<< Go Back

O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & JV Championship
Date: Oct. 22, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship

October 22, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 8 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:38.2 6:01/M 11
2 2 4 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 18:46.3 6:03/M 12
3 3 56 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 18:52.6 6:05/M 9
4 4 222 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:11.5 6:11/M 11
5 5 18 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:13.3 6:12/M 12
6 6 253 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 19:16.6 6:13/M 11
7 7 114 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 19:21.9 6:15/M 12
8 8 1 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:22.9 6:15/M 10
9 9 11 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:38.8 6:20/M 10
10 10 15 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:40.0 6:21/M 10
11 11 115 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 19:41.8 6:21/M 11
12 12 3 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 19:42.8 6:21/M 11
13 13 125 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 19:44.1 6:22/M 9
14 14 58 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 19:45.5 6:22/M 9
15 (> 7) 19 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 19:49.7 6:24/M 9
16 15 130 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 19:51.4 6:24/M 12
17 16 324 Katie Scoles Troy 19:59.4 6:27/M 9
18 17 317 Camille Loken Troy 20:00.0 6:27/M 10
19 18 250 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:07.0 6:29/M 10
20 19 267 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:13.5 6:31/M 11
21 20 224 Amanda Lewis Rochester 20:15.4 6:32/M 11
22 21 217 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:16.5 6:32/M 9
23 22 68 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 20:17.7 6:33/M 12
24 23 229 Lauren Williamson Rochester 20:18.4 6:33/M 10
25 24 277 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:18.9 6:33/M 10
26 25 270 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 20:20.9 6:34/M 11
27 26 184 Ashley Vican Oxford 20:21.4 6:34/M 10
28 27 171 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:22.1 6:34/M 9
29 28 257 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 20:25.4 6:35/M 11
30 29 332 Megan Worrel Troy 20:27.6 6:36/M 10
31 30 255 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:29.0 6:36/M 11
32 31 160 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:29.6 6:36/M 12
33 32 176 Molly Long Oxford 20:30.4 6:37/M 9
34 33 57 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 20:34.3 6:38/M 9
35 34 126 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 20:34.8 6:38/M 9
36 35 55 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 20:39.5 6:40/M 12
37 36 53 Hailey Catania Clarkston 20:43.8 6:41/M 10
38 37 320 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:45.6 6:42/M 10
39 38 215 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 20:50.4 6:43/M 11
40 39 216 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:02.8 6:47/M 11
41 40 175 Hannah Long Oxford 21:13.1 6:51/M 12
42 41 50 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 21:14.9 6:51/M 12
43 42 169 Colleen Henderson Oxford 21:23.6 6:54/M 11
44 43 162 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:25.7 6:55/M 10
45 44 325 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:29.2 6:56/M 9
46 45 318 Riley McAvoy Troy 21:32.6 6:57/M 12
47 46 106 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:34.2 6:57/M 9
48 47 127 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 21:40.7 6:59/M 11
49 (> 7) 275 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:50.1 7:03/M 11
50 (> 7) 109 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 21:51.6 7:03/M 9
51 48 313 Allison Feng Troy 21:54.6 7:04/M 11





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 5 Mika Hamady Birmingham Seaholm 20:18.6 6:33/M 9
2 2 9 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.8 6:40/M 11
3 3 66 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 21:09.7 6:49/M 12
4 4 61 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:15.7 6:51/M 11
5 5 418 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 21:17.7 6:52/M 10
6 6 7 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:23.0 6:54/M 11
7 7 122 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 21:24.4 6:54/M 12
8 8 74 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 21:28.4 6:55/M 9
9 9 59 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:29.9 6:56/M 9
10 10 10 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 21:31.4 6:56/M 12
11 11 20 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:32.7 6:57/M 9
12 12 272 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 21:38.7 6:59/M 10
13 13 129 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 21:40.2 6:59/M 9
14 14 13 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 21:46.6 7:01/M 11
15 (> 7) 6 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 21:47.9 7:02/M 11
16 15 226 Casie Nadasky Rochester 21:50.2 7:03/M 10
17 16 52 Heather Burrum Clarkston 21:52.5 7:03/M 10
18 17 314 Michelle Gu Troy 21:56.0 7:05/M 12
19 18 312 Maddie Falk Troy 21:58.9 7:05/M 12
20 (> 7) 14 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.3 7:06/M 12
21 19 249 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:05.0 7:07/M 11
22 20 248 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:07.4 7:08/M 11
23 21 262 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 22:09.2 7:09/M 12
24 22 76 Madison Walker Clarkston 22:10.6 7:09/M 11
25 (> 7) 2 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
26 23 271 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:15.0 7:11/M 12
27 24 54 Kelsey Catania Clarkston 22:16.6 7:11/M 12
28 25 219 Adalyn Clark Rochester 22:19.5 7:12/M 10
29 (> 7) 12 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 22:21.7 7:13/M 9
30 26 131 Olivia Zeller Lake Orion 22:23.5 7:13/M 9
31 (> 7) 16 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.1 7:14/M 10
32 (> 7) 17 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.6 7:14/M 12
33 (> 7) 72 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 22:27.3 7:15/M 10
34 27 273 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:28.1 7:15/M 9
35 28 268 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:28.6 7:15/M 10
36 29 214 Merideth Anness Rochester 22:31.1 7:16/M 12
37 30 177 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:35.6 7:17/M 9
38 31 227 Rachel Pitts Rochester 22:37.6 7:18/M 12
39 32 225 Alexa Ligon Rochester 22:39.8 7:18/M 10
40 (> 7) 252 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 22:41.3 7:19/M 12
41 33 116 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 22:45.0 7:20/M 11
42 34 322 Mariana Renke Troy 22:47.0 7:21/M 12
43 (> 7) 260 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 22:53.1 7:23/M 10
44 35 165 Alaina Fistler Oxford 22:54.8 7:23/M 11
45 (> 7) 63 Jillian Haas Clarkston 22:56.1 7:24/M 10
46 (> 7) 69 Grace Nolan Clarkston 23:01.1 7:25/M 9
47 36 220 Rainey Golab Rochester 23:02.5 7:26/M 10
48 37 315 Claire Hao Troy 23:04.5 7:26/M 10
49 38 331 Mo Vogel Troy 23:07.6 7:27/M 12
50 39 168 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:11.5 7:29/M 11
51 40 319 Kaitlyn McWilliams Troy 23:19.1 7:31/M 12
52 (> 7) 70 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:21.4 7:32/M 12
53 41 333 Elise Xia Troy 23:26.2 7:34/M 10
54 42 221 Cecila Harris Rochester 23:29.8 7:35/M 9
55 43 167 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:34.7 7:36/M 10
56 (> 7) 75 Alex Touchtone Clarkston 23:35.0 7:36/M 10
57 (> 7) 21 Lauren Umbarger Birmingham Seaholm 23:36.2 7:37/M 12
58 (> 7) 316 Jane Kim Troy 23:37.4 7:37/M 9
59 (> 7) 67 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 23:41.5 7:38/M 11
60 44 174 Janina Legault Oxford 23:42.3 7:39/M 10
61 (> 7) 230 Erin Williamson Rochester 23:43.7 7:39/M 11
62 (> 7) 308 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:44.8 7:39/M 11
63 (> 7) 328 Max Toukhanian Troy 23:46.0 7:40/M 11
64 45 164 Micah Dymond Oxford 23:49.2 7:41/M 10
65 (> 7) 309 Jessica Butler Troy 23:50.0 7:41/M 11
66 46 172 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:53.7 7:42/M 9
67 (> 7) 327 Anshula Sundaram Troy 23:58.8 7:44/M 10
68 47 128 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:59.3 7:44/M 9
69 (> 7) 185 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 24:00.9 7:45/M 10
70 (> 7) 77 Emily Wood Clarkston 24:03.1 7:45/M 10
71 48 107 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:04.4 7:46/M 10
72 (> 7) 329 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:04.9 7:46/M 10
73 49 120 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 24:05.4 7:46/M 10
74 (> 7) 180 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:05.7 7:46/M 9
75 (> 7) 65 Nicole Horner Clarkston 24:06.7 7:46/M 11
76 (> 7) 276 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:10.0 7:48/M 9
77 (> 7) 256 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:11.4 7:48/M 10
78 (> 7) 326 Cara Stromberg Troy 24:12.5 7:48/M 99
79 (> 7) 60 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 24:13.3 7:49/M 9
80 (> 7) 310 Sara Cooper Troy 24:22.0 7:52/M 11
81 (> 7) 62 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 24:23.5 7:52/M 12
82 (> 7) 311 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 24:26.7 7:53/M 9
83 (> 7) 259 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:28.8 7:54/M 9
84 (> 7) 264 Natalie Parkyn Rochester Adams 24:34.1 7:55/M 12
85 (> 7) 334 Brianna Zuhl Troy 24:39.5 7:57/M 11
86 (> 7) 113 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 24:40.9 7:57/M 12
87 (> 7) 110 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:48.0 8:00/M 9
88 (> 7) 118 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 24:53.2 8:02/M 11
89 (> 7) 121 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 24:58.1 8:03/M 12
90 (> 7) 323 Katherine Diederich Troy 24:59.8 8:04/M 11
91 (> 7) 161 Jessica Cambell Oxford 25:02.3 8:05/M 10
92 (> 7) 274 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 25:04.9 8:05/M 9
93 (> 7) 254 Mary Jackson Rochester Adams 25:06.5 8:06/M 10
94 (> 7) 51 Ashley Brokenshaw Clarkston 25:09.7 8:07/M 11
95 (> 7) 179 Anna Skelley Oxford 25:12.5 8:08/M 12
96 (> 7) 111 Anna Blue Lake Orion 25:17.8 8:09/M 12
97 (> 7) 251 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 25:18.6 8:10/M 12
98 (> 7) 112 Victoria Bohannon Lake Orion 25:20.8 8:10/M 11
99 (> 7) 258 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:22.3 8:11/M 10
100 (> 7) 173 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 25:45.8 8:18/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 178 Nina Neumann Oxford 25:51.1 8:20/M 10
102 (> 7) 265 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 25:56.6 8:22/M 9
103 (> 7) 263 Maddie Burgin Rochester Adams 25:58.4 8:23/M 12
104 (> 7) 166 Keara Fox Oxford 26:24.2 8:31/M 9
105 (> 7) 71 Teagan Phillips Clarkston 26:34.5 8:34/M 12





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 148 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 15:44.0 5:05/M 12
2 2 300 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 15:56.4 5:08/M 11
3 3 31 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:04.2 5:11/M 12
4 4 196 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:09.6 5:13/M 12
5 5 238 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:12.0 5:14/M 11
6 6 45 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:13.4 5:14/M 11
7 7 135 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion 16:21.0 5:16/M 12
8 8 283 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 16:29.5 5:19/M 12
9 9 134 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:30.4 5:19/M 12
10 10 299 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 16:31.4 5:20/M 12
11 11 243 Shane Skelcy Rochester 16:33.1 5:20/M 12
12 12 49 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 16:33.7 5:20/M 11
13 13 44 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:38.6 5:22/M 12
14 14 141 Jack Everts Lake Orion 16:41.0 5:23/M 11
15 15 91 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 16:44.6 5:24/M 11
16 16 305 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 16:45.9 5:24/M 12
17 17 140 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 16:47.6 5:25/M 12
18 18 86 William Eisert Clarkston 16:51.8 5:26/M 11
19 19 190 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:53.5 5:27/M 10
20 20 104 Eric Smith Clarkston 16:54.2 5:27/M 12
21 21 307 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:59.5 5:29/M 11
22 22 236 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:00.4 5:29/M 12
23 23 103 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:01.0 5:29/M 9
24 24 210 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:01.3 5:29/M 12
25 25 242 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:05.9 5:31/M 12
26 26 42 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:06.3 5:31/M 11
27 27 40 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:06.7 5:31/M 12
28 28 209 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:11.3 5:33/M 10
29 29 87 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:12.3 5:33/M 11
30 30 89 Grant Henley Clarkston 17:12.7 5:33/M 12
31 31 137 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:13.2 5:33/M 12
32 32 153 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:15.1 5:34/M 9
33 33 83 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 17:16.3 5:34/M 11
34 34 339 John Gearig Troy 17:19.0 5:35/M 12
35 35 37 George Nummer Birmingham Seaholm 17:22.6 5:36/M 9
36 36 357 Jonathon Slifkin Troy 17:25.0 5:37/M 11
37 37 207 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
38 38 204 David Rodriguez Oxford 17:27.9 5:38/M 12
39 (> 7) 142 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:28.5 5:38/M 10
40 39 337 Andrew Dingwall Troy 17:34.8 5:40/M 11
41 40 296 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:40.2 5:42/M 10
42 41 193 Riley Feeney Oxford 17:42.0 5:43/M 11
43 42 347 Andy Olson Troy 17:44.3 5:43/M 12
44 43 344 Leo McManus Troy 17:55.5 5:47/M 12
45 (> 7) 211 Armando Vega Oxford 17:58.5 5:48/M 12
46 44 280 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:00.4 5:48/M 11
47 45 335 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:16.0 5:54/M 10
48 (> 7) 302 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:21.2 5:55/M 10
49 46 231 Sean Childers Rochester 18:47.9 6:04/M 11
50 47 354 Adithya Sanjay Troy 18:53.1 6:05/M 10
51 48 240 Ronith Murali Rochester 19:22.7 6:15/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 150 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 17:36.8 5:41/M 10
2 2 85 Derrick Egli Clarkston 17:48.0 5:45/M 12
3 3 46 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:49.3 5:45/M 10
4 4 154 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 17:53.0 5:46/M 10
5 5 159 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 17:55.2 5:47/M 9
6 6 144 Kevin Hansen Lake Orion 17:59.2 5:48/M 12
7 7 151 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:00.5 5:48/M 10
8 8 203 Luke Powers Oxford 18:04.3 5:50/M 12
9 9 147 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:09.1 5:51/M 9
10 10 101 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:10.7 5:52/M 9
11 11 27 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:11.2 5:52/M 11
12 12 97 James Rothwell Clarkston 18:13.3 5:53/M 9
13 13 205 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:14.1 5:53/M 11
14 14 41 Jake Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 18:16.1 5:54/M 9
15 15 191 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 18:21.7 5:55/M 10
16 16 100 Casper Schichtle Clarkston 18:23.9 5:56/M 9
17 17 143 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:25.6 5:56/M 10
18 18 35 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 18:26.3 5:57/M 12
19 19 208 David Staser Oxford 18:27.0 5:57/M 12
20 20 78 Matthew Achison Clarkston 18:28.7 5:57/M 9
21 21 94 Derek Opel Clarkston 18:29.9 5:58/M 12
22 22 82 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:32.1 5:59/M 11
23 23 298 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 18:32.5 5:59/M 12
24 24 29 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 18:32.9 5:59/M 9
25 (> 7) 136 John Arnold Lake Orion 18:33.4 5:59/M 12
26 25 338 Mike Flynn Troy 18:33.9 5:59/M 11
27 26 187 Cade Bell Oxford 18:34.3 5:59/M 10
28 27 24 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 18:34.8 5:59/M 11
29 (> 7) 155 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 18:35.1 6:00/M 11
30 28 295 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 18:37.2 6:00/M 12
31 29 25 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 18:38.8 6:01/M 11
32 30 358 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:39.9 6:01/M 10
33 (> 7) 32 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 18:40.5 6:01/M 10
34 (> 7) 156 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 18:41.0 6:02/M 10
35 (> 7) 98 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 18:42.6 6:02/M 9
36 (> 7) 139 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:43.0 6:02/M 9
37 (> 7) 92 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:43.7 6:02/M 9
38 (> 7) 152 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 18:44.2 6:03/M 10
39 (> 7) 84 Ryan Donnelly Clarkston 18:46.1 6:03/M 11
40 (> 7) 133 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:46.7 6:03/M 10
41 (> 7) 149 Greg Maki Lake Orion 18:51.0 6:05/M 11
42 31 345 Amun Mehta Troy 18:58.2 6:07/M 11
43 32 199 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:59.0 6:07/M 11
44 33 346 Donald O'Keefe Troy 18:59.8 6:07/M 9
45 (> 7) 23 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.5 6:08/M 12
46 (> 7) 138 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:01.4 6:08/M 10
47 (> 7) 132 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:02.9 6:08/M 10
48 34 213 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:03.4 6:09/M 9
49 35 293 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 19:04.3 6:09/M 12
50 (> 7) 189 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 19:05.8 6:09/M 12
51 (> 7) 102 Jack Sebring Clarkston 19:06.1 6:10/M 12
52 (> 7) 145 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 19:06.7 6:10/M 12
53 36 306 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 19:08.0 6:10/M 10
54 37 356 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:09.7 6:11/M 11
55 38 336 Brandon Davis Troy 19:10.4 6:11/M 11
56 39 342 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 19:12.5 6:12/M 12
57 (> 7) 198 Kohli Johnson Oxford 19:13.7 6:12/M 11
58 (> 7) 96 Andrew Ross Clarkston 19:15.4 6:13/M 11
59 (> 7) 341 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:16.8 6:13/M 9
60 (> 7) 90 Alex Hunt Clarkston 19:18.7 6:14/M 9
61 (> 7) 105 Nicholas Sprague Clarkston 19:21.8 6:15/M 12
62 (> 7) 88 Brian Glowski Clarkston 19:22.3 6:15/M 9
63 (> 7) 350 Matt Pienta Troy 19:25.2 6:16/M 12
64 40 286 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 19:26.8 6:16/M 11
65 (> 7) 80 Mark Sprague Clarkston 19:29.3 6:17/M 9
66 (> 7) 47 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 19:30.4 6:17/M 12
67 (> 7) 81 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 19:31.0 6:18/M 9
68 41 288 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 19:31.5 6:18/M 12
69 (> 7) 349 Ethan Phillips Troy 19:32.5 6:18/M 11
70 (> 7) 48 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 19:37.2 6:20/M 12
71 (> 7) 188 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 19:37.7 6:20/M 10
72 (> 7) 348 Harsh Patel Troy 19:39.4 6:20/M 12
73 42 278 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 19:40.3 6:21/M 11
74 (> 7) 28 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 19:40.8 6:21/M 11
75 (> 7) 194 Jacob Garland Oxford 19:41.6 6:21/M 10
76 (> 7) 201 Joseph Legault Oxford 19:42.3 6:21/M 10
77 (> 7) 197 Bobby Hudson Oxford 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
78 (> 7) 355 Kyle Scott Troy 19:48.4 6:23/M 10
79 (> 7) 292 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 19:50.0 6:24/M 12
80 43 244 Andrew Smith Rochester 19:52.2 6:25/M 11
81 (> 7) 297 Juan Pina Rochester Adams 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
82 (> 7) 352 Joseph Salib Troy 19:53.8 6:25/M 12
83 44 239 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:55.4 6:25/M 9
84 (> 7) 206 Anthony Romeo Oxford 19:55.8 6:25/M 9
85 (> 7) 360 Andrew Wong Troy 19:56.2 6:26/M 11
86 45 232 Donald Clark Rochester 19:56.7 6:26/M 11
87 (> 7) 38 Connor O'Rourke Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.5 6:26/M 10
88 (> 7) 79 Paris Sage Clarkston 20:02.6 6:28/M 10
89 (> 7) 340 Vineet Kamat Troy 20:06.4 6:29/M 11
90 (> 7) 289 Jarod John Rochester Adams 20:10.0 6:30/M 9
91 (> 7) 304 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:11.4 6:31/M 9
92 (> 7) 359 Muyang Wang Troy 20:16.4 6:32/M 10
93 (> 7) 200 Peyton Lanore Oxford 20:18.4 6:33/M 10
94 (> 7) 95 Eric Raines Clarkston 20:20.0 6:34/M 9
95 (> 7) 290 Eli King Rochester Adams 20:21.8 6:34/M 9
96 46 234 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
97 (> 7) 361 Alex Zhang Troy 20:24.5 6:35/M 12
98 (> 7) 186 Jose Acosta Oxford 20:27.1 6:36/M 9
99 (> 7) 294 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 20:27.9 6:36/M 9
100 (> 7) 202 Luke Meyer Oxford 20:29.3 6:36/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 343 Quinn Favret Troy 20:32.9 6:37/M 10
102 (> 7) 195 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 20:37.4 6:39/M 11
103 (> 7) 287 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 20:37.8 6:39/M 11
104 (> 7) 212 Macalister Wells Oxford 20:41.4 6:40/M 11
105 (> 7) 146 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 20:45.7 6:42/M 11
106 (> 7) 351 David Ryber Troy 20:46.4 6:42/M 11
107 (> 7) 303 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 20:46.8 6:42/M 11
108 (> 7) 34 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 20:49.4 6:43/M 12
109 (> 7) 43 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 20:50.8 6:43/M 11
110 (> 7) 301 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 20:55.0 6:45/M 9
111 (> 7) 192 Jack Coyle Oxford 21:02.4 6:47/M 10
112 47 233 Dipra Debnath Rochester 21:09.1 6:49/M 11
113 48 245 Khalil Tobe Rochester 21:14.5 6:51/M 10
114 (> 7) 282 John Atkinson Rochester Adams 21:15.3 6:51/M 9
115 (> 7) 353 Aidan Salomon Troy 21:33.3 6:57/M 9
116 (> 7) 279 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 21:40.6 6:59/M 9
117 49 246 Liam Voiles Rochester 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
118 (> 7) 237 Kevin Im Rochester 22:58.1 7:25/M 11
119 (> 7) 235 Jamil Haddad Rochester 24:25.7 7:53/M 12
120 (> 7) 247 Lance Wells Rochester 26:56.2 8:41/M 9