<< Go Back

O.A.A. Red Division 1 Championship
Date: Oct. 19, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship
October 19, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 118 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 18:16.1 5:54/M 12
2 2 4067 Megan Worrel Troy 18:27.4 5:57/M 12
3 3 3717 Hannah Palomino Troy 18:39.2 6:01/M 12
4 4 656 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 18:39.7 6:01/M 11
5 5 263 Mia Patria Clarkston 18:41.5 6:02/M 10
6 6 3788 Katie Scoles Troy 18:41.6 6:02/M 11
7 7 599 Sophie Novak Lake Orion 18:42.0 6:02/M 9
8 8 247 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 18:52.4 6:05/M 11
9 9 3628 Meghan Monaghan Troy 18:53.2 6:05/M 12
10 10 250 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:00.4 6:08/M 11
11 11 3385 Paige Anderson Troy 19:01.3 6:08/M 9
12 12 1197 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 19:16.0 6:13/M 11
13 13 580 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 19:26.1 6:16/M 10
14 14 10 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:36.3 6:19/M 12
15 15 3528 Lauren Fulcher Troy 19:40.9 6:21/M 11
16 16 135 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 19:42.4 6:21/M 11
17 17 1807 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 19:45.4 6:22/M 12
18 18 3550 Abby Kerr Troy 19:48.1 6:23/M 11
19 19 244 Shannon Billette Clarkston 19:48.9 6:23/M 9
20 20 254 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 19:50.5 6:24/M 12
21 21 2068 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 19:51.1 6:24/M 10
22 (> 7) 3618 Lauren Monaghan Troy 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
23 22 1146 Molly Long Oxford 19:53.2 6:25/M 11
24 23 1130 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 19:53.8 6:25/M 11
25 24 1282 Camryn Remick Rochester 19:56.9 6:26/M 10
26 25 260 Grace Nolan Clarkston 20:04.7 6:28/M 11
27 26 472 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 20:06.1 6:29/M 11
28 27 604 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 20:07.0 6:29/M 10
29 28 2067 Eujin Shin Rochester Adams 20:07.3 6:29/M 9
30 29 1151 Paige Miller Oxford 20:12.3 6:31/M 10
31 30 1149 Madeline Lukens Oxford 20:19.6 6:33/M 10
32 31 249 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 20:23.1 6:35/M 11
33 32 1279 Casie Nadasky Rochester 20:24.4 6:35/M 12
34 33 1081 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:26.0 6:35/M 12
35 34 96 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 20:27.0 6:36/M 11
36 35 1908 Eva Jansohn Rochester Adams 20:33.5 6:38/M 12
37 36 581 Abby Locke Lake Orion 20:37.5 6:39/M 10
38 37 2115 Liv Urbano Rochester Adams 20:39.7 6:40/M 9
39 38 136 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 20:40.3 6:40/M 11
40 39 1971 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 20:43.7 6:41/M 10
41 40 584 Alexa Mathes Lake Orion 20:44.4 6:41/M 9
42 41 120 Sarah Schutte Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.4 6:45/M 12
43 42 1143 Emma Long Oxford 20:57.6 6:45/M 9
44 43 1162 Ashley Vican Oxford 21:05.2 6:48/M 12
45 44 1277 Alexa Ligon Rochester 21:10.2 6:50/M 12
46 (> 7) 1160 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:10.4 6:50/M 10
47 (> 7) 246 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:10.7 6:50/M 12
48 (> 7) 587 Iris Meech Lake Orion 21:14.5 6:51/M 9
49 45 2172 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:28.2 6:55/M 12
50 46 1311 Hannah Schurman Rochester 21:30.9 6:56/M 10
51 47 35 Maureen Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 21:47.6 7:02/M 11
52 (> 7) 2074 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 21:49.8 7:02/M 12
53 48 1355 Maya Smith Rochester 22:04.4 7:07/M 11
54 49 1198 Regina Cabrera Rochester 22:44.0 7:20/M 10
55 (> 7) 1226 Kyla Hotton Rochester 22:48.5 7:21/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3928 Emily Stabinsky Troy 20:06.4 6:29/M 11
2 2 3513 Maria Croci Troy 20:42.2 6:41/M 9
3 3 251 Megan Ford Clarkston 20:44.0 6:41/M 11
4 4 134 Amanda Smith Birmingham Seaholm 21:09.8 6:49/M 9
5 5 1121 Aleah Dymond Oxford 21:10.8 6:50/M 10
6 6 1847 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 21:17.2 6:52/M 10
7 7 1957 Katie Lundquist Rochester Adams 21:18.5 6:52/M 9
8 8 1980 Brianna Polosky Rochester Adams 21:19.1 6:53/M 11
9 9 1104 Ellie Dimalanta Oxford 21:22.0 6:54/M 9
10 10 3443 Michelle Baek Troy 21:24.0 6:54/M 10
11 11 2022 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 21:26.8 6:55/M 11
12 12 1163 Rachel Whitt Oxford 21:28.6 6:55/M 10
13 13 600 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 21:30.0 6:56/M 12
14 14 1814 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 21:37.1 6:58/M 10
15 15 4337 Carol Zhang Troy 21:38.1 6:59/M 10
16 16 17 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 21:38.6 6:59/M 12
17 17 248 Mattie Drennan Clarkston 21:40.6 6:59/M 9
18 18 662 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 21:41.3 7:00/M 11
19 19 2011 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 21:46.8 7:01/M 12
20 20 253 Olivia Galio Clarkston 21:52.2 7:03/M 9
21 21 534 Emma Kominars Lake Orion 21:53.7 7:04/M 11
22 22 1161 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 21:55.0 7:04/M 10
23 23 255 Jillian Haas Clarkston 21:55.4 7:04/M 12
24 24 243 Maya Bergman Clarkston 21:55.8 7:04/M 9
25 25 1808 Claire Donohoe Rochester Adams 22:00.0 7:06/M 9
26 (> 7) 2160 Elain Xu Rochester Adams 22:04.7 7:07/M 10
27 26 588 Lauren Mulcahy Lake Orion 22:09.2 7:09/M 9
28 27 1122 Molly Gibbons Oxford 22:11.8 7:09/M 12
29 28 657 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 22:12.8 7:10/M 11
30 29 1051 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 22:16.8 7:11/M 10
31 30 1133 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 22:29.9 7:15/M 10
32 31 642 Delaney Rogers Lake Orion 22:30.4 7:15/M 10
33 (> 7) 1751 Audrey Beach Rochester Adams 22:31.1 7:16/M 10
34 32 508 Phoebe Gleason Lake Orion 22:33.2 7:16/M 9
35 33 2 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 22:34.1 7:17/M 11
36 34 85 Sammy Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 22:35.7 7:17/M 12
37 (> 7) 1159 Kirstine Thorsen Oxford 22:37.1 7:18/M 10
38 35 68 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 22:38.3 7:18/M 11
39 36 83 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 22:39.4 7:18/M 11
40 (> 7) 1074 Mikayla Corrion Oxford 22:45.5 7:20/M 9
41 37 245 Heather Burrum Clarkston 22:48.5 7:21/M 12
42 (> 7) 1056 Michaela Brodeur Oxford 22:49.3 7:22/M 10
43 38 40 Olivia Gross Birmingham Seaholm 22:49.9 7:22/M 12
44 (> 7) 1981 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 22:50.8 7:22/M 12
45 (> 7) 676 Ainsley Woodrum Lake Orion 22:51.3 7:22/M 9
46 39 3946 Caroline Stromberg Troy 22:52.2 7:23/M 12
47 (> 7) 1778 Lily Champine Rochester Adams 22:52.4 7:23/M 10
48 (> 7) 78 Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.9 7:23/M 10
49 (> 7) 2006 Emma Reichenbach Rochester Adams 22:57.2 7:24/M 11
50 (> 7) 74 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham Seaholm 22:57.6 7:24/M 10
51 (> 7) 1152 Abby Mooney Oxford 22:58.4 7:25/M 11
52 (> 7) 1157 Nadia Smith Oxford 23:03.6 7:26/M 11
53 40 3529 Claire Hao Troy 23:12.2 7:29/M 12
54 (> 7) 552 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 23:18.9 7:31/M 10
55 (> 7) 481 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 23:20.0 7:32/M 11
56 (> 7) 1954 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 23:25.3 7:33/M 12
57 (> 7) 1959 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 23:25.8 7:33/M 11
58 (> 7) 658 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:27.5 7:34/M 11
59 (> 7) 684 Rena Yokozawa Lake Orion 23:36.3 7:37/M 11
60 (> 7) 1929 Sydney Kelly Rochester Adams 23:37.3 7:37/M 10
61 (> 7) 480 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 23:37.8 7:37/M 10
62 (> 7) 665 Grace Winkler Lake Orion 23:40.4 7:38/M 9
63 (> 7) 1837 Shannon Grates Rochester Adams 23:41.6 7:38/M 10
64 (> 7) 1082 Greta Cusick Oxford 23:43.3 7:39/M 10
65 41 4118 Jasmine Wu Troy 23:43.7 7:39/M 9
66 (> 7) 1965 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 23:51.8 7:42/M 12
67 (> 7) 1998 Brianna Quallich Rochester Adams 23:56.0 7:43/M 9
68 (> 7) 3523 Emily Estrada-ManzanarTroy 23:58.8 7:44/M 10
69 42 268 Kelsey Roth Clarkston 24:04.4 7:46/M 9
70 (> 7) 53 Ebony Johnson Birmingham Seaholm 24:09.7 7:47/M 12
71 (> 7) 252 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 24:10.0 7:48/M 11
72 43 1268 Amanda Lebel Rochester 24:17.4 7:50/M 12
73 44 1199 Adalyn Clark Rochester 24:24.0 7:52/M 12
74 (> 7) 3532 Caitlin Henning Troy 24:26.5 7:53/M 10
75 (> 7) 29 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 24:27.0 7:53/M 11
76 (> 7) 54 Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 24:29.1 7:54/M 10
77 (> 7) 3692 Harshini Padala Troy 24:32.6 7:55/M 9
78 (> 7) 482 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 24:36.0 7:56/M 11
79 (> 7) 3538 Kaylin Jung Troy 24:36.9 7:56/M 11
80 (> 7) 4120 Elise Xia Troy 24:37.4 7:56/M 12
81 (> 7) 11 Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 24:38.4 7:57/M 10
82 (> 7) 3535 Jung-Hye Hwang Troy 24:49.2 8:00/M 11
83 (> 7) 616 Tamara Orduna Lake Orion 24:50.8 8:01/M 10
84 (> 7) 1953 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:51.9 8:01/M 12
85 (> 7) 1158 Katherine Sovis Oxford 24:52.8 8:01/M 12
86 (> 7) 3501 Sydney Campbell Troy 24:55.2 8:02/M 9
87 (> 7) 280 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 24:57.1 8:03/M 12
88 (> 7) 281 Grace Spencer Clarkston 25:04.5 8:05/M 10
89 (> 7) 4317 Madison Zagacki Troy 25:16.1 8:09/M 11
90 (> 7) 3948 Mia Thistlethwaite Troy 25:20.1 8:10/M 9
91 (> 7) 618 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 25:20.8 8:10/M 10
92 (> 7) 490 Kirsten Formell Lake Orion 25:21.3 8:11/M 10
93 (> 7) 3515 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 25:25.2 8:12/M 11
94 (> 7) 1844 Abby Guest Rochester Adams 25:37.7 8:16/M 10
95 (> 7) 3536 Viji Jambunathan Troy 25:43.4 8:18/M 11
96 (> 7) 1153 Lydia Okasinski Oxford 25:51.7 8:20/M 9
97 (> 7) 3490 Marisa Bladecki Troy 25:57.2 8:22/M 10
98 (> 7) 1150 Caroline Marsh Oxford 26:03.3 8:24/M 9
99 (> 7) 1155 Kate Saville Oxford 26:25.5 8:31/M 10
100 45 1200 Mya Fisher Rochester 26:46.3 8:38/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1156 Jillian Senger Oxford 26:47.7 8:38/M 12
102 46 1196 Ava Biordi Rochester 28:57.1 9:20/M 9
103 47 1375 Kaija Windeler Rochester 30:56.2 9:59/M 9
104 48 1267 Payton Johnson Rochester 34:49.2 11:14/M 11



Overall Finish List - Girls
Open
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1796 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 22:04.2 7:07/M 11
2 2 2043 Kimberly Sells Rochester Adams 23:09.2 7:28/M 12
3 3 1923 Rosemary Jordan Rochester Adams 24:49.3 8:00/M 11
4 4 1967 Nicola Meyer Rochester Adams 24:52.7 8:01/M 9
5 5 1806 Isabella Conti Rochester Adams 24:54.6 8:02/M 11
6 6 1792 Camilla Cicone Rochester Adams 25:33.7 8:15/M 11
7 7 2108 Brenna Swiftney Rochester Adams 25:43.9 8:18/M 11
8 8 3689 Emily Moore Troy 25:53.5 8:21/M 10
9 (> 7) 1924 Tanvi Joshi Rochester Adams 25:58.7 8:23/M 9
10 9 114 Elena Pfeiffer Birmingham Seaholm 25:59.6 8:23/M 9
11 (< 5) 284 Jana Wilson Clarkston 26:04.4 8:25/M 11
12 10 3902 Annie Smuts Troy 26:11.3 8:27/M 11
13 (> 7) 1943 Seoyeon Koo Rochester Adams 26:15.2 8:28/M 9
14 (> 7) 1831 Emma Flowney Rochester Adams 26:33.8 8:34/M 10
15 (< 5) 282 Jennifer Starnes Clarkston 26:34.6 8:34/M 10
16 11 55 Leah Kim Birmingham Seaholm 26:45.9 8:38/M 10
17 (> 7) 2050 Julia Shablin Rochester Adams 27:07.6 8:45/M 9
18 12 3516 Annie Dingwall Troy 27:08.2 8:45/M 10
19 13 483 Angel Eisenhardt Lake Orion 27:14.5 8:47/M 10
20 (> 7) 2026 Karin Schoeldstroem Rochester Adams 27:16.2 8:48/M 12
21 14 543 Emma Kurtycz Lake Orion 27:25.6 8:51/M 9
22 15 4046 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 27:32.7 8:53/M 12
23 16 3572 Morgan Malaga Troy 27:32.9 8:53/M 12
24 17 22 Jenna Burdick Birmingham Seaholm 27:36.6 8:54/M 10
25 18 3947 Anshula Sundaram Troy 27:47.9 8:58/M 12
26 19 664 Morgan White Lake Orion 28:37.7 9:14/M 9
27 (< 5) 257 Caitlyn Maloney Clarkston 28:48.9 9:17/M 12
28 (< 5) 256 Juliane Hoffmann Clarkston 28:59.9 9:21/M 11
29 20 105 Vanessa Meka Birmingham Seaholm 29:25.8 9:29/M 9
30 21 42 Marki Jennings Birmingham Seaholm 29:33.6 9:32/M 9
31 (> 7) 2185 Ya Ya Zhong Rochester Adams 29:37.2 9:33/M 9
32 22 4255 Kimberly Xing Troy 29:48.3 9:37/M 11
33 (> 7) 4009 Sophia Tomasello Troy 30:00.1 9:41/M 9
34 23 106 Daisy O'Dell Birmingham Seaholm 30:04.6 9:42/M 10
35 (> 7) 3800 Vanita Seed Troy 31:09.0 10:03/M 11
36 (> 7) 3554 Kaumudi Mahajan Troy 33:10.1 10:42/M 12
37 24 557 Claire Latourell Lake Orion 33:39.2 10:51/M 11
38 25 564 Abby Lawson Lake Orion 35:19.4 11:24/M 10
39 (> 7) 1932 Aditi Khare Rochester Adams 37:17.8 12:02/M 11



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1653 Austin Remick Rochester 15:42.6 5:04/M 12
2 2 232 George Nummer Birmingham Seaholm 15:46.1 5:05/M 11
3 3 1169 Dominic Bruce Oxford 15:56.6 5:08/M 12
4 4 951 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 16:09.0 5:13/M 10
5 5 237 Jakob Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 16:09.1 5:13/M 11
6 6 295 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 16:15.9 5:15/M 10
7 7 5673 Donald O'Keefe Troy 16:17.9 5:15/M 11
8 8 5250 Jack Falk Troy 16:19.5 5:16/M 10
9 9 1173 Hunter Green Oxford 16:27.5 5:18/M 11
10 10 1180 Ulises Rodriguez Oxford 16:28.8 5:19/M 12
11 11 447 Nathan Sesti Clarkston 16:32.4 5:20/M 10
12 12 451 Shawn Slater Clarkston 16:35.0 5:21/M 11
13 13 1167 Jj Bagans Oxford 16:44.0 5:24/M 11
14 14 5710 Kyle Scott Troy 16:44.3 5:24/M 12
15 15 1183 Zachariah Smith Oxford 16:54.4 5:27/M 12
16 16 942 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 16:57.1 5:28/M 11
17 17 5697 Adithya Sanjay Troy 16:59.3 5:29/M 12
18 18 5602 Liam Kelly Troy 17:01.5 5:29/M 10
19 19 242 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:02.4 5:30/M 12
20 20 2232 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 17:04.0 5:30/M 12
21 21 787 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 17:05.7 5:31/M 12
22 22 461 Mark Sprague Clarkston 17:05.9 5:31/M 11
23 23 231 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 17:06.8 5:31/M 12
24 24 293 Christian Collis Clarkston 17:12.5 5:33/M 10
25 25 796 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 17:15.8 5:34/M 12
26 26 793 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 17:17.8 5:35/M 11
27 27 1187 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 17:19.2 5:35/M 11
28 28 198 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 17:20.1 5:35/M 11
29 29 292 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 17:23.5 5:36/M 11
30 30 943 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 17:24.6 5:37/M 12
31 31 5612 Anish Kotnis Troy 17:25.0 5:37/M 11
32 32 4714 Ethan Carpenter Troy 17:29.4 5:38/M 10
33 33 149 Harrison Benet Birmingham Seaholm 17:31.4 5:39/M 11
34 34 2212 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 17:31.4 5:39/M 11
35 35 1177 Scott Masterson Oxford 17:38.3 5:41/M 10
36 36 1050 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 17:38.5 5:41/M 11
37 37 308 Owen Kolean Clarkston 17:40.0 5:42/M 9
38 (> 7) 349 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 17:45.2 5:44/M 11
39 38 3217 Saeed Saleh Rochester Adams 17:49.5 5:45/M 10
40 (> 7) 786 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:51.0 5:45/M 12
41 39 2287 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 17:52.0 5:46/M 12
42 (> 7) 1166 Simon Arnold Oxford 17:52.8 5:46/M 10
43 (> 7) 5649 Tommy McGowan Troy 17:55.5 5:47/M 12
44 40 227 Brody Longe Birmingham Seaholm 18:05.2 5:50/M 11
45 41 1563 Alex Kuron Rochester 18:07.2 5:51/M 11
46 42 2360 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 18:09.3 5:51/M 11
47 43 2420 Sean Garland Rochester Adams 18:17.6 5:54/M 10
48 44 1655 Zac Schneck Rochester 18:23.1 5:56/M 12
49 45 2235 Drew Collins Rochester Adams 18:25.3 5:56/M 10
50 46 1654 Jamie Resovsky Rochester 18:25.5 5:56/M 9
51 47 1732 Liam Voiles Rochester 18:28.3 5:57/M 11
52 (> 7) 3324 Alex Stoutermire Rochester Adams 18:37.5 6:00/M 11
53 48 1727 Mitchell Skoegard Rochester 18:51.4 6:05/M 10



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1171 Jacob Garland Oxford 17:34.9 5:40/M 12
2 2 285 Ben Allen Clarkston 17:37.0 5:41/M 12
3 3 1165 Zach Allion Oxford 17:39.0 5:42/M 10
4 4 690 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 17:46.0 5:44/M 12
5 5 784 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 17:50.1 5:45/M 11
6 6 1178 Shane Moore Oxford 17:56.7 5:47/M 11
7 7 224 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 17:57.1 5:47/M 12
8 8 798 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 17:59.6 5:48/M 12
9 9 5748 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:00.5 5:48/M 12
10 10 797 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:04.5 5:50/M 12
11 11 406 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 18:06.2 5:50/M 11
12 12 788 John Houser Lake Orion 18:07.6 5:51/M 10
13 13 2607 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 18:08.6 5:51/M 11
14 14 164 Toland Corum Birmingham Seaholm 18:11.0 5:52/M 9
15 15 5672 Harsh Narayankar Troy 18:14.6 5:53/M 11
16 16 1033 Austin Wandrie Lake Orion 18:20.0 5:55/M 11
17 17 288 Carson Brock Clarkston 18:22.9 5:55/M 10
18 18 2314 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 18:23.4 5:56/M 11
19 19 6340 Lucas Van Houten Troy 18:24.3 5:56/M 9
20 20 1175 Joseph Legault Oxford 18:29.4 5:58/M 12
21 21 239 Nick Sheremet Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.5 5:58/M 11
22 22 2822 Jarod John Rochester Adams 18:31.1 5:58/M 11
23 23 2929 Akul Lingampalli Rochester Adams 18:34.4 5:59/M 9
24 24 2247 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 18:35.2 6:00/M 11
25 25 6354 Nathan Worrel Troy 18:36.0 6:00/M 10
26 26 3011 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 18:36.4 6:00/M 11
27 27 289 Alex Byrd Clarkston 18:38.0 6:01/M 10
28 28 2826 Cobi Kaza Rochester Adams 18:38.5 6:01/M 11
29 29 383 Eric Raines Clarkston 18:41.3 6:02/M 11
30 30 4372 Anerudh Bharani Troy 18:42.9 6:02/M 9
31 31 286 Bo Anderson Clarkston 18:43.0 6:02/M 9
32 32 150 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 18:43.4 6:02/M 12
33 33 5598 Dheeraj Kakulavaram Troy 18:47.8 6:04/M 11
34 (> 7) 2353 Thomas Dunn Rochester Adams 18:51.4 6:05/M 9
35 34 759 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 18:57.0 6:07/M 12
36 35 300 Ander Ibeas Clarkston 18:57.4 6:07/M 11
37 (> 7) 290 Jacob Carusello Clarkston 18:57.7 6:07/M 10
38 36 241 Alec Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 18:57.9 6:07/M 11
39 (> 7) 367 Bill Osmun Clarkston 18:59.8 6:07/M 10
40 (> 7) 2757 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 19:00.3 6:08/M 11
41 37 240 Cameron Tait Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.6 6:08/M 12
42 38 6356 Jahow Yu Troy 19:01.0 6:08/M 11
43 (> 7) 302 Donny Jasurda Clarkston 19:01.9 6:08/M 11
44 (> 7) 452 Luke Snudden Clarkston 19:02.5 6:08/M 10
45 39 199 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 19:03.2 6:09/M 12
46 (> 7) 2444 Zack Gross Rochester Adams 19:03.7 6:09/M 10
47 (> 7) 323 Valen Kurmaniak Clarkston 19:04.9 6:09/M 9
48 (> 7) 6347 Zackarey Williams Troy 19:05.7 6:09/M 10
49 (> 7) 229 Anthony Marx Birmingham Seaholm 19:05.8 6:09/M 11
50 (> 7) 1014 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 19:05.8 6:09/M 10
51 (> 7) 5642 Mike McGowan Troy 19:06.5 6:10/M 9
52 (> 7) 2955 Andrewm Martin Rochester Adams 19:08.1 6:10/M 10
53 40 1168 Peter Bagans Oxford 19:11.5 6:11/M 12
54 (> 7) 5751 John Stabinsky Troy 19:12.9 6:12/M 10
55 (> 7) 3055 Joseph Postrado Rochester Adams 19:15.2 6:13/M 11
56 (> 7) 689 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:18.0 6:14/M 12
57 (> 7) 388 Louis Richard Clarkston 19:18.4 6:14/M 11
58 (> 7) 5608 Srujan Koneru Troy 19:18.7 6:14/M 10
59 (> 7) 298 Brian Glowski Clarkston 19:19.0 6:14/M 11
60 (> 7) 360 Doug Olson Clarkston 19:19.5 6:14/M 10
61 (> 7) 299 Alex Hunt Clarkston 19:19.7 6:14/M 11
62 (> 7) 2306 Adam De La Fuente Rochester Adams 19:21.0 6:15/M 9
63 41 1179 Zach Patterson Oxford 19:22.2 6:15/M 9
64 (> 7) 6344 Muyang Wang Troy 19:23.5 6:15/M 12
65 (> 7) 3078 Kaleb Price Rochester Adams 19:27.9 6:16/M 9
66 (> 7) 5671 Mihir Mody Troy 19:27.9 6:16/M 9
67 42 1174 Jack Kady Oxford 19:29.0 6:17/M 10
68 (> 7) 1164 Hamzah Ali Oxford 19:29.1 6:17/M 10
69 (> 7) 747 Brady Braund Lake Orion 19:29.8 6:17/M 9
70 (> 7) 962 Jalen Schmidt Lake Orion 19:30.4 6:17/M 11
71 (> 7) 153 Adam Bordoley Birmingham Seaholm 19:31.1 6:18/M 10
72 (> 7) 297 Sam Gipe Clarkston 19:32.2 6:18/M 12
73 (> 7) 1170 Ben Fracker Oxford 19:32.8 6:18/M 10
74 (> 7) 1034 Andrew Waters Lake Orion 19:32.9 6:18/M 11
75 (> 7) 5614 Connor Levitt Troy 19:34.9 6:19/M 10
76 (> 7) 780 Carson Case Lake Orion 19:36.0 6:19/M 11
77 (> 7) 3198 Diego Rivera-Irizarry Rochester Adams 19:36.5 6:19/M 11
78 (> 7) 166 Will Crump Birmingham Seaholm 19:36.8 6:19/M 12
79 43 1556 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester 19:46.4 6:23/M 9
80 44 1651 Elliott Olivero Rochester 19:51.2 6:24/M 9
81 (> 7) 1182 Josh Senger Oxford 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
82 (> 7) 782 Ethan Cleveland Lake Orion 19:54.0 6:25/M 9
83 (> 7) 6047 Adam Trumbauer Troy 19:57.1 6:26/M 9
84 (> 7) 5757 Bobby Stephenson Troy 19:58.0 6:26/M 12
85 45 1649 Primo Motyka Rochester 19:58.2 6:26/M 9
86 46 1648 Tyler Louton Rochester 19:59.4 6:27/M 9
87 (> 7) 4673 Parker Boyer Troy 20:01.5 6:27/M 9
88 (> 7) 213 Luke Hanselman Birmingham Seaholm 20:08.3 6:30/M 9
89 (> 7) 176 Cooper Dorfman Birmingham Seaholm 20:09.7 6:30/M 12
90 (> 7) 296 Andrew Ferguson Clarkston 20:10.0 6:30/M 9
91 (> 7) 218 Eric Howell Birmingham Seaholm 20:12.5 6:31/M 9
92 (> 7) 234 Bennett Pompi Birmingham Seaholm 20:20.5 6:34/M 10
93 (> 7) 959 Carter Sandstrom Lake Orion 20:23.4 6:35/M 10
94 (> 7) 226 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 20:25.1 6:35/M 12
95 47 1738 Cameron Wright Rochester 20:29.2 6:36/M 11
96 (> 7) 790 George Johnson IV Lake Orion 20:41.1 6:40/M 10
97 (> 7) 175 Colton Devos Birmingham Seaholm 20:47.3 6:42/M 10
98 (> 7) 228 Gehrig Longe Birmingham Seaholm 20:47.9 6:42/M 9
99 48 1652 Jacob Rao Rochester 20:48.1 6:43/M 12
100 49 1523 Luis Garcia Rochester 20:51.3 6:44/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 233 Quin O'Keefe Birmingham Seaholm 20:51.3 6:44/M 12
102 (> 7) 1176 Luke Madorski Oxford 20:53.5 6:44/M 10
103 (> 7) 1047 Carson White Lake Orion 20:54.4 6:45/M 9
104 (> 7) 1172 Jason Grabowski Oxford 20:57.6 6:45/M 10
105 (> 7) 1716 Gerardo Sierra Rochester 20:58.7 6:46/M 9
106 (> 7) 195 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 21:13.8 6:51/M 11
107 (> 7) 1571 Brian Lebel Rochester 21:46.0 7:01/M 10
108 (> 7) 3345 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 22:18.1 7:12/M 12
109 (> 7) 1596 Nolan Long Rochester 22:37.4 7:18/M 9
110 (> 7) 1731 Derek Snyder Rochester 22:44.1 7:20/M 9
111 (> 7) 1544 John Haddad Rochester 22:45.3 7:20/M 9
112 (> 7) 1185 Gibson Underwood Oxford 23:34.8 7:36/M 11
113 (> 7) 1650 Josh Murawski Rochester 25:38.4 8:16/M 9
114 (> 7) 1379 Alan Barron Rochester 29:09.3 9:24/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Open
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3287 Jacob Schuler Rochester Adams 18:49.6 6:04/M 11
2 2 794 Sam Knight Lake Orion 19:23.2 6:15/M 11
3 3 2310 Baxter Deni Rochester Adams 19:37.0 6:20/M 10
4 4 2675 Jared Hewines Rochester Adams 19:41.9 6:21/M 10
5 5 3272 Jarek Schmanski Rochester Adams 19:51.9 6:24/M 10
6 6 236 Owen Salciccioli Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.3 6:25/M 11
7 7 3318 Raymen Shu Rochester Adams 19:55.4 6:25/M 11
8 8 401 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 20:04.5 6:28/M 11
9 9 402 Alec Ryan Clarkston 20:07.3 6:29/M 11
10 10 3346 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 20:16.1 6:32/M 11
11 11 2222 Leo Choi Rochester Adams 20:33.8 6:38/M 10
12 (> 7) 2358 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 20:34.5 6:38/M 11
13 (> 7) 3003 Michael Ngatio Rochester Adams 20:34.9 6:38/M 10
14 (> 7) 3350 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:36.0 6:39/M 11
15 (> 7) 2828 Ajay Keerthy Rochester Adams 20:36.3 6:39/M 11
16 12 340 Logan Malone Clarkston 20:37.4 6:39/M 10
17 (> 7) 2293 Andrew D'Amato Rochester Adams 20:38.2 6:39/M 9
18 13 152 Ben Bierman Birmingham Seaholm 20:42.1 6:41/M 9
19 14 235 Daniel Righter Birmingham Seaholm 20:42.7 6:41/M 12
20 (> 7) 3348 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 20:43.6 6:41/M 11
21 15 346 Nolan Massarello Clarkston 20:44.8 6:41/M 9
22 16 303 Julian Kennedy Clarkston 20:45.7 6:42/M 11
23 (> 7) 3328 Cameron Tenkel Rochester Adams 20:46.7 6:42/M 10
24 (> 7) 2428 Thomas Grifka Rochester Adams 21:11.1 6:50/M 11
25 (> 7) 2447 Cole Hannenberg Rochester Adams 21:17.7 6:52/M 10
26 (> 7) 2789 Hamilton Hsing Rochester Adams 21:18.4 6:52/M 11
27 (> 7) 2410 Luke Fenchak Rochester Adams 21:19.2 6:53/M 9
28 17 1031 Owen Waluch Lake Orion 21:19.7 6:53/M 10
29 (> 7) 2195 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 21:20.2 6:53/M 11
30 18 1013 Sean Stokes Lake Orion 21:20.5 6:53/M 11
31 (> 7) 3002 Alden Monday Rochester Adams 21:22.0 6:54/M 10
32 19 5609 Bharat Koripella Troy 21:27.4 6:55/M 11
33 20 159 Jack Comsa Birmingham Seaholm 21:31.3 6:56/M 11
34 21 230 Trevor Maylath-Bryant Birmingham Seaholm 21:32.4 6:57/M 11
35 (> 7) 2678 Kurt Holderness Rochester Adams 21:33.5 6:57/M 12
36 22 746 Conner Barrett Lake Orion 21:34.2 6:57/M 12
37 (> 7) 2422 Connor Gordon Rochester Adams 21:34.2 6:57/M 11
38 23 4353 Dhanush Bathala Troy 21:43.8 7:00/M 12
39 24 291 Stephen Catania Clarkston 21:44.1 7:01/M 9
40 25 197 Matthew Garippa Birmingham Seaholm 21:55.0 7:04/M 12
41 (> 7) 2653 Nick Heussner Rochester Adams 21:57.0 7:05/M 10
42 (> 7) 2954 Andrewr Martin Rochester Adams 21:59.1 7:05/M 11
43 (> 7) 3229 Jackson Sanderson Rochester Adams 22:01.0 7:06/M 12
44 (> 7) 2790 Logan Jacobson Rochester Adams 22:03.2 7:07/M 10
45 26 1020 George Vanpoelvoorde Lake Orion 22:03.7 7:07/M 10
46 27 5553 Madhavan Iyengar Troy 22:04.9 7:07/M 9
47 (> 7) 3204 Matt Ryba Rochester Adams 22:05.9 7:07/M 9
48 (> 7) 3296 Ayaan Shaikh Rochester Adams 22:06.2 7:08/M 10
49 (> 7) 2464 Jack Hasselbring Rochester Adams 22:06.9 7:08/M 12
50 28 783 Lukas Conrad Lake Orion 22:16.6 7:11/M 9
51 29 372 Jackson Puffer Clarkston 22:21.3 7:13/M 11
52 30 5725 Ronak Shrestha Troy 22:23.1 7:13/M 11
53 31 799 Alan McMillin Lake Orion 22:25.9 7:14/M 9
54 32 4676 Griffin Bruns Troy 22:27.7 7:15/M 9
55 33 5597 Kyle Jung Troy 22:28.1 7:15/M 9
56 34 4367 Jake Berch Troy 22:36.1 7:17/M 11
57 (> 7) 5700 Surya Sanjay Troy 22:38.5 7:18/M 9
58 35 154 Ethan Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 22:40.2 7:19/M 12
59 (> 7) 466 Alex Wilhelm Clarkston 22:43.5 7:20/M 9
60 (> 7) 737 Aydan Bailey Lake Orion 22:46.9 7:21/M 9
61 (> 7) 972 Bryson Schroeder Lake Orion 22:51.9 7:22/M 9
62 (> 7) 6434 Jason Zhang Troy 22:52.5 7:23/M 11
63 (> 7) 2962 Jeffrey Maxgay Rochester Adams 22:58.1 7:25/M 11
64 (> 7) 5655 Noah Miko Troy 23:01.6 7:25/M 9
65 (> 7) 3355 Luke Willian Rochester Adams 23:11.5 7:29/M 10
66 (> 7) 287 Brady Bergman Clarkston 23:14.8 7:30/M 9
67 (> 7) 752 Nicholas Campbell Lake Orion 23:21.4 7:32/M 10
68 (> 7) 5674 Shawn Park Troy 23:21.9 7:32/M 11
69 (> 7) 785 Andrew Finn-James Lake Orion 23:27.5 7:34/M 12
70 (> 7) 743 Joey Baran Lake Orion 23:30.6 7:35/M 10
71 (> 7) 998 Alex Spiers Lake Orion 23:37.5 7:37/M 10
72 (> 7) 312 Jason Kuczera Clarkston 23:38.0 7:37/M 11
73 (> 7) 5599 James Kashat Troy 23:38.6 7:37/M 10
74 (> 7) 183 Merritt Dudgeon Birmingham Seaholm 23:45.9 7:40/M 11
75 (> 7) 5770 Jared Throne Troy 23:46.5 7:40/M 10
76 (> 7) 2411 Ryan Fitzgerald Rochester Adams 23:48.9 7:41/M 10
77 (> 7) 791 William Junkin Lake Orion 23:50.4 7:41/M 11
78 (> 7) 225 Jack Lewandowski Birmingham Seaholm 23:51.7 7:42/M 10
79 (> 7) 5636 Dominic Marra Troy 24:03.2 7:45/M 11
80 (> 7) 5677 Ryan Phillips Troy 24:05.1 7:46/M 11
81 (> 7) 4384 Venkata Advaith BommisTroy 24:09.8 7:47/M 10
82 (> 7) 5739 Usman Siddiqui Troy 24:28.0 7:54/M 10
83 (> 7) 2388 Seyon Elankumaran Rochester Adams 24:33.6 7:55/M 10
84 (> 7) 5613 Gabe Kuiper Troy 24:50.8 8:01/M 9
85 (> 7) 405 Ben Sanderson Clarkston 24:53.1 8:02/M 9
86 (> 7) 5656 Spencer Miller Troy 24:56.7 8:03/M 9
87 (> 7) 795 Doug Mason Lake Orion 25:31.0 8:14/M 12
88 (> 7) 867 Thomas Moreman Lake Orion 25:31.0 8:14/M 11
89 (> 7) 789 Sam Jenkins Lake Orion 25:32.2 8:14/M 12
90 (> 7) 219 Derek Johnson Birmingham Seaholm 26:23.7 8:31/M 12
91 (> 7) 223 Chris Kostopoulos Birmingham Seaholm 26:28.9 8:32/M 12
92 (> 7) 6343 Hansen Wang Troy 26:42.8 8:37/M 11
93 (> 7) 5630 James Liu Troy 26:58.6 8:42/M 9
94 (> 7) 6524 Jeffrey Zhou Troy 27:27.4 8:51/M 12
95 (> 7) 5681 Sidharth Rao Troy 28:26.2 9:10/M 9
96 (> 7) 6345 Eric Wen Troy 28:52.3 9:19/M 9
97 (> 7) 5650 Joey Meng Troy 30:37.6 9:53/M 12
98 (> 7) 5627 Allen Lin Troy 32:30.0 10:29/M 12