<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Division 1 Championship Varsity & JV Overall Finish Report
Date: Oct. 18, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship
October 18, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 417 Brooke Kovacic Oxford Wildcats 17:50.7 5:45/M 12
2 2 553 Audrey Belf Seaholm Maples 18:01.4 5:49/M 10
3 3 17 Gabby Thivierge Adams Highlanders 18:17.0 5:54/M 12
4 4 643 Tess Wilberding Seaholm Maples 18:21.3 5:55/M 12
5 5 9 Jamie Morrissey Adams Highlanders 18:27.2 5:57/M 12
6 6 492 Jessica Goethals Rochester Falcons 18:34.8 5:59/M 11
7 7 640 Aubrey Wilberding Seaholm Maples 18:41.9 6:02/M 12
8 8 53 Nicole Hanson Clarkston Wolves 18:43.5 6:02/M 11
9 9 562 Rachel Dadamio Seaholm Maples 18:53.6 6:05/M 10
10 10 44 Erin Billette Clarkston Wolves 19:15.6 6:13/M 11
11 11 556 Danielle Bentzley Seaholm Maples 19:23.7 6:15/M 11
12 12 14 Lydia Stanley Adams Highlanders 19:31.9 6:18/M 12
13 13 875 Abby Green Troy Colts 19:32.3 6:18/M 11
14 14 635 Allison Wegner Seaholm Maples 19:34.7 6:19/M 12
15 15 246 Danielle Carr Lake Orion Dragons 19:35.7 6:19/M 10
16 16 563 Julia Demko Seaholm Maples 19:36.6 6:19/M 10
17 17 410 Jenna Feeney Oxford Wildcats 19:37.4 6:20/M 10
18 (> 7) 565 Patty Girardot Seaholm Maples 19:46.5 6:23/M 9
19 18 52 Lynsie Gram Clarkston Wolves 19:51.3 6:24/M 11
20 19 46 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston Wolves 19:55.2 6:25/M 11
21 20 422 Hannah Long Oxford Wildcats 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
22 21 882 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:03.5 6:28/M 11
23 22 257 Emily Fluent Lake Orion Dragons 20:05.1 6:29/M 9
24 23 870 Haley Burns Troy Colts 20:07.2 6:29/M 12
25 24 344 Erin Womack Lake Orion Dragons 20:07.6 6:29/M 10
26 25 428 Sabrina Smith Oxford Wildcats 20:10.2 6:30/M 10
27 26 879 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 20:11.3 6:31/M 11
28 27 504 Allison Skelcy Rochester Falcons 20:12.7 6:31/M 10
29 28 43 Sage Beauregard Clarkston Wolves 20:14.0 6:32/M 11
30 29 509 Elise Walker Rochester Falcons 20:19.2 6:33/M 12
31 30 429 Reilly Squarcia Oxford Wildcats 20:21.3 6:34/M 9
32 31 886 Maral Toukhanian Troy Colts 20:26.9 6:35/M 12
33 32 7 Caroline Kletzien Adams Highlanders 20:31.1 6:37/M 11
34 33 488 Grace Charnesky Rochester Falcons 20:36.0 6:39/M 9
35 34 888 Haley Wendt Troy Colts 20:37.7 6:39/M 12
36 35 49 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston Wolves 20:39.1 6:40/M 11
37 36 88 Katerine French Rochester Falcons 20:40.4 6:40/M 9
38 37 407 Christiania Bruce Oxford Wildcats 20:41.8 6:40/M 9
39 38 254 Molly Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 20:43.8 6:41/M 12
40 39 249 Anna Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 20:44.8 6:41/M 11
41 40 754 Frances Angel Stoney Creek Cougars 20:45.9 6:42/M 10
42 41 840 Mary Santi Stoney Creek Cougars 20:47.6 6:42/M 12
43 42 828 Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek Cougars 20:48.6 6:43/M 12
44 43 11 Monica Rasmussen Adams Highlanders 20:50.0 6:43/M 12
45 44 497 Dayna Pienta Rochester Falcons 20:52.2 6:44/M 10
46 45 198 Patty Babich Lake Orion Dragons 20:53.0 6:44/M 12
47 46 869 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 20:53.6 6:44/M 12
48 47 837 Savannah Rembold Stoney Creek Cougars 20:54.1 6:45/M 10
49 48 832 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek Cougars 21:03.7 6:47/M 12
50 49 329 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion Dragons 21:06.4 6:48/M 11
51 50 834 Sophia Mai Stoney Creek Cougars 21:08.6 6:49/M 9
52 51 57 Molly Jeffers Clarkston Wolves 21:10.2 6:50/M 11
53 52 4 Mackenzie Ginste Adams Highlanders 21:16.4 6:52/M 11
54 (> 7) 210 Kylie Barber Lake Orion Dragons 21:20.6 6:53/M 10
55 53 844 Rachi Willard Stoney Creek Cougars 21:22.5 6:54/M 9
56 54 12 Meghan Santella Adams Highlanders 21:27.4 6:55/M 11
57 (> 7) 56 Helen Jeffers Clarkston Wolves 21:33.7 6:57/M 11
58 (> 7) 5 Alexis Gorman Adams Highlanders 21:41.2 7:00/M 12
59 (> 7) 761 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek Cougars 21:43.6 7:00/M 12
60 55 496 Erica Munyan Rochester Falcons 22:20.8 7:12/M 12
61 (> 7) 505 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester Falcons 22:28.9 7:15/M 10
62 56 411 Kristen Godwin Oxford Wildcats 23:37.9 7:37/M 10
63 (> 7) 404 Wrobel Abby Oxford Wildcats 23:42.4 7:39/M 12




Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 642 Mallory Wilberding Seaholm Maples 19:28.6 6:17/M 12
2 2 639 Kendall Weinert Seaholm Maples 19:33.2 6:18/M 12
3 3 633 Mary Sanders Seaholm Maples 20:36.6 6:39/M 9
4 4 48 Kaitlin Cavallo Clarkston Wolves 20:41.3 6:40/M 11
5 5 59 Morgan Martin Clarkston Wolves 21:00.6 6:46/M 11
6 6 621 Delaney O'Brien Seaholm Maples 21:02.4 6:47/M 10
7 7 54 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston Wolves 21:03.6 6:47/M 11
8 8 634 Selena Wallace Seaholm Maples 21:22.2 6:54/M 12
9 9 557 Brooke Callaghan Seaholm Maples 21:29.8 6:56/M 11
10 10 45 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston Wolves 21:31.7 6:56/M 11
11 11 619 Heather Lee Seaholm Maples 21:33.3 6:57/M 10
12 12 61 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston Wolves 21:42.2 7:00/M 11
13 13 878 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 21:45.0 7:01/M 11
14 (> 7) 638 Becca Wegner Seaholm Maples 21:48.2 7:02/M 10
15 (< 5) 409 Summer Desotell Oxford Wildcats 21:49.1 7:02/M 11
16 (> 7) 628 Bridget Sabbagh Seaholm Maples 21:49.8 7:02/M 9
17 14 881 Riley McAvoy Troy Colts 21:50.8 7:03/M 9
18 15 47 Kelsey Catania Clarkston Wolves 21:52.1 7:03/M 11
19 16 887 Amanda Vogel Troy Colts 21:53.5 7:04/M 9
20 17 873 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 21:56.0 7:05/M 12
21 18 3 Maura Bayagich Adams Highlanders 21:57.5 7:05/M 10
22 (> 7) 625 Maclane Paddock Seaholm Maples 21:59.2 7:05/M 9
23 19 883 Jessica Moore Troy Colts 22:09.2 7:09/M 11
24 20 51 Monica Wanat Clarkston Wolves 22:09.7 7:09/M 11
25 (> 7) 620 Evana Makoul Seaholm Maples 22:10.3 7:09/M 10
26 21 885 Emma Thomas Troy Colts 22:10.8 7:09/M 10
27 22 15 Samantha Stevons Adams Highlanders 22:24.8 7:14/M 9
28 (> 7) 55 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston Wolves 22:26.7 7:14/M 11
29 23 800 Melanie Decook Stoney Creek Cougars 22:27.3 7:15/M 9
30 24 872 Amanda Crecelius Troy Colts 22:30.5 7:15/M 11
31 25 13 Natalie Stadwick Adams Highlanders 22:31.5 7:16/M 10
32 26 10 Cailin Murphy Adams Highlanders 22:32.7 7:16/M 10
33 (> 7) 618 Mckenzie Hyde Seaholm Maples 22:33.2 7:16/M 10
34 27 245 Riley Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 22:34.7 7:17/M 11
35 28 260 Abby Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 22:38.4 7:18/M 9
36 (> 7) 60 Haleigh Orr Clarkston Wolves 22:38.8 7:18/M 11
37 (> 7) 889 Sara Wideman Troy Colts 22:43.7 7:20/M 12
38 29 284 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion Dragons 22:44.1 7:20/M 11
39 (> 7) 623 Joanna Noga Seaholm Maples 22:47.0 7:21/M 12
40 (> 7) 62 Amanda Wakefield Clarkston Wolves 22:49.3 7:22/M 11
41 30 316 Anne Schnurpfeil Lake Orion Dragons 22:56.4 7:24/M 11
42 (< 5) 418 Moloney Lauren Oxford Wildcats 22:59.2 7:25/M 12
43 (> 7) 880 Lauren MacKillop Troy Colts 23:01.3 7:25/M 12
44 31 8 Lauren Lowes Adams Highlanders 23:03.9 7:26/M 11
45 32 233 Callie Belanger Lake Orion Dragons 23:11.6 7:29/M 11
46 33 268 Julia Grut Lake Orion Dragons 23:15.2 7:30/M 11
47 34 831 Amanda Jacobs Stoney Creek Cougars 23:18.0 7:31/M 9
48 (> 7) 64 Clara Zeder Clarkston Wolves 23:18.9 7:31/M 11
49 (> 7) 874 Maddie Falk Troy Colts 23:19.5 7:31/M 9
50 (> 7) 877 Christina Khouri Troy Colts 23:19.9 7:31/M 10
51 35 276 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion Dragons 23:25.2 7:33/M 10
52 36 1 Rachel Eble Adams Highlanders 23:26.2 7:34/M 10
53 (> 7) 868 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 23:27.0 7:34/M 12
54 37 842 Alyssa Swigart Stoney Creek Cougars 23:27.8 7:34/M 12
55 38 494 Kelly Harlan Rochester Falcons 23:28.2 7:34/M 11
56 (> 7) 555 Nikki Benson Seaholm Maples 23:28.6 7:34/M 10
57 (> 7) 248 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion Dragons 23:30.4 7:35/M 11
58 39 18 Camille Wolanin Adams Highlanders 23:34.0 7:36/M 10
59 (> 7) 564 Taylor Freeburg Seaholm Maples 23:39.0 7:38/M 12
60 (> 7) 876 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 23:41.7 7:38/M 12
61 (> 7) 16 Marie Szilard Adams Highlanders 23:42.3 7:39/M 11
62 (> 7) 282 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 23:43.0 7:39/M 10
63 40 827 Brittany Dymm Stoney Creek Cougars 23:44.7 7:39/M 12
64 41 836 Jenna Mrocko Stoney Creek Cougars 23:47.3 7:40/M 11
65 (> 7) 294 Madison Reid Lake Orion Dragons 23:49.6 7:41/M 10
66 (> 7) 890 Bri Yeskey Troy Colts 23:54.3 7:43/M 10
67 (> 7) 884 Kim Pius Troy Colts 23:56.4 7:43/M 12
68 42 841 Aislin Stephan Stoney Creek Cougars 24:00.6 7:45/M 12
69 (> 7) 287 Molly Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 24:04.6 7:46/M 10
70 43 499 Lauron Sanders Rochester Falcons 24:05.2 7:46/M 11
71 (> 7) 242 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion Dragons 24:06.4 7:46/M 11
72 (> 7) 6 Maureen Halpin Adams Highlanders 24:07.5 7:47/M 11
73 (> 7) 273 Kasidy Higgins Lake Orion Dragons 24:16.9 7:50/M 11
74 44 493 Stephanie Handley Rochester Falcons 24:19.2 7:51/M 12
75 45 498 Rachel Pitts Rochester Falcons 24:21.3 7:51/M 9
76 (> 7) 272 Megan Friedrich Lake Orion Dragons 24:29.1 7:54/M 12
77 46 829 Clare Hudock Stoney Creek Cougars 24:45.5 7:59/M 12
78 (> 7) 871 Sarah Chmielewski Troy Colts 24:49.4 8:00/M 12
79 (> 7) 342 Maddie Stroin Lake Orion Dragons 24:50.9 8:01/M 11
80 (> 7) 833 Victoria Longton Stoney Creek Cougars 25:03.9 8:05/M 12
81 (> 7) 50 Briana Crist Clarkston Wolves 25:16.6 8:09/M 11
82 (> 7) 757 Lizzy Blake Stoney Creek Cougars 25:31.4 8:14/M 11
83 (> 7) 843 Alyssa Trethewey Stoney Creek Cougars 25:37.8 8:16/M 12
84 (> 7) 835 Michelle McClosky Stoney Creek Cougars 25:47.2 8:19/M 12
85 (> 7) 839 Marina Ruperd Stoney Creek Cougars 26:04.4 8:25/M 11
86 (> 7) 838 Shelby Rosalik Stoney Creek Cougars 26:07.6 8:25/M 10
87 (> 7) 830 Kelsey Hughes Stoney Creek Cougars 26:14.4 8:28/M 11
88 47 502 Shayla Sanders Rochester Falcons 26:16.3 8:28/M 10
89 (< 5) 408 Kristen Deighton Oxford Wildcats 26:32.3 8:34/M 12
90 (< 5) 412 Wilson Hannah Oxford Wildcats 26:33.8 8:34/M
91 48 489 Theresa Deneau Rochester Falcons 27:16.6 8:48/M 10
92 (> 7) 42 Taylor Beach Clarkston Wolves 30:36.3 9:52/M 11




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 357 Timothy Carey II Lake Orion Dragons 15:26.8 4:59/M
2 2 22 Stephen Biebelhausen Adams Highlanders 16:05.7 5:11/M 12
3 3 179 Sam Tanielian Clarkston Wolves 16:15.0 5:15/M 12
4 4 996 Kunal Tangri Troy Colts 16:22.5 5:17/M 10
5 5 862 Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek Cougars 16:26.2 5:18/M 12
6 6 541 Blake Pozolo Rochester Falcons 16:34.9 5:21/M 12
7 7 460 Ryan Gillespie Oxford Wildcats 16:39.2 5:22/M 12
8 8 351 David Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 16:42.1 5:23/M
9 9 390 Zachary Seilkop Lake Orion Dragons 16:42.8 5:23/M
10 10 544 James Shuler Rochester Falcons 16:46.9 5:25/M 11
11 11 845 Eric Boyle Stoney Creek Cougars 16:48.6 5:25/M 11
12 12 84 Nick Moore Clarkston Wolves 16:50.4 5:26/M 12
13 13 37 Conner Stevons Adams Highlanders 16:51.7 5:26/M 12
14 14 671 Spencer Miller Seaholm Maples 16:53.4 5:27/M 10
15 15 478 Joey Ufolla Oxford Wildcats 16:55.5 5:27/M 11
16 16 648 Ross Bernard Seaholm Maples 16:56.2 5:28/M 11
17 17 377 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 16:58.2 5:28/M
18 18 895 Christian HarnishfegerTroy Colts 17:00.2 5:29/M 11
19 19 986 Joe McConachie Troy Colts 17:05.4 5:31/M 10
20 20 38 Peter Tkac Adams Highlanders 17:06.5 5:31/M 10
21 21 375 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion Dragons 17:07.1 5:31/M
22 22 990 Christian Przeslawski Troy Colts 17:09.0 5:32/M 12
23 23 440 Ross Chapman Oxford Wildcats 17:09.4 5:32/M 12
24 24 387 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion Dragons 17:09.8 5:32/M
25 25 21 Adam Beck Adams Highlanders 17:13.0 5:33/M 10
26 26 543 Kyle Repetto Rochester Falcons 17:14.6 5:34/M 10
27 27 369 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 17:16.6 5:34/M
28 (> 7) 370 Anthony Gerard Lake Orion Dragons 17:23.4 5:36/M
29 28 735 Jack Williams Seaholm Maples 17:24.3 5:37/M 11
30 29 461 Noah Jenkins Oxford Wildcats 17:26.0 5:37/M 11
31 30 70 Austin Draving Clarkston Wolves 17:27.8 5:38/M 12
32 31 994 Josh Rusgo Troy Colts 17:33.2 5:40/M 12
33 32 473 Jacob Schenten Oxford Wildcats 17:35.1 5:40/M 11
34 33 530 Kushal Jaligama Rochester Falcons 17:37.2 5:41/M 10
35 34 40 Charlie Turcotte Adams Highlanders 17:38.5 5:41/M 12
36 35 34 Justin Schofield Adams Highlanders 17:40.1 5:42/M 12
37 36 856 Philip Mai Stoney Creek Cougars 17:42.3 5:43/M 11
38 37 469 Aaron Pletta Oxford Wildcats 17:44.5 5:43/M 12
39 38 855 Alex Landuyt Stoney Creek Cougars 17:47.4 5:44/M 10
40 39 68 Scott Cousino Clarkston Wolves 17:49.3 5:45/M 12
41 40 437 Logan Bruni Oxford Wildcats 17:50.0 5:45/M 10
42 41 77 Grant Henley Clarkston Wolves 17:51.2 5:45/M 9
43 42 668 Jonah Kest Seaholm Maples 17:53.6 5:46/M 11
44 43 145 Jake Streng Clarkston Wolves 17:55.2 5:47/M 12
45 44 992 Jun Ro Troy Colts 17:58.0 5:48/M 12
46 45 550 Dillon Smith Rochester Falcons 17:59.8 5:48/M 10
47 46 693 Alex Skender Seaholm Maples 18:01.5 5:49/M 9
48 47 849 Chris Dibble Stoney Creek Cougars 18:02.5 5:49/M 11
49 48 23 Michael Gaduski Adams Highlanders 18:03.1 5:49/M 12
50 49 723 Jack Walton Seaholm Maples 18:04.9 5:50/M 11
51 50 665 Max Gomez Seaholm Maples 18:06.9 5:50/M 12
52 51 850 Jon Dilorenzo Stoney Creek Cougars 18:17.5 5:54/M 10
53 52 847 Ben Danforth Stoney Creek Cougars 18:18.0 5:54/M 11
54 53 524 Drew Hagge Rochester Falcons 18:21.0 5:55/M 12
55 54 999 Jordan Zhu Troy Colts 18:22.5 5:55/M 11
56 (> 7) 854 Andrew Lajoie Stoney Creek Cougars 18:27.5 5:57/M 10
57 55 535 Grant McPherson Rochester Falcons 18:31.3 5:58/M 11
58 (> 7) 456 Ricky Dvorak Oxford Wildcats 18:31.7 5:58/M 11
59 (> 7) 546 Joe Shuler Rochester Falcons 18:32.1 5:59/M 9
60 (> 7) 32 Alex Potoniec Adams Highlanders 18:37.4 6:00/M 12
61 (> 7) 898 Mark House Troy Colts 18:37.8 6:00/M 12
62 (> 7) 658 Alex Crump Seaholm Maples 18:55.8 6:06/M 10




Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 376 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 17:27.3 5:38/M
2 2 366 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 17:29.1 5:38/M 9
3 3 386 Nicholas Roukounakis Lake Orion Dragons 17:31.3 5:39/M
4 4 383 Joshua Moats Lake Orion Dragons 17:33.7 5:40/M
5 5 367 Chad Fields Lake Orion Dragons 17:51.7 5:45/M
6 6 380 Nicholas Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 17:54.4 5:46/M
7 7 20 Nathan Stadwick Adams Highlanders 17:55.8 5:47/M 10
8 8 399 Michael Zielinsky Lake Orion Dragons 17:59.0 5:48/M
9 9 987 Matt Miros Troy Colts 18:13.0 5:53/M 10
10 10 521 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester Falcons 18:14.4 5:53/M 11
11 (> 7) 364 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 18:15.1 5:53/M
12 (> 7) 397 Nicholas Wylin Lake Orion Dragons 18:15.6 5:53/M
13 (> 7) 384 Matthew Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 18:18.6 5:54/M
14 11 995 Ananya Shah Troy Colts 18:20.2 5:55/M 10
15 12 464 Adam Kemp Oxford Wildcats 18:20.9 5:55/M 11
16 13 85 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston Wolves 18:23.1 5:56/M 12
17 (> 7) 374 Micaiah Hanke Lake Orion Dragons 18:24.5 5:56/M
18 14 660 Micah Dabbs Seaholm Maples 18:25.2 5:56/M 12
19 15 865 Jacob Whitlow Stoney Creek Cougars 18:30.0 5:58/M 11
20 16 536 Chris Pham Rochester Falcons 18:30.4 5:58/M 10
21 17 24 Mitch Gehrke Adams Highlanders 18:30.9 5:58/M 10
22 18 864 Jack Wesley Stoney Creek Cougars 18:31.4 5:58/M 12
23 19 669 Russell Ladd Seaholm Maples 18:33.8 5:59/M 11
24 20 857 Casey Neal Stoney Creek Cougars 18:35.8 6:00/M 10
25 21 470 Jonathan Pletta Oxford Wildcats 18:37.8 6:00/M 12
26 22 991 Mark Reimann Troy Colts 18:38.4 6:01/M 10
27 23 694 Hunter Steed Seaholm Maples 18:39.2 6:01/M 11
28 (> 7) 396 William Woods Lake Orion Dragons 18:40.7 6:01/M
29 24 531 Kyle Lawton Rochester Falcons 18:41.1 6:02/M 11
30 25 685 Jacob Sandy Seaholm Maples 18:41.7 6:02/M 11
31 26 867 Spencer Wink Stoney Creek Cougars 18:42.2 6:02/M 12
32 27 69 Andrew Dever Clarkston Wolves 18:42.7 6:02/M 10
33 28 86 Chris Shook Clarkston Wolves 18:43.1 6:02/M 12
34 29 73 Derrick Egli Clarkston Wolves 18:43.5 6:02/M 9
35 30 899 Alex Laba Troy Colts 18:44.1 6:03/M 10
36 (> 7) 391 Camneron Tatseos Lake Orion Dragons 18:44.6 6:03/M
37 31 673 Joey Russell Seaholm Maples 18:45.1 6:03/M 9
38 32 650 Casey Board Seaholm Maples 18:45.9 6:03/M 11
39 33 988 Steve Oh Troy Colts 18:46.5 6:03/M 11
40 (> 7) 394 Nicholas Vandenheuvel Lake Orion Dragons 18:48.6 6:04/M
41 34 989 Jj Podsiadlik Troy Colts 18:49.3 6:04/M 11
42 35 993 Suk Ro Troy Colts 18:53.5 6:05/M 10
43 36 846 Jacob Bozeman Stoney Creek Cougars 18:54.1 6:06/M 10
44 37 78 Richard Johnson Clarkston Wolves 18:54.7 6:06/M 10
45 38 443 Christian Corrion Oxford Wildcats 18:56.6 6:06/M 10
46 (> 7) 1000 Kristopher Zuhl Troy Colts 18:58.1 6:07/M 11
47 (> 7) 900 Kyle Leonard Troy Colts 18:58.5 6:07/M 11
48 39 664 Nikita Dyatlov Seaholm Maples 19:00.5 6:08/M 11
49 40 859 Andrew Reiff Stoney Creek Cougars 19:05.0 6:09/M 12
50 (> 7) 896 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 19:10.3 6:11/M 11
51 (> 7) 382 Alexander Maki Lake Orion Dragons 19:10.6 6:11/M
52 (> 7) 653 Charlie Burg Seaholm Maples 19:11.2 6:11/M 11
53 (> 7) 893 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 19:11.6 6:11/M 12
54 41 26 Ben Iaderosa Adams Highlanders 19:12.3 6:12/M 11
55 42 861 Grant Schonhoff Stoney Creek Cougars 19:12.6 6:12/M 10
56 (> 7) 731 Andrew Wandyez Seaholm Maples 19:13.4 6:12/M 11
57 43 66 Simeon Britting Clarkston Wolves 19:14.8 6:12/M 9
58 44 29 Dan Jordan Adams Highlanders 19:16.5 6:13/M 10
59 (> 7) 891 Quin Ferber Troy Colts 19:16.9 6:13/M 11
60 (> 7) 647 Matt Almeranti Seaholm Maples 19:17.2 6:13/M 11
61 45 74 Ryley Gill Clarkston Wolves 19:17.7 6:13/M 12
62 46 532 Sam Malesta Rochester Falcons 19:18.2 6:14/M 9
63 (> 7) 848 Alex Davis Stoney Creek Cougars 19:21.8 6:15/M 9
64 (> 7) 860 Casey Schlitts Stoney Creek Cougars 19:22.4 6:15/M 10
65 47 534 Tommy Massa Rochester Falcons 19:22.9 6:15/M 10
66 48 41 Michael Wright Adams Highlanders 19:23.4 6:15/M 10
67 49 39 Diego Toral Adams Highlanders 19:25.4 6:16/M 9
68 (> 7) 82 Trevor Luebbert Clarkston Wolves 19:27.5 6:16/M 11
69 50 447 Jacob Cutler Oxford Wildcats 19:29.9 6:17/M 10
70 (> 7) 71 Bryan Dumas Clarkston Wolves 19:30.7 6:17/M 9
71 (> 7) 851 Joey Dipanni Stoney Creek Cougars 19:31.8 6:18/M 10
72 (> 7) 897 Nolan Holland Troy Colts 19:32.2 6:18/M 11
73 (> 7) 998 Connor Welborn Troy Colts 19:34.2 6:19/M 10
74 51 25 Moritz Greiss Adams Highlanders 19:46.9 6:23/M 11
75 (> 7) 852 Andrew Falzarano Stoney Creek Cougars 19:49.0 6:24/M 12
76 52 522 Evan Eyler Rochester Falcons 19:55.8 6:25/M 10
77 (> 7) 858 Mark Prosser Stoney Creek Cougars 20:03.1 6:28/M 11
78 (> 7) 30 Sean Leblanc Adams Highlanders 20:04.8 6:28/M 12
79 53 520 Van Tran Rochester Falcons 20:06.2 6:29/M
80 (> 7) 523 Ian Genow Rochester Falcons 20:11.3 6:31/M 11
81 (> 7) 542 Ahad Rauf Rochester Falcons 20:11.7 6:31/M 10
82 (> 7) 670 Sean McBride Seaholm Maples 20:15.7 6:32/M 10
83 54 483 Graham Wellens Oxford Wildcats 20:16.6 6:32/M 11
84 55 435 Linus Balicki Oxford Wildcats 20:17.1 6:33/M 10
85 (> 7) 691 William Sheehan Seaholm Maples 20:18.8 6:33/M 12
86 (> 7) 672 Tyler Rogers Seaholm Maples 20:22.8 6:34/M 11
87 56 475 Alex Sutherland Oxford Wildcats 20:23.6 6:35/M 10
88 (> 7) 36 Jack Siragusa Adams Highlanders 20:25.2 6:35/M 12
89 (> 7) 866 Jeremy Wink Stoney Creek Cougars 20:28.3 6:36/M 9
90 (> 7) 528 Spencer Handley Rochester Falcons 20:39.7 6:40/M 9
91 (> 7) 549 Shane Skelcy Rochester Falcons 20:41.5 6:40/M 9
92 (> 7) 472 David Rodriguez Oxford Wildcats 21:01.1 6:47/M 9
93 (> 7) 442 Casey Conley Oxford Wildcats 21:14.1 6:51/M 9
94 (> 7) 28 Jack Isaacson Adams Highlanders 21:32.1 6:57/M 11
95 (> 7) 33 Robert Rauschendorfer Adams Highlanders 21:33.4 6:57/M 12
96 (> 7) 529 Ali Ishaque Rochester Falcons 21:45.9 7:01/M 10
97 (> 7) 67 Brett Cooper Clarkston Wolves 21:51.1 7:03/M 9
98 (> 7) 430 Jacob Alexander Oxford Wildcats 22:34.9 7:17/M 9
99 (> 7) 436 Nino Bruce Oxford Wildcats 22:39.5 7:18/M 11
100 (> 7) 433 Leo Baldiga Oxford Wildcats 22:41.6 7:19/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 474 Austin Simat Oxford Wildcats 23:21.5 7:32/M 12