<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
Date: Sep. 9, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1

September 09, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 104 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm 17:53.2 5:46/M 12
2 2 106 Rachel Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:49.0 6:04/M 12
3 3 175 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:55.5 6:06/M 11
4 4 170 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 19:08.2 6:10/M 12
5 5 107 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 19:38.1 6:20/M 12
6 6 112 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 19:41.0 6:21/M 10
7 7 116 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:41.7 6:21/M 9
8 8 365 Allison Skelcy Rochester 19:46.8 6:23/M 12
9 9 119 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:03.9 6:28/M 12
10 10 109 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 20:05.7 6:29/M 11
11 11 297 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 20:14.2 6:32/M 10
12 12 356 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 20:19.9 6:33/M 10
13 (> 7) 120 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm 20:25.2 6:35/M 12
14 13 178 Audrey Huhtasaari Clarkston 20:30.6 6:37/M 11
15 14 397 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:32.1 6:37/M 10
16 15 362 Madison Payne Rochester 20:54.3 6:45/M 10
17 16 360 Amanda Lewis Rochester 20:57.7 6:45/M 10
18 17 240 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 21:00.8 6:46/M 12
19 18 246 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 21:11.4 6:50/M 10
20 19 295 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 21:12.9 6:50/M 11
21 20 243 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 21:17.3 6:52/M 11
22 21 262 Erin Womack Lake Orion 21:20.7 6:53/M 12
23 22 398 Jenna John Rochester Adams 21:27.2 6:55/M 10
24 23 300 Jenna Feeney Oxford 21:27.6 6:55/M 12
25 24 173 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:28.3 6:55/M 9
26 25 312 Sabrina Smith Oxford 21:29.3 6:56/M 12
27 26 308 Hannah Long Oxford 21:30.4 6:56/M 11
28 27 396 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 21:32.2 6:57/M 9
29 28 180 Helen Jeffers Clarkston 21:32.8 6:57/M 12
30 29 314 Reilly Squarcia Oxford 21:33.5 6:57/M 11
31 30 263 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 21:38.5 6:59/M 11
32 31 316 Ashley Vican Oxford 21:39.6 6:59/M 9
33 32 239 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 21:40.2 6:59/M 12
34 (> 7) 111 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:41.8 7:00/M 10
35 33 245 Abby Forystek Lake Orion 21:42.4 7:00/M 11
36 (> 7) 127 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 21:43.5 7:00/M 10
37 34 562 Caitlin Ferber Troy 21:49.1 7:02/M 12
38 35 560 Maddie Falk Troy 21:53.0 7:04/M 11
39 36 570 Meghan Monaghan Troy 21:55.3 7:04/M 9
40 37 166 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 21:56.4 7:05/M 11
41 38 394 Andrea Cicatello Rochester Adams 21:57.4 7:05/M 12
42 39 169 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:59.6 7:05/M 10
43 (> 7) 179 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 22:01.2 7:06/M 11
44 40 393 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:04.3 7:07/M 10
45 41 399 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 22:05.6 7:07/M 10
46 (> 7) 161 Michelle Bollini Clarkston 22:06.2 7:08/M 9
47 42 395 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 22:06.8 7:08/M 9
48 (> 7) 259 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 22:08.0 7:08/M 10
49 43 358 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 22:08.7 7:08/M 11
50 (> 7) 237 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 22:11.3 7:09/M 10
51 44 576 Emma Thomas Troy 22:21.7 7:13/M 12
52 45 561 Alison Feng Troy 22:35.7 7:17/M 10
53 46 580 Amanda Vogel Troy 22:43.1 7:20/M 11
54 (> 7) 501 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:43.7 7:20/M 11
55 (> 7) 502 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 23:00.5 7:25/M 10
56 (> 7) 164 Hailey Catania Clarkston 23:11.4 7:29/M 9
57 47 348 Katie Beverlin Rochester 23:21.3 7:32/M 10
58 48 366 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester 23:29.0 7:35/M 12
59 49 581 Bri Yeskey Troy 23:35.8 7:36/M 12
60 (> 7) 559 Maya Ellicott Troy 24:15.6 7:49/M 10
61 (> 7) 260 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 24:30.5 7:54/M 9
62 (> 7) 582 Brianna Zuhl Troy 25:50.6 8:20/M 10





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 296 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:10.5 6:50/M 9
2 2 299 Jessie Fallis Oxford 21:36.8 6:58/M 12
3 3 105 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 21:40.8 6:59/M 10
4 4 126 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:01.6 7:06/M 10
5 5 113 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 22:23.4 7:13/M 10
6 6 114 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:31.0 7:16/M 12
7 7 235 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 22:40.6 7:19/M 12
8 8 110 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 22:41.8 7:19/M 12
9 9 522 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 22:47.8 7:21/M 9
10 10 315 Leah Vandecar Oxford 22:52.6 7:23/M 9
11 11 117 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm 22:57.0 7:24/M 12
12 12 115 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 22:58.4 7:25/M 11
13 (> 7) 101 Anna Barr Birmingham Seaholm 23:09.5 7:28/M 11
14 13 249 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion 23:13.7 7:29/M 12
15 14 509 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 23:17.1 7:31/M 11
16 15 181 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 23:17.8 7:31/M 11
17 16 254 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 23:20.9 7:32/M 11
18 17 298 Micah Dymond Oxford 23:25.4 7:33/M 9
19 (> 7) 124 Julia Ross Birmingham Seaholm 23:30.7 7:35/M 12
20 18 518 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 23:31.2 7:35/M 10
21 (> 7) 122 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 23:32.0 7:35/M 9
22 (> 7) 125 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 23:32.5 7:35/M 11
23 (> 7) 121 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 23:38.3 7:37/M 11
24 (> 7) 102 Jenna Bazil Birmingham Seaholm 23:39.7 7:38/M 11
25 19 513 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 23:40.8 7:38/M 11
26 20 183 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 23:41.5 7:38/M 9
27 21 257 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:44.3 7:39/M 10
28 (> 7) 108 Ava Forte Birmingham Seaholm 23:56.4 7:43/M 9
29 (> 7) 128 Becca Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 23:57.5 7:44/M 12
30 22 160 Paige Barnhardt Clarkston 23:58.0 7:44/M 12
31 23 306 Morgan Lavender Oxford 23:58.6 7:44/M 12
32 24 574 Cara Stromberg Troy 23:59.6 7:44/M 9
33 (> 7) 614 Mary Kate Mullen Birmingham Seaholm 24:00.4 7:45/M 10
34 25 512 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams 24:02.3 7:45/M 12
35 26 563 Michelle Gu Troy 24:03.8 7:45/M 11
36 (> 7) 123 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 24:04.5 7:46/M 9
37 27 188 Mckenzie Suarez Clarkston 24:05.3 7:46/M 12
38 28 177 Veronica Hill Clarkston 24:07.1 7:47/M 12
39 (> 7) 103 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 24:09.8 7:47/M 9
40 29 261 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 24:10.9 7:48/M 10
41 30 503 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 24:11.7 7:48/M 10
42 (> 7) 118 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 24:12.5 7:48/M 10
43 31 182 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 24:15.4 7:49/M 11
44 32 159 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 24:15.9 7:49/M 11
45 33 507 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 24:17.3 7:50/M 11
46 34 557 Erin Cueter Troy 24:17.7 7:50/M 10
47 35 578 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:19.0 7:51/M 9
48 (> 7) 521 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 24:20.8 7:51/M 9
49 (> 7) 165 Kelsey Catania Clarkston 24:22.8 7:52/M 11
50 36 251 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 24:24.0 7:52/M 9
51 (> 7) 514 Natalie Parkyn Rochester Adams 24:25.0 7:53/M 11
52 37 369 Lauren Williamson Rochester 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
53 (> 7) 517 Serena Sabuda Rochester Adams 24:35.6 7:56/M 12
54 38 350 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 24:37.2 7:56/M 10
55 (> 7) 163 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston 24:37.7 7:56/M 11
56 39 370 Emily Yerge Rochester 24:41.2 7:58/M 9
57 (> 7) 172 Madison Guerrieri Clarkston 24:42.1 7:58/M 9
58 (> 7) 504 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams 24:45.9 7:59/M 12
59 40 554 Emma Bossenberger Troy 24:48.1 8:00/M 9
60 (> 7) 515 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 24:51.5 8:01/M 10
61 41 367 Audrey Weber Rochester 25:01.8 8:04/M 9
62 42 553 Alyssa Asmar Troy 25:06.8 8:06/M 10
63 43 351 Adalyn Clark Rochester 25:07.2 8:06/M 9
64 44 248 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 25:07.8 8:06/M 10
65 45 363 Anna Pillen Rochester 25:08.7 8:06/M 12
66 (> 7) 241 Ashley Clendennin Lake Orion 25:10.4 8:07/M 9
67 (> 7) 250 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion 25:16.7 8:09/M 12
68 (> 7) 247 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 25:18.3 8:10/M 10
69 (> 7) 187 Ciara Sramek Clarkston 25:20.0 8:10/M 10
70 (> 7) 255 Mckenna Monaghan Lake Orion 25:24.3 8:12/M 9
71 46 302 Molly Gibbons Oxford 25:25.0 8:12/M 9
72 (> 7) 253 Jenna Losensky Lake Orion 25:30.0 8:14/M 12
73 (> 7) 171 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 25:30.6 8:14/M 11
74 (> 7) 234 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion 25:36.0 8:15/M 12
75 47 359 Amanda Label Rochester 25:38.4 8:16/M 9
76 (> 7) 508 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 25:47.8 8:19/M 10
77 (> 7) 364 Rachel Pitts Rochester 25:48.2 8:19/M 11
78 48 575 Anshula Sundaram Troy 25:51.4 8:20/M 9
79 (> 7) 168 Madeleine Declercq Clarkston 25:53.8 8:21/M 12
80 (> 7) 244 Maria Fluent Lake Orion 25:56.7 8:22/M 9
81 (> 7) 511 Irushi Mudalige Rochester Adams 26:00.9 8:23/M 10
82 (> 7) 174 Jillian Haas Clarkston 26:03.7 8:24/M 9
83 49 303 Regina Hogan Oxford 26:09.9 8:26/M 9
84 (> 7) 301 Alaina Fistler Oxford 26:18.4 8:29/M 10
85 (> 7) 571 Ana Otero Troy 26:31.2 8:33/M 12
86 (> 7) 573 Melissa Rowley Troy 26:31.8 8:33/M 12
87 (> 7) 577 Maxine Toukhanian Troy 26:35.1 8:35/M 10
88 (> 7) 355 Ellie Gnass Rochester 26:46.1 8:38/M 9
89 (> 7) 505 Ellie Carl Rochester Adams 26:56.0 8:41/M 12
90 (> 7) 305 Abbey Kwapis Oxford 27:09.3 8:45/M 9
91 (> 7) 310 Julia Reynolds Oxford 27:17.3 8:48/M 12
92 (> 7) 357 Shelby Kerre Rochester 27:19.3 8:49/M 10
93 (> 7) 361 Kyla Lucey Rochester 27:21.4 8:49/M 10
94 (> 7) 352 Emily Freeland Rochester 27:35.1 8:54/M 12
95 (> 7) 565 Sree Jambunathan Troy 27:40.5 8:55/M 11
96 (> 7) 309 Nina Neuman Oxford 27:43.0 8:56/M 9
97 (> 7) 566 Adina Jia Troy 28:02.7 9:03/M 11
98 (> 7) 568 Morgan Malaga Troy 28:18.1 9:08/M 9
99 (> 7) 572 Christina Reinke Troy 28:20.3 9:08/M 12
100 (> 7) 294 Gabby Barber Oxford 28:22.3 9:09/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 353 Aubrey Gallacher Rochester 28:38.7 9:14/M 11
102 (> 7) 304 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 29:33.5 9:32/M 11
103 (> 7) 313 Katie Sovis Oxford 30:38.4 9:53/M 9
104 (> 7) 311 Jillian Senger Oxford 30:43.5 9:55/M 9
105 (> 7) 307 Lauren Link Oxford 38:04.5 12:17/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 280 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 16:06.9 5:12/M 11
2 2 609 Kunal Tangri Troy 16:13.9 5:14/M 12
3 3 527 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:29.5 5:19/M 10
4 4 139 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:31.1 5:20/M 11
5 5 387 Kyle Repetto Rochester 16:36.3 5:21/M 12
6 6 332 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:39.4 5:22/M 11
7 7 523 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 16:44.0 5:24/M 12
8 8 380 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:51.9 5:26/M 10
9 9 266 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 17:07.4 5:31/M 11
10 10 272 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:09.3 5:32/M 10
11 11 153 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 17:09.8 5:32/M 10
12 12 265 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 17:10.4 5:32/M 11
13 13 190 Daniel Billette Clarkston 17:12.3 5:33/M 12
14 14 323 Logan Bruni Oxford 17:13.9 5:33/M 12
15 15 530 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 17:25.9 5:37/M 12
16 16 594 Matt Miros Troy 17:30.2 5:39/M 12
17 17 526 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 17:32.9 5:39/M 11
18 18 345 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:33.7 5:40/M 11
19 19 529 Nathan Stadwick Rochester Adams 17:36.5 5:41/M 12
20 20 141 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 17:40.5 5:42/M 11
21 21 389 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:41.6 5:42/M 11
22 22 524 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 17:42.5 5:43/M 11
23 23 271 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:43.3 5:43/M 11
24 24 607 Jonathan Slifkin Troy 17:48.1 5:45/M 10
25 25 152 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 17:52.6 5:46/M 12
26 26 325 Christian Corrion Oxford 17:54.1 5:46/M 12
27 27 322 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:56.3 5:47/M 9
28 28 377 Joey Heggar Rochester 17:57.3 5:47/M 11
29 29 149 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:59.0 5:48/M 10
30 30 386 Austin Remick Rochester 18:04.0 5:50/M 9
31 31 189 Michael Baker Clarkston 18:06.0 5:50/M 11
32 32 379 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 18:07.6 5:51/M 12
33 33 147 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 18:08.1 5:51/M 11
34 34 157 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 18:09.5 5:51/M 10
35 35 286 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 18:10.4 5:52/M 12
36 36 291 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 18:13.2 5:53/M 10
37 (> 7) 267 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 18:18.6 5:54/M 11
38 37 194 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 18:20.0 5:55/M 10
39 38 195 Luke Oldford Clarkston 18:21.9 5:55/M 10
40 39 611 Connor Welborn Troy 18:24.9 5:56/M 12
41 40 193 Richard Johnson Clarkston 18:44.2 6:03/M 12
42 41 532 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 18:44.7 6:03/M 10
43 42 601 Suk Ro Troy 18:47.3 6:04/M 12
44 (> 7) 137 Mac Fritz Birmingham Seaholm 18:50.2 6:05/M 10
45 43 196 Nick Paris Clarkston 18:51.6 6:05/M 11
46 44 341 Zack Smith Oxford 18:54.7 6:06/M 9
47 (> 7) 531 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 18:55.2 6:06/M 11
48 (> 7) 268 Devon Depauw Lake Orion 18:56.3 6:06/M 12
49 (> 7) 528 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 18:57.3 6:07/M 11
50 45 586 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:59.0 6:07/M 10
51 46 590 Alex Laba Troy 19:09.3 6:11/M 12
52 (> 7) 276 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:13.9 6:12/M 10
53 47 228 Ryan Donnelly Clarkston 19:16.0 6:13/M 10
54 (> 7) 584 Michael Bell Troy 19:18.5 6:14/M 10
55 48 384 Chris Pham Rochester 19:21.0 6:15/M 12
56 (> 7) 138 Jamie Golden Birmingham Seaholm 19:22.9 6:15/M 12
57 (> 7) 191 Simeon Britting Clarkston 19:25.1 6:16/M 11
58 (> 7) 192 Derrick Egli Clarkston 19:36.9 6:19/M 11
59 (> 7) 382 Sam Malatesta Rochester 19:39.3 6:20/M 11
60 (> 7) 525 Demond Gilbert Rochester Adams 19:50.2 6:24/M 10
61 (> 7) 605 Ananya Shah Troy 20:04.3 6:28/M 12
62 (> 7) 595 Andy Olson Troy 20:24.5 6:35/M 11
63 49 328 Riley Feeney Oxford 21:14.8 6:51/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 144 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 18:57.8 6:07/M 11
2 2 542 Josh Matthews Rochester Adams 19:05.9 6:09/M 12
3 3 279 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 19:07.4 6:10/M 10
4 4 589 John Gearig Troy 19:15.9 6:13/M 11
5 5 342 David Staser Oxford 19:17.2 6:13/M 11
6 6 372 Sean Childers Rochester 19:24.2 6:15/M 10
7 7 591 Jack MacKillop Troy 19:28.6 6:17/M 12
8 8 130 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.2 6:17/M 11
9 9 277 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 19:30.6 6:17/M 11
10 10 536 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams 19:34.3 6:19/M 12
11 11 133 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 19:43.2 6:22/M 12
12 12 281 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:45.0 6:22/M 10
13 13 274 Drew Giem Lake Orion 19:50.1 6:24/M 9
14 14 606 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:50.6 6:24/M 10
15 15 131 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.8 6:25/M 10
16 16 338 David Rodriguez Oxford 19:56.3 6:26/M 11
17 17 320 Cade Bell Oxford 19:56.8 6:26/M 9
18 18 269 Max Dunn Lake Orion 19:57.2 6:26/M 10
19 19 283 Mitch Munro Lake Orion 19:57.8 6:26/M 10
20 20 375 Evan Eyler Rochester 19:58.2 6:26/M 12
21 21 552 Grant Thivierge Rochester Adams 19:58.7 6:26/M 11
22 22 290 Tyler Singles Lake Orion 20:02.7 6:28/M 12
23 23 599 Arnav Ramu Troy 20:04.8 6:28/M 10
24 (> 7) 282 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 20:06.7 6:29/M 9
25 24 550 Collin Sageman Rochester Adams 20:07.7 6:29/M 12
26 25 596 Harsh Patel Troy 20:11.0 6:31/M 11
27 (> 7) 287 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 20:13.8 6:31/M 12
28 26 197 Anthony Ricketts Clarkston 20:18.2 6:33/M 11
29 (> 7) 270 Shawn Emig Lake Orion 20:18.5 6:33/M 12
30 27 613 Luke Rolling Oxford 20:18.9 6:33/M 10
31 28 604 Adithya Sanjay Troy 20:19.4 6:33/M 9
32 29 608 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 20:21.8 6:34/M 9
33 30 143 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 20:22.4 6:34/M 12
34 31 132 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 20:24.2 6:35/M 10
35 32 324 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 20:24.8 6:35/M 9
36 33 381 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester 20:25.5 6:35/M 12
37 (> 7) 275 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 20:27.9 6:36/M 9
38 34 383 Johnny Nguyen Rochester 20:28.3 6:36/M 11
39 (> 7) 264 Devin Altman Lake Orion 20:28.8 6:36/M 9
40 35 545 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 20:29.1 6:36/M 11
41 36 154 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 20:29.6 6:36/M 9
42 (> 7) 588 Michael Flynn Troy 20:29.9 6:36/M 10
43 (> 7) 129 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 20:31.6 6:37/M 9
44 (> 7) 284 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 20:32.4 6:37/M 9
45 37 543 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 20:34.2 6:38/M 11
46 38 535 Theodore Du Rochester Adams 20:34.6 6:38/M 12
47 (> 7) 155 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 20:40.2 6:40/M 11
48 (> 7) 597 Matt Pienta Troy 20:42.9 6:41/M 11
49 (> 7) 142 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 20:43.6 6:41/M 12
50 39 343 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 20:45.1 6:42/M 9
51 (> 7) 158 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:45.9 6:42/M 10
52 (> 7) 146 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 20:46.3 6:42/M 9
53 (> 7) 585 Brad Coster Troy 20:46.7 6:42/M 12
54 (> 7) 549 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 20:49.5 6:43/M 11
55 (> 7) 289 Timothy Seeds Lake Orion 20:49.9 6:43/M 11
56 40 232 Nicholas Sprague Clarkston 20:51.1 6:44/M 11
57 (> 7) 546 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 20:52.3 6:44/M 9
58 (> 7) 551 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 20:53.0 6:44/M 9
59 41 221 Nicholas Favazza Clarkston 20:54.3 6:45/M 10
60 (> 7) 592 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 20:55.6 6:45/M 11
61 42 344 Alex Sutherland Oxford 20:57.5 6:45/M 12
62 (> 7) 533 Nathan Brech Rochester Adams 21:02.2 6:47/M 12
63 (> 7) 602 Patrick Roach Troy 21:04.6 6:48/M 11
64 (> 7) 148 Jack Schumaker Birmingham Seaholm 21:05.5 6:48/M 10
65 43 198 Joesph Beatte Clarkston 21:07.6 6:49/M 10
66 (> 7) 548 Griffin Platto Rochester Adams 21:10.8 6:50/M 11
67 (> 7) 333 Rory Kaer Oxford 21:12.0 6:50/M 10
68 (> 7) 544 Joe Nakfoor Rochester Adams 21:13.5 6:51/M 12
69 (> 7) 334 Tyler Kwapis Oxford 21:20.2 6:53/M 12
70 (> 7) 610 Troy Urbina Troy 21:25.3 6:55/M 11
71 (> 7) 600 Mark Reimann Troy 21:29.7 6:56/M 12
72 (> 7) 598 Justin Przeslawski Troy 21:34.7 6:57/M 11
73 (> 7) 330 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 21:36.6 6:58/M 10
74 (> 7) 541 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 21:44.7 7:01/M 11
75 (> 7) 538 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 21:49.0 7:02/M 11
76 44 224 Nathan Johnson Clarkston 21:49.7 7:02/M 9
77 (> 7) 318 Zack Acton Oxford 21:51.9 7:03/M 9
78 (> 7) 346 Macalister Wells Oxford 22:13.2 7:10/M 10
79 45 226 Josh Kuczera Clarkston 22:15.1 7:11/M 11
80 (> 7) 335 Dylan Lacroix Oxford 22:15.9 7:11/M 12
81 46 227 Sage Paris Clarkston 22:20.3 7:12/M 9
82 (> 7) 199 Derek Childs Clarkston 22:21.7 7:13/M 10
83 (> 7) 327 Dan Defrain Oxford 22:23.7 7:13/M 10
84 47 374 Cameron Dork Rochester 22:26.7 7:14/M 9
85 (> 7) 321 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 22:29.9 7:15/M 9
86 (> 7) 326 John Decker Oxford 22:44.2 7:20/M 10
87 (> 7) 225 Noah Kostecki Clarkston 23:12.3 7:29/M 9
88 (> 7) 317 Robin Webber Oxford 23:55.8 7:43/M 12
89 (> 7) 336 Luke Meyers Oxford 23:57.5 7:44/M 9
90 (> 7) 340 Kyle Schenten Oxford 24:00.0 7:45/M 9
91 48 391 Andrew Smith Rochester 24:02.8 7:45/M 10
92 49 373 Donald Clark Rochester 24:08.8 7:47/M 10
93 (> 7) 319 Jacob Alexander Oxford 24:09.9 7:47/M 11
94 (> 7) 329 Jacob Garland Oxford 24:10.3 7:48/M 9
95 (> 7) 331 Nick Hershman Oxford 24:10.9 7:48/M 11
96 (> 7) 371 Sular Abbo Rochester 24:51.1 8:01/M 11
97 (> 7) 200 Brett Cooper Clarkston 24:54.9 8:02/M 11
98 (> 7) 337 Dipra Debnath Rochester 24:57.0 8:03/M 10
99 (> 7) 376 Jamil Haddad Rochester 25:10.2 8:07/M 11
100 (> 7) 339 Matt Scheer Oxford 25:16.5 8:09/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 388 Thomas Scherporn Rochester 25:29.1 8:13/M 11