<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
Date: Sep. 12, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 12, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 130 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.7 5:58/M 12
2 2 178 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.8 6:08/M 11
3 3 236 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:10.1 6:11/M 11
4 4 1162 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:33.7 6:18/M 10
5 5 3707 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:35.1 6:19/M 12
6 6 3867 Camille Loken Troy 19:38.4 6:20/M 11
7 7 3872 Hannah Palomino Troy 19:40.8 6:21/M 11
8 8 3879 Megan Worrel Troy 20:03.3 6:28/M 11
9 9 1585 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:09.4 6:30/M 10
10 10 3782 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:13.4 6:31/M 12
11 11 1550 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 20:24.9 6:35/M 9
12 12 3875 Katie Scoles Troy 20:26.9 6:35/M 10
13 13 3698 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:29.4 6:36/M 10
14 14 1157 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 20:30.5 6:37/M 10
15 15 3790 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:31.4 6:37/M 12
16 16 3793 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 20:36.7 6:39/M 12
17 17 2542 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:38.2 6:39/M 11
18 18 2614 Molly Long Oxford 20:40.7 6:40/M 10
19 19 3766 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 20:40.9 6:40/M 12
20 20 1558 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 20:46.0 6:42/M 9
21 21 3769 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:49.4 6:43/M 11
22 22 1226 Mia Patria Clarkston 20:51.5 6:44/M 9
23 23 432 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 20:52.4 6:44/M 12
24 24 1634 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 20:54.5 6:45/M 10
25 25 1552 Abby Locke Lake Orion 20:59.9 6:46/M 9
26 26 2838 Paige Miller Oxford 21:03.2 6:47/M 9
27 27 3715 Camryn Remick Rochester 21:10.7 6:50/M 9
28 28 2872 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:12.2 6:50/M 9
29 29 3869 Meghan Monaghan Troy 21:12.6 6:50/M 11
30 30 3798 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 21:14.4 6:51/M 9
31 31 3806 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:15.0 6:51/M 11
32 32 1163 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:15.7 6:51/M 10
33 33 3868 Lauren Monaghan Troy 21:16.2 6:52/M 9
34 (> 7) 3781 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 21:18.8 6:52/M 9
35 (> 7) 3780 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 21:19.7 6:53/M 9
36 34 2585 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 21:20.9 6:53/M 10
37 35 89 Gabby Hamil-Paulina Birmingham Seaholm 21:21.8 6:53/M 11
38 36 3858 Michelle Baek Troy 21:23.8 6:54/M 9
39 37 1511 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:24.3 6:54/M 10
40 (> 7) 3866 Abby Kerr Troy 21:25.2 6:55/M 10
41 38 1210 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:26.9 6:55/M 11
42 39 3709 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:30.3 6:56/M 12
43 40 1225 Grace Nolan Clarkston 21:32.2 6:57/M 10
44 41 1063 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:32.3 6:57/M 11
45 42 58 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 21:35.4 6:58/M 12
46 43 422 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:36.9 6:58/M 10
47 44 2618 Madeline Lukens Oxford 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
48 (> 7) 3876 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:52.0 7:03/M 10
49 45 1569 Delaney Rogers Lake Orion 22:07.3 7:08/M 9
50 (> 7) 3784 Jenna John Rochester Adams 22:07.6 7:08/M 12
51 46 3716 Hannah Schurman Rochester 22:12.0 7:10/M 9
52 (> 7) 59 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.6 7:10/M 10
53 47 3711 Casie Nadasky Rochester 22:20.4 7:12/M 11
54 (> 7) 1596 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 22:20.5 7:12/M 12
55 48 3713 Madison Payne Rochester 22:37.1 7:18/M 12
56 (> 7) 3881 Carol Zhang Troy 22:37.5 7:18/M 9
57 (> 7) 3736 Lauren Williamson Rochester 22:52.8 7:23/M 11
58 49 2579 Colleen Henderson Oxford 23:03.8 7:26/M 12
59 (> 7) 3699 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 23:19.4 7:31/M 12
60 (> 7) 1586 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 23:25.6 7:33/M 10
61 (> 7) 2873 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 23:29.3 7:35/M 9
62 (> 7) 3697 Katie Beverlin Rochester 23:46.8 7:40/M 12
63 (> 7) 2544 Aleah Dymond Oxford 24:01.8 7:45/M 9
64 (> 7) 1557 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 24:02.5 7:45/M 11
65 (> 7) 2853 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:12.1 7:48/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 467 Wendy Wilkinson Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.5 7:09/M 12
2 2 334 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.7 7:10/M 12
3 3 3802 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:19.0 7:12/M 11
4 4 3767 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:27.8 7:15/M 12
5 5 3786 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 22:28.9 7:15/M 9
6 6 3871 Stephanie O'Keefe Troy 22:30.9 7:15/M 9
7 7 3787 Eva Jansohn Rochester Adams 22:32.7 7:16/M 11
8 8 1224 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 22:33.4 7:16/M 12
9 9 90 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:35.1 7:17/M 12
10 10 3804 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 23:09.7 7:28/M 12
11 11 980 Heather Burrum Clarkston 23:24.9 7:33/M 11
12 12 3779 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 23:29.6 7:35/M 9
13 13 100 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 23:31.0 7:35/M 10
14 14 3863 Allison Feng Troy 23:32.6 7:35/M 12
15 15 1531 Sofia Bohannon Lake Orion 23:33.4 7:36/M 9
16 16 41 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 23:34.9 7:36/M 11
17 17 3791 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:34.9 7:36/M 11
18 (> 7) 3788 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 23:35.4 7:36/M 11
19 18 3870 Emily Moore Troy 23:36.6 7:37/M 9
20 19 146 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 23:47.3 7:40/M 10
21 20 3882 Brianna Zuhl Troy 24:01.0 7:45/M 12
22 21 85 Olivi Gross Birmingham Seaholm 24:01.6 7:45/M 11
23 (> 7) 3768 Lily Champine Rochester Adams 24:02.4 7:45/M 9
24 (> 7) 112 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 24:04.1 7:46/M 10
25 22 3864 Claire Hao Troy 24:10.0 7:48/M 11
26 23 2584 Regina Hogan Oxford 24:11.9 7:48/M 11
27 24 1514 Josie Arnold Lake Orion 24:17.4 7:50/M 10
28 25 2562 Molly Gibbons Oxford 24:19.4 7:51/M 11
29 26 2578 Clare Godfryd Oxford 24:21.9 7:51/M 12
30 (> 7) 3805 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:23.0 7:52/M 10
31 27 1533 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 24:25.1 7:53/M 12
32 28 977 Alex Gladding Clarkston 24:25.8 7:53/M 12
33 29 3874 Kate Rivers Troy 24:26.2 7:53/M 10
34 (> 7) 3803 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 24:27.0 7:53/M 10
35 (> 7) 144 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 24:27.5 7:53/M 12
36 30 1516 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 24:29.2 7:54/M 10
37 31 2543 Greta Cusick Oxford 24:29.7 7:54/M 9
38 32 3703 Claire Gleason Rochester 24:31.8 7:55/M 11
39 33 2914 Rachel Whitt Oxford 24:32.0 7:55/M 9
40 (> 7) 3783 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 24:34.0 7:55/M 10
41 34 2530 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 24:35.6 7:56/M 9
42 35 3878 Hayley Vassallo Troy 24:40.9 7:57/M 12
43 36 1515 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:55.9 8:02/M 11
44 (> 7) 3860 Jessica Butler Troy 24:58.7 8:03/M 12
45 (> 7) 30 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 25:02.1 8:05/M 10
46 37 2897 Laura Vokes Oxford 25:04.6 8:05/M 9
47 (> 7) 2621 Lauren Mauser Oxford 25:13.3 8:08/M 9
48 (> 7) 3877 Caroline Stromberg Troy 25:16.5 8:09/M 11
49 38 3712 Julia Payne Rochester 25:19.9 8:10/M 10
50 39 3735 Erin Williamson Rochester 25:21.2 8:11/M 12
51 40 3700 Adalyn Clark Rochester 25:23.0 8:11/M 11
52 41 1187 Olivia Gilmore Clarkston 25:49.9 8:20/M 11
53 (> 7) 3862 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 25:56.7 8:22/M 10
54 (> 7) 3857 Alyssa Asmar Troy 25:57.8 8:22/M 12
55 (> 7) 2869 Nadia Smith Oxford 25:59.4 8:23/M 10
56 42 1223 Nicole Horner Clarkston 26:04.7 8:25/M 12
57 (> 7) 2546 Micah Dymond Oxford 26:05.4 8:25/M 11
58 (> 7) 3861 Sara Cooper Troy 26:06.5 8:25/M 12
59 43 1527 Grace Blue Lake Orion 26:15.7 8:28/M 9
60 44 1164 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 26:18.1 8:29/M 10
61 45 1549 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 26:28.9 8:32/M 9
62 (> 7) 2557 Alaina Fistler Oxford 26:46.3 8:38/M 12
63 46 3706 Kyla Hotton Rochester 27:16.1 8:48/M 9
64 47 3708 Amanda Lebel Rochester 27:18.9 8:48/M 11
65 (> 7) 1521 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 27:56.8 9:01/M 10
66 (> 7) 1528 Melissa Symons Lake Orion 27:58.4 9:01/M 10
67 48 3717 Maya Smith Rochester 28:02.2 9:03/M 10
68 (> 7) 1526 Rendia Smith Lake Orion 28:38.4 9:14/M 9
69 (> 7) 3701 Isabella Cooper Rochester 29:00.2 9:21/M 12
70 (> 7) 1512 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 29:15.9 9:26/M 9
71 (> 7) 3718 Emma Thompson Rochester 29:43.4 9:35/M 9
72 (> 7) 2857 Kate Saville Oxford 31:20.6 10:06/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3846 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:19.4 5:16/M 12
2 2 1773 Michael Jarvis Lake Orion 16:30.9 5:19/M 12
3 3 3754 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:39.0 5:22/M 12
4 4 3762 Austin Remick Rochester 16:43.8 5:24/M 11
5 5 1358 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:59.4 5:29/M 12
6 6 3856 William Eisert Clarkston 16:59.5 5:29/M 12
7 7 1404 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:05.5 5:31/M 12
8 8 1370 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:08.2 5:32/M 12
9 9 3667 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:08.3 5:32/M 11
10 10 1978 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:09.0 5:32/M 10
11 11 1493 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:10.4 5:32/M 10
12 12 3888 Andrew Dingwall Troy 17:24.1 5:37/M 12
13 13 1732 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:24.8 5:37/M 12
14 14 3845 Kevin Rose Rochester Adams 17:28.6 5:38/M 12
15 15 3843 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:32.9 5:39/M 11
16 16 1745 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:34.4 5:40/M 11
17 17 1861 Chase McBride Lake Orion 17:37.1 5:41/M 11
18 18 1788 Matthew Junkin Lake Orion 17:38.7 5:41/M 12
19 19 1363 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 17:41.9 5:42/M 9
20 20 3887 Brandon Davis Troy 17:44.0 5:43/M 12
21 21 2054 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 17:52.1 5:46/M 11
22 22 3689 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:57.8 5:47/M 11
23 23 3663 John Bagans Oxford 18:01.8 5:49/M 10
24 24 4266 Donald O'Keefe Troy 18:03.3 5:49/M 10
25 25 1351 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:16.8 5:54/M 12
26 26 3811 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:20.2 5:55/M 12
27 27 3685 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:21.4 5:55/M 12
28 28 1475 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:21.6 5:55/M 10
29 29 3891 Michael Flynn Troy 18:24.4 5:56/M 12
30 30 3884 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:26.6 5:57/M 11
31 31 4274 Adithya Sanjay Troy 18:27.6 5:57/M 11
32 (> 7) 2080 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 18:29.2 5:58/M 9
33 32 3850 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:29.6 5:58/M 11
34 (> 7) 1428 Luke Oldford Clarkston 18:31.6 5:58/M 12
35 33 3688 Zachariah Smith Oxford 18:34.4 5:59/M 11
36 (> 7) 2487 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 18:35.7 6:00/M 12
37 34 3675 Hunter Green Oxford 18:43.4 6:02/M 10
38 35 3899 Amun Mehta Troy 18:49.6 6:04/M 12
39 (> 7) 4284 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:50.1 6:05/M 11
40 (> 7) 1357 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 19:00.0 6:08/M 12
41 (> 7) 3896 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:00.0 6:08/M 10
42 36 628 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 19:02.5 6:08/M 10
43 37 3665 Cade Bell Oxford 19:03.4 6:09/M 11
44 38 634 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 19:14.2 6:12/M 11
45 39 975 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 19:14.2 6:12/M 12
46 (> 7) 1838 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 19:22.4 6:15/M 11
47 40 723 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 19:24.6 6:15/M 11
48 41 3816 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 19:25.5 6:16/M 10
49 42 484 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:27.1 6:16/M 12
50 43 485 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:28.0 6:17/M 12
51 (> 7) 3671 Riley Feeney Oxford 19:35.1 6:19/M 12
52 44 973 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 19:38.2 6:20/M 11
53 (> 7) 3813 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 19:39.1 6:20/M 11
54 (> 7) 664 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 19:42.6 6:21/M 11
55 (> 7) 3844 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:51.2 6:24/M 10
56 (> 7) 3841 Jarod John Rochester Adams 19:59.8 6:27/M 10
57 (> 7) 519 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 20:01.7 6:27/M 12
58 45 3737 Sean Childers Rochester 20:06.7 6:29/M 12
59 46 3756 Michael Lauth Rochester 20:40.3 6:40/M 9
60 47 3764 Andrew Smith Rochester 20:44.1 6:41/M 12
61 48 3738 Donald Clark Rochester 21:01.0 6:47/M 12
62 49 3760 Ronith Murali Rochester 21:20.4 6:53/M 12
63 (> 7) 3763 Mitchell Skoeguard Rochester 21:25.6 6:55/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1403 Nate Sesti Clarkston 18:25.2 5:56/M 9
2 2 1334 Christian Collis Clarkston 18:33.6 5:59/M 9
3 3 1757 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:36.4 6:00/M 11
4 4 3895 Anish Kotnis Troy 18:41.0 6:02/M 10
5 5 1798 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:52.6 6:05/M 10
6 6 1723 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 19:00.8 6:08/M 10
7 7 1769 John Houser Lake Orion 19:07.9 6:10/M 9
8 8 1643 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 19:09.2 6:11/M 11
9 9 3693 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:09.9 6:11/M 10
10 10 2081 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 19:16.6 6:13/M 12
11 11 1257 Ben Allen Clarkston 19:18.1 6:14/M 11
12 12 3900 Nicolas Myhrer Troy 19:18.6 6:14/M 12
13 13 4265 Harsh Narayankar Troy 19:20.0 6:14/M 10
14 14 1306 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 19:20.7 6:14/M 10
15 15 3886 Ethan Carpenter Troy 19:22.2 6:15/M 9
16 16 1430 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:22.3 6:15/M 10
17 17 2521 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 19:23.1 6:15/M 10
18 18 3812 Justin Childers Rochester Adams 19:27.3 6:16/M 9
19 (> 7) 1865 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 19:29.1 6:17/M 11
20 (> 7) 1763 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:29.5 6:17/M 12
21 19 1506 Mark Sprague Clarkston 19:31.4 6:18/M 10
22 (> 7) 1813 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:33.4 6:18/M 12
23 20 1407 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 19:35.3 6:19/M 10
24 21 3662 Simon Arnold Oxford 19:38.0 6:20/M 9
25 22 4275 Kyle Scott Troy 19:39.1 6:20/M 11
26 23 3810 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 19:43.0 6:22/M 10
27 (> 7) 2527 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 19:44.2 6:22/M 12
28 24 3678 Rory Kaer Oxford 19:47.4 6:23/M 12
29 25 4276 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:50.3 6:24/M 12
30 26 4286 Jahow Yu Troy 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
31 (> 7) 1677 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:59.9 6:27/M 11
32 27 3853 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 20:06.7 6:29/M 10
33 (> 7) 1768 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 20:09.7 6:30/M 12
34 (> 7) 3889 Jack Falk Troy 20:12.3 6:31/M 9
35 28 3836 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 20:15.5 6:32/M 12
36 (> 7) 1484 Quinn Schreiber Clarkston 20:16.2 6:32/M 9
37 (> 7) 2504 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 20:16.8 6:32/M 9
38 29 3681 Joseph Legault Oxford 20:17.1 6:33/M 11
39 (> 7) 4285 John Stabinsky Troy 20:19.1 6:33/M 9
40 (> 7) 1505 Luke Snudden Clarkston 20:22.0 6:34/M 9
41 (> 7) 1399 Alex Hunt Clarkston 20:30.1 6:37/M 10
42 30 3676 Kohli Johnson Oxford 20:33.1 6:38/M 12
43 31 3808 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 20:34.8 6:38/M 12
44 32 3852 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 20:35.4 6:38/M 10
45 33 509 William Crump Birmingham Seaholm 20:35.4 6:38/M 11
46 (> 7) 3897 Lucas Lemke Troy 20:38.8 6:39/M 10
47 (> 7) 3890 Quinn Favret Troy 20:40.1 6:40/M 11
48 (> 7) 1273 Carson Brock Clarkston 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
49 (> 7) 1681 Alex Carroll Lake Orion 20:44.4 6:41/M 11
50 34 3834 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 20:50.6 6:43/M 10
51 35 969 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 20:51.6 6:44/M 12
52 (> 7) 3855 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:55.7 6:45/M 10
53 (> 7) 1267 Matt Baker Clarkston 20:56.9 6:45/M 10
54 (> 7) 1379 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:58.6 6:46/M 10
55 (> 7) 1286 Alex Bryd Clarkston 21:00.7 6:46/M 9
56 (> 7) 3814 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 21:04.1 6:48/M 10
57 (> 7) 3854 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 21:06.1 6:48/M 12
58 (> 7) 3807 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 21:06.2 6:48/M 12
59 36 618 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:13.8 6:51/M 12
60 37 476 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 21:23.8 6:54/M 11
61 (> 7) 3817 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 21:25.9 6:55/M 10
62 38 3664 Peter Bagans Oxford 21:26.0 6:55/M 11
63 (> 7) 3835 Louie Eble Rochester Adams 21:27.8 6:55/M 12
64 39 3679 Peyton Lanore Oxford 21:35.1 6:58/M 11
65 40 3752 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:36.2 6:58/M 11
66 (> 7) 3809 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 21:42.9 7:00/M 10
67 41 674 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 21:45.7 7:01/M 11
68 (> 7) 1491 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 21:47.8 7:02/M 10
69 (> 7) 3815 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 21:53.9 7:04/M 11
70 42 3746 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:00.7 7:06/M 12
71 (> 7) 3677 Jack Kady Oxford 22:08.9 7:08/M 9
72 43 558 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.7 7:14/M 10
73 44 943 John Reider Birmingham Seaholm 22:26.4 7:14/M 12
74 (> 7) 833 Bennett Pompi Birmingham Seaholm 22:26.5 7:14/M 9
75 45 3765 Liam Voiles Rochester 22:28.4 7:15/M 10
76 46 3753 Kevin Im Rochester 22:32.9 7:16/M 12
77 (> 7) 483 Adam Bordoley Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.6 7:18/M 9
78 (> 7) 725 Quin O'Keefe Birmingham Seaholm 22:40.4 7:19/M 11
79 (> 7) 3898 Tommy McGowan Troy 22:43.5 7:20/M 11
80 (> 7) 2951 Jose Acosta Oxford 22:49.9 7:22/M 10
81 (> 7) 3686 Andrew Romano Oxford 22:57.8 7:24/M 10
82 (> 7) 551 Cooper Dorfman Birmingham Seaholm 23:03.5 7:26/M 11
83 (> 7) 3683 Ethan Parton Oxford 23:39.8 7:38/M 10
84 (> 7) 548 Colton Devos Birmingham Seaholm 24:20.3 7:51/M 9
85 (> 7) 470 Chase Lee Birmingham Seaholm 24:44.3 7:59/M 12
86 (> 7) 645 Dominic Hanke Birmingham Seaholm 24:47.0 8:00/M 9
87 47 3757 Brian Lebel Rochester 28:42.3 9:15/M 9