<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Date: Sep. 29, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 29, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 86 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:34.2 5:59/M 12
2 2 30 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:26.7 6:16/M
3 3 81 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 19:29.0 6:17/M 9
4 4 267 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:33.4 6:18/M
5 5 10 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:37.3 6:20/M
6 6 26 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.9 6:23/M
7 7 33 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.9 6:25/M
8 8 148 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:01.3 6:27/M
9 9 157 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:03.2 6:28/M
10 10 305 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:05.6 6:29/M 11
11 11 307 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:07.4 6:29/M 11
12 12 146 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 20:10.4 6:30/M
13 13 12 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 20:11.8 6:31/M
14 14 199 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 20:12.8 6:31/M
15 15 320 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 20:16.4 6:32/M 11
16 16 87 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 20:17.2 6:33/M 12
17 17 377 Katie Scoles Troy 20:18.0 6:33/M
18 18 164 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 20:22.6 6:34/M
19 19 83 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 20:23.1 6:35/M 9
20 20 85 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
21 21 317 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:27.2 6:36/M 11
22 22 374 Hannah Palomino Troy 20:28.9 6:36/M
23 23 34 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 20:29.6 6:36/M
24 24 196 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:31.6 6:37/M
25 25 300 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:35.3 6:38/M 10
26 26 225 Ashley Vican Oxford 20:36.2 6:39/M
27 27 259 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:37.4 6:39/M
28 28 327 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:42.8 6:41/M 10
29 29 207 Kersten Hufstedler Oxford 20:44.5 6:41/M
30 30 276 Lauren Williamson Rochester 20:46.3 6:42/M
31 31 198 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:49.7 6:43/M
32 32 373 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:52.4 6:44/M
33 33 80 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 20:53.2 6:44/M 12
34 34 158 Brianna Skibacki Lake Orion 20:56.2 6:45/M
35 35 82 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 21:04.2 6:48/M 9
36 36 213 Hannah Long Oxford 21:07.3 6:49/M
37 37 270 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:08.1 6:49/M
38 38 214 Molly Long Oxford 21:11.0 6:50/M
39 39 309 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:21.6 6:53/M 11
40 (> 7) 79 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:23.2 6:54/M 10
41 40 37 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 21:40.2 6:59/M
42 (> 7) 24 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 21:42.2 7:00/M
43 (> 7) 20 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:43.8 7:00/M
44 41 379 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:49.5 7:02/M
45 (> 7) 205 Colleen Henderson Oxford 22:00.5 7:06/M
46 42 366 Allison Feng Troy 22:03.3 7:07/M
47 (> 7) 103 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 22:05.1 7:07/M 10
48 (> 7) 84 Alex Gladding Clarkston 22:09.3 7:09/M 11
49 (> 7) 304 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 22:10.9 7:09/M 12
50 43 163 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 22:11.7 7:09/M
51 (> 7) 323 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:12.4 7:10/M 10
52 44 371 Riley McAvoy Troy 22:17.6 7:11/M
53 45 260 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 22:18.1 7:12/M
54 46 275 Audrey Weber Rochester 22:27.4 7:15/M
55 (> 7) 321 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:29.5 7:15/M 12
56 47 367 Michelle Gu Troy 22:31.0 7:16/M
57 48 144 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 22:35.8 7:17/M
58 (> 7) 154 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 22:48.5 7:21/M
59 (> 7) 160 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 23:17.7 7:31/M
60 (> 7) 385 Elise Xia Troy 23:25.2 7:33/M
61 (> 7) 365 Maddie Falk Troy 23:55.7 7:43/M





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 258 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:46.0 7:01/M
2 2 78 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 21:47.5 7:02/M 12
3 3 22 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 21:56.1 7:05/M
4 4 299 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 21:58.9 7:05/M 11
5 5 325 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 22:01.2 7:06/M 11
6 6 4 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:04.9 7:07/M 11
7 7 6 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 22:10.1 7:09/M 9
8 8 224 Leah Vandecar Oxford 22:10.7 7:09/M
9 9 298 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:14.1 7:10/M 11
10 10 28 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 22:15.2 7:11/M
11 11 102 Kelsey Cantania Clarkston 22:16.9 7:11/M 12
12 12 96 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 22:20.3 7:12/M 12
13 13 19 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:23.7 7:13/M
14 14 31 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.4 7:14/M
15 15 165 Olivia Zeller Lake Orion 22:40.4 7:19/M
16 16 140 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 22:45.8 7:20/M
17 17 324 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:47.7 7:21/M 9
18 18 138 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 22:48.2 7:21/M
19 19 383 Hayley Vassallo Troy 22:50.2 7:22/M
20 20 98 Grace Nolan Clarkston 22:50.7 7:22/M 9
21 21 263 Merideth Anness Rochester 22:51.4 7:22/M
22 22 90 Meagan Ford Clarkston 22:51.9 7:22/M 9
23 23 314 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 22:54.6 7:23/M 12
24 24 27 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 22:55.1 7:24/M
25 (> 7) 3 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 22:56.2 7:24/M 12
26 25 262 Rainey Golab Rochester 22:56.9 7:24/M
27 26 104 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 22:57.4 7:24/M 9
28 27 101 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 23:02.2 7:26/M 10
29 (> 7) 11 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 23:04.6 7:26/M
30 28 155 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:14.2 7:30/M
31 29 376 Kate Rivers Troy 23:16.4 7:30/M
32 30 318 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:17.0 7:31/M 10
33 31 203 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:18.1 7:31/M
34 32 266 Cecila Harris Rochester 23:19.4 7:31/M
35 33 319 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 23:20.2 7:32/M 9
36 34 272 Casie Nadasky Rochester 23:21.0 7:32/M
37 (> 7) 105 Alex Touchtone Clarkston 23:21.6 7:32/M 10
38 35 204 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:23.1 7:33/M
39 (> 7) 100 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:24.2 7:33/M 12
40 36 149 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:27.3 7:34/M
41 (> 7) 32 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 23:28.0 7:34/M
42 (> 7) 5 Lauren Umbarger Birmingham Seaholm 23:28.5 7:34/M 12
43 (> 7) 106 Madison Walker Clarkston 23:29.5 7:35/M 11
44 (> 7) 1 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 23:30.9 7:35/M 9
45 37 370 Emma Loken Troy 23:35.8 7:36/M
46 38 375 Mariana Renke Troy 23:37.2 7:37/M
47 39 274 Rachel Pitts Rochester 23:40.7 7:38/M
48 (> 7) 94 Jillian Haas Clarkston 23:45.6 7:40/M 10
49 40 208 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:47.9 7:40/M
50 41 271 Alexa Ligon Rochester 23:49.5 7:41/M
51 42 156 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 23:50.0 7:41/M
52 43 221 Katie Sovis Oxford 23:50.9 7:41/M
53 44 210 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 23:51.8 7:42/M
54 (> 7) 8 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:53.3 7:42/M
55 (> 7) 306 Jordan Reichenbach Rochester Adams 23:54.0 7:43/M 11
56 45 361 Jessica Butler Troy 23:54.5 7:43/M
57 46 162 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 23:58.3 7:44/M
58 47 358 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:59.4 7:44/M
59 (> 7) 261 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:59.8 7:44/M
60 (> 7) 139 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:04.0 7:46/M
61 (> 7) 97 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 24:04.6 7:46/M 11
62 48 368 Claire Hao Troy 24:05.8 7:46/M
63 (> 7) 326 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:07.2 7:47/M 9
64 (> 7) 277 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:08.6 7:47/M
65 (> 7) 316 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 24:11.2 7:48/M 10
66 (> 7) 384 Mo Vogel Troy 24:12.1 7:48/M
67 49 212 Janina Legault Oxford 24:12.6 7:48/M
68 (> 7) 381 Max Toukhanian Troy 24:20.0 7:51/M
69 (> 7) 220 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:21.5 7:51/M
70 (> 7) 308 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:21.9 7:51/M 10
71 (> 7) 264 Aubrey Gallacher Rochester 24:22.5 7:52/M 12
72 (> 7) 2 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 24:25.7 7:53/M 9
73 (> 7) 216 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:26.3 7:53/M
74 (> 7) 362 Sara Cooper Troy 24:27.0 7:53/M
75 (> 7) 89 Heather Burrum Clarkston 24:31.2 7:55/M 10
76 (> 7) 206 Regina Hogan Oxford 24:36.7 7:56/M
77 (> 7) 382 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:44.6 7:59/M
78 (> 7) 312 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 24:52.8 8:01/M 10
79 (> 7) 301 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 24:54.9 8:02/M 12
80 (> 7) 197 Jessica Cambell Oxford 25:03.6 8:05/M
81 (> 7) 360 Daria Bradley Troy 25:07.9 8:06/M
82 (> 7) 107 Emily Wood Clarkston 25:19.5 8:10/M 10
83 (> 7) 310 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:25.0 8:12/M 10
84 (> 7) 150 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 25:26.3 8:12/M
85 (> 7) 92 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 25:30.0 8:14/M 12
86 (> 7) 209 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 25:30.9 8:14/M
87 (> 7) 141 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 25:31.5 8:14/M
88 (> 7) 91 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 25:39.2 8:16/M 9
89 (> 7) 151 Peri Kiefer Lake Orion 25:43.7 8:18/M
90 (> 7) 372 Kaitlyn McWilliams Troy 25:47.6 8:19/M
91 (> 7) 143 Victoria Bohannon Lake Orion 25:48.3 8:19/M
92 (> 7) 145 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 25:49.0 8:20/M
93 (> 7) 359 Emma Bossenberger Troy 26:03.5 8:24/M
94 (> 7) 364 Katherine Diederich Troy 26:05.6 8:25/M
95 (> 7) 219 Anna Skelley Oxford 26:08.1 8:26/M
96 (> 7) 303 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 26:16.9 8:28/M 11
97 (> 7) 95 Nicole Horner Clarkston 26:30.6 8:33/M 11
98 (> 7) 88 Ashley Brokenshaw Clarkston 26:35.5 8:35/M 11
99 (> 7) 161 Rachel Asiedu Lake Orion 26:50.1 8:39/M 11
100 (> 7) 322 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 27:12.1 8:46/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 311 Kelly Martin Rochester Adams 27:31.9 8:53/M 12
102 (> 7) 202 Keara Fox Oxford 27:34.9 8:54/M
103 (> 7) 217 Sarah Motsinger Oxford 28:07.6 9:04/M
104 (> 7) 302 Jessica Gross Rochester Adams 28:45.9 9:16/M 12
105 (> 7) 211 Hannah Kwapis Oxford 30:59.6 10:00/M
106 (> 7) 223 Olivia Thompson Oxford 31:56.3 10:18/M





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 173 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 15:51.0 5:07/M 12
2 2 287 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:12.0 5:14/M
3 3 351 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:15.0 5:15/M 11
4 4 237 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:20.0 5:16/M
5 5 167 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion 16:25.0 5:18/M 12
6 6 290 Austin Remick Rochester 16:38.0 5:22/M
7 7 166 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:39.0 5:22/M 12
8 8 334 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 16:40.0 5:23/M 12
9 9 231 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:41.0 5:23/M
10 10 350 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 16:42.9 5:23/M 12
11 11 170 Jack Everts Lake Orion 16:56.8 5:28/M 11
12 12 169 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 16:57.6 5:28/M 12
13 13 357 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:59.1 5:29/M 11
14 14 252 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:01.1 5:29/M
15 15 285 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:04.3 5:30/M
16 16 113 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:05.6 5:31/M 11
17 17 291 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:08.3 5:32/M
18 18 112 Grant Henley Clarkston 17:19.0 5:35/M 12
19 19 356 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 17:19.6 5:35/M 12
20 20 116 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:23.3 5:36/M 9
21 21 248 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:24.4 5:37/M
22 22 175 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:25.1 5:37/M 9
23 23 168 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:25.7 5:37/M 12
24 24 250 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:27.7 5:38/M
25 25 117 Eric Smith Clarkston 17:29.5 5:38/M 12
26 26 110 William Eisert Clarkston 17:31.6 5:39/M 11
27 27 108 Michael Baker Clarkston 17:36.4 5:41/M 12
28 28 413 Jonathon Slifkin Troy 17:37.4 5:41/M
29 29 111 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:40.3 5:42/M 11
30 (> 7) 171 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:47.2 5:44/M 10
31 (> 7) 172 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 17:49.1 5:45/M 11
32 30 280 Sean Childers Rochester 17:51.0 5:45/M
33 31 399 Leo McManus Troy 17:58.8 5:48/M
34 32 244 David Rodriguez Oxford 17:59.7 5:48/M
35 (> 7) 174 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 18:00.5 5:48/M 10
36 33 234 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:03.0 5:49/M
37 34 347 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 18:05.4 5:50/M 10
38 35 394 John Gearig Troy 18:06.1 5:50/M
39 (> 7) 245 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:06.9 5:50/M
40 (> 7) 114 Luke Oldford Clarkston 18:11.0 5:52/M 11
41 36 388 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:12.7 5:52/M
42 37 331 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:15.0 5:53/M 11
43 38 391 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:16.8 5:54/M
44 (> 7) 254 Armando Vega Oxford 18:28.8 5:57/M
45 39 47 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 18:31.7 5:58/M 10
46 (> 7) 115 Casper Schichtle Clarkston 18:33.1 5:59/M 9
47 40 42 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 18:36.9 6:00/M 9
48 (> 7) 232 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 18:41.7 6:02/M
49 41 41 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:51.4 6:05/M 11
50 42 45 Jake Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 18:57.0 6:07/M 9
51 43 410 Adithya Sanjay Troy 18:58.8 6:07/M
52 44 44 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 19:01.0 6:08/M 10
53 (> 7) 349 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 19:02.7 6:08/M 12
54 45 40 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:10.6 6:11/M 11
55 46 289 Ronith Murali Rochester 19:12.2 6:12/M
56 (> 7) 346 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 19:13.0 6:12/M 12
57 47 412 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:13.4 6:12/M
58 (> 7) 398 Tommy McGowan Troy 19:19.1 6:14/M
59 (> 7) 393 Mike Flynn Troy 19:24.7 6:15/M
60 (> 7) 336 Demond Gilbert Jr Rochester Adams 19:27.7 6:16/M 11
61 48 39 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.0 6:17/M 11
62 (> 7) 43 Connor O'Rouke Birmingham Seaholm 19:40.5 6:21/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 292 Shane Skelcy Rochester 17:36.2 5:41/M
2 1 192 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
3 2 69 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 18:05.5 5:50/M
4 3 123 Derrick Egli Clarkston 18:07.8 5:51/M 12
5 4 240 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:23.7 5:56/M
6 5 193 Elijah Williams Lake Orion 18:24.5 5:56/M 11
7 6 181 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:25.2 5:56/M 10
8 7 185 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:25.7 5:56/M 10
9 8 249 David Staser Oxford 18:27.5 5:57/M
10 9 184 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:41.3 6:02/M 9
11 10 128 Derek Opel Clarkston 18:43.3 6:02/M 12
12 11 178 John Arnold Lake Orion 18:45.5 6:03/M 12
13 12 188 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 18:47.1 6:04/M 10
14 (> 7) 191 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 18:49.5 6:04/M 10
15 13 121 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:50.8 6:05/M 11
16 (> 7) 195 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 18:54.6 6:06/M 11
17 (> 7) 177 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:57.9 6:07/M 10
18 14 135 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 19:00.2 6:08/M 9
19 (> 7) 182 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:03.0 6:09/M 11
20 (> 7) 176 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:04.0 6:09/M 10
21 15 354 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 19:05.6 6:09/M 10
22 16 132 James Rothwell Clarkston 19:07.0 6:10/M 9
23 (> 7) 190 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 19:11.2 6:11/M 11
24 17 239 Kohli Johnson Oxford 19:16.3 6:13/M
25 18 134 Jacob Ryan Clarkston 19:18.1 6:14/M 11
26 19 133 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 19:23.2 6:15/M 9
27 20 400 Amun Mehta Troy 19:24.9 6:15/M
28 21 404 Ethan Phillips Troy 19:28.2 6:17/M
29 (> 7) 183 Jacob Mc Cloud Lake Orion 19:28.9 6:17/M 10
30 22 49 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.6 6:17/M
31 23 345 Dominic Murri Rochester Adams 19:30.2 6:17/M 11
32 (> 7) 194 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 19:31.2 6:18/M 11
33 24 405 Matt Pienta Troy 19:32.4 6:18/M
34 (> 7) 189 Darren Newman Lake Orion 19:33.1 6:18/M 11
35 25 390 Brandon Davis Troy 19:35.3 6:19/M
36 26 344 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 19:36.8 6:19/M 12
37 27 230 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 19:37.8 6:20/M
38 28 396 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:39.8 6:20/M
39 29 255 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:41.5 6:21/M
40 30 417 Andrew Wong Troy 19:45.8 6:22/M
41 (> 7) 136 Jack Sebring Clarkston 19:48.0 6:23/M 12
42 31 328 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 19:54.1 6:25/M 11
43 (> 7) 119 Nathan Johnson Clarkston 19:57.2 6:26/M 10
44 (> 7) 127 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 20:00.4 6:27/M 9
45 (> 7) 124 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:01.8 6:27/M 9
46 32 343 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 20:02.7 6:28/M 12
47 33 353 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 20:03.7 6:28/M 12
48 34 402 Harsh Patel Troy 20:04.2 6:28/M
49 35 337 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 20:05.2 6:29/M 11
50 (> 7) 339 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 20:06.9 6:29/M 12
51 36 229 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 20:08.7 6:30/M
52 37 235 Jacob Garland Oxford 20:09.2 6:30/M
53 (> 7) 126 Alex Hunt Clarkston 20:11.0 6:31/M 9
54 (> 7) 120 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 20:11.8 6:31/M 9
55 (> 7) 330 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 20:13.3 6:31/M 9
56 38 75 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 20:13.8 6:31/M
57 (> 7) 122 Nick Sprague Clarkston 20:14.2 6:32/M 12
58 (> 7) 180 Drew Crane Lake Orion 20:14.9 6:32/M 10
59 (> 7) 395 Vineet Kamat Troy 20:19.6 6:33/M
60 39 77 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:21.2 6:34/M
61 40 74 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 20:23.2 6:35/M
62 (> 7) 409 Aidan Salomon Troy 20:25.2 6:35/M
63 (> 7) 129 Sage Paris Clarkston 20:27.9 6:36/M 10
64 (> 7) 411 Kyle Scott Troy 20:28.7 6:36/M
65 (> 7) 238 Bobby Hudson Oxford 20:29.6 6:36/M
66 (> 7) 332 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 20:30.2 6:37/M 10
67 (< 5) 283 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:32.3 6:37/M
68 (> 7) 341 Eli King Rochester Adams 20:34.0 6:38/M 9
69 (> 7) 130 Eric Raines Clarkston 20:36.7 6:39/M 9
70 (> 7) 253 Macalister Wells Oxford 20:37.8 6:39/M
71 (> 7) 242 Joseph Legault Oxford 20:38.2 6:39/M
72 (> 7) 137 Mark Sprague Clarkston 20:45.7 6:42/M 9
73 (> 7) 233 Jack Coyle Oxford 20:47.5 6:42/M
74 (> 7) 179 Max Moses Lake Orion 20:50.5 6:43/M 11
75 (> 7) 355 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 20:53.4 6:44/M 11
76 41 70 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.7 6:45/M
77 (> 7) 408 Joseph Salib Troy 20:56.6 6:45/M
78 (> 7) 397 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 20:57.9 6:45/M
79 (> 7) 236 Anthony Romeo Oxford 20:59.1 6:46/M 9
80 (> 7) 125 Aaron Hoeksema Clarkston 20:59.8 6:46/M 10
81 (> 7) 333 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 21:01.0 6:47/M 9
82 (> 7) 348 Juan Pina Rochester Adams 21:01.5 6:47/M 12
83 (> 7) 407 David Ryber Troy 21:03.6 6:47/M
84 (> 7) 403 Alex Zhang Troy 21:08.4 6:49/M
85 (> 7) 241 Peyton Lanore Oxford 21:10.8 6:50/M
86 42 54 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:15.6 6:51/M
87 (> 7) 60 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 21:18.6 6:52/M
88 (> 7) 338 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 21:24.2 6:54/M 11
89 (< 5) 288 Alex Kuron Rochester 21:28.0 6:55/M
90 (> 7) 243 Luke Meyer Oxford 21:36.7 6:58/M
91 (> 7) 340 Jarod John Rochester Adams 21:45.7 7:01/M 9
92 (> 7) 246 Jose Acosta Oxford 21:48.6 7:02/M 9
93 (> 7) 329 Zach Boyle Rochester Adams 21:51.3 7:03/M 11
94 (> 7) 352 Kevin Shi Rochester Adams 21:52.8 7:03/M 9
95 (> 7) 53 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.6 7:06/M
96 (> 7) 59 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 22:20.9 7:12/M
97 (> 7) 335 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 22:44.6 7:20/M 9
98 (> 7) 247 Ethan Parton Oxford 23:10.5 7:28/M 9
99 (> 7) 226 Pierson Adamczyk Oxford 23:20.5 7:32/M
100 (> 7) 228 Matt Berg Oxford 24:38.0 7:57/M