<< Go Back

Oxford Invite
Date: Oct. 16, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Oxford Invite

October 16, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1516 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:33.4 6:18/M 11
2 2 794 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 19:46.7 6:23/M 12
3 3 842 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:14.5 6:32/M 9
4 4 871 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 20:23.8 6:35/M 12
5 5 1131 Kenzie Weingartz Marysville 20:25.6 6:35/M 12
6 6 797 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:34.0 6:38/M 11
7 7 5022 Marissa Stone West Bloomfield 20:34.5 6:38/M 10
8 8 4177 Abby Kerr Troy Athens 20:36.7 6:39/M 9
9 9 1407 Molly Long Oxford 20:39.0 6:40/M 9
10 10 1401 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:40.7 6:40/M 9
11 11 1521 Lauren Williamson Rochester 20:41.2 6:40/M 10
12 12 2202 Reece Chambers Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:47.4 6:42/M 12
13 13 1821 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:50.5 6:43/M 10
14 (< 5) 1500 Infinnatie Rowe Pontiac 20:58.8 6:46/M 12
15 14 1518 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:02.9 6:47/M 11
16 15 461 Emily Jones Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 21:05.2 6:48/M 9
17 16 1406 Hannah Long Oxford 21:11.6 6:50/M 12
18 17 1513 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:14.7 6:51/M 11
19 18 1571 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:18.7 6:52/M 11
20 19 358 Zoe Baxter Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 21:19.4 6:53/M 11
21 20 1115 Audrey Sylvia Marysville 21:19.4 6:53/M 11
22 21 953 Hannah Schultz Lapeer 21:24.2 6:54/M 12
23 22 1767 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:34.6 6:57/M 11
24 23 2356 Rachel Ko Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:37.9 6:58/M 10
25 24 844 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 21:38.7 6:59/M 9
26 25 3103 Alison Ziehl Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:40.1 6:59/M 9
27 26 2589 Ashlyn Moran Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:40.7 6:59/M 11
28 27 1514 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 21:42.5 7:00/M 11
29 28 1105 Makenna Hill Marysville 21:49.4 7:02/M 11
30 29 2226 Abbey Fallon Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:59.0 7:05/M 10
31 30 1752 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:00.3 7:06/M 10
32 31 720 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 22:01.4 7:06/M 9
33 32 3101 Rachi Willard Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:03.8 7:07/M 12
34 33 1519 Casie Nadasky Rochester 22:12.8 7:10/M 10
35 34 9 Taylor Laparl Algonac 22:14.5 7:10/M 11
36 35 1098 Jenna Disser Marysville 22:17.8 7:11/M 10
37 36 1748 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:23.0 7:13/M 12
38 37 2342 Amanda Jacobs Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:24.5 7:14/M 12
39 38 941 Brooklyn George Lapeer 22:25.5 7:14/M 9
40 39 1534 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:26.2 7:14/M 11
41 40 4940 Nicole Schwerin West Bloomfield 22:27.3 7:15/M 11
42 41 869 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 22:30.6 7:15/M 9
43 42 12 Abigail Nutter Algonac 22:31.0 7:16/M 12
44 43 1399 Colleen Henderson Oxford 22:31.2 7:16/M 11
45 (> 7) 873 Olivia Zeller Lake Orion 22:32.3 7:16/M 9
46 44 1545 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 22:34.2 7:17/M 12
47 45 1113 Esperanza (hope Reyna Marysville 22:36.3 7:17/M 11
48 46 1409 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:39.5 7:18/M 9
49 (> 7) 1528 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:40.4 7:19/M 11
50 (> 7) 1685 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 22:52.0 7:23/M 12
51 47 4167 Sarah Bussa Troy Athens 22:52.4 7:23/M 11
52 (> 7) 835 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 22:52.8 7:23/M 12
53 (> 7) 2392 Sophia Mai Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:55.5 7:24/M 12
54 48 468 Delaney Langdon Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 22:56.4 7:24/M 10
55 49 4188 Claire Stibich Troy Athens 22:58.1 7:25/M 10
56 50 1395 Alaina Fistler Oxford 22:59.3 7:25/M 11
57 51 1398 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:01.5 7:25/M 11
58 (> 7) 2791 Bryn Ropeta Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:01.6 7:25/M 12
59 52 4838 Reina Otsuka West Bloomfield 23:02.7 7:26/M 12
60 53 4174 Juliana Gao Troy Athens 23:05.5 7:27/M 11
61 54 4962 Nora Sharba West Bloomfield 23:07.3 7:27/M 10
62 55 4578 Alexa Cohen West Bloomfield 23:10.3 7:28/M 10
63 56 1520 Alexa Ligon Rochester 23:13.0 7:29/M 10
64 (> 7) 4535 Ceceila Harris Rochester 23:17.2 7:31/M 9
65 57 5725 Alexis Sprague Byron High School 23:20.0 7:32/M 10
66 58 493 Claire Norwick Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 23:21.2 7:32/M 10
67 59 4183 Carmen Pripps Troy Athens 23:23.6 7:33/M 12
68 60 1114 Hannah Sampier Marysville 23:24.1 7:33/M 12
69 (> 7) 1517 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:28.8 7:34/M 10
70 61 982 Shelby Vanecek Lapeer 23:33.7 7:36/M 11
71 62 1122 Jillian Sylvia Marysville 23:35.1 7:36/M 9
72 (> 7) 2389 Abby Larson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:36.2 7:37/M 9
73 (> 7) 1397 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:37.5 7:37/M 10
74 (> 7) 1107 Mikaela Leverenz Marysville 23:40.6 7:38/M 11
75 63 946 Elizabeth Kroll Lapeer 23:42.3 7:39/M 10
76 64 947 Marissa Miller Lapeer 23:50.2 7:41/M 11
77 65 4182 Alyssa Lalko Troy Athens 23:54.7 7:43/M 12
78 66 945 Mackenzie Hirth Lapeer 23:54.8 7:43/M 11
79 67 2 Anya Gerstenberg Algonac 23:57.6 7:44/M 9
80 (> 7) 1402 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:59.8 7:44/M 9
81 (> 7) 1415 Katie Sovis Oxford 24:03.0 7:45/M 10
82 (> 7) 1515 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:07.1 7:47/M 11
83 68 4660 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:18.6 7:50/M 12
84 69 5709 Amanda Magnaw Byron High School 24:19.3 7:51/M 11
85 70 590 Xinyi (michelle Wan Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 24:19.3 7:51/M 11
86 71 453 Phylicia Hall Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 24:20.0 7:51/M 10
87 72 416 Julia Bolton Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 24:23.2 7:52/M 9
88 73 5 Caterina Gryspeerd Algonac 24:39.0 7:57/M 12
89 (> 7) 1092 Juliana Boyachek Marysville 24:52.6 8:01/M 10
90 74 5711 Alyssa Lane Byron High School 25:02.5 8:05/M 11
91 (> 7) 1112 Sofia Lopez Marysville 25:08.0 8:06/M 11
92 75 4640 Sanjana Ghosh West Bloomfield 25:08.3 8:06/M 9
93 76 940 Kate Vergin Byron High School 25:08.7 8:06/M 12
94 (> 7) 4659 Maki Kamiya West Bloomfield 25:09.4 8:07/M 12
95 77 5718 Ashley Glass Byron High School 26:41.5 8:36/M 11
96 78 973 Meghan Polack Byron High School 26:42.6 8:37/M 11
97 (> 7) 4936 Avani Samandur West Bloomfield 26:53.2 8:40/M 10
98 79 5735 Jordan Goodrich Byron High School 28:11.3 9:05/M 11
99 80 4 Inna Gerstenberg Algonac 29:53.9 9:38/M 11





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2370 Amelia Kuntzman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:57.3 6:45/M 9
2 2 1512 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 21:33.2 6:57/M 11
3 3 685 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 22:28.9 7:15/M 9
4 4 2789 Alyssa Orlando Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:32.3 7:16/M 12
5 5 4185 Emily Rosinski Troy Athens 22:52.7 7:23/M 9
6 6 1709 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:55.6 7:24/M 10
7 7 2334 Erika Hozeski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:00.1 7:25/M 11
8 8 836 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:10.8 7:28/M 11
9 9 4181 Jessica Krolik Troy Athens 23:11.6 7:29/M 11
10 10 1664 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 23:25.8 7:33/M 10
11 11 838 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 23:42.5 7:39/M 10
12 12 703 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 23:47.8 7:40/M 10
13 (< 5) 1506 Dynasti Stroman Pontiac 23:50.1 7:41/M 9
14 13 1730 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 23:51.0 7:42/M 9
15 14 1550 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:01.5 7:45/M 10
16 15 2219 Melanie Decook Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:12.3 7:48/M 12
17 (< 5) 1419 Paige Dawson Marysville 24:18.3 7:50/M 11
18 16 2158 Kara Blackburn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:20.8 7:51/M 11
19 17 1405 Janina Legault Oxford 24:22.0 7:52/M 10
20 18 1414 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:26.4 7:53/M 9
21 19 2998 Jessica Schlitts Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:29.1 7:54/M 9
22 20 1768 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:29.3 7:54/M 9
23 21 2162 Kristen Blaty Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:34.8 7:55/M 9
24 (> 7) 2305 Erin Hicks Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:35.3 7:56/M 11
25 22 1390 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 24:35.8 7:56/M 12
26 23 1430 Ashley Vican Oxford 24:36.0 7:56/M 10
27 24 848 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 24:41.0 7:58/M 9
28 25 789 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 24:44.9 7:59/M 12
29 (> 7) 2267 Grace Handley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:48.1 8:00/M 9
30 26 1547 Mary Jackson Rochester Adams 24:48.5 8:00/M 10
31 (< 5) 1503 Destini Stroman Pontiac 24:53.7 8:02/M 9
32 (> 7) 2221 Elena Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:57.0 8:03/M 9
33 27 1411 Nina Neumann Oxford 24:57.8 8:03/M 10
34 (< 5) 1429 Lisa Jaeger Marysville 25:03.0 8:05/M 12
35 28 1541 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 25:10.8 8:07/M 12
36 29 805 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 25:12.4 8:08/M 11
37 30 4846 Riley Phillabaum West Bloomfield 25:15.7 8:09/M 10
38 (> 7) 1633 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 25:16.4 8:09/M 9
39 31 4186 Violet Ruiz Troy Athens 25:17.4 8:09/M 10
40 32 1391 Jessica Cambell Oxford 25:19.2 8:10/M 10
41 33 944 Savanna Herrera Lapeer 25:23.7 8:11/M 10
42 (> 7) 1613 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:29.6 8:13/M 10
43 34 4184 Hannah Roll Troy Athens 25:31.7 8:14/M 12
44 35 943 Shyann Herr Lapeer 25:33.4 8:15/M 9
45 (> 7) 2362 Alex Kocevski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:34.5 8:15/M 11
46 (> 7) 2211 Colleen Cobb Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:36.2 8:15/M 12
47 (> 7) 716 Rachel Asiedu Lake Orion 25:38.6 8:16/M 11
48 (> 7) 817 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 25:44.8 8:18/M 12
49 (> 7) 1694 Natalie Parkyn Rochester Adams 25:48.9 8:19/M 12
50 (> 7) 2793 Ellie Scharret Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:49.1 8:20/M 10
51 36 1396 Keara Fox Oxford 25:53.3 8:21/M 9
52 (> 7) 3100 Sonja Wilhelm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:00.9 8:23/M 10
53 37 981 Anne Tunison Lapeer 26:04.0 8:25/M 10
54 (< 5) 123 Quinn Wardie Bloomfield Christian 26:04.6 8:25/M 10
55 (> 7) 774 Victoria Bohannon Lake Orion 26:06.0 8:25/M 11
56 (> 7) 1413 Anna Skelley Oxford 26:10.8 8:26/M 12
57 (> 7) 2192 Rachel Butler Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:10.9 8:26/M 12
58 38 340 Mohra Anderson Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 26:13.5 8:27/M 10
59 (> 7) 2664 Nicole Niezabytowski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:13.5 8:27/M 9
60 (> 7) 1750 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 26:14.8 8:28/M 9
61 (> 7) 1531 Maddie Burgin Rochester Adams 26:15.3 8:28/M 12
62 39 582 Emily Yerge Rochester 26:16.2 8:28/M 11
63 40 4788 Rachel McDowell West Bloomfield 26:18.0 8:29/M 10
64 (> 7) 2248 Kayla Goisdzinski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:19.3 8:29/M 12
65 (> 7) 1766 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 26:20.7 8:30/M 9
66 41 4541 Clara Babbitt West Bloomfield 26:21.0 8:30/M 9
67 (> 7) 1675 Alaina Molnar Rochester Adams 26:23.0 8:31/M 11
68 (> 7) 1532 Marly Carosella Rochester Adams 26:25.5 8:31/M 9
69 42 658 Parker Work Rochester 26:26.5 8:32/M 10
70 43 980 Kaylee Taylor Lapeer 26:28.1 8:32/M 9
71 (> 7) 3000 Leia Stephan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:31.4 8:33/M 12
72 (> 7) 2293 Kristina Harbin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:36.0 8:35/M 11
73 44 599 Mirei Yamamoto Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 26:39.1 8:36/M 11
74 (> 7) 2477 Sam Masters Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:43.0 8:37/M 11
75 (> 7) 2655 Melanie Nederegger Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:45.5 8:38/M 9
76 (> 7) 1403 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 26:46.6 8:38/M 12
77 (> 7) 1609 Kailey Lang Rochester Adams 26:47.5 8:38/M 12
78 (> 7) 1410 Sarah Motsinger Oxford 26:48.0 8:39/M 9
79 45 362 Zuzanna (zuzia) BelskaBloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 26:56.2 8:41/M 11
80 46 4180 Katie Kosnak Troy Athens 26:57.1 8:42/M 12
81 47 942 Laura Gyomory Lapeer 26:59.9 8:42/M 10
82 (> 7) 1549 Rosemary Jordan Rochester Adams 27:01.3 8:43/M 9
83 (> 7) 1542 Jessica Gross Rochester Adams 27:08.9 8:45/M 12
84 48 950 Nichole Pflanzer Lapeer 27:16.7 8:48/M 11
85 (> 7) 2615 Amanda Nagorski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:18.6 8:48/M 12
86 (> 7) 2149 Bridget Bartos Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:19.2 8:49/M 12
87 49 380 Erika Binroth Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 27:19.8 8:49/M 12
88 50 4681 Katia Kolesnitchenko West Bloomfield 27:21.8 8:49/M 10
89 (> 7) 2379 Jillian Kuntzman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:22.5 8:50/M 12
90 (> 7) 2790 Paula Prost Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:25.8 8:51/M 12
91 (> 7) 1546 Madison Hoff Rochester Adams 27:37.7 8:55/M 10
92 (> 7) 1659 Kelly Martin Rochester Adams 27:50.1 8:59/M 12
93 (> 7) 1548 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 27:50.6 8:59/M 9
94 (> 7) 1536 Ally Davis Rochester Adams 27:51.2 8:59/M 11
95 51 4752 Sarah MacDonald West Bloomfield 27:58.3 9:01/M 9
96 52 5030 Ciara White West Bloomfield 27:58.3 9:01/M 11
97 53 4546 Victoria Bingley West Bloomfield 27:58.5 9:01/M 9
98 (< 5) 1400 Julie Martin Marysville 28:03.4 9:03/M 11
99 (> 7) 2673 Shelby Olin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:13.6 9:06/M 12
100 (> 7) 3086 Dipika Tiwari Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:17.0 9:07/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (< 5) 99 Britta Romisch Bloomfield Christian 28:19.1 9:08/M 10
102 (< 5) 7960 Mary McClorey Byron High School 28:29.0 9:11/M 11
103 (> 7) 1404 Hannah Kwapis Oxford 28:37.3 9:14/M 9
104 54 966 Cassidy Sparks Lapeer 28:39.5 9:15/M 9
105 (> 7) 839 Caitlyn Parry Lake Orion 28:43.8 9:16/M 12
106 (> 7) 1770 Cassidy Yoon Rochester Adams 28:52.7 9:19/M 10
107 55 417 Mahnoor Rauf Rochester 28:53.9 9:19/M 10
108 (> 7) 1530 Sarah Brady Rochester Adams 28:54.5 9:19/M 11
109 56 617 Isabella Cooper Rochester 28:57.1 9:20/M 11
110 (> 7) 4981 Allison Slayton West Bloomfield 29:09.6 9:24/M 9
111 (> 7) 806 Cailee Grzebienik Lake Orion 29:16.4 9:26/M 12
112 57 363 Samantha Berger Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 29:39.3 9:34/M 10
113 (> 7) 1543 Jene Han Rochester Adams 29:49.9 9:37/M 11
114 58 480 Simrin Nagaraju Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 30:19.5 9:47/M 9
115 59 569 Yasmine Tenouri Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 30:28.7 9:50/M 10
116 (> 7) 1394 Valeria Castillo Oxford 30:31.7 9:51/M 10
117 (> 7) 2323 Lauren Hope Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:36.8 9:52/M 11
118 (< 5) 7948 Kaila Daley Byron High School 30:37.4 9:53/M 12
119 (> 7) 948 Mikaela Miller Lapeer 30:41.9 9:54/M 11
120 (> 7) 2183 Lizzie Bouranis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:46.6 9:55/M 11
121 (> 7) 4592 Christina Deng West Bloomfield 31:18.1 10:06/M 9
122 (< 5) 92 Maddie Gilbert Bloomfield Christian 31:39.4 10:13/M 9
123 (> 7) 1706 Olivia Roberts Rochester Adams 31:54.1 10:17/M 12
124 (> 7) 949 Tricia Nadrowski Lapeer 31:59.5 10:19/M 9
125 (> 7) 3049 Tiffany Sturm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:10.6 10:23/M 11
126 (< 5) 7939 Lilllian Keesler Byron High School 32:14.2 10:24/M 9
127 (> 7) 1583 Emily Lang Rochester Adams 32:37.4 10:31/M 10
128 (> 7) 2332 Sarah Hope Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:51.7 10:55/M 9
129 (> 7) 2498 Hannah Michaud Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 34:57.1 11:16/M 10
130 (< 5) 7953 Kayla Comis Byron High School 36:13.9 11:41/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 933 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 16:10.4 5:13/M 12
2 2 1480 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:28.8 5:19/M 12
3 3 1444 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:41.1 5:23/M 10
4 4 927 Jack Everts Lake Orion 16:41.6 5:23/M 11
5 5 877 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion 16:42.0 5:23/M 12
6 6 1524 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:56.5 5:28/M 11
7 7 892 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:01.5 5:29/M 12
8 8 1525 Austin Remick Rochester 17:09.2 5:32/M 10
9 9 1497 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:12.4 5:33/M 12
10 10 1202 Jeff Baxter Northville 17:19.8 5:35/M 12
11 11 1527 Shane Skelcy Rochester 17:19.9 5:35/M 12
12 12 1523 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:20.0 5:35/M 12
13 13 884 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:23.6 5:36/M 12
14 14 935 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:27.4 5:38/M 9
15 15 1494 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:30.6 5:39/M 10
16 16 1232 Evan Ferrante Northville 17:34.2 5:40/M 11
17 17 932 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:38.8 5:41/M 10
18 18 3752 Nick Renke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:38.9 5:41/M 12
19 19 178 Camden Boston Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:41.7 5:42/M 10
20 20 1526 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:45.3 5:44/M 12
21 21 1340 Nicholas Peck-Dimit Northville 17:46.1 5:44/M 12
22 22 1489 David Rodriguez Oxford 17:49.4 5:45/M 12
23 23 187 Grant Davey Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:50.7 5:45/M 10
24 24 3884 Jaden Vaught Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:51.9 5:45/M 12
25 25 1227 Ryan Draybuck Northville 17:52.6 5:46/M 10
26 26 1301 Peter Martin Northville 17:53.0 5:46/M 12
27 27 2001 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:53.6 5:46/M 10
28 (> 7) 934 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 17:56.1 5:47/M 10
29 28 1329 Rohan Patel Northville 17:56.3 5:47/M 12
30 29 186 Kyle Chisholm Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:56.3 5:47/M 11
31 30 5208 Collin Goan West Bloomfield 17:58.1 5:48/M 10
32 31 1212 Jacob Blackmore Northville 18:00.9 5:48/M 11
33 32 1498 Armando Vega Oxford 18:01.1 5:49/M 12
34 33 5335 Rahsaan Leonard West Bloomfield 18:01.8 5:49/M 11
35 34 1477 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:02.5 5:49/M 11
36 (> 7) 1389 Jacob White Northville 18:03.7 5:49/M 12
37 35 4045 Alec Wycoff Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:05.5 5:50/M 10
38 (> 7) 1380 Andrew Soss Northville 18:08.9 5:51/M 12
39 36 57 Noah Foote Algonac 18:09.6 5:51/M 12
40 37 300 Trevor Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:09.9 5:51/M 12
41 (> 7) 1490 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:10.8 5:52/M 11
42 38 233 Jacob Hannawa Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:14.1 5:53/M 9
43 39 1789 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:17.6 5:54/M 11
44 (> 7) 936 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 18:17.6 5:54/M 9
45 (> 7) 1495 David Staser Oxford 18:18.9 5:54/M 12
46 40 1182 Jacob Turpel Marysville 18:20.3 5:55/M 12
47 41 3725 Shane Rembold Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:24.8 5:56/M 11
48 42 3821 Jack Spehn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:25.2 5:56/M 12
49 43 5087 Krish Deodhar West Bloomfield 18:27.4 5:57/M 11
50 44 3679 Jean Pierre Ortiz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:28.4 5:57/M 12
51 45 3600 Ryan McLean Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:29.8 5:58/M 10
52 (> 7) 3880 Cameron Tsivitse Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:32.4 5:59/M 9
53 46 288 Kevan O'Brien Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:32.9 5:59/M 9
54 47 1153 Cody Hepinstall Marysville 18:38.5 6:01/M 12
55 48 606 Nico Bennett-CarpenterBloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 18:40.6 6:01/M 12
56 49 2082 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:42.0 6:02/M 10
57 (> 7) 1488 Luke Powers Oxford 18:42.3 6:02/M 12
58 50 223 Cole Gellatly Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:45.0 6:03/M 9
59 51 1139 Austin Coha Marysville 18:47.4 6:04/M 12
60 (< 5) 166 Drew Nelson Bloomfield Christian 18:49.4 6:04/M 12
61 (> 7) 1388 Lem Wang Northville 18:50.0 6:05/M 12
62 52 4196 Justin Cano Troy Athens 18:53.3 6:05/M 11
63 53 1086 Zachary Sparks Lapeer 18:55.3 6:06/M 10
64 54 1977 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 18:56.4 6:06/M 12
65 (> 7) 315 Daniel Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:56.9 6:06/M 10
66 55 1012 Christian Cerny Lapeer 18:57.5 6:07/M 12
67 (> 7) 3460 Bryce Hill Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:57.7 6:07/M 12
68 56 7811 Logan Wykes Byron High School 18:59.7 6:07/M 12
69 (> 7) 181 Josh Burcroff Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:59.9 6:07/M 11
70 57 1193 Zach Turpel Marysville 19:01.9 6:08/M 10
71 58 1167 Noah Rogers Marysville 19:05.5 6:09/M 12
72 59 51 Taylor Brandt Algonac 19:08.7 6:10/M 12
73 60 7938 Adrian Paris Byron High School 19:11.1 6:11/M 10
74 61 2013 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 19:14.2 6:12/M 12
75 (> 7) 3616 Nicolas Napoleone Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:15.1 6:13/M 12
76 62 1157 Dalton Hollandsworth Marysville 19:16.0 6:13/M 12
77 63 4217 Jett Li Troy Athens 19:18.5 6:14/M 9
78 64 1830 Demond Gilbert Jr Rochester Adams 19:21.3 6:15/M 11
79 65 1146 Brenden Dupuie Marysville 19:23.8 6:15/M 12
80 66 7802 Sam Thompson Byron High School 19:24.5 6:15/M 11
81 67 4476 Jeff Tschirhart Troy Athens 19:25.3 6:16/M 10
82 68 1950 Blake Kniffen Rochester Adams 19:29.0 6:17/M 12
83 69 1038 Dakotah Deshaw Lapeer 19:29.0 6:17/M 9
84 70 87 Dalton White Algonac 19:30.5 6:17/M 11
85 71 4204 Colin Goldshmidt Troy Athens 19:33.5 6:18/M 9
86 72 5424 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 19:35.3 6:19/M 12
87 73 5653 Jonathon Robinson West Bloomfield 19:38.7 6:20/M 12
88 (> 7) 1138 Nick Bucko Marysville 19:42.1 6:21/M 12
89 74 50 Josh Brack Algonac 19:42.6 6:21/M 12
90 75 1033 Thomas Dayton Lapeer 19:43.9 6:22/M 11
91 76 7817 Justin Comis Byron High School 19:45.6 6:22/M 12
92 (> 7) 1145 Adam Colombo Marysville 19:45.8 6:22/M 12
93 77 7804 Josh Bentley Byron High School 19:46.0 6:23/M 11
94 78 5708 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 19:49.6 6:24/M 12
95 (> 7) 1782 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 19:50.3 6:24/M 11
96 79 603 Gracey Bennett-CarpentBloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 19:50.5 6:24/M 9
97 80 5436 Jarobe Murph West Bloomfield 19:52.0 6:25/M 10
98 81 4521 Mike Zumbaugh Troy Athens 19:55.6 6:25/M 11
99 (> 7) 1836 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 19:56.0 6:26/M 11
100 82 4406 Eduardo Rojas Troy Athens 19:58.0 6:26/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2079 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 20:02.8 6:28/M 12
102 (> 7) 1161 Michael Rasnick Marysville 20:10.1 6:30/M 12
103 83 613 Hoi Man (marco) Chu Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 20:11.7 6:31/M 11
104 84 24 Lance Axtell Algonac 20:12.9 6:31/M 12
105 85 987 Tim Carey Lapeer 20:18.5 6:33/M 12
106 (> 7) 5573 Elan Pezenica West Bloomfield 20:25.4 6:35/M 12
107 86 4205 Erik Gustafson Troy Athens 20:31.9 6:37/M 11
108 (> 7) 5687 Connor Rumple West Bloomfield 20:40.1 6:40/M 10
109 87 669 Tristan Sirls Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 20:53.6 6:44/M 10
110 88 1087 Tim Weeks Lapeer 21:02.4 6:47/M 11
111 89 672 Qingyi (simon) Wang Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 21:08.1 6:49/M 11
112 90 7818 Jared Krejci Byron High School 21:12.2 6:50/M 10
113 91 671 Ka Wai (edmond) Tsoi Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 21:13.3 6:51/M 12
114 (> 7) 4195 Bryan Bowles Troy Athens 21:15.0 6:51/M 12
115 92 1090 James Wenzlick Lapeer 21:28.3 6:55/M 12
116 (> 7) 5686 Blake Rubenstein West Bloomfield 21:30.9 6:56/M 10
117 93 76 Nathan Gillette Algonac 22:22.4 7:13/M 10
118 94 660 Andrew Ladi Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 22:46.2 7:21/M 12
119 95 31 Jacob Bottle Algonac 23:20.5 7:32/M 9
120 96 349 Mitchell Lawrence Byron High School 23:25.7 7:33/M 12
121 (> 7) 86 Josh Perkins Algonac 23:37.8 7:37/M 10
122 (> 7) 77 Connor Lewis Algonac 23:54.4 7:43/M 10
123 (> 7) 7807 Dylan Baker Byron High School 24:20.5 7:51/M 9
124 (> 7) 81 Kyle Mehl Algonac 24:40.1 7:57/M 10
125 (> 7) 348 Shane Geiser Byron High School 24:47.2 8:00/M 11
126 (> 7) 350 Ian Wilsdon Byron High School 26:04.4 8:25/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 5081 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 17:49.2 5:45/M 11
2 2 998 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 17:56.6 5:47/M 10
3 3 1185 John Arnold Lake Orion 18:11.8 5:52/M 12
4 4 1465 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 18:21.1 5:55/M 10
5 5 1000 Matthew McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:24.9 5:56/M 10
6 6 3846 Harrison Steen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:28.0 5:57/M 10
7 7 937 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:29.6 5:58/M 10
8 8 1183 Kevin Hansen Lake Orion 18:30.2 5:58/M 12
9 9 1620 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:30.8 5:58/M 9
10 10 1316 Joey Molloy Northville 18:32.6 5:59/M 11
11 11 1332 Patrick Patterson Northville 18:33.3 5:59/M 10
12 12 997 Keegan Payne Lake Orion 18:35.3 6:00/M 10
13 13 182 John Cardellio Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:45.5 6:03/M 9
14 14 1272 Colin Kittrell Northville 18:47.8 6:04/M 10
15 15 1989 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 18:50.8 6:05/M 12
16 16 3590 Isaac McKay Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:50.8 6:05/M 10
17 (> 7) 1089 Christopher Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:51.2 6:05/M 10
18 (> 7) 1537 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:52.7 6:05/M 9
19 17 1300 Nate Mansfield Northville 18:53.5 6:05/M 10
20 18 1288 Andrew Lewis Northville 18:56.2 6:06/M 12
21 (> 7) 999 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 18:57.3 6:07/M 10
22 (> 7) 1188 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 18:57.8 6:07/M 11
23 19 2308 Connor Stump Marysville 19:04.1 6:09/M 10
24 20 4119 Jacob Zysnarski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:07.8 6:10/M 12
25 21 1262 Alex Jund Northville 19:08.0 6:10/M 10
26 22 1308 Casey McCord Northville 19:10.4 6:11/M 9
27 (> 7) 1084 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:12.0 6:12/M 10
28 (> 7) 1347 Jack Scavnicky Northville 19:13.4 6:12/M 10
29 (> 7) 1285 Reed Knechtges Northville 19:14.8 6:12/M 11
30 (> 7) 1197 Gregory Maki Lake Orion 19:15.0 6:13/M 11
31 23 1440 Cade Bell Oxford 19:15.4 6:13/M 10
32 (> 7) 1052 Alexander Carroll Lake Orion 19:17.0 6:13/M 10
33 24 334 Timothy Walsh Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:17.0 6:13/M 12
34 (> 7) 1234 Logan Goering Northville 19:17.4 6:13/M 11
35 25 3610 Leeshawn Morris Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:18.1 6:14/M 10
36 26 1482 Kohli Johnson Oxford 19:19.0 6:14/M 11
37 (> 7) 1222 Matt Crane Northville 19:19.6 6:14/M 9
38 27 2141 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 19:19.8 6:14/M 10
39 28 1483 Rory Kaer Oxford 19:25.6 6:16/M 11
40 29 1487 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:26.8 6:16/M
41 30 1416 Jaryd Forbes Marysville 19:37.9 6:20/M 12
42 (> 7) 1387 Jack Valenti Northville 19:38.6 6:20/M 9
43 (> 7) 1048 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:40.6 6:21/M 10
44 (> 7) 1186 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 19:43.6 6:22/M 11
45 31 3474 Drew Kell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:43.7 6:22/M 11
46 32 3269 Connor Davis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:43.8 6:22/M 10
47 33 1443 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 19:44.7 6:22/M 12
48 34 1478 Jacob Garland Oxford 19:45.2 6:22/M 10
49 35 1910 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 19:46.5 6:23/M 12
50 36 1958 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 19:46.9 6:23/M 12
51 (> 7) 1442 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 19:47.1 6:23/M 10
52 37 296 Robert Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:50.6 6:24/M 11
53 38 4105 Evan Ziehl Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
54 (> 7) 1481 Bobby Hudson Oxford 19:53.6 6:25/M 11
55 39 1930 Jarod John Rochester Adams 19:56.9 6:26/M 9
56 (> 7) 1189 Darren Newman Lake Orion 19:58.2 6:26/M 11
57 40 210 Michael Galeana Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:58.6 6:26/M 12
58 (> 7) 1529 Grant Stephens Lake Orion 19:59.4 6:27/M 9
59 (> 7) 1485 Joseph Legault Oxford 20:00.4 6:27/M 10
60 (> 7) 3567 Ryan Lynch Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:02.3 6:28/M 12
61 (> 7) 990 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 20:07.4 6:29/M 11
62 41 1408 Richard Russell Marysville 20:09.0 6:30/M 10
63 (> 7) 1054 Drew Crane Lake Orion 20:12.6 6:31/M 10
64 (> 7) 1245 Tanai Gupta Northville 20:13.8 6:31/M 10
65 42 2011 Juan Pina Rochester Adams 20:16.1 6:32/M 12
66 (> 7) 1194 Clay Alexander Northville 20:23.1 6:35/M 11
67 43 5710 Alex Keron Rochester 20:23.2 6:35/M 9
68 (> 7) 1499 Macalister Wells Oxford 20:23.4 6:35/M 11
69 (> 7) 1491 Anthony Romeo Oxford 20:25.1 6:35/M 9
70 (> 7) 1486 Luke Meyer Oxford 20:26.1 6:35/M 10
71 44 667 Donald Clark Rochester 20:27.6 6:36/M 11
72 45 169 Jake Adams Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:29.5 6:36/M 12
73 46 2399 Ryan Hutkowski Marysville 20:30.0 6:37/M 9
74 47 1888 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 20:32.2 6:37/M 11
75 (> 7) 1363 Jordan Shaffer Northville 20:32.8 6:37/M 10
76 (> 7) 2330 Zachary Case Lake Orion 20:33.3 6:38/M 11
77 (> 7) 3309 Daniel Fallon Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:33.4 6:38/M 9
78 48 1077 Christian Miller Lapeer 20:34.5 6:38/M 9
79 49 4193 Alex Beyer Troy Athens 20:36.1 6:39/M 11
80 (> 7) 1386 Angelo Source Northville 20:37.4 6:39/M 9
81 (> 7) 991 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 20:38.8 6:39/M 11
82 (> 7) 3454 Evan Gietzen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:39.5 6:40/M 9
83 (> 7) 1287 Colin Latta Northville 20:41.3 6:40/M 11
84 (> 7) 1484 Peyton Lanore Oxford 20:41.6 6:40/M 10
85 50 204 Alex Fischer Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:42.9 6:41/M 12
86 (< 5) 1509 Clarence Farmer Pontiac 20:45.9 6:42/M 12
87 (> 7) 2085 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 20:46.0 6:42/M 11
88 (> 7) 1533 Brandon McMillin Lake Orion 20:46.3 6:42/M 9
89 (> 7) 1192 John Moll Lake Orion 20:47.2 6:42/M 11
90 (> 7) 3865 Jack Straetmans Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:49.4 6:43/M 10
91 (> 7) 1251 Conner Howley Northville 20:49.9 6:43/M 10
92 (> 7) 1334 Christian Peck-Dimit Northville 20:51.6 6:44/M 9
93 (> 7) 3882 Trevor Van Loosbroek Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:51.9 6:44/M 10
94 (> 7) 3258 Jack Daniels Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:53.2 6:44/M 11
95 (> 7) 1466 Jack Coyle Oxford 20:53.2 6:44/M 10
96 51 323 Lorenzo Spagnoulo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:53.9 6:44/M 11
97 (> 7) 1799 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 20:55.1 6:45/M 9
98 (> 7) 225 Reilly Gilson Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:55.5 6:45/M 9
99 (> 7) 1479 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 20:56.2 6:45/M 11
100 (> 7) 3971 Jeremy Wink Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:01.9 6:47/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1948 Eli King Rochester Adams 21:02.4 6:47/M 9
102 (> 7) 237 Jon Locy Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:03.9 6:47/M 10
103 (> 7) 2105 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 21:04.5 6:48/M 9
104 (> 7) 3820 Dan Spehn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:05.2 6:48/M 9
105 (> 7) 3205 Drew Blitz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:05.3 6:48/M 9
106 (> 7) 1817 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 21:05.5 6:48/M 9
107 (> 7) 1233 Eddie Ge Northville 21:05.7 6:48/M 11
108 (> 7) 3490 Alex Klauke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:06.4 6:48/M 12
109 (> 7) 1796 Andrew Waters Lake Orion 21:06.7 6:48/M 9
110 (> 7) 1184 Kyle Duffy Lake Orion 21:08.1 6:49/M 12
111 52 4263 Alex Meissner Troy Athens 21:12.9 6:50/M 9
112 (> 7) 1493 Josh Senger Oxford 21:13.7 6:51/M 10
113 53 4198 Mike Delong Troy Athens 21:20.8 6:53/M 11
114 54 1034 Travis Deneweth Lapeer 21:26.2 6:55/M 11
115 55 665 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:29.1 6:56/M 10
116 (> 7) 1882 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 21:29.7 6:56/M 9
117 56 4338 Alex Prendergast Troy Athens 21:31.7 6:56/M 10
118 (> 7) 3403 Quinton Farrar Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:36.7 6:58/M 12
119 57 2400 Cade Perrin Marysville 21:40.1 6:59/M 9
120 58 4191 Spencer Aud Troy Athens 21:41.0 7:00/M 9
121 (> 7) 1692 William Junkin Lake Orion 21:41.6 7:00/M 9
122 (> 7) 1746 Carson Case Lake Orion 21:42.5 7:00/M 9
123 (> 7) 3271 Zach De Chazal Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:42.9 7:00/M 10
124 59 4206 Jaxson Hotham Troy Athens 21:43.6 7:00/M 9
125 (> 7) 3867 Scott Straetmans Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:44.0 7:01/M 12
126 (> 7) 3558 Stephen Landis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:44.2 7:01/M 10
127 60 5577 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 21:45.1 7:01/M 12
128 (> 7) 3500 Liam Klimczak Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:47.3 7:02/M 9
129 (> 7) 3815 Nathan Richards Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:49.8 7:02/M 10
130 (> 7) 2030 Kevin Shi Rochester Adams 21:52.7 7:03/M 9
131 61 5204 Stephen Fong West Bloomfield 21:53.3 7:04/M 11
132 62 4658 Liam Voiles Rochester 21:56.5 7:05/M 9
133 (< 5) 125 Garrett Dickhudt Bloomfield Christian 21:58.3 7:05/M 10
134 63 1030 Kenneth Davis Lapeer 21:59.1 7:05/M 10
135 64 4209 Sean Lalik Troy Athens 21:59.2 7:05/M 9
136 (> 7) 1774 John Atkinson Rochester Adams 21:59.7 7:05/M 9
137 65 657 Nicholas French Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 22:01.7 7:06/M 9
138 (> 7) 2029 Jack Schiller Rochester Adams 22:05.3 7:07/M 10
139 (> 7) 1784 Zach Boyle Rochester Adams 22:05.3 7:07/M 11
140 (> 7) 2127 Maximilian Wehner Rochester Adams 22:09.4 7:09/M 12
141 (> 7) 1437 Jose Acosta Oxford 22:10.0 7:09/M 9
142 66 5047 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 22:11.2 7:09/M 12
143 (> 7) 1899 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 22:11.6 7:09/M 9
144 67 994 Nick McNeil Marysville 22:12.9 7:10/M 9
145 (> 7) 3230 Dominic Caporuscio Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:14.4 7:10/M 9
146 68 986 David Bellinger Lapeer 22:16.6 7:11/M 11
147 (> 7) 1803 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 22:18.0 7:12/M 9
148 (> 7) 2063 Raymen Shu Rochester Adams 22:19.4 7:12/M 9
149 (> 7) 2083 Joey Dallapiazza Rochester Adams 22:23.5 7:13/M 12
150 (> 7) 3816 Brandon Rumble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:24.3 7:14/M 9
151 (> 7) 4313 Charlie Oneill Troy Athens 22:27.0 7:15/M 11
152 (> 7) 1931 Ajay Keerthy Rochester Adams 22:32.1 7:16/M 9
153 (> 7) 3571 Braden Marchelletta Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:33.8 7:16/M 11
154 69 5574 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 22:35.6 7:17/M 12
155 (> 7) 4420 Colin Smith Troy Athens 22:43.5 7:20/M 10
156 (> 7) 1445 Ethan Parton Oxford 22:44.7 7:20/M 9
157 (> 7) 1040 Connor Barrett Lake Orion 22:46.3 7:21/M 10
158 (> 7) 1969 Andrew Martin Rochester Adams 22:50.0 7:22/M 9
159 70 4964 Kevin Im Rochester 22:53.7 7:23/M 11
160 (> 7) 1905 Hamilton Hsing Rochester Adams 22:55.3 7:24/M 9
161 (> 7) 3406 Kory Gabrielson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:58.6 7:25/M 10
162 (> 7) 4201 Anthony Genova Troy Athens 23:00.1 7:25/M 9
163 71 4824 Khalil Tobe Rochester 23:01.3 7:25/M 10
164 (> 7) 1191 Daniel Morgan Lake Orion 23:07.0 7:27/M 11
165 (> 7) 3588 Jeremy Marciniak Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:07.1 7:27/M 9
166 (> 7) 3465 Charlie Karbon Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:07.5 7:27/M 11
167 (> 7) 3206 Alec Braden Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:08.2 7:28/M 10
168 (> 7) 335 Daniel Wylie Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:10.4 7:28/M 10
169 (> 7) 2012 Alex Pytel Rochester Adams 23:13.1 7:29/M 11
170 72 1083 Ethan Regulinski Lapeer 23:16.1 7:30/M 11
171 (> 7) 3308 Jayce Efting Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:17.7 7:31/M 10
172 (> 7) 996 Zach Tumeth Lake Orion 23:18.0 7:31/M 10
173 (> 7) 4240 Brian Lucas Troy Athens 23:22.2 7:32/M 10
174 (> 7) 3187 Jack Birmingham Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:24.9 7:33/M 9
175 (> 7) 1492 Kyle Schenten Oxford 23:25.5 7:33/M 10
176 73 659 Grant Keegan Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 23:28.0 7:34/M 10
177 (> 7) 228 Anthony Gucciardo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:30.7 7:35/M 11
178 (> 7) 3351 Ryan Fantin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:40.5 7:38/M 12
179 (> 7) 3819 Elliot Snipes Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:43.2 7:39/M 9
180 (> 7) 1250 Alan Ho Northville 23:50.8 7:41/M 9
181 74 5425 Kunal Matharu West Bloomfield 23:50.9 7:41/M 9
182 (< 5) 147 Max Kohnert Bloomfield Christian 23:51.6 7:42/M 12
183 (> 7) 989 Emerson Jannette Lake Orion 23:53.9 7:42/M 11
184 75 5046 Miguel Andres West Bloomfield 23:54.8 7:43/M 9
185 (> 7) 3479 Sam Kell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:55.9 7:43/M 9
186 76 2397 Jaden Mitchell Marysville 23:56.7 7:43/M 10
187 (> 7) 992 Cole Driscoll Lake Orion 23:58.0 7:44/M 11
188 (> 7) 1854 Thomas Grifka Rochester Adams 23:58.4 7:44/M 9
189 (> 7) 1439 Jacob Alexander Oxford 24:00.4 7:45/M 12
190 (> 7) 3446 Zack Garrett Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:13.2 7:49/M 9
191 (> 7) 3782 Christian Renno Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:25.8 7:53/M 12
192 (> 7) 2398 Garrett Koss Marysville 24:33.6 7:55/M 9
193 (> 7) 5299 Nasser Junedi West Bloomfield 24:40.5 7:57/M 11
194 (> 7) 1441 Matt Berg Oxford 24:45.3 7:59/M 10
195 (> 7) 3963 Kevin Wang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:48.9 8:00/M 9
196 77 988 Carter Cerney Lapeer 25:05.5 8:05/M 9
197 (> 7) 1085 Aidan Clawson Lake Orion 25:08.1 8:06/M 10
198 (> 7) 1822 Kyle Evans Rochester Adams 25:11.4 8:07/M 10
199 78 4629 Jamil Haddad Rochester 25:13.0 8:08/M 12
200 (> 7) 4135 Joe Zysnarski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:13.3 8:08/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 2014 Chance Rusniak Rochester Adams 25:14.4 8:08/M 12
202 (> 7) 4207 Matt Jackson Troy Athens 25:16.3 8:09/M 11
203 (> 7) 4046 Andrew Yankee Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:17.4 8:09/M 11
204 (> 7) 4106 Sam Zurcher Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:42.6 8:17/M 10
205 79 1082 Jacob Parsons Lapeer 25:47.6 8:19/M 9
206 (> 7) 1198 Matt Latourell Lake Orion 25:48.7 8:19/M 11
207 (> 7) 1872 Jack Hasselbring Rochester Adams 25:52.9 8:21/M 10
208 (> 7) 4194 Andrew Beyer Troy Athens 25:53.0 8:21/M 10
209 80 666 Jason Ouyang Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 26:10.6 8:26/M 9
210 (> 7) 995 Luis Carcamo Lake Orion 26:19.3 8:29/M 11
211 (> 7) 1187 Hunter Waldroop Lake Orion 26:33.4 8:34/M 11
212 81 680 Yuhang (alex) Wu Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 26:33.6 8:34/M 9
213 (> 7) 1496 Gibson Underwood Oxford 26:44.4 8:37/M 9
214 (> 7) 3680 Ryan Porter Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:09.6 8:45/M 9
215 (> 7) 3349 Joseph Fantin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:21.8 8:49/M 10
216 (> 7) 4619 Lance Wells Rochester 27:27.2 8:51/M 9
217 (> 7) 3878 Jonathan Thoman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:03.2 9:03/M 12
218 (< 5) 167 Sam Tobias Bloomfield Christian 28:53.8 9:19/M 11
219 (> 7) 3560 Aj Lorenz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:12.8 9:25/M 9
220 82 650 Pablo Famodou Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswoo 29:16.7 9:26/M 9
221 (> 7) 1195 Jacob Madock Lake Orion 33:00.7 10:39/M 11
222 (< 5) 1510 Kyle Morris Pontiac 34:32.5 11:08/M 12
223 (> 7) 3689 Ryan Prost Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 36:35.9 11:48/M 9