<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Date: Sep. 27, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 27, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 4279 Megan Worrel Troy 18:54.4 6:06/M 12
2 2 324 Sophie Novak Lake Orion 19:09.8 6:11/M 9
3 3 4276 Hannah Palomino Troy 19:23.0 6:15/M 12
4 4 180 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 19:30.1 6:17/M 11
5 5 327 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 19:31.4 6:18/M 11
6 6 189 Mia Patria Clarkston 19:34.0 6:19/M 10
7 7 4270 Paige Anderson Troy 19:35.5 6:19/M 9
8 8 309 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 19:45.0 6:22/M 10
9 9 4275 Meghan Monaghan Troy 19:47.2 6:23/M 12
10 10 182 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:57.1 6:26/M 11
11 11 5 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:59.7 6:27/M 12
12 12 4277 Katie Scoles Troy 20:11.4 6:31/M 11
13 13 4273 Abby Kerr Troy 20:15.8 6:32/M 11
14 14 4272 Lauren Fulcher Troy 20:19.4 6:33/M 11
15 15 4207 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:20.6 6:34/M 12
16 16 841 Madeline Lukens Oxford 20:22.0 6:34/M 10
17 17 190 Shannon Billette Clarkston 20:26.8 6:35/M 9
18 18 19 Alison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 20:31.4 6:37/M 11
19 19 307 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 20:36.5 6:39/M 11
20 20 4229 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 20:37.7 6:39/M 10
21 21 840 Molly Long Oxford 20:40.1 6:40/M 11
22 22 28 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 20:41.1 6:40/M 11
23 23 4209 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 20:43.5 6:41/M 10
24 24 187 Grace Nolan Clarkston 20:44.8 6:41/M 11
25 (> 7) 4271 Maria Croci Troy 20:45.9 6:42/M 9
26 25 27 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 20:46.0 6:42/M 11
27 (< 5) 4159 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:47.2 6:42/M 11
28 (> 7) 4274 Lauren Monaghan Troy 20:48.2 6:43/M 10
29 26 842 Paige Miller Oxford 20:50.6 6:43/M 10
30 27 4228 Eujin Shin Rochester Adams 20:51.5 6:44/M 9
31 28 186 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 20:53.5 6:44/M 12
32 29 4213 Eva Jansohn Rochester Adams 20:56.9 6:45/M 12
33 30 323 Iris Meech Lake Orion 21:02.5 6:47/M 9
34 31 846 Emma Long Oxford 21:03.1 6:47/M 9
35 32 4234 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:05.5 6:48/M 12
36 33 839 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 21:05.9 6:48/M 11
37 34 326 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 21:07.6 6:49/M 10
38 35 844 Ashley Vican Oxford 21:11.3 6:50/M 12
39 (< 5) 4163 Camryn Remick Rochester 21:12.6 6:50/M 10
40 36 4210 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 21:18.5 6:52/M 10
41 37 322 Abby Locke Lake Orion 21:22.5 6:54/M 10
42 38 843 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:22.8 6:54/M 10
43 (> 7) 4223 Brianna Polosky Rochester Adams 21:27.0 6:55/M 11
44 39 35 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:28.1 6:55/M 11
45 40 191 Mattie Drennan Clarkston 21:32.4 6:57/M 9
46 (> 7) 845 Ellie Dimalanta Oxford 21:33.4 6:57/M 9
47 (> 7) 4230 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 21:33.8 6:57/M 12
48 (> 7) 179 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:35.7 6:58/M 12
49 (> 7) 325 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 21:38.6 6:59/M 12
50 (> 7) 838 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:38.8 6:59/M 12
51 (> 7) 836 Cassidy Chaisson Oxford 21:41.2 7:00/M 10
52 (> 7) 185 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:43.1 7:00/M 11
53 (> 7) 4280 Michelle Baek Troy 22:00.9 7:06/M 10
54 41 24 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.4 7:07/M 11
55 (> 7) 4231 Liv Urbano Rochester Adams 22:15.4 7:11/M 9
56 (> 7) 328 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 22:24.3 7:14/M 11
57 (> 7) 199 Jillian Haas Clarkston 22:58.3 7:25/M 12
58 (< 5) 4171 Kyla Hotton Rochester 23:31.6 7:35/M 10
59 42 15 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 23:32.2 7:35/M 12
60 (< 5) 4160 Regina Cabrera Rochester 23:38.0 7:37/M 10
61 (> 7) 25 Audrey Lund Birmingham Seaholm 23:49.7 7:41/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 4221 Mary Nash Rochester Adams 21:32.1 6:57/M 11
2 2 850 Aleah Dymond Oxford 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
3 3 986 Kate Drobnich Oxford 22:17.9 7:11/M 10
4 4 4211 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 22:22.3 7:13/M 10
5 5 4206 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 22:34.5 7:17/M 11
6 6 4220 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 22:38.6 7:18/M 10
7 7 376 Alexa Mathes Lake Orion 22:45.8 7:20/M 9
8 8 4227 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 22:49.0 7:22/M 11
9 9 4226 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:57.8 7:24/M 12
10 10 983 Rachel Whitt Oxford 23:00.7 7:25/M 10
11 11 390 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 23:02.6 7:26/M 11
12 12 847 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 23:03.8 7:26/M 10
13 13 4205 Lily Champine Rochester Adams 23:08.1 7:28/M 10
14 (> 7) 4208 Claire Donohoe Rochester Adams 23:08.8 7:28/M 9
15 14 852 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:08.9 7:28/M 12
16 (> 7) 4217 Katie Lundquist Rochester Adams 23:08.9 7:28/M 9
17 15 851 Micah Dymond Oxford 23:14.0 7:30/M 12
18 16 217 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 23:14.7 7:30/M 11
19 17 400 Ainsley Woodrum Lake Orion 23:15.5 7:30/M 9
20 18 4299 Carol Zhang Troy 23:17.0 7:31/M 10
21 (> 7) 4233 Elain Xu Rochester Adams 23:20.4 7:32/M 10
22 (> 7) 4232 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 23:22.0 7:32/M 11
23 19 384 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:22.0 7:32/M 11
24 20 41 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:23.4 7:33/M 11
25 21 366 Emma Kominars Lake Orion 23:24.6 7:33/M 11
26 22 980 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 23:24.9 7:33/M 10
27 23 377 Lauren Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:25.3 7:33/M 9
28 24 339 Grace Blue Lake Orion 23:25.5 7:33/M 10
29 (> 7) 967 Nadia Smith Oxford 23:27.4 7:34/M 11
30 (> 7) 359 Phoebe Gleason Lake Orion 23:30.9 7:35/M 9
31 (> 7) 4203 Audrey Beach Rochester Adams 23:33.6 7:36/M 10
32 (> 7) 856 Abby Mooney Oxford 23:37.4 7:37/M 11
33 (> 7) 401 Rena Yokozawa Lake Orion 23:40.9 7:38/M 11
34 (> 7) 976 Kirstine Thorsen Oxford 23:46.4 7:40/M 10
35 (> 7) 848 Michaela Brodeur Oxford 24:00.2 7:45/M 10
36 25 86 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 24:09.1 7:47/M 11
37 (> 7) 853 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 24:14.7 7:49/M 10
38 (> 7) 984 Mikayla Corrion Oxford 24:17.4 7:50/M 9
39 (> 7) 4216 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 24:18.6 7:50/M 12
40 (> 7) 4214 Sydney Kelly Rochester Adams 24:19.6 7:51/M 10
41 (> 7) 4222 Rachel Patyi Rochester Adams 24:21.2 7:51/M 9
42 26 78 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham Seaholm 24:22.4 7:52/M 10
43 27 4286 Claire Hao Troy 24:23.9 7:52/M 12
44 (> 7) 367 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 24:27.4 7:53/M 10
45 (> 7) 337 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 24:29.5 7:54/M 11
46 (> 7) 4225 Emma Reichenbach Rochester Adams 24:30.9 7:54/M 11
47 (> 7) 392 Grace Winkler Lake Orion 24:31.4 7:55/M 9
48 28 83 Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm 24:31.4 7:55/M 10
49 29 4284 Emily Estrada-ManzanarTroy 24:33.4 7:55/M 10
50 30 4287 Caitlin Henning Troy 24:33.4 7:55/M 10
51 31 229 Ashleigh Strong Clarkston 24:37.5 7:56/M 9
52 (> 7) 4218 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:42.7 7:58/M 11
53 (> 7) 331 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 24:43.4 7:58/M 10
54 32 77 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 24:44.3 7:59/M 11
55 33 42 Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 24:57.0 8:03/M 10
56 34 4281 Sydney Campbell Troy 24:57.3 8:03/M 9
57 (> 7) 4215 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 25:01.5 8:04/M 12
58 (> 7) 4212 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 25:10.3 8:07/M 11
59 35 196 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 25:12.2 8:08/M 11
60 36 4290 Kaylin Jung Troy 25:15.7 8:09/M 11
61 (> 7) 849 Greta Cusick Oxford 25:19.9 8:10/M 10
62 37 76 Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 25:32.9 8:14/M 10
63 38 228 Kelsey Roth Clarkston 25:35.2 8:15/M 9
64 (> 7) 338 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 25:44.4 8:18/M 11
65 (> 7) 368 Liberty Mason Lake Orion 25:46.9 8:19/M 10
66 39 4168 Adalyn Clark Rochester 25:47.8 8:19/M 12
67 (> 7) 67 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 25:49.3 8:20/M 11
68 (> 7) 362 Abby Karjala Lake Orion 25:59.0 8:23/M 9
69 40 193 Heather Burrum Clarkston 26:05.8 8:25/M 12
70 41 4283 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 26:09.5 8:26/M 11
71 (> 7) 4288 Jung-Hye Hwang Troy 26:11.5 8:27/M 11
72 (> 7) 877 Lydia Okasinski Oxford 26:14.1 8:28/M 9
73 (> 7) 969 Katherine Sovis Oxford 26:19.3 8:29/M 12
74 (> 7) 4291 Nicole Ryan Troy 26:22.6 8:30/M 10
75 (> 7) 73 Ebony Johnson Birmingham Seaholm 26:23.1 8:31/M 12
76 (> 7) 4295 Mia Thistlethwaite Troy 26:23.8 8:31/M 9
77 (> 7) 4296 Elise Xia Troy 26:24.7 8:31/M 12
78 (> 7) 50 Elise Carter Birmingham Seaholm 26:27.3 8:32/M 11
79 42 204 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 26:29.3 8:33/M 12
80 (> 7) 4298 Madison Zagacki Troy 26:33.3 8:34/M 11
81 (> 7) 57 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 26:35.9 8:35/M 11
82 (> 7) 987 Madeline Dryps Oxford 26:47.1 8:38/M 12
83 (> 7) 357 Kirsten Formell Lake Orion 26:51.0 8:40/M 10
84 (> 7) 939 Jillian Senger Oxford 26:51.2 8:40/M 12
85 43 213 Jennifer Starnes Clarkston 27:11.0 8:46/M 10
86 44 4170 Tara Flaherty Rochester 27:13.2 8:47/M 9
87 (> 7) 4292 Marisa Bladecki Troy 27:14.2 8:47/M 10
88 (> 7) 382 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 27:17.1 8:48/M 10
89 (> 7) 4285 Sky Fugmann Troy 27:35.6 8:54/M 11
90 (> 7) 854 Caroline Marsh Oxford 27:39.0 8:55/M 9
91 (> 7) 211 Grace Spencer Clarkston 27:44.1 8:57/M 10
92 (> 7) 897 Kate Saville Oxford 28:19.6 9:08/M 10
93 (> 7) 219 Jana Wilson Clarkston 28:26.6 9:10/M 11
94 (> 7) 4289 Viji Jambunathan Troy 28:34.9 9:13/M 11
95 (> 7) 4294 Anshula Sundaram Troy 28:34.9 9:13/M 12
96 (> 7) 200 Caitlyn Maloney Clarkston 28:37.6 9:14/M 12
97 (> 7) 105 Daisy O'Dell Birmingham Seaholm 29:09.1 9:24/M 10
98 45 4169 Mya Fisher Rochester 30:48.6 9:56/M 11
99 46 4167 Ava Biordi Rochester 30:50.3 9:57/M 9
100 (> 7) 194 Allie Eriksen Clarkston 31:51.2 10:16/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 47 4175 Lauren Stern Rochester 33:15.6 10:44/M 9
102 48 4174 Mackenzie Potter Rochester 33:21.5 10:45/M 11
103 49 4176 Kaija Windeler Rochester 34:21.3 11:05/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 990 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:19.9 5:16/M 12
2 2 459 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 16:23.1 5:17/M 10
3 3 230 Nathan Sesti Clarkston 16:37.9 5:22/M 10
4 4 456 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 16:49.7 5:25/M 11
5 5 4301 Jack Falk Troy 16:51.3 5:26/M 10
6 6 992 Hunter Green Oxford 16:52.2 5:26/M 11
7 7 248 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 17:02.6 5:30/M 10
8 8 286 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:09.8 5:32/M 11
9 9 989 Jj Bagans Oxford 17:14.0 5:34/M 11
10 10 4308 Kyle Scott Troy 17:17.9 5:35/M 12
11 11 4144 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:19.6 5:35/M 12
12 12 443 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:23.3 5:36/M 12
13 13 4252 Gage Killewald Rochester Adams 17:25.4 5:37/M 9
14 14 4143 Ulises Rodriguez Oxford 17:34.0 5:40/M 12
15 15 143 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 17:34.9 5:40/M 12
16 16 146 Jack Seel Birmingham Seaholm 17:35.0 5:40/M 9
17 17 4306 Donald O'Keefe Troy 17:36.0 5:41/M 11
18 18 4256 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:38.3 5:41/M 12
19 19 993 Scott Masterson Oxford 17:40.4 5:42/M 10
20 20 247 Christian Collis Clarkston 17:40.9 5:42/M 10
21 21 444 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 17:42.5 5:43/M 12
22 22 4237 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 17:46.3 5:44/M 12
23 23 121 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 17:50.7 5:45/M 11
24 24 447 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 17:51.0 5:45/M 11
25 25 147 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:53.1 5:46/M 12
26 26 4302 Liam Kelly Troy 17:54.0 5:46/M 10
27 27 4307 Adithya Sanjay Troy 17:58.9 5:48/M 12
28 28 4145 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 18:00.0 5:48/M 11
29 (> 7) 991 Jacob Garland Oxford 18:05.4 5:50/M 12
30 29 4303 Anish Kotnis Troy 18:06.9 5:50/M 11
31 30 460 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 18:11.5 5:52/M 11
32 31 243 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 18:11.7 5:52/M 11
33 32 4300 Ethan Carpenter Troy 18:13.6 5:53/M 10
34 33 4261 Saeed Saleh Rochester Adams 18:14.7 5:53/M 10
35 34 448 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 18:15.7 5:53/M 12
36 35 4235 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 18:17.1 5:54/M 11
37 36 288 Mark Sprague Clarkston 18:18.0 5:54/M 11
38 37 4243 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 18:18.5 5:54/M 11
39 38 235 Ben Allen Clarkston 18:18.9 5:54/M 12
40 39 4267 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:19.6 5:55/M 12
41 40 122 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 18:21.5 5:55/M 12
42 (> 7) 994 Shane Moore Oxford 18:23.7 5:56/M 11
43 (> 7) 4264 Jacob Schuler Rochester Adams 18:28.7 5:57/M 11
44 (> 7) 4304 Tommy McGowan Troy 18:31.5 5:58/M 12
45 (> 7) 988 Simon Arnold Oxford 18:33.1 5:59/M 10
46 (> 7) 4305 Harsh Narayankar Troy 18:33.4 5:59/M 11
47 (> 7) 458 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 18:37.3 6:00/M 12
48 (> 7) 280 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 18:37.7 6:00/M 11
49 (> 7) 4309 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:40.8 6:01/M 12
50 (> 7) 442 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:41.9 6:02/M 12
51 (> 7) 289 Owen Kolean Clarkston 18:45.3 6:03/M 9
52 (> 7) 4241 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 18:53.0 6:05/M 11
53 (> 7) 4236 Justin Childers Rochester Adams 18:53.0 6:05/M 10
54 (> 7) 455 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:59.1 6:07/M 12
55 41 142 Brody Longe Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.5 6:08/M 11
56 42 4180 Jamie Resovsky Rochester 19:01.8 6:08/M 9
57 43 4181 Zac Schneck Rochester 19:07.6 6:10/M 12
58 44 4183 Liam Voiles Rochester 19:51.5 6:24/M 11
59 45 4191 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester 19:57.2 6:26/M 9
60 46 4178 Elliott Olivero Rochester 19:59.1 6:27/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 149 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.7 6:00/M 12
2 2 487 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:43.3 6:02/M 11
3 3 502 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 18:45.5 6:03/M 12
4 4 498 John Houser Lake Orion 18:49.6 6:04/M 10
5 5 4238 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 18:50.0 6:05/M 12
6 6 4153 Joseph Legault Oxford 18:50.3 6:05/M 12
7 7 4244 Sean Garland Rochester Adams 18:57.7 6:07/M 10
8 8 4148 Zach Allion Oxford 18:58.8 6:07/M 10
9 9 558 Austin Wandrie Lake Orion 19:00.4 6:08/M 11
10 10 4266 Alex Stoutermire Rochester Adams 19:05.2 6:09/M 11
11 11 500 Sam Knight Lake Orion 19:07.3 6:10/M 11
12 12 306 Bo Anderson Clarkston 19:09.3 6:11/M 9
13 13 263 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 19:09.4 6:11/M 11
14 14 518 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 19:09.8 6:11/M 10
15 15 4247 Jared Hewines Rochester Adams 19:11.8 6:11/M 10
16 16 155 Toland Corum Birmingham Seaholm 19:14.6 6:12/M 9
17 17 466 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:14.8 6:12/M 12
18 18 148 Harrison Benet Birmingham Seaholm 19:15.1 6:13/M 11
19 19 176 Nick Sheremet Birmingham Seaholm 19:21.3 6:15/M 11
20 20 4257 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:22.0 6:15/M 11
21 21 4321 Andrew Lim Troy 19:22.1 6:15/M 11
22 22 159 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 19:24.7 6:15/M 12
23 23 4250 Jarod John Rochester Adams 19:25.8 6:16/M 11
24 24 4325 Lucas Van Houten Troy 19:26.7 6:16/M 9
25 25 168 Anthony Marx Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.6 6:17/M 11
26 (> 7) 469 Brady Braund Lake Orion 19:34.5 6:19/M 9
27 26 267 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:34.5 6:19/M 11
28 27 4149 Peter Bagans Oxford 19:34.9 6:19/M 12
29 28 240 Alex Byrd Clarkston 19:35.2 6:19/M 10
30 29 4253 Akul Lingampalli Rochester Adams 19:36.2 6:19/M 9
31 30 4329 Nathan Worrel Troy 19:38.1 6:20/M 10
32 (> 7) 624 Andrew Waters Lake Orion 19:44.2 6:22/M 11
33 (> 7) 4246 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 19:47.7 6:23/M 11
34 31 287 Luke Snudden Clarkston 19:49.6 6:24/M 10
35 32 156 Will Crump Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.7 6:24/M 12
36 33 4313 Anerudh Bharani Troy 19:54.4 6:25/M 9
37 34 4316 Dheeraj Kakulavaram Troy 19:58.2 6:26/M 11
38 (> 7) 4245 Zack Gross Rochester Adams 20:00.1 6:27/M 10
39 35 4324 John Stabinsky Troy 20:00.5 6:27/M 10
40 36 242 Jacob Carusello Clarkston 20:01.6 6:27/M 10
41 (> 7) 496 Jaden Fisher Lake Orion 20:01.9 6:27/M 11
42 (> 7) 4251 Cobi Kaza Rochester Adams 20:03.0 6:28/M 11
43 37 264 Doug Olson Clarkston 20:03.6 6:28/M 10
44 38 4155 Ignacio Rodriguez Oxford 20:03.8 6:28/M 9
45 (> 7) 4249 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 20:06.2 6:29/M 11
46 (> 7) 294 Valen Kurmaniak Clarkston 20:07.9 6:29/M 9
47 (> 7) 265 Bill Osmun Clarkston 20:08.1 6:30/M 10
48 (> 7) 4263 Jarek Schmanski Rochester Adams 20:08.9 6:30/M 10
49 (> 7) 4262 Ethan Sayre Rochester Adams 20:11.8 6:31/M 11
50 (> 7) 4258 Joseph Postrado Rochester Adams 20:12.8 6:31/M 11
51 (> 7) 4240 Baxter Deni Rochester Adams 20:14.2 6:32/M 10
52 (> 7) 4260 Diego Rivera-Irizarry Rochester Adams 20:14.4 6:32/M 11
53 (> 7) 4259 Kaleb Price Rochester Adams 20:15.5 6:32/M 9
54 (> 7) 258 Donny Jasurda Clarkston 20:16.6 6:32/M 11
55 (> 7) 256 Ander Ibeas Clarkston 20:25.6 6:35/M 11
56 (> 7) 158 Cooper Dorfman Birmingham Seaholm 20:26.8 6:35/M 12
57 (> 7) 4254 Andrewm Martin Rochester Adams 20:27.5 6:36/M 10
58 39 4202 Cameron Wright Rochester 20:31.1 6:37/M 11
59 40 4326 Muyang Wang Troy 20:32.5 6:37/M 12
60 41 4187 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:35.4 6:38/M 12
61 42 4152 Jack Kady Oxford 20:37.9 6:39/M 10
62 (> 7) 154 Adam Bordoley Birmingham Seaholm 20:40.0 6:40/M 10
63 (> 7) 4320 Connor Levitt Troy 20:40.8 6:40/M 10
64 (> 7) 4327 Zackarey Williams Troy 20:43.9 6:41/M 10
65 (> 7) 250 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:45.1 6:42/M 11
66 (> 7) 479 Carson Case Lake Orion 20:46.1 6:42/M 11
67 43 4194 Tyler Louton Rochester 20:47.0 6:42/M 9
68 44 4150 Ben Fracker Oxford 20:47.8 6:42/M 10
69 (> 7) 499 Robert Kaufman Lake Orion 20:49.9 6:43/M 9
70 (> 7) 4322 Mike McGowan Troy 20:52.0 6:44/M 9
71 (> 7) 4317 Nicholas Klingler Troy 20:53.7 6:44/M 12
72 (> 7) 162 Luke Hanselman Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.1 6:45/M 9
73 (> 7) 4314 Parker Boyer Troy 20:58.4 6:46/M 9
74 (> 7) 270 Alec Ryan Clarkston 21:00.6 6:46/M 11
75 (> 7) 4268 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 21:03.3 6:47/M 11
76 45 4195 Primo Motyka Rochester 21:03.6 6:47/M 9
77 46 4147 Hamzah Ali Oxford 21:04.2 6:48/M 10
78 (> 7) 4146 Jose Acosta Oxford 21:04.5 6:48/M 11
79 (> 7) 4156 Josh Senger Oxford 21:11.3 6:50/M 12
80 (> 7) 177 Cameron Tait Birmingham Seaholm 21:15.5 6:51/M 12
81 (> 7) 515 Carter Sandstrom Lake Orion 21:17.9 6:52/M 10
82 (> 7) 170 Bennett Pompi Birmingham Seaholm 21:18.4 6:52/M 10
83 (> 7) 516 Jalen Schmidt Lake Orion 21:25.3 6:55/M 11
84 (> 7) 166 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 21:34.9 6:57/M 12
85 (> 7) 165 Eric Howell Birmingham Seaholm 21:40.3 6:59/M 9
86 (> 7) 4318 Srujan Koneru Troy 21:41.8 7:00/M 10
87 (> 7) 157 Colton Devos Birmingham Seaholm 21:45.3 7:01/M 10
88 47 4200 Gerardo Sierra Rochester 21:47.5 7:02/M 9
89 (> 7) 169 Quin O'Keefe Birmingham Seaholm 21:51.9 7:03/M 12
90 48 4198 Jacob Rao Rochester 21:52.0 7:03/M 12
91 (> 7) 4151 Jason Grabowski Oxford 21:56.3 7:05/M 10
92 (> 7) 504 Thomas Moreman Lake Orion 22:02.1 7:06/M 11
93 (> 7) 153 Ben Bierman Birmingham Seaholm 22:21.6 7:13/M 9
94 (> 7) 4319 Bharat Koripella Troy 22:32.7 7:16/M 11
95 (> 7) 4265 Raymen Shu Rochester Adams 22:35.4 7:17/M 11
96 (> 7) 173 Daniel Righter Birmingham Seaholm 22:42.5 7:19/M 12
97 49 4185 Jonah Beadle Rochester 22:43.0 7:20/M 10
98 (> 7) 4189 Luis Garcia Rochester 22:48.0 7:21/M 9
99 (> 7) 161 Dominic Hanke Birmingham Seaholm 22:49.6 7:22/M 10
100 (> 7) 480 Lukas Conrad Lake Orion 22:50.7 7:22/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 636 Carson White Lake Orion 23:31.8 7:35/M 9
102 (> 7) 4315 Griffin Bruns Troy 23:51.3 7:42/M 9
103 (> 7) 4188 Michael Dyki Rochester 23:55.5 7:43/M 9
104 (> 7) 4190 John Haddad Rochester 23:57.9 7:44/M 9
105 (> 7) 4201 Derek Snyder Rochester 24:29.6 7:54/M 9
106 (> 7) 4154 Luke Madorski Oxford 24:30.2 7:54/M 10
107 (> 7) 4192 Brian Lebel Rochester 24:48.4 8:00/M 10
108 (> 7) 4199 Hayden Sheldon Rochester 24:48.7 8:00/M 9
109 (> 7) 4157 Gibson Underwood Oxford 27:36.0 8:54/M 11
110 (> 7) 4196 Josh Murawski Rochester 27:44.9 8:57/M 9
111 (> 7) 4184 Alan Barron Rochester 30:52.5 9:57/M 9