<< Go Back

O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1 Varsity Overall list Girls & Boys
Date: Sep. 11, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 299 Brooke Kovacic Oxford - Wildcats 18:22.9 5:55/M 12
2 2 392 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams - Highlanders 18:39.2 6:01/M 12
3 3 2 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:46.3 6:03/M 10
4 4 339 Jessica Goethals Rochester - Falcons 19:12.0 6:12/M 11
5 5 105 Nicole Hanson Clarkston - Wolves 19:13.5 6:12/M 9
6 6 48 Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:29.7 6:17/M 12
7 7 404 Gabby Thivierge Rochester Adams - Highlanders 19:38.4 6:20/M 12
8 8 476 Nicole Kowalchick Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:48.5 6:23/M 11
9 9 8 Rachel Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:48.9 6:23/M 10
10 10 104 Lynsie Gram Clarkston - Wolves 19:50.7 6:24/M 10
11 11 4 Danielle Bentzley Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:52.7 6:25/M 11
12 12 10 Marissa Dobry Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:56.1 6:26/M 9
13 13 401 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:00.7 6:27/M 12
14 14 46 Allison Wegner Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:09.1 6:30/M 12
15 15 14 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:09.7 6:30/M 9
16 16 596 Lauren Miller Troy - Colts 20:10.3 6:30/M 11
17 17 583 Abby Green Troy - Colts 20:12.2 6:31/M 11
18 18 96 Erin Billette Clarkston - Wolves 20:17.5 6:33/M 12
19 (> 7) 49 Mallory Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:25.6 6:35/M 12
20 19 348 Allison Skelcy Rochester - Falcons 20:31.5 6:37/M 10
21 20 343 Erica Munyan Rochester - Falcons 20:37.2 6:39/M 12
22 21 297 Jenna Feeney Oxford - Wildcats 20:37.9 6:39/M 10
23 22 570 Haley Burns Troy - Colts 20:40.2 6:40/M 12
24 (> 7) 47 Kendall Weinert Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:48.1 6:43/M 12
25 23 611 Maral Toukhanian Troy - Colts 20:53.2 6:44/M 12
26 24 101 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston - Wolves 20:56.6 6:45/M 12
27 25 350 Elise Walker Rochester - Falcons 20:58.7 6:46/M 12
28 26 300 Hannah Long Oxford - Wildcats 21:05.4 6:48/M 9
29 27 395 Monica Rasmussen Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:09.7 6:49/M 12
30 28 569 Kira Burnett Troy - Colts 21:10.5 6:50/M 12
31 (> 7) 31 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:11.7 6:50/M 10
32 29 98 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston - Wolves 21:17.2 6:52/M 12
33 30 165 Emily Fluent Lake Orion - Dragons 21:19.8 6:53/M 9
34 31 593 Rachel Loken Troy - Colts 21:21.5 6:53/M 11
35 32 95 Sage Beauregard Clarkston - Wolves 21:26.3 6:55/M 11
36 33 614 Haley Wendt Troy - Colts 21:29.4 6:56/M 12
37 34 153 Danielle Carr Lake Orion - Dragons 21:30.7 6:56/M 10
38 35 109 Molly Jeffers Clarkston - Wolves 21:33.0 6:57/M 12
39 (> 7) 100 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston - Wolves 21:34.5 6:57/M 9
40 36 301 Sabrina Smith Oxford - Wildcats 21:39.6 6:59/M 10
41 37 302 Reilly Squarcia Oxford - Wildcats 21:43.5 7:00/M 9
42 38 474 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:45.2 7:01/M 12
43 39 388 Caroline Kletzien Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:45.6 7:01/M 11
44 40 208 Erin Womack Lake Orion - Dragons 21:46.0 7:01/M 10
45 41 161 Molly Emerick Lake Orion - Dragons 21:48.8 7:02/M 12
46 42 336 Grace Charnesky Rochester - Falcons 21:58.2 7:05/M 9
47 43 147 Patty Babich Lake Orion - Dragons 21:59.9 7:05/M 12
48 (> 7) 580 Hannah Emerling Troy - Colts 22:01.6 7:06/M 12
49 44 384 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams - Highlanders 22:03.7 7:07/M 11
50 45 491 Mary Santi Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:06.0 7:08/M 12
51 46 399 Meghan Santella Rochester Adams - Highlanders 22:07.7 7:08/M 11
52 47 182 Lexie Mansour Lake Orion - Dragons 22:12.1 7:10/M 11
53 (> 7) 108 Helen Jeffers Clarkston - Wolves 22:15.1 7:11/M 10
54 (> 7) 106 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston - Wolves 22:15.7 7:11/M 11
55 (> 7) 610 Emma Thomas Troy - Colts 22:17.3 7:11/M 10
56 (> 7) 385 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams - Highlanders 22:19.9 7:12/M 12
57 (> 7) 592 Angela Krokos Troy - Colts 22:21.8 7:13/M 11
58 48 349 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester - Falcons 22:33.2 7:16/M 10
59 49 485 Savannah Rembold Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:38.5 7:18/M 10
60 50 203 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion - Dragons 22:40.1 7:19/M 11
61 51 456 Frances Angel Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:02.7 7:26/M 10
62 (> 7) 200 Anne Schnurpfeil Lake Orion - Dragons 23:04.0 7:26/M 11
63 52 501 Rachi Willard Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:05.9 7:27/M 9
64 (> 7) 379 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams - Highlanders 23:12.6 7:29/M 10
65 53 499 Emily Trygstad Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:13.7 7:29/M 12
66 (> 7) 463 Melanie Decook Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:23.3 7:33/M 9
67 54 304 Abby Wrobel Oxford - Wildcats 23:34.3 7:36/M 12
68 (> 7) 159 Anna Dietz Lake Orion - Dragons 23:36.4 7:37/M 11
69 (> 7) 148 Kylie Barber Lake Orion - Dragons 23:47.5 7:40/M 10
70 55 303 Lauren Moloney Oxford - Wildcats 23:53.7 7:42/M 12
71 (> 7) 389 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams - Highlanders 25:06.5 8:06/M 11
72 (> 7) 471 Clare Hudock Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:51.8 8:40/M 12
73 (> 7) 295 Kristen Deighton Oxford - Wildcats 27:30.6 8:52/M 12
74 (> 7) 298 Hannah Wilson Oxford - Wildcats 30:31.9 9:51/M 10




Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 9 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:46.6 6:23/M 10
2 2 50 Tess Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:36.4 6:39/M 12
3 3 174 Madz Ham Lake Orion - Dragons 21:39.8 6:59/M 10
4 4 24 Hannah Madden Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:54.5 7:04/M 12
5 5 111 Morgan Martin Clarkston - Wolves 22:08.5 7:08/M 11
6 6 44 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:13.2 7:10/M 12
7 7 7 Brooke Callaghan Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:18.4 7:12/M 11
8 8 32 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:18.8 7:12/M 10
9 9 597 Jessica Moore Troy - Colts 22:34.4 7:17/M 11
10 10 114 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston - Wolves 22:37.2 7:18/M 11
11 11 37 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:42.8 7:19/M 9
12 (> 7) 20 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:01.3 7:25/M 10
13 12 575 Amanda Crecelius Troy - Colts 23:09.7 7:28/M 11
14 13 99 Kelsey Catania Clarkston - Wolves 23:11.0 7:29/M 9
15 (> 7) 22 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:11.7 7:29/M 10
16 14 500 Brooklynn White Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:13.2 7:29/M 9
17 15 119 Monica Wanat Clarkston - Wolves 23:21.3 7:32/M 11
18 (> 7) 419 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:22.4 7:32/M 10
19 16 97 Amanda Casetti Clarkston - Wolves 23:23.2 7:33/M 9
20 17 393 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams - Highlanders 23:24.6 7:33/M 10
21 18 594 Lauren MacKillop Troy - Colts 23:32.6 7:35/M 12
22 19 615 Sara Wideman Troy - Colts 23:37.5 7:37/M 12
23 (> 7) 23 Allsion Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:39.2 7:38/M 12
24 (> 7) 45 Becca Webner Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:40.3 7:38/M 10
25 20 595 Riley McAvoy Troy - Colts 23:40.7 7:38/M 9
26 (> 7) 30 Joanna Noga Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:41.2 7:38/M 12
27 21 155 Riley Crandall Lake Orion - Dragons 23:41.6 7:38/M 11
28 (> 7) 33 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:46.9 7:40/M 9
29 22 152 Riley Bussell Lake Orion - Dragons 23:51.8 7:42/M 11
30 23 179 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion - Dragons 23:55.1 7:43/M 11
31 24 402 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams - Highlanders 23:59.9 7:44/M 9
32 25 601 Julie Reiland Troy - Colts 24:01.3 7:45/M 11
33 26 107 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston - Wolves 24:02.5 7:45/M 9
34 27 113 Haliegh Orr Clarkston - Wolves 24:04.3 7:46/M 11
35 28 400 Natalie Stadwick Rochester Adams - Highlanders 24:06.4 7:46/M 10
36 29 346 Lauron Sanders Rochester - Falcons 24:08.0 7:47/M 11
37 (> 7) 36 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:16.1 7:50/M 9
38 (> 7) 120 Clara Zeder Clarkston - Wolves 24:18.5 7:50/M 11
39 30 386 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams - Highlanders 24:24.3 7:52/M 11
40 (> 7) 41 Naomi Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:25.5 7:53/M 12
41 31 586 Kellie Halushka Troy - Colts 24:26.4 7:53/M 12
42 32 484 Jenna Mrocko Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:27.1 7:53/M 11
43 33 166 Abby Forystek Lake Orion - Dragons 24:29.8 7:54/M 9
44 34 157 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion - Dragons 24:30.5 7:54/M 11
45 35 170 Julia Grut Lake Orion - Dragons 24:31.4 7:55/M 11
46 (> 7) 175 Kasidy Higgins Lake Orion - Dragons 24:33.1 7:55/M 10
47 (> 7) 15 Nicolette Granata Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:36.3 7:56/M 10
48 (> 7) 19 Lauren Hudak Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:37.1 7:56/M 10
49 (> 7) 567 Lauren Antakli Troy - Colts 24:37.8 7:56/M 12
50 (> 7) 167 Megan Friedrich Lake Orion - Dragons 24:38.3 7:57/M 12
51 36 341 Kelly Harlan Rochester - Falcons 24:42.4 7:58/M 11
52 37 398 Serena Sabuda Rochester Adams - Highlanders 24:42.8 7:58/M 10
53 (> 7) 150 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion - Dragons 24:48.7 8:00/M 11
54 (> 7) 6 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:49.3 8:00/M 12
55 (> 7) 574 Sarah Chmielewski Troy - Colts 24:50.4 8:01/M 12
56 (> 7) 149 Callie Belanger Lake Orion - Dragons 24:52.6 8:01/M 11
57 38 486 Jenna Richardville Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:54.2 8:02/M 11
58 (> 7) 12 Taylor Freeburg Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:03.9 8:05/M 12
59 (> 7) 188 Molly Moreman Lake Orion - Dragons 25:07.3 8:06/M 10
60 (> 7) 581 Maddie Falk Troy - Colts 25:08.6 8:06/M 9
61 (> 7) 590 Zena Johansson Troy - Colts 25:09.1 8:07/M 11
62 39 462 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:10.2 8:07/M 12
63 40 374 Rachel Eble Rochester Adams - Highlanders 25:10.8 8:07/M 10
64 (> 7) 609 Elly Stevenback Troy - Colts 25:11.5 8:07/M 11
65 41 458 Morgan Barrow Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:12.5 8:08/M 12
66 42 405 Camille Wolanin Rochester Adams - Highlanders 25:14.5 8:08/M 10
67 (> 7) 600 Kim Pius Troy - Colts 25:16.4 8:09/M 12
68 (> 7) 591 Christina Khouri Troy - Colts 25:17.8 8:09/M 10
69 43 340 Stephanie Handley Rochester - Falcons 25:19.1 8:10/M 12
70 (> 7) 181 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion - Dragons 25:23.2 8:11/M 12
71 44 466 Brittany Dymm Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:27.2 8:13/M 12
72 45 459 Lizzy Blake Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:27.9 8:13/M 11
73 (> 7) 613 Amanda Vogel Troy - Colts 25:29.1 8:13/M 9
74 (> 7) 616 Breanne Yeskey Troy - Colts 25:29.8 8:13/M 10
75 (> 7) 198 Madison Reid Lake Orion - Dragons 25:32.2 8:14/M 10
76 46 335 Teresa Azzam Rochester - Falcons 25:34.7 8:15/M 11
77 (> 7) 403 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams - Highlanders 25:42.7 8:17/M 11
78 (> 7) 607 Jennifer Stencel Troy - Colts 25:45.4 8:18/M 12
79 (> 7) 176 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion - Dragons 25:46.2 8:19/M 10
80 (> 7) 473 Amanda Jacobs Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:47.2 8:19/M 9
81 47 347 Shayla Sanders Rochester - Falcons 25:48.0 8:19/M 10
82 (> 7) 178 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion - Dragons 25:49.9 8:20/M 10
83 (> 7) 381 Luba Cocozzo Rochester Adams - Highlanders 26:05.1 8:25/M 9
84 (> 7) 477 Victoria Longton Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:08.4 8:26/M 12
85 48 352 Melody Zhang Rochester - Falcons 26:17.5 8:29/M 11
86 (> 7) 480 Michelle McClosky Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:17.9 8:29/M 12
87 (> 7) 394 Dani Newport Rochester Adams - Highlanders 26:21.1 8:30/M 9
88 (> 7) 487 Shelby Rosalik Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:36.7 8:35/M 10
89 (> 7) 571 Emily Burrell Troy - Colts 26:42.0 8:37/M 9
90 (> 7) 482 Christina Morelli Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:45.7 8:38/M 11
91 (> 7) 602 Christina Reinke Troy - Colts 26:48.1 8:39/M 10
92 (> 7) 578 Ellen Donabedian Troy - Colts 27:07.1 8:45/M 12
93 (> 7) 102 Briana Crist Clarkston - Wolves 27:07.6 8:45/M 10
94 (> 7) 566 Maddy Amalfitano Troy - Colts 27:08.2 8:45/M 12
95 (> 7) 497 Alyssa Trethewey Stoney Creek - Cougars 27:09.0 8:45/M 12
96 (> 7) 190 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion - Dragons 27:09.5 8:45/M 12
97 (> 7) 162 Laura Emig Lake Orion - Dragons 27:10.2 8:46/M 12
98 (> 7) 397 Jesse Revenaugh Rochester Adams - Highlanders 27:10.8 8:46/M 10
99 (> 7) 493 Charlotte Spehn Stoney Creek - Cougars 27:12.6 8:46/M 11
100 (> 7) 472 Kelsey Hughes Stoney Creek - Cougars 27:15.1 8:47/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 117 Rebecca Thompson Clarkston - Wolves 28:07.3 9:04/M 10
102 49 345 Rachel Pitts Rochester - Falcons 28:09.6 9:05/M 9
103 (> 7) 468 Ashley Gorney Stoney Creek - Cougars 28:37.9 9:14/M 12
104 (> 7) 387 Jamie Hunter Rochester Adams - Highlanders 28:55.7 9:20/M 9
105 (> 7) 103 Natalia Gergle Clarkston - Wolves 29:59.0 9:40/M 9
106 (> 7) 337 Theresa Deneau Rochester - Falcons 31:44.0 10:14/M 10
107 (> 7) 338 Erin Eyler Rochester - Falcons 31:52.3 10:17/M 10
108 (> 7) 94 Taylor Beach Clarkston - Wolves 32:53.7 10:36/M 12




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 223 T.j. Carey Lake Orion - Dragons 15:54.1 5:08/M 12
2 2 415 Stephen Biebelhausen Rochester Adams - Highlanders 16:11.3 5:13/M 12
3 3 366 Blake Pozolo Rochester - Falcons 16:40.9 5:23/M 12
4 4 506 Eric Boyle Stoney Creek - Cougars 16:42.4 5:23/M 11
5 5 121 Danoel Billette Clarkston - Wolves 16:43.7 5:24/M 10
6 6 230 David Diaz Lake Orion - Dragons 16:50.2 5:26/M 11
7 7 146 Sam Tanielian Clarkston - Wolves 16:53.2 5:27/M 12
8 8 318 Ryan Gillespie Oxford - Wildcats 16:55.4 5:27/M 12
9 9 449 Conner Stevons Rochester Adams - Highlanders 17:01.8 5:29/M 12
10 10 662 Kunal Tangri Troy - Colts 17:03.7 5:30/M 10
11 11 554 Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek - Cougars 17:04.1 5:30/M 12
12 12 93 Stephen Young Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:09.5 5:32/M 11
13 13 140 Nick Moore Clarkston - Wolves 17:18.3 5:35/M 12
14 14 209 David Arenz Lake Orion - Dragons 17:18.8 5:35/M 12
15 15 368 Kyle Repetto Rochester - Falcons 17:23.2 5:36/M 10
16 16 126 Austin Draving Clarkston - Wolves 17:25.0 5:37/M 12
17 17 252 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion - Dragons 17:27.2 5:38/M 9
18 18 274 Niko Roukounakis Lake Orion - Dragons 17:28.7 5:38/M 12
19 19 280 Zachary Seilkop Lake Orion - Dragons 17:30.2 5:39/M 11
20 20 652 Christian Przeslawski Troy - Colts 17:30.9 5:39/M 12
21 21 275 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion - Dragons 17:33.2 5:40/M 11
22 (> 7) 243 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion - Dragons 17:43.7 5:43/M 11
23 22 74 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:45.0 5:44/M 10
24 23 369 James Shuler Rochester - Falcons 17:47.5 5:44/M 11
25 24 644 Joe McConachie Troy - Colts 17:48.3 5:45/M 10
26 (> 7) 211 Mathew Arenz Lake Orion - Dragons 17:49.3 5:45/M 9
27 25 627 Christian HarnishfegerTroy - Colts 17:50.0 5:45/M 11
28 26 132 Nathan Heierman Clarkston - Wolves 17:51.0 5:45/M 11
29 27 54 Ross Bernard Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:51.6 5:45/M 11
30 28 317 Richard Dvorak Oxford - Wildcats 17:52.5 5:46/M 11
31 29 321 Noah Jenkins Oxford - Wildcats 17:55.7 5:47/M 11
32 30 320 Gabriel Hogan Oxford - Wildcats 17:57.9 5:47/M 9
33 31 83 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:58.3 5:48/M 9
34 32 64 Max Gomez Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:58.9 5:48/M 12
35 33 144 Jake Streng Clarkston - Wolves 17:59.3 5:48/M 12
36 (> 7) 239 Anthony Gerard Lake Orion - Dragons 18:00.2 5:48/M 12
37 34 414 Adam Beck Rochester Adams - Highlanders 18:01.1 5:49/M 10
38 35 332 Joseph Ufolla Oxford - Wildcats 18:03.4 5:49/M 11
39 36 420 Michael Gaduski Rochester Adams - Highlanders 18:07.1 5:51/M 12
40 37 324 Aaron Pletta Oxford - Wildcats 18:12.5 5:52/M 12
41 38 311 Logan Bruni Oxford - Wildcats 18:14.0 5:53/M 10
42 39 372 Dillon Smith Rochester - Falcons 18:15.0 5:53/M 10
43 40 450 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams - Highlanders 18:15.7 5:53/M 10
44 41 527 Alex Landuyt Stoney Creek - Cougars 18:16.2 5:54/M 10
45 42 452 Charlie Turcotte Rochester Adams - Highlanders 18:16.5 5:54/M 12
46 (> 7) 333 Bradley Vandecar Oxford - Wildcats 18:17.1 5:54/M 9
47 43 663 Devon Urbina Troy - Colts 18:17.4 5:54/M 12
48 44 657 Josh Rusgo Troy - Colts 18:18.0 5:54/M 12
49 45 631 Mark House Troy - Colts 18:20.0 5:55/M 12
50 46 360 Kushal Jaligama Rochester - Falcons 18:30.7 5:58/M 10
51 47 68 Jonah Kest Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:33.0 5:59/M 11
52 48 354 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester - Falcons 18:33.4 5:59/M 11
53 (> 7) 328 Jacob Schenten Oxford - Wildcats 18:35.8 6:00/M 11
54 49 548 Brandon Siewert Stoney Creek - Cougars 18:36.5 6:00/M 11
55 50 445 Justin Schofield Rochester Adams - Highlanders 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
56 51 92 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:41.2 6:02/M 11
57 52 141 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston - Wolves 18:42.3 6:02/M 12
58 (> 7) 124 Scott Cousino Clarkston - Wolves 18:44.5 6:03/M 12
59 (> 7) 135 Sam Lanker Clarkston - Wolves 18:46.2 6:03/M 10
60 53 561 Jacob Whitlow Stoney Creek - Cougars 18:48.2 6:04/M 11
61 (> 7) 142 Chris Shook Clarkston - Wolves 18:55.8 6:06/M 12
62 54 361 Kyle Lawton Rochester - Falcons 19:02.6 6:08/M 11
63 55 560 Jack Wesley Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:09.3 6:11/M 12
64 (> 7) 421 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams - Highlanders 19:10.9 6:11/M 10
65 (> 7) 314 Christian Corrion Oxford - Wildcats 19:12.5 6:12/M 10
66 56 515 Jon Dilorenzo Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:21.0 6:15/M 10
67 (> 7) 88 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:22.4 6:15/M 11
68 (> 7) 69 Russell Ladd Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:24.9 6:15/M 11
69 (> 7) 558 Drew Viges Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:25.7 6:16/M 11
70 (> 7) 538 Danny Olthof Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:26.2 6:16/M 10
71 (> 7) 364 Grant McPherson Rochester - Falcons 19:26.6 6:16/M 11
72 (> 7) 439 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams - Highlanders 19:42.6 6:21/M 12
73 (> 7) 518 Adam Freer Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:44.2 6:22/M 10
74 (> 7) 70 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:52.2 6:25/M 9




Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 236 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion - Dragons 18:15.5 5:53/M 11
2 2 626 Zack Hall Troy - Colts 18:17.8 5:54/M 12
3 3 262 Josh Moats Lake Orion - Dragons 18:33.5 5:59/M 10
4 4 293 Michael Zielinsky Lake Orion - Dragons 18:39.3 6:01/M 11
5 5 674 Jordan Zhu Troy - Colts 18:40.4 6:01/M 11
6 6 675 Kristopher Zuhl Troy - Colts 18:42.5 6:02/M 11
7 7 661 Ananya Shah Troy - Colts 18:49.5 6:04/M 10
8 8 253 Nick Lorant Lake Orion - Dragons 18:51.8 6:05/M 11
9 9 312 Ross Chapman Oxford - Wildcats 18:53.4 6:05/M 12
10 10 264 Mathew Moreman Lake Orion - Dragons 18:56.7 6:06/M 12
11 11 629 Adam Hoef Troy - Colts 18:59.7 6:07/M 11
12 12 59 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:06.5 6:10/M 10
13 13 637 Kyle Leonard Troy - Colts 19:08.2 6:10/M 11
14 14 651 Jj Podsiadlik Troy - Colts 19:08.7 6:10/M 11
15 (> 7) 646 Matt Miros Troy - Colts 19:09.3 6:11/M 10
16 15 66 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:10.8 6:11/M 9
17 16 514 Chris Dibble Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:12.7 6:12/M 11
18 17 508 Hao Chen Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:14.5 6:12/M 11
19 18 507 Jacob Bozeman Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:17.0 6:13/M 10
20 19 559 Miles Visser Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:17.5 6:13/M 11
21 20 134 Richard Johnson Clarkston - Wolves 19:18.0 6:14/M 10
22 21 60 Micah Dabbs Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:22.7 6:15/M 12
23 22 55 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:24.2 6:15/M 11
24 (> 7) 622 Quin Ferber Troy - Colts 19:24.6 6:15/M 11
25 23 322 Adam Kemp Oxford - Wildcats 19:28.0 6:17/M 11
26 (> 7) 654 Mark Reimann Troy - Colts 19:29.7 6:17/M 10
27 24 125 Andrew Dever Clarkston - Wolves 19:30.7 6:17/M 10
28 25 325 Jonathan Pletta Oxford - Wildcats 19:31.4 6:18/M 12
29 26 234 Alex Ferguson Lake Orion - Dragons 19:33.4 6:18/M 12
30 27 355 Evan Eyler Rochester - Falcons 19:33.9 6:18/M 10
31 28 52 Matt Almeranti Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:35.1 6:19/M 11
32 29 232 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion - Dragons 19:35.5 6:19/M 9
33 30 370 Joe Shuler Rochester - Falcons 19:39.4 6:20/M 9
34 (> 7) 649 Steve Oh Troy - Colts 19:44.7 6:22/M 11
35 31 138 Trevor Luebbert Clarkston - Wolves 19:45.4 6:22/M 11
36 32 425 . Colin Imlay Rochester Adams - Highlanders 19:46.7 6:23/M 12
37 (> 7) 235 Chad Fields Lake Orion - Dragons 19:47.1 6:23/M 12
38 33 373 Van Tran Rochester - Falcons 19:47.5 6:23/M 12
39 (> 7) 656 Suk Ro Troy - Colts 19:49.2 6:24/M 10
40 (> 7) 221 Michael Bonnici Lake Orion - Dragons 19:57.3 6:26/M 11
41 34 78 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:59.4 6:27/M 9
42 (> 7) 256 Phillip Marney Lake Orion - Dragons 20:00.8 6:27/M 12
43 35 130 Ryley Gill Clarkston - Wolves 20:01.3 6:27/M 12
44 36 89 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:03.0 6:28/M 11
45 37 441 Robert Rauschendorfer Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:12.3 6:31/M 12
46 38 525 Carson Korejwo Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:12.9 6:31/M 11
47 39 432 Sean Leblanc Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:13.9 6:31/M 12
48 40 517 Andrew Falzarano Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:15.0 6:32/M 12
49 41 512 Merrick Daugherty Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:15.4 6:32/M 12
50 42 446 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:16.0 6:32/M 11
51 43 427 Dan Jordan Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:17.1 6:33/M 10
52 44 451 Diego Toral Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:20.1 6:34/M 9
53 (> 7) 540 Andrew Reiff Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:20.5 6:34/M 12
54 (> 7) 288 Nicholas Vandenheuvel Lake Orion - Dragons 20:21.1 6:34/M 10
55 45 365 Chris Pham Rochester - Falcons 20:21.4 6:34/M 10
56 (> 7) 58 Charlie Burg Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:21.6 6:34/M 11
57 46 424 Ben Iaderosa Rochester Adams - Highlanders 20:22.2 6:34/M 11
58 (> 7) 84 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:22.9 6:34/M 11
59 (> 7) 641 Jack MacKillop Troy - Colts 20:23.2 6:35/M 10
60 (> 7) 77 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:24.2 6:35/M 11
61 (> 7) 513 Alex Davis Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:24.8 6:35/M 9
62 (> 7) 81 Jacob Sandy Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:25.2 6:35/M 11
63 (> 7) 270 Dan Pentis Lake Orion - Dragons 20:30.3 6:37/M 12
64 (> 7) 630 Nolan Holland Troy - Colts 20:31.0 6:37/M 11
65 (> 7) 636 Alex Laba Troy - Colts 20:32.6 6:37/M 10
66 (> 7) 659 Clayton Schubring Troy - Colts 20:35.0 6:38/M 11
67 (> 7) 255 Alex Maki Lake Orion - Dragons 20:37.9 6:39/M 12
68 47 127 Bryan Dumas Clarkston - Wolves 20:38.1 6:39/M 9
69 (> 7) 278 Tim Seeds Lake Orion - Dragons 20:38.7 6:39/M 9
70 (> 7) 291 Billy Woods Lake Orion - Dragons 20:40.6 6:40/M 10
71 (> 7) 645 Owen Middleton Troy - Colts 20:41.5 6:40/M 11
72 48 363 Tommy Massa Rochester - Falcons 20:41.9 6:40/M 10
73 (> 7) 624 Martin Frey Troy - Colts 20:43.1 6:41/M 11
74 49 315 Jacob Cutler Oxford - Wildcats 20:43.9 6:41/M 10
75 (> 7) 539 Mark Prosser Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:44.7 6:41/M 11
76 50 129 Derrick Egli Clarkston - Wolves 20:46.5 6:42/M 9
77 (> 7) 286 Camren Tatseos Lake Orion - Dragons 20:48.5 6:43/M 11
78 51 122 Simeon Britting Clarkston - Wolves 20:49.0 6:43/M 9
79 52 362 Sam Malesta Rochester - Falcons 20:50.6 6:43/M 9
80 (> 7) 545 Casey Schlitts Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:51.6 6:44/M 10
81 (> 7) 263 David Moore Lake Orion - Dragons 20:52.9 6:44/M 11
82 (> 7) 526 Andrew Lajoie Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:53.3 6:44/M 10
83 53 334 Graham Wellens Oxford - Wildcats 20:56.5 6:45/M 11
84 (> 7) 247 Justin Klaus Lake Orion - Dragons 20:58.4 6:46/M 11
85 (> 7) 537 Connor Oberliesen Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:58.9 6:46/M 11
86 (> 7) 82 William Sheehan Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:00.8 6:46/M 12
87 (> 7) 519 Ryan Gietzen Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:02.6 6:47/M 11
88 (> 7) 413 Carlos Basurto Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:04.1 6:48/M 11
89 (> 7) 533 Casey Neal Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:05.6 6:48/M 10
90 (> 7) 423 Moritz Greiss Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:06.3 6:48/M 11
91 (> 7) 57 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:08.0 6:49/M 9
92 (> 7) 61 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:09.6 6:49/M 11
93 (> 7) 240 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion - Dragons 21:11.6 6:50/M 9
94 54 306 Marcos Aleman Oxford - Wildcats 21:15.8 6:51/M 10
95 (> 7) 72 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:17.2 6:52/M 10
96 (> 7) 632 Evan James Troy - Colts 21:27.1 6:55/M 12
97 (> 7) 71 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:27.5 6:55/M 10
98 (> 7) 550 Shawn Stukenborg Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:28.1 6:55/M 10
99 55 309 Linus Balicki Oxford - Wildcats 21:28.7 6:55/M 10
100 (> 7) 326 James Pollard Oxford - Wildcats 21:33.3 6:57/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 444 Andrew Sabuda Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:38.7 6:59/M 12
102 (> 7) 67 Charlie Hermes Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:39.5 6:59/M 11
103 (> 7) 431 Yuho Kozu Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:39.9 6:59/M 11
104 (> 7) 426 Jack Isaacson Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:41.1 7:00/M 11
105 (> 7) 454 Michael Wright Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:41.9 7:00/M 10
106 (> 7) 411 Mitch Walsh Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:47.8 7:02/M 12
107 (> 7) 406 Marcus Alcala Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:49.4 7:02/M 11
108 (> 7) 448 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:53.3 7:04/M 12
109 (> 7) 438 Ricky Pina Rochester Adams - Highlanders 21:53.7 7:04/M 11
110 (> 7) 80 Marco Salvatore Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:58.1 7:05/M 12
111 (> 7) 327 David Rodriguez Oxford - Wildcats 22:01.1 7:06/M 9
112 (> 7) 331 Alex Sutherland Oxford - Wildcats 22:09.3 7:09/M 10
113 (> 7) 434 Josh Matthews Rochester Adams - Highlanders 22:11.4 7:09/M 10
114 (> 7) 330 Austin Simat Oxford - Wildcats 22:15.1 7:11/M 12
115 56 359 Ali Ishaque Rochester - Falcons 22:31.0 7:16/M 10
116 (> 7) 356 Ian Genow Rochester - Falcons 22:36.5 7:17/M 11
117 (> 7) 358 Spencer Handley Rochester - Falcons 22:37.9 7:18/M 9
118 (> 7) 90 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:53.0 7:23/M 9
119 (> 7) 371 Shane Skelcy Rochester - Falcons 22:54.6 7:23/M 9
120 (> 7) 139 Connor Mann Clarkston - Wolves 23:06.4 7:27/M 11
121 (> 7) 123 Brett Cooper Clarkston - Wolves 23:08.2 7:28/M 9
122 (> 7) 305 Casey Conley Oxford - Wildcats 23:17.1 7:31/M 9
123 (> 7) 310 Anthony Bruce Oxford - Wildcats 23:18.5 7:31/M 11
124 (> 7) 453 Joey Woodman Rochester Adams - Highlanders 23:22.5 7:32/M 9
125 (> 7) 63 Daniel Evans Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:40.7 7:38/M 9
126 (> 7) 319 Lavins Harry Oxford - Wildcats 24:22.9 7:52/M 10
127 (> 7) 323 Tyler Kwapis Oxford - Wildcats 24:24.3 7:52/M 10
128 (> 7) 308 Leo Baldiga Oxford - Wildcats 24:27.6 7:53/M 9
129 (> 7) 416 Sam Briskin Rochester Adams - Highlanders 24:42.7 7:58/M 9
130 (> 7) 547 Brad Setera Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:58.7 8:03/M 10
131 (> 7) 307 Jacon Alexander Oxford - Wildcats 25:04.2 8:05/M 10
132 (> 7) 313 Nathan Coffman Oxford - Wildcats 26:09.0 8:26/M 9
133 (> 7) 552 Vince Tancredi Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:12.6 8:27/M 11