:01.7 7:06/M 10
17 14 1535 Aishani Gargapati Troy Athens 22:03.7 7:07/M 9
18 15 1193 Sarah Degrendel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:04.8 7:07/M 10
19 16 359 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 22:12.1 7:10/M 10
20 17 1222 Emily Eckhout Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:14.6 7:10/M 10
21 18 856 Aleah Dymond Oxford 22:16.2 7:11/M 9
22 19 59 Autumn Reed-Nordwall Beverly Hills Groves 22:20.8 7:12/M 9
23 20 985 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 22:26.6 7:14/M 10
24 21 371 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 22:27.9 7:15/M 10
25 22 883 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:29.6 7:15/M 10
26 23 336 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 22:35.4 7:17/M 10
27 24 203 Jessie Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 22:35.7 7:17/M 10
28 (> 7) 986 Charlotte Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:35.9 7:17/M 10
29 25 898 Laura Vokes Oxford 22:38.1 7:18/M 9
30 (> 7) 962 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 22:38.2 7:18/M 10
31 26 899 Rachel Whitt Oxford 22:45.1 7:20/M 9
32 (< 5) 1421 Jennifer Mollencopf Royal Oak 22:48.1 7:21/M 9
33 27 518 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 22:50.5 7:22/M 10
34 28 1174 Lauren Benitez Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:51.0 7:22/M 10
35 29 853 Greta Cusick Oxford 22:56.7 7:24/M 9
36 30 431 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 23:06.7 7:27/M 10
37 31 840 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 23:07.4 7:27/M 9
38 (> 7) 960 Lily Champine Rochester Adams 23:16.3 7:30/M 9
39 32 436 Daisy O'Dell Birmingham Seaholm 23:23.1 7:33/M 9
40 33 1521 Madi Fair Troy Athens 23:28.4 7:34/M 9
41 34 1803 Jessica Schlitts Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:29.5 7:35/M 10
42 (< 5) 942 Kyla Hotton Rochester 23:29.7 7:35/M 9
43 (> 7) 895 Nadia Smith Oxford 23:30.6 7:35/M 10
44 35 1 Keller Kanat Beverly Hills Groves 23:32.5 7:35/M 9
45 36 360 Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 23:39.3 7:38/M 9
46 (> 7) 383 Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm 23:40.9 7:38/M 9
47 (< 5) 1426 Jenna Sust Royal Oak 23:41.1 7:38/M 9
48 37 1558 Emily Rosinski Troy Athens 23:41.9 7:38/M 10
49 38 515 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 23:42.6 7:39/M 10
50 (> 7) 989 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 23:43.3 7:39/M 10
51 (> 7) 968 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 23:58.2 7:44/M 10
52 (> 7) 1279 Madison Ismail Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:00.2 7:45/M 10
53 (> 7) 1307 Melanie Nederegger Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:01.6 7:45/M 10
54 39 520 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:09.5 7:47/M 10
55 (> 7) 377 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham Seaholm 24:17.9 7:50/M 9
56 (> 7) 1316 Alexis Sturr Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:20.1 7:51/M 9
57 (> 7) 982 Emma Reichenbach Rochester Adams 24:24.7 7:52/M 10
58 (> 7) 1175 Megan Bergeron Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.3 7:53/M 9
59 (> 7) 386 Audrey Lund Birmingham Seaholm 24:26.0 7:53/M 9
60 (> 7) 1177 Kristen Blaty Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:27.0 7:53/M 10
61 (> 7) 977 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:27.6 7:53/M 10
62 40 639 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 24:27.8 7:53/M 9
63 (> 7) 877 Lauren Mauser Oxford 24:28.1 7:54/M 9
64 (> 7) 1213 Lily Dipanni Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:32.7 7:55/M 9
65 (> 7) 1309 Jessica Renke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:37.5 7:56/M 10
66 (> 7) 970 Sydney Kelly Rochester Adams 24:39.8 7:57/M 9
67 (> 7) 958 Madison Butchko Rochester Adams 24:42.6 7:58/M 9
68 (> 7) 896 Michala Brodeur Oxford 24:45.6 7:59/M 9
69 (> 7) 357 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 24:47.3 8:00/M 10
70 41 112 Erin Tremonti Beverly Hills Groves 24:51.3 8:01/M 10
71 (> 7) 1312 Ryan Schwartz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:55.6 8:02/M 10
72 (> 7) 861 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 24:56.8 8:03/M 9
73 (> 7) 964 Isabella Conti Rochester Adams 25:08.3 8:06/M 10
74 (< 5) 945 Julia Payne Rochester 25:14.8 8:08/M 10
75 (> 7) 1245 Grace Handley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:21.2 8:11/M 10
76 (> 7) 347 Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 25:22.6 8:11/M 9
77 (< 5) 948 Emma Thompson Rochester 25:38.2 8:16/M 9
78 42 1574 Samantha Zettell Troy Athens 25:39.6 8:16/M 9
79 (> 7) 1269 Trinity Hoenig Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:40.3 8:17/M 10
80 (> 7) 959 Marly Carosella Rochester Adams 25:40.9 8:17/M 10
81 (> 7) 1178 Amanda Breuhan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:41.2 8:17/M 10
82 43 704 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 25:44.9 8:18/M 9
83 (> 7) 981 Marisa Pennoni Rochester Adams 25:45.6 8:18/M 10
84 (> 7) 1223 Victoria Gavilan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:49.7 8:20/M 10
85 (> 7) 1305 Eve McKay Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:51.8 8:20/M 9
86 (> 7) 1179 Sarah Carlson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:52.2 8:21/M 9
87 (> 7) 1304 Erin McCardell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:52.8 8:21/M 9
88 (> 7) 963 Tara Conkling Rochester Adams 26:29.5 8:33/M 9
89 44 194 Clare Walton Beverly Hills Groves 26:32.4 8:34/M 10
90 45 516 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 26:32.6 8:34/M 9
91 (> 7) 969 Rosemary Jordan Rochester Adams 26:38.0 8:35/M 10
92 (> 7) 859 Anabelle Fischer Oxford 26:48.8 8:39/M 9
93 46 1545 Olivia Lalko Troy Athens 27:09.4 8:45/M 9
94 (> 7) 363 Leah Kim Birmingham Seaholm 27:31.6 8:53/M 9
95 47 733 Rendia Smith Lake Orion 27:41.4 8:56/M 9
96 (< 5) 495 Adithi Voleti Farmington 27:55.2 9:00/M 10
97 (> 7) 885 Kate Saville Oxford 27:59.4 9:02/M 9
98 (> 7) 961 Camilla Cicone Rochester Adams 28:02.7 9:03/M 10
99 (> 7) 348 Jenna Burdick Birmingham Seaholm 30:27.0 9:49/M 9
100 (< 5) 1419 Grace Irla Royal Oak 30:44.6 9:55/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1318 Mia Waelchli Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:49.1 9:56/M 10
102 (> 7) 1317 Julia Thoman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:52.1 9:57/M 10
103 (< 5) 442 Britta Romisch Bloomfield Christian 30:59.9 10:00/M 10
104 (< 5) 494 Emma Magner Farmington 31:07.2 10:02/M 9
105 (> 7) 641 Claire Latourell Lake Orion 31:42.0 10:14/M 10
106 (> 7) 1173 Abbie Austin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:46.4 10:34/M 10
107 (< 5) 441 Maddie Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 34:08.1 11:01/M 10



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Frosh/Soph
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 490 Shawn Slater Clarkston 16:51.3 5:26/M 10
2 2 797 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 16:58.0 5:28/M 10
3 3 489 Nate Sesti Clarkston 17:01.8 5:29/M 9
4 4 801 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 17:09.1 5:32/M 9
5 5 499 Matt Dennison Farmington 17:26.8 5:37/M 10
6 6 783 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 17:33.4 5:40/M 10
7 7 928 Hunter Green Oxford 17:37.4 5:41/M 10
8 8 504 Jonathon Pierce Farmington 17:50.6 5:45/M 10
9 9 768 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 17:54.6 5:46/M 10
10 10 472 Christian Collis Clarkston 17:54.8 5:46/M 9
11 11 1349 Sam Tarling Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:57.7 5:47/M 9
12 12 1597 Nathan Babcock Troy Athens 17:59.8 5:48/M 10
13 13 486 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:00.3 5:48/M 10
14 14 1381 Cameron Tsivitse Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:05.6 5:50/M 10
15 15 1695 Jett Li Troy Athens 18:12.0 5:52/M 10
16 16 481 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:16.3 5:54/M 10
17 17 1788 Jonathan Vanoyen Troy Athens 18:16.3 5:54/M 10
18 18 492 Mark Sprague Clarkston 18:17.6 5:54/M 10
19 19 471 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 18:18.0 5:54/M 10
20 20 280 Alex Hidalgo Beverly Hills Groves 18:19.2 5:55/M 10
21 21 771 John Houser Lake Orion 18:20.2 5:55/M 9
22 22 496 Paul Aren Farmington 18:22.0 5:55/M 10
23 23 1337 Matt Medaugh Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:22.6 5:55/M 9
24 24 992 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 18:24.1 5:56/M 10
25 25 448 John Cardellio Brother Rice 18:25.2 5:56/M 10
26 26 939 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 18:28.0 5:57/M 10
27 27 1338 Danny Moran Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:31.1 5:58/M 9
28 28 1635 Colin Goldshmidt Troy Athens 18:36.2 6:00/M 10
29 29 997 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 18:39.4 6:01/M 10
30 30 834 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 18:39.9 6:01/M 10
31 31 446 Joe Berg Brother Rice 18:44.3 6:03/M 9
32 32 285 Luke Mercer Beverly Hills Groves 18:56.2 6:06/M 10
33 33 1112 Jarod John Rochester Adams 18:57.7 6:07/M 10
34 (> 7) 485 James Rothwell Clarkston 19:00.0 6:08/M
35 34 498 Nate Bowman Farmington 19:00.6 6:08/M 9
36 35 1348 Sam Stickney Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:02.9 6:08/M 9
37 36 1471 Drew Meinecke Royal Oak 19:04.1 6:09/M 10
38 37 465 Nick Noga Brother Rice 19:05.2 6:09/M 9
39 (> 7) 487 Quinn Schreiber Clarkston 19:05.3 6:09/M 9
40 38 1000 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 19:08.1 6:10/M 10
41 39 1487 Jack Rickle Royal Oak 19:08.7 6:10/M 9
42 (> 7) 474 Alex Hunt Clarkston 19:11.7 6:11/M 10
43 40 1146 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:12.5 6:12/M 10
44 41 1515 Kemp Winkler Royal Oak 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
45 42 1602 James Farrell Troy Athens 19:14.1 6:12/M 10
46 43 822 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 19:20.3 6:14/M 9
47 44 1779 Liam Snell Troy Athens 19:20.4 6:14/M 9
48 (> 7) 466 Matt Baker Clarkston 19:20.9 6:14/M 10
49 45 1340 Jacob O'Callaghan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:21.1 6:15/M 10
50 (> 7) 484 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:21.2 6:15/M 10
51 (> 7) 476 Noah Juuhl Clarkston 19:21.5 6:15/M 10
52 (> 7) 467 Carson Brock Clarkston 19:21.6 6:15/M 9
53 46 995 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 19:23.6 6:15/M 10
54 (> 7) 488 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 19:28.5 6:17/M 10
55 47 949 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:28.8 6:17/M 10
56 48 933 Shane Moore Oxford 19:33.0 6:18/M 10
57 49 1746 Jimmy Roll Troy Athens 19:33.5 6:18/M 10
58 50 1165 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 19:36.3 6:19/M 10
59 (> 7) 820 Grant Stephens Lake Orion 19:36.7 6:19/M 10
60 (> 7) 1721 Nate Oberer Troy Athens 19:37.9 6:20/M 10
61 51 500 Troy Gietek Farmington 19:39.8 6:20/M 10
62 (> 7) 469 Alex Bryd Clarkston 19:41.0 6:21/M 9
63 (> 7) 994 Drew Collins Rochester Adams 19:41.9 6:21/M 9
64 (> 7) 473 Brian Glowski Clarkston 19:43.2 6:22/M 10
65 (> 7) 787 Steven Martin Lake Orion 19:43.5 6:22/M 9
66 (> 7) 491 Luke Snudden Clarkston 19:43.8 6:22/M 9
67 52 1344 Brandon Rumble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:47.7 6:23/M 10
68 (> 7) 1155 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 19:51.5 6:24/M 10
69 53 1444 Jack Armstrong Royal Oak 19:53.3 6:25/M 9
70 (> 7) 1032 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 19:54.2 6:25/M 10
71 (> 7) 1347 Dan Spehn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:55.2 6:25/M 10
72 54 1450 Andrew Hendren Royal Oak 19:56.2 6:26/M 10
73 (> 7) 1323 Hunter Bondy Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:56.5 6:26/M 10
74 (> 7) 788 Brandon McMillin Lake Orion 19:58.4 6:26/M 10
75 (> 7) 470 Jacob Carusello Clarkston 20:03.1 6:28/M 9
76 (> 7) 1326 Daniel Fallon Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:03.9 6:28/M 10
77 (> 7) 991 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 20:06.9 6:29/M 10
78 (> 7) 1636 Jaxson Hotham Troy Athens 20:07.5 6:29/M 10
79 55 513 Jacob Vrooman Farmington 20:08.6 6:30/M 10
80 (> 7) 1154 Cameron Tenkel Rochester Adams 20:16.9 6:32/M 9
81 (> 7) 482 Doug Olson Clarkston 20:17.8 6:33/M 9
82 (> 7) 1324 Dominic Caporuscio Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:17.9 6:33/M 10
83 56 900 Jose Acosta Oxford 20:20.1 6:34/M 10
84 (> 7) 1166 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
85 (> 7) 999 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
86 (> 7) 1131 Cobi Kaza Rochester Adams 20:26.7 6:35/M 10
87 57 507 Andrew Tomaszewski Farmington 20:27.9 6:36/M 10
88 (> 7) 1134 Ajay Keerthy Rochester Adams 20:30.3 6:37/M 10
89 (> 7) 1640 Matthew Khalaf Troy Athens 20:34.1 6:38/M 9
90 58 265 Jacob Flaherty Beverly Hills Groves 20:36.1 6:39/M 9
91 (> 7) 1596 Spencer Aud Troy Athens 20:46.9 6:42/M 10
92 (> 7) 1328 Nathan Fuller Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:49.5 6:43/M 9
93 (> 7) 497 Owen Bartman Farmington 20:49.7 6:43/M 9
94 (> 7) 1090 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 20:51.8 6:44/M 10
95 59 957 Liam Voiles Rochester 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
96 60 1446 Teddy Eising Royal Oak 20:53.5 6:44/M 9
97 (> 7) 1339 Blake Noonan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:55.6 6:45/M 9
98 61 247 Andrew Flaherty Beverly Hills Groves 20:58.1 6:46/M 9
99 (> 7) 1599 Brian Engwall Troy Athens 21:01.3 6:47/M 10
100 (> 7) 479 Jake Marra Clarkston 21:01.5 6:47/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 762 Carson Case Lake Orion 21:05.1 6:48/M 10
102 62 909 Jason Grabowski Oxford 21:07.2 6:49/M 9
103 63 930 Jack Kady Oxford 21:07.5 6:49/M 9
104 64 955 Andrew Lefaivre Rochester 21:22.1 6:54/M 9
105 (> 7) 772 George Johnson IV Lake Orion 21:23.5 6:54/M 9
106 65 459 Mattei Jacks Brother Rice 21:26.6 6:55/M 10
107 (> 7) 468 Cameron Brown Clarkston 21:27.6 6:55/M 10
108 66 281 Joseph Llope Beverly Hills Groves 21:28.2 6:55/M 9
109 67 1449 Nicholas Hedge Royal Oak 21:30.7 6:56/M 10
110 (> 7) 1331 Caleb Gifford Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:34.5 6:57/M 9
111 (> 7) 1702 Alex Meissner Troy Athens 21:36.3 6:58/M 10
112 68 956 Mitchell Skoegard Rochester 21:39.2 6:59/M 9
113 (> 7) 775 William Junkin Lake Orion 21:40.2 6:59/M 10
114 (> 7) 502 Noah Hahn Farmington 21:43.1 7:00/M 10
115 (> 7) 480 Peyton Miller Clarkston 21:43.7 7:00/M 10
116 (> 7) 810 Carter Sandstrom Lake Orion 21:44.0 7:01/M 9
117 (> 7) 996 Baxter Deni Rochester Adams 21:45.1 7:01/M 9
118 (> 7) 1149 Ethan Sayre Rochester Adams 21:50.1 7:03/M 10
119 (> 7) 1080 Jared Hewines Rochester Adams 21:51.0 7:03/M 9
120 (> 7) 1505 Ethan Sneary Royal Oak 21:53.6 7:04/M 9
121 (> 7) 1675 Sean Lalik Troy Athens 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
122 (> 7) 1448 Will Hailer Royal Oak 21:56.5 7:05/M 9
123 (> 7) 1092 Hamilton Hsing Rochester Adams 22:05.6 7:07/M 10
124 (> 7) 1699 Brendan Matthews Troy Athens 22:15.5 7:11/M 10
125 69 901 Hamzah Ali Oxford 22:23.5 7:13/M 9
126 (> 7) 1144 Andrew Martin Rochester Adams 22:24.0 7:14/M 10
127 (> 7) 503 Nolan Mohr Farmington 22:25.1 7:14/M 9
128 (> 7) 1076 Nick Heussner Rochester Adams 22:26.6 7:14/M 9
129 (> 7) 1333 Scott Ingoglia Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:27.0 7:15/M 9
130 (> 7) 1335 Ben Lemke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:27.9 7:15/M 9
131 (> 7) 1147 Joseph Postrado Rochester Adams 22:31.9 7:16/M 10
132 (> 7) 931 Grifin Lee Oxford 22:32.3 7:16/M 9
133 (> 7) 1332 Tim Ha Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:47.0 7:21/M 9
134 (> 7) 1400 Kevin Wang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:51.0 7:22/M 10
135 70 207 Ethan Biederman Beverly Hills Groves 22:51.1 7:22/M 9
136 (> 7) 756 Nicholas Campbell Lake Orion 22:52.7 7:23/M 9
137 (> 7) 785 Andrew Leonard Lake Orion 22:59.2 7:25/M 9
138 (> 7) 815 Alex Spiers Lake Orion 23:00.4 7:25/M 9
139 (> 7) 935 Daniel Peters Oxford 23:04.0 7:26/M 10
140 (> 7) 1152 Raymen Shu Rochester Adams 23:06.4 7:27/M 10
141 (> 7) 1018 Thomas Grifka Rochester Adams 23:11.1 7:29/M 10
142 (> 7) 1172 Luke Willian Rochester Adams 23:14.5 7:30/M 9
143 (< 5) 445 Shane Wardie Bloomfield Christian 23:17.5 7:31/M 9
144 (> 7) 483 Jackson Puffer Clarkston 23:21.0 7:32/M 10
145 (> 7) 1145 Alden Monday Rochester Adams 23:28.3 7:34/M 9
146 (> 7) 1342 Ryan Porter Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:30.6 7:35/M 10
147 (> 7) 1014 Austin Grake Rochester Adams 23:32.4 7:35/M 9
148 71 462 Brian Meso Brother Rice 23:40.1 7:38/M 9
149 (> 7) 1330 Zack Garrett Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:41.9 7:38/M 10
150 (> 7) 478 Jason Kuczera Clarkston 23:55.8 7:43/M
151 (> 7) 993 Leo Choi Rochester Adams 23:59.2 7:44/M 9
152 72 950 Brian Lebel Rochester 24:08.9 7:47/M 9
153 73 209 Thomas Borkowski Beverly Hills Groves 24:15.6 7:49/M 9
154 (< 5) 444 Nick Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 24:18.7 7:50/M 9
155 (> 7) 1336 Aj Lorenz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:24.2 7:52/M 10
156 (> 7) 1341 Jun Park Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.3 7:53/M 9
157 (> 7) 278 Dominic Gullo Beverly Hills Groves 24:26.0 7:53/M 9
158 (> 7) 831 Alexander Trzcinski Lake Orion 24:28.1 7:54/M 10
159 (> 7) 1409 Anatoliy ZakharchyshynRochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:38.0 7:57/M 10
160 (> 7) 1416 Joey Zysnarski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:38.3 7:57/M 10
161 (> 7) 1592 Dominic Arkenburg Troy Athens 24:39.1 7:57/M 9
162 (> 7) 1329 Ese Gagoh Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:39.7 7:57/M 9
163 (> 7) 1325 Nolan Desantis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:41.3 7:58/M 10
164 (> 7) 1689 Steven Lalik Troy Athens 24:44.6 7:59/M 9
165 (> 7) 1010 Seyon Elankumaran Rochester Adams 24:48.6 8:00/M 9
166 (> 7) 1613 Dominic Gee Troy Athens 24:49.8 8:00/M 10
167 (> 7) 998 Bryce Durand Rochester Adams 25:03.9 8:05/M 9
168 (> 7) 755 Joey Baran Lake Orion 25:10.8 8:07/M 9
169 (> 7) 1345 Matt Schumacher Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:11.4 8:07/M 9
170 (> 7) 1150 Ayaan Shaikh Rochester Adams 25:13.6 8:08/M 9
171 (> 7) 932 Luke Madorski Oxford 25:46.6 8:19/M 9
172 (< 5) 443 Joshua Devries Bloomfield Christian 26:02.2 8:24/M 9
173 (> 7) 1343 Ryan Prost Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:53.4 8:40/M 10
174 (> 7) 821 Sean Stokes Lake Orion 27:11.3 8:46/M 10
175 (> 7) 1153 Trevor Siwajek Rochester Adams 28:28.4 9:11/M 9
176 (> 7) 937 Dominik Thomas Oxford 29:37.1 9:33/M 9