<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree 2
Date: Sep. 24, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 24, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results Provided by Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 275 Danielle Bentzley Seaholm Maples 19:18.3 6:14/M 12
2 2 240 Jessica Goethals Rochester Falcons 19:28.6 6:17/M 12
3 3 282 Marissa Dobry Seaholm Maples 19:40.9 6:21/M 10
4 4 281 Julia Demko Seaholm Maples 19:57.3 6:26/M 11
5 5 79 Madz Ham Lake Orion Dragons 20:08.1 6:30/M 11
6 6 70 Danielle Carr Lake Orion Dragons 20:14.0 6:32/M 11
7 7 127 Long Hannah Oxford High School 20:20.2 6:34/M 10
8 8 250 Allison Skelcy Rochester Falcons 20:22.5 6:34/M 11
9 9 283 Patty Girardot Seaholm Maples 20:27.8 6:36/M 10
10 10 299 Mary Sanders Seaholm Maples 20:37.6 6:39/M 10
11 11 245 Amanda Lewis Rochester Falcons 20:39.5 6:40/M 9
12 12 349 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:43.2 6:41/M 12
13 13 90 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion Dragons 21:00.6 6:46/M 12
14 14 2 Sage Beauregard Clarkston High School 21:07.5 6:49/M 12
15 15 124 Bruce Cristiana Oxford High School 21:09.2 6:49/M 10
16 16 136 Smith Sabrina Oxford High School 21:09.5 6:49/M 10
17 17 129 Czarnecki Heather Oxford High School 21:13.9 6:51/M 9
18 18 131 Feeney Jenna Oxford High School 21:14.6 6:51/M 10
19 19 135 Squarcia Reilly Oxford High School 21:16.3 6:52/M 10
20 20 133 Godwin Kristen Oxford High School 21:19.4 6:53/M 12
21 21 295 Kate Owens Seaholm Maples 21:23.8 6:54/M 11
22 22 93 Erin Womack Lake Orion Dragons 21:28.2 6:55/M 11
23 23 6 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston High School 21:29.8 6:56/M 10
24 24 11 Alex Gladding Clarkston High School 21:43.9 7:00/M 9
25 25 14 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston High School 21:47.1 7:02/M 10
26 26 288 Gabby Kurschat Seaholm Maples 21:49.1 7:02/M 9
27 27 241 Kelly Harlan Rochester Falcons 21:51.8 7:03/M 12
28 28 16 Morgan Martin Clarkston High School 21:52.3 7:03/M 12
29 29 346 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 21:52.8 7:03/M 12
30 (> 7) 301 Leah Warren Seaholm Maples 21:54.9 7:04/M 9
31 30 5 Kelsey Catania Clarkston High School 21:59.3 7:05/M 10
32 31 15 Helen Jeffers Clarkston High School 22:06.6 7:08/M 11
33 32 65 Kylie Barber Lake Orion Dragons 22:07.8 7:08/M 11
34 33 75 Emily Fluent Lake Orion Dragons 22:09.1 7:09/M 10
35 34 340 Cait Ferber Troy Colts 22:12.8 7:10/M 11
36 (> 7) 19 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston High School 22:14.0 7:10/M 12
37 (> 7) 278 Brooke Callaghan Seaholm Maples 22:16.9 7:11/M 12
38 35 76 Abby Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 22:18.5 7:12/M 10
39 36 348 Riley McAvoy Troy Colts 22:21.5 7:13/M 10
40 37 338 Maddie Falk Troy Colts 22:22.8 7:13/M 10
41 (> 7) 77 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion Dragons 22:23.3 7:13/M 9
42 38 198 Serena Sabuda Rochester Adams 22:23.9 7:13/M 11
43 39 187 Jenna John Rochester Adams 22:24.4 7:14/M 9
44 40 347 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 22:26.3 7:14/M 12
45 (> 7) 13 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston High School 22:33.5 7:16/M 12
46 (> 7) 279 Lauren Cohen Seaholm Maples 22:35.2 7:17/M 10
47 41 177 Andrea Cicatello Rochester Adams 22:37.8 7:18/M 11
48 42 204 Maddie Walsh Rochester Adams 22:39.3 7:18/M 11
49 43 190 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams 22:41.6 7:19/M 12
50 (> 7) 80 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion Dragons 22:44.0 7:20/M 11
51 44 339 Alison Feng Troy Colts 22:45.9 7:20/M 9
52 45 182 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams 22:49.8 7:22/M 12
53 46 203 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 22:50.1 7:22/M 9
54 (> 7) 84 Maddy Marquardt Lake Orion Dragons 22:54.2 7:23/M 12
55 47 244 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester Falcons 22:54.6 7:23/M 10
56 (> 7) 189 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 22:56.6 7:24/M 9
57 (> 7) 195 Jordan Reichenbach Rochester Adams 23:03.8 7:26/M 9
58 (> 7) 337 Erin Cueter Troy Colts 23:09.2 7:28/M 9
59 (> 7) 357 Emma Thomas Troy Colts 23:11.4 7:29/M 11
60 (> 7) 186 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 23:12.9 7:29/M 9
61 (> 7) 4 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston High School 23:14.5 7:30/M 10
62 (> 7) 360 Amanda Vogel Troy Colts 24:21.4 7:51/M 10
63 (> 7) 134 Lavender Morgan Oxford High School 25:05.3 8:05/M 11





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 73 Anna Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 21:40.2 6:59/M 12
2 2 78 Julie Gearig Lake Orion Dragons 23:31.8 7:35/M 9
3 3 362 Brianna Zuhl Troy Colts 23:33.4 7:36/M 9
4 4 68 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion Dragons 23:34.4 7:36/M 9
5 5 236 Katie Beverlin Rochester Falcons 23:35.2 7:36/M 9
6 6 25 Monica Wanat Clarkston High School 23:36.7 7:37/M 12
7 7 237 Amanda Capaldi Rochester Falcons 23:42.3 7:39/M 9
8 8 24 Amanda Wakefield Clarkston High School 23:43.8 7:39/M 12
9 9 193 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams 23:51.9 7:42/M 11
10 10 185 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 23:52.5 7:42/M 9
11 11 201 Natalie Stadwick Rochester Adams 23:55.0 7:43/M 11
12 12 81 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 23:56.4 7:43/M 11
13 13 91 Nora Teagan Lake Orion Dragons 23:57.1 7:44/M 9
14 14 361 Bri Yeskey Troy Colts 23:59.5 7:44/M 11
15 15 72 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion Dragons 24:13.9 7:49/M 12
16 16 86 Molly Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 24:30.8 7:54/M 11
17 (> 7) 83 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion Dragons 24:32.4 7:55/M 9
18 (> 7) 66 Callie Belanger Lake Orion Dragons 24:34.1 7:55/M 12
19 (> 7) 88 Mary Peterson Lake Orion Dragons 24:37.2 7:56/M 11
20 17 184 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams 24:39.3 7:57/M 12
21 (> 7) 85 Kendall Moran Lake Orion Dragons 24:41.6 7:58/M 9
22 18 26 Clara Zeder Clarkston High School 24:42.4 7:58/M 12
23 19 17 Haleigh Orr Clarkston High School 24:43.7 7:58/M 12
24 (> 7) 74 Mari Finstrom Lake Orion Dragons 24:51.6 8:01/M 9
25 20 202 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams 24:54.8 8:02/M 12
26 (> 7) 87 Sam Mulcany Lake Orion Dragons 24:57.0 8:03/M 9
27 (> 7) 67 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion Dragons 24:59.7 8:04/M 12
28 21 353 Rebecca Chielewski Troy Colts 25:07.3 8:06/M
29 22 23 Mckenzie Suarez Clarkston High School 25:09.3 8:07/M 11
30 (> 7) 92 Alyssa Villareal Lake Orion Dragons 25:14.7 8:08/M 10
31 23 342 Michelle Gu Troy Colts 25:15.1 8:09/M 10
32 (> 7) 89 Sydnee Reid Lake Orion Dragons 25:15.8 8:09/M 11
33 24 333 Emily Artzberger Troy Colts 25:16.5 8:09/M 10
34 (> 7) 64 Lozjana Aziri Lake Orion Dragons 25:17.6 8:09/M 12
35 25 344 Sree Jambunathan Troy Colts 25:20.0 8:10/M 10
36 (> 7) 71 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion Dragons 25:26.4 8:12/M 11
37 26 248 Rachel Pitts Rochester Falcons 25:29.1 8:13/M 10
38 (> 7) 82 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion Dragons 25:31.8 8:14/M 12
39 27 197 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 25:43.3 8:18/M 9
40 (> 7) 69 Ashley Maxwell Lake Orion Dragons 25:44.6 8:18/M 9
41 28 194 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 25:46.8 8:19/M 10
42 (> 7) 178 Luba Cocozzo Rochester Adams 25:48.8 8:19/M 10
43 29 336 Amanda Crecelius Troy Colts 25:49.6 8:20/M 12
44 (> 7) 199 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 25:50.3 8:20/M 9
45 30 12 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston High School 25:53.5 8:21/M 10
46 (> 7) 175 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams 25:54.8 8:21/M 11
47 31 3 Lizzy Butzler Clarkston High School 25:56.2 8:22/M 12
48 (> 7) 351 Ana Otero Troy Colts 26:03.8 8:24/M 11
49 (> 7) 18 Teagan Phillips Clarkston High School 26:04.3 8:25/M 10
50 (> 7) 200 Sydney Slyfield Rochester Adams 26:06.3 8:25/M 11
51 (> 7) 180 Rachel Eble Rochester Adams 26:08.3 8:26/M 11
52 (> 7) 176 Ellie Carl Rochester Adams 26:10.4 8:26/M 11
53 (> 7) 7 Briana Crist Clarkston High School 26:34.0 8:34/M 11
54 32 249 Shayla Sanders Rochester Falcons 26:39.0 8:36/M 11
55 (> 7) 21 Courtney Roland Clarkston High School 26:47.1 8:38/M 10
56 (> 7) 358 Jasmine Thomas Troy Colts 26:57.7 8:42/M 9
57 (< 5) 132 Reynolds Julia Oxford High School 27:03.7 8:44/M 12
58 (> 7) 334 Alyssa Asmar Troy Colts 27:06.4 8:45/M 9
59 (> 7) 183 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 27:13.2 8:47/M 10
60 33 235 Teresa Azzam Rochester Falcons 27:14.8 8:47/M 12
61 (> 7) 356 Elly Stevenback Troy Colts 27:18.3 8:48/M 12
62 (> 7) 181 Christina Eusebio Rochester Adams 27:20.0 8:49/M 11
63 (> 7) 9 Madeleine Declercq Clarkston High School 27:45.0 8:57/M 11
64 (> 7) 192 Irushi Mudalige Rochester Adams 27:48.0 8:58/M 9
65 34 238 Emily Freeland Rochester Falcons 27:51.5 8:59/M 11
66 (> 7) 8 Rachel Darin Clarkston High School 27:54.6 9:00/M 11
67 (> 7) 179 Montana Diener Rochester Adams 28:04.2 9:03/M 11
68 (> 7) 196 Jesse Revenaugh Rochester Adams 28:05.3 9:04/M 11
69 (< 5) 137 Conflitti Stephanie Oxford High School 28:07.0 9:04/M 10
70 (> 7) 343 Heather Held Troy Colts 28:16.1 9:07/M 10
71 (> 7) 354 Hannah Rusgo Troy Colts 28:57.2 9:20/M 10
72 35 243 Shelby Kerre Rochester Falcons 29:01.8 9:22/M 9
73 (> 7) 359 Maxine Toukhanian Troy Colts 29:02.2 9:22/M 9
74 (> 7) 345 Adina Jia Troy Colts 29:03.7 9:22/M 10
75 (> 7) 352 Julie Reiland Troy Colts 29:07.9 9:24/M 12
76 (> 7) 239 Aubrey Gallacher Rochester Falcons 29:09.3 9:24/M 10
77 (> 7) 350 Jessica Moore Troy Colts 29:32.7 9:32/M 12





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 388 Kunal Tangri Troy Colts 16:47.6 5:25/M 11
2 2 269 James Schuler Rochester Falcons 16:53.0 5:27/M 12
3 3 108 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 16:55.6 5:27/M 10
4 4 154 Gabe Hogan Oxford High School 17:03.6 5:30/M 10
5 5 119 Zac Seilkop Lake Orion Dragons 17:10.5 5:32/M 12
6 6 105 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion Dragons 17:12.0 5:33/M 12
7 7 46 Grant Henley Clarkston High School 17:13.2 5:33/M 10
8 8 206 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 17:15.8 5:34/M 11
9 9 303 Ross Bernard Seaholm Maples 17:17.3 5:35/M 12
10 10 165 Jacob Schenten Oxford High School 17:20.1 5:35/M 12
11 11 41 Tyler Dunn Clarkston High School 17:22.6 5:36/M 11
12 12 272 Dillon Smith Rochester Falcons 17:24.3 5:37/M 11
13 13 101 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 17:25.1 5:37/M 10
14 14 142 Logan Bruni Oxford High School 17:25.5 5:37/M 11
15 15 332 Stephen Young Seaholm Maples 17:27.2 5:38/M 12
16 16 171 Bradley Vandecar Oxford High School 17:29.0 5:38/M 10
17 17 310 Jack Halpin Seaholm Maples 17:30.5 5:39/M 10
18 18 95 Matt Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 17:32.2 5:39/M 10
19 19 170 Joey Ufolla Oxford High School 17:39.1 5:42/M 12
20 20 230 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 17:42.5 5:43/M 11
21 21 224 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 17:43.9 5:43/M 9
22 22 330 Jack Williams Seaholm Maples 17:48.5 5:45/M 12
23 23 103 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 17:51.3 5:45/M 12
24 24 156 Noah Jenkins Oxford High School 17:53.9 5:46/M 12
25 25 324 Luke Wallace Seaholm Maples 17:55.3 5:47/M 9
26 26 102 Jack Everts Lake Orion Dragons 17:56.1 5:47/M 09
27 27 318 Joey Russell Seaholm Maples 17:56.9 5:47/M 10
28 28 261 Kushal Jaligama Rochester Falcons 18:02.0 5:49/M 11
29 29 380 Matt Miros Troy Colts 18:04.0 5:50/M 11
30 30 369 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 18:09.2 5:51/M 12
31 (> 7) 99 David Diaz Lake Orion Dragons 18:11.0 5:52/M 12
32 31 263 Kyle Lawton Rochester Falcons 18:11.6 5:52/M 12
33 32 227 Nathan Stadwick Rochester Adams 18:12.2 5:52/M 11
34 33 144 Christian Corrion Oxford High School 18:12.9 5:52/M 11
35 (> 7) 109 Nick Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 18:14.4 5:53/M 12
36 (> 7) 161 Luke Powers Oxford High School 18:15.1 5:53/M 10
37 34 312 Russell Ladd Seaholm Maples 18:17.1 5:54/M 12
38 35 209 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 18:22.0 5:55/M 10
39 (> 7) 313 Liam Little Seaholm Maples 18:22.6 5:55/M 10
40 (> 7) 94 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 18:23.2 5:56/M 10
41 36 223 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 18:26.2 5:57/M 10
42 37 270 Joe Schuler Rochester Falcons 18:29.0 5:58/M 10
43 38 253 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester Falcons 18:31.8 5:58/M 12
44 39 386 Ananya Shah Troy Colts 18:37.4 6:00/M 11
45 40 42 Derrick Egli Clarkston High School 18:38.2 6:01/M 10
46 41 54 Nick Paris Clarkston High School 18:40.3 6:01/M 10
47 (> 7) 158 Adam Kemp Oxford High School 18:45.0 6:03/M 12
48 42 392 Kristopher Zuhl Troy Colts 18:53.4 6:05/M 12
49 43 266 Chris Pham Rochester Falcons 18:53.9 6:05/M 11
50 44 373 Kyle Leonard Troy Colts 18:56.6 6:06/M 12
51 45 43 Gavin Eisert Clarkston High School 18:57.6 6:07/M 9
52 46 231 Diego Toral Rochester Adams 19:01.8 6:08/M 10
53 47 48 Richard Johnson Clarkston High School 19:10.8 6:11/M 11
54 (> 7) 265 Grant McPherson Rochester Falcons 19:12.2 6:12/M 12
55 (> 7) 164 Matt Scheer Oxford High School 19:14.1 6:12/M 10
56 48 382 Jj Podsiadlik Troy Colts 19:18.3 6:14/M 12
57 49 53 Luke Oldford Clarkston High School 19:19.4 6:14/M 9
58 (> 7) 368 Joe Harden Troy Colts 19:37.3 6:20/M 12
59 (> 7) 385 Suk Ro Troy Colts 19:38.8 6:20/M 11
60 (> 7) 213 Benjamin Iaderosa Rochester Adams 19:39.4 6:20/M 12
61 (> 7) 39 Andrew Dever Clarkston High School 19:40.4 6:21/M 11
62 (> 7) 390 Jordan Zhu Troy Colts 19:42.4 6:21/M 12
63 (> 7) 258 Joey Hegger Rochester Falcons 19:47.0 6:23/M 10
64 (> 7) 31 Andrew Brewer Clarkston High School 19:53.6 6:25/M 12
65 (> 7) 226 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 19:54.1 6:25/M 10
66 (> 7) 229 Grant Thivierge Rochester Adams 20:17.5 6:33/M 10
67 (> 7) 37 Tim Dalrymple Clarkston High School 20:39.4 6:40/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 97 Michael Bonnici Lake Orion Dragons 18:23.7 5:56/M 12
2 2 120 Greg Taylor Lake Orion Dragons 18:34.1 5:59/M 09
3 3 123 Billy Woods Lake Orion Dragons 18:47.6 6:04/M 11
4 4 322 Hunter Steed Seaholm Maples 18:49.5 6:04/M 12
5 5 148 Ricky Dvorak Oxford High School 18:50.9 6:05/M 12
6 6 325 Jack Walton Seaholm Maples 18:56.6 6:06/M 12
7 7 311 Jonah Kest Seaholm Maples 18:59.8 6:07/M 11
8 8 323 Michael Trease Seaholm Maples 19:06.8 6:10/M 11
9 9 166 Eddie Schlickenmeyer Oxford High School 19:08.6 6:10/M 11
10 10 308 Alex Crump Seaholm Maples 19:12.3 6:12/M 11
11 11 98 Devon Depauw Lake Orion Dragons 19:13.5 6:12/M 11
12 12 167 Michael Sovis Oxford High School 19:15.0 6:13/M 12
13 13 96 Bobby Beggs Lake Orion Dragons 19:18.1 6:14/M 10
14 14 259 Bryant Hughey Rochester Falcons 19:22.5 6:15/M 11
15 15 118 Matt Schmidt Lake Orion Dragons 19:23.1 6:15/M 12
16 16 116 Michele Pavesi Lake Orion Dragons 19:24.5 6:15/M 12
17 17 215 Josh Matthews Rochester Adams 19:30.8 6:17/M 11
18 (> 7) 111 Greg Maki Lake Orion Dragons 19:38.3 6:20/M 09
19 18 271 Shane Skelcy Rochester Falcons 19:41.5 6:21/M 10
20 19 232 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 19:44.4 6:22/M 10
21 20 387 Jonathan Slifkin Troy Colts 19:45.5 6:22/M 9
22 (> 7) 115 Darren Newman Lake Orion Dragons 19:47.0 6:23/M 09
23 (> 7) 122 Gabe Vanhollanbeke Lake Orion Dragons 19:49.0 6:24/M 11
24 (> 7) 121 Nick Vandenheuvel Lake Orion Dragons 19:51.9 6:24/M 11
25 21 320 David Seago Seaholm Maples 19:53.5 6:25/M 9
26 22 376 Jack MacKillop Troy Colts 19:54.1 6:25/M 11
27 23 150 Riley Feeney Oxford High School 19:54.7 6:25/M 9
28 24 319 Jacob Sandy Seaholm Maples 19:59.0 6:27/M 12
29 25 264 Sam Malatesta Rochester Falcons 20:00.7 6:27/M 10
30 26 254 Evan Eyler Rochester Falcons 20:01.2 6:27/M 11
31 (> 7) 329 Ben Williams Seaholm Maples 20:01.7 6:27/M 9
32 27 363 Samad Ansari Troy Colts 20:02.8 6:28/M 12
33 28 381 Andy Olson Troy Colts 20:03.3 6:28/M 10
34 29 52 Trevor Luebbert Clarkston High School 20:05.3 6:29/M 12
35 30 59 Bo Simpson Clarkston High School 20:05.7 6:29/M 12
36 (> 7) 304 Casey Board Seaholm Maples 20:09.7 6:30/M 12
37 31 172 Graham Wellens Oxford High School 20:10.1 6:30/M 12
38 32 58 Jacob Ryan Clarkston High School 20:12.3 6:31/M 9
39 (> 7) 314 Mitchell Loeffler Seaholm Maples 20:14.2 6:32/M 11
40 33 219 Takahiro Ouchi Rochester Adams 20:15.0 6:32/M 10
41 34 257 Spencer Handley Rochester Falcons 20:15.7 6:32/M 10
42 35 225 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams 20:16.2 6:32/M 12
43 36 255 Sean Childers Rochester Falcons 20:16.9 6:32/M 9
44 37 233 Joey Woodman Rochester Adams 20:19.2 6:33/M 10
45 (> 7) 106 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion Dragons 20:23.5 6:35/M 09
46 (> 7) 113 Max Moses Lake Orion Dragons 20:27.0 6:36/M 09
47 (> 7) 327 Griffin Watt Seaholm Maples 20:28.4 6:36/M 10
48 38 375 Yifeng Li Troy Colts 20:30.6 6:37/M 12
49 (> 7) 307 Charlie Cowdery Seaholm Maples 20:32.2 6:37/M 10
50 39 218 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 20:32.6 6:37/M 10
51 (> 7) 100 Eric Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 20:33.2 6:38/M 09
52 40 163 David Rodriguez Oxford High School 20:34.0 6:38/M 10
53 (> 7) 316 Sean McBride Seaholm Maples 20:36.2 6:39/M 11
54 41 222 Will Sandefur Rochester Adams 20:37.3 6:39/M 12
55 (> 7) 112 Dillon McCallum Lake Orion Dragons 20:38.6 6:39/M 09
56 42 168 David Staser Oxford High School 20:39.6 6:40/M 9
57 (> 7) 104 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion Dragons 20:41.7 6:40/M 10
58 (> 7) 317 Stuart McNutt Seaholm Maples 20:43.6 6:41/M 10
59 (> 7) 169 Alex Sutherland Oxford High School 20:46.6 6:42/M 10
60 43 27 Keith Auchterlonie Clarkston High School 20:49.6 6:43/M 10
61 (> 7) 107 Matt Junkin Lake Orion Dragons 20:50.2 6:43/M 09
62 44 372 Aaron Lai Troy Colts 20:51.6 6:44/M 10
63 (> 7) 228 Will Tang Rochester Adams 20:52.1 6:44/M 12
64 45 370 Nolan Holland Troy Colts 20:54.0 6:45/M 12
65 (> 7) 326 Andrew Wandyez Seaholm Maples 20:56.3 6:45/M 12
66 (> 7) 207 Nathan Brech Rochester Adams 20:59.3 6:46/M 11
67 (> 7) 315 Patrick Mayhew Seaholm Maples 21:01.3 6:47/M 11
68 (> 7) 305 Aaron Brooks Seaholm Maples 21:03.4 6:47/M 10
69 (> 7) 367 Michael Flynn Troy Colts 21:05.1 6:48/M 9
70 (> 7) 234 Justin Yoon Rochester Adams 21:08.1 6:49/M 12
71 46 61 Nick Sprague Clarkston High School 21:09.9 6:49/M 10
72 (> 7) 364 Sean Benton Troy Colts 21:10.6 6:50/M 11
73 (> 7) 331 Byron Work Seaholm Maples 21:12.3 6:50/M 9
74 47 56 Andrew Ross Clarkston High School 21:13.3 6:51/M 9
75 (> 7) 214 Yuho Kozu Rochester Adams 21:13.9 6:51/M 12
76 (> 7) 208 Joe Chila Rochester Adams 21:14.6 6:51/M 12
77 (> 7) 216 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 21:15.4 6:51/M 10
78 (> 7) 114 Mitch Munro Lake Orion Dragons 21:16.5 6:52/M 09
79 (> 7) 212 Blake Hund Rochester Adams 21:16.9 6:52/M 10
80 (> 7) 174 Oliver Wissman Oxford High School 21:17.4 6:52/M 10
81 (> 7) 383 Justin Przeslawski Troy Colts 21:17.9 6:52/M 10
82 (> 7) 157 Rory Kaer Oxford High School 21:18.6 6:52/M 9
83 (> 7) 379 Owen Middleton Troy Colts 21:19.2 6:53/M 12
84 (> 7) 211 Ryan Gibbons Rochester Adams 21:22.7 6:54/M 11
85 (> 7) 366 Andrew Dingwall Troy Colts 21:23.4 6:54/M 9
86 (> 7) 365 Brad Coster Troy Colts 21:23.9 6:54/M 11
87 (> 7) 374 Jing Li Troy Colts 21:24.5 6:54/M 10
88 (> 7) 217 Joe Nakfoor Rochester Adams 21:25.2 6:55/M 11
89 (> 7) 221 Vishnu Rengaraj Rochester Adams 21:28.2 6:55/M 10
90 (> 7) 159 Tyler Kwapis Oxford High School 21:29.8 6:56/M 11
91 (> 7) 378 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy Colts 21:30.8 6:56/M 10
92 (> 7) 309 Nikita Dyatlov Seaholm Maples 21:33.2 6:57/M 12
93 (> 7) 384 Arnav Ramu Troy Colts 21:40.2 6:59/M 9
94 (> 7) 145 Jacob Cutler Oxford High School 21:41.6 7:00/M 11
95 (> 7) 389 Bert Van Giesen Troy Colts 21:43.9 7:00/M 11
96 (> 7) 328 Colin Weinert Seaholm Maples 21:46.2 7:01/M 10
97 (> 7) 110 Jon Lorts Lake Orion Dragons 21:54.9 7:04/M 12
98 (> 7) 162 Marcos Aleman Oxford High School 21:58.5 7:05/M 12
99 (> 7) 220 Ricky Pina Rochester Adams 21:59.9 7:05/M 12
100 (> 7) 371 Jonathan Kunjummen Troy Colts 22:18.9 7:12/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 48 50 Josh Kuczera Clarkston High School 22:27.8 7:15/M 10
102 (> 7) 155 Bobby Hudson Oxford High School 22:29.1 7:15/M 9
103 (> 7) 146 John Decker Oxford High School 22:33.0 7:16/M 9
104 (> 7) 36 Brett Cooper Clarkston High School 22:34.7 7:17/M 10
105 (> 7) 29 Joe Beatte Clarkston High School 22:36.3 7:17/M 9
106 (> 7) 34 Derek Childs Clarkston High School 22:40.2 7:19/M 9
107 (> 7) 141 Nino Bruce Oxford High School 22:41.4 7:19/M 12
108 (> 7) 160 Dylan Lacroix Oxford High School 23:01.2 7:25/M 11
109 (> 7) 205 Carlos Basurto Rochester Adams 23:02.4 7:26/M 12
110 (> 7) 47 Brandon Imirowicz Clarkston High School 23:08.6 7:28/M 10
111 (> 7) 143 Casey Conley Oxford High School 23:10.1 7:28/M 10
112 (> 7) 151 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford High School 23:16.4 7:30/M 9
113 (> 7) 210 Josh Kap Rochester Adams 23:18.2 7:31/M 11
114 (> 7) 138 Jacob Alexander Oxford High School 23:21.1 7:32/M 10
115 (> 7) 391 Ricky Zoltowski Troy Colts 23:27.2 7:34/M 12
116 (> 7) 173 Macalister Wells Oxford High School 23:32.2 7:35/M 9
117 (> 7) 147 Daniel Defrain Oxford High School 23:34.2 7:36/M 9
118 (> 7) 49 Derek Joslin Clarkston High School 23:35.3 7:36/M 9
119 (> 7) 139 Leo Baldiga Oxford High School 23:39.4 7:38/M 10
120 (> 7) 153 Nick Hershman Oxford High School 25:40.8 8:17/M 10
121 (> 7) 152 Griffin Hahn Oxford High School 25:52.1 8:21/M 11
122 49 256 Jamil Haddad Rochester Falcons 26:14.3 8:28/M 10
123 (> 7) 55 Gianni Pedlini Clarkston High School 28:59.9 9:21/M 9