<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Date: Sep. 30, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 30, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 419 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:39.3 6:01/M 11
2 2 353 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.6 6:12/M 12
3 3 584 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:28.0 6:17/M 10
4 4 417 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 19:36.7 6:19/M 12
5 5 588 Allison Skelcy Rochester 19:47.7 6:23/M 12
6 6 420 Audrey Huhtasaari Clarkston 19:49.0 6:24/M 11
7 7 354 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.6 6:25/M 11
8 8 531 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 19:56.0 6:26/M 10
9 9 751 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:57.8 6:26/M 11
10 10 359 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.2 6:26/M 12
11 11 358 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:00.3 6:27/M 12
12 12 472 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 20:02.1 6:28/M 12
13 13 634 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:06.4 6:29/M 10
14 14 475 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:22.6 6:34/M 10
15 15 535 Reilly Squarcia Oxford 20:24.4 6:35/M 11
16 16 633 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 20:27.1 6:36/M 9
17 17 533 Hannah Long Oxford 20:31.3 6:37/M 11
18 18 413 Michelle Bollini Clarkston 20:35.0 6:38/M 9
19 19 530 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:37.4 6:39/M 11
20 20 360 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 20:38.5 6:39/M 10
21 21 587 Madison Payne Rochester 20:39.2 6:40/M 10
22 22 532 Jenna Feeney Oxford 20:42.5 6:41/M 12
23 23 478 Erin Womack Lake Orion 20:43.0 6:41/M 12
24 24 694 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:45.9 6:42/M 9
25 25 630 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 20:47.4 6:42/M 10
26 26 635 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:48.7 6:43/M 10
27 27 473 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 20:56.3 6:45/M 11
28 28 538 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:58.2 6:46/M 9
29 29 364 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 21:04.6 6:48/M 10
30 30 636 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:05.8 6:48/M 10
31 31 479 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 21:08.1 6:49/M 11
32 32 632 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 21:13.3 6:51/M 9
33 33 631 Andrea Cicatello Rochester Adams 21:13.7 6:51/M 12
34 34 534 Sabrina Smith Oxford 21:14.6 6:51/M 12
35 (> 7) 653 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:17.4 6:52/M 9
36 35 416 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:19.4 6:53/M 10
37 36 586 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:21.8 6:53/M 10
38 37 471 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 21:22.6 6:54/M 12
39 (> 7) 355 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:24.5 6:54/M 10
40 38 693 Caitlin Ferber Troy 21:25.2 6:55/M 12
41 (> 7) 540 Jessie Fallis Oxford 21:25.6 6:55/M 12
42 39 422 Helen Jeffers Clarkston 21:26.3 6:55/M 12
43 40 583 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:28.0 6:55/M 10
44 (> 7) 638 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:30.3 6:56/M 10
45 (> 7) 552 Leah Vandecar Oxford 21:35.7 6:58/M 9
46 41 415 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 21:36.4 6:58/M 11
47 (> 7) 414 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:37.0 6:58/M 9
48 42 470 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 21:40.0 6:59/M 10
49 43 585 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 21:44.1 7:01/M 11
50 44 696 Amanda Vogel Troy 21:55.8 7:04/M 11
51 45 692 Alison Feng Troy 21:57.8 7:05/M 10
52 46 601 Lauren Williamson Rochester 22:00.3 7:06/M 9
53 (> 7) 474 Abby Forystek Lake Orion 22:19.3 7:12/M 11
54 (> 7) 481 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 22:20.1 7:12/M 12
55 (> 7) 637 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:25.3 7:14/M 11
56 (> 7) 432 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 22:27.0 7:15/M 11
57 47 718 Riley McAvoy Troy 22:29.3 7:15/M 11
58 48 709 Cara Stromberg Troy 22:39.0 7:18/M 9
59 (> 7) 434 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 22:54.6 7:23/M 9
60 (> 7) 539 Micah Dymond Oxford 22:57.5 7:24/M 9
61 49 697 Bri Yeskey Troy 23:02.7 7:26/M 12
62 (> 7) 702 Michelle Gu Troy 23:34.2 7:36/M 11
63 (> 7) 712 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:13.9 7:49/M 9
64 (> 7) 710 Anshula Sundaram Troy 24:15.5 7:49/M 9





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 753 Anna Harris Birmingham Seaholm 20:45.0 6:42/M 10
2 2 418 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:18.2 6:52/M 9
3 3 367 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 21:20.3 6:53/M 10
4 4 644 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 21:23.2 6:54/M 11
5 5 366 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 21:36.6 6:58/M 12
6 6 695 Emma Thomas Troy 21:57.2 7:05/M 12
7 7 373 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 21:59.9 7:05/M 9
8 8 377 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:01.6 7:06/M 10
9 9 363 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 22:03.3 7:07/M 9
10 10 365 Ava Forte Birmingham Seaholm 22:04.4 7:07/M 9
11 (> 7) 378 Becca Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.7 7:07/M 12
12 (> 7) 369 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 22:07.0 7:08/M 11
13 (> 7) 752 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:08.3 7:08/M 10
14 (> 7) 368 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:10.3 7:09/M 12
15 11 486 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion 22:26.0 7:14/M 12
16 12 651 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:30.6 7:15/M 10
17 (> 7) 371 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 22:34.6 7:17/M 10
18 13 596 Amanda Label Rochester 22:36.8 7:17/M 9
19 (> 7) 370 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm 22:42.5 7:19/M 12
20 (> 7) 379 Mary Kate Mullen Birmingham Seaholm 22:43.8 7:20/M 10
21 14 492 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 22:48.0 7:21/M 10
22 15 490 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 22:48.4 7:21/M 11
23 16 649 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 22:52.6 7:23/M 10
24 (> 7) 361 Anna Barr Birmingham Seaholm 22:54.8 7:23/M 11
25 17 639 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:56.7 7:24/M 10
26 18 590 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 22:57.3 7:24/M 10
27 19 487 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion 23:02.4 7:26/M 12
28 20 480 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion 23:11.6 7:29/M 12
29 21 484 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:12.1 7:29/M 10
30 22 433 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:16.6 7:30/M 11
31 23 599 Rachel Pitts Rochester 23:19.1 7:31/M 11
32 24 591 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:21.0 7:32/M 9
33 25 477 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 23:22.4 7:32/M 9
34 26 431 Veronica Hill Clarkston 23:23.1 7:33/M 12
35 27 691 Maddie Falk Troy 23:23.9 7:33/M 11
36 28 647 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 23:25.0 7:33/M 11
37 (> 7) 488 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 23:27.1 7:34/M 9
38 29 436 Mckenzie Suarez Clarkston 23:27.6 7:34/M 12
39 30 423 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 23:38.0 7:37/M 11
40 31 424 Paige Barnhardt Clarkston 23:38.5 7:37/M 12
41 32 542 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:39.3 7:38/M 9
42 33 699 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:43.8 7:39/M 10
43 34 541 Alaina Fistler Oxford 23:48.5 7:41/M 10
44 (> 7) 493 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
45 35 657 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:56.8 7:43/M 9
46 36 652 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 23:58.5 7:44/M 9
47 (> 7) 646 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams 24:05.3 7:46/M 12
48 (> 7) 497 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 24:06.9 7:46/M 11
49 37 548 Nina Neuman Oxford 24:09.4 7:47/M 9
50 (> 7) 498 Molly Moreman Lake Orion 24:13.7 7:49/M 12
51 38 597 Kyla Lucey Rochester 24:15.5 7:49/M 10
52 39 602 Emily Yerge Rochester 24:17.2 7:50/M 9
53 40 425 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston 24:23.2 7:52/M 11
54 (> 7) 429 Madison Guerrieri Clarkston 24:24.7 7:52/M 9
55 (> 7) 642 Jesse Revenaugh Rochester Adams 24:29.1 7:54/M 12
56 41 551 Katie Sovis Oxford 24:32.0 7:55/M 9
57 (> 7) 430 Jillian Haas Clarkston 24:34.7 7:55/M 9
58 42 595 Shelby Kerre Rochester 24:35.2 7:56/M 10
59 43 714 Sara Cooper Troy 24:36.3 7:56/M 10
60 (> 7) 598 Anna Pillen Rochester 24:36.9 7:56/M 12
61 (> 7) 485 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 24:37.7 7:56/M 10
62 (> 7) 645 Pilar O'Hara Rochester Adams 24:38.3 7:57/M 10
63 (> 7) 428 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 24:39.0 7:57/M 11
64 (> 7) 643 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 24:46.3 7:59/M 10
65 44 703 Sree Jambunathan Troy 24:48.4 8:00/M 11
66 45 706 Ana Otero Troy 24:52.5 8:01/M 12
67 (> 7) 426 Nicole Horner Clarkston 24:57.1 8:03/M 10
68 (> 7) 483 Maria Fluent Lake Orion 24:58.6 8:03/M 9
69 (> 7) 606 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:59.8 8:04/M 10
70 46 708 Melissa Rowley Troy 25:01.4 8:04/M 12
71 (> 7) 656 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 25:02.6 8:05/M 9
72 (> 7) 715 Katherine Diederich Troy 25:09.8 8:07/M 10
73 (> 7) 438 Rachel Darin Clarkston 25:17.1 8:09/M 12
74 (> 7) 437 Heather Burrum Clarkston 25:23.6 8:11/M 9
75 47 549 Julia Reynolds Oxford 25:25.9 8:12/M 12
76 (> 7) 440 Courtney Roland Clarkston 25:30.7 8:14/M 11
77 (> 7) 641 Ellie Carl Rochester Adams 25:31.5 8:14/M 12
78 (> 7) 648 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 25:32.0 8:14/M 9
79 (> 7) 716 Claire Hao Troy 25:40.1 8:17/M 9
80 (> 7) 594 Ellie Gnass Rochester 25:48.2 8:19/M 9
81 (> 7) 427 Madeleine Declercq Clarkston 25:54.4 8:21/M 12
82 (> 7) 690 Maya Ellicott Troy 25:58.4 8:23/M 10
83 (> 7) 698 Brianna Zuhl Troy 26:08.2 8:26/M 10
84 (> 7) 707 Christina Reinke Troy 26:14.0 8:28/M 12
85 (> 7) 655 Montana Diener Rochester Adams 26:29.8 8:33/M 12
86 48 544 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 27:14.4 8:47/M 11
87 49 537 Anna Skelley Oxford 29:13.5 9:25/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 507 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 15:58.8 5:09/M 11
2 2 729 Kunal Tangri Troy 16:06.0 5:12/M 12
3 3 613 Kyle Repetto Rochester 16:24.7 5:17/M 12
4 4 660 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 16:30.2 5:19/M 12
5 5 385 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:35.7 5:21/M 11
6 6 554 Logan Bruni Oxford 16:40.7 5:23/M 12
7 7 501 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 16:41.7 5:23/M 11
8 8 557 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:42.8 5:23/M 11
9 9 500 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:43.4 5:24/M 11
10 10 444 Daniel Billette Clarkston 16:44.9 5:24/M 12
11 11 466 Grant Henley Clarkston 16:47.3 5:25/M 11
12 12 410 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:54.2 5:27/M 11
13 13 390 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:58.5 5:28/M 10
14 14 505 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:00.4 5:29/M 10
15 15 504 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:03.6 5:30/M 11
16 16 559 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:06.9 5:31/M 11
17 17 661 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 17:07.8 5:31/M 11
18 18 629 Dillon Smith Rochester 17:12.9 5:33/M 12
19 19 386 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 17:15.3 5:34/M 11
20 20 555 Christian Corrion Oxford 17:15.9 5:34/M 12
21 21 388 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:16.8 5:34/M 10
22 22 663 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 17:17.9 5:35/M 11
23 23 608 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 17:19.6 5:35/M 12
24 24 508 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 17:20.6 5:35/M 12
25 25 453 Tyler Dunn Clarkston 17:22.0 5:36/M 12
26 26 667 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 17:22.8 5:36/M 12
27 27 614 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:23.2 5:36/M 11
28 28 553 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:23.8 5:36/M 9
29 29 449 Luke Oldford Clarkston 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
30 30 728 Jonathan Slifkin Troy 17:30.4 5:39/M 10
31 31 612 Austin Remick Rochester 17:34.1 5:40/M 9
32 32 666 Nathan Stadwick Rochester Adams 17:35.7 5:40/M 12
33 33 502 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:41.2 5:42/M 11
34 34 607 Joey Heggar Rochester 17:43.3 5:43/M 11
35 35 391 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 17:48.2 5:45/M 10
36 36 448 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:49.2 5:45/M 10
37 (> 7) 509 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:51.6 5:45/M 10
38 37 389 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 17:53.1 5:46/M 12
39 (> 7) 387 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:55.7 5:47/M 11
40 38 447 Richard Johnson Clarkston 18:01.3 5:49/M 12
41 39 669 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 18:03.0 5:49/M 10
42 40 725 Andy Olson Troy 18:05.1 5:50/M 11
43 41 467 Eric Smith Clarkston 18:05.7 5:50/M 11
44 42 730 Connor Welborn Troy 18:14.9 5:53/M 12
45 43 558 Zack Smith Oxford 18:16.4 5:54/M 9
46 44 556 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:26.1 5:57/M 10
47 (> 7) 450 Nick Paris Clarkston 18:28.3 5:57/M 11
48 (> 7) 463 Gavin Eisert Clarkston 18:29.4 5:58/M 10
49 45 726 Suk Ro Troy 18:30.4 5:58/M 12
50 (> 7) 515 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 18:32.7 5:59/M 11
51 46 722 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:36.0 6:00/M 10
52 47 611 Chris Pham Rochester 18:36.9 6:00/M 12
53 48 672 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams 18:40.4 6:01/M 12
54 (> 7) 578 David Staser Oxford 18:47.8 6:04/M 11
55 (> 7) 520 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 18:49.6 6:04/M 9
56 (> 7) 684 Grant Thivierge Rochester Adams 18:50.1 6:05/M 11
57 49 733 John Gearig Troy 18:51.7 6:05/M 11
58 (> 7) 687 Danny Jordan Rochester Adams 18:53.2 6:05/M 12
59 (> 7) 383 Mac Fritz Birmingham Seaholm 18:56.3 6:06/M 10
60 (> 7) 617 Sean Childers Rochester 18:56.9 6:06/M 10
61 (> 7) 739 Arnav Ramu Troy 18:59.1 6:07/M 10
62 (> 7) 743 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:13.3 6:12/M 10
63 (> 7) 732 Michael Flynn Troy 19:22.1 6:15/M 10
64 (> 7) 565 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 19:27.2 6:16/M 9
65 (> 7) 563 Cade Bell Oxford 19:28.8 6:17/M 9
66 (> 7) 679 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 19:32.6 6:18/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 503 Devon Depauw Lake Orion 18:12.7 5:52/M 12
2 2 399 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 18:25.8 5:56/M 11
3 3 396 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.1 6:00/M 12
4 4 513 Drew Giem Lake Orion 18:36.6 6:00/M 9
5 5 518 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:37.8 6:00/M 9
6 6 516 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 18:39.3 6:01/M 10
7 7 411 Isaac Susser Birmingham Seaholm 18:40.2 6:01/M 10
8 8 445 Simeon Britting Clarkston 18:41.8 6:02/M 11
9 9 454 Andrew Dever Clarkston 18:44.0 6:03/M 12
10 10 384 Jamie Golden Birmingham Seaholm 18:56.8 6:06/M 12
11 11 528 Nick Vandenheuvel Lake Orion 19:02.0 6:08/M 12
12 12 721 Michael Bell Troy 19:02.5 6:08/M 10
13 13 397 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 19:04.6 6:09/M 12
14 14 514 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 19:06.0 6:10/M 9
15 15 575 David Rodriguez Oxford 19:07.8 6:10/M 11
16 16 665 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 19:09.0 6:11/M 11
17 17 571 Rory Kaer Oxford 19:11.4 6:11/M 10
18 18 446 Derrick Egli Clarkston 19:11.9 6:11/M 11
19 19 676 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 19:15.0 6:13/M 11
20 20 727 Ananya Shah Troy 19:16.4 6:13/M 12
21 21 512 Shawn Emig Lake Orion 19:19.9 6:14/M 12
22 (> 7) 521 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 19:20.5 6:14/M 12
23 (> 7) 519 Mitch Munro Lake Orion 19:21.2 6:15/M 10
24 22 395 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:21.9 6:15/M 10
25 23 682 Collin Sageman Rochester Adams 19:22.3 6:15/M 12
26 24 610 Sam Malatesta Rochester 19:22.7 6:15/M 11
27 25 452 Anthony Ricketts Clarkston 19:23.4 6:15/M 11
28 26 737 Matt Pienta Troy 19:24.2 6:15/M 11
29 27 689 Joey Woodman Rochester Adams 19:25.0 6:16/M 11
30 28 456 Nicholas Favazza Clarkston 19:27.2 6:16/M 10
31 29 678 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 19:29.3 6:17/M 11
32 30 735 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 19:30.3 6:17/M 11
33 31 742 Adithya Sanjay Troy 19:31.0 6:18/M 9
34 32 393 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:32.9 6:18/M 11
35 33 622 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester 19:35.0 6:19/M 12
36 34 674 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 19:38.0 6:20/M 11
37 35 681 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 19:38.7 6:20/M 11
38 (> 7) 675 Josh Matthews Rochester Adams 19:41.3 6:21/M 12
39 36 741 Patrick Roach Troy 19:42.0 6:21/M 11
40 (> 7) 683 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 19:42.6 6:21/M 9
41 (> 7) 680 Griffin Platto Rochester Adams 19:43.3 6:22/M 11
42 (> 7) 510 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:43.9 6:22/M 9
43 (> 7) 392 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:44.5 6:22/M 9
44 (> 7) 527 Brandon Stanyer Lake Orion 19:45.6 6:22/M 10
45 (> 7) 403 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.6 6:23/M 11
46 37 736 Harsh Patel Troy 19:47.3 6:23/M 11
47 38 620 Evan Eyler Rochester 19:48.1 6:23/M 12
48 (> 7) 506 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:49.9 6:24/M 10
49 (> 7) 670 Nathan Brech Rochester Adams 19:51.2 6:24/M 12
50 (> 7) 406 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.6 6:24/M 10
51 (> 7) 526 Darren Newman Lake Orion 19:52.2 6:25/M 10
52 39 580 Alex Sutherland Oxford 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
53 (> 7) 398 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 19:53.5 6:25/M 12
54 (> 7) 746 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 19:54.0 6:25/M 9
55 40 561 Bobby Hudson Oxford 19:54.4 6:25/M
56 (> 7) 731 Brad Coster Troy 19:55.2 6:25/M 12
57 (> 7) 404 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.6 6:25/M 10
58 41 623 Johnny Nguyen Rochester 19:57.3 6:26/M 11
59 42 459 Josh Kuczera Clarkston 19:57.8 6:26/M 11
60 (> 7) 402 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
61 (> 7) 744 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 19:58.8 6:26/M 9
62 (> 7) 750 Josiah Willis Troy 19:59.2 6:27/M 9
63 (> 7) 673 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 20:00.3 6:27/M 11
64 43 465 Nathan Hedden Clarkston 20:02.2 6:28/M 11
65 (> 7) 458 Noah Kostecki Clarkston 20:03.2 6:28/M 9
66 44 582 Luke Rolling Oxford 20:05.8 6:29/M 10
67 (> 7) 740 Mark Reimann Troy 20:06.8 6:29/M 12
68 (> 7) 688 Josh Kap Rochester Adams 20:08.9 6:30/M 12
69 45 572 Tyler Kwapis Oxford 20:11.8 6:31/M 12
70 (> 7) 529 Gabe Vanhollebeke Lake Orion 20:12.4 6:31/M 12
71 (> 7) 522 Timothy Seeds Lake Orion 20:13.3 6:31/M 11
72 (> 7) 685 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 20:16.1 6:32/M 10
73 (> 7) 754 Caleb Bucinski Clarkston 20:32.9 6:37/M 12
74 (> 7) 380 Mitchell Anderson Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.7 6:40/M
75 (> 7) 720 Hemanth Munsur Troy 20:43.4 6:41/M 10
76 46 619 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:03.2 6:47/M 9
77 47 627 Ahad Rauf Rochester 21:04.8 6:48/M 12
78 48 567 Dan Defrain Oxford 21:05.7 6:48/M 10
79 (> 7) 734 Jack MacKillop Troy 21:18.3 6:52/M 12
80 49 625 Andrew Smith Rochester 21:39.5 6:59/M 10
81 (> 7) 573 Dylan Lacroix Oxford 21:54.6 7:04/M 12
82 (> 7) 566 John Decker Oxford 21:57.5 7:05/M 10
83 (> 7) 577 Kyle Schenten Oxford 22:11.4 7:09/M 9
84 (> 7) 568 Jacob Garland Oxford 22:14.1 7:10/M 9
85 (> 7) 562 Jacob Alexander Oxford 22:18.9 7:12/M 11
86 (> 7) 574 Luke Meyers Oxford 22:29.0 7:15/M 9
87 (> 7) 615 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:30.4 7:15/M 10
88 (> 7) 618 Donald Clark Rochester 23:27.0 7:34/M 10
89 (> 7) 616 Sular Abbo Rochester 24:21.2 7:51/M 11
90 (> 7) 621 Jamil Haddad Rochester 24:59.9 8:04/M 11
91 (> 7) 624 Thomas Scherporn Rochester 25:01.4 8:04/M 11