<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Division Championships
Date: Oct. 16, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship

October 16, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 378 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm 17:32.6 5:39/M 12
2 2 379 Rachel Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:15.3 5:53/M 12
3 3 447 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:29.4 5:58/M 11
4 4 445 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 18:57.8 6:07/M 12
5 5 380 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 18:59.5 6:07/M 12
6 6 383 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 19:03.3 6:09/M 10
7 7 381 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 19:17.0 6:13/M 11
8 8 775 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:21.8 6:15/M 10
9 9 258 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:34.3 6:19/M 11
10 10 448 Audrey Huhtasaari Clarkston 19:45.4 6:22/M 11
11 11 824 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 19:50.0 6:24/M 9
12 12 500 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 19:51.2 6:24/M 12
13 13 779 Allison Skelcy Rochester 19:57.9 6:26/M 12
14 14 646 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 19:59.5 6:27/M 10
15 15 386 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm 20:11.4 6:31/M 12
16 16 545 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:20.7 6:34/M 10
17 17 536 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 20:22.2 6:34/M 11
18 18 645 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:31.0 6:37/M 11
19 19 885 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:31.9 6:37/M 9
20 20 778 Madison Payne Rochester 20:32.3 6:37/M 10
21 (> 7) 385 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:34.3 6:38/M 12
22 21 259 Jasnette Aulakh Rochester 20:36.6 6:39/M 10
23 22 821 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 20:42.6 6:41/M 10
24 23 825 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:44.3 6:41/M 10
25 24 777 Amanda Lewis Rochester 20:47.1 6:42/M 10
26 25 823 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:48.3 6:43/M 9
27 26 653 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:49.6 6:43/M 9
28 27 560 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 20:52.8 6:44/M 11
29 28 550 Erin Womack Lake Orion 20:53.5 6:44/M 12
30 29 826 Jenna John Rochester Adams 21:03.8 6:47/M 10
31 30 498 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 21:04.2 6:48/M 10
32 31 886 Emma Thomas Troy 21:05.3 6:48/M 12
33 32 441 Michelle Bollini Clarkston 21:06.2 6:48/M 9
34 33 844 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:08.0 6:49/M 9
35 34 499 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 21:09.7 6:49/M 12
36 35 649 Sabrina Smith Oxford 21:11.5 6:50/M 12
37 36 655 Jessie Fallis Oxford 21:12.7 6:50/M 12
38 37 443 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 21:14.4 6:51/M 11
39 38 774 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:15.8 6:51/M 10
40 39 884 Caitlin Ferber Troy 21:16.6 6:52/M 12
41 40 444 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:18.6 6:52/M 10
42 41 827 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:28.8 6:55/M 10
43 (> 7) 822 Andrea Cicatello Rochester Adams 21:29.3 6:56/M 12
44 42 650 Reilly Squarcia Oxford 21:31.8 6:56/M 11
45 43 776 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 21:39.0 6:59/M 11
46 44 450 Helen Jeffers Clarkston 21:49.6 7:02/M 12
47 (> 7) 792 Lauren Williamson Rochester 21:54.1 7:04/M 9
48 (> 7) 546 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 22:05.1 7:07/M 10
49 45 900 Cara Stromberg Troy 22:11.1 7:09/M 9
50 46 888 Bri Yeskey Troy 22:25.2 7:14/M 12
51 47 887 Amanda Vogel Troy 22:36.6 7:17/M 11
52 48 268 Riley McAvoy Troy 22:43.4 7:20/M 11
53 (> 7) 446 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 23:00.2 7:25/M 9
54 (> 7) 883 Alison Feng Troy 23:05.5 7:27/M 10





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 384 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 20:33.8 6:38/M 9
2 2 394 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 20:54.6 6:45/M 10
3 3 391 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 21:08.2 6:49/M 10
4 4 387 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 21:10.6 6:50/M 10
5 5 442 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:15.0 6:51/M 9
6 6 667 Leah Vandecar Oxford 21:17.7 6:52/M 9
7 7 393 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 21:21.3 6:53/M 12
8 8 382 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:22.8 6:54/M 10
9 9 829 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:41.2 7:00/M 10
10 10 390 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 21:42.7 7:00/M 9
11 (> 7) 400 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 21:44.3 7:01/M 9
12 11 835 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 21:47.7 7:02/M 11
13 (> 7) 395 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm 21:50.5 7:03/M 12
14 (> 7) 396 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 21:54.5 7:04/M 11
15 12 654 Micah Dymond Oxford 22:01.5 7:06/M 9
16 (> 7) 392 Ava Forte Birmingham Seaholm 22:02.7 7:06/M 9
17 (> 7) 401 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:03.5 7:07/M 9
18 (> 7) 398 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.6 7:07/M 10
19 (> 7) 405 Becca Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 22:07.5 7:08/M 12
20 13 564 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 22:09.3 7:09/M 12
21 (> 7) 403 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.3 7:09/M 11
22 (> 7) 389 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:16.3 7:11/M 10
23 14 462 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 22:17.7 7:11/M 9
24 15 601 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion 22:22.0 7:13/M 12
25 16 605 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 22:28.2 7:15/M 11
26 (> 7) 406 Mary Kate Mullen Birmingham Seaholm 22:31.8 7:16/M 10
27 17 603 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 22:32.3 7:16/M 9
28 18 787 Amanda Label Rochester 22:33.1 7:16/M 9
29 19 790 Rachel Pitts Rochester 22:35.2 7:17/M 11
30 20 451 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 22:43.0 7:20/M 11
31 21 547 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 22:44.6 7:20/M 9
32 (> 7) 388 Anna Barr Birmingham Seaholm 22:45.9 7:20/M 11
33 22 561 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion 22:47.5 7:21/M 12
34 23 607 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 22:53.0 7:23/M 10
35 (> 7) 602 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion 22:55.3 7:24/M 12
36 24 793 Emily Yerge Rochester 22:59.4 7:25/M 9
37 25 841 Serena Sabuda Rochester Adams 23:00.7 7:25/M 12
38 26 893 Michelle Gu Troy 23:04.3 7:26/M 11
39 27 782 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:06.2 7:27/M 9
40 28 781 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 23:08.0 7:28/M 10
41 29 840 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 23:08.4 7:28/M 10
42 30 830 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 23:15.5 7:30/M 10
43 31 656 Alaina Fistler Oxford 23:25.3 7:33/M 10
44 32 657 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:31.0 7:35/M 9
45 (> 7) 576 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:33.3 7:36/M 10
46 33 890 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:37.9 7:37/M 10
47 34 260 Anshula Sundaram Troy 23:38.4 7:37/M 9
48 (> 7) 402 Abby Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 23:39.6 7:38/M 10
49 35 843 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 23:41.3 7:38/M 9
50 36 661 Morgan Lavender Oxford 23:41.8 7:38/M 12
51 37 457 Madison Guerrieri Clarkston 23:42.3 7:39/M 9
52 38 464 Mckenzie Suarez Clarkston 23:43.6 7:39/M 12
53 (> 7) 611 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 23:44.6 7:39/M 11
54 (> 7) 612 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 23:45.2 7:40/M 11
55 39 848 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:47.7 7:40/M 9
56 40 891 Emma Bossenberger Troy 23:49.6 7:41/M 9
57 41 262 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 23:52.4 7:42/M 9
58 42 458 Jillian Haas Clarkston 23:54.0 7:43/M 9
59 43 456 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 23:56.6 7:43/M 11
60 44 666 Katie Sovis Oxford 23:57.8 7:44/M 9
61 (> 7) 831 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams 23:58.8 7:44/M 12
62 (> 7) 453 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston 24:01.4 7:45/M 11
63 (> 7) 468 Courtney Roland Clarkston 24:06.5 7:46/M 11
64 45 789 Anna Pillen Rochester 24:16.4 7:50/M 12
65 46 788 Kyla Lucey Rochester 24:24.6 7:52/M 10
66 (> 7) 570 Maria Fluent Lake Orion 24:33.6 7:55/M 9
67 (> 7) 465 Heather Burrum Clarkston 24:35.2 7:56/M 9
68 47 264 Sara Cooper Troy 24:39.7 7:57/M 10
69 (> 7) 797 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:40.7 7:57/M 10
70 48 664 Julia Reynolds Oxford 24:43.0 7:58/M 12
71 (> 7) 466 Nicole Horner Clarkston 24:48.9 8:00/M 10
72 (> 7) 581 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 24:50.9 8:01/M 10
73 (> 7) 467 Alex Touchtone Clarkston 24:58.1 8:03/M
74 49 266 Claire Hao Troy 25:00.5 8:04/M 9
75 (> 7) 832 Ellie Carl Rochester Adams 25:02.1 8:05/M 12
76 (> 7) 837 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams 25:05.8 8:05/M 12
77 (> 7) 608 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 25:08.4 8:06/M 10
78 (> 7) 836 Irushi Mudalige Rochester Adams 25:10.3 8:07/M 10
79 (> 7) 261 Maxine Toukhanian Troy 25:15.0 8:09/M 10
80 (> 7) 785 Ellie Gnass Rochester 25:16.6 8:09/M 9
81 (> 7) 786 Shelby Kerre Rochester 25:17.2 8:09/M 10
82 (> 7) 265 Katherine Diederich Troy 25:19.2 8:10/M 10
83 (> 7) 833 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 25:24.3 8:12/M 9
84 (> 7) 896 Morgan Malaga Troy 25:31.9 8:14/M 9
85 (> 7) 469 Ashley Brokenshaw Clarkston 25:33.5 8:15/M
86 (> 7) 881 Maya Ellicott Troy 25:42.4 8:17/M 10
87 (> 7) 895 Adina Jia Troy 25:44.9 8:18/M 11
88 (> 7) 543 Alannah Peash Lake Orion 25:56.3 8:22/M 12
89 (> 7) 889 Brianna Zuhl Troy 26:55.9 8:41/M 10
90 (> 7) 659 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 27:09.3 8:45/M 11
91 (> 7) 846 Amanda Gomez Rochester Adams 27:51.9 8:59/M 12
92 (> 7) 845 Rachel Eble Rochester Adams 27:58.8 9:01/M 12
93 (> 7) 652 Gabby Barber Oxford 28:14.8 9:06/M 12
94 (> 7) 849 Ally Davis Rochester Adams 28:28.8 9:11/M 10
95 (> 7) 470 Teagan Phillips Clarkston 28:42.4 9:15/M
96 (> 7) 660 Anna Skelley Oxford 29:01.6 9:22/M 11
97 (> 7) 847 Kelly Martin Rochester Adams 30:12.3 9:45/M 11
98 (> 7) 784 Aubrey Gallacher Rochester 31:44.8 10:14/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 622 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 16:07.6 5:12/M 11
2 2 804 Kyle Repetto Rochester 16:19.8 5:16/M 12
3 3 672 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:21.8 5:16/M 11
4 4 472 Daniel Billette Clarkston 16:23.4 5:17/M 12
5 5 669 Logan Bruni Oxford 16:33.5 5:20/M 12
6 6 413 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:34.9 5:21/M 11
7 7 620 Jack Everts Lake Orion 16:36.9 5:21/M 10
8 8 851 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 16:37.7 5:22/M 12
9 9 494 Tyler Dunn Clarkston 16:39.4 5:22/M 12
10 10 479 Grant Henley Clarkston 16:45.2 5:24/M 11
11 11 616 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 16:48.8 5:25/M 11
12 12 615 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:50.2 5:26/M 11
13 13 438 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:54.4 5:27/M 11
14 14 854 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 16:55.1 5:27/M 11
15 15 800 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:57.7 5:28/M 10
16 16 418 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:59.6 5:29/M 10
17 17 858 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 17:06.2 5:31/M 12
18 18 623 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 17:07.4 5:31/M 12
19 19 619 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:08.0 5:32/M 11
20 20 820 Dillon Smith Rochester 17:09.2 5:32/M 12
21 21 477 Luke Oldford Clarkston 17:10.7 5:32/M 10
22 22 414 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 17:14.7 5:34/M 11
23 23 803 Austin Remick Rochester 17:17.8 5:35/M 9
24 24 799 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 17:19.7 5:35/M 12
25 25 674 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:20.8 5:35/M 11
26 26 415 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:21.8 5:36/M 11
27 27 670 Christian Corrion Oxford 17:22.6 5:36/M 12
28 28 476 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:24.8 5:37/M 10
29 29 805 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:30.5 5:39/M 11
30 30 278 Jonathan Slifkin Troy 17:31.7 5:39/M 10
31 31 668 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:32.4 5:39/M 9
32 32 419 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 17:35.2 5:40/M 10
33 33 417 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 17:43.1 5:43/M 12
34 34 798 Joey Heggar Rochester 17:43.6 5:43/M 11
35 35 475 Richard Johnson Clarkston 17:45.9 5:44/M 12
36 36 617 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:48.6 5:45/M 11
37 37 482 Eric Smith Clarkston 17:50.4 5:45/M 11
38 38 275 Andy Olson Troy 17:57.0 5:47/M 11
39 39 274 Matt Miros Troy 17:59.1 5:48/M 12
40 40 852 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 18:00.1 5:48/M 11
41 (> 7) 802 Chris Pham Rochester 18:02.1 5:49/M 12
42 (> 7) 624 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 18:04.6 5:50/M 10
43 41 860 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 18:09.0 5:51/M 10
44 42 673 Zack Smith Oxford 18:09.6 5:51/M 9
45 (> 7) 471 Michael Baker Clarkston 18:21.0 5:55/M 11
46 43 283 John Gearig Troy 18:22.1 5:55/M 11
47 44 272 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:23.5 5:56/M 10
48 45 671 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:33.9 5:59/M 10
49 (> 7) 769 David Staser Oxford 18:35.4 6:00/M 11
50 46 863 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams 18:44.6 6:03/M 12
51 47 856 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 18:52.8 6:05/M 11
52 48 276 Suk Ro Troy 18:55.6 6:06/M 12
53 (> 7) 870 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 18:57.3 6:07/M 9
54 49 289 Arnav Ramu Troy 19:02.2 6:08/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 855 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:59.3 5:29/M 10
2 2 407 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm 18:04.3 5:50/M
3 3 478 Nick Paris Clarkston 18:13.3 5:53/M 11
4 4 618 Devon Depauw Lake Orion 18:15.8 5:53/M 12
5 5 473 Simeon Britting Clarkston 18:17.3 5:54/M 11
6 6 633 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:17.8 5:54/M 9
7 7 427 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 18:22.3 5:55/M 11
8 8 631 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 18:26.9 5:57/M 10
9 9 630 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 18:28.5 5:57/M 11
10 10 629 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:29.1 5:58/M 9
11 11 474 Derrick Egli Clarkston 18:33.3 5:59/M 11
12 12 766 David Rodriguez Oxford 18:34.8 5:59/M 11
13 13 686 Cade Bell Oxford 18:35.7 6:00/M 9
14 14 635 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 18:36.3 6:00/M 9
15 15 425 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 18:38.3 6:01/M 12
16 16 621 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 18:41.4 6:02/M 10
17 17 770 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 18:43.4 6:02/M 9
18 18 496 Andrew Dever Clarkston 18:46.8 6:03/M 12
19 19 410 Isaac Susser Birmingham Seaholm 18:49.7 6:04/M
20 20 491 Gavin Eisert Clarkston 18:51.0 6:05/M 10
21 (> 7) 627 Brandon Stanyer Lake Orion 18:52.8 6:05/M 10
22 (> 7) 628 Drew Giem Lake Orion 18:53.3 6:05/M 9
23 (> 7) 625 Devin Altman Lake Orion 18:54.3 6:06/M 9
24 (> 7) 643 Nick Vandenheuvel Lake Orion 18:56.3 6:06/M 12
25 21 867 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 18:56.8 6:06/M 11
26 22 762 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:57.5 6:07/M 10
27 23 811 Evan Eyler Rochester 18:58.3 6:07/M 12
28 24 273 Alex Laba Troy 19:03.5 6:09/M 12
29 25 808 Sean Childers Rochester 19:04.2 6:09/M 10
30 26 493 Nathan Hedden Clarkston 19:04.8 6:09/M 11
31 27 285 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 19:05.3 6:09/M 11
32 (> 7) 642 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 19:05.7 6:09/M 9
33 28 495 Jacob Ryan Clarkston 19:06.2 6:10/M 10
34 (> 7) 484 Nicholas Favazza Clarkston 19:06.6 6:10/M 10
35 (> 7) 632 Dillon McCallum Lake Orion 19:07.4 6:10/M 10
36 29 878 Danny Jordan Rochester Adams 19:09.8 6:11/M 12
37 30 293 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:10.8 6:11/M 10
38 31 287 Matt Pienta Troy 19:12.2 6:12/M 11
39 32 421 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.9 6:12/M 11
40 33 420 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:13.8 6:12/M 9
41 34 853 Joey Woodman Rochester Adams 19:14.2 6:12/M 11
42 35 434 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 19:14.7 6:12/M 10
43 36 756 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 19:16.2 6:13/M 9
44 37 813 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester 19:17.0 6:13/M 12
45 38 875 Grant Thivierge Rochester Adams 19:18.0 6:14/M 11
46 39 871 Griffin Platto Rochester Adams 19:19.4 6:14/M 11
47 40 869 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 19:19.9 6:14/M 11
48 (> 7) 422 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:22.5 6:15/M 10
49 (> 7) 626 Max Dunn Lake Orion 19:23.1 6:15/M 10
50 (> 7) 874 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 19:23.9 6:15/M 9
51 41 292 Adithya Sanjay Troy 19:24.5 6:15/M 9
52 42 801 Sam Malatesta Rochester 19:25.2 6:16/M 11
53 (> 7) 638 Tyler Singles Lake Orion 19:25.8 6:16/M 12
54 (> 7) 432 Patrick Mayhew Birmingham Seaholm 19:26.7 6:16/M 12
55 43 771 Alex Sutherland Oxford 19:27.4 6:16/M 12
56 (> 7) 480 Anthony Ricketts Clarkston 19:28.5 6:17/M 11
57 (> 7) 430 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.4 6:17/M 9
58 (> 7) 639 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 19:30.6 6:17/M 10
59 (> 7) 640 Drew Bies Lake Orion 19:33.3 6:18/M 9
60 44 281 Brad Coster Troy 19:33.9 6:18/M 12
61 45 286 Harsh Patel Troy 19:34.3 6:19/M 11
62 (> 7) 865 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 19:35.0 6:19/M 11
63 (> 7) 423 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:35.3 6:19/M 10
64 (> 7) 864 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 19:38.3 6:20/M 11
65 (> 7) 636 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 19:41.4 6:21/M 12
66 (> 7) 873 Collin Sageman Rochester Adams 19:43.0 6:22/M 12
67 (> 7) 291 Patrick Roach Troy 19:43.8 6:22/M 11
68 (> 7) 426 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 19:44.5 6:22/M 12
69 (> 7) 637 Timothy Seeds Lake Orion 19:46.1 6:23/M 11
70 (> 7) 879 Josh Kap Rochester Adams 19:47.0 6:23/M 12
71 (> 7) 486 Noah Kostecki Clarkston 19:47.9 6:23/M 9
72 46 814 Johnny Nguyen Rochester 19:50.1 6:24/M 11
73 (> 7) 408 Mitchell Anderson Birmingham Seaholm 19:50.6 6:24/M
74 (> 7) 634 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 19:51.1 6:24/M 9
75 (> 7) 481 Joesph Beatte Clarkston 19:51.8 6:24/M 10
76 (> 7) 409 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 19:53.8 6:25/M
77 (> 7) 294 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 19:56.6 6:26/M 9
78 (> 7) 284 Jack MacKillop Troy 20:05.5 6:29/M 12
79 (> 7) 489 Nicholas Sprague Clarkston 20:06.4 6:29/M 11
80 (> 7) 424 Connor O'Rourke Birmingham Seaholm 20:06.9 6:29/M 9
81 (> 7) 876 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 20:12.2 6:31/M 10
82 47 773 Luke Rolling Oxford 20:13.7 6:31/M 10
83 (> 7) 295 Troy Urbina Troy 20:20.3 6:34/M 11
84 (> 7) 428 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 20:22.3 6:34/M 9
85 (> 7) 290 Mark Reimann Troy 20:27.7 6:36/M 12
86 (> 7) 431 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 20:30.2 6:37/M 11
87 (> 7) 868 Joe Nakfoor Rochester Adams 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
88 (> 7) 296 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 20:35.7 6:38/M 9
89 (> 7) 767 Matt Scheer Oxford 20:39.5 6:40/M 12
90 (> 7) 763 Tyler Kwapis Oxford 20:41.5 6:40/M 12
91 (> 7) 429 Jack Schumaker Birmingham Seaholm 20:43.6 6:41/M 10
92 (> 7) 270 Hemanth Munsur Troy 20:46.7 6:42/M 10
93 (> 7) 755 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 20:47.7 6:42/M 9
94 (> 7) 676 Zack Acton Oxford 20:50.5 6:43/M 9
95 (> 7) 758 Dan Defrain Oxford 20:51.3 6:44/M 10
96 (> 7) 411 Mac Fritz Birmingham Seaholm 20:54.2 6:45/M 10
97 (> 7) 877 Blake Hund Rochester Adams 20:56.4 6:45/M 11
98 (> 7) 768 Kyle Schenten Oxford 20:59.7 6:46/M 9
99 (> 7) 760 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 21:04.3 6:48/M 10
100 (> 7) 862 Theodore Du Rochester Adams 21:18.3 6:52/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 48 810 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:23.6 6:54/M 9
102 49 817 Ali Ishque Rochester 21:25.1 6:55/M 12
103 (> 7) 759 Jacob Garland Oxford 21:27.0 6:55/M 9
104 (> 7) 757 John Decker Oxford 21:31.6 6:56/M 10
105 (> 7) 816 Andrew Smith Rochester 21:39.1 6:59/M 10
106 (> 7) 818 Ahad Rauf Rochester 21:50.7 7:03/M 12
107 (> 7) 765 Luke Meyers Oxford 22:12.0 7:10/M 9
108 (> 7) 764 Dylan Lacroix Oxford 22:19.1 7:12/M 12
109 (> 7) 677 Jacob Alexander Oxford 22:21.0 7:13/M 11
110 (> 7) 806 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:23.6 7:13/M 10
111 (> 7) 857 Matt Henderson Rochester Adams 22:35.9 7:17/M 12
112 (> 7) 859 Charlie Siragusa Rochester Adams 22:46.5 7:21/M 12
113 (> 7) 772 Oliver Wissman Oxford 22:49.8 7:22/M 11
114 (> 7) 809 Donald Clark Rochester 23:05.8 7:27/M 10
115 (> 7) 807 Sular Abbo Rochester 23:26.7 7:34/M 11
116 (> 7) 815 Thomas Scherporn Rochester 23:30.7 7:35/M 11
117 (> 7) 812 Jamil Haddad Rochester 23:34.2 7:36/M 11