<< Go Back

O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree 1
Date: Sep. 17, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1

September 17, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results Provided by Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 274 Audrey Belf Seaholm Maples 17:46.0 5:44/M 11
2 2 240 Jessica Goethals Rochester Falcons 18:51.9 6:05/M 12
3 3 282 Marissa Dobry Seaholm Maples 18:52.5 6:05/M 10
4 4 280 Rachel Dadamio Seaholm Maples 18:52.9 6:05/M 11
5 5 343 Abby Green Troy Colts 19:00.0 6:08/M 12
6 6 281 Julia Demko Seaholm Maples 19:21.3 6:15/M 11
7 7 245 Amanda Lewis Rochester Falcons 19:26.8 6:16/M 9
8 8 284 Patty Girardot Seaholm Maples 19:32.4 6:18/M 10
9 9 242 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester Falcons 19:39.1 6:20/M 9
10 10 250 Allison Skelcy Rochester Falcons 19:41.8 6:21/M 11
11 11 70 Danielle Carr Lake Orion Dragons 19:53.5 6:25/M 11
12 12 295 Delaney O'Brien Seaholm Maples 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
13 13 81 Madz Ham Lake Orion Dragons 19:54.5 6:25/M 11
14 14 127 Long Hannah Oxford High School 19:56.5 6:26/M 10
15 15 283 Mary Sanders Seaholm Maples 20:17.7 6:33/M 10
16 16 351 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:20.3 6:34/M 12
17 17 136 Smith Sabrina Oxford High School 20:25.4 6:35/M 10
18 18 124 Bruce Cristiana Oxford High School 20:25.9 6:35/M 10
19 19 135 Squarcia Reilly Oxford High School 20:26.6 6:35/M 10
20 20 2 Sage Beauregard Clarkston High School 20:28.5 6:36/M 12
21 21 90 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion Dragons 20:30.0 6:37/M 12
22 (> 7) 296 Kate Owens Seaholm Maples 20:32.1 6:37/M 11
23 22 247 Madison Payne Rochester Falcons 20:33.1 6:38/M 9
24 23 188 Caroline Kletzien Rochester Adams 20:34.4 6:38/M 12
25 (> 7) 293 Hanna Martines Seaholm Maples 20:35.3 6:38/M 11
26 (> 7) 279 Lauren Cohen Seaholm Maples 20:37.2 6:39/M 10
27 24 11 Alex Gladding Clarkston High School 20:39.6 6:40/M 9
28 25 133 Godwin Kristen Oxford High School 20:44.5 6:41/M 12
29 26 129 Czarnecki Heather Oxford High School 20:45.1 6:42/M 9
30 27 75 Emily Fluent Lake Orion Dragons 20:47.6 6:42/M 10
31 28 15 Helen Jeffers Clarkston High School 20:49.6 6:43/M 11
32 29 14 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston High School 20:52.4 6:44/M 10
33 30 131 Feeney Jenna Oxford High School 20:54.5 6:45/M 10
34 31 6 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston High School 21:01.3 6:47/M 10
35 32 241 Kelly Harlan Rochester Falcons 21:07.8 6:49/M 12
36 33 16 Morgan Martin Clarkston High School 21:08.8 6:49/M 12
37 34 93 Erin Womack Lake Orion Dragons 21:15.5 6:51/M 11
38 35 348 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 21:15.9 6:51/M 12
39 36 342 Cait Ferber Troy Colts 21:21.4 6:53/M 11
40 37 5 Kelsey Catania Clarkston High School 21:22.6 6:54/M 10
41 38 69 Riley Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 21:29.3 6:56/M 10
42 39 181 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams 21:31.3 6:56/M 12
43 40 76 Abby Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 21:32.6 6:57/M 10
44 41 187 Jenna John Rochester Adams 21:41.8 7:00/M 9
45 (> 7) 82 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion Dragons 21:43.9 7:00/M 11
46 (> 7) 4 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston High School 21:44.3 7:01/M 10
47 42 349 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 21:47.2 7:02/M 12
48 43 190 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams 21:49.8 7:02/M 12
49 (> 7) 13 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston High School 21:50.4 7:03/M 12
50 44 197 Serena Sabuda Rochester Adams 21:51.8 7:03/M 11
51 (> 7) 77 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion Dragons 21:53.0 7:04/M 9
52 45 204 Maddie Walsh Rochester Adams 21:55.3 7:04/M 11
53 46 341 Alison Feng Troy Colts 21:56.0 7:05/M 9
54 47 352 Jessica Moore Troy Colts 21:57.6 7:05/M 12
55 (> 7) 19 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston High School 21:59.9 7:05/M 12
56 48 203 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 22:04.4 7:07/M 9
57 (> 7) 195 Jordan Reichenbach Rochester Adams 22:06.8 7:08/M 9
58 (> 7) 177 Andrea Cicatello Rochester Adams 22:11.7 7:09/M 11
59 (> 7) 65 Kylie Barber Lake Orion Dragons 22:14.6 7:10/M 11
60 (> 7) 185 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 22:15.0 7:11/M 9
61 49 244 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester Falcons 22:15.6 7:11/M 10
62 (> 7) 350 Riley McAvoy Troy Colts 22:20.8 7:12/M 10
63 (> 7) 359 Emma Thomas Troy Colts 22:22.6 7:13/M 11
64 (> 7) 340 Maddie Falk Troy Colts 22:48.3 7:21/M 10
65 (> 7) 134 Lavender Morgan Oxford High School 26:03.2 8:24/M 11





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 85 Maddy Marquardt Lake Orion Dragons 22:28.8 7:15/M 12
2 2 362 Amanda Vogel Troy Colts 22:34.7 7:17/M 10
3 3 25 Monica Wanat Clarkston High School 22:35.6 7:17/M 12
4 4 189 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 22:51.6 7:22/M 9
5 5 91 Nora Teagan Lake Orion Dragons 22:57.0 7:24/M 9
6 6 183 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams 23:00.3 7:25/M 12
7 7 78 Julie Gearig Lake Orion Dragons 23:02.7 7:26/M 9
8 8 24 Amanda Wakefield Clarkston High School 23:11.5 7:29/M 12
9 9 237 Amanda Capaldi Rochester Falcons 23:13.9 7:29/M 9
10 10 84 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion Dragons 23:15.9 7:30/M 9
11 11 339 Erin Cueter Troy Colts 23:16.3 7:30/M 9
12 12 193 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams 23:20.6 7:32/M 11
13 13 236 Katie Beverlin Rochester Falcons 23:23.9 7:33/M 9
14 14 363 Bri Yeskey Troy Colts 23:25.8 7:33/M 11
15 15 83 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 23:28.3 7:34/M 11
16 16 67 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion Dragons 23:29.9 7:35/M 9
17 17 200 Natalie Stadwick Rochester Adams 23:37.2 7:37/M 11
18 18 251 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester Falcons 23:39.1 7:38/M 11
19 19 364 Brianna Zuhl Troy Colts 23:40.8 7:38/M 9
20 20 72 Kayla Cesarek Lake Orion Dragons 23:44.4 7:39/M 12
21 21 17 Haleigh Orr Clarkston High School 23:44.9 7:39/M 12
22 22 184 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 23:45.7 7:40/M 9
23 (> 7) 87 Molly Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 24:13.3 7:49/M 11
24 (> 7) 89 Mary Peterson Lake Orion Dragons 24:13.8 7:49/M 11
25 (> 7) 92 Alyssa Villareal Lake Orion Dragons 24:21.3 7:51/M 10
26 (> 7) 66 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion Dragons 24:25.8 7:53/M 12
27 (> 7) 88 Sam Mulcany Lake Orion Dragons 24:33.8 7:55/M 9
28 23 248 Rachel Pitts Rochester Falcons 24:34.7 7:55/M 10
29 24 198 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 24:35.5 7:56/M 9
30 25 22 Sarah Snyder Clarkston High School 24:36.5 7:56/M 9
31 26 26 Clara Zeder Clarkston High School 24:37.9 7:56/M 12
32 27 194 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 24:39.1 7:57/M 10
33 (> 7) 74 Sydnee Reid Lake Orion Dragons 24:40.0 7:57/M 11
34 (> 7) 196 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 24:40.9 7:57/M 9
35 (> 7) 79 Marissa Granett Lake Orion Dragons 24:42.2 7:58/M 9
36 28 338 Amanda Crecelius Troy Colts 24:45.0 7:59/M 12
37 (> 7) 202 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams 24:47.0 8:00/M 12
38 (> 7) 86 Ashley Maxwell Lake Orion Dragons 24:47.8 8:00/M 9
39 29 353 Ana Otero Troy Colts 24:48.7 8:00/M 11
40 30 344 Michelle Gu Troy Colts 24:55.5 8:02/M 10
41 (> 7) 175 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams 24:56.0 8:03/M 11
42 31 1 Olivia Baker Clarkston High School 24:58.6 8:03/M 11
43 (> 7) 64 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion Dragons 25:01.9 8:04/M 11
44 (> 7) 336 Alyssa Asmar Troy Colts 25:02.5 8:05/M 9
45 (> 7) 337 Emily Burrell Troy Colts 25:03.2 8:05/M 10
46 (> 7) 68 Emily Bronikowski Lake Orion Dragons 25:07.5 8:06/M 11
47 (> 7) 345 Heather Held Troy Colts 25:09.3 8:07/M 10
48 (> 7) 180 Rachel Eble Rochester Adams 25:10.9 8:07/M 11
49 32 252 Melody Zhang Rochester Falcons 25:16.5 8:09/M 12
50 (> 7) 355 Christina Reinke Troy Colts 25:30.3 8:14/M 11
51 (> 7) 354 Julie Reiland Troy Colts 25:30.8 8:14/M 12
52 (< 5) 126 Erin Evans Oxford High School 25:36.2 8:15/M 12
53 (> 7) 346 Sree Jambunathan Troy Colts 25:37.5 8:16/M 10
54 (> 7) 182 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 25:41.9 8:17/M 10
55 (> 7) 199 Sydney Slyfield Rochester Adams 25:44.1 8:18/M 11
56 (> 7) 71 Mary Cech Lake Orion Dragons 25:46.2 8:19/M 11
57 33 238 Emily Freeland Rochester Falcons 25:53.1 8:21/M 11
58 (> 7) 178 Luba Cocozzo Rochester Adams 25:56.6 8:22/M 10
59 34 18 Teagan Phillips Clarkston High School 26:07.4 8:25/M 10
60 (> 7) 191 Abigail McDonald Rochester Adams 26:09.0 8:26/M 10
61 (> 7) 73 Grace Karrip Lake Orion Dragons 26:19.2 8:29/M 9
62 (> 7) 361 Maxine Toukhanian Troy Colts 26:21.3 8:30/M 9
63 (> 7) 179 Montana Diener Rochester Adams 26:23.0 8:31/M 11
64 (> 7) 360 Jasmine Thomas Troy Colts 26:30.4 8:33/M 9
65 (> 7) 192 Irushi Mudalige Rochester Adams 26:32.9 8:34/M 9
66 (> 7) 358 Elly Stevenback Troy Colts 26:36.9 8:35/M 12
67 35 235 Teresa Azzam Rochester Falcons 26:43.4 8:37/M 12
68 (< 5) 132 Reynolds Julia Oxford High School 26:50.3 8:39/M 12
69 (> 7) 249 Shayla Sanders Rochester Falcons 27:00.0 8:43/M 11
70 (> 7) 347 Adina Jia Troy Colts 27:00.7 8:43/M 10
71 (> 7) 80 Jenna Losensky Lake Orion Dragons 27:02.0 8:43/M 11
72 (> 7) 21 Courtney Roland Clarkston High School 27:06.3 8:45/M 10
73 (> 7) 9 Madeleine Declercq Clarkston High School 27:16.3 8:48/M 11
74 (> 7) 201 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 27:32.6 8:53/M 10
75 (> 7) 186 Jamie Hunter Rochester Adams 27:38.2 8:55/M 10
76 (> 7) 335 Emily Artzberger Troy Colts 27:47.6 8:58/M 10
77 (> 7) 356 Hannah Rusgo Troy Colts 27:54.5 9:00/M 10
78 (> 7) 176 Sarah Brady Rochester Adams 28:13.3 9:06/M 9
79 (< 5) 137 Conflitti Stephanie Oxford High School 28:49.0 9:18/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 384 Tangri Kunal Troy Colts 16:31.1 5:20/M 11
2 2 103 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion Dragons 16:32.2 5:20/M 12
3 3 269 James Schuler Rochester Falcons 16:35.9 5:21/M 12
4 4 306 Ross Bernard Seaholm Maples 16:56.3 5:28/M 12
5 5 46 Grant Henley Clarkston High School 16:56.9 5:28/M 10
6 6 142 Logan Bruni Oxford High School 16:58.2 5:28/M 11
7 7 325 Alex Skender Seaholm Maples 16:58.8 5:28/M 10
8 8 334 Stephen Young Seaholm Maples 16:59.4 5:29/M 12
9 9 119 Zac Seilkop Lake Orion Dragons 16:59.9 5:29/M 12
10 10 224 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 17:00.5 5:29/M 9
11 11 154 Gabe Hogan Oxford High School 17:01.3 5:29/M 10
12 12 272 Dillon Smith Rochester Falcons 17:02.9 5:30/M 11
13 13 100 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 17:04.0 5:30/M 10
14 14 95 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 17:04.3 5:30/M 10
15 15 41 Tyler Dunn Clarkston High School 17:04.8 5:30/M 11
16 16 165 Jacob Schenten Oxford High School 17:06.5 5:31/M 12
17 17 313 Jack Halpin Seaholm Maples 17:07.9 5:31/M 10
18 18 121 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 17:09.7 5:32/M 12
19 19 171 Bradley Vandecar Oxford High School 17:11.7 5:33/M 10
20 20 263 Kyle Lawton Rochester Falcons 17:15.4 5:34/M 12
21 21 332 Jack Williams Seaholm Maples 17:24.9 5:37/M 12
22 22 206 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 17:27.0 5:38/M 11
23 23 321 Joey Russell Seaholm Maples 17:30.2 5:39/M 10
24 24 230 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 17:32.7 5:39/M 11
25 25 262 Kyle Johnson Rochester Falcons 17:33.5 5:40/M 9
26 26 209 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 17:35.3 5:40/M 10
27 27 144 Christian Corrion Oxford High School 17:36.2 5:41/M 11
28 28 94 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 17:37.9 5:41/M 10
29 29 156 Noah Jenkins Oxford High School 17:39.3 5:42/M 12
30 30 316 Wallace Luke Seaholm Maples 17:42.9 5:43/M 9
31 31 366 Hoef Adam Troy Colts 17:43.4 5:43/M 12
32 32 101 Jack Everts Lake Orion Dragons 17:47.4 5:44/M 09
33 33 223 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 17:51.0 5:45/M 10
34 34 170 Joey Ufolla Oxford High School 17:52.0 5:46/M 12
35 (> 7) 107 Nick Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 17:54.1 5:46/M 12
36 (> 7) 314 Russell Ladd Seaholm Maples 17:54.9 5:46/M 12
37 35 261 Kushal Jaligama Rochester Falcons 17:56.1 5:47/M 11
38 (> 7) 158 Adam Kemp Oxford High School 17:56.8 5:47/M 12
39 36 270 Joe Schuler Rochester Falcons 17:58.5 5:48/M 10
40 37 266 Chris Pham Rochester Falcons 17:59.7 5:48/M 11
41 (> 7) 253 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester Falcons 18:00.4 5:48/M 12
42 38 227 Nathan Stadwick Rochester Adams 18:01.1 5:49/M 11
43 (> 7) 161 Luke Powers Oxford High School 18:03.2 5:49/M 10
44 (> 7) 120 Greg Taylor Lake Orion Dragons 18:04.9 5:50/M 09
45 39 54 Nick Paris Clarkston High School 18:08.4 5:51/M 10
46 (> 7) 329 Jack Walton Seaholm Maples 18:15.3 5:53/M 12
47 (> 7) 326 Hunter Steed Seaholm Maples 18:15.9 5:53/M 12
48 40 42 Derrick Egli Clarkston High School 18:16.8 5:54/M 10
49 41 383 Zuhl Kristopher Troy Colts 18:21.9 5:55/M 12
50 42 231 Diego Toral Rochester Adams 18:27.3 5:57/M 10
51 (> 7) 226 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 18:35.1 6:00/M 10
52 43 378 Podsiadlik Jj Troy Colts 18:35.9 6:00/M 12
53 (> 7) 211 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams 18:38.7 6:01/M 11
54 44 386 Miros Matt Troy Colts 18:39.4 6:01/M 11
55 45 43 Gavin Eisert Clarkston High School 18:40.7 6:01/M 9
56 (> 7) 265 Grant McPherson Rochester Falcons 18:42.2 6:02/M 12
57 46 385 Leonard Kyle Troy Colts 18:47.5 6:04/M 12
58 47 53 Luke Oldford Clarkston High School 18:48.7 6:04/M 9
59 48 48 Richard Johnson Clarkston High School 18:49.8 6:04/M 11
60 49 368 Shah Ananya Troy Colts 18:50.3 6:05/M 11
61 (> 7) 393 Ro Suk Troy Colts 18:55.9 6:06/M 11
62 (> 7) 39 Andrew Dever Clarkston High School 19:05.0 6:09/M 11
63 (> 7) 271 Shane Skelcy Rochester Falcons 19:11.0 6:11/M 10
64 (> 7) 382 Zhu Jordan Troy Colts 19:11.7 6:11/M 12
65 (> 7) 164 Matt Scheer Oxford High School 19:31.0 6:18/M 10
66 (> 7) 375 Mackillop Jack Troy Colts 19:32.7 6:18/M 11
67 (> 7) 31 Andrew Brewer Clarkston High School 19:51.6 6:24/M 12
68 (> 7) 232 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 19:53.1 6:25/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 324 Liam Little Seaholm Maples 18:10.4 5:52/M 10
2 2 166 Eddie Schlickenmeyer Oxford High School 18:33.8 5:59/M 11
3 3 328 Michael Trease Seaholm Maples 18:41.3 6:02/M 11
4 4 148 Ricky Dvorak Oxford High School 18:47.9 6:04/M 12
5 5 310 Alex Crump Seaholm Maples 18:49.1 6:04/M 11
6 6 98 Devon Depauw Lake Orion Dragons 18:50.2 6:05/M 11
7 7 96 Bobby Beggs Lake Orion Dragons 18:51.0 6:05/M 10
8 8 117 Matt Schmidt Lake Orion Dragons 18:52.6 6:05/M 12
9 9 258 Joey Hegger Rochester Falcons 18:57.6 6:07/M 10
10 10 308 Board Casey Seaholm Maples 19:00.9 6:08/M 12
11 11 115 Michele Pavesi Lake Orion Dragons 19:02.4 6:08/M 12
12 12 113 Darren Newman Lake Orion Dragons 19:02.8 6:08/M 09
13 13 123 Nick Wylin Lake Orion Dragons 19:08.9 6:10/M 11
14 14 114 Nick Nunn Lake Orion Dragons 19:09.6 6:11/M 11
15 (> 7) 108 Greg Maki Lake Orion Dragons 19:11.1 6:11/M 09
16 (> 7) 118 Ben Schueren Lake Orion Dragons 19:17.8 6:13/M 11
17 15 264 Sam Malatesta Rochester Falcons 19:19.3 6:14/M 10
18 16 367 Laba Alex Troy Colts 19:22.9 6:15/M 11
19 17 323 David Seago Seaholm Maples 19:25.0 6:16/M 9
20 (> 7) 122 Gabe Vanhollanbeke Lake Orion Dragons 19:25.8 6:16/M 11
21 18 214 Benjamin Iaderosa Rochester Adams 19:27.4 6:16/M 12
22 19 379 Harden Joe Troy Colts 19:29.3 6:17/M 12
23 20 305 Williams Ben Seaholm Maples 19:30.1 6:17/M 9
24 21 167 Michael Sovis Oxford High School 19:37.9 6:20/M 12
25 22 322 Jacob Sandy Seaholm Maples 19:39.4 6:20/M 12
26 23 229 Grant Thivierge Rochester Adams 19:40.3 6:21/M 10
27 24 225 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams 19:41.4 6:21/M 12
28 25 233 Joey Woodman Rochester Adams 19:43.2 6:22/M 10
29 26 37 Tim Dalrymple Clarkston High School 19:44.0 6:22/M 9
30 27 216 Josh Matthews Rochester Adams 19:44.5 6:22/M 11
31 28 219 Takahiro Ouchi Rochester Adams 19:44.9 6:22/M 10
32 (> 7) 99 Eric Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 19:45.3 6:22/M 09
33 29 150 Riley Feeney Oxford High School 19:47.3 6:23/M 9
34 30 381 Slifkin Jonathan Troy Colts 19:47.7 6:23/M 9
35 31 259 Bryant Hughey Rochester Falcons 19:48.2 6:23/M 11
36 (> 7) 315 Mitchell Loeffler Seaholm Maples 19:49.3 6:24/M 11
37 (> 7) 309 Andy Cowdery Seaholm Maples 19:50.1 6:24/M 9
38 (> 7) 318 Sean McBride Seaholm Maples 19:52.5 6:25/M 11
39 32 207 Nathan Brech Rochester Adams 19:53.0 6:25/M 11
40 33 254 Evan Eyler Rochester Falcons 19:53.5 6:25/M 11
41 (> 7) 311 Nikita Dyatlov Seaholm Maples 19:57.2 6:26/M 12
42 (> 7) 112 Mitch Munro Lake Orion Dragons 19:58.8 6:26/M 09
43 (> 7) 331 Griffin Watt Seaholm Maples 19:59.3 6:27/M 10
44 34 388 Holland Nolan Troy Colts 19:59.9 6:27/M 12
45 (> 7) 312 Charlie Cowdery Seaholm Maples 20:01.7 6:27/M 9
46 (> 7) 111 Max Moses Lake Orion Dragons 20:08.4 6:30/M 09
47 (> 7) 307 Aaron Brooks Seaholm Maples 20:09.1 6:30/M 10
48 35 391 Ansari Samad Troy Colts 20:10.3 6:30/M 12
49 (> 7) 218 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 20:12.7 6:31/M 10
50 36 58 Jacob Ryan Clarkston High School 20:16.1 6:32/M 9
51 37 52 Trevor Luebbert Clarkston High School 20:18.1 6:33/M 12
52 38 376 Mcauliffe Jimmy Troy Colts 20:19.0 6:33/M 10
53 39 163 David Rodriguez Oxford High School 20:19.8 6:33/M 10
54 (> 7) 228 Will Tang Rochester Adams 20:20.5 6:34/M 12
55 (> 7) 105 Zach Hensel Lake Orion Dragons 20:21.3 6:34/M 10
56 (> 7) 319 Stuart McNutt Seaholm Maples 20:21.7 6:34/M 10
57 40 169 Alex Sutherland Oxford High School 20:22.3 6:34/M 10
58 41 267 Ahad Rauf Rochester Falcons 20:22.6 6:34/M 11
59 (> 7) 110 David Moore Lake Orion Dragons 20:22.8 6:34/M 12
60 42 27 Keith Auchterlonie Clarkston High School 20:23.3 6:35/M 10
61 43 394 Li Yifeng Troy Colts 20:23.9 6:35/M 12
62 44 59 Bo Simpson Clarkston High School 20:25.0 6:35/M 12
63 (> 7) 109 Dillon McCulllum Lake Orion Dragons 20:27.1 6:36/M 09
64 (> 7) 102 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion Dragons 20:28.5 6:36/M 10
65 (> 7) 104 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion Dragons 20:29.0 6:36/M 09
66 45 168 David Staser Oxford High School 20:29.5 6:36/M 9
67 (> 7) 222 Will Sandefur Rochester Adams 20:32.9 6:37/M 12
68 (> 7) 213 Blake Hund Rochester Adams 20:33.7 6:38/M 10
69 (> 7) 174 Oliver Wissman Oxford High School 20:36.0 6:39/M 10
70 (> 7) 157 Rory Kaer Oxford High School 20:36.5 6:39/M 9
71 (> 7) 330 Andrew Wandyez Seaholm Maples 20:37.0 6:39/M 12
72 (> 7) 317 Patrick Mayhew Seaholm Maples 20:37.5 6:39/M 12
73 46 257 Spencer Handley Rochester Falcons 20:38.1 6:39/M 10
74 47 256 Sean Childers Rochester Falcons 20:44.6 6:41/M
75 (> 7) 387 Flynn Michael Troy Colts 20:48.4 6:43/M 9
76 (> 7) 369 Dingwall Andrew Troy Colts 20:49.2 6:43/M 9
77 48 56 Andrew Ross Clarkston High School 20:51.0 6:44/M 9
78 (> 7) 370 Olson Andy Troy Colts 20:53.8 6:44/M 10
79 (> 7) 234 Justin Yoon Rochester Adams 20:56.4 6:45/M 12
80 (> 7) 380 Kunjummen Jonathan Troy Colts 20:56.9 6:45/M 12
81 (> 7) 217 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 21:06.3 6:48/M 10
82 (> 7) 212 Ryan Gibbons Rochester Adams 21:19.6 6:53/M 11
83 (> 7) 377 Li Jing Troy Colts 21:20.5 6:53/M 10
84 (> 7) 392 Benton Sean Troy Colts 21:21.1 6:53/M 11
85 (> 7) 371 Ramu Arnav Troy Colts 21:23.5 6:54/M 9
86 (> 7) 221 Vishnu Rengaraj Rochester Adams 21:24.0 6:54/M 10
87 (> 7) 390 Zoltowski Ricky Troy Colts 21:29.5 6:56/M 12
88 (> 7) 208 Joe Chila Rochester Adams 21:31.1 6:56/M 12
89 (> 7) 327 Colin Stickel Seaholm Maples 21:39.5 6:59/M 12
90 (> 7) 320 Tyler Rogers Seaholm Maples 21:42.1 7:00/M 12
91 (> 7) 215 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 21:47.0 7:02/M 10
92 49 50 Josh Kuczera Clarkston High School 21:49.8 7:02/M 10
93 (> 7) 365 Lai Aaron Troy Colts 21:52.4 7:03/M 10
94 (> 7) 333 Byron Work Seaholm Maples 21:52.9 7:03/M 9
95 (> 7) 389 Anthony Piazza Troy Colts 21:53.3 7:04/M 12
96 (> 7) 173 Macalister Wells Oxford High School 21:53.9 7:04/M 9
97 (> 7) 205 Charlie Siragusa Rochester Adams 22:02.8 7:06/M 11
98 (> 7) 155 Bobby Hudson Oxford High School 22:10.4 7:09/M 9
99 (> 7) 61 Nick Sprague Clarkston High School 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
100 (> 7) 34 Derek Childs Clarkston High School 22:12.2 7:10/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 210 Aj Ferrari Rochester Adams 22:17.8 7:11/M 11
102 (> 7) 36 Brett Cooper Clarkston High School 22:23.4 7:13/M 10
103 (> 7) 374 Patel Harsh Troy Colts 22:27.1 7:15/M 10
104 (> 7) 151 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford High School 22:32.0 7:16/M 9
105 (> 7) 143 Casey Conley Oxford High School 22:32.5 7:16/M 10
106 (> 7) 139 Leo Baldiga Oxford High School 22:33.1 7:16/M 10
107 (> 7) 29 Joe Beatte Clarkston High School 22:33.7 7:16/M 9
108 (> 7) 147 Daniel Defrain Oxford High School 22:35.4 7:17/M 9
109 (> 7) 141 Nino Bruce Oxford High School 22:38.1 7:18/M 12
110 (> 7) 49 Derek Joslin Clarkston High School 22:47.9 7:21/M 9
111 (> 7) 260 Ali Ishaque Rochester Falcons 22:49.2 7:22/M 11
112 (> 7) 146 John Decker Oxford High School 22:56.2 7:24/M 9
113 (> 7) 138 Jacob Alexander Oxford High School 23:16.6 7:30/M 10
114 (> 7) 153 Nick Hershman Oxford High School 25:29.7 8:13/M 10
115 (> 7) 152 Griffin Hahn Oxford High School 25:53.8 8:21/M 11
116 (> 7) 63 Spencer Stringer Clarkston High School 28:36.5 9:14/M 12