<< Go Back

O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #2 JV & Varsity Girls & Boys Overall Report
Date: Sep. 24, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 24, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 367 Brooke Kovacic Oxford - Wildcats 18:20.2 5:55/M 12
2 2 460 Jessica Goethals Rochester Falcons 18:44.2 6:03/M 11
3 3 556 Audrey Belf Seaholm Maples 18:46.7 6:03/M 10
4 4 582 Aubrey Wilberding Seaholm Maples 18:50.4 6:05/M 12
5 5 414 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:59.0 6:07/M 12
6 6 224 Nicole Hanson Clarkston - Wolves 19:01.8 6:08/M 9
7 7 584 Tess Wilberding Seaholm Maples 19:05.1 6:09/M 12
8 8 561 Marissa Dobry Seaholm Maples 19:12.5 6:12/M 9
9 9 557 Danielle Bentzley Seaholm Maples 19:14.2 6:12/M 11
10 10 560 Julia Demko Seaholm Maples 19:18.4 6:14/M 10
11 11 222 Lynsie Gram Clarkston - Wolves 19:33.9 6:18/M 10
12 12 424 Gabby Thivierge Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:42.1 6:21/M 12
13 13 73 Erin Billette Clarkston - Wolves 19:44.1 6:22/M 12
14 14 506 Nicole Kowalchick Rochester Stoney Creek 19:44.5 6:22/M 11
15 15 559 Rachel Dadamio Seaholm Maples 19:53.9 6:25/M 10
16 (> 7) 579 Allison Wegner Seaholm Maples 19:57.0 6:26/M 12
17 16 421 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:58.3 6:26/M 12
18 (> 7) 563 Patty Girardot Seaholm Maples 20:03.0 6:28/M 9
19 (> 7) 581 Kendall Weinert Seaholm Maples 20:04.4 6:28/M 12
20 17 925 Abby Green Troy Colts 20:07.7 6:29/M 11
21 18 933 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:16.5 6:32/M 11
22 19 318 Madz Ham Lake Orion Dragons 20:17.5 6:33/M 10
23 20 307 Danielle Carr Lake Orion Dragons 20:21.3 6:34/M 10
24 21 365 Jenna Feeney Oxford - Wildcats 20:25.4 6:35/M 10
25 22 368 Hannah Long Oxford - Wildcats 20:28.8 6:36/M 9
26 23 942 Haley Wendt Troy Colts 20:34.8 6:38/M 12
27 24 457 Grace Charnesky Rochester Falcons 20:35.9 6:38/M 9
28 25 940 Maral Toukhanian Troy Colts 20:37.0 6:39/M 12
29 26 228 Molly Jeffers Clarkston - Wolves 20:38.6 6:39/M 12
30 27 469 Allison Skelcy Rochester Falcons 20:42.1 6:41/M 10
31 28 76 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston - Wolves 20:43.2 6:41/M 12
32 29 331 Erin Womack Lake Orion Dragons 20:46.3 6:42/M 10
33 30 471 Elise Walker Rochester Falcons 20:49.9 6:43/M 12
34 31 417 Monica Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:53.7 6:44/M 12
35 32 62 Sage Beauregard Clarkston - Wolves 20:57.7 6:45/M 11
36 33 917 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 20:59.0 6:46/M 12
37 34 86 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston - Wolves 21:03.3 6:47/M 12
38 (> 7) 85 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston - Wolves 21:09.1 6:49/M 9
39 35 516 Mary Santi Rochester Stoney Creek 21:14.0 6:51/M 12
40 36 930 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 21:14.7 6:51/M 11
41 37 369 Sabrina Smith Oxford - Wildcats 21:17.6 6:52/M 10
42 38 302 Patty Babich Lake Orion Dragons 21:20.1 6:53/M 12
43 39 370 Reilly Squarcia Oxford - Wildcats 21:20.8 6:53/M 9
44 40 412 Caroline Kletzien Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:21.3 6:53/M 11
45 41 505 Laura Johnston Rochester Stoney Creek 21:22.1 6:54/M 12
46 42 918 Haley Burns Troy Colts 21:22.5 6:54/M 12
47 43 311 Molly Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 21:28.0 6:55/M 12
48 (> 7) 231 Morgan Martin Clarkston - Wolves 21:28.6 6:55/M 11
49 44 408 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:34.7 6:57/M 11
50 45 495 Frances Angel Rochester Stoney Creek 21:37.2 6:58/M 10
51 46 362 Cristiana Bruce Oxford - Wildcats 21:39.1 6:59/M 9
52 47 512 Savannah Rembold Rochester Stoney Creek 21:40.5 6:59/M 10
53 48 508 Sophia Mai Rochester Stoney Creek 21:48.9 7:02/M 9
54 49 313 Emily Fluent Lake Orion Dragons 21:55.1 7:04/M 9
55 50 324 Lexie Mansour Lake Orion Dragons 21:56.4 7:05/M 11
56 51 419 Meghan Santella Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:59.4 7:05/M 11
57 (> 7) 929 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 22:06.2 7:08/M 11
58 (> 7) 227 Helen Jeffers Clarkston - Wolves 22:07.6 7:08/M 10
59 52 465 Dayna Pienta Rochester Falcons 22:12.0 7:10/M 10
60 (> 7) 329 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion Dragons 22:18.0 7:12/M 11
61 53 499 Melanie Decook Rochester Stoney Creek 22:22.2 7:13/M 9
62 (> 7) 934 Jessica Moore Troy Colts 22:39.7 7:18/M 11
63 54 371 Lauren Moloney Oxford - Wildcats 22:41.2 7:19/M 12
64 (> 7) 303 Kylie Barber Lake Orion Dragons 22:47.1 7:21/M 10
65 (> 7) 328 Anne Schnurpfeil Lake Orion Dragons 22:53.7 7:23/M 11
66 55 470 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester Falcons 22:55.5 7:24/M 10
67 (> 7) 923 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 22:59.1 7:25/M 12
68 (> 7) 405 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:11.3 7:29/M 10
69 (> 7) 422 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:18.3 7:31/M 9
70 (> 7) 523 Rachi Willard Rochester Stoney Creek 23:19.5 7:31/M 9
71 (> 7) 372 Abby Wrobel Oxford - Wildcats 23:25.9 7:33/M 12
72 56 462 Kelly Harlan Rochester Falcons 23:27.7 7:34/M 11
73 (> 7) 501 Cassie Hoffman Rochester Stoney Creek 23:39.2 7:38/M 12
74 (> 7) 415 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:43.6 7:39/M 10
75 (> 7) 467 Lauron Sanders Rochester Falcons 23:55.4 7:43/M 11
76 (> 7) 513 Jenna Richardville Rochester Stoney Creek 24:38.3 7:57/M 11
77 (> 7) 461 Stephanie Handley Rochester Falcons 25:37.9 8:16/M 12
78 (> 7) 363 Kristen Deighton Oxford - Wildcats 27:30.6 8:52/M 12




Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 583 Mallory Wilberding Seaholm Maples 20:05.3 6:29/M 12
2 2 571 Delaney O'Brien Seaholm Maples 20:36.0 6:39/M 10
3 3 568 Hannah Madden Seaholm Maples 21:06.4 6:48/M 12
4 4 225 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston - Wolves 21:27.7 6:55/M 11
5 5 576 Mary Sanders Seaholm Maples 21:54.9 7:04/M 9
6 6 572 Kate Owens Seaholm Maples 22:14.1 7:10/M 10
7 7 578 Selena Wallace Seaholm Maples 22:15.9 7:11/M 12
8 8 309 Anna Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 22:21.4 7:13/M 11
9 9 241 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston - Wolves 22:23.2 7:13/M 11
10 10 75 Amanda Casetti Clarkston - Wolves 22:24.5 7:14/M 9
11 11 566 Heather Lee Seaholm Maples 22:25.4 7:14/M 10
12 (> 7) 580 Becca Wegner Seaholm Maples 22:26.5 7:14/M 10
13 (> 7) 567 Allison Loeffler Seaholm Maples 22:28.0 7:15/M 12
14 12 522 Emily Trygstad Rochester Stoney Creek 22:37.0 7:18/M 12
15 13 932 Riley McAvoy Troy Colts 22:44.3 7:20/M 9
16 14 943 Sara Wideman Troy Colts 22:46.4 7:21/M 12
17 15 79 Kelsey Catania Clarkston - Wolves 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
18 (> 7) 573 Maclane Paddock Seaholm Maples 22:48.4 7:21/M 9
19 16 409 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:48.8 7:21/M 12
20 17 410 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:54.9 7:23/M 11
21 18 306 Riley Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 22:56.4 7:24/M 11
22 (> 7) 569 Megan Mulhinch Seaholm Maples 22:57.5 7:24/M 10
23 (> 7) 558 Brooke Callaghan Seaholm Maples 23:00.8 7:25/M 11
24 19 498 Sydney Davis Rochester Stoney Creek 23:07.4 7:27/M 12
25 (> 7) 565 Mckenzie Hyde Seaholm Maples 23:07.8 7:27/M 10
26 (> 7) 562 Taylor Freeburg Seaholm Maples 23:10.2 7:28/M 12
27 20 226 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston - Wolves 23:12.4 7:29/M 9
28 21 304 Callie Belanger Lake Orion Dragons 23:17.3 7:31/M 11
29 22 314 Abby Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 23:21.9 7:32/M 9
30 (> 7) 564 Lauren Hudak Seaholm Maples 23:22.6 7:32/M 10
31 23 305 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion Dragons 23:23.3 7:33/M 11
32 (> 7) 570 Joanna Noga Seaholm Maples 23:25.5 7:33/M 12
33 (> 7) 575 Bridget Sabbagh Seaholm Maples 23:27.0 7:34/M 9
34 24 941 Amanda Vogel Troy Colts 23:29.7 7:35/M 9
35 25 420 Natalie Stadwick Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:34.9 7:36/M 10
36 26 931 Lauren MacKillop Troy Colts 23:35.5 7:36/M 12
37 27 325 Molly Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 23:36.9 7:37/M 10
38 28 927 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 23:37.8 7:37/M 12
39 29 924 Maddie Faulk Troy Colts 23:40.0 7:38/M 9
40 30 250 Monica Wanat Clarkston - Wolves 23:45.7 7:40/M 11
41 31 317 Julia Grut Lake Orion Dragons 23:56.6 7:43/M 11
42 (> 7) 555 Evana Makoul Seaholm Maples 23:57.2 7:44/M 11
43 32 511 Jenna Mrocko Rochester Stoney Creek 23:58.4 7:44/M 11
44 33 504 Amanda Jacobs Rochester Stoney Creek 24:00.2 7:45/M 9
45 (> 7) 308 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion Dragons 24:05.3 7:46/M 11
46 34 238 Haliegh Orr Clarkston - Wolves 24:06.6 7:46/M 11
47 (> 7) 577 Naomi Tashiro Seaholm Maples 24:08.7 7:47/M 12
48 35 936 Kim Pius Troy Colts 24:10.1 7:48/M 12
49 (> 7) 574 Nicolette Granata Seaholm Maples 24:10.8 7:48/M 10
50 (> 7) 916 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 24:11.8 7:48/M 12
51 (> 7) 321 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 24:16.2 7:50/M 10
52 (> 7) 937 Julie Reiland Troy Colts 24:16.9 7:50/M 11
53 36 423 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:20.8 7:51/M 11
54 37 413 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:21.6 7:51/M 11
55 38 500 Brittany Dymm Rochester Stoney Creek 24:23.9 7:52/M 12
56 (> 7) 320 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion Dragons 24:25.6 7:53/M 10
57 (> 7) 920 Sarah Chmielewski Troy Colts 24:38.5 7:57/M 12
58 (> 7) 327 Madison Reid Lake Orion Dragons 24:41.5 7:58/M 10
59 (> 7) 944 Bri Yeskey Troy Colts 24:43.1 7:58/M 10
60 39 497 Colleen Cobb Rochester Stoney Creek 24:52.9 8:01/M 9
61 40 403 Rachel Eble Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:56.7 8:03/M 10
62 41 518 Aislin Stephan Rochester Stoney Creek 24:58.6 8:03/M 12
63 (> 7) 323 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion Dragons 25:01.6 8:04/M 12
64 42 468 Shayla Sanders Rochester Falcons 25:19.8 8:10/M 10
65 43 463 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester Falcons 25:20.8 8:10/M 9
66 (> 7) 939 Jen Stencel Troy Colts 25:23.2 8:11/M 12
67 (> 7) 326 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion Dragons 25:23.9 8:11/M 12
68 44 458 Theresa Deneau Rochester Falcons 25:24.8 8:12/M 10
69 (> 7) 507 Victoria Longton Rochester Stoney Creek 25:26.4 8:12/M 12
70 (> 7) 330 Maddie Stroin Lake Orion Dragons 25:27.5 8:13/M 11
71 45 418 Jesse Revenaugh Rochester Adams Highlanders 25:29.3 8:13/M 10
72 (> 7) 938 Christina Reinke Troy Colts 25:32.3 8:14/M 10
73 (> 7) 315 Megan Friedrich Lake Orion Dragons 25:40.1 8:17/M 12
74 (> 7) 926 Michelle Gu Troy Colts 25:57.0 8:22/M 9
75 (> 7) 319 Kasidy Higgins Lake Orion Dragons 26:09.9 8:26/M 10
76 (> 7) 310 Liz Dow Lake Orion Dragons 26:11.3 8:27/M 12
77 (> 7) 514 Shelby Rosalik Rochester Stoney Creek 26:15.1 8:28/M 10
78 (> 7) 416 Dani Newport Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:18.9 8:29/M 9
79 (> 7) 510 Christina Morelli Rochester Stoney Creek 26:20.6 8:30/M 11
80 (> 7) 503 Kelsey Hughes Rochester Stoney Creek 26:23.2 8:31/M 11
81 (> 7) 521 Alyssa Trethewey Rochester Stoney Creek 26:28.9 8:32/M 12
82 (> 7) 425 Camille Wolanin Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:39.0 8:36/M 10
83 (> 7) 919 Emily Burrell Troy Colts 26:53.8 8:40/M 9
84 (> 7) 87 Briana Crist Clarkston - Wolves 27:01.9 8:43/M 10
85 46 466 Rachel Pitts Rochester Falcons 27:23.0 8:50/M 9
86 (> 7) 322 Laura Emig Lake Orion Dragons 27:27.9 8:51/M 12
87 (> 7) 515 Marina Ruperd Rochester Stoney Creek 27:32.9 8:53/M 11
88 (> 7) 928 Heather Held Troy Colts 27:55.8 9:00/M 9
89 (< 5) 547 Hannah Wilson Oxford - Wildcats 28:42.8 9:15/M 10
90 (> 7) 251 Kendal Wicox Clarkston - Wolves 28:54.9 9:19/M 12
91 47 459 Erin Eyler Rochester Falcons 29:47.1 9:36/M 10
92 (> 7) 406 Luba Cocozzo Rochester Adams Highlanders 30:03.1 9:42/M 9




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 336 T.j. Carey Lake Orion Dragons 15:47.7 5:05/M 12
2 2 337 David Diaz Lake Orion Dragons 16:28.2 5:19/M 11
3 3 431 Stephen Biebelhausen Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:32.2 5:20/M 12
4 4 301 Sam Tanielian Clarkston - Wolves 16:40.8 5:23/M 12
5 5 549 Chris Tsivitse Rochester Stoney Creek 16:45.8 5:24/M 12
6 6 487 Blake Pozolo Rochester Falcons 16:53.2 5:27/M 12
7 7 386 Ryan Gillespie Oxford - Wildcats 16:55.7 5:27/M 12
8 8 266 Austin Draving Clarkston - Wolves 16:57.6 5:28/M 12
9 9 258 Danoel Billette Clarkston - Wolves 16:59.5 5:29/M 10
10 10 914 Stephen Young Seaholm Maples 17:01.3 5:29/M 11
11 11 332 David Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 17:07.4 5:31/M 12
12 12 451 Conner Stevons Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:08.9 5:32/M 12
13 13 356 Zachary Seilkop Lake Orion Dragons 17:11.4 5:33/M 11
14 14 489 Kyle Repetto Rochester Falcons 17:13.2 5:33/M 10
15 15 902 Spencer Miller Seaholm Maples 17:14.0 5:34/M 10
16 16 344 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion Dragons 17:14.8 5:34/M 11
17 17 490 James Shuler Rochester Falcons 17:15.5 5:34/M 11
18 18 525 Eric Boyle Rochester Stoney Creek 17:18.7 5:35/M 11
19 19 354 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion Dragons 17:20.4 5:35/M 11
20 20 961 Christian Przeslawski Troy Colts 17:24.5 5:37/M 12
21 21 955 Joe McConachie Troy Colts 17:26.4 5:37/M 10
22 22 346 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 17:28.0 5:38/M 9
23 23 400 Joseph Ufolla Oxford - Wildcats 17:34.5 5:40/M 11
24 24 907 Alex Skender Seaholm Maples 17:37.4 5:41/M 9
25 (> 7) 353 Nicholas Roukounakis Lake Orion Dragons 17:37.9 5:41/M 12
26 25 948 Christian HarnishfegerTroy Colts 17:39.6 5:42/M 11
27 26 586 Ross Bernard Seaholm Maples 17:48.6 5:45/M 11
28 27 285 Nick Moore Clarkston - Wolves 17:50.2 5:45/M 12
29 28 430 Adam Beck Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:51.1 5:45/M 10
30 (> 7) 345 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 17:53.8 5:46/M 12
31 29 385 Richard Dvorak Oxford - Wildcats 17:54.5 5:46/M 11
32 30 452 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:55.8 5:47/M 10
33 31 540 Philip Mai Rochester Stoney Creek 17:56.2 5:47/M 11
34 32 388 Gabriel Hogan Oxford - Wildcats 17:57.0 5:47/M 9
35 33 965 Josh Rusgo Troy Colts 17:57.9 5:47/M 12
36 34 294 Jake Streng Clarkston - Wolves 18:00.1 5:48/M 12
37 35 279 Sam Lanker Clarkston - Wolves 18:03.8 5:49/M 10
38 36 454 Charlie Turcotte Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:06.6 5:50/M 12
39 37 597 Jonah Kest Seaholm Maples 18:08.1 5:51/M 11
40 38 475 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester Falcons 18:15.5 5:53/M 11
41 39 493 Dillon Smith Rochester Falcons 18:21.3 5:55/M 10
42 (> 7) 341 Anthony Gerard Lake Orion Dragons 18:23.1 5:56/M 12
43 40 539 Alex Landuyt Rochester Stoney Creek 18:23.8 5:56/M 10
44 41 593 Max Gomez Seaholm Maples 18:24.5 5:56/M 12
45 42 445 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:27.6 5:57/M 12
46 43 261 Scott Cousino Clarkston - Wolves 18:28.3 5:57/M 12
47 44 963 Jun Ro Troy Colts 18:29.0 5:58/M 12
48 45 913 Jack Williams Seaholm Maples 18:29.5 5:58/M 11
49 46 396 Jacob Schenten Oxford - Wildcats 18:30.1 5:58/M 11
50 47 380 Ross Chapman Oxford - Wildcats 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
51 48 485 Grant McPherson Rochester Falcons 18:39.7 6:01/M 11
52 49 491 Joe Shuler Rochester Falcons 18:42.0 6:02/M 9
53 50 432 Michael Gaduski Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:42.8 6:02/M 12
54 51 389 Noah Jenkins Oxford - Wildcats 18:46.2 6:03/M 11
55 (> 7) 379 Logan Bruni Oxford - Wildcats 18:49.5 6:04/M 10
56 (> 7) 910 Jack Walton Seaholm Maples 18:49.9 6:04/M 11
57 52 553 Jacob Whitlow Rochester Stoney Creek 18:50.4 6:05/M 11
58 (> 7) 290 Chris Shook Clarkston - Wolves 18:53.3 6:05/M 12
59 (> 7) 482 Kyle Lawton Rochester Falcons 18:54.7 6:06/M 11
60 53 968 Ananya Shah Troy Colts 18:55.3 6:06/M 10
61 54 532 Jon Dilorenzo Rochester Stoney Creek 18:57.3 6:07/M 10
62 55 534 Adam Freer Rochester Stoney Creek 18:57.8 6:07/M 10
63 (> 7) 590 Alex Crump Seaholm Maples 18:58.6 6:07/M 10
64 (> 7) 526 Jacob Bozeman Rochester Stoney Creek 19:02.0 6:08/M 10
65 (> 7) 392 Aaron Pletta Oxford - Wildcats 19:03.5 6:09/M 12
66 56 957 Matt Miros Troy Colts 19:06.0 6:10/M 10
67 (> 7) 595 Jack Halpin Seaholm Maples 19:06.3 6:10/M 9
68 (> 7) 393 Jonathan Pletta Oxford - Wildcats 19:08.7 6:10/M 12
69 (> 7) 538 Andrew Lajoie Rochester Stoney Creek 19:12.6 6:12/M 10
70 (> 7) 951 Mark House Troy Colts 19:13.1 6:12/M 12
71 (> 7) 436 . Colin Imlay Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:15.6 6:13/M 12
72 (> 7) 527 Hao Chen Rochester Stoney Creek 19:19.3 6:14/M 11
73 (> 7) 481 Kushal Jaligama Rochester Falcons 19:24.3 6:15/M 10
74 (> 7) 974 Kristopher Zuhl Troy Colts 19:24.7 6:15/M 11
75 (> 7) 433 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:33.4 6:18/M 10
76 (> 7) 449 Justin Schofield Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:33.8 6:18/M 12
77 (> 7) 289 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston - Wolves 19:37.9 6:20/M 12




Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 340 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 17:55.2 5:47/M 11
2 2 349 Joshua Moats Lake Orion Dragons 18:03.8 5:49/M 10
3 3 401 Bradley Vandecar Oxford - Wildcats 18:20.3 5:55/M 9
4 4 361 Michael Zielinsky Lake Orion Dragons 18:30.9 5:58/M 11
5 5 351 Matthew Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 18:33.3 5:59/M 12
6 6 531 Chris Dibble Rochester Stoney Creek 18:36.7 6:00/M 11
7 7 338 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 18:42.5 6:02/M 9
8 8 949 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 18:43.0 6:02/M 11
9 9 552 Jack Wesley Rochester Stoney Creek 18:44.8 6:03/M 12
10 10 528 Ben Danforth Rochester Stoney Creek 18:46.9 6:03/M 11
11 11 343 Micaiah Hanke Lake Orion Dragons 18:50.4 6:05/M 11
12 12 953 Kyle Leonard Troy Colts 18:50.8 6:05/M 11
13 13 591 Micah Dabbs Seaholm Maples 18:51.5 6:05/M 12
14 14 347 Nicholas Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 18:53.7 6:05/M 11
15 15 908 Hunter Steed Seaholm Maples 18:54.7 6:06/M 11
16 16 598 Russell Ladd Seaholm Maples 18:55.2 6:06/M 11
17 17 904 Joey Russell Seaholm Maples 18:57.4 6:07/M 9
18 18 962 Mark Reimann Troy Colts 18:59.3 6:07/M 10
19 19 585 Matt Almeranti Seaholm Maples 19:02.7 6:08/M 11
20 20 390 Adam Kemp Oxford - Wildcats 19:04.5 6:09/M 11
21 21 265 Andrew Dever Clarkston - Wolves 19:05.2 6:09/M 10
22 (> 7) 339 Alexander Ferguson Lake Orion Dragons 19:07.7 6:10/M 12
23 22 905 Jacob Sandy Seaholm Maples 19:08.5 6:10/M 11
24 23 960 Jj Podsiadlik Troy Colts 19:10.0 6:11/M 11
25 24 554 Spencer Wink Rochester Stoney Creek 19:11.5 6:11/M 12
26 25 277 Richard Johnson Clarkston - Wolves 19:14.2 6:12/M 10
27 26 283 Trevor Luebbert Clarkston - Wolves 19:14.9 6:12/M 11
28 27 536 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 19:19.0 6:14/M 11
29 28 269 Derrick Egli Clarkston - Wolves 19:20.5 6:14/M 9
30 29 544 Andrew Reiff Rochester Stoney Creek 19:21.3 6:15/M 12
31 (> 7) 333 Joshua Baker Lake Orion Dragons 19:25.1 6:16/M 9
32 30 959 Steve Oh Troy Colts 19:27.7 6:16/M 11
33 31 542 Danny Olthof Rochester Stoney Creek 19:31.8 6:18/M 10
34 32 435 Ben Iaderosa Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:32.6 6:18/M 11
35 33 271 Ryley Gill Clarkston - Wolves 19:33.1 6:18/M 12
36 34 529 Merrick Daugherty Rochester Stoney Creek 19:34.0 6:19/M 12
37 35 964 Suk Ro Troy Colts 19:35.1 6:19/M 10
38 (> 7) 972 Connor Welborn Troy Colts 19:36.8 6:19/M 10
39 36 439 Sean Leblanc Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:37.2 6:20/M 12
40 37 453 Diego Toral Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:37.7 6:20/M 9
41 38 486 Chris Pham Rochester Falcons 19:38.5 6:20/M 10
42 39 483 Sam Malesta Rochester Falcons 19:39.5 6:20/M 9
43 (> 7) 360 Nicholas Wylin Lake Orion Dragons 19:40.2 6:21/M 10
44 40 259 Simeon Britting Clarkston - Wolves 19:42.3 6:21/M 9
45 41 450 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
46 (> 7) 335 Michael Bonnici Lake Orion Dragons 19:45.6 6:22/M 11
47 42 383 Jacob Cutler Oxford - Wildcats 19:46.7 6:23/M 10
48 (> 7) 334 Robert Beggs Lake Orion Dragons 19:49.6 6:24/M 9
49 (> 7) 551 Drew Viges Rochester Stoney Creek 19:50.0 6:24/M 11
50 (> 7) 359 William Woods Lake Orion Dragons 19:50.4 6:24/M 10
51 43 587 Casey Board Seaholm Maples 19:50.9 6:24/M 11
52 (> 7) 589 Charlie Burg Seaholm Maples 19:51.4 6:24/M 11
53 44 494 Van Tran Rochester Falcons 19:52.7 6:25/M 12
54 45 476 Evan Eyler Rochester Falcons 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
55 46 484 Tommy Massa Rochester Falcons 19:53.7 6:25/M 10
56 47 438 Dan Jordan Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:54.5 6:25/M 10
57 (> 7) 954 Jack MacKillop Troy Colts 19:56.1 6:26/M 10
58 (> 7) 352 Daniel Pentis Lake Orion Dragons 19:57.5 6:26/M 12
59 (> 7) 952 Alex Laba Troy Colts 20:01.4 6:27/M 10
60 (> 7) 950 Nolan Holland Troy Colts 20:06.9 6:29/M 11
61 (> 7) 358 Nicholas Vandenheuvel Lake Orion Dragons 20:08.7 6:30/M 10
62 (> 7) 357 Camneron Tatseos Lake Orion Dragons 20:10.0 6:30/M 11
63 (> 7) 350 David Moore III Lake Orion Dragons 20:10.8 6:30/M 11
64 (> 7) 906 William Sheehan Seaholm Maples 20:11.5 6:31/M 12
65 (> 7) 355 Timothy Seeds Lake Orion Dragons 20:12.1 6:31/M 9
66 48 267 Bryan Dumas Clarkston - Wolves 20:14.1 6:32/M 9
67 (> 7) 541 Casey Neal Rochester Stoney Creek 20:16.8 6:32/M 10
68 (> 7) 348 Alexander Maki Lake Orion Dragons 20:17.3 6:33/M 12
69 (> 7) 909 Hunter Thane Seaholm Maples 20:19.3 6:33/M 12
70 49 426 Marcus Alcala Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:21.1 6:34/M 11
71 (> 7) 543 Mark Prosser Rochester Stoney Creek 20:23.6 6:35/M 11
72 (> 7) 533 Andrew Falzarano Rochester Stoney Creek 20:24.4 6:35/M 12
73 50 377 Linus Balicki Oxford - Wildcats 20:27.1 6:36/M 10
74 51 455 Michael Wright Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:27.8 6:36/M 10
75 (> 7) 903 Tyler Rogers Seaholm Maples 20:28.7 6:36/M 11
76 (> 7) 537 Carson Korejwo Rochester Stoney Creek 20:31.6 6:37/M 11
77 (> 7) 945 Quin Ferber Troy Colts 20:32.0 6:37/M 11
78 (> 7) 437 Jack Isaacson Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:32.5 6:37/M 11
79 (> 7) 434 Moritz Greiss Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:38.8 6:39/M 11
80 (> 7) 901 Sean McBride Seaholm Maples 20:42.0 6:41/M 10
81 (> 7) 535 Ryan Gietzen Rochester Stoney Creek 20:44.7 6:41/M 11
82 (> 7) 548 Shawn Stukenborg Rochester Stoney Creek 20:47.1 6:42/M 10
83 (> 7) 427 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:49.0 6:43/M 12
84 (> 7) 429 Carlos Basurto Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:50.4 6:43/M 11
85 (> 7) 911 Andrew Wandyez Seaholm Maples 20:51.8 6:44/M 11
86 52 402 Graham Wellens Oxford - Wildcats 20:53.9 6:44/M 11
87 (> 7) 600 Mitchell Loeffler Seaholm Maples 21:03.2 6:47/M 10
88 (> 7) 588 Aaron Brooks Seaholm Maples 21:03.6 6:47/M 9
89 53 477 Ian Genow Rochester Falcons 21:05.3 6:48/M 11
90 (> 7) 530 Alex Davis Rochester Stoney Creek 21:09.2 6:49/M 9
91 (> 7) 596 Charlie Hermes Seaholm Maples 21:14.8 6:51/M 11
92 (> 7) 448 Andrew Sabuda Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:15.6 6:51/M 12
93 (> 7) 594 Dirk Greene Seaholm Maples 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
94 (> 7) 342 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion Dragons 21:18.5 6:52/M 9
95 54 488 Ahad Rauf Rochester Falcons 21:20.5 6:53/M 10
96 (> 7) 480 Ali Ishaque Rochester Falcons 21:28.6 6:55/M 10
97 (> 7) 442 Mike Mazza Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:33.9 6:57/M 10
98 55 395 David Rodriguez Oxford - Wildcats 21:50.6 7:03/M 9
99 (> 7) 479 Spencer Handley Rochester Falcons 21:52.0 7:03/M 9
100 (> 7) 492 Shane Skelcy Rochester Falcons 21:52.9 7:03/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 447 Josh Kapolka Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:54.4 7:04/M 10
102 (> 7) 446 Joe Nakfoor Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:04.8 7:07/M 10
103 (> 7) 545 Austin Robbins Rochester Stoney Creek 22:06.3 7:08/M 10
104 (> 7) 440 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:11.7 7:09/M 9
105 (> 7) 958 Jason Wu Troy Colts 22:12.2 7:10/M 12
106 (> 7) 444 Collin Duggan Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:14.1 7:10/M 12
107 56 391 Tyler Kwapis Oxford - Wildcats 22:22.6 7:13/M 10
108 (> 7) 971 Troy Urbina Troy Colts 22:27.6 7:15/M 10
109 (> 7) 967 Samad Anasari Troy Colts 22:31.0 7:16/M 11
110 (> 7) 966 Jon Kunjammen Troy Colts 22:31.4 7:16/M 12
111 (> 7) 912 Griffin Watt Seaholm Maples 22:48.3 7:21/M 9
112 (> 7) 373 Casey Conley Oxford - Wildcats 22:50.2 7:22/M 9
113 (> 7) 443 Anthony Nardone Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:01.0 7:25/M 10
114 (> 7) 376 Leo Baldiga Oxford - Wildcats 23:07.8 7:27/M 9
115 (> 7) 398 Austin Simat Oxford - Wildcats 23:10.5 7:28/M 12
116 (> 7) 946 Nik Lewis Troy Colts 23:17.6 7:31/M 11
117 (> 7) 375 Jacon Alexander Oxford - Wildcats 23:38.7 7:37/M 10
118 (> 7) 428 Charlie Siragusa Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:48.0 7:41/M 10
119 (> 7) 956 Ethan Hilzinger Troy Colts 25:26.3 8:12/M 11