<< Go Back

O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
Date: Sep. 6, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 309 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 18:55.8 6:06/M 12
2 2 1374 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:10.6 6:11/M 11
3 3 9162 Megan Worrel Troy 19:12.7 6:12/M 12
4 4 312 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:18.7 6:14/M 12
5 5 1344 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 19:22.2 6:15/M 11
6 6 1815 Sophie Novak Lake Orion 19:34.8 6:19/M 9
7 7 9133 Paige Anderson Troy 19:40.8 6:21/M 9
8 8 1552 Mia Patria Clarkston 19:44.2 6:22/M 10
9 9 9151 Meghan Monaghan Troy 19:55.5 6:25/M 12
10 10 9155 Katie Scoles Troy 19:58.5 6:26/M 11
11 11 4698 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:08.6 6:30/M 11
12 12 1785 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 20:11.8 6:31/M 10
13 13 9150 Lauren Monaghan Troy 20:23.0 6:35/M 10
14 14 4709 Camryn Remick Rochester 20:23.8 6:35/M 10
15 15 9143 Lauren Fulcher Troy 20:24.8 6:35/M 11
16 16 310 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 20:26.5 6:35/M 11
17 17 9149 Abby Kerr Troy 20:26.6 6:35/M 11
18 18 1559 Shannon Billette Clarkston 20:29.8 6:36/M 9
19 19 37 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
20 20 1846 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 20:32.2 6:37/M 10
21 21 2026 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:42.1 6:41/M 11
22 22 2104 Madeline Lukens Oxford 20:44.0 6:41/M 10
23 23 7193 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 20:44.7 6:41/M 10
24 24 4706 Casie Nadasky Rochester 20:52.9 6:44/M 12
25 25 2103 Molly Long Oxford 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
26 26 1814 Iris Meech Lake Orion 20:53.9 6:44/M 9
27 27 7133 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 20:54.8 6:45/M 10
28 28 1546 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:06.6 6:48/M 12
29 29 1560 Mattie Drennan Clarkston 21:07.0 6:49/M 9
30 30 380 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 21:07.5 6:49/M 11
31 31 1545 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:08.6 6:49/M 11
32 (> 7) 9156 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:11.4 6:50/M 11
33 32 1752 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:19.0 6:53/M 11
34 (> 7) 1548 Grace Nolan Clarkston 21:26.7 6:55/M 11
35 33 1802 Abby Locke Lake Orion 21:28.4 6:55/M 10
36 34 189 Alison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 21:28.9 6:55/M 11
37 35 7130 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 21:30.8 6:56/M 10
38 36 2130 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:37.9 6:58/M 10
39 37 2168 Ellie Dimalanta Oxford 21:39.2 6:59/M 9
40 38 2025 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:49.1 7:02/M 12
41 39 2160 Ashley Vican Oxford 21:50.6 7:03/M 12
42 (> 7) 1343 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:51.4 7:03/M 12
43 40 7158 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 21:56.3 7:05/M 10
44 41 194 Grace Hoover Birmingham Seaholm 21:56.8 7:05/M 9
45 (> 7) 2223 Emma Long Oxford 22:02.8 7:06/M 9
46 42 1816 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 22:08.2 7:08/M 12
47 43 7137 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 22:13.2 7:10/M 10
48 44 7194 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:13.5 7:10/M 12
49 (> 7) 9134 Michelle Baek Troy 22:21.2 7:13/M 10
50 (> 7) 375 Amanda Smith Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.1 7:14/M 9
51 (> 7) 1847 Delaney Rogers Lake Orion 22:32.1 7:16/M 10
52 45 7197 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 22:33.8 7:16/M 12
53 (> 7) 195 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 22:33.9 7:16/M 11
54 (> 7) 2128 Paige Miller Oxford 22:34.2 7:17/M 10
55 (> 7) 1768 Sofia Bohannon Lake Orion 22:39.2 7:18/M 10
56 (> 7) 7183 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:47.5 7:21/M 12
57 46 4712 Hannah Schurman Rochester 22:51.3 7:22/M 10
58 (> 7) 192 Maureen Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.7 7:23/M 11
59 47 4704 Maya Smith Rochester 22:53.8 7:23/M 11
60 (> 7) 1900 Cassidy Chaisson Oxford 22:58.1 7:25/M 10
61 48 4702 Regina Cabrera Rochester 23:17.0 7:31/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 7191 Eujin Shin Rochester Adams 21:41.3 7:00/M 9
2 2 610 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.6 7:06/M 11
3 3 9145 Caitlin Henning Troy 22:21.8 7:13/M 10
4 4 7195 Liv Urbano Rochester Adams 22:29.2 7:15/M 9
5 5 2579 Rachel Whitt Oxford 22:32.1 7:16/M 10
6 6 7128 Claire Donohoe Rochester Adams 22:38.9 7:18/M 9
7 7 1585 Jillian Haas Clarkston 22:54.4 7:23/M 12
8 8 2276 Aleah Dymond Oxford 22:54.9 7:23/M 10
9 9 1562 Maya Bergman Clarkston 23:02.1 7:26/M 9
10 10 1561 Olivia Galio Clarkston 23:07.5 7:27/M 9
11 11 2347 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:11.7 7:29/M 12
12 12 1857 Grace Blue Lake Orion 23:13.6 7:29/M 10
13 13 7190 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 23:13.7 7:29/M 11
14 14 1868 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:16.4 7:30/M 11
15 15 1594 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 23:18.3 7:31/M 11
16 16 9159 Sneha Yedulla Troy 23:21.8 7:32/M 10
17 17 2571 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 23:25.2 7:33/M 10
18 18 2260 Michaela Brodeur Oxford 23:28.7 7:34/M 10
19 19 609 Sarah Schutte Birmingham Seaholm 23:37.2 7:37/M 12
20 20 9161 Carol Zhang Troy 23:39.9 7:38/M 10
21 21 2250 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 23:42.1 7:39/M 10
22 22 608 Sammy Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 23:43.2 7:39/M 12
23 23 1866 Lauren Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:44.9 7:39/M 9
24 24 1862 Emma Kominars Lake Orion 23:47.6 7:40/M 11
25 25 7196 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 23:47.9 7:40/M 11
26 26 384 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:56.4 7:43/M 11
27 27 605 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 23:59.0 7:44/M 11
28 28 1865 Alexa Mathes Lake Orion 24:01.4 7:45/M 9
29 29 446 Olivia Gross Birmingham Seaholm 24:05.1 7:46/M 12
30 30 1566 Heather Burrum Clarkston 24:08.8 7:47/M 12
31 31 1872 Ainsley Woodrum Lake Orion 24:11.1 7:48/M 9
32 32 602 Audrey Lund Birmingham Seaholm 24:13.0 7:49/M 10
33 33 1567 Allie Eriksen Clarkston 24:15.9 7:49/M 11
34 34 1863 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 24:16.7 7:50/M 10
35 35 7170 Rachel Patyi Rochester Adams 24:19.9 7:51/M 9
36 36 7120 Audrey Beach Rochester Adams 24:22.2 7:52/M 10
37 (> 7) 7153 Katie Lundquist Rochester Adams 24:22.4 7:52/M 9
38 37 4735 Kyla Hotton Rochester 24:22.4 7:52/M 10
39 38 2591 Mikayla Corrion Oxford 24:23.8 7:52/M 9
40 (> 7) 447 Ebony Johnson Birmingham Seaholm 24:27.6 7:53/M 12
41 (> 7) 585 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 24:28.1 7:54/M 11
42 39 9144 Claire Hao Troy 24:31.3 7:55/M 12
43 40 9141 Emily Estrada-ManzanarTroy 24:32.2 7:55/M 10
44 (> 7) 2545 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:33.7 7:55/M 11
45 41 1602 Ashleigh Strong Clarkston 24:36.6 7:56/M 9
46 (> 7) 1601 Kelsey Roth Clarkston 24:41.5 7:58/M 9
47 (> 7) 2388 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 24:43.6 7:58/M 10
48 (> 7) 2261 Greta Cusick Oxford 24:48.1 8:00/M 10
49 (> 7) 2487 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:48.5 8:00/M 11
50 (> 7) 2284 Micah Dymond Oxford 24:52.4 8:01/M 12
51 (> 7) 1855 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 24:52.9 8:01/M 10
52 (> 7) 7152 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:53.1 8:02/M 12
53 (> 7) 7157 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:55.9 8:02/M 11
54 (> 7) 7173 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 24:57.4 8:03/M 12
55 (> 7) 601 Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm 24:57.7 8:03/M 10
56 (> 7) 7138 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 25:00.9 8:04/M 11
57 42 9153 Nicole Ryan Troy 25:01.0 8:04/M 10
58 (> 7) 7147 Urvi Joshi Rochester Adams 25:10.5 8:07/M 9
59 (> 7) 7182 Emma Reichenbach Rochester Adams 25:15.9 8:09/M 11
60 (> 7) 1873 Rena Yokozawa Lake Orion 25:16.8 8:09/M 11
61 (> 7) 1592 Grace Spencer Clarkston 25:17.9 8:09/M 10
62 (> 7) 7126 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:21.8 8:11/M 12
63 43 9137 Sydney Campbell Troy 25:28.2 8:13/M 9
64 (> 7) 7166 Allison Coen Rochester Adams 25:29.8 8:13/M 9
65 (> 7) 7124 Madison Butchko Rochester Adams 25:30.8 8:14/M 10
66 (> 7) 1571 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 25:32.0 8:14/M 11
67 (> 7) 1871 Grace Winkler Lake Orion 25:33.3 8:15/M 9
68 (> 7) 499 Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 25:38.0 8:16/M 10
69 44 4727 Adalyn Clark Rochester 25:44.2 8:18/M 12
70 (> 7) 445 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 25:50.2 8:20/M 11
71 (> 7) 9140 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 25:56.1 8:22/M 11
72 (> 7) 7141 Tanvi Joshi Rochester Adams 26:08.0 8:26/M 9
73 (> 7) 388 Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 26:12.5 8:27/M 10
74 45 4737 Amanda Lebel Rochester 26:15.2 8:28/M 12
75 (> 7) 9139 Abby Dangremond Troy 26:20.5 8:30/M 10
76 (> 7) 2501 Lydia Okasinski Oxford 26:22.0 8:30/M 9
77 (> 7) 9142 Sky Fugmann Troy 26:35.0 8:35/M 11
78 (> 7) 2562 Katherine Sovis Oxford 26:35.6 8:35/M 12
79 (> 7) 9157 Anshula Sundaram Troy 26:36.6 8:35/M 12
80 (> 7) 2567 Kirstine Thorsen Oxford 26:39.2 8:36/M 10
81 (> 7) 9148 Kaylin Jung Troy 26:46.4 8:38/M 11
82 (> 7) 9160 Madison Zagacki Troy 26:51.5 8:40/M 11
83 (> 7) 443 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 26:53.6 8:40/M 11
84 (> 7) 9154 Grace Schlafhauser Troy 26:57.8 8:42/M 10
85 (> 7) 1858 Kirsten Formell Lake Orion 27:05.6 8:44/M 10
86 (> 7) 1593 Jennifer Starnes Clarkston 27:08.8 8:45/M 10
87 (> 7) 1856 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 27:19.2 8:49/M 11
88 (> 7) 9146 Jung-Hye Hwang Troy 27:24.2 8:50/M 11
89 (> 7) 1598 Jana Wilson Clarkston 27:30.2 8:52/M 11
90 (> 7) 500 Leah Kim Birmingham Seaholm 27:31.1 8:53/M 10
91 (> 7) 9147 Viji Jambunathan Troy 27:35.6 8:54/M 11
92 (> 7) 9152 Annie Smuts Troy 27:35.6 8:54/M 11
93 (> 7) 399 Jenna Burdick Birmingham Seaholm 27:37.5 8:55/M 10
94 (> 7) 2519 Jillian Senger Oxford 27:39.0 8:55/M 12
95 (> 7) 1867 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 28:04.3 9:03/M 10
96 (> 7) 9136 Emma Bossenberger Troy 28:10.5 9:05/M 12
97 (> 7) 2503 Kate Saville Oxford 28:12.1 9:06/M 10
98 (> 7) 1859 Elena Gastaldo Lake Orion 28:22.9 9:09/M 11
99 (> 7) 2400 Caroline Marsh Oxford 28:23.2 9:09/M 9
100 (> 7) 9158 Mia Thistlethwaite Troy 28:29.8 9:11/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 46 4703 Tara Flaherty Rochester 28:43.7 9:16/M 9
102 (> 7) 1576 Jaclyn Gergle Clarkston 29:08.6 9:24/M 10
103 47 4722 Meredith Benson Rochester 29:16.1 9:26/M 12
104 48 4731 Mya Fisher Rochester 29:20.8 9:28/M 11
105 49 4804 Kaija Windeler Rochester 30:37.2 9:53/M 9
106 (> 7) 4749 Mackenzie Potter Rochester 30:49.9 9:56/M 11
107 (> 7) 1590 Caitlyn Maloney Clarkston 30:52.7 9:57/M 12
108 (> 7) 1595 Alina Schneider Clarkston 32:06.5 10:21/M 11
109 (> 7) 4801 Lauren Stern Rochester 32:25.3 10:27/M 9
110 (> 7) 4725 Ava Biordi Rochester 32:39.5 10:32/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 4764 Austin Remick Rochester 16:21.4 5:16/M 12
2 2 2875 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:31.0 5:20/M 12
3 3 1883 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 16:35.0 5:21/M 10
4 4 1618 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 16:35.5 5:21/M 10
5 5 1603 Nathan Sesti Clarkston 16:45.1 5:24/M 10
6 6 1623 Shawn Slater Clarkston 16:50.9 5:26/M 11
7 7 9168 Jack Falk Troy 16:56.0 5:28/M 10
8 8 9179 Donald O'Keefe Troy 16:59.0 5:29/M 11
9 9 9182 Kyle Scott Troy 17:01.2 5:29/M 12
10 10 4647 Ulises Rodriguez Oxford 17:02.0 5:30/M 12
11 11 4644 Hunter Green Oxford 17:02.7 5:30/M 11
12 12 1881 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:12.7 5:33/M 11
13 13 9120 Gage Killewald Rochester Adams 17:24.5 5:37/M 9
14 14 4653 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:26.8 5:37/M 12
15 15 1876 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:38.9 5:41/M 12
16 16 2744 Jj Bagans Oxford 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
17 17 1093 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 17:42.1 5:43/M 12
18 18 1616 Christian Collis Clarkston 17:43.0 5:43/M 10
19 19 4645 Scott Masterson Oxford 17:45.2 5:44/M 10
20 20 1094 Jack Seel Birmingham Seaholm 17:46.0 5:44/M 9
21 21 7210 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 17:47.7 5:44/M 12
22 22 1877 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 17:53.5 5:46/M 12
23 23 9181 Adithya Sanjay Troy 17:55.1 5:47/M 12
24 24 9122 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:55.9 5:47/M 12
25 25 1605 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 17:57.3 5:47/M 11
26 26 1882 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 18:05.5 5:50/M 12
27 27 9169 Liam Kelly Troy 18:05.7 5:50/M 10
28 28 4769 Mitchell Skoegard Rochester 18:11.4 5:52/M 10
29 29 1879 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 18:15.7 5:53/M 12
30 30 9167 Ethan Carpenter Troy 18:17.0 5:54/M 10
31 31 1102 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 18:18.8 5:54/M 12
32 32 4646 Shane Moore Oxford 18:23.2 5:56/M 11
33 33 1624 Mark Sprague Clarkston 18:23.7 5:56/M 11
34 34 9183 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:25.8 5:56/M 12
35 35 1880 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:26.9 5:57/M 12
36 36 1621 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:27.3 5:57/M 11
37 (> 7) 1634 Bo Anderson Clarkston 18:28.8 5:57/M 9
38 (> 7) 9172 Anish Kotnis Troy 18:30.8 5:58/M 11
39 (> 7) 1884 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 18:31.5 5:58/M 11
40 (> 7) 4654 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 18:31.9 5:58/M 11
41 (> 7) 1878 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:32.5 5:59/M 11
42 37 1091 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.3 6:00/M 12
43 (> 7) 2743 Simon Arnold Oxford 18:35.6 6:00/M 10
44 (> 7) 1875 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
45 (> 7) 4643 Jacob Garland Oxford 18:40.6 6:01/M 12
46 38 9125 Saeed Saleh Rochester Adams 18:42.4 6:02/M 10
47 (> 7) 1622 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 18:43.0 6:02/M 11
48 39 9128 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:48.1 6:04/M 12
49 (> 7) 9176 Tommy McGowan Troy 18:55.1 6:06/M 12
50 40 9126 Jacob Schuler Rochester Adams 19:04.1 6:09/M 11
51 41 7239 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 19:04.9 6:09/M 11
52 (> 7) 9127 Alex Stoutermire Rochester Adams 19:05.9 6:09/M 11
53 (> 7) 9132 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 19:06.7 6:10/M 12
54 (> 7) 7227 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 19:07.2 6:10/M 11
55 (> 7) 1691 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:10.4 6:11/M 11
56 42 4773 Liam Voiles Rochester 19:15.7 6:13/M 11
57 43 4751 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:30.7 6:17/M 11
58 44 1095 Nick Sheremet Birmingham Seaholm 19:35.8 6:19/M 11
59 45 1092 Anthony Marx Birmingham Seaholm 19:36.2 6:19/M 11
60 46 7113 Jamie Resovsky Rochester 19:37.1 6:20/M 9
61 47 1088 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:39.6 6:20/M 12
62 (> 7) 1090 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 19:48.9 6:23/M 12
63 48 4765 Zac Schneck Rochester 20:01.4 6:27/M 12
64 (> 7) 1101 Alec Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 20:02.4 6:28/M 11
65 (> 7) 1089 Will Crump Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.6 6:29/M 12
66 49 4763 Elliott Olivero Rochester 20:17.2 6:33/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1635 Ben Allen Clarkston 18:32.5 5:59/M 12
2 2 1746 Owen Kolean Clarkston 18:43.6 6:02/M 9
3 3 1891 John Houser Lake Orion 18:57.5 6:07/M 10
4 4 1889 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:58.2 6:07/M 11
5 5 1116 Brody Longe Birmingham Seaholm 19:01.5 6:08/M 11
6 6 4674 Joseph Legault Oxford 19:02.0 6:08/M 12
7 7 4661 Zach Allion Oxford 19:03.1 6:09/M 10
8 8 1638 Alex Byrd Clarkston 19:04.6 6:09/M 10
9 9 1899 Andrew Waters Lake Orion 19:09.4 6:11/M 11
10 10 7198 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 19:09.7 6:11/M 11
11 11 7219 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 19:13.8 6:12/M 12
12 12 9187 Lucas Van Houten Troy 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
13 13 9121 Akul Lingampalli Rochester Adams 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
14 14 1637 Carson Brock Clarkston 19:14.0 6:12/M 10
15 15 9123 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:17.9 6:13/M 11
16 16 1892 Sam Knight Lake Orion 19:19.4 6:14/M 11
17 17 1898 Austin Wandrie Lake Orion 19:19.7 6:14/M 11
18 18 1897 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 19:19.8 6:14/M 10
19 19 7217 Drew Collins Rochester Adams 19:23.1 6:15/M 10
20 20 7250 Sean Garland Rochester Adams 19:24.6 6:15/M 10
21 21 1887 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:29.2 6:17/M 12
22 22 7257 Jared Hewines Rochester Adams 19:30.7 6:17/M 10
23 23 4662 Peter Bagans Oxford 19:38.2 6:20/M 12
24 (> 7) 9119 Jarod John Rochester Adams 19:38.3 6:20/M 11
25 (> 7) 7218 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 19:38.3 6:20/M 11
26 24 1736 Luke Snudden Clarkston 19:39.4 6:20/M 10
27 25 1748 Andrew Ferguson Clarkston 19:42.6 6:21/M 9
28 (> 7) 1885 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:42.8 6:21/M 12
29 26 9163 Daniel Aboul-Hassan Troy 19:42.9 6:21/M 11
30 (> 7) 7204 Justin Childers Rochester Adams 19:45.3 6:22/M 10
31 27 9171 Srujan Koneru Troy 19:46.8 6:23/M 10
32 (> 7) 7252 Zack Gross Rochester Adams 19:46.9 6:23/M 10
33 (> 7) 7225 Baxter Deni Rochester Adams 19:50.0 6:24/M 10
34 28 9184 John Stabinsky Troy 19:50.3 6:24/M 10
35 29 9190 Nathan Worrel Troy 19:54.2 6:25/M 10
36 30 1107 Toland Corum Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.2 6:25/M 9
37 31 1105 Adam Bordoley Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.5 6:25/M 10
38 (> 7) 7228 Thomas Dunn Rochester Adams 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
39 32 1103 Harrison Benet Birmingham Seaholm 20:00.5 6:27/M 11
40 (> 7) 9124 Kaleb Price Rochester Adams 20:03.9 6:28/M 9
41 33 1650 Alex Hunt Clarkston 20:04.8 6:28/M 11
42 34 9174 Andrew Lim Troy 20:05.0 6:29/M 11
43 (> 7) 7253 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 20:06.0 6:29/M 11
44 35 9165 Anerudh Bharani Troy 20:06.9 6:29/M 9
45 36 4694 Zach Patterson Oxford 20:12.6 6:31/M 9
46 37 4820 Daniel Cota Rochester 20:18.6 6:33/M 11
47 (> 7) 1646 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:19.0 6:33/M 11
48 (> 7) 1890 Jaden Fisher Lake Orion 20:21.0 6:34/M 11
49 (> 7) 1886 Brady Braund Lake Orion 20:25.4 6:35/M 9
50 38 7105 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester 20:25.5 6:35/M 9
51 (> 7) 7268 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 20:28.6 6:36/M 11
52 39 7110 Tyler Louton Rochester 20:31.3 6:37/M 9
53 (> 7) 1732 Alec Ryan Clarkston 20:31.8 6:37/M 11
54 40 7101 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:31.9 6:37/M 12
55 (> 7) 1694 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 20:34.2 6:38/M 11
56 (> 7) 1687 Doug Olson Clarkston 20:35.0 6:38/M 10
57 41 4774 Cameron Wright Rochester 20:43.7 6:41/M 11
58 (> 7) 9188 Muyang Wang Troy 20:43.7 6:41/M 12
59 (> 7) 1651 Donny Jasurda Clarkston 20:45.0 6:42/M 11
60 (> 7) 9175 Mike McGowan Troy 20:45.4 6:42/M 9
61 42 1114 Joey Kummer Birmingham Seaholm 20:46.6 6:42/M 12
62 (> 7) 1896 Sean Stokes Lake Orion 20:49.1 6:43/M 11
63 (> 7) 1645 Sam Gipe Clarkston 20:52.7 6:44/M 12
64 (> 7) 9186 Dhruv Thakkar Troy 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
65 43 1112 Luke Hanselman Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.1 6:45/M 9
66 44 4658 Hamzah Ali Oxford 20:55.6 6:45/M 10
67 45 7111 Primo Motyka Rochester 20:55.9 6:45/M 9
68 46 4670 Ben Fracker Oxford 21:02.6 6:47/M 10
69 47 4677 Ignacio Rodriguez Oxford 21:02.7 6:47/M 9
70 (> 7) 4679 Josh Senger Oxford 21:03.0 6:47/M 12
71 48 1320 Bennett Pompi Birmingham Seaholm 21:05.4 6:48/M 10
72 (> 7) 9170 Nicholas Klingler Troy 21:07.9 6:49/M 12
73 (> 7) 4657 Jose Acosta Oxford 21:12.9 6:50/M 11
74 (> 7) 9129 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 21:17.1 6:52/M 11
75 (> 7) 1332 Cameron Tait Birmingham Seaholm 21:17.4 6:52/M 12
76 (> 7) 9130 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 21:20.9 6:53/M 11
77 (> 7) 1108 Colton Devos Birmingham Seaholm 21:21.5 6:53/M 10
78 (> 7) 9164 Dhanush Bathala Troy 21:26.3 6:55/M 12
79 (> 7) 9173 Connor Levitt Troy 21:29.3 6:56/M 10
80 (> 7) 9131 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 21:33.0 6:57/M 11
81 (> 7) 7229 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 21:43.2 7:00/M 11
82 (> 7) 1894 Thomas Moreman Lake Orion 21:50.1 7:03/M 11
83 49 4793 Jonah Beadle Rochester 21:50.4 7:03/M 10
84 (> 7) 1895 Carter Sandstrom Lake Orion 21:51.4 7:03/M 10
85 (> 7) 4671 Jason Grabowski Oxford 21:55.0 7:04/M 10
86 (> 7) 1888 Patrick Dunn Lake Orion 22:03.8 7:07/M 11
87 (> 7) 1689 Jackson Puffer Clarkston 22:06.9 7:08/M 11
88 (> 7) 1115 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 22:20.1 7:12/M 12
89 (> 7) 1110 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.0 7:18/M 11
90 (> 7) 1326 Daniel Righter Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.8 7:18/M 12
91 (> 7) 1120 Quin O'Keefe Birmingham Seaholm 22:38.2 7:18/M 12
92 (> 7) 1652 Julian Kennedy Clarkston 22:42.7 7:19/M 11
93 (> 7) 7103 Luis Garcia Rochester 22:45.1 7:20/M 9
94 (> 7) 9166 Parker Boyer Troy 23:22.4 7:32/M 9
95 (> 7) 7108 Nolan Long Rochester 23:37.9 7:37/M 9
96 (> 7) 7114 Derek Snyder Rochester 23:58.4 7:44/M 9
97 (> 7) 1641 Jacob Carusello Clarkston 23:58.8 7:44/M 10
98 (> 7) 1104 Ben Bierman Birmingham Seaholm 23:59.2 7:44/M 9
99 (> 7) 1111 Matthew Garippa Birmingham Seaholm 23:59.8 7:44/M 12
100 (> 7) 1119 Trevor Maylath-Bryant Birmingham Seaholm 24:07.9 7:47/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 7102 Michael Dyki Rochester 24:53.7 8:02/M 9
102 (> 7) 7104 John Haddad Rochester 25:03.0 8:05/M 9
103 (> 7) 9191 Gibson Underwood Oxford 25:19.9 8:10/M 11
104 (> 7) 7107 Brian Lebel Rochester 25:37.9 8:16/M 10
105 (> 7) 7116 Hayden Sheldon Rochester 25:58.9 8:23/M 9
106 (> 7) 4675 Luke Madorski Oxford 27:26.6 8:51/M 10
107 (> 7) 1113 Chris Kostopoulos Birmingham Seaholm 29:30.9 9:31/M 12
108 (> 7) 7112 Josh Murawski Rochester 31:46.4 10:15/M 9
109 (> 7) 4786 Alan Barron Rochester 31:49.7 10:16/M 9