<< Go Back

O A A Red Division 1 Varsity & JV Championship
Date: Oct. 20, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship
October 20, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.6 5:58/M 11
2 2 46 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.7 5:58/M 11
3 3 23 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.8 5:58/M 12
4 4 187 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 18:54.8 6:06/M 10
5 5 194 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:20.5 6:14/M 10
6 6 355 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 19:25.1 6:16/M 10
7 7 4 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:27.7 6:16/M 11
8 8 631 Megan Worrel Troy 19:37.6 6:20/M 11
9 9 193 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 19:40.5 6:21/M 10
10 10 39 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 19:42.1 6:21/M 10
11 11 618 Hannah Palomino Troy 19:43.4 6:22/M 11
12 12 623 Katie Scoles Troy 19:43.5 6:22/M 10
13 13 351 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 19:44.3 6:22/M 9
14 14 204 Mia Patria Clarkston 19:49.3 6:24/M 9
15 15 398 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 19:52.6 6:25/M 10
16 16 458 Camryn Remick Rochester 19:59.7 6:27/M 9
17 17 399 Molly Long Oxford 19:59.9 6:27/M 10
18 18 55 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 20:00.3 6:27/M 10
19 19 353 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 20:01.5 6:27/M 9
20 20 454 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:05.7 6:29/M 10
21 21 396 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:09.5 6:30/M 11
22 22 495 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:11.6 6:31/M 11
23 23 605 Camille Loken Troy 20:12.5 6:31/M 11
24 24 56 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 20:13.7 6:31/M 12
25 25 455 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 20:15.2 6:32/M 12
26 26 499 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:19.3 6:33/M 12
27 27 199 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 20:21.3 6:34/M 11
28 28 417 Ashley Vican Oxford 20:24.2 6:35/M 11
29 29 492 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 20:25.2 6:35/M 12
30 30 408 Paige Miller Oxford 20:26.3 6:35/M 9
31 31 624 Emily Stabinsky Troy 20:26.6 6:35/M 10
32 32 400 Madeline Lukens Oxford 20:28.5 6:36/M 9
33 33 501 Carola Jansohn Rochester Adams 20:32.5 6:37/M 12
34 34 611 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:33.7 6:38/M 11
35 35 603 Michelle Baek Troy 20:35.4 6:38/M 9
36 36 519 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:40.0 6:40/M 11
37 37 397 Colleen Henderson Oxford 20:42.7 6:41/M 12
38 38 503 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:45.0 6:42/M 12
39 39 514 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 20:45.5 6:42/M 9
40 40 357 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 20:47.9 6:42/M 10
41 41 183 Hailey Catania Clarkston 20:53.9 6:44/M 11
42 (> 7) 604 Abby Kerr Troy 20:54.6 6:45/M 10
43 42 456 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:05.6 6:48/M 12
44 43 457 Casie Nadasky Rochester 21:10.6 6:50/M 11
45 44 352 Abby Locke Lake Orion 21:11.5 6:50/M 9
46 (> 7) 415 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:13.7 6:51/M 9
47 45 203 Grace Nolan Clarkston 21:16.2 6:52/M 10
48 46 371 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 21:20.3 6:53/M 12
49 (> 7) 197 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:28.6 6:55/M 10
50 47 453 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 21:35.7 6:58/M 12
51 48 459 Lauren Williamson Rochester 21:45.5 7:01/M 11
52 (> 7) 510 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 21:50.1 7:03/M 12
53 49 364 Sofia Bohannon Lake Orion 21:50.4 7:03/M 9



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 65 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 20:51.4 6:44/M 12
2 2 497 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 21:06.5 6:48/M 9
3 3 498 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 21:10.8 6:50/M 9
4 4 69 Gabby Hamil-Paulina Birmingham Seaholm 21:11.8 6:50/M 11
5 5 66 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 21:17.3 6:52/M 10
6 6 496 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 21:29.1 6:56/M 9
7 7 504 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 21:29.6 6:56/M 9
8 8 646 Stephanie O'Keefe Troy 21:35.0 6:58/M 9
9 9 641 Lauren Monaghan Troy 21:36.7 6:58/M 9
10 10 502 Eva Jansohn Rochester Adams 21:39.8 6:59/M 11
11 11 472 Hannah Schurman Rochester 21:48.6 7:02/M 9
12 12 354 Delaney Rogers Lake Orion 21:49.3 7:02/M 9
13 13 82 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 21:52.7 7:03/M 12
14 14 62 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.9 7:06/M 11
15 15 427 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 22:02.5 7:06/M 9
16 16 660 Carol Zhang Troy 22:14.9 7:10/M 9
17 17 515 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:18.9 7:12/M 11
18 18 642 Emily Moore Troy 22:21.1 7:13/M 9
19 19 513 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:21.2 7:13/M 12
20 (> 7) 517 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 22:21.5 7:13/M 12
21 20 213 Alex Gladding Clarkston 22:27.1 7:15/M 12
22 21 470 Madison Payne Rochester 22:36.3 7:17/M 12
23 22 462 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 22:45.6 7:20/M 12
24 23 86 Wendy Wilkinson Birmingham Seaholm 22:46.7 7:21/M 12
25 (> 7) 511 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:47.5 7:21/M 11
26 24 70 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:48.7 7:21/M 12
27 (> 7) 72 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 22:50.3 7:22/M 10
28 (> 7) 512 Charlotte Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:50.9 7:22/M 10
29 (> 7) 516 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:52.4 7:23/M 10
30 (> 7) 505 Mary Nash Rochester Adams 22:54.2 7:23/M 10
31 25 423 Regina Hogan Oxford 22:54.2 7:23/M 11
32 26 207 Heather Burrum Clarkston 22:55.5 7:24/M 11
33 27 359 Josie Arnold Lake Orion 22:56.1 7:24/M 10
34 (> 7) 73 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 22:58.5 7:25/M 10
35 (> 7) 78 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 23:02.0 7:26/M 10
36 28 426 Abby Mooney Oxford 23:02.1 7:26/M 10
37 29 640 Claire Hao Troy 23:02.9 7:26/M 11
38 30 419 Greta Cusick Oxford 23:06.7 7:27/M 9
39 31 639 Allison Feng Troy 23:08.6 7:28/M 12
40 32 365 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:09.7 7:28/M 12
41 33 421 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:10.8 7:28/M 11
42 (> 7) 67 Olivi Gross Birmingham Seaholm 23:12.1 7:29/M 11
43 34 429 Rachel Whitt Oxford 23:13.9 7:29/M 9
44 35 229 Jillian Haas Clarkston 23:14.0 7:30/M 11
45 36 418 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 23:17.8 7:31/M 9
46 37 348 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 23:22.0 7:32/M 10
47 38 361 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 23:23.6 7:33/M 10
48 (> 7) 494 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 23:29.3 7:35/M 10
49 (> 7) 422 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:29.4 7:35/M 12
50 39 246 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 23:31.5 7:35/M 11
51 40 251 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 23:39.8 7:38/M 10
52 41 647 Kate Rivers Troy 23:40.5 7:38/M 10
53 (> 7) 653 Caroline Stromberg Troy 23:40.5 7:38/M 11
54 (> 7) 493 Ashley Childers Rochester Adams 23:41.3 7:38/M 12
55 (> 7) 420 Aleah Dymond Oxford 23:43.6 7:39/M 9
56 42 466 Kyla Hotton Rochester 23:44.4 7:39/M 9
57 (> 7) 654 Hayley Vassallo Troy 23:49.4 7:41/M 12
58 (> 7) 59 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:54.1 7:43/M 10
59 43 209 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 23:55.0 7:43/M 10
60 (> 7) 428 Laura Vokes Oxford 23:59.4 7:44/M 9
61 (> 7) 633 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:59.5 7:44/M 12
62 44 467 Amanda Lebel Rochester 24:00.2 7:45/M 11
63 45 463 Adalyn Clark Rochester 24:03.0 7:45/M 11
64 (> 7) 659 Elise Xia Troy 24:07.3 7:47/M 11
65 46 362 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:07.9 7:47/M 10
66 47 363 Grace Blue Lake Orion 24:10.0 7:48/M 9
67 (> 7) 370 Ceci Skakal Lake Orion 24:16.2 7:50/M 10
68 (> 7) 665 Brianna Zuhl Troy 24:17.6 7:50/M 12
69 (> 7) 360 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:18.3 7:50/M 11
70 (> 7) 636 Jessica Butler Troy 24:20.1 7:51/M 12
71 48 474 Audrey Weber Rochester 24:28.4 7:54/M 11
72 (> 7) 460 Katie Beverlin Rochester 24:28.7 7:54/M 12
73 (> 7) 424 Janina Legault Oxford 24:33.5 7:55/M 11
74 (> 7) 637 Sara Cooper Troy 24:39.3 7:57/M 12
75 (> 7) 678 Anshula Sundaran Troy 24:41.6 7:58/M 11
76 (> 7) 475 Erin Williamson Rochester 25:00.7 8:04/M 12
77 49 239 Nicole Horner Clarkston 25:01.7 8:04/M 12
78 (> 7) 74 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 25:08.3 8:06/M 10
79 (> 7) 367 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 25:09.6 8:07/M 9
80 (> 7) 638 Erin Cueter Troy 25:11.3 8:07/M 12
81 (> 7) 425 Lauren Mauser Oxford 25:13.4 8:08/M 9
82 (> 7) 372 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 25:20.3 8:10/M 12
83 (> 7) 248 Grace Spencer Clarkston 25:48.6 8:19/M 9
84 (> 7) 241 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 25:49.4 8:20/M 12
85 (> 7) 205 Ashley Brokenshaw Clarkston 25:58.6 8:23/M 12
86 (> 7) 211 Olivia Gilmore Clarkston 25:58.9 8:23/M 11
87 (> 7) 369 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 26:16.3 8:28/M 9
88 (> 7) 256 Emily Wood Clarkston 26:44.5 8:37/M 11
89 (> 7) 461 Jenny Blakely Rochester 26:53.5 8:40/M 11
90 (> 7) 473 Emma Thompson Rochester 27:00.7 8:43/M 9
91 (> 7) 244 Eva Meisl Clarkston 27:26.7 8:51/M 11
92 (> 7) 247 Sarah Snyder Clarkston 28:49.7 9:18/M 12
93 (> 7) 243 Caitlyn Maloney Clarkston 30:18.9 9:46/M 11



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 578 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 15:46.4 5:05/M 12
2 2 112 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:06.7 5:12/M 12
3 3 374 Michael Jarvis Lake Orion 16:10.4 5:13/M 12
4 4 479 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:11.3 5:13/M 12
5 5 481 Austin Remick Rochester 16:17.5 5:15/M 11
6 6 122 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 16:17.6 5:15/M 12
7 7 431 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:19.1 5:16/M 11
8 8 275 William Eisert Clarkston 16:33.7 5:20/M 12
9 9 94 George Nummer Birmingham Seaholm 16:41.1 5:23/M 10
10 10 432 Riley Feeney Oxford 16:43.9 5:24/M 12
11 11 280 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 16:46.1 5:25/M 12
12 12 277 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 16:53.6 5:27/M 9
13 13 601 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:56.9 5:28/M 12
14 14 284 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:00.9 5:29/M 10
15 15 563 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:04.1 5:30/M 11
16 16 265 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 17:04.7 5:30/M 12
17 17 377 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:04.9 5:30/M 10
18 18 379 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 17:05.4 5:31/M 9
19 19 378 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 17:06.3 5:31/M 11
20 20 98 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:09.7 5:32/M 12
21 21 571 Kevin Rose Rochester Adams 17:10.4 5:32/M 12
22 22 668 Andrew Dingwall Troy 17:10.7 5:32/M 12
23 23 278 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:14.3 5:34/M 12
24 24 437 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:16.9 5:34/M 11
25 25 96 Jakob Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 17:19.6 5:35/M 10
26 26 436 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:22.4 5:36/M 11
27 27 373 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:24.9 5:37/M 12
28 28 667 Brandon Davis Troy 17:25.1 5:37/M 12
29 29 434 Ulises Rodriguez Oxford 17:26.2 5:37/M 11
30 30 430 John Bagans Oxford 17:26.3 5:37/M 10
31 31 676 Donald O'Keefe Troy 17:26.5 5:37/M 10
32 32 375 Matthew Junkin Lake Orion 17:27.0 5:38/M 12
33 33 281 Nate Sesti Clarkston 17:27.3 5:38/M 9
34 34 666 Islam Aly Troy 17:27.5 5:38/M 12
35 35 376 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 17:28.4 5:38/M 10
36 36 523 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 17:47.7 5:44/M 12
37 37 433 Hunter Green Oxford 17:50.1 5:45/M 10
38 (> 7) 380 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:50.4 5:45/M 12
39 38 670 Michael Flynn Troy 17:57.3 5:47/M 12
40 39 677 Adithya Sanjay Troy 17:57.6 5:47/M 11
41 40 121 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:59.4 5:48/M 11
42 (> 7) 264 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:01.4 5:49/M 12
43 (> 7) 435 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:02.4 5:49/M 12
44 41 580 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:06.1 5:50/M 11
45 42 675 Harsh Narayankar Troy 18:10.5 5:52/M 10
46 (> 7) 674 Amun Mehta Troy 18:22.5 5:55/M 12
47 43 522 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 18:31.7 5:58/M 10
48 (> 7) 524 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 18:49.5 6:04/M 11
49 44 477 Sean Childers Rochester 18:51.1 6:05/M 12
50 45 90 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:51.5 6:05/M 12
51 46 482 Mitchell Skoegard Rochester 19:40.6 6:21/M 9
52 47 483 Andrew Smith Rochester 19:40.7 6:21/M 12
53 48 480 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:49.0 6:24/M 10
54 49 478 Donald Clark Rochester 20:19.8 6:33/M 12



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 448 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:05.8 5:50/M 12
2 2 305 Christian Collis Clarkston 18:11.6 5:52/M 9
3 3 382 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:11.9 5:52/M 11
4 4 386 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:15.3 5:53/M 11
5 5 321 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:16.5 5:54/M 10
6 6 384 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:17.0 5:54/M 10
7 7 385 Drew Giem Lake Orion 18:19.8 5:55/M 11
8 8 681 Jack Falk Troy 18:20.0 5:55/M 9
9 9 391 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:23.8 5:56/M 11
10 10 687 Nicolas Myhrer Troy 18:25.6 5:56/M 12
11 11 179 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 18:25.7 5:56/M 11
12 12 440 Cade Bell Oxford 18:26.0 5:57/M 11
13 13 441 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 18:27.4 5:57/M 11
14 14 304 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 18:27.9 5:57/M 10
15 15 395 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 18:29.8 5:58/M 12
16 16 389 John Houser Lake Orion 18:32.9 5:59/M 9
17 17 452 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 18:33.9 5:59/M 10
18 (> 7) 387 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 18:36.0 6:00/M 12
19 18 311 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:36.1 6:00/M 10
20 19 679 Matt Barker Troy 18:36.7 6:00/M 10
21 20 347 Mark Sprague Clarkston 18:38.6 6:01/M 10
22 21 688 Kyle Scott Troy 18:40.5 6:01/M 11
23 22 442 Jacob Garland Oxford 18:42.7 6:02/M 11
24 23 557 Jarod John Rochester Adams 18:44.5 6:03/M 10
25 24 153 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 18:45.4 6:03/M 12
26 25 533 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 18:45.8 6:03/M 10
27 (> 7) 394 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 18:48.2 6:04/M 12
28 26 168 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 18:50.0 6:05/M 11
29 27 157 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 18:53.8 6:05/M 12
30 28 599 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 18:54.0 6:06/M 11
31 29 683 Anish Kotnis Troy 18:54.9 6:06/M 10
32 30 682 Liam Kelly Troy 18:55.5 6:06/M 9
33 31 316 James Rothwell Clarkston 18:56.1 6:06/M
34 (> 7) 383 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:00.1 6:08/M 11
35 (> 7) 381 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:01.7 6:08/M 11
36 (> 7) 393 Dylan McCallum Lake Orion 19:03.6 6:09/M 12
37 (> 7) 390 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:04.1 6:09/M 12
38 32 165 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 19:05.2 6:09/M 10
39 33 285 Ben Allen Clarkston 19:07.7 6:10/M 11
40 34 684 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:07.7 6:10/M 10
41 35 143 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:13.4 6:12/M 11
42 36 163 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 19:17.0 6:13/M 12
43 (> 7) 690 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 19:17.1 6:13/M 11
44 37 569 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:19.5 6:14/M 10
45 (> 7) 388 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 19:21.0 6:15/M 12
46 (> 7) 310 Noah Juuhl Clarkston 19:21.7 6:15/M 10
47 (> 7) 169 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 19:22.3 6:15/M 11
48 (> 7) 680 Ethan Carpenter Troy 19:22.5 6:15/M 9
49 38 545 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 19:23.2 6:15/M 10
50 (> 7) 336 Quinn Schreiber Clarkston 19:23.8 6:15/M 9
51 39 446 Kohli Johnson Oxford 19:23.8 6:15/M 12
52 (> 7) 692 Jahow Yu Troy 19:24.9 6:15/M 10
53 (> 7) 685 Lucas Lemke Troy 19:25.0 6:16/M 10
54 40 450 Joseph Legault Oxford 19:27.3 6:16/M 11
55 (> 7) 686 Tommy McGowan Troy 19:29.9 6:17/M 11
56 41 590 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 19:32.6 6:18/M 10
57 (> 7) 286 Matt Baker Clarkston 19:33.2 6:18/M 10
58 (> 7) 691 John Stabinsky Troy 19:36.1 6:19/M 9
59 (> 7) 295 Carson Brock Clarkston 19:37.7 6:20/M 9
60 (> 7) 439 Peter Bagans Oxford 19:44.6 6:22/M 11
61 (> 7) 314 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:44.9 6:22/M 10
62 (> 7) 172 Tor Larsen Birmingham Seaholm 19:48.5 6:23/M 10
63 (> 7) 337 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 19:51.1 6:24/M 10
64 (> 7) 689 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:53.3 6:25/M 12
65 (> 7) 136 Harrison Benet Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.8 6:25/M 10
66 (> 7) 161 Will Crump Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.4 6:25/M 11
67 42 531 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 20:02.1 6:28/M 10
68 (> 7) 556 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 20:02.2 6:28/M 10
69 (> 7) 300 Alex Bryd Clarkston 20:06.2 6:29/M 9
70 (> 7) 589 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 20:06.8 6:29/M 10
71 (> 7) 148 Adam Brodoley Birmingham Seaholm 20:09.0 6:30/M 9
72 (> 7) 555 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 20:09.4 6:30/M 12
73 43 491 Liam Voiles Rochester 20:11.7 6:31/M 10
74 (> 7) 343 Luke Snudden Clarkston 20:12.8 6:31/M 9
75 (> 7) 449 Peyton Lanore Oxford 20:14.6 6:32/M 11
76 (> 7) 521 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 20:15.3 6:32/M 10
77 (> 7) 525 Drew Collins Rochester Adams 20:23.7 6:35/M 9
78 (> 7) 598 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 20:24.6 6:35/M 12
79 (> 7) 438 Jose Acosta Oxford 20:25.0 6:35/M 10
80 (> 7) 445 Bobby Hudson Oxford 20:25.2 6:35/M 12
81 (> 7) 451 Shane Moore Oxford 20:29.4 6:36/M 10
82 (> 7) 532 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 20:40.3 6:40/M 11
83 44 485 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:48.0 6:43/M 11
84 (> 7) 534 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 20:50.4 6:43/M 10
85 (> 7) 177 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 20:52.4 6:44/M 11
86 (> 7) 444 Jason Grabowski Oxford 20:53.8 6:44/M 9
87 (> 7) 447 Jack Kady Oxford 20:54.7 6:45/M 9
88 45 486 Kevin Im Rochester 20:55.5 6:45/M 12
89 (> 7) 443 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 20:57.8 6:45/M 12
90 46 484 Dipra Debnath Rochester 20:59.3 6:46/M 12
91 (> 7) 181 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:06.7 6:48/M 12
92 47 489 Andrew Lefaivre Rochester 21:25.1 6:55/M 9
93 48 490 Matthew Lefaivre Rochester 22:11.6 7:09/M 11
94 (> 7) 180 John Reider Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.1 7:10/M 12
95 49 488 Brian Lebel Rochester 26:23.4 8:31/M 9